Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D10RR 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti    11:27:00   17:38  
2.   Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs    11:38:00   18:45  
3.   Isabella Aumo OK Orient    11:23:00   19:09  
4.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta    11:44:00   19:31  
5.   Natalja Niggli OJura  FRA  11:50:00   20:12  
6.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:43:00   20:33  
7.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:34:00   21:02  
8.   Suvi Kurth OH    11:18:00   21:19  
9.   Essi Metsälä Kalvolan Keihäs    11:22:00   21:35  
10.   Hanna Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat    11:58:00   21:43  
11.   Alisa Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:25:00   21:48  
12.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:45:00   22:02  
13.   Aino Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta    11:24:00   22:38  
14.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:19:00   22:40  
15.   Nana Munck Espoon Suunta    12:00:00   22:49  
16.   Saana Portimojärvi OH    11:31:00   22:57  
17.   Maija Mäenpää Kalvolan Keihäs    11:54:00   23:09  
18.   Jannica Lindahl Akilles OK    11:47:00   23:36  
19.   Irina Pienimäki Rastiketut    11:53:00   24:49  
20.   Elizabete Vimba Ziemelkurzeme OK  LAT  11:40:00   25:03  
21.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu    11:56:00   25:22  
22.   Marja Hollo Espoon Suunta    11:29:00   25:47  
23.   Amanda Ekholm OK Orient    11:46:00   25:51  
24.   Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:28:00   25:54  
25.   Sanni Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat    12:01:00   26:21  
26.   Hilma Holmback IF Femman    11:51:00   27:43  
27.   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit    11:20:00   27:58  
28.   Heli Voutilainen Karjaan Ura    11:41:00   28:57  
29.   Elli Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti    11:35:00   29:27  
30.   Elina Lohi Rastihaukat    11:30:00   30:59  
31.   Anna-Kaisa Isotalo Rasti 88    11:36:00   31:20  
32.   Helena Halkosaari Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:02:00   31:26  
33.   Daria Ponomareva Moscow  RUS  11:21:00   41:43  
34.   Essi Keskisarja Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:32:00   43:51  
35.   Ekaterina Drozhzheva Belie Nochi  RUS  11:59:00   47:16  
   Malin Ivars IF Femman    11:26:00   bröt  
   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus    11:52:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English