SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

D15

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:34 (1)
4:30 (8)
1:56 (15)
10:31 (3)
6:01 (2)
13:14 (3)
2:43 (10)
19:57 (2)
6:43 (2)
23:53 (1)
3:56 (3)
25:14 (1)
1:21 (1)
27:24 (1)
2:10 (2)
29:57 (1)
2:33 (6)
30:44 (1)
47 (3)
31:24 (1)
40 (18)
31:55 (1)
31 (17)
31:55  Suvi Heittola
2   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:40 (2)
4:02 (3)
1:22 (12)
9:43 (1)
5:41 (1)
12:01 (1)
2:18 (1)
18:33 (1)
6:32 (1)
25:16 (2)
6:43 (35)
26:37 (2)
1:21 (1)
28:38 (2)
2:01 (1)
31:07 (2)
2:29 (2)
31:45 (2)
38 (1)
32:19 (2)
34 (1)
32:48 (2)
29 (6)
32:46  Niina Hulkkonen
3   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (3)
5:04 (17)
2:23 (19)
11:35 (6)
6:31 (3)
14:05 (6)
2:30 (4)
21:51 (4)
7:46 (5)
25:33 (3)
3:42 (1)
27:09 (3)
1:36 (10)
29:34 (3)
2:25 (4)
32:05 (3)
2:31 (4)
32:55 (3)
50 (5)
33:29 (3)
34 (1)
33:56 (3)
27 (2)
33:55  Pihla Otsamo
4   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:45 (5)
5:12 (18)
2:27 (20)
11:59 (9)
6:47 (5)
15:17 (10)
3:18 (26)
22:00 (6)
6:43 (2)
26:19 (5)
4:19 (11)
27:49 (5)
1:30 (7)
30:13 (4)
2:24 (3)
32:49 (4)
2:36 (8)
34:06 (4)
1:17 (27)
34:46 (4)
40 (18)
35:19 (4)
33 (28)
35:17  Eliisa Alatalo
5   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:47 (6)
4:50 (13)
2:03 (18)
11:49 (7)
6:59 (7)
14:11 (7)
2:22 (2)
21:58 (5)
7:47 (6)
27:39 (7)
5:41 (32)
29:13 (7)
1:34 (8)
31:48 (7)
2:35 (7)
34:33 (7)
2:45 (9)
35:32 (5)
59 (10)
36:09 (5)
37 (8)
36:37 (5)
28 (5)
36:36  Venla Heikkilä
6   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
3:13 (20)
4:17 (5)
1:04 (3)
11:24 (5)
7:07 (10)
14:02 (5)
2:38 (7)
21:46 (3)
7:44 (4)
25:54 (4)
4:08 (6)
27:34 (4)
1:40 (15)
31:06 (6)
3:32 (28)
34:32 (6)
3:26 (28)
35:36 (6)
1:04 (12)
36:12 (6)
36 (6)
36:46 (6)
34 (32)
36:45  Lilja Österman
7   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:54 (11)
3:48 (1)
54 (1)
10:24 (2)
6:36 (4)
13:02 (2)
2:38 (7)
22:20 (7)
9:18 (18)
26:40 (6)
4:20 (12)
28:19 (6)
1:39 (14)
30:56 (5)
2:37 (8)
33:46 (5)
2:50 (13)
35:45 (7)
1:59 (35)
36:22 (7)
37 (8)
36:53 (7)
31 (17)
36:51  Tanja Moser
8   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
2:53 (10)
5:21 (19)
2:28 (21)
12:22 (12)
7:01 (8)
15:05 (9)
2:43 (10)
23:48 (9)
8:43 (12)
28:03 (8)
4:15 (9)
29:24 (8)
1:21 (1)
33:24 (8)
4:00 (30)
35:53 (8)
2:29 (2)
37:02 (8)
1:09 (21)
37:36 (8)
34 (1)
38:05 (8)
29 (6)
38:04  Emilia Rantanen
9   Amanda Uusitalo
