Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
1:58 (8)
3:41 (2)
1:43 (2)
4:48 (2)
1:07 (13)
7:29 (1)
2:41 (2)
8:22 (1)
53 (8)
9:21 (1)
59 (1)
9:20  Essi Rantanen
2   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:21 (15)
4:03 (4)
1:42 (1)
5:05 (3)
1:02 (7)
7:36 (2)
2:31 (1)
8:42 (2)
1:06 (33)
9:49 (2)
1:07 (18)
9:48  Susanna Aho
3   Sara Kurth
OH
1:49 (5)
3:38 (1)
1:49 (3)
5:09 (4)
1:31 (33)
8:32 (3)
3:23 (17)
9:26 (3)
54 (9)
10:31 (3)
1:05 (11)
10:31  Sara Kurth
4   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
1:48 (4)
3:43 (3)
1:55 (4)
4:41 (1)
58 (6)
8:33 (4)
3:52 (26)
9:28 (4)
55 (11)
10:36 (4)
1:08 (21)
10:36  Tuuli Heikkilä
5   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:31 (20)
4:36 (8)
2:05 (8)
5:41 (7)
1:05 (11)
8:53 (5)
3:12 (12)
9:40 (5)
47 (2)
10:46 (5)
1:06 (15)
10:47  Siiri Saalo
6   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:43 (22)
5:00 (12)
2:17 (12)
6:07 (8)
1:07 (13)
8:57 (6)
2:50 (8)
9:46 (6)
49 (4)
11:00 (6)
1:14 (40)
10:59  Emma Kangas
7   Janina Donner
OK77
2:07 (10)
4:36 (8)
2:29 (14)
5:30 (6)
54 (3)
9:07 (7)
3:37 (21)
10:10 (7)
1:03 (28)
11:23 (7)
1:13 (36)
11:23  Janina Donner
8   Maija Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:41 (2)
4:18 (6)
2:37 (17)
6:31 (11)
2:13 (45)
9:15 (8)
2:44 (3)
10:23 (8)
1:08 (37)
11:32 (8)
1:09 (23)
11:32  Maija Mäkinen
9   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
2:06 (9)
4:56 (11)
2:50 (26)
6:17 (9)
1:21 (25)
9:36 (9)
3:19 (14)
10:36 (9)
1:00 (20)
11:44 (9)
1:08 (21)
11:43  Sarianna Pinola
10   Aino Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:08 (32)
6:18 (21)
2:10 (9)
7:13 (15)
55 (5)
10:01 (11)
2:48 (7)
10:46 (10)
45 (1)
11:50 (10)
1:04 (8)
11:49  Aino Lampinen
11   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:21 (15)
4:19 (7)
1:58 (6)
5:23 (5)
1:04 (8)
9:57 (10)
4:34 (39)
10:56 (11)
59 (18)
12:07 (11)
1:11 (31)
12:07  Alli Haavisto
12   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:07 (10)
5:24 (15)
3:17 (34)
6:18 (10)
54 (3)
10:20 (13)
4:02 (30)
11:15 (13)
55 (11)
12:17 (12)
1:02 (6)
12:17  Ella Hyvärinen
13   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
1:42 (3)
6:06 (18)
4:24 (46)
7:42 (18)
1:36 (35)
10:28 (14)
2:46 (4)
11:22 (14)
54 (9)
12:28 (13)
1:06 (15)
12:29  Jasmiina Rantala
14   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:25 (29)
5:21 (14)
1:56 (5)
6:31 (11)
1:10 (17)
10:06 (12)
3:35 (19)
11:13 (12)
1:07 (35)
12:35 (14)
1:22 (51)
12:35  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
15   Luna Ketonen
OK Orient
2:43 (22)
6:21 (22)
3:38 (39)
7:25 (16)
1:04 (8)
11:01 (17)
3:36 (20)
11:50 (15)
49 (4)
12:50 (15)
1:00 (4)
12:49  Luna Ketonen
16   Julia Himilä
Delta
2:29 (18)
5:11 (13)
2:42 (22)
7:11 (14)
2:00 (40)
10:48 (16)
3:37 (21)
11:56 (16)
1:08 (37)
13:00 (16)
1:04 (8)
13:00  Julia Himilä
17   Olga Vasilyeva
Nord West
2:26 (17)
5:26 (16)
3:00 (30)
6:47 (13)
1:21 (25)
10:36 (15)
3:49 (24)
