Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
2:02 (2)
5:48 (2)
3:46 (2)
7:30 (2)
1:42 (2)
10:09 (1)
2:39 (1)
14:14 (1)
4:05 (11)
15:30 (1)
1:16 (2)
16:01 (1)
31 (10)
16:01  Essi Rantanen
2   Sara Kurth
OH
2:04 (4)
5:47 (1)
3:43 (1)
7:27 (1)
1:40 (1)
10:35 (2)
3:08 (5)
14:24 (2)
3:49 (6)
15:49 (2)
1:25 (8)
16:20 (2)
31 (10)
16:20  Sara Kurth
3   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:21 (8)
6:19 (4)
3:58 (3)
8:19 (4)
2:00 (14)
11:46 (4)
3:27 (17)
15:07 (3)
3:21 (3)
16:39 (3)
1:32 (16)
17:06 (3)
27 (1)
17:06  Siiri Saalo
4   Aino Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:29 (15)
6:56 (10)
4:27 (9)
8:51 (8)
1:55 (6)
12:14 (8)
3:23 (14)
16:06 (6)
3:52 (7)
17:25 (4)
1:19 (3)
17:52 (4)
27 (1)
17:52  Aino Lampinen
5   Vlada Bondarenko
Peterhof
2:35 (18)
7:03 (13)
4:28 (10)
9:01 (11)
1:58 (11)
12:19 (11)
3:18 (11)
15:56 (5)
3:37 (4)
17:28 (5)
1:32 (16)
18:03 (5)
35 (31)
18:03  Vlada Bondarenko
6   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
2:21 (8)
6:34 (5)
4:13 (5)
8:33 (6)
1:59 (13)
11:50 (5)
3:17 (10)
16:13 (8)
4:23 (19)
17:40 (6)
1:27 (11)
18:08 (6)
28 (4)
18:08  Tuuli Heikkilä
7   Ella Skog
Koovee
1:59 (1)
6:59 (11)
5:00 (20)
9:01 (11)
2:02 (15)
12:15 (9)
3:14 (8)
16:10 (7)
3:55 (8)
17:40 (6)
1:30 (14)
18:13 (7)
33 (21)
18:12  Ella Skog
8   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:18 (7)
7:18 (16)
5:00 (20)
9:16 (14)
1:58 (11)
12:29 (12)
3:13 (7)
16:29 (9)
4:00 (10)
17:49 (8)
1:20 (4)
18:20 (8)
31 (10)
18:21  Susanna Aho
9   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
2:03 (3)
6:55 (9)
4:52 (16)
8:47 (7)
1:52 (4)
12:41 (13)
3:54 (28)
15:55 (4)
3:14 (2)
17:49 (8)
1:54 (40)
18:23 (9)
34 (27)
18:23  Jasmiina Rantala
10   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:30 (16)
7:11 (15)
4:41 (14)
9:07 (13)
1:56 (9)
12:16 (10)
3:09 (6)
16:37 (11)
4:21 (18)
17:59 (10)
1:22 (5)
18:29 (10)
30 (6)
18:30  Saara Saalo
11   Maija Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:10 (6)
6:41 (6)
4:31 (11)
8:30 (5)
1:49 (3)
12:06 (7)
3:36 (22)
16:31 (10)
4:25 (21)
18:07 (11)
1:36 (21)
18:42 (11)
35 (31)
18:42  Maija Mäkinen
12   Aino Varkoi
Kalske
2:26 (12)
7:39 (18)
5:13 (22)
9:45 (16)
2:06 (19)
13:31 (17)
3:46 (26)
16:38 (12)
3:07 (1)
18:17 (12)
1:39 (27)
18:44 (12)
27 (1)
18:44  Aino Varkoi
13   Janina Donner
OK77
2:22 (10)
6:59 (11)
4:37 (12)
8:54 (9)
1:55 (6)
11:54 (6)
3:00 (2)
16:51 (15)
4:57 (31)
18:26 (14)
1:35 (19)
18:57 (13)
31 (10)
18:56  Janina Donner
13   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:08 (5)
6:13 (3)
4:05 (4)
8:16 (3)
2:03 (17)
11:41 (3)
3:25 (16)
16:43 (13)
5:02 (32)
18:21 (13)
1:38 (25)
18:57 (13)
36 (39)
18:56  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
15   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:26 (12)
7:03 (13)
4:37 (12)
9:19 (15)
2:16 (26)
13:10 (14)
3:51 (27)
16:49 (14)
3:39 (5)
18:26 (14)
1:37 (24)
18:58 (15)
32 (17)
18:59  Emma Kangas
