Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D10RR 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:08 (3)
5:46 (1)
3:38 (1)
9:30 (1)
3:44 (1)
11:34 (1)
2:04 (1)
13:27 (1)
1:53 (1)
15:20 (1)
1:53 (6)
16:00 (1)
40 (24)
16:01  Aino Ristimäki
2   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:12 (6)
6:15 (2)
4:03 (2)
10:21 (2)
4:06 (3)
12:43 (2)
2:22 (10)
14:45 (2)
2:02 (5)
16:41 (2)
1:56 (7)
17:14 (2)
33 (5)
17:14  Taru Heinaro
3   Essi Metsälä
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:03 (1)
6:59 (11)
4:56 (12)
11:11 (5)
4:12 (4)
13:30 (3)
2:19 (7)
15:37 (3)
2:07 (9)
17:18 (3)
1:41 (1)
17:52 (3)
34 (8)
17:52  Essi Metsälä
4   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:24 (12)
6:50 (8)
4:26 (7)
11:05 (3)
4:15 (5)
13:39 (5)
2:34 (18)
15:56 (5)
2:17 (15)
17:47 (5)
1:51 (4)
18:22 (4)
35 (10)
18:22  Outi Haikama
5   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:24 (12)
6:42 (6)
4:18 (4)
11:05 (3)
4:23 (6)
13:32 (4)
2:27 (15)
15:41 (4)
2:09 (12)
17:46 (4)
2:05 (14)
18:24 (5)
38 (18)
18:24  Heta Virtanen
6   Suvi Kurth
OH
2:18 (7)
6:51 (9)
4:33 (10)
11:56 (7)
5:05 (13)
14:15 (7)
2:19 (7)
16:15 (6)
2:00 (3)
18:02 (6)
1:47 (3)
18:37 (6)
35 (10)
18:37  Suvi Kurth
7   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:09 (4)
6:38 (5)
4:29 (9)
12:16 (8)
5:38 (19)
14:27 (8)
2:11 (3)
16:21 (7)
1:54 (2)
18:18 (7)
1:57 (8)
18:49 (7)
31 (1)
18:49  Ella Kokkinen
8   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
2:03 (1)
6:24 (3)
4:21 (5)
12:35 (11)
6:11 (26)
14:42 (9)
2:07 (2)
17:07 (11)
2:25 (19)
18:52 (8)
1:45 (2)
19:23 (8)
31 (1)
19:23  Mikaela Karjalainen
9   Alisa Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:20 (8)
6:46 (7)
4:26 (7)
11:13 (6)
4:27 (7)
13:53 (6)
2:40 (22)
16:41 (8)
2:48 (27)
18:54 (9)
2:13 (21)
19:32 (9)
38 (18)
19:32  Alisa Kulmala
10   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:09 (4)
7:47 (17)
5:38 (23)
12:22 (9)
4:35 (9)
14:43 (10)
2:21 (9)
17:05 (9)
2:22 (17)
19:10 (10)
2:05 (14)
19:41 (10)
31 (1)
19:41  Jannica Lindahl
11   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:41 (25)
7:49 (18)
5:08 (17)
12:38 (12)
4:49 (10)
15:07 (12)
2:29 (16)
17:14 (12)
2:07 (9)
19:12 (12)
1:58 (9)
19:46 (11)
34 (8)
19:45  Elli Suntioinen
12   Natalja Niggli
OJura
2:26 (15)
7:31 (15)
5:05 (16)
12:26 (10)
4:55 (11)
14:57 (11)
2:31 (17)
17:06 (10)
2:09 (12)
19:11 (11)
2:05 (14)
19:47 (12)
36 (14)
19:47  Natalja Niggli
13   Isabella Aumo
OK Orient
2:22 (9)
6:35 (4)
4:13 (3)
13:05 (15)
6:30 (27)
15:21 (13)
2:16 (6)
17:32 (13)
2:11 (14)
19:37 (13)
2:05 (14)
20:10 (13)
33 (5)
20:09  Isabella Aumo
14   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:28 (16)
8:46 (26)
6:18 (29)
13:19 (18)
4:33 (8)
15:32 (14)
2:13 (4)
17:39 (14)
2:07 (9)
19:37 (13)
1:58 (9)
20:12 (14)
35 (10)
20:12  Hilla Pitkänen
15   Nana Munck
Espoon Suunta
2:24 (12)
7:32 (16)
5:08 (17)
13:19 (18)
5:47 (23)
15:42 (18)
2:23 (11)
17:43 (15)
2:01 (4)
19:51 (15)
2:08 (19)
20:33 (15)
42 (31)
20:33  Nana Munck
16   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
2:31 (18)
8:06 (22)
5:35 (21)
13:16 (17)
5:10 (14)
15:41 (17)
2:25 (12)
18:08 (17)
2:27 (20)
20:00 (16)
1:52 (5)
20:37 (16)
37 (17)
20:37  Hilma Holmback
17   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:23 (11)
7:26 (13)
5:03 (15)
13:30 (22)
6:04 (25)
15:55 (19)
2:25 (12)
18:00 (16)
2:05 (7)
20:02 (17)
2:02 (12)
20:40 (17)
38 (18)
20:40  Maija Mäenpää
18   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
2:22 (9)
7:23 (12)
5:01 (14)
13:03 (13)
5:40 (21)
15:40 (16)
2:37 (21)
18:39 (19)
2:59 (31)
20:40 (18)
2:01 (11)
21:13 (18)
33 (5)
21:14  Aino Lehikoinen
19   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
