Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D10RR 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Suvi Kurth
OH
2:39 (4)
4:56 (5)
2:17 (11)
7:48 (4)
2:52 (4)
10:32 (1)
2:44 (2)
13:30 (1)
2:58 (1)
15:50 (1)
2:20 (3)
16:26 (1)
36 (16)
16:26  Suvi Kurth
2   Isabella Aumo
OK Orient
2:32 (2)
4:38 (2)
2:06 (6)
7:29 (1)
2:51 (3)
10:37 (2)
3:08 (9)
13:58 (2)
3:21 (4)
16:45 (2)
2:47 (12)
17:14 (2)
29 (1)
17:14  Isabella Aumo
3   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:48 (5)
5:07 (7)
2:19 (14)
7:59 (5)
2:52 (4)
11:00 (3)
3:01 (7)
14:38 (5)
3:38 (8)
16:49 (3)
2:11 (1)
17:22 (3)
33 (8)
17:22  Aino Ristimäki
4   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:12 (24)
5:56 (16)
1:44 (1)
8:32 (9)
2:36 (1)
11:21 (6)
2:49 (5)
14:30 (3)
3:09 (3)
17:02 (4)
2:32 (5)
17:33 (4)
31 (2)
17:34  Ella Kokkinen
5   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
2:22 (1)
4:28 (1)
2:06 (6)
9:22 (15)
4:54 (25)
11:42 (9)
2:20 (1)
14:43 (6)
3:01 (2)
17:05 (5)
2:22 (4)
17:36 (5)
31 (2)
17:36  Mikaela Karjalainen
6   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:37 (3)
5:14 (8)
2:37 (23)
8:23 (8)
3:09 (9)
11:09 (5)
2:46 (3)
14:36 (4)
3:27 (6)
17:13 (6)
2:37 (9)
17:49 (6)
36 (16)
17:49  Taru Heinaro
7   Essi Metsälä
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:23 (13)
5:40 (13)
2:17 (11)
8:59 (12)
3:19 (12)
11:45 (10)
2:46 (3)
15:09 (8)
3:24 (5)
17:25 (7)
2:16 (2)
17:59 (7)
34 (10)
18:00  Essi Metsälä
8   Saana Portimojärvi
OH
3:00 (8)
5:00 (6)
2:00 (4)
7:45 (3)
2:45 (2)
11:07 (4)
3:22 (15)
14:56 (7)
3:49 (10)
17:44 (8)
2:48 (14)
18:24 (8)
40 (31)
18:25  Saana Portimojärvi
9   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:10 (10)
5:20 (9)
2:10 (8)
8:21 (7)
3:01 (8)
11:41 (8)
3:20 (14)
15:40 (10)
3:59 (18)
18:21 (9)
2:41 (10)
18:58 (9)
37 (20)
18:57  Hilla Pitkänen
10   Natalja Niggli
OJura
2:50 (6)
4:46 (3)
1:56 (3)
8:17 (6)
3:31 (17)
11:34 (7)
3:17 (13)
15:24 (9)
3:50 (12)
18:53 (11)
3:29 (27)
19:27 (10)
34 (10)
19:27  Natalja Niggli
11   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:03 (9)
5:28 (10)
2:25 (16)
8:42 (10)
3:14 (10)
12:30 (11)
3:48 (22)
16:08 (11)
3:38 (8)
18:41 (10)
2:33 (6)
19:30 (11)
49 (36)
19:30  Heta Virtanen
12   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:42 (19)
5:47 (14)
2:05 (5)
9:34 (17)
3:47 (21)
12:58 (14)
3:24 (16)
16:52 (12)
3:54 (14)
19:42 (12)
2:50 (15)
20:19 (12)
37 (20)
20:19  Elina Espo
13   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
3:48 (21)
6:27 (19)
2:39 (24)
9:45 (18)
3:18 (11)
12:41 (12)
2:56 (6)
17:21 (13)
4:40 (28)
20:11 (13)
2:50 (15)
20:45 (13)
34 (10)
20:45  Aino Lehikoinen
14   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:21 (12)
5:34 (12)
2:13 (10)
9:08 (13)
3:34 (18)
13:03 (15)
3:55 (25)
17:24 (14)
4:21 (21)
20:29 (14)
3:05 (23)
21:07 (14)
38 (26)
21:07  Anni Nuuttila
15   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:39 (17)
6:54 (24)
3:15 (29)
10:32 (22)
3:38 (20)
13:35 (17)
3:03 (8)
17:49 (16)
4:14 (20)
20:36 (15)
2:47 (12)
21:11 (15)
35 (13)
21:12  Maija Mäenpää
16   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
3:28 (15)
5:58 (17)
2:30 (18)
9:18 (14)
3:20 (13)
12:56 (13)
3:38 (21)
17:29 (15)
4:33 (25)
20:54 (16)
3:25 (26)
21:26 (16)
32 (4)
21:25  Elli Suntioinen
17   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:59 (7)
4:46 (3)
1:47 (2)
7:44 (2)
2:58 (6)
14:05 (20)
6:21 (34)
17:59 (17)
3:54 (14)
20:55 (17)
2:56 (20)
21:27 (17)
32 (4)
21:28  Jannica Lindahl
18   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
3:30 (16)
7:43 (29)
4:13 (31)
11:12 (25)
3:29 (16)
14:25 (23)
3:13 (11)
18:14 (18)
3:49 (10)
21:09 (18)
