SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

D17

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:10 (5)
9:43 (2)
6:33 (2)
12:25 (4)
2:42 (34)
17:40 (2)
5:15 (1)
20:13 (2)
2:33 (3)
25:40 (2)
5:27 (1)
36:37 (2)
10:57 (4)
40:54 (2)
4:17 (3)
42:22 (1)
1:28 (6)
42:54 (1)
32 (3)
43:28 (1)
34 (27)
43:28  Johanna Hulkkonen
2   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:03 (2)
9:56 (3)
6:53 (3)
12:04 (2)
2:08 (15)
17:58 (4)
5:54 (12)
20:32 (3)
2:34 (4)
26:21 (3)
5:49 (7)
37:20 (3)
10:59 (5)
41:42 (3)
4:22 (5)
43:23 (3)
1:41 (18)
43:59 (3)
36 (8)
44:28 (2)
29 (7)
44:27  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
3   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:39 (1)
9:35 (1)
6:56 (4)
11:12 (1)
1:37 (2)
16:47 (1)
5:35 (2)
19:17 (1)
2:30 (2)
25:02 (1)
5:45 (4)
35:57 (1)
10:55 (2)
40:22 (1)
4:25 (10)
43:18 (2)
2:56 (31)
43:57 (2)
39 (22)
44:32 (3)
35 (30)
44:31  Essi Hietaoja
4   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:46 (20)
10:10 (4)
6:24 (1)
12:25 (4)
2:15 (19)
18:04 (5)
5:39 (7)
20:44 (5)
2:40 (6)
26:39 (4)
5:55 (12)
38:10 (5)
11:31 (7)
42:32 (4)
4:22 (5)
43:50 (4)
1:18 (1)
44:24 (4)
34 (5)
44:52 (4)
28 (3)
44:51  Emmi Mähönen
5   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:22 (13)
10:58 (8)
7:36 (7)
13:02 (8)
2:04 (13)
18:37 (7)
5:35 (2)
21:33 (8)
2:56 (12)
27:24 (7)
5:51 (9)
39:01 (7)
11:37 (8)
43:25 (5)
4:24 (9)
45:01 (5)
1:36 (13)
45:36 (5)
35 (6)
46:05 (5)
29 (7)
46:04  Aino Kattilakoski
6   Victoria Höstman
Malax IF
3:09 (4)
10:18 (5)
7:09 (5)
12:08 (3)
1:50 (6)
17:57 (3)
5:49 (9)
20:34 (4)
2:37 (5)
26:44 (5)
6:10 (17)
38:53 (6)
12:09 (12)
43:41 (6)
4:48 (12)
45:14 (6)
1:33 (8)
45:47 (6)
33 (4)
46:15 (6)
28 (3)
46:14  Victoria Höstman
7   Meri Maijala
Lapin Veikot
3:10 (5)
10:46 (6)
7:36 (7)
12:43 (7)
1:57 (10)
18:19 (6)
5:36 (5)
21:23 (6)
3:04 (18)
27:11 (6)
5:48 (5)
39:36 (8)
12:25 (15)
43:58 (7)
4:22 (5)
45:26 (7)
1:28 (6)
45:57 (7)
31 (1)
46:27 (7)
30 (13)
46:25  Meri Maijala
8   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:44 (18)
12:28 (17)
8:44 (16)
14:04 (14)
1:36 (1)
19:45 (11)
5:41 (8)
22:12 (10)
2:27 (1)
27:44 (8)
5:32 (2)
37:53 (4)
10:09 (1)
43:58 (7)
6:05 (25)
45:38 (8)
1:40 (17)
46:13 (8)
35 (6)
46:41 (8)
28 (3)
46:41  Sanni Kivelä
9   Ilona Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:28 (15)
12:29 (18)
9:01 (21)
14:14 (15)
1:45 (5)
19:49 (12)
5:35 (2)
22:49 (11)
3:00 (16)
28:48 (11)
5:59 (15)
40:08 (10)
11:20 (6)
44:31 (9)
4:23 (8)
47:13 (9)
2:42 (30)
47:53 (9)
40 (24)
48:29 (9)
36 (32)
48:27  Ilona Lehtinen
10   Salla Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:12 (7)
10:57 (7)
7:45 (9)
12:40 (6)
1:43 (4)
18:42 (8)
6:02 (13)
21:29 (7)
2:47 (9)
27:56 (9)
6:27 (22)
39:40 (9)
11:44 (10)
46:02 (11)
6:22 (27)
47:38 (10)
1:36 (13)
48:15 (10)
37 (11)
48:44 (10)
