Starttid | 10,5 km |
21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanna Kullberg | VO2/Oulun Pyrintö | 14:15:00 | 39:20 (1) | 1:18:55 (1) | ||||
Leena Puotiniemi | IF LÄNKEN | 14:15:00 | 39:26 (2) | 1:20:47 (2) | ||||
Minna Lahtinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 44:06 (3) | 1:29:29 (3) | ||||
Niina Planting-Pernu | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 47:57 (6) | 1:34:44 (4) | ||||
Katja Hyvärinen | RRR Kuopio | 14:15:00 | 47:57 (6) | 1:34:51 (5) | ||||
Linda Karvonen | Turun Weikot | 14:15:00 | 47:10 (4) | 1:35:14 (6) | ||||
Mervi Ketola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:15:00 | 47:37 (5) | 1:36:12 (7) | ||||
Milla Härkönen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 47:58 (8) | 1:37:05 (8) | ||||
Tiina Planting | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 48:59 (9) | 1:39:33 (9) | ||||
Minna Sahlbom | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 | 50:15 (12) | 1:39:54 (10) | ||||
Helena Tiainen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 49:36 (10) | 1:40:57 (11) | ||||
Satu Kaski | joutele | 14:15:00 | 50:38 (13) | 1:41:29 (12) | ||||
Mari Kotivuori | Team Squeezy | 14:15:00 | 50:57 (15) | 1:42:10 (13) | ||||
Kristina Björrknäs | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 50:12 (11) | 1:42:10 (13) | ||||
Kaisa Roimola | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 52:44 (20) | 1:43:50 (15) | ||||
Riikka Räisänen | Järvenpää | 14:15:00 | 52:27 (18) | 1:43:51 (16) | ||||
Laura Palmunen | -- | 14:15:00 | 50:46 (14) | 1:44:12 (17) | ||||
Mia Koskinen | HML Latu | 14:15:00 | 51:24 (16) | 1:44:14 (18) | ||||
Aino Mäkisalo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 53:41 (21) | 1:45:01 (19) | ||||
Sari Känkänen | Turku | 14:15:00 | 54:20 (27) | 1:45:32 (20) | ||||
Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:15:00 | 52:15 (17) | 1:46:00 (21) | ||||
Hanna Kaipiainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 52:36 (19) | 1:46:13 (22) | ||||
Maria Ylönen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 54:20 (27) | 1:46:55 (23) | ||||
Ulla Palmila | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 54:38 (30) | 1:47:17 (24) | ||||
Marja Piironen | IMATRAN URHEILIJAT | 14:15:00 | 54:18 (25) | 1:47:49 (25) | ||||
Marika Rodgerson | Kytöpuiston koulu | 14:15:00 | 55:06 (32) | 1:47:57 (26) | ||||
Jaana Puttonen | Kouvola | 14:15:00 | 54:00 (22) | 1:48:26 (27) | ||||
Elina Koskela | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 57:22 (45) | 1:49:13 (28) | ||||
Mervi Korhonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 54:19 (26) | 1:49:45 (29) | ||||
Kirsi Yli-Kahila | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 55:45 (35) | 1:49:49 (30) | ||||
Natalia Mackowiak | AZS UE Poznan | POL | 14:15:00 | 54:55 (31) | 1:50:07 (31) | |||
Mia Kinnunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 57:54 (49) | 1:50:08 (32) | ||||
Minna Nurvo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 54:13 (24) | 1:50:08 (32) | ||||
Peppi Aralehto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 58:55 (58) | 1:50:40 (34) | ||||
Suvi Vähämäki | Turku | 14:15:00 | 54:21 (29) | 1:51:07 (35) | ||||
Airi Henriksson | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 57:23 (46) | 1:51:09 (36) | ||||
Maija Mäkipää | Louhikon nuorisoseura (LNS) | 14:15:00 | 58:49 (56) | 1:51:14 (37) | ||||
Minna Jentze | Triathlon Stadi | 14:15:00 | 55:36 (33) | 1:51:19 (38) | ||||
Kaija Langenskiöld | espoo2 | 14:15:00 | 55:42 (34) | 1:51:35 (39) | ||||
Reeta Niemisvirta | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 54:01 (23) | 1:52:07 (40) | ||||
Tiina Kallio | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 | 56:36 (39) | 1:52:09 (41) | ||||
Elisa Koivuranta | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 56:57 (44) | 1:52:54 (42) | ||||
Tiia Tuovinen | SBS Media | 14:15:00 | 55:55 (38) | 1:53:05 (43) | ||||
Pia Forsman | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 57:38 (47) | 1:53:32 (44) | ||||
Eriikka Koivusilta | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 55:45 (35) | 1:53:33 (45) | ||||
Outi Hämäläinen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 | 56:36 (39) | 1:53:39 (46) | ||||