Koovee
3:28 (27)
4:42 (10)
1:14 (9)
12:30 (13)
7:48 (19)
15:34 (11)
3:04 (18)
25:10 (10)
9:36 (20)
29:12 (9)
4:02 (5)
30:52 (9)
1:40 (15)
33:39 (9)
2:47 (12)
36:24 (9)
2:45 (9)
37:42 (9)
1:18 (29)
38:26 (9)
44 (30)
38:57 (9)
31 (17)
38:56  Amanda Uusitalo
10   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:52 (8)
4:50 (13)
1:58 (17)
11:59 (9)
7:09 (11)
16:53 (14)
4:54 (35)
26:46 (14)
9:53 (23)
31:00 (11)
4:14 (8)
32:22 (10)
1:22 (4)
36:30 (11)
4:08 (31)
38:56 (11)
2:26 (1)
40:06 (11)
1:10 (24)
40:42 (10)
36 (6)
41:11 (10)
29 (6)
41:10  Roosa Hämäläinen
11   Essi Mäkelä
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:25 (25)
4:46 (12)
1:21 (11)
12:36 (14)
7:50 (20)
15:38 (12)
3:02 (16)
25:30 (11)
9:52 (22)
31:03 (12)
5:33 (30)
32:45 (12)
1:42 (18)
35:40 (10)
2:55 (15)
38:45 (10)
3:05 (19)
39:55 (10)
1:10 (24)
40:42 (10)
47 (35)
41:15 (11)
33 (28)
41:16  Essi Mäkelä
12   Lotta Sandroos
Rastikarhut
3:36 (31)
6:39 (28)
3:03 (26)
14:16 (19)
7:37 (17)
17:33 (16)
3:17 (24)
27:06 (16)
9:33 (19)
31:58 (16)
4:52 (23)
33:40 (15)
1:42 (18)
36:46 (14)
3:06 (20)
39:39 (12)
2:53 (16)
40:47 (12)
1:08 (20)
41:28 (12)
41 (23)
41:59 (12)
31 (17)
41:59  Lotta Sandroos
13   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:00 (13)
4:04 (4)
1:04 (3)
15:29 (25)
11:25 (33)
18:46 (25)
3:17 (24)
27:02 (15)
8:16 (9)
31:49 (13)
4:47 (18)
33:43 (16)
1:54 (26)
36:45 (13)
3:02 (19)
39:39 (12)
2:54 (17)
40:59 (13)
1:20 (30)
41:38 (13)
39 (16)
42:05 (13)
27 (2)
42:04  Laura Neuvonen
14   Tiina Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
3:24 (24)
4:27 (6)
1:03 (2)
11:54 (8)
7:27 (16)
18:54 (26)
7:00 (37)
27:39 (19)
8:45 (13)
32:05 (18)
4:26 (15)
34:18 (19)
2:13 (35)
37:10 (16)
2:52 (14)
39:57 (14)
2:47 (11)
41:03 (14)
1:06 (15)
41:43 (14)
40 (18)
42:12 (14)
29 (6)
42:10  Tiina Haapakoski
15   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:52 (8)
6:33 (26)
3:41 (30)
14:12 (17)
7:39 (18)
16:45 (13)
2:33 (6)
27:43 (21)
10:58 (29)
31:55 (15)
4:12 (7)
33:29 (13)
1:34 (8)
37:09 (15)
3:40 (29)
40:33 (15)
3:24 (27)
41:38 (15)
1:05 (13)
42:16 (15)
38 (11)
42:45 (15)
29 (6)
42:45  Lilia Emaldynova
16   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:26 (37)
6:36 (27)
1:10 (7)
14:43 (21)
8:07 (22)
17:52 (17)
3:09 (20)
27:32 (18)
9:40 (21)
32:20 (20)
4:48 (19)
34:08 (18)
1:48 (23)
37:18 (17)
3:10 (21)
40:39 (16)
3:21 (26)
41:45 (16)
1:06 (15)
42:28 (16)
43 (27)
43:01 (16)
33 (28)
