Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4693Diana AbeydulaevaLytkarinoRUS15:06:0011:27:0010:43:0012:31:0011:04:00   55711
4694Olga AfoninaSKRUM MoscowRUS12:52:0011:51:0013:05:0011:25:0012:22:00   48829
4695Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian Loiske14:58:0010:51:0011:25:0012:21:0012:10:00   125885
4696Wilma ArrakoskiOK77 11:53:0011:13:00     146905
4697Arina BektashevaO-SestroreRUS13:46:0010:49:0011:17:0013:19:0012:46:00   41383
4698Maria BlinovaBelie NochiRUS14:00:0011:31:0012:19:0011:45:0011:22:00   70803
4699Natalia BolotovaOrienta-KyncevoRUS14:20:0011:09:0012:57:0010:35:0011:52:00   49636
4700Vlada BondarenkoPeterhofRUS13:28:0012:17:0011:01:0012:55:0012:04:00   48760
4701Sarah Louise BrynhildsenWing OKNOR12:40:0012:09:0013:17:0012:17:0011:10:00   160996
4702Anna ChelnovaNorthern WindRUS13:06:0010:39:0012:35:0011:59:0013:12:00   49686
4703Janina DonnerOK7713:18:0013:15:0012:39:0010:41:0012:20:00   153472
4704Jenny ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:00:0012:31:0010:31:0012:51:0012:12:00   141564
4705Anastassia EltsovaNorthern WindRUS13:58:0012:37:0010:39:0010:59:0012:16:00   152016
4706Viktoriia GerdoVestaRUS14:08:0011:49:0013:01:0011:03:0010:42:00   48714
4707Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö15:08:0012:29:0010:47:0012:13:0011:54:00   126498
4708Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat14:16:0012:13:0010:33:0011:19:0013:10:00   124251
4709Sofia HaglundSolf IK12:30:0012:27:0012:21:0011:47:0013:02:00   166088
4710Jonna HakalaIF Femman12:58:0012:19:0012:29:0012:35:0011:12:00   132423
4711Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles12:46:0012:25:0013:03:0011:51:0011:56:00   111298
4712Tuuli HeikkiläLynx14:06:0012:21:0012:51:0010:47:0010:34:00   412815
4713Julia HimiläDelta13:04:0013:05:0012:37:0011:31:0012:14:00   142496
4714Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:47:0010:57:00     42106
4715Ella HyvärinenRastivarsat14:50:0010:57:0012:23:0012:27:0011:46:00   119130
4716Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK13:54:0011:01:0010:55:0013:09:0011:40:00   152526
4717Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri14:18:0011:47:0010:51:0011:09:0013:18:00   111092
4718Emma KangasLapuan Virkiä14:02:0012:43:0012:55:0010:43:0011:20:00   161094
4719Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta15:00:0012:11:0011:03:0011:37:0011:16:00   51741
4720Luna KetonenOK Orient14:46:0010:31:0012:07:0011:13:0012:38:00   153507
4721Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:32:0011:03:0012:01:0011:33:0010:48:00   131622
4722Emma KivilaaksoLynx15:10:0011:17:0012:03:0011:41:0012:30:00   47969
4723Patricia KnipIF Femman14:54:0013:09:0011:29:0010:45:0012:06:00   123713
4724Polina KondrashevaLytkarinoRUS13:32:0012:57:0012:09:0011:07:0012:28:00   55712
4725Anna KopraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:38:0011:57:0012:47:0012:15:0013:00:00   143974
4726Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:22:0011:21:0011:59:0013:13:0010:50:00   159984
4727Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:38:0011:55:0012:59:0012:29:0011:30:00   165944
4728Sara KurthOH14:10:0011:33:0012:05:0011:27:0011:24:00   117060
4729Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles14:14:0010:53:0011:45:0013:15:0010:30:00   167610
4730Kaisu KyröRastivarsat13:50:0012:05:0011:27:0010:39:0012:40:00   128947
4731Aino LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat15:04:0011:05:0011:49:0012:33:0011:28:00   125281
4732Nora LindroosOK Raseborg13:40:0012:15:0012:41:0011:57:0011:44:00   120591
