SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

D18

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:00 (3)
8:32 (2)
5:32 (2)
15:38 (1)
7:06 (1)
16:16 (1)
38 (4)
19:08 (1)
2:52 (1)
22:37 (1)
3:29 (2)
24:10 (1)
1:33 (2)
28:09 (1)
3:59 (2)
30:10 (1)
2:01 (3)
33:57 (1)
3:47 (2)
36:25 (1)
2:28 (4)
47:38 (1)
11:13 (9)
48:17 (1)
39 (1)
48:46 (1)
29 (7)
48:45  Tytti Kirvesmies
2   Tuulia Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
3:21 (7)
9:43 (5)
6:22 (6)
18:04 (5)
8:21 (5)
18:39 (5)
35 (1)
22:12 (4)
3:33 (8)
25:34 (3)
3:22 (1)
27:22 (3)
1:48 (13)
31:16 (3)
3:54 (1)
33:14 (2)
1:58 (1)
37:02 (3)
3:48 (3)
39:38 (3)
2:36 (11)
50:05 (3)
10:27 (2)
50:51 (2)
46 (5)
51:19 (2)
28 (2)
51:18  Tuulia Viberg
3   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:38 (1)
8:36 (3)
5:58 (3)
16:21 (2)
7:45 (2)
16:57 (2)
36 (2)
20:07 (2)
3:10 (2)
24:17 (2)
4:10 (4)
26:47 (2)
2:30 (28)
31:06 (2)
4:19 (3)
33:21 (3)
2:15 (6)
36:59 (2)
3:38 (1)
39:22 (2)
2:23 (3)
50:01 (2)
10:39 (3)
50:59 (3)
58 (23)
51:27 (3)
28 (2)
51:27  Anna Närhi
4   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
2:55 (2)
8:26 (1)
5:31 (1)
17:17 (3)
8:51 (10)
17:56 (3)
39 (6)
21:16 (3)
3:20 (5)
25:54 (4)
4:38 (8)
27:42 (4)
1:48 (13)
32:27 (4)
4:45 (8)
35:11 (4)
2:44 (15)
39:21 (4)
4:10 (9)
41:58 (4)
2:37 (13)
53:33 (4)
11:35 (10)
54:21 (4)
48 (11)
54:51 (4)
30 (10)
54:51  Saana-Maria Rahko
5   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:08 (4)
10:23 (7)
7:15 (12)
18:28 (6)
8:05 (3)
19:08 (6)
40 (9)
23:12 (5)
4:04 (16)
27:31 (5)
4:19 (5)
29:04 (5)
1:33 (2)
34:19 (5)
5:15 (11)
36:30 (5)
2:11 (4)
40:53 (5)
4:23 (12)
43:29 (5)
2:36 (11)
55:05 (5)
11:36 (11)
56:00 (5)
55 (19)
56:32 (5)
32 (19)
56:31  Miitu Korhonen
6   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:11 (6)
9:35 (4)
6:24 (7)
17:42 (4)
8:07 (4)
18:23 (4)
41 (11)
24:03 (6)
5:40 (27)
27:56 (6)
3:53 (3)
29:40 (6)
1:44 (10)
36:40 (6)
7:00 (28)
39:00 (6)
2:20 (7)
42:55 (6)
3:55 (6)
45:14 (6)
2:19 (1)
55:40 (6)
10:26 (1)
56:49 (6)
1:09 (31)
57:23 (6)
34 (28)
57:22  Anna Laitinen
7   Natalia Kanko
Koovee
3:10 (5)
9:52 (6)
6:42 (8)
21:38 (14)
11:46 (30)
22:18 (14)
40 (9)
25:29 (10)
3:11 (3)
30:14 (8)
4:45 (10)
32:09 (7)
1:55 (22)
38:06 (10)
5:57 (20)
40:34 (8)
2:28 (11)
44:32 (8)
3:58 (8)
47:01 (8)
2:29 (6)
57:42 (7)
10:41 (4)
58:33 (7)
51 (12)
59:03 (7)
30 (10)
59:03  Natalia Kanko
8   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
3:33 (10)
10:52 (10)
7:19 (13)
20:26 (10)
9:34 (14)
21:12 (11)
46 (28)
24:51 (8)
3:39 (11)
