Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12 5. dag

Startlista

4729Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles10:30:00   167610
4712Tuuli HeikkiläLynx10:34:00   412815
4750Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat10:36:00   148623
4774Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä10:38:00   159187
4743Sarianna PinolaRasti-Nokia10:40:00   133787
4706Viktoriia GerdoVestaRUS10:42:00   48714
4748Veera RoineDelta10:46:00   45124
4721Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:48:00   131622
4726Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot10:50:00   159984
4772Olga VasilyevaNord WestRUS10:52:00   49662
4735Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:56:00   41351
4758Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö11:00:00   148147
4734Anastasiya MashenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS11:02:00   70703
4693Diana AbeydulaevaLytkarinoRUS11:04:00   55711
4741Sofia OvsyannikovaPolar StarRUS11:06:00   48773
4755Anni TanskanenIisalmen Visa11:08:00   154916
4701Sarah Louise BrynhildsenWing OKNOR11:10:00   160996
4710Jonna HakalaIF Femman11:12:00   132423
4719Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta11:16:00   51741
4744Milja PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:18:00   483268
4718Emma KangasLapuan Virkiä11:20:00   161094
4698Maria BlinovaBelie NochiRUS11:22:00   70803
4728Sara KurthOH11:24:00   117060
4756Maria TemkinaNorthern WindRUS11:26:00 
4731Aino LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat11:28:00   125281
4727Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti11:30:00   165944
4746Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko11:32:00   158794
4747Essi RantanenMS Parma11:34:00   119960
4742Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:36:00   145914
4716Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK11:40:00   152526
4757Henriikka TilliLynx11:42:00   168306
4732Nora LindroosOK Raseborg11:44:00   120591
4715Ella HyvärinenRastivarsat11:46:00   119130
4737Heidi MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:50:00   133477
4699Natalia BolotovaOrienta-KyncevoRUS11:52:00   49636
4707Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö11:54:00   126498
4711Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles11:56:00   111298
4777Mariia ZiganchenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS11:58:00   70713
4752Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:00:00   166476
4700Vlada BondarenkoPeterhofRUS12:04:00   48760
4723Patricia KnipIF Femman12:06:00   123713
4762Arina LobanovaVestaRUS12:08:00   48715
4695Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian Loiske12:10:00   125885
4704Jenny ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:12:00   141564
4713Julia HimiläDelta12:14:00   142496
4705Anastassia EltsovaNorthern WindRUS12:16:00   152016
4753Ella SkogKoovee12:18:00   133055
4703Janina DonnerOK7712:20:00   153472
4694Olga AfoninaSKRUM MoscowRUS12:22:00   48829
4763Elizaveta LobanovaVestaRUS12:26:00   48716
4724Polina KondrashevaLytkarinoRUS12:28:00   55712
4722Emma KivilaaksoLynx12:30:00   47969
4771Aino VarkoiKalske12:32:00   117292
4745Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat12:34:00   120231
4739Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta12:36:00   159068
4720Luna KetonenOK Orient12:38:00   153507
4730Kaisu KyröRastivarsat12:40:00   128947
4775Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS12:42:00   70810
4740Sanni OikkonenOH12:44:00   134273
4697Arina BektashevaO-SestroreRUS12:46:00   41383
4760Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:50:00   148714
4749Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat12:52:00   138194
4776Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö12:54:00   138221
4738Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat12:56:00   411108
4736Sofya MukhachevaABC St-PetersburgRUS12:58:00   70704
4725Anna KopraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:00:00   143974
4709Sofia HaglundSolf IK13:02:00   166088
4773Wilma WesterlundOK Raseborg13:04:00   166900
4733Mira MandellIF Femman13:06:00   112177
4708Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat13:10:00   124251
4702Anna ChelnovaNorthern WindRUS13:12:00   49686
4754Anna SkripkaOK AKFARUS13:14:00   48667
4751Natalia ShabliyOrienta-KyncevoRUS13:16:00   49637
4717Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri13:18:00   111092
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English