Starttid | 10,5 km |
21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yury Vinogradov | Running Club Sylvia | RUS | 14:15:00 | 35:14 (1) | 1:11:22 (1) | |||
Lauri Lipiäinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:15:00 | 36:56 (4) | 1:13:42 (2) | ||||
Jussi Okkonen | SJUNDEÅ IF | 14:15:00 | 36:21 (3) | 1:14:01 (3) | ||||
Janne Vilve | VO2 | 14:15:00 | 35:55 (2) | 1:14:49 (4) | ||||
Janne Rauta | Kouvolan Pojat | 14:15:00 | 38:08 (5) | 1:16:04 (5) | ||||
Timo Lunttila | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 38:27 (7) | 1:17:00 (6) | ||||
Juha Löppönen | Nummela | 14:15:00 | 38:19 (6) | 1:17:25 (7) | ||||
Igor Kovkel | Running Club Sylvia | RUS | 14:15:00 | 39:15 (9) | 1:18:05 (8) | |||
Jouni Virtanen | HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT | 14:15:00 | 38:36 (8) | 1:18:31 (9) | ||||
Mats Hästö | ESBO IF | 14:15:00 | 39:20 (12) | 1:18:42 (10) | ||||
Teemu Ojala | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 | 39:15 (9) | 1:18:44 (11) | ||||
Petri Leppänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 39:15 (9) | 1:19:48 (12) | ||||
Aki Hietanen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 40:07 (14) | 1:20:23 (13) | ||||
Jarkko Vuollet | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 39:20 (12) | 1:20:29 (14) | ||||
Tero Koivisto | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 40:07 (14) | 1:20:31 (15) | ||||
Jari Virtanen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 40:08 (16) | 1:20:36 (16) | ||||
Kosti Takala | JOUTSAN POMMI | 14:15:00 | 40:09 (17) | 1:20:46 (17) | ||||
Kari Salo | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT | 14:15:00 | 41:08 (21) | 1:21:56 (18) | ||||
Jussi Hynninen | juoksukerho.fi | 14:15:00 | 41:15 (22) | 1:22:01 (19) | ||||
Petri Laaksonen | Hauho | 14:15:00 | 40:32 (19) | 1:22:10 (20) | ||||
Marko Takanen | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 41:26 (23) | 1:22:56 (21) | ||||
Henri Saapunki | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 41:40 (27) | 1:22:58 (22) | ||||
Jaakko Pyykönen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 41:00 (20) | 1:23:17 (23) | ||||
Vesa Turunen | Tuusula | 14:15:00 | 41:36 (26) | 1:23:21 (24) | ||||
Ilari Kontinen | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 41:26 (23) | 1:23:35 (25) | ||||
Juha Pietilä | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 40:20 (18) | 1:24:17 (26) | ||||
Johan Strömberg | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 41:35 (25) | 1:24:58 (27) | ||||
Mika Lemmetyinen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 41:42 (28) | 1:25:37 (28) | ||||
Petri Björkbacka | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 14:15:00 | 43:20 (32) | 1:26:19 (29) | ||||
Pekka Valjakka | Tuusula | 14:15:00 | 43:30 (34) | 1:26:22 (30) | ||||
Sami Kallela | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 43:19 (31) | 1:26:26 (31) | ||||
Arto Enckell | Vuosaari | 14:15:00 | 42:43 (30) | 1:26:39 (32) | ||||
Ossi Salokannel | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 42:39 (29) | 1:27:04 (33) | ||||
Matti Hannikainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 43:35 (36) | 1:28:09 (34) | ||||
Risto Vartiainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 44:43 (40) | 1:28:22 (35) | ||||
Risto Lahtinen | Tajut Tampere | 14:15:00 | 44:46 (43) | 1:28:26 (36) | ||||
Heikki Jokinen | Forssan Salama | 14:15:00 | 44:37 (39) | 1:28:58 (37) | ||||
Petteri Väkeväinen | -- | 14:15:00 | 44:22 (38) | 1:29:14 (38) | ||||
Jani Mattsson | Korson kengurut | 14:15:00 | 43:20 (32) | 1:29:17 (39) | ||||
Marko Kahilainen | Raitayhtiöt | 14:15:00 | 43:38 (37) | 1:29:35 (40) | ||||
Sergey Vlasov | Running Club Sylvia | RUS | 14:15:00 | 44:47 (44) | 1:29:49 (41) | |||
Mika Kaplin | Kafa | 14:15:00 | 44:54 (45) | 1:29:54 (42) | ||||
Petri Leisio | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 14:15:00 | 43:32 (35) | 1:29:56 (43) | ||||