Sari Rautiainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:25 (66) | 1:54:04 (47) | ||||
Elise Nykänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 56:48 (41) | 1:55:06 (48) | ||||
Jaana Korhonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:15:00 | 1:00:26 (78) | 1:55:06 (48) | ||||
Elina Ylipelkonen | -- | 14:15:00 | 58:02 (50) | 1:55:21 (50) | ||||
Anna Mari Raassina | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 | 1:01:06 (88) | 1:55:52 (51) | ||||
Riikka Rossi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 56:48 (41) | 1:55:55 (52) | ||||
Soile Kuosmanen | Salpausselän mammutit | 14:15:00 | 1:01:02 (86) | 1:56:25 (53) | ||||
Piia Kotikumpu | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:00:18 (77) | 1:56:25 (53) | ||||
Jonna Granfelt | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 58:29 (54) | 1:56:44 (55) | ||||
Terhi Nissinen | Sipoo | 14:15:00 | 1:00:16 (76) | 1:57:14 (56) | ||||
Päivi Ylipaavalniemi | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 55:48 (37) | 1:57:15 (57) | ||||
Irmeli Lehtovaara | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:11 (63) | 1:57:17 (58) | ||||
Tanja Laakkonen | Vuosaari | 14:15:00 | 59:05 (61) | 1:57:18 (59) | ||||
Riikka Lähdemäki | Ypäjän Yllätys | 14:15:00 | 58:22 (52) | 1:57:31 (60) | ||||
Kaisa Kallio | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 | 58:29 (54) | 1:57:43 (61) | ||||
Hanna Vainio | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 59:13 (64) | 1:58:24 (62) | ||||
Erja Kaila | Nastolan Naseva | 14:15:00 | 59:02 (60) | 1:58:28 (63) | ||||
Taika Rautanen | Porvoo | 14:15:00 | 59:56 (71) | 1:58:28 (63) | ||||
Fia Parkkonen | Porvoo | 14:15:00 | 59:56 (71) | 1:58:28 (63) | ||||
Sanna Siidorov | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 58:16 (51) | 1:58:35 (66) | ||||
Johanna Tuuli | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 | 1:01:05 (87) | 1:58:45 (67) | ||||
Heli Saarelainen | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 | 1:01:06 (88) | 1:58:51 (68) | ||||
Sari Laukka | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 | 57:50 (48) | 1:58:55 (69) | ||||
Hanna Löfbacka | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 1:00:12 (74) | 1:59:06 (70) | ||||
Sanni Junttila | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 1:00:12 (74) | 1:59:06 (70) | ||||
Sirpa Rauhala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:15:00 | 1:00:26 (78) | 1:59:14 (72) | ||||
Piia Pasanen | Gym Sisu Gym | SUI | 14:15:00 | 59:01 (59) | 1:59:17 (73) | |||
Sanna Laulumaa | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 58:23 (53) | 1:59:34 (74) | ||||
Meri Salminen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:12 (92) | 1:59:40 (75) | ||||
Eila Pääskynkivi | Kerava | 14:15:00 | 1:00:02 (73) | 1:59:43 (76) | ||||
Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:21 (65) | 1:59:47 (77) | ||||
Nina Tiainen | Nurmijärvi | 14:15:00 | 59:51 (68) | 2:00:13 (78) | ||||
Marjo Salinto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:15 (93) | 2:00:16 (79) | ||||
Minnastina Tulonen | Järvenpää | 14:15:00 | 1:02:22 (103) | 2:00:47 (80) | ||||
Mona Penttinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:01:48 (97) | 2:00:58 (81) | ||||
Pauliina Pihlainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:00:39 (81) | 2:01:47 (82) | ||||
Kristiina Vauhkonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:09 (90) | 2:02:19 (83) | ||||
Tarja Stålberg | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:02:07 (100) | 2:02:22 (84) | ||||
Carina Grönberg | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 | 1:00:39 (81) | 2:02:24 (85) | ||||
Tuula Peltola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:50 (98) | 2:02:42 (86) | ||||
Tia Mähönen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:03:46 (110) | 2:02:59 (87) | ||||
Mari Wiiskanta | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:32 (67) | 2:03:01 (88) | ||||
Katri Kivilaakso | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 56:48 (41) | 2:03:18 (89) | ||||
Maria Hakonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 58:54 (57) | 2:03:26 (90) | ||||
Seija Turunen | Oma | 14:15:00 | 1:03:45 (108) | 2:03:40 (91) | ||||