29 (7)
48:44  Salla Koskinen
11   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
3:27 (14)
11:20 (10)
7:53 (10)
13:15 (9)
1:55 (9)
19:08 (9)
5:53 (10)
22:04 (9)
2:56 (12)
28:17 (10)
6:13 (18)
40:31 (12)
12:14 (13)
46:49 (13)
6:18 (26)
48:15 (12)
1:26 (4)
48:46 (11)
31 (1)
49:15 (11)
29 (7)
49:14  Laura Jakobsson
12   Tuija Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:56 (27)
12:44 (20)
8:48 (18)
15:42 (25)
2:58 (38)
21:35 (16)
5:53 (10)
24:41 (17)
3:06 (22)
30:21 (16)
5:40 (3)
42:05 (13)
11:44 (10)
46:21 (12)
4:16 (1)
48:08 (11)
1:47 (22)
48:48 (12)
40 (24)
49:20 (12)
32 (18)
49:20  Tuija Kuusela
13   Jenna Pajunen
Navi
3:51 (25)
11:07 (9)
7:16 (6)
13:15 (9)
2:08 (15)
22:49 (21)
9:34 (34)
25:32 (19)
2:43 (7)
31:36 (18)
6:04 (16)
42:31 (14)
10:55 (2)
46:52 (14)
4:21 (4)
48:27 (13)
1:35 (11)
49:04 (13)
37 (11)
49:37 (13)
33 (23)
49:36  Jenna Pajunen
14   Silja Annila
Rasti-Lukko
3:38 (17)
11:55 (14)
8:17 (12)
14:34 (17)
2:39 (33)
21:39 (17)
7:05 (21)
24:22 (16)
2:43 (7)
30:56 (17)
6:34 (24)
43:21 (17)
12:25 (15)
47:37 (16)
4:16 (1)
49:03 (14)
1:26 (4)
49:41 (14)
38 (15)
50:13 (14)
32 (18)
50:12  Silja Annila
15   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
3:19 (10)
12:13 (15)
8:54 (19)
14:21 (16)
2:08 (15)
20:50 (15)
6:29 (14)
23:57 (15)
3:07 (25)
29:53 (15)
5:56 (13)
43:07 (15)
13:14 (20)
47:35 (15)
4:28 (11)
49:09 (16)
1:34 (10)
49:45 (15)
36 (8)
50:17 (15)
32 (18)
50:15  Iida Savolainen
16   Annika Kottonen
Lynx
3:08 (3)
11:53 (13)
8:45 (17)
13:43 (13)
1:50 (6)
19:20 (10)
5:37 (6)
23:02 (12)
3:42 (36)
28:52 (12)
5:50 (8)
40:29 (11)
11:37 (8)
45:52 (10)
5:23 (21)
49:06 (15)
3:14 (35)
49:45 (15)
39 (22)
50:18 (16)
33 (23)
50:17  Annika Kottonen
17   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
3:20 (11)
11:39 (12)
8:19 (13)
13:42 (12)
2:03 (12)
20:37 (14)
6:55 (19)
23:36 (14)
2:59 (15)
29:30 (13)
5:54 (11)
43:36 (18)
14:06 (26)
49:12 (17)
5:36 (24)
50:51 (17)
1:39 (16)
51:28 (17)
37 (11)
51:58 (17)
30 (13)
51:57  Susanna Forsell
18   Anna Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:44 (18)
12:53 (21)
9:09 (22)
15:20 (20)
2:27 (30)
22:00 (18)
6:40 (17)
25:06 (18)
3:06 (22)
32:09 (20)
7:03 (30)
45:02 (19)
12:53 (18)
50:07 (19)
5:05 (18)
51:45 (18)
1:38 (15)
52:23 (18)
38 (15)
52:55 (18)
32 (18)
52:55  Anna Alppi
19   Suvi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:21 (12)
11:21 (11)
8:00 (11)
13:23 (11)
2:02 (11)
19:57 (13)
6:34 (16)
23:05 (13)
3:08 (26)
29:40 (14)
6:35 (26)
43:12 (16)
13:32 (22)
49:35 (18)
6:23 (28)
52:12 (19)
2:37 (29)
52:55 (19)
43 (29)
53:25 (19)
30 (13)
53:24  Suvi Harju
20   Emma Simosas
OK Orient
3:53 (26)
12:25 (16)
8:32 (14)
15:14 (19)
2:49 (37)
22:35 (20)
7:21 (25)
25:40 (20)
3:05 (20)
32:22 (21)
6:42 (27)
46:25 (20)
14:03 (25)
51:23 (20)
4:58 (17)
52:58 (20)
1:35 (11)
53:34 (20)
36 (8)