Markku Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 14:15:00 | 45:59 (51) | 1:30:06 (44) | ||||
Sami Nikkilä | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 45:58 (50) | 1:30:12 (45) | ||||
Arto Tuomela | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 44:44 (41) | 1:30:23 (46) | ||||
Antti Toivanen | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:15:00 | 45:14 (46) | 1:31:18 (47) | ||||
Pekka Matikainen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 | 45:38 (48) | 1:31:58 (48) | ||||
Jari Koskinen | tcc | 14:15:00 | 46:05 (52) | 1:32:08 (49) | ||||
Jari Nylander | Nummelan Moottorikerho | 14:15:00 | 46:05 (52) | 1:32:20 (50) | ||||
Ismo Ylenius | Konecranes | 14:15:00 | 46:23 (57) | 1:32:24 (51) | ||||
Mikko Mäkelä | Vantaan Vihreät | 14:15:00 | 45:42 (49) | 1:32:31 (52) | ||||
Arto Martikainen | Järvenpään tennisseura | 14:15:00 | 47:25 (66) | 1:32:37 (53) | ||||
Tero Kuittinen | PAKILAN VISA | 14:15:00 | 45:26 (47) | 1:32:37 (53) | ||||
Heikki Kainulainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:15:00 | 48:01 (73) | 1:33:25 (55) | ||||
Mika Harjuaho | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 47:00 (62) | 1:33:39 (56) | ||||
Pekka Nykänen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 46:22 (56) | 1:33:43 (57) | ||||
Juha Julkunen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 46:30 (59) | 1:33:55 (58) | ||||
Joakim Pyttynen | Hämeenlinna | 14:15:00 | 47:24 (65) | 1:33:56 (59) | ||||
Antti Kokkonen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 | 46:12 (55) | 1:33:57 (60) | ||||
Jari Uusitalo | Mustakorven kiri | 14:15:00 | 46:23 (57) | 1:34:38 (61) | ||||
Timo Kallio | Nihattulan Tempo | 14:15:00 | 46:55 (61) | 1:34:46 (62) | ||||
Marko Antikainen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 14:15:00 | 44:44 (41) | 1:35:14 (63) | ||||
Aki Leppänen | Cycling Club Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 46:30 (59) | 1:35:22 (64) | ||||
Heikki Katajisto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 | 49:52 (96) | 1:35:29 (65) | ||||
Ari Vepsä | Viertolan Vilperit | 14:15:00 | 47:08 (64) | 1:35:41 (66) | ||||
Taneli Kekki | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 47:05 (63) | 1:35:48 (67) | ||||
Mika Läärä | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 48:10 (74) | 1:35:50 (68) | ||||
Joni Ihantola | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 48:29 (79) | 1:36:04 (69) | ||||
Ari Kaiponen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:15:00 | 48:48 (82) | 1:36:17 (70) | ||||
Jouni Ilves | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 47:57 (71) | 1:36:30 (71) | ||||
Jouko Riihonen | Raitayhtiöt | 14:15:00 | 47:39 (69) | 1:36:31 (72) | ||||
Jere Pihola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 49:52 (96) | 1:36:37 (73) | ||||
Jukka Lahdensivu | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 48:11 (76) | 1:36:39 (74) | ||||
Janne Leinonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 47:29 (67) | 1:36:41 (75) | ||||
Petri Ojala | Trzan Runners | 14:15:00 | 48:15 (77) | 1:36:43 (76) | ||||
Markus Rajamäki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 14:15:00 | 46:05 (52) | 1:36:57 (77) | ||||
Janne Papula | Tuusula | 14:15:00 | 49:17 (89) | 1:37:10 (78) | ||||
Mika Haapanen-Suojala | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 47:37 (68) | 1:37:43 (79) | ||||
Mika Pullinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 49:08 (85) | 1:38:09 (80) | ||||
Ville Lampinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 | 49:51 (95) | 1:38:29 (81) | ||||
Elias Hämäläinen | Bar Fennia Runners | 14:15:00 | 50:54 (108) | 1:38:35 (82) | ||||
Antti Rikka | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 48:36 (81) | 1:38:48 (83) | ||||
Esa Kotilainen | Kafa | 14:15:00 | 50:17 (102) | 1:38:50 (84) | ||||
Miika Ahonen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 50:10 (98) | 1:39:04 (85) | ||||
