36. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 27.9.2009

PM35

< Klasser - Startlista - Smart follow - 20,0 km - Mål 21,1 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
20,0 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
   Matti Sjöblom Kalahaave    13:15:00         
   Kimmo Takala     13:15:00         
   Jari Hämäläinen     13:15:00         
   Tero Luuppala     13:15:00         
   Vesa Yliantola     13:15:00         
   Jukka Salminen     13:15:00         
   Marko Kahilainen FMR    13:15:00         
   Janne Nyman     13:15:00         
   Heikki Savola     13:15:00         
   Ismo Hukkanen Lonely rider    13:15:00         
   Jouni Tolonen Fortum    13:15:00         
   Teemu Tiensuu Työnohjaus Teemu Tiensuu    13:15:00         
   Tero Nousiainen     13:15:00         
   Tom Uotila     13:15:00         
   Jussi Sorsa Finavia    13:15:00         
   Risto Vappula Kerava    13:15:00         
   Harri Peipinen     13:15:00         
   Vesa Arjovuo Liperin Lenkki    13:15:00         
   Kalevi Hyppönen PROF.Fi    13:15:00         
   Pekka Tuomikoski     13:15:00         
   Sami Ylikortes Elisa    13:15:00         
   Jari Kärki     13:15:00         
   Samuli Tiirikainen Finavia    13:15:00         
   Klaus Vuorijoki onninen oy    13:15:00         
   Timo Vesterinen Nokia Marathon team    13:15:00         
   Markku Vauhkala Espoo    13:15:00         
   Jorma Vartiainen Nokia Marathon team    13:15:00         
   Jarkko Vuorinen Hämeenlinna    13:15:00         
   Timo Väkimies MTV Media    13:15:00         
   Matti Sulkamo Tietokarhu Oy    13:15:00         
   Marko Grönholm Viking Line    13:15:00         
   Timo Friman Team Gainomax    13:15:00         
   Kent Wilska Ulkoasiainministeriö    13:15:00         
   Olli Varis     13:15:00         
   Simo Pulli Aktia    13:15:00         
   Olli Turakainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Ari Torpo Espoo    13:15:00         
   Jarmo Tiukkanen Rasti-Jyry    13:15:00         
   Juha Tilli Katrin    13:15:00         
   Esa Turkka YIT Runners    13:15:00         
   Kenneth Udd Aktia Pankki Oyj    13:15:00         
   Der Steen Rolf Van Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00         
   Kasper Valtakari Accenture    13:15:00         
   Hans Vaattovaara Koivikon Kojootit    13:15:00         
   Antti Rikka Aktia    13:15:00         
   Ilkka Pitkänen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00         
   Mats Smedjebacka Epicor Software    13:15:00         
   Kimmo Sivonen OP-Keskus    13:15:00         
   Harri Sippola Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Jukka Siltanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Marko Ström     13:15:00         
   Tage Svenfelt Ruoholahti    13:15:00         
   Jussi Taskinen Normek Oy    13:15:00         
   Mika Tasa Hamina    13:15:00         
   Antti-Olli Taipale Lahti    13:15:00         
   Vesa Syrjälä     13:15:00         
   Mikko Laine     13:15:00         
   Sami-Jukka Salminen     13:15:00         
   Pasi Ropponen     13:15:00         
   Sauli Risku Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jani Riissanen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00         
   Pasi Riikonen Sponda Oyj    13:15:00         
   Ville Ruso Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Kalle Ruuskanen Uusimaa    13:15:00         
   Petri Salminen Sponda Oyj    13:15:00         
   Martti Salmi Valtiovarainministeriö    13:15:00         
   Jarkko Saarikoski amiedu    13:15:00         
   Jukka Saunamäki Espoo    13:15:00         
   Kalle Nurminen KPMG    13:15:00         
   Topi Putkonen     13:15:00         
   Petri Puroaho Pömpelispöö / HKI    13:15:00         
   Raine Pulli YPP communications    13:15:00         
   Kai Porras Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Kari Puurunen Ulkoasiainministeriö    13:15:00         
   Jere Päivölä Espoon Kunto    13:15:00         
   Antti Rautio Tampere    13:15:00         
   Ismo Rautanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Janne Rauhamäki Pöyry Energy Oy    13:15:00         
   Riku Pääkkönen Universal Music Finland Oy    13:15:00         
   Juha Poikajärvi Kuntien eläkevakuutus    13:15:00         
   Mikko Riikonen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Mika Ovaskainen Tullilaitos    13:15:00         
   Olli Oksanen HuJu    13:15:00         
   Robert Nyman Espoo    13:15:00         
   Asko Nykänen MU    13:15:00         
   Kimmo Paananen TuusVu    13:15:00         
   Jarkko Pakkala YIT Runners    13:15:00         
   Timo Pennanen TTSport    13:15:00         
   Ville Parpala Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jyrki Palmi Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jari Vanhanen TKK    13:15:00         
   Janne Hauta Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Ari Mure Puolustusvoimat    13:15:00         
   Mika Mukkala Seinäjoki    13:15:00         
