Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D10RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Suvi Kurth
OH
2:36 (11)
4:24 (1)
1:48 (1)
7:13 (1)
2:49 (8)
9:15 (1)
2:02 (5)
12:19 (2)
3:04 (8)
17:49 (1)
5:30 (3)
19:23 (1)
1:34 (3)
19:23  Suvi Kurth
2   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:19 (6)
4:53 (3)
2:34 (3)
7:43 (4)
2:50 (9)
9:38 (3)
1:55 (2)
12:25 (3)
2:47 (4)
17:49 (1)
5:24 (2)
19:36 (2)
1:47 (21)
19:36  Ella Kokkinen
3   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
2:02 (1)
4:48 (2)
2:46 (6)
7:35 (3)
2:47 (7)
9:58 (5)
2:23 (22)
12:28 (4)
2:30 (1)
18:08 (3)
5:40 (8)
19:44 (3)
1:36 (5)
19:45  Mikaela Karjalainen
4   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:33 (9)
5:13 (6)
2:40 (5)
7:45 (5)
2:32 (3)
9:45 (4)
2:00 (3)
12:16 (1)
2:31 (2)
18:19 (4)
6:03 (15)
20:09 (4)
1:50 (25)
20:09  Heta Virtanen
5   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:08 (3)
5:19 (7)
3:11 (14)
8:09 (7)
2:50 (9)
10:28 (7)
2:19 (20)
13:19 (5)
2:51 (5)
19:18 (5)
5:59 (13)
20:54 (5)
1:36 (5)
20:54  Taru Heinaro
6   Essi Metsälä
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:50 (17)
5:47 (11)
2:57 (10)
8:44 (10)
2:57 (13)
10:35 (8)
1:51 (1)
14:15 (9)
3:40 (15)
19:34 (6)
5:19 (1)
21:06 (6)
1:32 (1)
21:06  Essi Metsälä
7   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:36 (11)
5:25 (9)
2:49 (7)
8:29 (8)
3:04 (18)
10:46 (9)
2:17 (15)
14:37 (10)
3:51 (17)
20:16 (8)
5:39 (6)
21:48 (7)
1:32 (1)
21:48  Jannica Lindahl
8   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:47 (16)
4:56 (4)
2:09 (2)
7:21 (2)
2:25 (1)
9:30 (2)
2:09 (10)
13:40 (6)
4:10 (22)
20:04 (7)
6:24 (20)
21:53 (8)
1:49 (24)
21:52  Aino Ristimäki
9   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:31 (8)
5:53 (13)
3:22 (19)
8:29 (8)
2:36 (5)
10:58 (11)
2:29 (24)
14:02 (8)
3:04 (8)
20:17 (9)
6:15 (18)
22:08 (9)
1:51 (26)
22:09  Hilla Pitkänen
10   Saana Portimojärvi
OH
3:18 (26)
6:23 (17)
3:05 (13)
9:01 (12)
2:38 (6)
11:19 (12)
2:18 (16)
14:49 (11)
3:30 (13)
20:20 (10)
5:31 (4)
22:11 (10)
1:51 (26)
22:10  Saana Portimojärvi
11   Elviira Ruuska
OH
3:01 (20)
6:21 (16)
3:20 (16)
9:57 (20)
3:36 (24)
11:59 (14)
2:02 (5)
15:40 (12)
3:41 (16)
21:13 (11)
5:33 (5)
22:51 (11)
1:38 (9)
22:51  Elviira Ruuska
12   Nina Hernesaho
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:50 (17)
5:50 (12)
3:00 (11)
8:51 (11)
3:01 (17)
10:55 (10)
2:04 (7)
15:45 (13)
4:50 (31)
21:36 (12)
5:51 (10)
23:13 (12)
1:37 (8)
23:13  Nina Hernesaho
13   Natalja Niggli
OJura
2:06 (2)
5:10 (5)
3:04 (12)
8:08 (6)
2:58 (15)
10:22 (6)
2:14 (13)
13:58 (7)
3:36 (14)
21:46 (13)
7:48 (30)
23:32 (13)
1:46 (19)
23:32  Natalja Niggli
14   Isabella Aumo