16   Sofia Ovsyannikova
Polar Star
2:39 (19)
7:54 (20)
5:15 (23)
9:48 (17)
1:54 (5)
13:10 (14)
3:22 (13)
17:38 (17)
4:28 (23)
19:07 (16)
1:29 (13)
19:37 (16)
30 (6)
19:37  Sofia Ovsyannikova
17   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:26 (12)
6:50 (7)
4:24 (7)
9:00 (10)
2:10 (23)
13:21 (16)
4:21 (37)
17:35 (16)
4:14 (15)
19:28 (17)
1:53 (37)
20:03 (17)
35 (31)
20:03  Kaisa Haanpää
18   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (24)
8:40 (25)
5:50 (31)
11:14 (26)
2:34 (35)
14:15 (19)
3:01 (3)
18:40 (19)
4:25 (21)
20:02 (18)
1:22 (5)
20:32 (18)
30 (6)
20:31  Venla Turakainen
19   Viktoriia Gerdo
Vesta
2:39 (19)
6:53 (8)
4:14 (6)
11:19 (27)
4:26 (59)
14:46 (22)
3:27 (17)
18:55 (21)
4:09 (13)
20:30 (19)
1:35 (19)
21:07 (19)
37 (46)
21:07  Viktoriia Gerdo
20   Anastassia Eltsova
Northern Wind
2:55 (32)
9:04 (32)
6:09 (36)
11:06 (25)
2:02 (15)
14:20 (20)
3:14 (8)
18:27 (18)
4:07 (12)
20:33 (20)
2:06 (49)
21:08 (20)
35 (31)
21:09  Anastassia Eltsova
21   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
2:40 (22)
7:38 (17)
4:58 (19)
9:56 (18)
2:18 (27)
13:39 (18)
3:43 (25)
18:51 (20)
5:12 (36)
20:48 (21)
1:57 (42)
21:24 (21)
36 (39)
21:25  Anni Tanskanen
22   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:24 (11)
7:57 (21)
5:33 (27)
10:08 (19)
2:11 (24)
14:39 (21)
4:31 (42)
19:33 (22)
4:54 (29)
21:01 (22)
1:28 (12)
21:39 (22)
38 (52)
21:39  Pinja Koskinen
23   Sanni Oikkonen
OH
2:50 (24)
7:42 (19)
4:52 (16)
10:10 (20)
2:28 (32)
14:55 (24)
4:45 (44)
19:39 (23)
4:44 (26)
21:10 (23)
1:31 (15)
21:43 (23)
33 (21)
21:43  Sanni Oikkonen
24   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
3:53 (58)
9:09 (35)
5:16 (24)
11:39 (29)
2:30 (33)
15:11 (26)
3:32 (20)
19:58 (25)
4:47 (28)
21:37 (24)
1:39 (27)
22:07 (24)
30 (6)
22:07  Sarianna Pinola
25   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:48 (64)
10:05 (40)
5:17 (25)
12:00 (34)
1:55 (6)
15:03 (25)
3:03 (4)
20:27 (26)
5:24 (39)
21:37 (24)
1:10 (1)
22:10 (25)
33 (21)
22:09  Henna Pylvänäinen
26   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:58 (34)
9:54 (38)
6:56 (45)
12:24 (35)
2:30 (33)
15:47 (30)
3:23 (14)
20:52 (30)
5:05 (34)
22:26 (27)
1:34 (18)
22:57 (26)
31 (10)
22:57  Ella Hyvärinen
27   Julia Himilä
Delta
3:16 (41)
11:00 (45)
7:44 (50)
13:03 (38)
2:03 (17)
16:23 (35)
3:20 (12)
20:38 (28)
4:15 (17)
22:26 (27)
1:48 (33)
23:00 (27)
34 (27)
23:01  Julia Himilä
28   Emmi Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:00 (35)
9:03 (30)
6:03 (35)
12:31 (36)
3:28 (53)
16:05 (32)
3:34 (21)
20:50 (29)
4:45 (27)
22:28 (29)
1:38 (25)
23:02 (28)
34 (27)
23:02  Emmi Korhonen
29   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (54)
8:42 (26)
4:57 (18)
10:49 (22)
2:07 (21)
14:49 (23)
4:00 (31)
20:37 (27)
5:48 (43)
22:37 (30)
2:00 (44)
23:09 (29)
32 (17)
23:10  Annika Matilainen
30   Natalia Bolotova
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:33 (63)
