2022_smsprint
Suunnistuksen SM-sprintti (WRE) Jyväskylässä 15.5.2022
D21K1
2,4
5495
Harju
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
629
1
71
38
38
2
48
1:22
82
3
61
2:06
126
4
53
3:48
228
5
65
4:15
255
6
63
4:59
299
7
72
6:07
367
8
54
6:53
413
9
51
7:28
448
10
38
7:56
476
11
44
8:20
500
12
50
9:34
574
13
121
10:14
614
5491
Nurmi
Kirsi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
635
1
71
37
37
2
48
1:22
82
3
61
2:06
126
4
53
3:51
231
5
65
4:17
257
6
63
5:05
305
7
72
6:08
368
8
54
7:02
422
9
51
7:36
456
10
38
8:05
485
11
44
8:28
508
12
50
9:38
578
13
121
10:19
619
5490
Tuomisto
Anu
NOR
Norway
FIN
10:30:00
37800
639
1
71
36
36
2
48
1:19
79
3
61
2:05
125
4
53
3:55
235
5
65
4:25
265
6
63
5:13
313
7
72
6:17
377
8
54
7:04
424
9
51
7:41
461
10
38
8:09
489
11
44
8:33
513
12
50
9:44
584
13
121
10:24
624
5496
Klemettinen
Veera
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:36:00
38160
653
5492
Teini
Marika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
663
1
71
36
36
2
48
1:28
88
3
61
2:13
133
4
53
4:11
251
5
65
4:40
280
6
63
5:28
328
7
72
6:35
395
8
54
7:22
442
9
51
7:57
477
10
38
8:24
504
11
44
8:50
530
12
50
10:04
604
13
121
10:46
646
5475
Anttonen
Sari
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
666
1
71
37
37
2
48
1:23
83
3
61
2:09
129
4
53
4:10
250
5
65
4:38
278
6
63
5:24
324
7
72
6:34
394
8
54
7:21
441
9
51
7:58
478
10
38
8:31
511
11
44
8:52
532
12
50
10:10
610
13
121
10:51
651
5493
Haataja
Anna
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
667
1
71
36
36
2
48
1:25
85
3
61
2:10
130
4
53
4:01
241
5
65
4:30
270
6
63
5:18
318
7
72
6:31
391
8
54
7:23
443
9
51
8:06
486
10
38
8:33
513
11
44
8:59
539
12
50
10:09
609
13
121
10:51
651
5479
Westerlund
Ina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
669
1
71
40
40
2
48
1:29
89
3
61
2:20
140
4
53
4:16
256
5
65
4:46
286
6
63
5:37
337
7
72
6:45
405
8
54
7:33
453
9
51
8:11
491
10
38
8:41
521
11
44
9:03
543
12
50
10:14
614
13
121
10:54
654
5474
Niittynen
Miia
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:14:00
36840
671
1
71
40
40
2
48
1:30
90
3
61
2:19
139
4
53
4:08
248
5
65
4:40
280
6
63
5:30
330
7
72
6:42
402
8
54
7:29
449
9
51
8:07
487
10
38
8:36
516
11
44
9:01
541
12
50
10:13
613
13
121
10:56
656
5488
Uotila
Ulrika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:28:00
37680
675
1
71
37
37
2
48
1:24
84
3
61
2:13
133
4
53
4:06
246
5
65
4:36
276
6
63
5:23
323
7
72
6:35
395
8
54
7:25
445
9
51
8:05
485
10
38
8:36
516
11
44
9:01
541
12
50
10:17
617
13
121
11:00
660
5485
Kaskinen
Mira
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:25:00
37500
678
1
71
36
36
2
48
1:26
86
3
61
2:13
133
4
53
4:14
254
5
65
4:44
284
6
63
5:31
331
7
72
6:36
396
8
54
7:26
446
9
51
8:05
485
10
38
8:36
516
11
44
9:01
541
12
50
10:21
621
13
121
11:02
662
5484
Hulkkonen
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
679
1
71
36
36
2
48
1:23
83
3
61
2:15
135
4
53
4:06
246
5
65
4:36
276
6
63
5:25
325
7
72
6:39
399
8
54
7:33
453
9
51
8:10
490
10
38
8:43
523
11
44
9:05
545
12
50
10:20
620
13
121
11:03
663
5487
Rantala
Jasmiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:27:00
37620
681
1
71
37
37
2
48
1:26
86
3
61
2:14
134
4
53
4:13
253
5
65
4:44
284
6
63
5:34
334
7
72
6:41
401
8
54
7:32
452
9
51
8:10
490
10
38
8:41