11:58 (17)
1:22 (46)
13:14 (17)
1:16 (43)
13:14  Olga Vasilyeva
18   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:45 (24)
6:24 (23)
3:39 (40)
7:42 (18)
1:18 (22)
11:39 (18)
3:57 (28)
12:36 (18)
57 (15)
13:46 (18)
1:10 (27)
13:46  Annika Matilainen
19   Ella Skog
Koovee
4:49 (35)
6:53 (26)
2:04 (7)
8:16 (23)
1:23 (28)
12:15 (20)
3:59 (29)
13:05 (19)
50 (6)
14:14 (19)
1:09 (23)
14:13  Ella Skog
20   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:54 (38)
8:18 (36)
3:24 (35)
9:22 (31)
1:04 (8)
12:20 (21)
2:58 (11)
13:18 (20)
58 (17)
14:20 (20)
1:02 (6)
14:20  Heidi Mustonen
21   Kaisu Kyrö
Rastivarsat
2:59 (27)
6:08 (19)
3:09 (33)
7:40 (17)
1:32 (34)
12:04 (19)
4:24 (35)
13:21 (21)
1:17 (43)
14:36 (21)
1:15 (41)
14:36  Kaisu Kyrö
22   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
2:49 (26)
6:15 (20)
3:26 (37)
8:40 (28)
2:25 (47)
12:33 (22)
3:53 (27)
13:33 (22)
1:00 (20)
14:45 (22)
1:12 (33)
14:46  Emma Kivilaakso
23   Anastassia Eltsova
Northern Wind
2:17 (13)
7:09 (30)
4:52 (49)
8:19 (25)
1:10 (17)
12:44 (24)
4:25 (36)
13:41 (23)
57 (15)
14:47 (23)
1:06 (15)
14:47  Anastassia Eltsova
24   Emmi Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:08 (28)
5:47 (17)
2:39 (20)
8:16 (23)
2:29 (48)
12:43 (23)
4:27 (37)
13:43 (24)
1:00 (20)
14:48 (24)
1:05 (11)
14:50  Emmi Korhonen
25   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:19 (43)
8:59 (39)
2:40 (21)
10:04 (33)
1:05 (11)
12:54 (26)
2:50 (8)
14:02 (25)
1:08 (37)
15:12 (25)
1:10 (27)
15:11  Venla Turakainen
26   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:55 (39)
7:11 (31)
2:16 (11)
8:39 (27)
1:28 (30)
13:10 (27)
4:31 (38)
14:10 (27)
1:00 (20)
15:22 (26)
1:12 (33)
15:20  Elisa Viholainen
27   Diana Abeydulaeva
Lytkarino
2:19 (14)
6:26 (24)
4:07 (43)
7:46 (20)
1:20 (23)
12:51 (25)
5:05 (42)
14:06 (26)
1:15 (42)
15:30 (27)
1:24 (54)
15:29  Diana Abeydulaeva
28   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:49 (35)
8:22 (37)
3:33 (38)
10:32 (35)
2:10 (44)
13:18 (28)
2:46 (4)
14:23 (28)
1:05 (31)
15:32 (28)
1:09 (23)
15:33  Saara Saalo
29   Viktoriia Gerdo
Vesta
1:56 (7)
4:06 (5)
2:10 (9)
10:05 (34)
5:59 (59)
13:44 (30)
3:39 (23)
14:50 (29)
1:06 (33)
16:03 (29)
1:13 (36)
16:03  Viktoriia Gerdo
30   Sofia Ovsyannikova
Polar Star
2:12 (12)
8:00 (35)
5:48 (56)
11:10 (37)
3:10 (53)
14:03 (31)
2:53 (10)
15:04 (32)
1:01 (25)
16:09 (30)
1:05 (11)
16:08  Sofia Ovsyannikova
31   Veera Roine
Delta
4:49 (35)
7:32 (32)
2:43 (24)
9:00 (30)
1:28 (30)
14:11 (32)
5:11 (44)
14:59 (30)
48 (3)
16:09 (30)
1:10 (27)
16:09  Veera Roine
32   Jenni Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:45 (24)
7:56 (33)
5:11 (51)
9:26 (32)
1:30 (32)
13:35 (29)
4:09 (31)
15:03 (31)
1:28 (49)
16:18 (32)
1:15 (41)
16:18  Jenni Kivikko
33   Vlada Bondarenko
Peterhof
1:36 (1)
6:57 (27)
5:21 (53)
8:04 (21)
1:07 (13)
14:21 (33)
6:17 (50)
15:16 (33)
55 (11)
16:23 (33)
1:07 (18)
16:23  Vlada Bondarenko
34   Polina Kondrasheva