4733Mira MandellIF Femman13:52:0011:15:0010:35:0011:39:0013:06:00   112177
4734Anastasiya MashenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS12:32:0012:45:0012:11:0013:17:0011:02:00   70703
4735Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:14:0012:03:0012:31:0012:41:0010:56:00   41351
4736Sofya MukhachevaABC St-PetersburgRUS13:24:0011:45:0011:19:0011:17:0012:58:00   70704
4737Heidi MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:18:0012:51:0010:37:0011:43:0011:50:00   133477
4738Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat13:30:0011:07:0012:15:0010:53:0012:56:00   411108
4739Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta13:22:0010:35:0012:25:0013:01:0012:36:00   159068
4740Sanni OikkonenOH12:44:0013:03:0010:41:0012:45:0012:44:00   134273
4741Sofia OvsyannikovaPolar StarRUS14:42:0011:35:0011:31:0013:11:0011:06:00   48773
4742Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  11:21:0010:49:0011:36:00   145914
4743Sarianna PinolaRasti-Nokia14:12:0011:25:0013:09:0012:03:0010:40:00   133787
4744Milja PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:52:0010:47:0011:53:0012:11:0011:18:00   483268
4745Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat12:34:0011:37:0011:41:0013:05:0012:34:00   120231
4746Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko13:48:0013:07:0010:59:0012:39:0011:32:00   158794
4747Essi RantanenMS Parma14:44:0012:35:0011:51:0010:57:0011:34:00   119960
4748Veera RoineDelta14:34:0011:43:0011:11:0012:49:0010:46:00   45124
4749Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat13:26:0012:33:0013:13:0011:11:0012:52:00   138194
4750Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat12:50:0013:19:0012:33:0011:55:0010:36:00   148623
4751Natalia ShabliyOrienta-KyncevoRUS12:48:0012:39:0011:39:0012:01:0013:16:00   49637
4752Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:54:0011:11:0012:27:0012:53:0012:00:00   166476
4753Ella SkogKoovee13:44:0010:37:0012:53:0011:21:0012:18:00   133055
4754Anna SkripkaOK AKFARUS13:16:0012:01:0010:49:0012:23:0013:14:00   48667
4755Anni TanskanenIisalmen Visa  12:13:0011:23:0011:08:00   154916
4756Maria TemkinaNorthern WindRUS15:02:0011:39:0011:37:0012:47:0011:26:00 
4757Henriikka TilliLynx13:10:0013:11:0011:07:0012:37:0011:42:00   168306
4758Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö14:04:0010:33:0011:47:0013:03:0011:00:00   148147
4759Krista TuominenRastivarsat  13:19:00     133893
4760Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:28:0010:55:0011:33:0010:51:0012:50:00   148714
4761Laura Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän Urheilijat 11:59:00      120216
4762Arina LobanovaVestaRUS13:34:0013:13:0013:15:0011:05:0012:08:00   48715
4763Elizaveta LobanovaVestaRUS13:12:0010:41:0012:49:0011:29:0012:26:00   48716
4771Aino VarkoiKalske13:36:0011:23:0013:07:0011:01:0012:32:00   117292
4772Olga VasilyevaNord WestRUS14:40:0011:13:0011:55:0012:59:0010:52:00   49662
4773Wilma WesterlundOK Raseborg15:14:0010:43:0011:15:0010:33:0013:04:00   166900
4774Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä14:30:0013:01:0011:35:0012:07:0010:38:00   159187
4775Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS12:36:0012:59:0010:53:0013:07:0012:42:00   70810
4776Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö13:08:0011:29:0012:45:0011:15:0012:54:00   138221
4777Mariia ZiganchenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS14:36:0010:45:0013:11:0012:19:0011:58:00   70713
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English