1 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (821) | 1:24:31 | Maaret Turunen | 18:48 | |
2 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (815) | +7:43 | Venla Heikkilä | 26:21 | |
3 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (826) | +7:54 | Emmi Haavisto | 21:43 | |
4 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (812) | +8:36 | Hanna Lehto | 22:26 | |
5 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (804) | +8:50 | Katja Heinjoki | 22:48 | |
6 | FIN | Rastivarsat (824) | +9:22 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 24:36 | |
7 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (837) | +9:29 | Essi Sundström | 21:19 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (840) | +11:35 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 25:22 | |
9 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (839) | +12:26 | Sanna Säijälä | 25:00 | |
10 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (802) | +13:01 | Pihla Otsamo | 20:12 | |
11 | FIN | MS Parma (814) | +14:19 | Emilia Rantanen | 22:26 | |
12 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (835) | +16:26 | Riina Karppinen | 30:49 | |
13 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (827) | +16:30 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 18:51 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (841) | +16:32 | Laura Laakkonen | 24:45 | |
15 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (805) | +17:08 | Essi Rautasalo | 23:08 | |
16 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (830) | +20:50 | Jonna Järvinen | 34:32 | |
17 | FIN | Koovee 2 (831) | +20:54 | Nella Laurikkala | 34:55 | |
18 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (825) | +21:01 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 21:46 | |
19 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (811) | +22:04 | Anni Väyrynen | 29:17 | |
20 | FIN | Koovee (808) | +23:23 | Henna Skog | 21:20 | |
21 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (822) | +24:45 | Suvi Heittola | 19:34 | |
22 | FIN | Kangasala SK (806) | +31:13 | Emmi Santamäki | 30:19 | |
23 | FIN | Navi (816) | +33:41 | Heini Tarvainen | 40:37 | |
24 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (823) | +39:31 | Kati Aalto | 25:33 | |
25 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (828) | +44:34 | Laura Holmberg | 24:54 | |
26 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (809) | +45:05 | Helena Hakala | 22:30 | |
27 | FIN | OK Orient (817) | +45:19 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 28:51 | |
28 | FIN | Pargas IF (820) | +45:31 | Emma Lindroos | 22:57 | |
29 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (801) | +47:35 | Emma Laakkio | 22:40 | |
30 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (834) | +49:57 | Pinja Antikainen | 32:58 | |
31 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (813) | +58:19 | Saina Pöyhönen | 26:18 | |
32 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (803) | +1:21:45 | Agneta Boxström | 30:43 |