OK Orient
2:42 (14)
6:01 (15)
3:19 (15)
10:56 (26)
4:55 (34)
13:10 (21)
2:14 (13)
15:56 (14)
2:46 (3)
21:59 (14)
6:03 (15)
23:41 (14)
1:42 (16)
23:41  Isabella Aumo
15   Nana Munck
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (5)
6:31 (21)
4:21 (32)
9:05 (13)
2:34 (4)
13:48 (28)
4:43 (36)
16:54 (19)
3:06 (10)
23:00 (15)
6:06 (17)
24:53 (15)
1:53 (28)
24:53  Nana Munck
15   Marja Hollo
Espoon Suunta
3:32 (29)
7:05 (26)
3:33 (24)
12:00 (33)
4:55 (34)
14:13 (30)
2:13 (12)
17:09 (20)
2:56 (6)
23:11 (17)
6:02 (14)
24:53 (15)
1:42 (16)
24:53  Marja Hollo
17   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
3:09 (23)
6:30 (20)
3:21 (18)
9:37 (17)
3:07 (19)
13:18 (22)
3:41 (33)
16:18 (17)
3:00 (7)
23:05 (16)
6:47 (24)
25:05 (17)
2:00 (31)
25:05  Hanna Hakuli
18   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:33 (9)
6:48 (24)
4:15 (31)
9:41 (19)
2:53 (11)
12:57 (20)
3:16 (30)
17:15 (21)
4:18 (24)
23:32 (18)
6:17 (19)
25:08 (18)
1:36 (5)
25:07  Outi Haikama
19   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
3:25 (28)
7:24 (29)
3:59 (29)
10:37 (24)
3:13 (21)
12:37 (17)
2:00 (3)
16:35 (18)
3:58 (21)
23:40 (20)
7:05 (26)
25:19 (19)
1:39 (12)
25:20  Elli Suntioinen
19   Aino Rantala
OH
2:39 (13)
5:59 (14)
3:20 (16)
9:09 (14)
3:10 (20)
12:46 (18)
3:37 (32)
16:13 (16)
3:27 (12)
23:39 (19)
7:26 (28)
25:20 (20)
1:41 (15)
25:20  Aino Rantala
21   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
3:46 (33)
7:14 (28)
3:28 (21)
10:59 (28)
3:45 (26)
13:27 (24)
2:28 (23)
17:18 (22)
3:51 (17)
23:57 (21)
6:39 (22)
25:40 (21)
1:43 (18)
25:40  Aino Lehikoinen
22   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
3:39 (31)
6:28 (19)
2:49 (7)
9:25 (15)
2:57 (13)
11:43 (13)
2:18 (16)
16:12 (15)
4:29 (28)
24:08 (22)
7:56 (31)
25:55 (22)
1:47 (21)
25:55  Irina Pienimäki
23   Annika Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
2:46 (15)
7:59 (32)
5:13 (37)
11:49 (31)
3:50 (27)
14:10 (29)
2:21 (21)
18:27 (27)
4:17 (23)
24:11 (23)
5:44 (9)
26:12 (23)
2:01 (32)
26:12  Annika Tarkkanen
24   Elizabete Vimba
Ziemelkurzeme OK
3:37 (30)
7:36 (30)
3:59 (29)
11:30 (30)
3:54 (28)
13:40 (27)
2:10 (11)
17:32 (23)
3:52 (19)
24:43 (24)
7:11 (27)
26:30 (24)
1:47 (21)
26:31  Elizabete Vimba
25   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:58 (19)
6:27 (18)
3:29 (22)
9:27 (16)
3:00 (16)
13:33 (25)
4:06 (35)
18:01 (25)
4:28 (27)
24:58 (25)
6:57 (25)
27:04 (25)
2:06 (36)
27:05  Anni Nuuttila
26   Helena Halkosaari
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:30 (7)
5:24 (8)
2:54 (9)
9:37 (17)
4:13 (30)
12:19 (15)
2:42 (26)
17:58 (24)
5:39 (33)
26:09 (26)
8:11 (32)
28:20 (26)
2:11 (38)
28:20  Helena Halkosaari