2:55 (19)
21:46 (18)
37 (20)
21:46  Hanna Hakuli
19   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
4:34 (28)
7:08 (25)
2:34 (22)
11:03 (24)
3:55 (22)
14:39 (24)
3:36 (20)
18:14 (18)
3:35 (7)
21:18 (19)
3:04 (22)
21:54 (19)
36 (16)
21:54  Anna Ruokola
20   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
3:51 (22)
6:42 (21)
2:51 (26)
10:06 (19)
3:24 (15)
13:32 (16)
3:26 (18)
18:38 (22)
5:06 (30)
21:32 (21)
2:54 (18)
22:11 (21)
39 (29)
22:11  Irina Pienimäki
21   Elizabete Vimba
Ziemelkurzeme OK
4:10 (23)
6:37 (20)
2:27 (17)
10:12 (20)
3:35 (19)
14:06 (22)
3:54 (24)
18:34 (21)
4:28 (23)
21:43 (22)
3:09 (24)
22:20 (22)
37 (20)
22:19  Elizabete Vimba
22   Marja Hollo
Espoon Suunta
4:28 (27)
7:18 (27)
2:50 (25)
11:30 (27)
4:12 (24)
15:03 (25)
3:33 (19)
19:16 (24)
4:13 (19)
21:52 (23)
2:36 (7)
22:24 (23)
32 (4)
22:24  Marja Hollo
23   Nana Munck
Espoon Suunta
3:24 (14)
5:48 (15)
2:24 (15)
8:47 (11)
2:59 (7)
15:07 (26)
6:20 (33)
19:02 (23)
3:55 (16)
21:58 (24)
2:56 (20)
22:36 (24)
38 (26)
22:36  Nana Munck
24   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:16 (11)
5:33 (11)
2:17 (11)
11:18 (26)
5:45 (27)
15:23 (27)
4:05 (26)
20:01 (27)
4:38 (27)
22:53 (25)
2:52 (17)
23:28 (25)
35 (13)
23:27  Outi Haikama
25   Elina Lohi
Rastihaukat
3:43 (20)
6:15 (18)
2:32 (20)
10:13 (21)
3:58 (23)
14:05 (20)
3:52 (23)
19:31 (25)
5:26 (32)
23:04 (26)
3:33 (28)
23:39 (26)
35 (13)
23:38  Elina Lohi
26   Malin Ivars
IF Femman
3:41 (18)
6:44 (22)
3:03 (28)
14:02 (31)
7:18 (32)
17:15 (29)
3:13 (11)
21:13 (28)
3:58 (17)
23:49 (28)
2:36 (7)
24:22 (28)
33 (8)
24:22  Malin Ivars
27   Alisa Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:58 (33)
11:09 (32)
2:11 (9)
14:30 (32)
3:21 (14)
17:55 (32)
3:25 (17)
21:45 (29)
3:50 (12)
24:29 (29)
2:44 (11)
25:05 (29)
36 (16)
25:06  Alisa Kulmala
28   Daria Ponomareva
Moscow
4:54 (30)
7:25 (28)
2:31 (19)
13:17 (29)
5:52 (29)
17:26 (30)
4:09 (27)
21:58 (30)
4:32 (24)
25:49 (30)
3:51 (31)
26:33 (30)
44 (34)
26:34  Daria Ponomareva
29   Essi Keskisarja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:12 (24)
6:44 (22)
2:32 (20)
13:31 (30)
6:47 (31)
17:43 (31)
4:12 (28)
22:57 (32)
5:14 (31)
26:36 (31)
3:39 (29)
27:17 (31)
41 (32)
27:16  Essi Keskisarja
30   Amanda Ekholm
OK Orient
4:22 (26)
7:13 (26)
2:51 (26)
12:40 (28)
5:27 (26)
17:09 (28)
4:29 (30)
22:10 (31)
5:01 (29)
27:41 (32)
5:31 (34)
28:20 (32)
39 (29)
28:20  Amanda Ekholm
31   Anna-Kaisa Isotalo
Rasti 88
5:20 (32)
10:13 (31)
4:53 (33)
16:19 (33)
6:06 (30)
20:58 (33)
4:39 (31)
25:33 (33)
4:35 (26)
30:19 (34)
4:46 (33)
30:56 (34)
37 (20)
30:55  Anna-Kaisa Isotalo
32   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
-
-
-
10:41 (23)
-
13:53 (19)
3:12 (10)
18:16 (20)
4:23 (22)
21:31 (20)
3:15 (25)
22:03 (20)
32 (4)
42:02  Hilma Holmback
33   Heli Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
-
-
-
9:26 (16)
-
13:48 (18)
4:22 (29)
19:33 (26)
5:45 (33)
23:16 (27)
3:43 (30)
23:53 (27)
37 (20)
43:54  Heli Voutilainen
34   Sanni Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:46 (29)
29:52 (34)
25:06 (34)
35:39 (35)
5:47 (28)
41:15 (35)
5:36 (32)
49:26 (34)
8:11 (34)
53:28 (36)
4:02 (32)
54:06 (36)
38 (26)
54:07  Sanni Inkilä
35   Ekaterina Drozhzheva
Belie Nochi
9:09 (34)
13:58 (33)
4:49 (32)
23:05 (34)
9:07 (33)
31:35 (34)
8:30 (35)
-
-
44:20 (35)
-
45:05 (35)
45 (35)
55:06  Ekaterina Drozhzheva
36   Helena Halkosaari
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:56 (31)
8:22 (30)
3:26 (30)
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:26 (33)
-
30:07 (33)
41 (32)
1:00:06  Helena Halkosaari
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English