SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

H17

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Tommi Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:08 (12)
4:47 (10)
1:39 (16)
15:28 (8)
10:41 (8)
17:08 (6)
1:40 (4)
19:04 (7)
1:56 (4)
22:45 (4)
3:41 (5)
26:33 (3)
3:48 (2)
28:45 (2)
2:12 (3)
32:10 (3)
3:25 (6)
33:05 (1)
55 (1)
36:54 (2)
3:49 (13)
39:37 (1)
2:43 (21)
48:22 (1)
8:45 (3)
48:53 (1)
31 (6)
49:16 (1)
23 (2)
49:15  Tommi Oksanen
2   Aapo Aaltio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:58 (9)
4:26 (5)
1:28 (3)
14:31 (3)
10:05 (2)
16:13 (3)
1:42 (7)
18:05 (2)
1:52 (2)
21:30 (1)
3:25 (1)
25:52 (1)
4:22 (10)
29:01 (5)
3:09 (30)
32:07 (2)
3:06 (2)
34:57 (5)
2:50 (32)
38:38 (5)
3:41 (7)
41:11 (5)
2:33 (12)
49:20 (2)
8:09 (1)
49:52 (2)
32 (13)
50:19 (2)
27 (18)
50:18  Aapo Aaltio
3   Anssi Vesanto
Espoon Suunta
2:36 (1)
4:07 (1)
1:31 (8)
14:12 (1)
10:05 (2)
15:51 (1)
1:39 (3)
18:00 (1)
2:09 (13)
21:35 (2)
3:35 (4)
26:02 (2)
4:27 (15)
28:18 (1)
2:16 (4)
32:02 (1)
3:44 (14)
33:39 (3)
1:37 (22)
37:40 (3)
4:01 (17)
40:10 (2)
2:30 (8)
49:28 (3)
9:18 (8)
49:59 (3)
31 (6)
50:24 (3)
25 (8)
50:24  Anssi Vesanto
4   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
2:57 (7)
4:27 (6)
1:30 (5)
14:38 (4)
10:11 (4)
16:14 (4)
1:36 (1)
18:16 (3)
2:02 (6)
22:59 (5)
4:43 (20)
26:53 (5)
3:54 (3)
28:59 (4)
2:06 (1)
32:13 (4)
3:14 (4)
33:09 (2)
56 (2)
36:34 (1)
3:25 (2)
40:24 (3)
3:50 (35)
49:31 (4)
9:07 (5)
50:00 (4)
29 (1)
50:27 (4)
27 (18)
50:25  Santeri Sainio
5   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:25 (19)
4:54 (14)
1:29 (4)
15:27 (7)
10:33 (7)
17:08 (6)
1:41 (5)
19:00 (6)
1:52 (2)
22:34 (3)
3:34 (2)
26:36 (4)
4:02 (5)
28:46 (3)
2:10 (2)
32:45 (5)
3:59 (19)
33:50 (4)
1:05 (8)
38:43 (6)
4:53 (29)
41:01 (4)
2:18 (3)
50:22 (5)
9:21 (9)
50:53 (5)
31 (6)
51:18 (5)
25 (8)
51:18  Aleksi Tuovinen
6   Tomi Närvä
Suunta Jurva
3:11 (13)
4:53 (13)
1:42 (18)
15:46 (10)
10:53 (10)
17:45 (8)
1:59 (18)
19:49 (8)
2:04 (9)
23:23 (6)
3:34 (2)
27:41 (6)
4:18 (8)
30:11 (6)
2:30 (21)
34:01 (6)
3:50 (16)
35:02 (6)
1:01 (4)
38:33 (4)
3:31 (3)
41:15 (6)
2:42 (20)
50:32 (6)
9:17 (7)
51:06 (6)
34 (19)
51:32 (6)
26 (12)
51:32  Tomi Närvä
7   Panu Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:49 (28)
5:11 (20)
1:22 (1)
15:24 (6)
10:13 (5)
18:03 (10)
2:39 (33)
20:05 (10)
2:02 (6)
24:41 (8)
4:36 (18)
29:06 (9)
4:25 (12)
31:29 (9)
2:23 (11)
35:10 (8)
3:41 (13)
36:08 (8)
58 (3)
39:54 (8)
3:46 (9)
42:05 (7)
2:11 (1)
52:05 (7)
10:00 (17)
52:36 (7)
31 (6)
53:04 (7)
28 (24)
53:02  Panu Kangas
8   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:13 (14)
4:51 (11)
1:38 (14)
15:36 (9)
10:45 (9)
17:45 (8)
2:09 (24)
20:02 (9)