43:01  Aino Väyrynen
17   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
3:18 (21)
4:28 (7)
1:10 (7)
13:18 (16)
8:50 (25)
18:09 (18)
4:51 (34)
27:12 (17)
9:03 (15)
32:16 (19)
5:04 (25)
34:23 (20)
2:07 (34)
37:44 (18)
3:21 (24)
41:03 (18)
3:19 (25)
42:12 (17)
1:09 (21)
42:56 (17)
44 (30)
43:28 (17)
32 (22)
43:27  Milla Lohikainen
18   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
3:08 (18)
8:11 (34)
5:03 (35)
15:34 (26)
7:23 (15)
18:34 (23)
3:00 (15)
28:29 (22)
9:55 (24)
34:01 (22)
5:32 (29)
35:43 (22)
1:42 (18)
38:25 (19)
2:42 (10)
41:41 (19)
3:16 (23)
42:58 (18)
1:17 (27)
43:41 (18)
43 (27)
44:13 (18)
32 (22)
44:13  Essi Rautasalo
19   Tiia Kunelius
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:00 (13)
6:13 (23)
3:13 (27)
17:02 (31)
10:49 (31)
19:31 (29)
2:29 (3)
28:47 (23)
9:16 (17)
32:43 (21)
3:56 (3)
34:31 (21)
1:48 (23)
39:48 (22)
5:17 (34)
42:40 (20)
2:52 (15)
43:27 (19)
47 (3)
44:02 (19)
35 (5)
44:32 (19)
30 (13)
44:32  Tiia Kunelius
20   Minna Kivimäki
Rasti-Lukko
3:56 (35)
8:22 (35)
4:26 (34)
18:26 (34)
10:04 (30)
21:38 (33)
3:12 (22)
30:38 (26)
9:00 (14)
35:21 (24)
4:43 (17)
37:01 (24)
1:40 (15)
39:44 (21)
2:43 (11)
42:42 (21)
2:58 (18)
43:38 (20)
56 (6)
44:18 (20)
40 (18)
44:50 (20)
32 (22)
44:50  Minna Kivimäki
21   Hanna Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
3:29 (28)
4:44 (11)
1:15 (10)
12:01 (11)
7:17 (13)
15:04 (8)
3:03 (17)
22:58 (8)
7:54 (7)
31:54 (14)
8:56 (37)
33:30 (14)
1:36 (10)
39:42 (20)
6:12 (35)
42:47 (22)
3:05 (19)
43:54 (21)
1:07 (17)
44:38 (21)
44 (30)
45:05 (21)
27 (2)
45:04  Hanna Niemi
22   Pinja Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:01 (15)
8:06 (33)
5:05 (36)
15:01 (24)
6:55 (6)
18:19 (20)
3:18 (26)
26:39 (13)
8:20 (10)
30:56 (10)
4:17 (10)
32:32 (11)
1:36 (10)
40:50 (23)
8:18 (36)
43:40 (23)
2:50 (13)
44:43 (22)
1:03 (11)
45:21 (22)
38 (11)
45:53 (22)
32 (22)
45:52  Pinja Hietanen
23   Annika Sinkkonen
MS Parma
3:01 (15)
9:08 (36)
6:07 (37)
16:11 (29)
7:03 (9)
19:06 (27)
2:55 (13)
27:39 (19)
8:33 (11)
32:01 (17)
4:22 (14)
33:55 (17)
1:54 (26)
36:44 (12)
2:49 (13)
40:49 (17)
4:05 (36)
45:07 (23)
4:18 (38)
45:46 (23)
39 (16)
46:16 (23)
30 (13)
46:15  Annika Sinkkonen
24   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:18 (21)
6:15 (24)
2:57 (25)
15:35 (27)
9:20 (29)
18:45 (24)
3:10 (21)
30:43 (27)
11:58 (31)
35:21 (24)
4:38 (16)
37:20 (25)
1:59 (32)
40:51 (24)
3:31 (27)
44:07 (24)
3:16 (23)