Keijo Suihkonen | Lohja | 14:15:00 | 48:20 (78) | 1:39:08 (86) | ||||
Jari 2 Virtanen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 49:07 (84) | 1:39:12 (87) | ||||
Jani Tammela | Team Squeezy | 14:15:00 | 47:57 (71) | 1:39:16 (88) | ||||
Turo Ketola | Räntty | 14:15:00 | 48:33 (80) | 1:39:19 (89) | ||||
Jani Ikävalko | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 49:39 (92) | 1:39:26 (90) | ||||
Jukka Laulumaa | Lahti | 14:15:00 | 48:10 (74) | 1:39:27 (91) | ||||
Alain Hubert Atanguna | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 47:52 (70) | 1:39:33 (92) | ||||
Andrzej Wilkus | Espoo | POL | 14:15:00 | 49:08 (85) | 1:39:37 (93) | |||
Lasse Sevonkari | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 50:16 (100) | 1:39:39 (94) | ||||
Mikko Taponen | Marttilan Kisa-Veikot | 14:15:00 | 49:08 (85) | 1:39:49 (95) | ||||
Jouni Kauppinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 50:39 (107) | 1:39:52 (96) | ||||
Jussi-Pekka Saarikoski | ESPOON TAPIOT | 14:15:00 | 50:16 (100) | 1:39:56 (97) | ||||
Riku Pääkkenen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 48:56 (83) | 1:40:08 (98) | ||||
Max Pekkala | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 50:57 (109) | 1:40:09 (99) | ||||
Tapani Aho | Vaasa | 14:15:00 | 53:23 (138) | 1:40:15 (100) | ||||
Vilppu Huomo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 51:11 (110) | 1:40:34 (101) | ||||
Mikko Laine | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 49:26 (90) | 1:40:49 (102) | ||||
Toni Skosgter | -- | 14:15:00 | 49:44 (93) | 1:41:00 (103) | ||||
Tommi Toivonen | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 50:32 (106) | 1:41:07 (104) | ||||
Timo Ruohoalho | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 50:30 (104) | 1:41:19 (105) | ||||
Riku Lindqvist | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 51:25 (116) | 1:41:39 (106) | ||||
Petri Puroaho | Pömpelispöö | 14:15:00 | 49:29 (91) | 1:41:44 (107) | ||||
Marko Lybeck | Lahti | 14:15:00 | 51:20 (114) | 1:41:57 (108) | ||||
Marko Lahti | FBT Voudit | 14:15:00 | 54:04 (144) | 1:42:06 (109) | ||||
Juhani Vuento | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 51:25 (116) | 1:42:13 (110) | ||||
Jouni Kurttila | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 51:46 (121) | 1:42:22 (111) | ||||
Joona Timperi | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 49:08 (85) | 1:42:34 (112) | ||||
Mika Laakso | -- | 14:15:00 | 52:36 (132) | 1:42:44 (113) | ||||
Heikki Leskelä | RunToShop | 14:15:00 | 52:43 (134) | 1:43:05 (114) | ||||
Janne Kotilainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 51:16 (112) | 1:43:07 (115) | ||||
Tage Svenfelt | Huopalahden Tossut | 14:15:00 | 51:29 (119) | 1:43:07 (115) | ||||
Olli Koponen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 51:25 (116) | 1:43:24 (117) | ||||
Ari Jokinen | Korson kengurut | 14:15:00 | 52:11 (125) | 1:43:31 (118) | ||||
Jussi Sorsa | ip-08 | 14:15:00 | 51:22 (115) | 1:43:45 (119) | ||||
Jouni Heiskanen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 | 51:12 (111) | 1:43:45 (119) | ||||
Teemu Palkki | Tunkki pitoon | 14:15:00 | 52:44 (135) | 1:43:48 (121) | ||||
Juha Räisänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 52:26 (129) | 1:43:51 (122) | ||||
Jaakko Antila | Oulu | 14:15:00 | 51:54 (122) | 1:44:34 (123) | ||||
Toni Martikainen | Hattelmalan urheilijat | 14:15:00 | 54:34 (152) | 1:44:35 (124) | ||||
Mika Kärnä | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 50:21 (103) | 1:44:38 (125) | ||||
Igor Hamppu | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 51:17 (113) | 1:44:38 (125) | ||||
Jani Sederlund | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 51:29 (119) | 1:44:39 (127) | ||||
Pasi Leppäaho | Lahti | 14:15:00 | 49:44 (93) | 1:44:50 (128) | ||||
Hannu Nikupeteri | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 52:30 (130) | 1:45:13 (129) | ||||