Lytkarino
4:01 (31)
7:01 (28)
3:00 (30)
8:10 (22)
1:09 (16)
15:21 (35)
7:11 (52)
16:20 (35)
59 (18)
17:39 (34)
1:19 (48)
17:39  Polina Kondrasheva
35   Jenny Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:47 (34)
9:02 (40)
4:15 (44)
11:01 (36)
1:59 (39)
14:51 (34)
3:50 (25)
16:17 (34)
1:26 (48)
17:47 (35)
1:30 (57)
17:46  Jenny Elovaara
36   Maria Blinova
Belie Nochi
4:12 (33)
11:28 (43)
7:16 (58)
12:41 (40)
1:13 (19)
16:13 (36)
3:32 (18)
17:20 (36)
1:07 (35)
18:27 (36)
1:07 (18)
18:28  Maria Blinova
37   Saara Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:59 (46)
10:24 (41)
3:25 (36)
11:37 (38)
1:13 (19)
16:35 (37)
4:58 (41)
18:10 (37)
1:35 (53)
19:15 (37)
1:05 (11)
19:15  Saara Yli-Hietanen
38   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:05 (40)
8:45 (38)
3:40 (41)
11:51 (39)
3:06 (52)
17:29 (38)
5:38 (47)
18:40 (38)
1:11 (40)
19:56 (39)
1:16 (43)
19:55  Anna Kopra
38   Anniina Tuominen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:08 (51)
12:58 (47)
2:50 (26)
14:20 (48)
1:22 (27)
17:40 (39)
3:20 (15)
18:44 (39)
1:04 (30)
19:55 (38)
1:11 (31)
19:55  Anniina Tuominen
40   Aino Varkoi
Kalske
10:47 (53)
13:20 (49)
2:33 (16)
14:12 (46)
52 (2)
18:25 (41)
4:13 (32)
19:17 (40)
52 (7)
20:16 (40)
59 (1)
20:16  Aino Varkoi
41   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:51 (6)
4:43 (10)
2:52 (28)
13:58 (43)
9:15 (62)
18:18 (40)
4:20 (33)
19:31 (41)
1:13 (41)
20:49 (41)
1:18 (47)
20:49  Pinja Koskinen
42   Milja Pohjonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:52 (30)
6:38 (25)
2:46 (25)
8:38 (26)
2:00 (40)
19:14 (43)
10:36 (59)
20:16 (43)
1:02 (26)
21:15 (42)
59 (1)
21:15  Milja Pohjonen
43   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
6:26 (45)
10:51 (42)
4:25 (47)
12:54 (41)
2:03 (42)
18:25 (41)
5:31 (46)
20:05 (42)
1:40 (55)
21:18 (43)
1:13 (36)
21:18  Ellinor Höstman
44   Ella Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
5:43 (41)
15:21 (53)
9:38 (61)
16:36 (51)
1:15 (21)
19:57 (44)
3:21 (16)
21:00 (44)
1:03 (28)
22:09 (44)
1:09 (23)
22:09  Ella Kaukonen
45   Sarah Louise Brynhildsen
Wing OK
2:31 (20)
7:02 (29)
4:31 (48)
8:54 (29)
1:52 (38)
20:03 (45)
11:09 (60)
21:46 (45)
1:43 (57)
22:58 (45)
1:12 (33)
22:58  Sarah Louise Brynhildsen
46   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:39 (50)
12:21 (45)
2:42 (22)
14:09 (45)
1:48 (37)
20:31 (47)
6:22 (51)
22:00 (47)
1:29 (50)
23:21 (46)
1:21 (50)
23:20  Anna Simola
47   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
10:19 (52)
12:56 (46)
2:37 (17)
14:16 (47)
1:20 (23)
20:30 (46)
6:14 (49)
21:54 (46)
1:24 (47)
23:33 (47)
1:39 (59)
23:32  Sofia Haglund
48   Sofya Mukhacheva
ABC St-Petersburg
9:00 (49)
11:55 (44)
2:55 (29)
14:04 (44)
2:09 (43)
21:23 (48)
7:19 (53)
22:25 (48)
1:02 (26)
23:35 (48)
1:10 (27)
23:34  Sofya Mukhacheva
49   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
14:34 (57)
17:05 (55)
2:31 (15)
18:45 (53)
1:40 (36)
