Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12 2. dag

Sammanlagt

14747Essi RantanenMS Parma21:39
24712Tuuli HeikkiläLynx23:09+1:30
34728Sara KurthOH23:38+1:59
44703Janina DonnerOK7724:35+2:56
54695Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian Loiske24:57+3:18
64750Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat25:45+4:06
74718Emma KangasLapuan Virkiä25:47+4:08
84708Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat26:10+4:31
94731Aino LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat26:33+4:54
104738Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat26:40+5:01
114711Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles26:52+5:13
124743Sarianna PinolaRasti-Nokia28:31+6:52
134737Heidi MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:14+8:35
144749Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat30:17+8:38
154715Ella HyvärinenRastivarsat31:18+9:39
164741Sofia OvsyannikovaPolar StarRUS31:20+9:41
174746Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko32:13+10:34
184748Veera RoineDelta33:01+11:22
194774Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä33:24+11:45
204706Viktoriia GerdoVestaRUS33:34+11:55
214713Julia HimiläDelta33:39+12:00
224760Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat34:05+12:26
234735Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat34:27+12:48
244722Emma KivilaaksoLynx35:13+13:34
254705Anastassia EltsovaNorthern WindRUS35:14+13:35
264727Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti35:19+13:40
274698Maria BlinovaBelie NochiRUS35:49+14:10
284704Jenny ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:12+14:33
294724Polina KondrashevaLytkarinoRUS36:40+15:01
304730Kaisu KyröRastivarsat37:36+15:57
314771Aino VarkoiKalske37:58+16:19
324753Ella SkogKoovee38:13+16:34
334726Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot38:29+16:50
344719Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta38:51+17:12
354720Luna KetonenOK Orient40:36+18:57
364700Vlada BondarenkoPeterhofRUS40:53+19:14
374745Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat42:23+20:44
384776Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö42:42+21:03
394725Anna KopraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:56+23:17
404721Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:33+24:54
414693Diana AbeydulaevaLytkarinoRUS46:42+25:03
424729Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles46:49+25:10
434772Olga VasilyevaNord WestRUS48:40+27:01
444716Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK48:43+27:04
454717Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri48:56+27:17
464733Mira MandellIF Femman49:09+27:30
474736Sofya MukhachevaABC St-PetersburgRUS50:48+29:09
484739Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta53:27+31:48
494757Henriikka TilliLynx56:18+34:39
504758Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö57:31+35:52
514710Jonna HakalaIF Femman59:26+37:47
524777Mariia ZiganchenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS1:01:38+39:59
534752Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:01:48+40:09
544762Arina LobanovaVestaRUS1:02:46+41:07
554734Anastasiya MashenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS1:06:09+44:30
564775Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS1:09:18+47:39
574763Elizaveta LobanovaVestaRUS1:15:05+53:26
584723Patricia KnipIF Femman1:15:28+53:49
4701Sarah Louise BrynhildsenWing OKNORbröt
4744Milja PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voimadisk
4709Sofia HaglundSolf IKdisk
4754Anna SkripkaOK AKFARUSdisk
4714Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarnadisk
4740Sanni OikkonenOHej startad
4694Olga AfoninaSKRUM MoscowRUSej startad
4773Wilma WesterlundOK Raseborgej startad
4756Maria TemkinaNorthern WindRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English