1 | 1543 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:27 | |||
2 | 1544 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 43:31 | +4 | ||
3 | 1542 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 44:31 | +1:04 | ||
4 | 1540 | Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | 46:49 | +3:22 | ||
5 | 1541 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 47:23 | +3:56 | ||
6 | 1533 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 48:30 | +5:03 | ||
7 | 1539 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:43 | +5:16 | ||
8 | 1536 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:08 | +5:41 | ||
9 | 1538 | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 49:15 | +5:48 | ||
10 | 1526 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | 49:23 | +5:56 | ||
11 | 1532 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:46 | +6:19 | ||
12 | 1537 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 49:48 | +6:21 | ||
13 | 1530 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:19 | +6:52 | ||
14 | 1527 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 50:38 | +7:11 | ||
15 | 1535 | Katja Rodionova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 50:58 | +7:31 | ||
16 | 1534 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:25 | +7:58 | ||
17 | 1528 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:36 | +8:09 | ||
18 | 1531 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 51:44 | +8:17 | ||
19 | 1529 | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 52:13 | +8:46 | ||
20 | 1525 | Paula Porkka | Delta | 53:42 | +10:15 | ||
21 | 1522 | Matleena Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:39 | +11:12 | ||
22 | 1516 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:00 | +11:33 | ||
23 | 1524 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | 56:59 | +13:32 | ||
24 | 1521 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:22 | +15:55 | ||
25 | 1523 | Åsa Bengtsson | OK Raseborg | 1:01:06 | +17:39 | ||
26 | 1520 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:38 | +18:11 | ||
27 | 1513 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 1:02:03 | +18:36 | ||
28 | 1515 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | 1:03:13 | +19:46 | ||
29 | 1505 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | 1:03:30 | +20:03 | ||
30 | 1511 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:09 | +20:42 | ||
31 | 1509 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 1:05:20 | +21:53 | ||
32 | 1519 | Emma Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:05:47 | +22:20 | ||
33 | 1512 | Pirita Orkola | Delta | 1:07:06 | +23:39 | ||
1510 | Kaija Rantoja | Rastiketut | 1:07:06 | +23:39 | |||
35 | 1517 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:07:51 | +24:24 | ||
36 | 1508 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:10 | +24:43 | ||
37 | 1504 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 1:10:50 | +27:23 | ||
38 | 1503 | Daniela Renlund | OK77 | 1:13:14 | +29:47 | ||
39 | 1506 | Seidi Roine | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:05 | +31:38 | ||
40 | 1501 | Johanna Honkanen | MS Parma | 1:17:06 | +33:39 | ||
41 | 1507 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:20:59 | +37:32 | ||
42 | 1502 | Henna Salminen | OK77 | 1:23:51 | +40:24 | ||
1514 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | ej startad | ||||
1518 | Hanna Laine | Rastivarsat | bröt |