Niklas Tallqvist | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 54:28 (149) | 1:45:29 (130) | ||||
Harri Elf | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 52:31 (131) | 1:45:33 (131) | ||||
Teemu Kemppainen | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy | 14:15:00 | 53:25 (139) | 1:45:46 (132) | ||||
Timo Väkeväinen | Metso | 14:15:00 | 51:54 (122) | 1:45:48 (133) | ||||
Marko Eteläaho | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 52:13 (126) | 1:46:04 (134) | ||||
Robert Patrik Nyman | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 53:56 (142) | 1:46:21 (135) | ||||
Tero Lajunen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 54:33 (151) | 1:46:48 (136) | ||||
Marko Hankkila | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 54:39 (155) | 1:46:52 (137) | ||||
Antero Viita | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 | 50:31 (105) | 1:47:20 (138) | ||||
Jussi Ylhäisi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 53:25 (139) | 1:47:20 (138) | ||||
Kyösti Väkeväinen | Päiväkummun Pantterit | 14:15:00 | 52:23 (128) | 1:47:32 (140) | ||||
Petri Palmila | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 54:38 (154) | 1:47:35 (141) | ||||
Risto Mikkola | PJ 10C | 14:15:00 | 52:15 (127) | 1:47:49 (142) | ||||
Jarmo Henttinen | Östra Haxböle IFK | 14:15:00 | 55:02 (159) | 1:48:02 (143) | ||||
Kimmo Kaartama | Hilti (Suomi) Oy | 14:15:00 | 54:25 (147) | 1:48:07 (144) | ||||
Teemu Oksanen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 54:28 (149) | 1:48:10 (145) | ||||
Pekka Vedenjuoksu | Kirkkonummi | 14:15:00 | 59:02 (193) | 1:48:10 (145) | ||||
Sami Virtanen | SBS Media | 14:15:00 | 54:58 (158) | 1:48:11 (147) | ||||
Ari Enqvist | jazzpa | 14:15:00 | 54:56 (156) | 1:48:11 (147) | ||||
Ville Korhonen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 55:41 (162) | 1:48:25 (149) | ||||
Jari Huuhtanen | Ylöjärvi | 14:15:00 | 55:41 (162) | 1:48:25 (149) | ||||
Marko Hanni | Niemikotisäätiö | 14:15:00 | 54:02 (143) | 1:48:35 (151) | ||||
Jaani Suominen | Järvenpää | 14:15:00 | 55:10 (161) | 1:48:58 (152) | ||||
Timo Rissanen | Suutarilan Suhina | 14:15:00 | 54:56 (156) | 1:48:59 (153) | ||||
Jukka Rusila | Pioneeriosasto | 14:15:00 | 58:54 (186) | 1:49:01 (154) | ||||
Antti Vesa | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 53:20 (137) | 1:49:06 (155) | ||||
Sami Lahtinen | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 54:09 (145) | 1:49:21 (156) | ||||
Kosti Lepojärvi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 57:24 (174) | 1:49:25 (157) | ||||
Sami Manner | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 52:42 (133) | 1:49:40 (158) | ||||
Miika Syrjänen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura | 14:15:00 | 54:20 (146) | 1:49:44 (159) | ||||
Asko Kettunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 54:37 (153) | 1:50:06 (160) | ||||
Miikka Lahti | xx | 14:15:00 | 52:50 (136) | 1:50:36 (161) | ||||
Perttu Aunola | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 55:04 (160) | 1:50:45 (162) | ||||
Jukka Ylimaula | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 58:55 (187) | 1:50:48 (163) | ||||
Pasi Tennilä | -- | 14:15:00 | 52:01 (124) | 1:51:29 (164) | ||||
Ville Jokinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 55:57 (164) | 1:51:46 (165) | ||||
Marcus Kivi | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 57:11 (169) | 1:52:21 (166) | ||||
Jarmo Hiekkavirta | Sport Club Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 59:10 (195) | 1:52:27 (167) | ||||
Jussi Loponen | Captain Tractor | 14:15:00 | 56:13 (167) | 1:52:52 (168) | ||||
Janne Peltonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 57:21 (172) | 1:53:09 (169) | ||||
Paul Winqvist | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 50:12 (99) | 1:53:27 (170) | ||||
Aaro Järvinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 56:03 (166) | 1:53:32 (171) | ||||