2:17 (20)
24:13 (7)
4:11 (11)
28:43 (8)
4:30 (16)
31:07 (7)
2:24 (13)
34:47 (7)
3:40 (12)
35:48 (7)
1:01 (4)
39:40 (7)
3:52 (14)
42:16 (8)
2:36 (15)
52:10 (8)
9:54 (14)
52:40 (8)
30 (3)
53:04 (7)
24 (5)
53:04  Jere Sipponen
9   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:44 (4)
4:15 (3)
1:31 (8)
17:39 (19)
13:24 (27)
19:40 (19)
2:01 (19)
21:58 (21)
2:18 (21)
25:58 (13)
4:00 (9)
30:32 (13)
4:34 (19)
33:00 (13)
2:28 (18)
36:28 (10)
3:28 (7)
37:30 (10)
1:02 (7)
41:18 (10)
3:48 (12)
43:43 (9)
2:25 (5)
52:37 (9)
8:54 (4)
53:07 (9)
30 (3)
53:29 (9)
22 (1)
53:28  Tuukka Jurvakainen
10   Antti Rantala
Suunta-Sepot
3:39 (23)
5:15 (23)
1:36 (13)
17:05 (15)
11:50 (14)
18:56 (13)
1:51 (13)
20:59 (12)
2:03 (8)
26:15 (14)
5:16 (27)
30:29 (12)
4:14 (7)
32:46 (12)
2:17 (7)
37:20 (13)
4:34 (29)
38:21 (11)
1:01 (4)
41:38 (11)
3:17 (1)
43:51 (11)
2:13 (2)
53:18 (10)
9:27 (10)
53:48 (10)
30 (3)
54:12 (10)
24 (5)
54:12  Antti Rantala
11   Aleksi Anttolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:51 (5)
4:29 (7)
1:38 (14)
14:55 (5)
10:26 (6)
16:31 (5)
1:36 (1)
18:29 (4)
1:58 (5)
25:34 (10)
7:05 (31)
29:33 (10)
3:59 (4)
31:57 (10)
2:24 (13)
35:14 (9)
3:17 (5)
37:15 (9)
2:01 (26)
41:01 (9)
3:46 (9)
43:46 (10)
2:45 (22)
54:22 (11)
10:36 (24)
54:51 (11)
29 (1)
55:17 (11)
26 (12)
55:17  Aleksi Anttolainen
12   Pauli Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:07 (11)
4:56 (15)
1:49 (28)
16:58 (14)
12:02 (17)
18:59 (14)
2:01 (19)
21:29 (13)
2:30 (24)
25:48 (12)
4:19 (13)
30:08 (11)
4:20 (9)
32:33 (11)
2:25 (17)
36:53 (12)
4:20 (24)
39:23 (15)
2:30 (29)
43:09 (14)
3:46 (9)
45:47 (13)
2:38 (18)
55:45 (13)
9:58 (15)
56:19 (12)
34 (19)
56:45 (12)
26 (12)
56:45  Pauli Huusari
13   Jermu Kujanpää
Lynx
2:39 (2)
4:09 (2)
1:30 (5)
17:45 (21)
13:36 (29)
19:26 (15)
1:41 (5)
21:32 (14)
2:06 (10)
26:40 (18)
5:08 (26)
31:22 (15)
4:42 (21)
33:58 (15)
2:36 (27)
37:31 (14)
3:33 (9)
38:36 (12)
1:05 (8)
42:10 (12)
3:34 (5)
44:36 (12)
2:26 (6)
55:45 (13)
11:09 (27)
56:23 (14)
38 (31)
56:50 (13)
27 (18)
56:49  Jermu Kujanpää
14   Lauri Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
2:43 (3)
4:18 (4)
1:35 (11)
14:13 (2)
9:55 (1)
16:02 (2)
1:49 (11)
18:52 (5)
2:50 (31)
24:51 (9)
5:59 (30)
28:34 (7)
3:43 (1)
31:09 (8)
2:35 (24)
36:32 (11)
5:23 (34)
39:44 (17)
3:12 (34)
43:23 (15)
3:39 (6)
45:55 (14)
2:32 (9)
55:42 (12)
9:47 (13)
56:19 (12)
37 (28)
57:04 (14)
45 (35)
57:03  Lauri Nenonen
15   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:04 (10)
4:52 (12)
1:48 (27)
18:03 (24)
13:11 (26)
19:49 (24)
1:46 (9)
22:01 (22)
2:12 (18)
25:45 (11)
3:44 (6)
31:45 (20)
6:00 (33)
34:05 (17)
2:20 (8)
37:41 (16)
3:36 (11)
40:43 (22)
3:02 (33)
44:42 (20)
3:59 (15)
