Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D10RR 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs    11:43:00   16:01  
2.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta    11:30:00   17:14  
3.   Essi Metsälä Kalvolan Keihäs    11:57:00   17:52  
4.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:16:00   18:22  
5.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:48:00   18:24  
6.   Suvi Kurth OH    11:58:00   18:37  
7.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:35:00   18:49  
8.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti    11:44:00   19:23  
9.   Alisa Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:33:00   19:32  
10.   Jannica Lindahl Akilles OK    11:21:00   19:41  
11.   Elli Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti    11:31:00   19:45  
12.   Natalja Niggli OJura  FRA  11:20:00   19:47  
13.   Isabella Aumo OK Orient    11:28:00   20:09  
14.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:59:00   20:12  
15.   Nana Munck Espoon Suunta    11:46:00   20:33  
16.   Hilma Holmback IF Femman    11:25:00   20:37  
17.   Maija Mäenpää Kalvolan Keihäs    11:24:00   20:40  
18.   Aino Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta    12:01:00   21:14  
19.   Hanna Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat    11:32:00   21:31  
20.   Anna-Kaisa Isotalo Rasti 88    11:23:00   21:44  
21.   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit    11:38:00   22:14  
22.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu    11:56:00   22:36  
23.   Saana Portimojärvi OH    11:17:00   22:37  
24.   Marja Hollo Espoon Suunta    12:02:00   22:39  
25.   Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:52:00   22:42  
26.   Sanni Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat    11:51:00   23:14  
27.   Elina Lohi Rastihaukat    11:19:00   23:48  
28.   Henriette Plit Lynx    11:36:00   23:51  
29.   Heli Voutilainen Karjaan Ura    11:55:00   27:10  
30.   Elizabete Vimba Ziemelkurzeme OK  LAT  12:03:00   27:41  
31.   Amanda Ekholm OK Orient    11:54:00   27:44  
32.   Helena Halkosaari Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:37:00   28:03  
33.   Daria Ponomareva Moscow  RUS  11:27:00   28:15  
34.   Irina Pienimäki Rastiketut    11:42:00   28:18  
35.   Essi Keskisarja Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:41:00   28:31  
36.   Ekaterina Drozhzheva Belie Nochi  RUS  11:39:00   1:02:20  
   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus    12:00:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English