3:07 (32)
8:05 (21)
4:58 (13)
13:04 (14)
4:59 (12)
15:39 (15)
2:35 (19)
18:14 (18)
2:35 (22)
20:52 (19)
2:38 (28)
21:31 (19)
39 (22)
21:31  Hanna Hakuli
20   Anna-Kaisa Isotalo
Rasti 88
2:40 (24)
8:28 (25)
5:48 (26)
14:26 (24)
5:58 (24)
16:51 (24)
2:25 (12)
18:57 (20)
2:06 (8)
21:09 (20)
2:12 (20)
21:45 (20)
36 (14)
21:44  Anna-Kaisa Isotalo
21   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
2:38 (23)
8:17 (24)
5:39 (24)
13:27 (20)
5:10 (14)
16:44 (23)
3:17 (32)
19:08 (22)
2:24 (18)
21:34 (21)
2:26 (23)
22:14 (21)
40 (24)
22:14  Anna Ruokola
22   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:37 (22)
7:27 (14)
4:50 (11)
13:12 (16)
5:45 (22)
16:42 (22)
3:30 (35)
19:21 (23)
2:39 (24)
21:55 (22)
2:34 (26)
22:36 (22)
41 (28)
22:36  Anni Nuuttila
23   Saana Portimojärvi
OH
2:28 (16)
11:43 (35)
9:15 (35)
15:39 (28)
3:56 (2)
17:53 (28)
2:14 (5)
19:56 (25)
2:03 (6)
21:58 (23)
2:02 (12)
22:38 (24)
40 (24)
22:37  Saana Portimojärvi
24   Marja Hollo
Espoon Suunta
2:48 (27)
8:03 (19)
5:15 (19)
13:29 (21)
5:26 (18)
16:32 (21)
3:03 (27)
19:03 (21)
2:31 (21)
22:06 (24)
3:03 (34)
22:37 (23)
31 (1)
22:39  Marja Hollo
25   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:32 (19)
8:03 (19)
5:31 (20)
14:55 (27)
6:52 (29)
17:40 (25)
2:45 (23)
20:01 (26)
2:21 (16)
22:06 (24)
2:05 (14)
22:42 (25)
36 (14)
22:42  Elina Espo
26   Sanni Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:33 (20)
8:13 (23)
5:40 (25)
13:33 (23)
5:20 (17)
16:23 (20)
2:50 (24)
19:55 (24)
3:32 (33)
22:33 (26)
2:38 (28)
23:14 (26)
41 (28)
23:14  Sanni Inkilä
27   Elina Lohi
Rastihaukat
2:47 (26)
9:08 (29)
6:21 (31)
14:47 (26)
5:39 (20)
17:49 (27)
3:02 (26)
20:40 (28)
2:51 (28)
23:12 (28)
2:32 (25)
23:47 (27)
35 (10)
23:48  Elina Lohi
28   Henriette Plit
Lynx
3:11 (33)
9:30 (32)
6:19 (30)
14:42 (25)
5:12 (16)
17:43 (26)
3:01 (25)
20:35 (27)
2:52 (29)
23:10 (27)
2:35 (27)
23:51 (28)
41 (28)
23:51  Henriette Plit
29   Heli Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
3:02 (30)
10:50 (34)
7:48 (34)
17:42 (31)
6:52 (29)
20:48 (31)
3:06 (29)
23:40 (29)
2:52 (29)
26:28 (29)
2:48 (31)
27:10 (29)
42 (31)
27:10  Heli Voutilainen
30   Elizabete Vimba
Ziemelkurzeme OK
3:30 (34)
9:05 (28)
5:35 (21)
17:01 (30)
7:56 (31)
20:05 (30)
3:04 (28)
24:40 (33)
4:35 (34)
26:59 (30)
2:19 (22)
27:41 (30)
42 (31)
27:41  Elizabete Vimba
31   Amanda Ekholm
OK Orient
2:54 (28)
9:25 (30)
6:31 (33)
18:36 (33)
9:11 (33)
21:43 (33)
3:07 (30)
24:23 (31)
2:40 (25)
27:03 (31)
2:40 (30)
27:43 (31)
40 (24)
27:44  Amanda Ekholm
32   Helena Halkosaari
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:31 (35)
9:25 (30)
5:54 (27)
18:14 (32)
8:49 (32)
21:40 (32)
3:26 (34)
24:26 (32)
2:46 (26)
27:24 (33)
2:58 (32)
28:03 (32)
39 (22)
28:03  Helena Halkosaari
33   Daria Ponomareva
Moscow
3:06 (31)
9:30 (32)
6:24 (32)
16:09 (29)
6:39 (28)
19:26 (29)
3:17 (32)
24:18 (30)
4:52 (35)
27:16 (32)
2:58 (32)
28:14 (33)
58 (36)
28:15  Daria Ponomareva
34   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
2:33 (20)
6:54 (10)
4:21 (5)
19:35 (35)
12:41 (35)
22:11 (35)
2:36 (20)
25:11 (35)
3:00 (32)
27:40 (34)
2:29 (24)
28:18 (34)
38 (18)
28:18  Irina Pienimäki
35   Essi Keskisarja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (28)
9:00 (27)
6:06 (28)
18:52 (34)
9:52 (34)
22:04 (34)
3:12 (31)
24:41 (34)
2:37 (23)
27:44 (35)
3:03 (34)
28:30 (35)
46 (34)
28:31  Essi Keskisarja
36   Ekaterina Drozhzheva
Belie Nochi
4:14 (36)
24:19 (36)
20:05 (36)
43:52 (36)
19:33 (36)
49:15 (36)
5:23 (36)
57:33 (36)
8:18 (36)
1:01:30 (36)
3:57 (36)
1:02:20 (36)
50 (35)
1:02:20  Ekaterina Drozhzheva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English