Maini Ryynänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:53 (69) | 2:03:42 (92) | ||||
Virpi Elisa Lehmusvaara | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:05:54 (119) | 2:03:48 (93) | ||||
Mari Rasimus | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:54 (70) | 2:03:51 (94) | ||||
Auli Savela | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:06:04 (122) | 2:03:55 (95) | ||||
Taina Rajala | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:10 (62) | 2:04:00 (96) | ||||
Miia Åberg | YLÄSTÖN URHEILIJAT -59 | 14:15:00 | 1:01:20 (95) | 2:04:03 (97) | ||||
Anu Sohlman | Mustakorven kiri | 14:15:00 | 1:01:22 (96) | 2:04:19 (98) | ||||
Laura Pitkänen | Team Rahola | 14:15:00 | 1:03:23 (106) | 2:04:22 (99) | ||||
Minna Vedenjuoksu | Kirkkonummi | 14:15:00 | 1:00:57 (85) | 2:04:41 (100) | ||||
M-Liisa Peltola | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:03:46 (110) | 2:04:42 (101) | ||||
Lotta Kotioja | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 1:01:10 (91) | 2:05:05 (102) | ||||
Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:15:00 | 1:03:24 (107) | 2:05:21 (103) | ||||
Ritva Ilkko | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:03:52 (112) | 2:05:23 (104) | ||||
Sari Bergman | Sipoo | 14:15:00 | 1:02:47 (104) | 2:05:25 (105) | ||||
Jarna Pukkila | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:17 (94) | 2:05:48 (106) | ||||
Suvi Varjola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:00:37 (80) | 2:05:51 (107) | ||||
Tarja Toivola | Tuusula | 14:15:00 | 1:02:10 (101) | 2:06:31 (108) | ||||
Reija Niemi | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:00:45 (84) | 2:06:37 (109) | ||||
Katri Pirinen | Sport Club Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:06:56 (127) | 2:07:00 (110) | ||||
Erja Luoma | Rentukka Club | 14:15:00 | 1:02:14 (102) | 2:07:26 (111) | ||||
Heidi Weiste-Palvanen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:04:47 (116) | 2:07:29 (112) | ||||
Outi Ahola | oma | 14:15:00 | 1:07:34 (134) | 2:07:30 (113) | ||||
Minna Koivula | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:01:58 (99) | 2:08:09 (114) | ||||
Vappu Pimiä | SBS Media | 14:15:00 | 1:05:38 (117) | 2:08:24 (115) | ||||
Noora Hostikka | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:06:20 (123) | 2:08:38 (116) | ||||
Niina Koivisto | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 1:00:44 (83) | 2:08:47 (117) | ||||
Kaisu Viljanen | -- | 14:15:00 | 1:06:45 (124) | 2:08:53 (118) | ||||
Enna Peltoniemi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:06:51 (126) | 2:09:32 (119) | ||||
Katja Sällinen | Salarasti | 14:15:00 | 1:02:50 (105) | 2:09:41 (120) | ||||
Laura Viitapohja | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:08:15 (142) | 2:10:19 (121) | ||||
Jaana Salminen | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 | 1:03:45 (108) | 2:11:21 (122) | ||||
Mia Hyvönen | Kellokosken Kirmaajat | 14:15:00 | 1:07:48 (136) | 2:11:29 (123) | ||||
Marinka Hollming-Pietarinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:03:58 (113) | 2:11:39 (124) | ||||
Marina Malin | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 | 1:04:41 (115) | 2:12:09 (125) | ||||
Hanna Huolman | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:07:32 (133) | 2:12:25 (126) | ||||
Anni Tuominen | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 | 1:05:45 (118) | 2:12:27 (127) | ||||
Outi Elo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:06:46 (125) | 2:12:37 (128) | ||||
Katri Erikson | -- | 14:15:00 | 1:07:06 (128) | 2:13:04 (129) | ||||
Piia Berner | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:05:55 (120) | 2:13:04 (129) | ||||
Kaarina Forsblom | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:07:06 (128) | 2:13:39 (131) | ||||
Laura Sotka | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:08:20 (144) | 2:13:54 (132) | ||||
Tiina Holman | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:07:30 (130) | 2:14:35 (133) | ||||
Katja Puttonen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:07:30 (130) | 2:14:35 (133) | ||||
Katariina Suvanto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:08:20 (144) | 2:14:42 (135) | ||||
