Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12 3. dag

Sammanlagt

14747Essi RantanenMS Parma41:02
24728Sara KurthOH41:37+35
34712Tuuli HeikkiläLynx42:09+1:07
44695Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian Loiske42:29+1:27
54703Janina DonnerOK7744:18+3:16
64708Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat44:59+3:57
74718Emma KangasLapuan Virkiä45:24+4:22
84711Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles46:08+5:06
94731Aino LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat47:58+6:56
104750Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat47:59+6:57
114738Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat48:24+7:22
124746Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko51:00+9:58
134743Sarianna PinolaRasti-Nokia51:58+10:56
144706Viktoriia GerdoVestaRUS53:10+12:08
154741Sofia OvsyannikovaPolar StarRUS53:49+12:47
164735Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:51+14:49
174715Ella HyvärinenRastivarsat56:02+15:00
184713Julia HimiläDelta57:14+16:12
194753Ella SkogKoovee58:39+17:37
204749Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat1:01:04+20:02
214719Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta1:03:20+22:18
224748Veera RoineDelta1:04:47+23:45
234722Emma KivilaaksoLynx1:05:26+24:24
244774Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:31+25:29
254705Anastassia EltsovaNorthern WindRUS1:06:35+25:33
264700Vlada BondarenkoPeterhofRUS1:07:17+26:15
274760Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:23+27:21
284771Aino VarkoiKalske1:10:07+29:05
294726Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:11:01+29:59
304776Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö1:11:16+30:14
314704Jenny ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:19+32:17
324730Kaisu KyröRastivarsat1:13:32+32:30
334698Maria BlinovaBelie NochiRUS1:14:38+33:36
344729Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles1:16:26+35:24
354739Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta1:17:29+36:27
4727Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:17:29+36:27
374725Anna KopraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:20:29+39:27
384716Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK1:21:22+40:20
394758Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö1:24:14+43:12
404693Diana AbeydulaevaLytkarinoRUS1:24:22+43:20
414737Heidi MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:24:40+43:38
424724Polina KondrashevaLytkarinoRUS1:24:49+43:47
434717Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri1:25:02+44:00
444721Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:26:55+45:53
454710Jonna HakalaIF Femman1:28:08+47:06
464720Luna KetonenOK Orient1:29:57+48:55
474777Mariia ZiganchenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS1:34:32+53:30
484757Henriikka TilliLynx1:42:06+1:01:04
494736Sofya MukhachevaABC St-PetersburgRUS1:44:28+1:03:26
504762Arina LobanovaVestaRUS1:46:51+1:05:49
514734Anastasiya MashenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS1:49:21+1:08:19
524752Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:50:07+1:09:05
534772Olga VasilyevaNord WestRUS1:52:06+1:11:04
544763Elizaveta LobanovaVestaRUS2:04:55+1:23:53
554723Patricia KnipIF Femman2:05:18+1:24:16
564733Mira MandellIF Femman2:22:38+1:41:36
574745Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat2:49:12+2:08:10
4775Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUSdisk
4697Arina BektashevaO-SestroreRUSdisk
4740Sanni OikkonenOHej startad
4756Maria TemkinaNorthern WindRUSej startad
4694Olga AfoninaSKRUM MoscowRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English