SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

D21

Etapptider 3. etapp 6,5 km

1214Minna Kauppi45:42FINAsikkalan Raikas
2204Maria Rantala48:13+2:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
3206Inga Dambe48:42+3:00FINPaimion Rasti
4220Julia Novikova49:15+3:33FINDelta
5207Sofia Haajanen49:23+3:41FINSK Pohjantähti
6202Merja Rantanen49:32+3:50FINKoovee
7201Anni-Maija Fincke50:04+4:22FINTampereen Pyrintö
8203Karoliina Sundberg51:30+5:48FINLynx
9240Anni Heikkonen51:39+5:57FINRastikarhut
10205Maija Sianoja51:52+6:10FINMS Parma
11212Aija Skrastina53:32+7:50FINKalevan Rasti
12208Tuuli Paunonen54:06+8:24FINKoovee 2
13241Irina Mihalko54:07+8:25FINRastivarsat
14219Tiina Haarlaa56:21+10:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
15227Outi Ojanen56:47+11:05FINKangasala SK
16210Natalia Korzhova58:27+12:45FINHiisirasti
17243Salla Töyrylä58:47+13:05FINVehkalahden Veikot
18251Evgenya Ryapolova59:04+13:22FINLynx 2
19239Saara Nikkari59:06+13:24FINRajamäen Rykmentti
20209Susanna Tervo59:07+13:25FINMS Parma 2
21221Katja Rodionova59:13+13:31FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
22247Johanna Kiiski59:14+13:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
23245Heli Noponen1:05:02+19:20FINDelta 2
24215Anna-Sofia Marila1:05:59+20:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
25228Kaisa Kurittu1:06:00+20:18FINKangasniemen Kalske
26226Katja Kyckling1:07:15+21:33FINHyvinkään Rasti
27238Riina Rintamäki1:07:19+21:37FINPihkaniskat
28223Lena Jauhiainen1:08:20+22:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
29218Anu Uhotoinen1:08:39+22:57FINEspoon Suunta
30237Miina Ruokolainen1:10:10+24:28FINOK77
31216Sanna Salmenoja1:10:31+24:49FINMS Parma 3
32235Emilia Sågfors1:10:57+25:15FINOK Botnia
33234Anniina Tuosa1:12:07+26:25FINLappeen Riento
34257Suvi Kujala1:13:18+27:36FINLynx 3
35253Kirsi Arvela1:13:29+27:47FINRastivarsat 2
36254Ulla Silventoinen1:15:19+29:37FINSK Pohjantähti 2
37244Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen1:17:23+31:41FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
38225Reetta Hämäläinen1:19:03+33:21FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
222Pernilla Tunis1:19:03+33:21FINIF Femman
40242Essi Partanen1:20:48+35:06FINValkeakosken Haka
41231Annukka Juutinen1:24:42+39:00FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
42224Sanna Vuorenpää1:24:46+39:04FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
43261Anne Honkanen1:24:59+39:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
44236Susanna Lamminpää1:26:59+41:17FINOK Orient
45248Jenni Järvinen1:29:03+43:21FINHiisirasti 2
46233Marjaana Andelin1:34:31+48:49FINLahden Taimi
47260Laura Karhola1:47:38+1:01:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
250Maija OjanenbrötFINKangasala SK 2
249Emma LähdekorpidiskFINKalevan Rasti 2
213Jaana PulkkinendiskFINPaimion Rasti 2
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English