22:00 (50)
3:15 (13)
23:05 (49)
1:05 (31)
24:18 (49)
1:13 (36)
24:18  Maria Määttänen
50   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
13:49 (56)
16:26 (54)
2:37 (17)
17:51 (52)
1:25 (29)
22:31 (51)
4:40 (40)
23:27 (50)
56 (14)
24:27 (50)
1:00 (4)
24:27  Loviisa Kalliokoski
51   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
8:14 (47)
13:23 (50)
5:09 (50)
16:34 (50)
3:11 (54)
21:58 (49)
5:24 (45)
23:27 (50)
1:29 (50)
25:00 (51)
1:33 (58)
24:58  Roosa Kuusivaara
52   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
16:55 (58)
19:22 (58)
2:27 (13)
20:13 (55)
51 (1)
22:59 (53)
2:46 (4)
23:59 (52)
1:00 (20)
25:03 (52)
1:04 (8)
25:03  Henna Pylvänäinen
53   Mira Mandell
IF Femman
2:29 (18)
7:56 (33)
5:27 (55)
13:23 (42)
5:27 (58)
22:46 (52)
9:23 (57)
24:22 (53)
1:36 (54)
25:51 (53)
1:29 (55)
25:51  Mira Mandell
54   Arina Lobanova
Vesta
6:11 (42)
13:09 (48)
6:58 (57)
15:40 (49)
2:31 (49)
25:02 (54)
9:22 (56)
26:23 (54)
1:21 (45)
27:46 (54)
1:23 (52)
27:45  Arina Lobanova
55   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
8:34 (48)
13:49 (51)
5:15 (52)
18:52 (54)
5:03 (57)
26:49 (55)
7:57 (54)
29:00 (55)
2:11 (61)
30:23 (55)
1:23 (52)
30:23  Henriikka Tilli
56   Veronika Visherskaya
Belie Nochi
11:54 (55)
17:19 (56)
5:25 (54)
24:42 (59)
7:23 (61)
30:44 (56)
6:02 (48)
32:14 (56)
1:30 (52)
33:43 (56)
1:29 (55)
33:42  Veronika Visherskaya
57   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
22:45 (62)
25:45 (60)
3:00 (30)
29:15 (60)
3:30 (56)
33:35 (57)
4:20 (33)
34:53 (57)
1:18 (44)
36:10 (57)
1:17 (45)
36:09  Jonna Hakala
58   Anastasiya Mashenko
ABC St-Petersburg
17:37 (59)
21:56 (59)
4:19 (45)
24:32 (58)
2:36 (50)
33:56 (58)
9:24 (58)
35:46 (58)
1:50 (58)
37:30 (58)
1:44 (60)
37:31  Anastasiya Mashenko
59   Anna Skripka
OK AKFA
6:24 (44)
14:38 (52)
8:14 (60)
20:43 (56)
6:05 (60)
34:23 (59)
13:40 (61)
36:31 (59)
2:08 (60)
38:28 (59)
1:57 (62)
38:27  Anna Skripka
60   Mariia Ziganchenko
ABC St-Petersburg
22:30 (61)
26:26 (61)
3:56 (42)
29:50 (61)
3:24 (55)
38:46 (60)
8:56 (55)
40:28 (60)
1:42 (56)
41:45 (60)
1:17 (45)
41:44  Mariia Ziganchenko
61   Patricia Knip
IF Femman
20:57 (60)
36:48 (62)
15:51 (62)
39:51 (62)
3:03 (51)
44:58 (61)
5:07 (43)
46:57 (61)
1:59 (59)
48:17 (61)
1:20 (49)
48:17  Patricia Knip
62   Elizaveta Lobanova
Vesta
11:28 (54)
19:05 (57)
7:37 (59)
21:28 (57)
2:23 (46)
46:00 (62)
24:32 (62)
48:33 (62)
2:33 (62)
50:25 (62)
1:52 (61)
50:25  Elizaveta Lobanova
   Natalia Shabliy
Orienta-Kyncevo
-
-
-
-
-
1:40:41
-
1:56:07
15:26
1:58:48
2:41
disk  Natalia Shabliy
   Anna Chelnova
Northern Wind
3:01
5:47
2:46
-
-
9:38
-
10:38
1:00
11:42
1:04
disk  Anna Chelnova
   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:06
5:24
2:18
6:26
1:02
-
-
11:58
-
13:10
1:12
disk  Kaisa Haanpää
   Natalia Bolotova
Orienta-Kyncevo
-
-
-
-
-
8:36
-
36:23
27:47
39:37
3:14
disk  Natalia Bolotova
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English