Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D10RR 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
2:10 (1)
5:21 (1)
3:11 (1)
8:32 (1)
3:11 (1)
11:35 (1)
3:03 (1)
14:57 (1)
3:22 (4)
17:05 (1)
2:08 (3)
17:37 (1)
32 (2)
17:38  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:16 (3)
6:03 (3)
3:47 (5)
9:33 (2)
3:30 (3)
12:41 (2)
3:08 (5)
15:53 (2)
3:12 (1)
18:01 (2)
2:08 (3)
18:45 (2)
44 (30)
18:45  Aino Ristimäki
3   Isabella Aumo
OK Orient
2:25 (6)
5:56 (2)
3:31 (3)
9:46 (3)
3:50 (10)
12:51 (3)
3:05 (4)
16:19 (3)
3:28 (6)
18:40 (3)
2:21 (10)
19:10 (3)
30 (1)
19:09  Isabella Aumo
4   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:19 (4)
6:55 (10)
4:36 (12)
10:22 (6)
3:27 (2)
13:26 (5)
3:04 (2)
16:46 (4)
3:20 (2)
18:55 (4)
2:09 (5)
19:32 (4)
37 (9)
19:31  Taru Heinaro
5   Natalja Niggli
OJura
2:31 (8)
6:26 (5)
3:55 (7)
10:05 (4)
3:39 (4)
13:22 (4)
3:17 (10)
17:04 (5)
3:42 (9)
19:29 (5)
2:25 (11)
20:13 (5)
44 (30)
20:12  Natalja Niggli
6   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:43 (18)
6:43 (8)
4:00 (9)
10:52 (10)
4:09 (16)
14:16 (8)
3:24 (12)
17:43 (7)
3:27 (5)
19:54 (6)
2:11 (8)
20:34 (6)
40 (21)
20:33  Hilla Pitkänen
7   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:59 (23)
6:26 (5)
3:27 (2)
10:07 (5)
3:41 (6)
13:32 (6)
3:25 (13)
17:31 (6)
3:59 (17)
20:18 (7)
2:47 (20)
21:01 (7)
43 (28)
21:02  Heta Virtanen
8   Suvi Kurth
OH
2:35 (12)
6:13 (4)
3:38 (4)
10:30 (7)
4:17 (21)
13:44 (7)
3:14 (7)
18:40 (9)
4:56 (27)
20:43 (8)
2:03 (2)
21:19 (8)
36 (6)
21:19  Suvi Kurth
9   Essi Metsälä
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:32 (9)
7:43 (14)
5:11 (20)
11:22 (12)
3:39 (4)
14:38 (10)
3:16 (9)
19:02 (12)
4:24 (21)
20:59 (10)
1:57 (1)
21:36 (9)
37 (9)
21:35  Essi Metsälä
10   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
2:51 (20)
7:51 (16)
5:00 (17)
11:56 (15)
4:05 (15)
15:13 (13)
3:17 (10)
18:48 (10)
3:35 (7)
20:58 (9)
2:10 (6)
21:44 (10)
46 (32)
21:43  Hanna Hakuli
11   Alisa Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:26 (7)
6:49 (9)
4:23 (11)
10:36 (8)
3:47 (7)
14:16 (8)
3:40 (18)
18:29 (8)
4:13 (18)
21:09 (11)
2:40 (17)
21:48 (11)
39 (14)
21:48  Alisa Kulmala
12   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:40 (14)
7:20 (12)
4:40 (14)
11:20 (11)
4:00 (12)
15:03 (11)
3:43 (20)
19:18 (14)
4:15 (19)
21:28 (12)
2:10 (6)
22:02 (12)
34 (4)
22:02  Outi Haikama
13   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
2:34 (11)
6:56 (11)
4:22 (10)
10:49 (9)
3:53 (11)
15:07 (12)
4:18 (25)
18:50 (11)
3:43 (10)
22:05 (14)
3:15 (28)
22:38 (13)
33 (3)
22:38  Aino Lehikoinen
14   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:14 (2)
8:58 (22)
6:44 (26)
13:01 (20)
4:03 (14)
16:05 (16)
3:04 (2)
19:26 (15)
3:21 (3)
22:04 (13)
2:38 (16)
22:40 (14)
36 (6)
22:40  Ella Kokkinen
15   Nana Munck
Espoon Suunta
2:38 (13)
7:38 (13)
5:00 (17)
11:40 (14)
4:02 (13)
15:37 (15)
3:57 (22)
19:16 (13)
3:39 (8)
22:11 (15)
2:55 (21)
22:50 (15)
39 (14)
22:49  Nana Munck
16   Saana Portimojärvi
OH
2:40 (14)
6:39 (7)
3:59 (8)
11:33 (13)
4:54 (27)
15:14 (14)
3:41 (19)
19:50 (16)
4:36 (24)
22:16 (16)
2:26 (12)
22:58 (16)
42 (25)
22:57  Saana Portimojärvi
17   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:41 (16)
7:58 (18)
5:17 (21)
12:16 (17)
4:18 (23)
16:07 (17)
3:51 (21)
20:04 (17)
3:57 (16)
22:31 (17)
2:27 (13)
23:10 (17)
39 (14)
23:09  Maija Mäenpää
18   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:21 (5)
9:05 (23)
6:44 (26)
13:22 (21)
4:17 (21)
16:47 (18)
3:25 (13)
20:42 (18)
3:55 (15)
23:01 (18)
2:19 (9)
23:36 (18)
35 (5)
23:36  Jannica Lindahl
19   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
