Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D10RR

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4841Isabella AumoOK Orient14:02:0010:24:0011:23:0010:11:0011:28:00   58720
4842Ekaterina DrozhzhevaBelie NochiRUS13:47:0010:07:0011:59:0010:15:0011:39:00   70833
4843Amanda EkholmOK Orient13:36:0010:02:0011:46:0010:40:0011:54:00   153510
4844Elina EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat14:01:0010:27:0011:28:0010:04:0011:52:00   409742
4846Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:50:0010:41:0011:45:0010:18:0011:16:00   131965
4847Hanna HakuliKeravan Urheilijat13:37:0010:05:0011:58:0010:34:0011:32:00   156006
4848Helena HalkosaariLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:17:0010:14:0012:02:0010:33:0011:37:00   46229
4850Taru HeinaroEspoon Suunta13:19:0010:38:0011:44:0010:32:0011:30:00   49562
4851Marja HolloEspoon Suunta13:34:0010:23:0011:29:0010:00:0012:02:00   410936
4852Hilma HolmbackIF Femman13:20:0010:43:0011:51:0010:48:0011:25:00   123737
4853Sanni InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat13:15:0010:15:0012:01:0010:28:0011:51:00   166089
4854Anna-Kaisa IsotaloRasti 8813:33:0010:40:0011:36:0010:35:0011:23:00   75680
4855Malin IvarsIF Femman13:42:00 11:26:0010:24:00    48593
4856Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-Rasti13:25:0010:36:0011:27:0010:41:0011:44:00   167500
4857Essi KeskisarjaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:49:0010:46:0011:32:0010:01:0011:41:00   146000
4858Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:53:0010:28:0011:19:0010:20:0011:35:00   143244
4859Alisa KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti13:41:0010:35:0011:25:0010:46:0011:33:00   58047
4860Suvi KurthOH13:18:0010:31:0011:18:0010:31:0011:58:00   139224
4861Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven Pullistus13:24:0010:26:0011:52:0010:17:0012:00:00   153328
4862Jannica LindahlAkilles OK13:59:0010:22:0011:47:0010:13:0011:21:00   41435
4863Elina LohiRastihaukat13:56:0010:37:0011:30:0010:19:0011:19:00   117087
4864Essi MetsäläKalvolan Keihäs13:44:0010:03:0011:22:0010:27:0011:57:00   152359
4865Nana MunckEspoon Suunta13:48:0010:10:0012:00:0010:12:0011:46:00   153037
4866Maija MäenpääKalvolan Keihäs13:30:0010:16:0011:54:0010:43:0011:24:00   153137
4867Janni MäkinenMS Parma13:58:00       160302
4868Natalja NiggliOJuraFRA13:26:0010:44:0011:50:0010:25:0011:20:00   128703
4869Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen Karhu13:38:0010:08:0011:56:0010:07:0011:56:00   135250
4871Irina PienimäkiRastiketut13:27:0010:06:0011:53:0010:37:0011:42:00   154108
4872Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:29:0010:09:0011:43:0010:44:0011:59:00   47705
4873Daria PonomarevaMoscowRUS13:45:0010:48:0011:21:0010:23:0011:27:00   55755
4874Saana PortimojärviOH13:54:0010:47:0011:31:0010:21:0011:17:00   136058
4875Aino RantalaOH13:40:0010:12:00      148651
4876Aino RistimäkiKalvolan Keihäs14:03:0010:32:0011:38:0010:05:0011:43:00   152092
4877Anna RuokolaRasti-Jussit13:32:0010:34:0011:20:0010:38:0011:38:00   41633
4878Elviira RuuskaOH13:31:0010:21:00      75339
4879Elli SuntioinenKarkki-Rasti13:55:0010:01:0011:35:0010:30:0011:31:00   147350
4880Annika TarkkanenUlvilan Ura13:16:0010:30:00      45216
4881Laila KallinenJärvenpään Palo13:35:0010:13:00      168322
4882Nina HernesahoKouvolan Suunnistajat13:51:0010:42:00      140066
4883Aino LehikoinenEspoon Suunta13:21:0010:25:0011:24:0010:29:0012:01:00   167620
4886Henriette PlitLynx    11:36:00   142295
4887Elizabete VimbaZiemelkurzeme OKLAT13:52:0010:00:0011:40:0010:06:0012:03:00   130579
4888Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:23:0010:39:0011:34:0010:26:0011:48:00   152280
4889Heli VoutilainenKarjaan Ura13:22:0010:45:0011:41:0010:14:0011:55:00   125244
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English