Sari Lassila | Pukkila | 14:15:00 | 1:08:02 (140) | 2:15:21 (136) | ||||
Hanne Salo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:08:17 (143) | 2:15:27 (137) | ||||
Seija Pärnänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:08:02 (140) | 2:15:38 (138) | ||||
Sari Korhonen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:08:00 (139) | 2:15:50 (139) | ||||
Elina Karjala | SBS Media | 14:15:00 | 1:12:16 (157) | 2:16:20 (140) | ||||
Hanna With | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:07:30 (130) | 2:16:49 (141) | ||||
Maarit Seitsonen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 | 1:08:56 (146) | 2:17:22 (142) | ||||
Merja Venäläinen | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 | 1:09:48 (151) | 2:17:34 (143) | ||||
Merja Leppänen | Korso | 14:15:00 | 1:04:15 (114) | 2:17:42 (144) | ||||
Tuulia Sipi | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 1:07:53 (138) | 2:18:01 (145) | ||||
Erja Käsnänen | Varalan Maratonklubi | 14:15:00 | 1:07:35 (135) | 2:18:03 (146) | ||||
Johanna Saury | Tampere | 14:15:00 | 1:09:02 (147) | 2:18:09 (147) | ||||
Sari Hannele Saaristo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:11:37 (156) | 2:19:09 (148) | ||||
Susanna Kokko | Kerava | 14:15:00 | 1:10:52 (154) | 2:19:55 (149) | ||||
Pia Pitkänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:06:01 (121) | 2:20:16 (150) | ||||
Outi Koponen | Kellokoski | 14:15:00 | 1:07:48 (136) | 2:20:27 (151) | ||||
Sari Mattsson | Korson kengurut | 14:15:00 | 1:11:33 (155) | 2:21:45 (152) | ||||
Kaarina Kauppila | -- | 14:15:00 | 1:10:24 (152) | 2:21:58 (153) | ||||
Susanna Kinnari | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:10:25 (153) | 2:21:59 (154) | ||||
Jenni Johansson | Mäntsälä | 14:15:00 | 1:09:23 (148) | 2:22:17 (155) | ||||
Noora Katainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:09:46 (150) | 2:22:19 (156) | ||||
Sanna Jaakkonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:12:48 (158) | 2:23:08 (157) | ||||
Maila Vienola | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:12:48 (158) | 2:23:21 (158) | ||||
Mari Honkanen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:14:38 (166) | 2:24:08 (159) | ||||
Marjo Luhtamäki | Kessele Oy | 14:15:00 | 1:09:36 (149) | 2:24:23 (160) | ||||
Heidi Piiroinen | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 | 1:15:30 (170) | 2:25:51 (161) | ||||
Maria Lampinen | -- | 14:15:00 | 1:13:56 (163) | 2:27:44 (162) | ||||
Eeva Kallio | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 | 1:14:05 (165) | 2:28:30 (163) | ||||
Tiina Engård | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 | 1:16:04 (172) | 2:29:09 (164) | ||||
Tiina Lustig | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:13:56 (163) | 2:31:26 (165) | ||||
Ulla Ceder | Kellokosken Kirmaajat | 14:15:00 | 1:15:48 (171) | 2:32:31 (166) | ||||
Katja Holopainen | Kellokosken naisvoimistelijat | 14:15:00 | 1:18:24 (176) | 2:32:31 (166) | ||||
Reija Nieminen | Kerava | 14:15:00 | 1:15:27 (169) | 2:32:59 (168) | ||||
Hanne Eerola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:14:40 (167) | 2:33:22 (169) | ||||
Elina Pekansaari | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:17:48 (173) | 2:34:02 (170) | ||||
Tuija Köykkä | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:17:48 (173) | 2:34:02 (170) | ||||
Mia Malmila | -- | 14:15:00 | 1:13:03 (160) | 2:34:21 (172) | ||||
Satu Mikkola | PJ 10C | 14:15:00 | 1:13:45 (161) | 2:35:43 (173) | ||||
Minna-Maria Läntinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:13:45 (161) | 2:35:43 (173) | ||||
Katja Silander | Tuusula | 14:15:00 | 1:18:10 (175) | 2:38:26 (175) | ||||
Sanna-Mari Tapiala-Lustig | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:14:42 (168) | 2:39:13 (176) | ||||
Katariina Linna | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:22:02 (178) | 2:43:22 (177) | ||||
Enna Hämäläinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:22:18 (179) | 2:43:22 (177) | ||||
Taina Partanen | Raisu Lumous | 14:15:00 | 1:19:32 (177) | 2:46:20 (179) | ||||
Minna Ruolanto | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 | 1:28:51 (180) | |||||
Pia Niilekselä | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | bröt |