29:19 (7)
4:28 (6)
32:35 (11)
3:16 (29)
37:14 (7)
4:39 (7)
39:25 (7)
2:11 (4)
43:41 (7)
4:16 (10)
46:19 (7)
2:38 (14)
58:23 (8)
12:04 (14)
59:16 (8)
53 (16)
59:48 (8)
32 (19)
59:47  Emma Silvennoinen
9   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
3:32 (9)
13:25 (29)
9:53 (33)
22:13 (19)
8:48 (8)
22:49 (19)
36 (2)
27:48 (17)
4:59 (23)
32:16 (14)
4:28 (6)
35:32 (18)
3:16 (29)
40:10 (15)
4:38 (6)
42:10 (14)
2:00 (2)
45:59 (11)
3:49 (4)
48:29 (10)
2:30 (8)
59:36 (9)
11:07 (8)
1:00:15 (9)
39 (1)
1:00:47 (9)
32 (19)
1:00:47  Sonja Liukkonen
10   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:51 (27)
10:56 (11)
6:05 (4)
19:46 (7)
8:50 (9)
20:29 (7)
43 (17)
25:41 (11)
5:12 (25)
30:51 (11)
5:10 (13)
32:22 (9)
1:31 (1)
39:28 (12)
7:06 (29)
41:55 (12)
2:27 (10)
46:11 (13)
4:16 (10)
48:42 (11)
2:31 (10)
59:43 (10)
11:01 (7)
1:00:28 (10)
45 (4)
1:00:58 (10)
30 (10)
1:00:57  Sanna Minkkinen
11   Ina Westerlund
OK77
4:18 (23)
11:11 (13)
6:53 (9)
19:52 (8)
8:41 (7)
20:36 (8)
44 (24)
26:24 (13)
5:48 (28)
31:48 (12)
5:24 (17)
33:37 (12)
1:49 (15)
38:07 (11)
4:30 (5)
40:45 (9)
2:38 (14)
45:32 (9)
4:47 (22)
48:01 (9)
2:29 (6)
59:56 (11)
11:55 (13)
1:00:43 (11)
47 (7)
1:01:14 (11)
31 (15)
1:01:14  Ina Westerlund
12   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
3:35 (11)
12:47 (25)
9:12 (31)
24:43 (29)
11:56 (32)
25:22 (29)
39 (6)
28:37 (24)
3:15 (4)
33:22 (17)
4:45 (10)
35:12 (16)
1:50 (18)
41:12 (18)
6:00 (21)
43:40 (17)
2:28 (11)
47:36 (15)
3:56 (7)
50:04 (15)
2:28 (4)
1:00:50 (12)
10:46 (5)
1:01:36 (12)
46 (5)
1:02:05 (12)
29 (7)
1:02:03  Reeta Rantanen
13   Säde Suutari
Sippurasti
4:51 (27)
12:38 (22)
7:47 (20)
21:49 (16)
9:11 (11)
22:30 (16)
41 (11)
25:52 (12)
3:22 (6)
32:08 (13)
6:16 (27)
34:00 (13)
1:52 (19)
39:35 (13)
5:35 (17)
42:06 (13)
2:31 (13)
46:57 (14)
4:51 (25)
50:03 (14)
3:06 (25)
1:02:18 (14)
12:15 (16)
1:03:05 (13)
47 (7)
1:03:34 (13)
29 (7)
1:03:34  Säde Suutari
14   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
3:40 (13)
10:46 (8)
7:06 (10)
20:51 (12)
10:05 (19)
21:34 (12)
43 (17)
25:20 (9)
3:46 (14)
30:46 (10)
5:26 (19)
32:31 (10)
1:45 (11)
37:53 (9)
5:22 (13)
41:07 (10)
3:14 (24)
45:48 (10)
4:41 (19)
48:55 (12)
3:07 (26)
1:02:13 (13)
13:18 (25)
1:03:09 (14)
56 (21)
1:03:42 (14)
33 (26)
1:03:41  Suvi Ylikylä
15   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:14 (30)
14:21 (32)
9:07 (30)
23:32 (23)
9:11 (11)
24:14 (23)
42 (14)
27:51 (18)
3:37 (9)
33:08 (15)
5:17 (15)
34:47 (14)
1:39 (4)
39:59 (14)
5:12 (10)
42:56 (15)
2:57 (20)
