36. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 27.9.2009

PM35

< Klasser - Startlista - Smart follow - 20,0 km - Mål 21,1 km

Startlista

1001Risto AakkoKansallisooppera13:15:00 
1010Peter AchrénHIFK13:15:00 
1011Mirko AhokasPeuratien Gaselli13:15:00 
1014Markus AhtiainenKaupunkisuunnitteluviraston urheilukerho13:15:00 
1018Antti Ala-HeikkiläFinavia13:15:00 
1028Harry AnttilaHelsinki13:15:00 
1029Markus AnttilaEspoo13:15:00 
1033Jari AnttonenMore Mobile Relations13:15:00 
1041Janne AumoHaukijahtaajat13:15:00 
1049Andreas BernardsEspoo13:15:00 
1050Istvan Beszteri13:15:00 
1056Peter BlomsterVantaa13:15:00 
1062Jari BåskRun Orion13:15:00 
1078Juha ErkkiläLohja13:15:00 
1079Jari Eskelinen13:15:00 
1081Anders FalckItella13:15:00 
1085Reima FlyktmanVantaa13:15:00 
1093Paco GrundströmJujutsu-klubi13:15:00 
1098Klaus GrönqvistFrejas Pappa13:15:00 
1102Stefan GustafssonFinavia13:15:00 
1106Sami HaapanenHyPy13:15:00 
1117Miska HallanvuoKeski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos13:15:00 
1119Kari HalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15:00 
1129Janne HautaHelsinki13:15:00 
1138Hannu HeikkinenVaisala13:15:00 
1139Markku HeikkinenRC Juoma13:15:00 
1143Sami HeikkinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1146Kari HeininenNxy13:15:00 
1156Oskari Hellman13:15:00 
1158Vesa HelminenLiikuntavirasto13:15:00 
1171Ari HiltunenFira Oy13:15:00 
1183Harri HolmaNokia Marathon team13:15:00 
1200Vesa HopponenRudus Betonituote Oy13:15:00 
1202Jasse HuhtamaaSponda Oyj13:15:00 
1207Markku HuoponenVantaan NMKY13:15:00 
1219Mikko HyökkiHelsingin Uutiset13:15:00 
1223Juha HämäläinenYLE13:15:00 
1252Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi13:15:00 
1278Harri JylhäSavonlinna13:15:00 
1279Hirviniemi JyrkiHYKS Urheiluseura13:15:00 
1280Mika JyrkinenSchindler Oy13:15:00 
1281Tuomas JänttiKirkkonummi13:15:00 
1286Tomi JärviIVU tryout13:15:00 
1287Esa JärvinenGIP Finland Oy13:15:00 
1288Tuukka JärvinenJallin Juoksutalli13:15:00 
1291Tomi JäskeJärvenpää13:15:00 
1296Esa KaikkonenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00 
1301Sami KajanneYksityinen13:15:00 
1304Jyrki KallioEspoo13:15:00 
1305Panu KalmiHelsingin kauppakorkekoulu13:15:00 
1307Matti KamppinenInitial13:15:00 
1322Timo KarinenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00 
1323Heikki KarjalainenHelsinki13:15:00 
1329Juha KasslinMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00 
1350Kimmo KettunenEspoo13:15:00 
1375Petri KokkinenLohja13:15:00 
1381Jarkko KonttinenFinnair Oyj13:15:00 
1409Anssi KuistiHelsinki13:15:00 
1431Mikko KuuselaEspoo13:15:00 
1436Jukka KyhäräinenTullilaitos13:15:00 
1439Jussi KähkönenHelsinki13:15:00 
1441Petri KämäräinenAccenture13:15:00 
1448Antti LaaksoNokia Marathon team13:15:00 
1462Raimo LaihosolaNCC Rakennus Oy13:15:00 
1480Mikko LankiKESÄRAVINTOLA SAARI13:15:00 
1485Veli-Pekka LappalainenAccenture13:15:00 
1487Johannes LatvalaKansallisooppera13:15:00 
1506Kimmo LehtosaariViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1511Jari LeinonenLiikuntavirasto13:15:00 
1513Mika LemmetyinenSuomenlahden Merivartiosto13:15:00 
1526Jan LiliusEspoo13:15:00 
1530Dan LindblomHelsinki13:15:00 
1555Jaakko Lunden13:15:00 
1564Teemu LuotoFinavia13:15:00 
1568Jussi LyyrtöHelsinki13:15:00 
1580Antero ManninenPukkilan Puristus13:15:00 
1581Arto Manninen13:15:00 
1586Sami MarteEspoo13:15:00 
1589Janne MarvolaVantaa13:15:00 
1601Marko MeripaasiViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1610Jussi MiilunpaloKansallisooppera13:15:00 
1624Taito MuhonenMullitalli13:15:00 
1625Mika MukkalaSeinäjoki13:15:00 
1626Ari MurePuolustusvoimat13:15:00 
1632Harri MutanenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1634Jussi MynttinenHelsinki13:15:00 
