Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12 4. dag

Startlista

4773Wilma WesterlundOK Raseborg10:33:00   166900
4699Natalia BolotovaOrienta-KyncevoRUS10:35:00   49636
4730Kaisu KyröRastivarsat10:39:00   128947
4703Janina DonnerOK7710:41:00   153472
4718Emma KangasLapuan Virkiä10:43:00   161094
4723Patricia KnipIF Femman10:45:00   123713
4712Tuuli HeikkiläLynx10:47:00   412815
4742Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:49:00   145914
4760Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:51:00   148714
4738Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat10:53:00   411108
4747Essi RantanenMS Parma10:57:00   119960
4705Anastassia EltsovaNorthern WindRUS10:59:00   152016
4771Aino VarkoiKalske11:01:00   117292
4706Viktoriia GerdoVestaRUS11:03:00   48714
4762Arina LobanovaVestaRUS11:05:00   48715
4724Polina KondrashevaLytkarinoRUS11:07:00   55712
4717Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri11:09:00   111092
4749Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat11:11:00   138194
4720Luna KetonenOK Orient11:13:00   153507
4776Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö11:15:00   138221
4736Sofya MukhachevaABC St-PetersburgRUS11:17:00   70704
4708Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat11:19:00   124251
4753Ella SkogKoovee11:21:00   133055
4755Anni TanskanenIisalmen Visa11:23:00   154916
4694Olga AfoninaSKRUM MoscowRUS11:25:00   48829
4728Sara KurthOH11:27:00   117060
4763Elizaveta LobanovaVestaRUS11:29:00   48716
4713Julia HimiläDelta11:31:00   142496
4721Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:33:00   131622
4719Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta11:37:00   51741
4733Mira MandellIF Femman11:39:00   112177
4722Emma KivilaaksoLynx11:41:00   47969
4737Heidi MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:43:00   133477
4698Maria BlinovaBelie NochiRUS11:45:00   70803
4709Sofia HaglundSolf IK11:47:00   166088
4711Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles11:51:00   111298
4750Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat11:55:00   148623
4732Nora LindroosOK Raseborg11:57:00   120591
4702Anna ChelnovaNorthern WindRUS11:59:00   49686
4751Natalia ShabliyOrienta-KyncevoRUS12:01:00   49637
4743Sarianna PinolaRasti-Nokia12:03:00   133787
4774Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:07:00   159187
4744Milja PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:11:00   483268
4707Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö12:13:00   126498
4725Anna KopraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:15:00   143974
4701Sarah Louise BrynhildsenWing OKNOR12:17:00   160996
4777Mariia ZiganchenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS12:19:00   70713
4695Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian Loiske12:21:00   125885
4754Anna SkripkaOK AKFARUS12:23:00   48667
4715Ella HyvärinenRastivarsat12:27:00   119130
4727Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:29:00   165944
4693Diana AbeydulaevaLytkarinoRUS12:31:00   55711
4731Aino LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:33:00   125281
4710Jonna HakalaIF Femman12:35:00   132423
4757Henriikka TilliLynx12:37:00   168306
4746Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko12:39:00   158794
4735Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:41:00   41351
4740Sanni OikkonenOH12:45:00   134273
4756Maria TemkinaNorthern WindRUS12:47:00 
4748Veera RoineDelta12:49:00   45124
4704Jenny ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:51:00   141564
4752Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:53:00   166476
4700Vlada BondarenkoPeterhofRUS12:55:00   48760
4772Olga VasilyevaNord WestRUS12:59:00   49662
4739Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta13:01:00   159068
4758Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö13:03:00   148147
4745Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat13:05:00   120231
4775Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS13:07:00   70810
4716Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK13:09:00   152526
4741Sofia OvsyannikovaPolar StarRUS13:11:00   48773
4726Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:13:00   159984
4729Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles13:15:00   167610
4734Anastasiya MashenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS13:17:00   70703
4697Arina BektashevaO-SestroreRUS13:19:00   41383
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English