54:02 (20)
28 (3)
54:01  Emma Simosas
21   Riikka Ajalin
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:00 (28)
14:33 (29)
10:33 (26)
16:23 (26)
1:50 (6)
24:19 (26)
7:56 (31)
27:15 (26)
2:56 (12)
33:31 (25)
6:16 (20)
47:13 (24)
13:42 (23)
52:06 (21)
4:53 (15)
53:30 (21)
1:24 (2)
54:08 (21)
38 (15)
54:45 (21)
37 (34)
54:44  Riikka Ajalin
22   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:48 (22)
14:23 (27)
10:35 (27)
16:39 (28)
2:16 (20)
23:42 (25)
7:03 (20)
26:47 (24)
3:05 (20)
32:45 (23)
5:58 (14)
46:46 (22)
14:01 (24)
52:16 (22)
5:30 (23)
53:49 (22)
1:33 (8)
54:27 (22)
38 (15)
54:56 (22)
29 (7)
54:55  Johanna Saari
23   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
3:48 (22)
14:24 (28)
10:36 (28)
16:30 (27)
2:06 (14)
24:30 (27)
8:00 (32)
27:34 (27)
3:04 (18)
33:26 (24)
5:52 (10)
46:30 (21)
13:04 (19)
54:03 (23)
7:33 (32)
55:48 (23)
1:45 (21)
56:35 (23)
47 (34)
57:12 (23)
37 (34)
57:10  Emilia Teini
24   Vilmalotta Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
3:12 (7)
13:59 (25)
10:47 (30)
15:39 (23)
1:40 (3)
23:13 (23)
7:34 (27)
26:08 (23)
2:55 (11)
33:31 (25)
7:23 (32)
50:56 (26)
17:25 (34)
55:45 (25)
4:49 (14)
57:09 (24)
1:24 (2)
57:47 (24)
38 (15)
58:20 (24)
33 (23)
58:19  Vilmalotta Silvonen
25   Noora Sorri
Espoon Suunta
3:37 (16)
13:05 (23)
9:28 (24)
15:23 (22)
2:18 (25)
22:32 (19)
7:09 (22)
25:52 (22)
3:20 (29)
32:39 (22)
6:47 (29)
46:48 (23)
14:09 (27)
54:04 (24)
7:16 (31)
57:28 (25)
3:24 (36)
58:14 (25)
46 (32)
58:45 (25)
31 (17)
58:44  Noora Sorri
26   Siiri Lepola
Rastivarsat
3:16 (9)
12:35 (19)
9:19 (23)
14:58 (18)
2:23 (28)
29:38 (33)
14:40 (37)
32:50 (33)
3:12 (27)
39:55 (33)
7:05 (31)
53:26 (27)
13:31 (21)
58:31 (28)
5:05 (18)
1:00:12 (26)
1:41 (18)
1:00:50 (26)
38 (15)
1:01:19 (26)
29 (7)
1:01:18  Siiri Lepola
27   Aino Ojanen
Kangasala SK
3:49 (24)
21:47 (36)
17:58 (37)
24:04 (36)
2:17 (23)
31:23 (34)
7:19 (24)
34:59 (34)
3:36 (33)
41:19 (34)
6:20 (21)
53:35 (29)
12:16 (14)
58:23 (27)
4:48 (12)
1:01:23 (27)
3:00 (32)
1:02:04 (27)
41 (27)
1:02:38 (27)
34 (27)
1:02:39  Aino Ojanen
28   Krista Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
5:30 (36)
19:39 (33)
14:09 (32)
21:56 (33)
2:17 (23)
28:27 (32)
6:31 (15)
31:20 (32)
2:53 (10)
37:08 (28)
5:48 (5)
49:42 (25)
12:34 (17)
57:38 (26)
7:56 (36)
1:02:21 (28)
4:43 (38)
1:02:59 (28)
38 (15)
1:03:24 (28)
25 (1)
1:03:24  Krista Niiranen
29   Laura Virjula
Navi
4:13 (31)
18:40 (32)
14:27 (33)
20:51 (32)
2:11 (18)
28:00 (31)
7:09 (22)
31:06 (31)
3:06 (22)
37:40 (29)
6:34 (24)
54:19 (31)
16:39 (32)
59:24 (29)
5:05 (18)
1:02:26 (29)
3:02 (33)
1:03:12 (29)
46 (32)
1:03:44 (29)
32 (18)
1:03:44  Laura Virjula
30   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:04 (29)
14:41 (30)
10:37 (29)
17:06 (30)
2:25 (29)
25:44 (29)
8:38 (33)
29:21 (29)
3:37 (34)
37:55 (30)