1637Esko MäkeläAktia13:15:00 
1638Janne MäkeläRun Orion13:15:00 
1676Jukka NiiranenKansallisooppera13:15:00 
1684Anders NordenswanStop Ok Soiniitty13:15:00 
1690Markku NurhonenTerveyden ja hyvinvoinnin laitos13:15:00 
1692Kalle NurminenKPMG13:15:00 
1697Asko NykänenMU13:15:00 
1700Robert NymanEspoo13:15:00 
1716Olli OksanenHuJu13:15:00 
1723Mika OvaskainenTullilaitos13:15:00 
1724Kimmo PaananenTuusVu13:15:00 
1733Jarkko PakkalaYIT Runners13:15:00 
1735Jyrki PalmiHelsinki13:15:00 
1741Ville ParpalaHelsinki13:15:00 
1762Timo PennanenTTSport13:15:00 
1783Ilkka PitkänenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00 
1786Juha PoikajärviKuntien eläkevakuutus13:15:00 
1788Kai PorrasVantaa13:15:00 
1797Raine PulliYPP communications13:15:00 
1801Petri PuroahoPömpelispöö / HKI13:15:00 
1804Topi Putkonen13:15:00 
1808Kari PuurunenUlkoasiainministeriö13:15:00 
1810Jere PäivöläEspoon Kunto13:15:00 
1811Riku PääkkönenUniversal Music Finland Oy13:15:00 
1831Janne RauhamäkiPöyry Energy Oy13:15:00 
1836Ismo RautanenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1840Antti RautioTampere13:15:00 
1849Mikko RiikonenHelsinki13:15:00 
1850Pasi RiikonenSponda Oyj13:15:00 
1852Jani RiissanenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00 
1856Sauli RiskuHelsinki13:15:00 
1868Pasi Ropponen13:15:00 
1874Ville RusoHelsinki13:15:00 
1876Kalle RuuskanenUusimaa13:15:00 
1894Jarkko Saarikoskiamiedu13:15:00 
1910Martti SalmiValtiovarainministeriö13:15:00 
1913Petri SalminenSponda Oyj13:15:00 
1914Sami-Jukka Salminen13:15:00 
1930Jukka SaunamäkiEspoo13:15:00 
1948Jukka SiltanenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00 
1964Harri SippolaVantaa13:15:00 
1969Kimmo SivonenOP-Keskus13:15:00 
1973Mats SmedjebackaEpicor Software13:15:00 
1985Marko Ström13:15:00 
1993Tage SvenfeltRuoholahti13:15:00 
1994Vesa Syrjälä13:15:00 
1996Antti-Olli TaipaleLahti13:15:00 
2014Mika TasaHamina13:15:00 
2015Jussi TaskinenNormek Oy13:15:00 
2033Teemu TiensuuTyönohjaus Teemu Tiensuu13:15:00 
2034Samuli TiirikainenFinavia13:15:00 
2037Juha TilliKatrin13:15:00 
2041Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-Jyry13:15:00 
2046Ari TorpoEspoo13:15:00 
2061Olli TurakainenHelsinki13:15:00 
2062Esa TurkkaYIT Runners13:15:00 
2077Kenneth UddAktia Pankki Oyj13:15:00 
2091Hans VaattovaaraKoivikon Kojootit13:15:00 
2096Kasper ValtakariAccenture13:15:00 
2098Der Steen Rolf VanTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00 
2099Jari VanhanenTKK13:15:00 
2101Olli Varis13:15:00 
2105Jorma VartiainenNokia Marathon team13:15:00 
2108Markku VauhkalaEspoo13:15:00 
2113Timo VesterinenNokia Marathon team13:15:00 
2134Klaus Vuorijokionninen oy13:15:00 
2137Jarkko VuorinenHämeenlinna13:15:00 
2146Timo VäkimiesMTV Media13:15:00 
2160Kent WilskaUlkoasiainministeriö13:15:00 
2178Timo FrimanTeam Gainomax13:15:00 
2179Marko GrönholmViking Line13:15:00 
2197Matti SulkamoTietokarhu Oy13:15:00 
2204Simo PulliAktia13:15:00 
2205Antti RikkaAktia13:15:00 
2217Risto VappulaKerava13:15:00 
2252Jussi SorsaFinavia13:15:00 
2262Tom Uotila13:15:00 
2289Tero Nousiainen13:15:00 
2306Harri Peipinen13:15:00 
2311Vesa ArjovuoLiperin Lenkki13:15:00 
2314Sami YlikortesElisa13:15:00 
2316Pekka Tuomikoski13:15:00 
2328Kalevi HyppönenPROF.Fi13:15:00 
2329Jari Kärki13:15:00 
2331Jouni TolonenFortum13:15:00 
2339Tero Luuppala13:15:00 
2340Jari Hämäläinen13:15:00 
2345Kimmo Takala13:15:00 
2351Matti SjöblomKalahaave13:15:00 
2359Vesa Yliantola13:15:00 
2360Jukka Salminen13:15:00 
2362Ismo HukkanenLonely rider13:15:00 
2366Heikki Savola13:15:00 
2369Janne Nyman13:15:00 
2376Marko KahilainenFMR13:15:00 
2377Mikko Laine13:15:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English