45:12 (24)
1:05 (13)
45:52 (24)
40 (18)
46:21 (24)
29 (6)
46:22  Anni Reiman
25   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
2:41 (3)
5:29 (20)
2:48 (23)
20:41 (36)
15:12 (37)
23:21 (36)
2:40 (9)
33:29 (32)
10:08 (27)
38:21 (31)
4:52 (23)
39:49 (30)
1:28 (5)
42:20 (29)
2:31 (5)
44:51 (25)
2:31 (4)
45:47 (25)
56 (6)
46:21 (25)
34 (1)
46:51 (25)
30 (13)
46:50  Pia Isolähteenmäki
26   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:59 (36)
7:29 (31)
3:30 (28)
16:44 (30)
9:15 (28)
19:40 (30)
2:56 (14)
31:46 (29)
12:06 (32)
36:58 (29)
5:12 (26)
38:43 (28)
1:45 (22)
41:44 (27)
3:01 (18)
44:55 (26)
3:11 (22)
46:02 (26)
1:07 (17)
46:43 (26)
41 (23)
47:15 (26)
32 (22)
47:14  Maria Kontoniemi
27   Josefina Bäck
OK Raseborg
3:20 (23)
7:03 (30)
3:43 (31)
14:59 (23)
7:56 (21)
18:13 (19)
3:14 (23)
29:29 (24)
11:16 (30)
34:59 (23)
5:30 (28)
36:56 (23)
1:57 (30)
41:53 (28)
4:57 (33)
45:39 (28)
3:46 (34)
46:53 (27)
1:14 (26)
47:37 (27)
44 (30)
48:10 (27)
33 (28)
48:10  Josefina Bäck
28   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:40 (32)
5:02 (16)
1:22 (12)
16:08 (28)
11:06 (32)
20:09 (31)
4:01 (30)
30:23 (25)
10:14 (28)
36:11 (28)
5:48 (33)
38:09 (27)
1:58 (31)
41:39 (26)
3:30 (26)
45:21 (27)
3:42 (33)
46:57 (28)
1:36 (33)
47:41 (28)
44 (30)
48:21 (28)
40 (37)
48:20  Agneta Boxström
29   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:48 (7)
3:52 (2)
1:04 (3)
11:07 (4)
7:15 (12)
13:37 (4)
2:30 (4)
35:58 (34)
22:21 (37)
39:53 (32)
3:55 (2)
41:35 (31)
1:42 (18)
44:15 (31)
2:40 (9)
47:04 (30)
2:49 (12)
48:37 (29)
1:33 (32)
49:15 (29)
38 (11)
49:50 (29)
35 (35)
49:50  Suvi Oikarinen
30   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:12 (19)
6:58 (29)
3:46 (32)
14:15 (18)
7:17 (13)
18:29 (21)
4:14 (31)
26:35 (12)
8:06 (8)
40:14 (33)
13:39 (38)
41:52 (32)
1:38 (13)
44:47 (32)
2:55 (15)
47:55 (32)
3:08 (21)
48:52 (30)
57 (9)
49:30 (30)
38 (11)
50:09 (30)
39 (36)
50:09  Laura Sinisalo
31   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
2:59 (12)
4:56 (15)
1:57 (16)
17:37 (33)
12:41 (35)
20:43 (32)
3:06 (19)
30:49 (28)
10:06 (25)
36:06 (26)
5:17 (27)
38:01 (26)
1:55 (28)
40:57 (25)
2:56 (17)
47:50 (31)
6:53 (38)
49:59 (31)
2:09 (36)
50:40 (31)
41 (23)
51:05 (31)
25 (1)
51:05  Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
32   Kati Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
3:25 (25)
4:32 (9)
1:07 (6)
12:48 (15)
8:16 (23)
17:03 (15)