8:34 (34)
53:40 (30)
15:45 (30)
1:01:18 (30)
7:38 (33)
1:04:22 (30)
3:04 (34)
1:05:17 (30)
55 (37)
1:05:57 (30)
40 (36)
1:05:56  Jenna Ojala
31   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
4:11 (30)
13:06 (24)
8:55 (20)
15:22 (21)
2:16 (20)
22:50 (22)
7:28 (26)
25:51 (21)
3:01 (17)
32:04 (19)
6:13 (18)
53:26 (27)
21:22 (36)
1:02:44 (31)
9:18 (38)
1:04:38 (31)
1:54 (25)
1:05:23 (31)
45 (31)
1:05:59 (31)
36 (32)
1:05:58  Eveliina Kosola
32   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:30 (33)
13:02 (22)
8:32 (14)
15:39 (23)
2:37 (32)
23:24 (24)
7:45 (30)
26:52 (25)
3:28 (30)
39:15 (31)
12:23 (38)
56:31 (33)
17:16 (33)
1:03:11 (32)
6:40 (30)
1:04:55 (32)
1:44 (20)
1:05:43 (32)
48 (36)
1:06:29 (32)
46 (37)
1:06:28  Annukka Hanhijärvi
33   Lina Boholm
IK Kronan
4:14 (32)
16:17 (31)
12:03 (31)
18:59 (31)
2:42 (34)
25:40 (28)
6:41 (18)
28:57 (28)
3:17 (28)
35:26 (27)
6:29 (23)
56:29 (32)
21:03 (35)
1:04:21 (33)
7:52 (34)
1:06:18 (33)
1:57 (27)
1:06:58 (33)
40 (24)
1:07:25 (33)
27 (2)
1:07:25  Lina Boholm
34   Essi Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
4:50 (35)
21:28 (35)
16:38 (35)
24:00 (35)
2:32 (31)
31:36 (35)
7:36 (28)
35:08 (35)
3:32 (31)
47:28 (36)
12:20 (37)
1:01:40 (35)
14:12 (28)
1:07:03 (35)
5:23 (21)
1:08:55 (34)
1:52 (23)
1:09:38 (34)
43 (29)
1:10:13 (34)
35 (30)
1:10:12  Essi Gustafsson
35   Sanna Sairanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:46 (20)
20:51 (34)
17:05 (36)
23:07 (34)
2:16 (20)
36:39 (36)
13:32 (36)
40:11 (36)
3:32 (31)
46:56 (35)
6:45 (28)
1:02:03 (36)
15:07 (29)
1:06:58 (34)
4:55 (16)
1:11:05 (35)
4:07 (37)
1:11:42 (35)
37 (11)
1:12:15 (35)
33 (23)
1:12:15  Sanna Sairanen
36   Vera Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
4:36 (34)
14:08 (26)
9:32 (25)
16:53 (29)
2:45 (36)
27:23 (30)
10:30 (35)
31:01 (30)
3:38 (35)
39:37 (32)
8:36 (35)
1:01:09 (34)
21:32 (37)
1:09:15 (36)
8:06 (37)
1:11:08 (36)
1:53 (24)
1:11:55 (36)
47 (34)
1:12:43 (36)
48 (38)
1:12:42  Vera Österman
37   Heidi Mattila
Rasti-Lukko
7:06 (38)
34:32 (38)
27:26 (38)
36:50 (38)
2:18 (25)
44:29 (38)
7:39 (29)
52:26 (37)
7:57 (37)
1:03:59 (37)
11:33 (36)
1:26:43 (37)
22:44 (38)
1:33:22 (37)
6:39 (29)
1:35:17 (37)
1:55 (26)
1:36:13 (37)
56 (38)
1:36:43 (37)
30 (13)
1:36:43  Heidi Mattila
38   Elisabeth Stenlund
IF Brahe
6:14 (37)
22:31 (37)
16:17 (34)
24:52 (37)
2:21 (27)
42:58 (37)
18:06 (38)
1:04:58 (38)
22:00 (38)
1:12:50 (38)
7:52 (33)
1:29:22 (38)
16:32 (31)
1:37:16 (38)
7:54 (35)
1:39:25 (38)
2:09 (28)
1:40:07 (38)
42 (28)
1:40:41 (38)
34 (27)
1:40:40  Elisabeth Stenlund
   Elli Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
2:52
16:55
14:03
18:32
1:37
31:28
12:56
34:42
3:14
42:08
7:26
57:21
15:13
-
-
1:04:54
-
1:05:42
48
1:06:24
42
bröt  Elli Peltomäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English