Olli Malkavaara | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 55:57 (164) | 1:53:55 (172) | ||||
Jyrki Ruohomaa | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 57:50 (175) | 1:54:13 (173) | ||||
Seppo Lenkola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 58:48 (181) | 1:54:16 (174) | ||||
Tero Niinimäki | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 58:55 (187) | 1:54:55 (175) | ||||
Jari Miettinen | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy | 14:15:00 | 58:03 (177) | 1:54:59 (176) | ||||
Olli Halme | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:02:14 (224) | 1:55:07 (177) | ||||
Jari Piironen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 58:36 (180) | 1:55:10 (178) | ||||
Kenna Charles Mc | Ireland | IRL | 14:15:00 | 59:12 (197) | 1:55:13 (179) | |||
Petri Hämäläinen | Tappara Fan Club | 14:15:00 | 58:49 (182) | 1:55:18 (180) | ||||
Jari Järvinen | Poroposse | 14:15:00 | 59:16 (198) | 1:55:18 (180) | ||||
kalle Malmsten | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:00:00 (207) | 1:55:38 (182) | ||||
Janne Kangas | Aunuksen Pallo | 14:15:00 | 57:12 (170) | 1:55:54 (183) | ||||
Ari Lassila | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:00:08 (208) | 1:56:08 (184) | ||||
Ville Vuonokari | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 58:15 (178) | 1:56:13 (185) | ||||
Jussi Halme | Sunan Salama | 14:15:00 | 56:45 (168) | 1:56:15 (186) | ||||
Petri Kasurinen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 | 58:56 (189) | 1:56:19 (187) | ||||
Arttu Vainio | Vaasa | 14:15:00 | 57:54 (176) | 1:56:21 (188) | ||||
Tom Leppänen | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:15:00 | 59:28 (200) | 1:56:38 (189) | ||||
Tommi Linnakangas | Cetus | 14:15:00 | 59:00 (192) | 1:56:39 (190) | ||||
Patrik Ansa | Pitkänmatkankävelijän yksinäisyys | 14:15:00 | 58:28 (179) | 1:56:44 (191) | ||||
Santtu Mankki | PP | 14:15:00 | 58:53 (185) | 1:57:03 (192) | ||||
J-P Nurminen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 59:25 (199) | 1:57:14 (193) | ||||
Roy Lillqvist | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 59:11 (196) | 1:57:27 (194) | ||||
Jaakko Tulkki | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:52 (205) | 1:57:30 (195) | ||||
Jussi Pitkänen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:03:23 (238) | 1:57:47 (196) | ||||
Teemu Lehtomäki | Intersport Tikkurila | 14:15:00 | 58:56 (189) | 1:57:48 (197) | ||||
Olli Kaarela | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 57:18 (171) | 1:58:01 (198) | ||||
Antti Aalto | Microsoft | 14:15:00 | 54:25 (147) | 1:58:16 (199) | ||||
Harri Ilvonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:02:21 (230) | 1:58:33 (200) | ||||
Jesse Ikävalko | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:02:15 (225) | 1:58:35 (201) | ||||
Juha Eskelin | Kerava | 14:15:00 | 1:02:57 (233) | 1:58:37 (202) | ||||
Jani Nikula | VO2 | 14:15:00 | 59:06 (194) | 1:58:43 (203) | ||||
Jukka Kervinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 58:58 (191) | 1:58:44 (204) | ||||
Manu Hertteli | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:49 (220) | 1:59:05 (205) | ||||
Tuomo Paananen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:49 (220) | 1:59:06 (206) | ||||
Joni Juntunen | VO2 | 14:15:00 | 1:01:07 (217) | 1:59:09 (207) | ||||
Pasi Seppänen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 | 1:00:33 (211) | 1:59:30 (208) | ||||
Risto Kainulainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:12 (218) | 1:59:40 (209) | ||||
Harri Sannala | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:02:53 (232) | 2:00:07 (210) | ||||
Anssi Jokinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:02:19 (228) | 2:00:42 (211) | ||||
Janne Hakulinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:02:32 (231) | 2:00:57 (212) | ||||
Kimmo Pollari | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 | 1:04:08 (243) | 2:00:58 (213) | ||||