47:38 (16)
4:42 (20)
50:35 (17)
2:57 (21)
1:02:47 (16)
12:12 (15)
1:03:34 (15)
47 (7)
1:04:02 (15)
28 (2)
1:04:02  Kristiina Lampinen
16   Kirsi Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:46 (15)
11:23 (15)
7:37 (18)
19:55 (9)
8:32 (6)
20:38 (9)
43 (17)
26:41 (14)
6:03 (30)
33:17 (16)
6:36 (30)
35:02 (15)
1:45 (11)
40:53 (16)
5:51 (19)
43:38 (16)
2:45 (16)
48:05 (17)
4:27 (14)
50:27 (16)
2:22 (2)
1:02:45 (15)
12:18 (17)
1:03:36 (16)
51 (12)
1:04:08 (16)
32 (19)
1:04:08  Kirsi Nurmi
17   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
3:39 (12)
12:06 (20)
8:27 (26)
22:33 (21)
10:27 (22)
23:11 (20)
38 (4)
27:25 (16)
4:14 (17)
34:17 (21)
6:52 (32)
35:58 (21)
1:41 (6)
42:00 (20)
6:02 (22)
44:22 (19)
2:22 (8)
50:27 (20)
6:05 (33)
52:57 (19)
2:30 (8)
1:03:48 (18)
10:51 (6)
1:04:35 (18)
47 (7)
1:05:07 (17)
32 (19)
1:05:06  Essi Varjonen
18   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:46 (15)
11:06 (12)
7:20 (15)
20:26 (10)
9:20 (13)
21:09 (10)
43 (17)
24:47 (7)
3:38 (10)
30:38 (9)
5:51 (23)
32:18 (8)
1:40 (5)
37:15 (8)
4:57 (9)
41:30 (11)
4:15 (29)
46:05 (12)
4:35 (18)
49:05 (13)
3:00 (22)
1:03:05 (17)
14:00 (28)
1:04:24 (17)
1:19 (33)
1:05:08 (18)
44 (34)
1:05:08  Milla Saarimäki
19   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:46 (34)
14:05 (30)
7:19 (13)
24:01 (26)
9:56 (18)
24:45 (26)
44 (24)
28:25 (22)
3:40 (12)
33:43 (20)
5:18 (16)
35:32 (18)
1:49 (15)
40:55 (17)
5:23 (14)
44:13 (18)
3:18 (26)
48:45 (18)
4:32 (15)
52:07 (18)
3:22 (30)
1:05:08 (19)
13:01 (23)
1:06:03 (19)
55 (19)
1:06:35 (19)
32 (19)
1:06:35  Laura Janhunen
20   Iiris Saarenpää
Kangasala SK
3:25 (8)
10:46 (8)
7:21 (16)
21:23 (13)
10:37 (25)
22:05 (13)
42 (14)
27:55 (19)
5:50 (29)
33:38 (19)
5:43 (22)
35:27 (17)
1:49 (15)
41:38 (19)
6:11 (24)
44:39 (20)
3:01 (21)
50:16 (19)
5:37 (30)
52:57 (19)
2:41 (15)
1:05:50 (20)
12:53 (21)
1:06:32 (20)
42 (3)
1:07:02 (20)
30 (10)
1:07:01  Iiris Saarenpää
21   Pinja Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:43 (14)
13:10 (28)
9:27 (32)
24:59 (31)
11:49 (31)
25:42 (31)
43 (17)
30:22 (29)
4:40 (22)
35:47 (27)
5:25 (18)
37:30 (25)
1:43 (9)
42:49 (22)
5:19 (12)
45:43 (21)
2:54 (18)
51:01 (21)
5:18 (28)
53:57 (21)
2:56 (20)
1:06:24 (21)
12:27 (18)
1:07:17 (21)
53 (16)
1:07:52 (21)
35 (29)
1:07:51  Pinja Kurppa
22   Carita Espo
Sippurasti
4:13 (21)
12:50 (26)
8:37 (29)
24:14 (28)
11:24 (28)
25:07 (28)
53 (34)
29:35 (26)
4:28 (20)
35:39 (26)
6:04 (25)
37:56 (26)
2:17 (26)
43:29 (24)
5:33 (16)
46:31 (23)
3:02 (22)
52:09 (24)
5:38 (31)