8:58 (29)
4:25 (8)
11:04 (24)
2:06 (19)
15:36 (28)
4:32 (43)
19:50 (24)
4:14 (15)
22:25 (26)
2:35 (63)
23:30 (30)
1:05 (70)
23:30  Natalia Bolotova
31   Polina Kondrasheva
Lytkarino
2:50 (24)
8:08 (22)
5:18 (26)
10:46 (21)
2:38 (38)
16:01 (31)
5:15 (48)
21:04 (31)
5:03 (33)
23:02 (31)
1:58 (43)
23:37 (31)
35 (31)
23:36  Polina Kondrasheva
32   Veera Roine
Delta
2:39 (19)
11:02 (46)
8:23 (54)
13:20 (41)
2:18 (27)
17:47 (41)
4:27 (39)
21:58 (33)
4:11 (14)
23:23 (32)
1:25 (8)
24:00 (32)
37 (46)
24:00  Veera Roine
33   Ella Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (38)
9:03 (30)
5:59 (33)
11:40 (30)
2:37 (37)
15:38 (29)
3:58 (29)
21:16 (32)
5:38 (40)
23:38 (33)
2:22 (59)
24:13 (33)
35 (31)
24:13  Ella Kaukonen
34   Saara Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:32 (17)
11:39 (51)
9:07 (58)
13:50 (45)
2:11 (24)
17:31 (38)
3:41 (23)
21:59 (34)
4:28 (23)
24:05 (34)
2:06 (49)
24:40 (34)
35 (31)
24:40  Saara Yli-Hietanen
35   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:30 (71)
11:12 (47)
4:42 (15)
13:46 (44)
2:34 (35)
18:00 (43)
4:14 (35)
22:54 (36)
4:54 (29)
24:36 (36)
1:42 (29)
25:08 (35)
32 (17)
25:08  Elisa Viholainen
36   Jenny Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:05 (40)
9:24 (36)
6:19 (39)
11:49 (31)
2:25 (30)
17:09 (36)
5:20 (50)
22:26 (35)
5:17 (38)
24:32 (35)
2:06 (49)
25:18 (36)
46 (65)
25:18  Jenny Elovaara
37   Maria Blinova
Belie Nochi
3:04 (38)
9:06 (34)
6:02 (34)
11:33 (28)
2:27 (31)
15:14 (27)
3:41 (23)
23:20 (37)
8:06 (57)
25:33 (37)
2:13 (55)
26:07 (37)
34 (27)
26:08  Maria Blinova
38   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
3:53 (58)
10:33 (43)
6:40 (43)
13:40 (43)
3:07 (45)
17:53 (42)
4:13 (34)
24:01 (38)
6:08 (45)
25:45 (38)
1:44 (30)
26:16 (38)
31 (10)
26:15  Maria Määttänen
39   Olga Vasilyeva
Nord West
2:52 (28)
8:35 (23)
5:43 (29)
10:58 (23)
2:23 (29)
16:15 (34)
5:17 (49)
25:09 (41)
8:54 (62)
27:00 (39)
1:51 (36)
27:36 (39)
36 (39)
27:35  Olga Vasilyeva
40   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
2:57 (33)
8:37 (24)
5:40 (28)
11:49 (31)
3:12 (48)
17:09 (36)
5:20 (50)
24:44 (40)
7:35 (53)
27:00 (39)
2:16 (56)
27:36 (39)
36 (39)
27:36  Jonna Hakala
41   Jenni Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:24 (43)
10:20 (42)
6:56 (45)
13:06 (39)
2:46 (40)
18:19 (44)
5:13 (47)
24:39 (39)
6:20 (49)
27:23 (41)
2:44 (66)
27:59 (41)
36 (39)
27:58  Jenni Kivikko
42   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
5:21 (65)
15:13 (64)
9:52 (60)
17:09 (54)
1:56 (9)
21:21 (49)
4:12 (32)
26:04 (45)
4:43 (25)
27:28 (42)
1:24 (7)
28:03 (42)
35 (31)
28:03  Alli Haavisto
43   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:53 (68)
12:10 (53)
6:17 (38)
18:35 (59)
6:25 (66)
22:05 (52)
3:30 (19)
26:03 (44)
3:58 (9)
27:47 (45)
1:44 (30)
28:18 (43)
31 (10)
28:17  Heidi Mustonen
44   Anna Chelnova
Northern Wind
3:43 (53)
10:19 (41)
6:36 (42)
13:20 (41)
3:01 (43)
17:40 (40)