Tomi Aimonen | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 1:03:42 (239) | 2:01:03 (214) | ||||
Kim Kujala | LAPINJÄRVEN LUKKO | 14:15:00 | 1:02:16 (226) | 2:01:20 (215) | ||||
Teemu Juntunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 57:22 (173) | 2:01:26 (216) | ||||
Arto Kujala | LAPINJÄRVEN LUKKO | 14:15:00 | 1:02:16 (226) | 2:01:31 (217) | ||||
Esa Koponen | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 1:03:42 (239) | 2:01:45 (218) | ||||
Mika Metsojoki | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:03:14 (236) | 2:02:11 (219) | ||||
Ilkka Suhonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:00:50 (213) | 2:02:49 (220) | ||||
Ilkka Kankare | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:00:31 (210) | 2:02:50 (221) | ||||
Jukka Pelkonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:01:03 (216) | 2:02:52 (222) | ||||
Jari Tattari | -- | 14:15:00 | 1:02:19 (228) | 2:03:59 (223) | ||||
Tewodros Guday | Ethio-Fin Urheilu Seura | 14:15:00 | 53:35 (141) | 2:04:30 (224) | ||||
Tommi Kärnä | Fga | 14:15:00 | 1:05:32 (256) | 2:05:03 (225) | ||||
Pekka Rannisto | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:01:51 (222) | 2:05:05 (226) | ||||
Juhana Berner | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:00:57 (214) | 2:05:31 (227) | ||||
Visa Haarala | Visaraskari tubaDuo | 14:15:00 | 58:51 (183) | 2:05:32 (228) | ||||
Aleksi Saraskari | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 58:51 (183) | 2:05:32 (228) | ||||
Tero Koskela | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:58 (206) | 2:05:36 (230) | ||||
Jussi Kajander | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:03:03 (234) | 2:05:57 (231) | ||||
Marko Karppinen | Järvenpään kädenvääntäjät | 14:15:00 | 1:04:40 (248) | 2:06:08 (232) | ||||
Pasi Lallukka | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:04:44 (249) | 2:06:16 (233) | ||||
Sami Autio | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 1:04:09 (244) | 2:06:22 (234) | ||||
Pauli Palvanen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:04:47 (250) | 2:06:49 (235) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Nuutinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:06:30 (261) | 2:06:59 (236) | ||||
Marko Pirinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:06:56 (262) | 2:07:01 (237) | ||||
Markus Havulehto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:43 (203) | 2:07:06 (238) | ||||
Juho Vornanen | LärviVeiko | 14:15:00 | 1:00:43 (212) | 2:07:34 (239) | ||||
Marko Mäkelä | PYÄRÄ | 14:15:00 | 1:01:17 (219) | 2:07:34 (239) | ||||
Jussi Enkovaara | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy | 14:15:00 | 1:03:56 (242) | 2:07:47 (241) | ||||
Jyrki Pukarinen | Ruukkigolf | 14:15:00 | 1:04:26 (245) | 2:07:56 (242) | ||||
Pekka Nurmi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 | 1:05:00 (252) | 2:08:06 (243) | ||||
Lauri Lahti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 | 1:05:00 (252) | 2:08:06 (243) | ||||
Vesa Pulkkinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:00:09 (209) | 2:08:06 (243) | ||||
Kimmo Nikula | VO2 | 14:15:00 | 1:07:31 (266) | 2:08:31 (246) | ||||
Janne Pesonen | LeppLönköt | 14:15:00 | 1:03:22 (237) | 2:08:31 (246) | ||||
Kuldar Rahuorg | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 59:43 (203) | 2:08:36 (248) | ||||
Tero Kiiski | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:04:38 (247) | 2:08:38 (249) | ||||
Aleksi Karilahti | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:03:45 (241) | 2:09:18 (250) | ||||
Jouni Korpela | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 1:07:31 (266) | 2:09:19 (251) | ||||
Jukka Karlsson | Hakunilan seurakunta | 14:15:00 | 1:07:06 (263) | 2:10:44 (252) | ||||
Ollipekka Sinisalo | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:10:28 (278) | 2:10:59 (253) | ||||
Jyrki Vartemaa | daja oy | 14:15:00 | 1:04:29 (246) | 2:11:40 (254) | ||||