2:58 (22)
9:30 (24)
6:32 (25)
13:43 (23)
4:13 (18)
17:09 (20)
3:26 (15)
21:00 (19)
3:51 (11)
24:07 (19)
3:07 (26)
24:49 (19)
42 (25)
24:49  Irina Pienimäki
20   Elizabete Vimba
Ziemelkurzeme OK
3:20 (27)
8:12 (19)
4:52 (15)
12:27 (18)
4:15 (20)
16:52 (19)
4:25 (26)
21:23 (21)
4:31 (23)
24:24 (20)
3:01 (24)
25:04 (20)
40 (21)
25:03  Elizabete Vimba
21   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:50 (19)
10:06 (26)
7:16 (30)
13:55 (24)
3:49 (8)
17:10 (21)
3:15 (8)
21:01 (20)
3:51 (11)
24:44 (21)
3:43 (31)
25:23 (21)
39 (14)
25:22  Anni Nuuttila
22   Marja Hollo
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (17)
8:36 (21)
5:54 (23)
13:42 (22)
5:06 (30)
17:39 (22)
3:57 (22)
22:07 (23)
4:28 (22)
25:11 (22)
3:04 (25)
25:48 (22)
37 (9)
25:47  Marja Hollo
23   Amanda Ekholm
OK Orient
2:52 (21)
10:09 (27)
7:17 (31)
14:27 (27)
4:18 (23)
18:00 (24)
3:33 (16)
21:52 (22)
3:52 (13)
25:11 (22)
3:19 (29)
25:51 (23)
40 (21)
25:51  Amanda Ekholm
24   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:57 (31)
7:50 (15)
3:53 (6)
12:08 (16)
4:18 (23)
17:53 (23)
5:45 (30)
22:32 (24)
4:39 (26)
25:15 (24)
2:43 (19)
25:54 (24)
39 (14)
25:54  Elina Espo
25   Sanni Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:33 (10)
10:18 (28)
7:45 (32)
14:07 (26)
3:49 (8)
19:14 (27)
5:07 (29)
23:06 (25)
3:52 (13)
25:38 (25)
2:32 (15)
26:21 (25)
43 (28)
26:21  Sanni Inkilä
26   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
3:19 (26)
7:56 (17)
4:37 (13)
12:47 (19)
4:51 (26)
18:37 (25)
5:50 (32)
23:15 (26)
4:38 (25)
27:08 (26)
3:53 (33)
27:44 (26)
36 (6)
27:43  Hilma Holmback
27   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
3:44 (30)
10:39 (30)
6:55 (29)
15:40 (29)
5:01 (28)
19:19 (28)
3:39 (17)
24:38 (28)
5:19 (28)
27:20 (27)
2:42 (18)
27:58 (27)
38 (12)
27:58  Anna Ruokola
28   Heli Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
3:26 (29)
8:33 (20)
5:07 (19)
14:00 (25)
5:27 (31)
18:40 (26)
4:40 (27)
24:11 (27)
5:31 (30)
28:18 (28)
4:07 (34)
28:57 (28)
39 (14)
28:57  Heli Voutilainen
29   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
3:13 (25)
14:12 (33)
10:59 (34)
18:25 (32)
4:13 (18)
21:36 (30)
3:11 (6)
25:52 (29)
4:16 (20)
28:50 (29)
2:58 (23)
29:28 (29)
38 (12)
29:27  Elli Suntioinen
30   Elina Lohi
Rastihaukat
3:00 (24)
9:53 (25)
6:53 (28)
16:51 (31)
6:58 (33)
21:01 (29)
4:10 (24)
26:52 (30)
5:51 (31)
30:17 (30)
3:25 (30)
30:59 (30)
42 (25)
30:59  Elina Lohi
31   Anna-Kaisa Isotalo
Rasti 88
5:54 (34)
12:21 (31)
6:27 (24)
16:31 (30)
4:10 (17)
22:20 (32)
5:49 (31)
28:13 (32)
5:53 (32)
30:41 (31)
2:28 (14)
31:20 (31)
39 (14)
31:20  Anna-Kaisa Isotalo
32   Helena Halkosaari
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:44 (33)
10:27 (29)
5:43 (22)
15:31 (28)
5:04 (29)
21:37 (31)
6:06 (33)
27:48 (31)
6:11 (33)
30:45 (32)
2:57 (22)
31:25 (32)
40 (21)
31:26  Helena Halkosaari
33   Daria Ponomareva
Moscow
3:21 (28)
13:12 (32)
9:51 (33)
21:28 (33)
8:16 (35)
27:37 (33)
6:09 (34)
36:30 (33)
8:53 (35)
40:53 (33)
4:23 (35)
41:44 (33)
51 (33)
41:43  Daria Ponomareva
34   Essi Keskisarja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:52 (35)
20:44 (35)
4:52 (15)
26:22 (34)
5:38 (32)
31:23 (34)
5:01 (28)
39:48 (34)
8:25 (34)
42:59 (34)
3:11 (27)
43:51 (34)
52 (35)
43:51  Essi Keskisarja
35   Ekaterina Drozhzheva
Belie Nochi
3:59 (32)
19:45 (34)
15:46 (35)
27:11 (35)
7:26 (34)
37:18 (35)
10:07 (35)
42:38 (35)
5:20 (29)
46:25 (35)
3:47 (32)
47:16 (35)
51 (33)
47:16  Ekaterina Drozhzheva
   Malin Ivars
IF Femman
4:37
8:32
3:55
13:57
5:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Malin Ivars
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English