4:15 (32)
33:01 (31)
15:58 (35)
37:50 (30)
4:49 (20)
39:43 (29)
1:53 (25)
42:56 (30)
3:13 (22)
46:49 (29)
3:53 (35)
51:01 (32)
4:12 (37)
51:39 (32)
38 (11)
52:13 (32)
34 (32)
52:14  Kati Aalto
33   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:43 (33)
8:04 (32)
4:21 (33)
17:05 (32)
9:01 (27)
22:41 (35)
5:36 (36)
31:50 (30)
9:09 (16)
36:10 (27)
4:20 (12)
42:21 (33)
6:11 (38)
47:00 (33)
4:39 (32)
51:14 (33)
4:14 (37)
52:57 (33)
1:43 (34)
53:46 (33)
49 (36)
54:15 (33)
29 (6)
54:14  Henna Jylhä
34   Anna-Erika Korpi
Turun Suunnistajat
3:31 (29)
6:03 (22)
2:32 (22)
14:51 (22)
8:48 (24)
18:33 (22)
3:42 (29)
37:06 (35)
18:33 (36)
43:53 (35)
6:47 (36)
45:49 (35)
1:56 (29)
49:13 (34)
3:24 (25)
52:48 (34)
3:35 (31)
53:55 (34)
1:07 (17)
54:36 (34)
41 (23)
55:07 (34)
31 (17)
55:06  Anna-Erika Korpi
35   Ruut Kanko
Koovee
3:33 (30)
6:29 (25)
2:56 (24)
18:31 (35)
12:02 (34)
22:05 (34)
3:34 (28)
34:58 (33)
12:53 (33)
40:32 (34)
5:34 (31)
42:51 (34)
2:19 (36)
51:31 (35)
8:40 (37)
55:07 (35)
3:36 (32)
56:16 (35)
1:09 (21)
57:05 (35)
49 (36)
57:51 (35)
46 (38)
57:50  Ruut Kanko
36   Maria Espo
Sippurasti
3:03 (17)
17:32 (38)
14:29 (38)
32:41 (38)
15:09 (36)
35:26 (37)
2:45 (12)
45:33 (37)
10:07 (26)
50:23 (37)
4:50 (21)
51:52 (36)
1:29 (6)
54:23 (36)
2:31 (5)
56:57 (36)
2:34 (7)
57:40 (36)
43 (2)
58:17 (36)
37 (8)
58:49 (36)
32 (22)
58:47  Maria Espo
37   Jenny Ray
OK77
3:50 (34)
5:38 (21)
1:48 (14)
14:32 (20)
8:54 (26)
19:11 (28)
4:39 (33)
43:11 (36)
24:00 (38)
49:48 (36)
6:37 (34)
51:54 (37)
2:06 (33)
55:10 (37)
3:16 (23)
58:44 (37)
3:34 (29)
59:40 (37)
56 (6)
1:00:23 (37)
43 (27)
1:00:57 (37)
34 (32)
1:00:57  Jenny Ray
38   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
6:11 (38)
9:42 (37)
3:31 (29)
29:40 (37)
19:58 (38)
37:46 (38)
8:06 (38)
51:58 (38)
14:12 (34)
56:49 (38)
4:51 (22)
59:17 (38)
2:28 (37)
1:15:47 (38)
16:30 (38)
1:19:21 (38)
3:34 (29)
1:20:50 (38)
1:29 (31)
1:21:48 (38)
58 (38)
1:22:18 (38)
30 (13)
1:22:18  Anniina Simonen
   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:10
5:05
1:55
20:01
14:56
24:09
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:06
-
59:36
3:30
1:00:51
1:15
1:01:34
43
1:02:03
29
bröt  Viivi Valkonen
   Nuppu Lamminpää
OK Orient
3:42
7:56
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:05
-
39:51
1:46
43:35
3:44
48:39
5:04
49:47
1:08
50:34
47
51:01
27
bröt  Nuppu Lamminpää
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English