4:20 (36)
25:40 (43)
8:00 (56)
27:42 (43)
2:02 (45)
28:18 (43)
36 (39)
28:18  Anna Chelnova
45   Anniina Tuominen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:35 (50)
12:40 (55)
9:05 (57)
15:52 (51)
3:12 (48)
20:20 (48)
4:28 (40)
25:32 (42)
5:12 (36)
27:44 (44)
2:12 (54)
28:22 (45)
38 (52)
28:22  Anniina Tuominen
46   Milja Pohjonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:52 (28)
9:05 (33)
6:13 (37)
11:49 (31)
2:44 (39)
16:14 (33)
4:25 (38)
27:31 (46)
11:17 (69)
29:38 (46)
2:07 (52)
30:06 (46)
28 (4)
30:07  Milja Pohjonen
47   Nora Lindroos
OK Raseborg
2:54 (30)
8:48 (27)
5:54 (32)
15:43 (50)
6:55 (67)
19:41 (46)
3:58 (29)
28:18 (48)
8:37 (59)
29:54 (48)
1:36 (21)
30:27 (47)
33 (21)
30:26  Nora Lindroos
48   Diana Abeydulaeva
Lytkarino
6:08 (69)
12:36 (54)
6:28 (40)
15:22 (48)
2:46 (40)
21:32 (50)
6:10 (55)
27:50 (47)
6:18 (48)
29:52 (47)
2:02 (45)
30:31 (48)
39 (56)
30:30  Diana Abeydulaeva
49   Luna Ketonen
OK Orient
2:46 (23)
18:10 (66)
15:24 (67)
20:18 (62)
2:08 (22)
24:30 (58)
4:12 (32)
28:53 (51)
4:23 (19)
30:18 (49)
1:25 (8)
30:51 (49)
33 (21)
30:51  Luna Ketonen
50   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
2:50 (24)
13:36 (59)
10:46 (64)
18:32 (58)
4:56 (62)
23:02 (53)
4:30 (41)
28:42 (50)
5:40 (41)
30:18 (49)
1:36 (21)
31:00 (50)
42 (61)
31:00  Sofia Haglund
51   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
3:26 (44)
9:58 (39)
6:32 (41)
13:07 (40)
3:09 (46)
18:44 (45)
5:37 (52)
28:19 (49)
9:35 (65)
30:49 (51)
2:30 (61)
31:33 (51)
44 (63)
31:33  Henriikka Tilli
52   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:13 (61)
13:09 (56)
8:56 (56)
16:22 (52)
3:13 (50)
23:13 (55)
6:51 (57)
29:10 (52)
5:57 (44)
31:12 (52)
2:02 (45)
31:51 (52)
39 (56)
31:51  Anna Kopra
53   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:28 (45)
11:13 (48)
7:45 (51)
14:38 (46)
3:25 (52)
21:47 (51)
7:09 (58)
29:43 (53)
7:56 (55)
31:36 (53)
1:53 (37)
32:13 (53)
37 (46)
32:13  Anna Simola
54   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
3:02 (36)
9:44 (37)
6:42 (44)
12:40 (37)
2:56 (42)
17:39 (39)
4:59 (45)
29:51 (54)
12:12 (71)
31:36 (53)
1:45 (32)
32:14 (54)
38 (52)
32:14  Emma Kivilaakso
55   Kaisu Kyrö
Rastivarsat
5:44 (67)
13:48 (60)
8:04 (52)
17:34 (56)
3:46 (56)
23:11 (54)
5:37 (52)
30:23 (55)
7:12 (50)
32:43 (55)
2:20 (57)
33:26 (55)
43 (62)
33:26  Kaisu Kyrö
56   Anne Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:31 (47)
13:34 (58)
10:03 (62)
17:15 (55)
3:41 (55)
23:17 (56)
6:02 (54)
30:43 (56)
7:26 (52)
33:14 (56)
2:31 (62)
33:55 (56)
41 (60)
33:54  Anne Penttilä
57   Elizaveta Lobanova
Vesta
3:40 (52)
10:54 (44)
7:14 (47)
15:03 (47)
4:09 (58)
20:05 (47)
5:02 (46)
31:05 (57)
11:00 (68)
34:22 (57)
3:17 (69)
35:13 (57)
51 (68)
35:13  Elizaveta Lobanova
58   Sarah Louise Brynhildsen
Wing OK
3:23 (42)
11:30 (50)
8:07 (53)
15:36 (49)
4:06 (57)
23:38 (57)
8:02 (63)
32:57 (58)
9:19 (63)
36:27 (58)
3:30 (71)
37:04 (58)