47:30 (21)
2:48 (25)
56:14 (15)
8:44 (2)
56:45 (15)
31 (6)
57:12 (15)
27 (18)
57:12  Heikki Virekunnas
16   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:16 (16)
4:58 (16)
1:42 (18)
17:36 (18)
12:38 (21)
19:48 (22)
2:12 (27)
21:57 (19)
2:09 (13)
26:29 (15)
4:32 (17)
30:54 (14)
4:25 (12)
35:10 (24)
4:16 (33)
38:21 (19)
3:11 (3)
39:54 (19)
1:33 (21)
43:35 (16)
3:41 (7)
46:07 (16)
2:32 (9)
56:41 (16)
10:34 (23)
57:14 (16)
33 (16)
57:42 (16)
28 (24)
57:41  Vili Virkki
17   Tuomo Stenberg
MS Parma
2:57 (7)
4:39 (9)
1:42 (18)
16:36 (11)
11:57 (15)
19:30 (18)
2:54 (35)
23:19 (25)
3:49 (34)
27:57 (24)
4:38 (19)
32:31 (22)
4:34 (19)
34:55 (23)
2:24 (13)
38:30 (22)
3:35 (10)
39:48 (18)
1:18 (19)
44:23 (19)
4:35 (27)
47:12 (19)
2:49 (27)
57:10 (17)
9:58 (15)
57:41 (17)
31 (6)
58:08 (17)
27 (18)
58:07  Tuomo Stenberg
18   Heikki Kohvakka
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:33 (31)
6:16 (30)
1:43 (22)
19:25 (28)
13:09 (25)
21:15 (27)
1:50 (12)
23:24 (26)
2:09 (13)
27:08 (22)
3:44 (6)
31:30 (18)
4:22 (10)
33:59 (16)
2:29 (20)
38:21 (19)
4:22 (26)
40:59 (23)
2:38 (30)
45:32 (23)
4:33 (24)
48:04 (23)
2:32 (9)
57:40 (19)
9:36 (11)
58:12 (18)
32 (13)
58:38 (18)
26 (12)
58:37  Heikki Kohvakka
19   Lassi Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:39 (23)
5:31 (26)
1:52 (32)
17:18 (17)
11:47 (13)
19:29 (16)
2:11 (26)
21:36 (16)
2:07 (11)
26:52 (20)
5:16 (27)
31:23 (16)
4:31 (17)
33:44 (14)
2:21 (9)
37:37 (15)
3:53 (18)
38:45 (13)
1:08 (10)
43:04 (13)
4:19 (22)
45:56 (15)
2:52 (29)
57:40 (19)
11:44 (31)
58:17 (20)
37 (28)
58:43 (19)
26 (12)
58:42  Lassi Aaltonen
20   Vili Valjakka
Navi
5:35 (33)
7:05 (33)
1:30 (5)
20:11 (32)
13:06 (24)
22:21 (32)
2:10 (25)
24:29 (30)
2:08 (12)
28:22 (26)
3:53 (8)
32:34 (24)
4:12 (6)
34:50 (22)
2:16 (4)
38:55 (23)
4:05 (22)
40:05 (20)
1:10 (11)
44:04 (17)
3:59 (15)
46:27 (17)
2:23 (4)
57:39 (18)
11:12 (28)
58:15 (19)
36 (26)
58:46 (20)
31 (31)
58:45  Vili Valjakka
21   Joonas Niinimäki
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:35 (22)
5:25 (25)
1:50 (29)
17:44 (20)
12:19 (19)
19:41 (20)
1:57 (16)
22:11 (23)
2:30 (24)
27:13 (23)
5:02 (25)
31:44 (19)
4:31 (17)
34:19 (19)
2:35 (24)
38:28 (21)
4:09 (23)
39:40 (16)
1:12 (13)
44:14 (18)
4:34 (26)
47:10 (18)
2:56 (30)
58:02 (21)
10:52 (26)
58:35 (21)
33 (16)
59:03 (21)
28 (24)
59:02  Joonas Niinimäki
22   Lauri Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:23 (18)
5:14 (22)
1:51 (31)
16:37 (12)
11:23 (11)
18:53 (12)
2:16 (28)
21:48 (18)
2:55 (32)
26:35 (16)
4:47 (22)
31:24 (17)
4:49 (23)
34:06 (18)
2:42 (28)
37:51 (18)
3:45 (15)
39:04 (14)
1:13 (15)
44:56 (22)
5:52 (34)
47:42 (22)
2:46 (24)
58:02 (21)
10:20 (20)
58:38 (22)