55:42 (24)
3:33 (33)
1:08:36 (22)
12:54 (22)
1:09:38 (22)
1:02 (28)
1:10:10 (22)
32 (19)
1:10:09  Carita Espo
23   Kerstin Uiboupin
Delta
4:01 (19)
11:11 (13)
7:10 (11)
22:55 (22)
11:44 (29)
23:39 (22)
44 (24)
29:54 (28)
6:15 (32)
34:35 (22)
4:41 (9)
36:17 (22)
1:42 (7)
43:09 (23)
6:52 (26)
46:29 (22)
3:20 (27)
51:01 (21)
4:32 (15)
54:17 (22)
3:16 (27)
1:09:48 (23)
15:31 (32)
1:10:49 (23)
1:01 (26)
1:11:17 (23)
28 (2)
1:11:17  Kerstin Uiboupin
24   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
3:54 (17)
12:14 (21)
8:20 (25)
22:00 (18)
9:46 (16)
22:48 (18)
48 (29)
28:07 (21)
5:19 (26)
34:54 (24)
6:47 (31)
36:48 (23)
1:54 (20)
46:46 (28)
9:58 (34)
49:41 (27)
2:55 (19)
54:28 (26)
4:47 (22)
57:20 (26)
2:52 (19)
1:10:34 (24)
13:14 (24)
1:11:25 (24)
51 (12)
1:11:52 (24)
27 (1)
1:11:52  Rafaela Ilmoni
25   Mari Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:05 (20)
12:05 (19)
8:00 (21)
21:39 (15)
9:34 (14)
22:24 (15)
45 (27)
26:47 (15)
4:23 (19)
36:55 (30)
10:08 (35)
38:37 (29)
1:42 (7)
44:00 (25)
5:23 (14)
47:03 (24)
3:03 (23)
51:45 (23)
4:42 (20)
55:06 (23)
3:21 (29)
1:10:36 (25)
15:30 (31)
1:11:40 (25)
1:04 (29)
1:12:18 (25)
38 (31)
1:12:17  Mari Penttilä
26   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:58 (18)
12:04 (18)
8:06 (23)
22:32 (20)
10:28 (23)
23:20 (21)
48 (29)
27:55 (19)
4:35 (21)
33:22 (17)
5:27 (20)
35:42 (20)
2:20 (27)
42:41 (21)
6:59 (27)
47:33 (25)
4:52 (30)
53:20 (25)
5:47 (32)
56:42 (25)
3:22 (30)
1:11:09 (26)
14:27 (29)
1:12:06 (26)
57 (22)
1:12:41 (26)
35 (29)
1:12:40  Anna Moilanen
27   Henrika Wiksten
OK Orient
6:33 (33)
14:15 (31)
7:42 (19)
24:51 (30)
10:36 (24)
25:40 (30)
49 (31)
30:48 (31)
5:08 (24)
36:02 (28)
5:14 (14)
38:01 (27)
1:59 (23)
44:16 (26)
6:15 (25)
51:58 (29)
7:42 (34)
56:22 (29)
4:24 (13)
59:05 (29)
2:43 (16)
1:11:46 (27)
12:41 (20)
1:12:46 (27)
1:00 (25)
1:13:17 (27)
31 (15)
1:13:17  Henrika Wiksten
28   Liisa Parviainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:19 (24)
12:46 (24)
8:27 (26)
24:05 (27)
11:19 (27)
24:59 (27)
54 (35)
31:09 (32)
6:10 (31)
37:30 (31)
6:21 (28)
41:19 (31)
3:49 (33)
46:55 (29)
5:36 (18)
50:38 (28)
3:43 (28)
55:34 (28)
4:56 (26)
59:00 (28)
3:26 (32)
1:12:30 (28)
13:30 (27)
1:13:29 (28)
59 (24)
1:14:00 (28)
31 (15)
1:13:59  Liisa Parviainen
29   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:56 (32)
12:01 (17)
6:05 (4)
21:53 (17)
9:52 (17)
22:32 (17)
39 (6)
38:57 (34)
16:25 (35)
43:57 (34)
5:00 (12)
47:42 (34)
3:45 (32)
52:08 (33)
4:26 (4)
54:33 (31)
2:25 (9)
58:24 (30)