37 (46)
37:04  Sarah Louise Brynhildsen
59   Sofya Mukhacheva
ABC St-Petersburg
4:07 (60)
14:09 (61)
10:02 (61)
19:31 (60)
5:22 (65)
26:59 (60)
7:28 (61)
35:32 (59)
8:33 (58)
37:20 (59)
1:48 (33)
38:06 (59)
46 (65)
38:06  Sofya Mukhacheva
60   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
3:50 (56)
11:25 (49)
7:35 (49)
23:38 (66)
12:13 (70)
30:54 (63)
7:16 (59)
36:36 (60)
5:42 (42)
39:18 (60)
2:42 (65)
39:51 (60)
33 (21)
39:51  Ellinor Höstman
61   Arina Bektasheva
O-Sestrore
3:34 (49)
13:20 (57)
9:46 (59)
16:30 (53)
3:10 (47)
28:51 (62)
12:21 (68)
37:36 (61)
8:45 (61)
40:13 (61)
2:37 (64)
40:50 (61)
37 (46)
40:50  Arina Bektasheva
62   Arina Lobanova
Vesta
3:52 (57)
14:29 (62)
10:37 (63)
19:31 (60)
5:02 (63)
28:02 (61)
8:31 (65)
38:36 (63)
10:34 (67)
40:32 (62)
1:56 (41)
41:10 (62)
38 (52)
41:10  Arina Lobanova
63   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
3:47 (55)
14:58 (63)
11:11 (65)
18:01 (57)
3:03 (44)
25:36 (59)
7:35 (62)
38:09 (62)
12:33 (72)
41:00 (63)
2:51 (67)
41:40 (63)
40 (58)
41:40  Roosa Kuusivaara
64   Mariia Ziganchenko
ABC St-Petersburg
2:54 (30)
23:30 (69)
20:36 (70)
26:43 (67)
3:13 (50)
34:03 (64)
7:20 (60)
40:15 (64)
6:12 (46)
42:26 (64)
2:11 (53)
43:12 (64)
46 (65)
43:11  Mariia Ziganchenko
65   Veronika Visherskaya
Belie Nochi
4:21 (62)
11:53 (52)
7:32 (48)
21:49 (65)
9:56 (69)
34:33 (65)
12:44 (69)
41:57 (65)
7:24 (51)
43:50 (65)
1:53 (37)
44:35 (65)
45 (64)
44:35  Veronika Visherskaya
66   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
3:03 (37)
8:52 (28)
5:49 (30)
21:46 (64)
12:54 (71)
36:35 (66)
14:49 (71)
42:48 (66)
6:13 (47)
44:51 (66)
2:03 (48)
45:23 (66)
32 (17)
45:23  Loviisa Kalliokoski
67   Patricia Knip
IF Femman
3:33 (48)
25:29 (70)
21:56 (71)
29:00 (68)
3:31 (54)
39:04 (68)
10:04 (66)
46:51 (67)
7:47 (54)
49:14 (67)
2:23 (60)
49:51 (67)
37 (46)
49:50  Patricia Knip
68   Anna Skripka
OK AKFA
5:29 (66)
16:49 (65)
11:20 (66)
21:24 (63)
4:35 (60)
38:39 (67)
17:15 (72)
47:20 (68)
8:41 (60)
51:15 (68)
3:55 (72)
52:18 (68)
1:03 (69)
52:19  Anna Skripka
69   Natalia Shabliy
Orienta-Kyncevo
6:20 (70)
22:01 (67)
15:41 (68)
29:07 (69)
7:06 (68)
43:33 (69)
14:26 (70)
48:41 (69)
5:08 (35)
51:59 (69)
3:18 (70)
53:04 (69)
1:05 (70)
53:04  Natalia Shabliy
70   Anastasiya Mashenko
ABC St-Petersburg
21:34 (72)
30:21 (71)
8:47 (55)
35:40 (70)
5:19 (64)
46:24 (70)
10:44 (67)
57:56 (70)
11:32 (70)
1:00:55 (70)
2:59 (68)
1:02:05 (70)
1:10 (72)
1:02:06  Anastasiya Mashenko
71   Wilma Westerlund
OK Raseborg
3:36 (51)
23:04 (68)
19:28 (69)
44:10 (71)
21:06 (72)
52:14 (71)
8:04 (64)
1:02:13 (71)
9:59 (66)
1:04:02 (71)
1:49 (35)
1:04:38 (71)
36 (39)
1:04:39  Wilma Westerlund
72   Mira Mandell
IF Femman
3:29 (46)
56:38 (72)
53:09 (72)
1:01:17 (72)
4:39 (61)
1:07:50 (72)
6:33 (56)
1:17:23 (72)
9:33 (64)
1:19:44 (72)
2:21 (58)
1:20:24 (72)
40 (58)
1:20:25  Mira Mandell
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English