36 (26)
59:06 (22)
28 (24)
59:05  Lauri Valkonen
23   Karo Saarinen
Kangasala SK
3:29 (20)
5:34 (28)
2:05 (33)
18:58 (27)
13:24 (27)
21:16 (28)
2:18 (30)
23:59 (28)
2:43 (27)
28:04 (25)
4:05 (10)
33:06 (25)
5:02 (27)
35:30 (25)
2:24 (13)
39:22 (24)
3:52 (17)
40:38 (21)
1:16 (18)
44:44 (21)
4:06 (18)
47:29 (20)
2:45 (22)
58:47 (23)
11:18 (29)
59:19 (23)
32 (13)
59:42 (23)
23 (2)
59:42  Karo Saarinen
24   Tuomas Kotro
SK Vuoksi
2:56 (6)
4:36 (8)
1:40 (17)
16:37 (12)
12:01 (16)
18:30 (11)
1:53 (14)
20:43 (11)
2:13 (19)
26:39 (17)
5:56 (29)
36:03 (29)
9:24 (35)
38:31 (29)
2:28 (18)
42:00 (27)
3:29 (8)
43:57 (27)
1:57 (24)
47:29 (27)
3:32 (4)
49:55 (26)
2:26 (6)
59:11 (24)
9:16 (6)
59:44 (24)
33 (16)
1:00:07 (24)
23 (2)
1:00:06  Tuomas Kotro
25   Janne Kukkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:47 (26)
5:13 (21)
1:26 (2)
18:00 (23)
12:47 (22)
19:48 (22)
1:48 (10)
21:57 (19)
2:09 (13)
26:48 (19)
4:51 (24)
31:55 (21)
5:07 (28)
34:46 (20)
2:51 (29)
37:50 (17)
3:04 (1)
41:16 (24)
3:26 (35)
46:59 (25)
5:43 (33)
49:47 (24)
2:48 (25)
59:29 (25)
9:42 (12)
1:00:00 (25)
31 (6)
1:00:25 (25)
25 (8)
1:00:24  Janne Kukkonen
26   Eetu Nykänen
Navi
3:22 (17)
5:09 (19)
1:47 (26)
17:13 (16)
12:04 (18)
19:29 (16)
2:16 (28)
21:47 (17)
2:18 (21)
29:15 (28)
7:28 (32)
34:07 (26)
4:52 (25)
36:39 (26)
2:32 (23)
40:42 (26)
4:03 (20)
42:37 (26)
1:55 (23)
46:51 (24)
4:14 (21)
49:50 (25)
2:59 (32)
59:51 (26)
10:01 (19)
1:00:35 (26)
44 (34)
1:01:04 (26)
29 (28)
1:01:04  Eetu Nykänen
27   Antti Virtanen
Pihkaniskat
4:59 (32)
6:34 (32)
1:35 (11)
18:14 (25)
11:40 (12)
20:11 (25)
1:57 (16)
22:34 (24)
2:23 (23)
26:55 (21)
4:21 (14)
32:31 (22)
5:36 (31)
34:47 (21)
2:16 (4)
39:24 (25)
4:37 (31)
41:41 (25)
2:17 (28)
47:20 (26)
5:39 (31)
50:10 (27)
2:50 (28)
1:00:51 (27)
10:41 (25)
1:01:26 (27)
35 (23)
1:01:57 (27)
31 (31)
1:01:57  Antti Virtanen
28   Lauri Hyttinen
Rasti E4
5:51 (35)
7:41 (34)
1:50 (29)
21:52 (33)
14:11 (32)
23:47 (33)
1:55 (15)
25:58 (33)
2:11 (17)
30:28 (30)
4:30 (16)
35:40 (28)
5:12 (29)
38:03 (28)
2:23 (11)
42:44 (28)
4:41 (32)
43:57 (27)
1:13 (15)
48:26 (28)
4:29 (23)
51:03 (28)
2:37 (17)
1:01:34 (28)
10:31 (22)
1:02:08 (28)
34 (19)
1:02:37 (28)
29 (28)
1:02:36  Lauri Hyttinen
29   Matias Lund
IF Femman
3:14 (15)
4:58 (16)
1:44 (24)
17:59 (22)
13:01 (23)
19:42 (21)
1:43 (8)
21:33 (15)
1:51 (1)
34:24 (32)
12:51 (35)
38:50 (32)
4:26 (14)
42:13 (32)
3:23 (31)
46:17 (31)
4:04 (21)
47:27 (30)
1:10 (11)
52:00 (30)
4:33 (24)
54:34 (30)
2:34 (14)
1:04:34 (29)
10:00 (17)
1:05:09 (29)
35 (23)
1:05:33 (29)
24 (5)
1:05:33  Matias Lund
30   Joonas Hirvi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:20 (30)
6:02 (29)
1:42 (18)
18:30 (26)
12:28 (20)