Jussi Sutinen | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 1:10:28 (278) | 2:11:44 (255) | ||||
Jussi Eerola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:28 (200) | 2:12:21 (256) | ||||
Andreas Kämper | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 59:28 (200) | 2:12:23 (257) | ||||
Jesse Hämäläinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:03:05 (235) | 2:12:38 (258) | ||||
Timo Jaakkola | TJ-run | 14:15:00 | 1:06:02 (257) | 2:13:00 (259) | ||||
Altti Sevon | Espoon Piensäästäjät | 14:15:00 | 1:06:02 (257) | 2:13:00 (259) | ||||
Markku Lehtinen | WC | 14:15:00 | 1:06:02 (257) | 2:13:00 (259) | ||||
Ari Marttinen | Lohja | 14:15:00 | 1:07:31 (266) | 2:13:01 (262) | ||||
Tuomo Kahenvirta | Hakunilan seurakunta | 14:15:00 | 1:07:06 (263) | 2:13:03 (263) | ||||
Jaakko Mattila | Team Jaakko | 14:15:00 | 1:09:36 (274) | 2:13:27 (264) | ||||
Jari Mattila | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:09:36 (274) | 2:13:27 (264) | ||||
Juha Mattila | Assure Oy | 14:15:00 | 1:09:36 (274) | 2:13:28 (266) | ||||
Juha Vainio | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:02:00 (223) | 2:13:29 (267) | ||||
Mikko Sjöblom | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:07:41 (270) | 2:13:52 (268) | ||||
Heikki Kiiski | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:05:24 (255) | 2:14:04 (269) | ||||
Claudio Riva | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:01:02 (215) | 2:14:44 (270) | ||||
Tatu Ikonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:07:37 (269) | 2:15:25 (271) | ||||
Marko Pyykkönen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:07:28 (265) | 2:15:36 (272) | ||||
Raimo Laihosola | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 | 1:08:57 (273) | 2:16:10 (273) | ||||
Pekka Karhu | Tikkurila Oy | 14:15:00 | 1:10:31 (280) | 2:19:01 (274) | ||||
Lasse Lehtinen | Fennian kanta-asiakkaat | 14:15:00 | 1:06:26 (260) | 2:19:04 (275) | ||||
Pirkka Virtanen | Vantaan Han Moo Do | 14:15:00 | 1:05:04 (254) | 2:19:31 (276) | ||||
Kimmo Eronen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:08:21 (272) | 2:19:47 (277) | ||||
Antti Kokko | Kerava | 14:15:00 | 1:11:10 (284) | 2:19:54 (278) | ||||
Ville Ikävalko | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:12:44 (286) | 2:19:56 (279) | ||||
Antti Tarma | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 | 1:09:48 (277) | 2:20:22 (280) | ||||
Timo Partanen | umr | 14:15:00 | 1:10:40 (281) | 2:20:58 (281) | ||||
Timo Kauppila | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:11:15 (285) | 2:21:50 (282) | ||||
Jani Teräväinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:10:40 (281) | 2:22:38 (283) | ||||
Pasi Tuominen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:12:48 (287) | 2:23:34 (284) | ||||
Billyana Ize-Okhae | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | 1:04:55 (251) | 2:23:53 (285) | ||||
Akseli Arisalo | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:14:18 (290) | 2:25:53 (286) | ||||
Johan Berkö | Anderstorp ok | SWE | 14:15:00 | 1:07:43 (271) | 2:31:16 (287) | |||
Mikko Kaipainen | Diakoniasäätiö Foibe | 14:15:00 | 1:14:18 (290) | 2:32:32 (288) | ||||
Jarko Uzal | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:10:56 (283) | 2:33:19 (289) | ||||
Mika Silander | Tuusula | 14:15:00 | 1:18:10 (292) | 2:38:26 (290) | ||||
Heikki Takkunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:13:36 (288) | 2:44:30 (291) | ||||
Mika Pihlasvaara | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:13:36 (288) | 2:44:30 (291) | ||||
Juhani Piimies | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 | 1:19:25 (293) | |||||
Henri Korpela | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | bröt | |||||
Risto Kärkkäinen | Fennian kanta-asiakkaat | 14:15:00 | bröt | |||||
Taisto Miettinen | Kauniainen | 14:15:00 | bröt | |||||
Tero Korhonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:15:00 |