   Taito Muhonen Mullitalli    13:15:00         
   Jussi Miilunpalo Kansallisooppera    13:15:00         
   Harri Mutanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Jussi Mynttinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Anders Nordenswan Stop Ok Soiniitty    13:15:00         
   Jukka Niiranen Kansallisooppera    13:15:00         
   Janne Mäkelä Run Orion    13:15:00         
   Esko Mäkelä Aktia    13:15:00         
   Marko Meripaasi Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Tuukka Järvinen Jallin Juoksutalli    13:15:00         
   Jaakko Lunden     13:15:00         
   Dan Lindblom Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jan Lilius Espoo    13:15:00         
   Mika Lemmetyinen Suomenlahden Merivartiosto    13:15:00         
   Teemu Luoto Finavia    13:15:00         
   Jussi Lyyrtö Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Sami Marte Espoo    13:15:00         
   Arto Manninen     13:15:00         
   Antero Manninen Pukkilan Puristus    13:15:00         
   Janne Marvola Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Tomi Jäske Järvenpää    13:15:00         
   Jussi Kähkönen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jukka Kyhäräinen Tullilaitos    13:15:00         
   Mikko Kuusela Espoo    13:15:00         
   Anssi Kuisti Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Petri Kämäräinen Accenture    13:15:00         
   Antti Laakso Nokia Marathon team    13:15:00         
   Johannes Latvala Kansallisooppera    13:15:00         
   Veli-Pekka Lappalainen Accenture    13:15:00         
   Mikko Lanki KESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI    13:15:00         
   Raimo Laihosola NCC Rakennus Oy    13:15:00         
   Jarkko Konttinen Finnair Oyj    13:15:00         
   Kimmo Lehtosaari Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00         
   Panu Kalmi Helsingin kauppakorkekoulu    13:15:00         
   Jyrki Kallio Espoo    13:15:00         
   Sami Kajanne Yksityinen    13:15:00         
   Esa Kaikkonen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00         
   Matti Kamppinen Initial    13:15:00         
   Timo Karinen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00         
   Kimmo Kettunen Espoo    13:15:00         
   Juha Kasslin Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00         
   Heikki Karjalainen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Jari Leinonen Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00         
   Istvan Beszteri     13:15:00         
   Harri Jylhä Savonlinna    13:15:00         
   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    13:15:00         
   Juha Hämäläinen YLE    13:15:00         
   Mikko Hyökki Helsingin Uutiset    13:15:00         
   Hirviniemi Jyrki HYKS Urheiluseura    13:15:00         
   Mika Jyrkinen Schindler Oy    13:15:00         
   Jasse Huhtamaa Sponda Oyj    13:15:00         
   Esa Järvinen GIP Finland Oy    13:15:00         
   Tomi Järvi IVU tryout    13:15:00         
   Tuomas Jäntti Kirkkonummi    13:15:00         
   Markku Huoponen Vantaan NMKY    13:15:00         
   Markku Nurhonen Terveyden ja hyvinvoinnin laitos    13:15:00         
   Kari Heininen Nxy    13:15:00         
   Sami Heikkinen Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Markku Heikkinen RC Juoma    13:15:00         
   Hannu Heikkinen Vaisala    13:15:00         
   Oskari Hellman     13:15:00         
   Vesa Helminen Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00         
   Vesa Hopponen Rudus Betonituote Oy    13:15:00         
   Harri Holma Nokia Marathon team    13:15:00         
   Ari Hiltunen Fira Oy    13:15:00         
   Risto Aakko Kansallisooppera    13:15:00         
   Peter Achrén HIFK    13:15:00         
   Reima Flyktman Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Anders Falck Itella    13:15:00         
   Jari Eskelinen     13:15:00         
   Juha Erkkilä Lohja    13:15:00         
   Paco Grundström Jujutsu-klubi    13:15:00         
   Klaus Grönqvist Frejas Pappa    13:15:00         
   Miska Hallanvuo Keski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos    13:15:00         
   Sami Haapanen HyPy    13:15:00         
   Stefan Gustafsson Finavia    13:15:00         
   Jari Båsk Run Orion    13:15:00         
   Peter Blomster Vantaa    13:15:00         
   Harry Anttila Helsinki    13:15:00         
   Antti Ala-Heikkilä Finavia    13:15:00         
   Markus Ahtiainen Kaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho    13:15:00         
   Mirko Ahokas Peuratien Gaselli    13:15:00         
   Markus Anttila Espoo    13:15:00         
   Jari Anttonen More Mobile Relations    13:15:00         
   Kari Halonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:15:00         
   Andreas Bernards Espoo    13:15:00         
   Janne Aumo Haukijahtaajat    13:15:00         
   Petri Kokkinen Lohja    13:15:00         
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English