27   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:18 (26)
7:54 (31)
4:36 (34)
10:24 (22)
2:30 (2)
12:31 (16)
2:07 (9)
20:44 (29)
8:13 (35)
26:42 (27)
5:58 (11)
28:20 (26)
1:38 (9)
28:21  Maija Mäenpää
28   Sanni Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:25 (36)
8:22 (35)
3:57 (28)
11:15 (29)
2:53 (11)
13:19 (23)
2:04 (7)
21:31 (31)
8:12 (34)
27:10 (28)
5:39 (6)
28:49 (28)
1:39 (12)
28:50  Sanni Inkilä
29   Elina Lohi
Rastihaukat
3:03 (21)
6:45 (23)
3:42 (26)
10:58 (27)
4:13 (30)
13:39 (26)
2:41 (25)
18:16 (26)
4:37 (29)
27:56 (29)
9:40 (36)
29:54 (29)
1:58 (30)
29:53  Elina Lohi
30   Anna-Kaisa Isotalo
Rasti 88
4:53 (37)
8:18 (34)
3:25 (20)
11:56 (32)
3:38 (25)
15:05 (31)
3:09 (29)
19:31 (28)
4:26 (25)
28:53 (30)
9:22 (34)
30:31 (30)
1:38 (9)
30:32  Anna-Kaisa Isotalo
31   Laila Kallinen
Järvenpään Palo
3:12 (24)
5:46 (10)
2:34 (3)
12:30 (34)
6:44 (37)
15:25 (32)
2:55 (28)
23:45 (34)
8:20 (36)
29:43 (31)
5:58 (11)
31:17 (31)
1:34 (3)
31:18  Laila Kallinen
32   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:09 (4)
7:12 (27)
5:03 (36)
10:28 (23)
3:16 (22)
12:46 (18)
2:18 (16)
23:10 (33)
10:24 (37)
29:46 (32)
6:36 (21)
31:32 (32)
1:46 (19)
31:32  Elina Espo
33   Amanda Ekholm
OK Orient
3:43 (32)
8:12 (33)
4:29 (33)
12:53 (35)
4:41 (33)
16:34 (33)
3:41 (33)
21:01 (30)
4:27 (26)
29:54 (33)
8:53 (33)
31:33 (33)
1:39 (12)
31:33  Amanda Ekholm
34   Alisa Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:06 (22)
6:42 (22)
3:36 (25)
10:03 (21)
3:21 (23)
20:52 (36)
10:49 (38)
24:17 (35)
3:25 (11)
31:44 (34)
7:27 (29)
33:49 (34)
2:05 (35)
33:49  Alisa Kulmala
35   Essi Keskisarja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:48 (35)
9:03 (37)
5:15 (38)
13:37 (36)
4:34 (32)
17:01 (34)
3:24 (31)
21:58 (32)
4:57 (32)
31:53 (35)
9:55 (38)
33:55 (35)
2:02 (33)
33:54  Essi Keskisarja
36   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
3:15 (25)
6:59 (25)
3:44 (27)
10:53 (25)
3:54 (28)
24:15 (37)
13:22 (39)
28:11 (36)
3:56 (20)
37:51 (36)
9:40 (36)
39:54 (36)
2:03 (34)
39:53  Anna Ruokola
37   Daria Ponomareva
Moscow
3:46 (33)
8:46 (36)
5:00 (35)
15:54 (37)
7:08 (38)
18:44 (35)
2:50 (27)
31:28 (37)
12:44 (38)
41:02 (37)
9:34 (35)
43:09 (37)
2:07 (37)
43:08  Daria Ponomareva
38   Ekaterina Drozhzheva
Belie Nochi
5:18 (38)
15:30 (38)
10:12 (39)
23:42 (39)
8:12 (39)
32:10 (39)
8:28 (37)
36:49 (38)
4:39 (30)
-
-
51:11 (38)
-
1:01:11  Ekaterina Drozhzheva
39   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
13:39 (39)
17:11 (39)
3:32 (23)
22:07 (38)
4:56 (36)
24:25 (38)
2:18 (16)
53:17 (39)
28:52 (39)
59:59 (38)
6:42 (23)
1:01:53 (39)
1:54 (29)
1:01:53  Hilma Holmback
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English