SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

H21B1

Mål 9,8 km

11147Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat58:52
21450Petri NoponenDelta59:08+16
31141Mats DahlenPaimion Rasti59:17+25
41254Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti59:35+43
51347Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:00:01+1:09
61350Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:00:14+1:22
71046Lasse SuonpääMS Parma1:00:17+1:25
81447Jari SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:00:32+1:40
91045Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:00:51+1:59
101247Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:01:03+2:11
111238Jere AhonenKangasala SK1:01:14+2:22
121245Aapo SummanenVaajakosken Terä1:01:16+2:24
131440Kalle RantalaKalevan Rasti1:01:53+3:01
141032Staffan TunisIF Femman1:01:56+3:04
151150Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka1:02:07+3:15
161043Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintö1:02:08+3:16
171346Ville KeskisaariLynx1:02:21+3:29
181437Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:02:23+3:31
191244Robin FröbergPargas IF1:02:35+3:43
201240Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti1:02:47+3:55
211139Tomi MattilaMS Parma1:03:31+4:39
221036Mikko ReittiOK Orient1:03:36+4:44
231345Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö1:03:38+4:46
241142Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:03:53+5:01
251338Lauri KleemolaLynx1:03:58+5:06
261050Juuso MetsäläLynx1:04:23+5:31
271439Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka1:04:29+5:37
281020Jukka TaniSippurasti1:04:41+5:49
291140Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:04:59+6:07
1343Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:04:59+6:07
311042Jani NissinenHiisirasti1:05:23+6:31
321444Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti1:05:31+6:39
331339Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsi1:06:02+7:10
341442Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:06:33+7:41
351323Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:06:43+7:51
361143Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot1:06:55+8:03
371138Kimmo PajulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:07:10+8:18
381041Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:08:11+9:19
391235Markku IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula1:08:13+9:21
401334Marko LoukkalahtiDelta1:08:53+10:01
411331Totte PackalénLynx1:09:18+10:26
421031Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti1:09:41+10:49
431145Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:09:59+11:07
441134Mikael DonnerOK771:10:05+11:13
451039Pekka LapilaMS Parma1:10:13+11:21
461426Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:10:33+11:41
471236Mathias HallIF Femman1:10:48+11:56
481029Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:10:53+12:01
491443Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:15:49+16:57
1234Aleksi MattilaMS Parmabröt
1340Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1446Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1332Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijatej startad
1239Tuomo LaineDeltaej startad
1438Asgeir MjösundMS Parmaej startad
1149Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskyläej startad
1135Juha PeltolaMS Parmaej startad
1432Harri RätyDeltaej startad
1241Panu TeittinenKangasala SKej startad
1242Mikael FabritiusOK Orientej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English