21:08 (26)
2:38 (32)
23:51 (27)
2:43 (27)
31:30 (31)
7:39 (33)
36:17 (30)
4:47 (22)
38:38 (30)
2:21 (9)
43:01 (29)
4:23 (28)
45:13 (29)
2:12 (27)
49:23 (29)
4:10 (20)
52:19 (29)
2:56 (30)
1:05:38 (30)
13:19 (35)
1:06:24 (30)
46 (35)
1:06:53 (30)
29 (28)
1:06:52  Joonas Hirvi
31   André Haga
OK Botnia
3:31 (21)
5:04 (18)
1:33 (10)
27:03 (35)
21:59 (35)
29:26 (35)
2:23 (31)
32:14 (35)
2:48 (29)
36:26 (34)
4:12 (12)
41:38 (35)
5:12 (29)
44:13 (33)
2:35 (24)
48:35 (32)
4:22 (26)
49:53 (32)
1:18 (19)
54:32 (31)
4:39 (28)
57:12 (31)
2:40 (19)
1:07:39 (31)
10:27 (21)
1:08:14 (31)
35 (23)
1:08:39 (31)
25 (8)
1:08:39  André Haga
32   Teemu Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:47 (26)
5:32 (27)
1:45 (25)
19:32 (29)
14:00 (31)
21:38 (29)
2:06 (22)
24:11 (29)
2:33 (26)
28:33 (27)
4:22 (15)
36:45 (31)
8:12 (34)
41:33 (31)
4:48 (35)
46:08 (30)
4:35 (30)
48:57 (31)
2:49 (31)
54:37 (32)
5:40 (32)
57:36 (33)
2:59 (32)
1:08:56 (32)
11:20 (30)
1:09:30 (32)
34 (19)
1:09:57 (32)
27 (18)
1:09:57  Teemu Niskanen
33   Samuli Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
3:41 (25)
5:24 (24)
1:43 (22)
19:42 (30)
14:18 (33)
21:44 (30)
2:02 (21)
24:40 (31)
2:56 (33)
36:34 (35)
11:54 (34)
41:25 (34)
4:51 (24)
45:16 (34)
3:51 (32)
49:36 (33)
4:20 (24)
50:48 (33)
1:12 (13)
54:55 (33)
4:07 (19)
57:31 (32)
2:36 (15)
1:09:37 (33)
12:06 (34)
1:10:15 (33)
38 (31)
1:10:48 (33)
33 (34)
1:10:48  Samuli Mäkipää
34   Ville Hiltunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:36 (34)
7:45 (35)
2:09 (34)
23:20 (34)
15:35 (34)
26:00 (34)
2:40 (34)
30:19 (34)
4:19 (35)
35:07 (33)
4:48 (23)
40:59 (33)
5:52 (32)
45:16 (34)
4:17 (34)
50:07 (34)
4:51 (33)
52:07 (34)
2:00 (25)
57:45 (34)
5:38 (30)
1:01:28 (34)
3:43 (34)
1:13:28 (34)
12:00 (33)
1:14:10 (34)
42 (33)
1:14:36 (34)
26 (12)
1:14:36  Ville Hiltunen
35   Teemu Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:01 (29)
6:20 (31)
2:19 (35)
20:01 (31)
13:41 (30)
22:09 (31)
2:08 (23)
24:58 (32)
2:49 (30)
29:42 (29)
4:44 (21)
34:40 (27)
4:58 (26)
37:10 (27)
2:30 (21)
1:07:54 (35)
30:44 (35)
1:09:07 (35)
1:13 (15)
1:15:39 (35)
6:32 (35)
1:18:12 (35)
2:33 (12)
1:29:56 (35)
11:44 (31)
1:30:33 (35)
37 (28)
1:31:04 (35)
31 (31)
1:31:04  Teemu Tauriainen
   Jussi Uitto
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Jussi Uitto
   Juhani Keskitalo
LLuja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Juhani Keskitalo
   Niko Lehtinen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:14
4:49
1:35
15:55
11:06
17:42
1:47
20:57
3:15
-
-
33:31
-
35:43
2:12
40:12
4:29
41:23
1:11
44:44
3:21
46:55
2:11
56:20
9:25
56:50
30
57:13
23
disk  Niko Lehtinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English