3:51 (5)
1:01:15 (30)
2:51 (18)
1:12:55 (30)
11:40 (12)
1:13:46 (29)
51 (12)
1:14:14 (29)
28 (2)
1:14:14  Vuokko Jurvakainen
30   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
4:16 (22)
11:50 (16)
7:34 (17)
24:00 (25)
12:10 (33)
24:43 (25)
43 (17)
28:42 (25)
3:59 (15)
35:12 (25)
6:30 (29)
37:06 (24)
1:54 (20)
45:49 (27)
8:43 (32)
49:03 (26)
3:14 (24)
54:32 (27)
5:29 (29)
57:50 (27)
3:18 (28)
1:12:47 (29)
14:57 (30)
1:13:48 (30)
1:01 (26)
1:14:18 (30)
30 (10)
1:14:18  Elina Grahn
31   Eveliina Hasu
Sippurasti
4:56 (29)
19:03 (34)
14:07 (34)
29:29 (34)
10:26 (21)
30:18 (34)
49 (31)
37:10 (33)
6:52 (33)
43:11 (33)
6:01 (24)
45:26 (33)
2:15 (25)
53:41 (34)
8:15 (31)
56:28 (33)
2:47 (17)
1:01:18 (33)
4:50 (24)
1:04:21 (33)
3:03 (23)
1:17:49 (31)
13:28 (26)
1:19:03 (31)
1:14 (32)
1:19:41 (31)
38 (31)
1:19:41  Eveliina Hasu
32   Jenny Blomqvist
OK77
7:51 (35)
15:55 (33)
8:04 (22)
26:16 (33)
10:21 (20)
26:59 (33)
43 (17)
30:43 (30)
3:44 (13)
36:18 (29)
5:35 (21)
38:31 (28)
2:13 (24)
48:09 (30)
9:38 (33)
58:45 (34)
10:36 (35)
1:04:02 (34)
5:17 (27)
1:07:05 (34)
3:03 (23)
1:19:39 (32)
12:34 (19)
1:21:02 (32)
1:23 (34)
1:21:33 (32)
31 (15)
1:21:33  Jenny Blomqvist
33   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:39 (26)
12:45 (23)
8:06 (23)
23:33 (24)
10:48 (26)
24:14 (23)
41 (11)
28:31 (23)
4:17 (18)
34:39 (23)
6:08 (26)
40:19 (30)
5:40 (35)
48:18 (31)
7:59 (30)
53:58 (30)
5:40 (31)
1:00:05 (32)
6:07 (34)
1:03:54 (32)
3:49 (34)
1:20:27 (33)
16:33 (33)
1:21:33 (33)
1:06 (30)
1:22:06 (33)
33 (26)
1:22:05  Jenni Hakulinen
34   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
4:23 (25)
12:54 (27)
8:31 (28)
25:37 (32)
12:43 (34)
26:19 (32)
42 (14)
29:48 (27)
3:29 (7)
37:44 (32)
7:56 (33)
42:17 (32)
4:33 (34)
48:26 (32)
6:09 (23)
55:04 (32)
6:38 (32)
59:37 (31)
4:33 (17)
1:02:21 (31)
2:44 (17)
1:21:20 (34)
18:59 (34)
1:22:13 (34)
53 (16)
1:22:54 (34)
41 (33)
1:22:54  Piia Latva-Kiskola
35   Helena Rosenström
OK77
5:41 (31)
45:05 (35)
39:24 (35)
1:10:53 (35)
25:48 (35)
1:11:45 (35)
52 (33)
1:20:02 (35)
8:17 (34)
1:29:47 (35)
9:45 (34)
1:33:30 (35)
3:43 (31)
1:43:53 (35)
10:23 (35)
1:51:09 (35)
7:16 (33)
2:08:34 (35)
17:25 (35)
2:12:45 (35)
4:11 (35)
2:35:40 (35)
22:55 (35)
2:37:20 (35)
1:40 (35)
2:38:13 (35)
53 (35)
2:38:13  Helena Rosenström
   Susanna Laakkonen
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Susanna Laakkonen
   Laura Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Laura Hakulinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English