521
11
44
9:07
547
12
50
10:23
623
13
121
11:06
666
5441
Wennman
Heini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:41:00
34860
691
1
71
39
39
2
48
1:28
88
3
61
2:21
141
4
53
4:16
256
5
65
4:49
289
6
63
5:40
340
7
72
6:55
415
8
54
7:45
465
9
51
8:24
504
10
38
8:53
533
11
44
9:18
558
12
50
10:33
633
13
121
11:16
676
5486
Oksanen
Maiju
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:26:00
37560
694
1
71
38
38
2
48
1:46
106
3
61
2:43
163
4
53
4:30
270
5
65
4:59
299
6
63
5:48
348
7
72
6:54
414
8
54
7:43
463
9
51
8:22
502
10
38
8:53
533
11
44
9:19
559
12
50
10:36
636
13
121
11:18
678
5482
Moilanen
Anna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
694
1
71
39
39
2
48
1:35
95
3
61
2:26
146
4
53
4:22
262
5
65
4:53
293
6
63
5:44
344
7
72
6:54
414
8
54
7:44
464
9
51
8:25
505
10
38
8:57
537
11
44
9:23
563
12
50
10:37
637
13
121
11:19
679
5468
Peltomäki
Elli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:08:00
36480
699
1
71
38
38
2
48
1:41
101
3
61
2:28
148
4
53
4:22
262
5
65
4:54
294
6
63
5:46
346
7
72
6:55
415
8
54
7:45
465
9
51
8:25
505
10
38
9:00
540
11
44
9:26
566
12
50
10:43
643
13
121
11:25
685
5483
Niva
Sara
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
701
1
71
36
36
2
48
1:26
86
3
61
2:21
141
4
53
4:25
265
5
65
4:55
295
6
63
5:46
346
7
72
7:06
426
8
54
7:55
475
9
51
8:36
516
10
38
9:05
545
11
44
9:30
570
12
50
10:45
645
13
121
11:26
686
5465
Jussila
Ida
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:05:00
36300
714
1
71
39
39
2
48
1:28
88
3
61
2:29
149
4
53
4:24
264
5
65
4:56
296
6
63
5:50
350
7
72
7:03
423
8
54
7:56
476
9
51
8:35
515
10
38
9:07
547
11
44
9:36
576
12
50
10:57
657
13
121
11:39
699
5478
Karvonen
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:18:00
37080
722
1
71
39
39
2
48
1:45
105
3
61
2:34
154
4
53
4:36
276
5
65
5:05
305
6
63
5:56
356
7
72
7:07
427
8
54
8:00
480
9
51
8:42
522
10
38
9:20
560
11
44
9:46
586
12
50
11:06
666
13
121
11:47
707
5444
Vuori
Jenny
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:44:00
35040
723
1
71
37
37
2
48
1:37
97
3
61
2:42
162
4
53
4:46
286
5
65
5:17
317
6
63
6:06
366
7
72
7:19
439
8
54
8:11
491
9
51
8:50
530
10
38
9:21
561
11
44
9:47
587
12
50
11:03
663
13
121
11:46
706
5448
Kirvesmies
Tytti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:48:00
35280
729
1
71
39
39
2
48
1:29
89
3
61
2:23
143
4
53
4:29
269
5
65
5:04
304
6
63
5:55
355
7
72
7:12
432
8
54
8:09
489
9
51
8:51
531
10
38
9:24
564
11
44
9:50
590
12
50
11:11
671
13
121
11:53
713
5472
Heittola
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:12:00
36720
731
1
71
38
38
2
48
1:31
91
3
61
2:25
145
4
53
4:38
278
5
65
5:09
309
6
63
6:03
363
7
72
7:17
437
8
54
8:11
491
9
51
8:51
531
10
38
9:22
562
11
44
9:48
588
12
50
11:09
669
13
121
11:54
714
5473
Saarijärvi
Salla
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:13:00
36780
732
1
71
42
42
2
48
1:55
115
3
61
2:45
165
4
53
4:56
296
5
65
5:28
328
6
63
6:21
381
7
72
7:36
456
8
54
8:30
510
9
51
9:09
549
10
38
9:39
579
11
44
10:02
602
12
50
11:16
676
13
121
11:58
718
5449
Nokelainen
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:49:00
35340
732
1
71
39
39
2
48
1:35
95
3
61
2:26
146
4
53
4:25
265
5
65
5:09
309
6
63
6:01
361
7
72
7:14
434
8
54
8:10
490
9
51
8:56
536
10
38
9:30
570
11
44
9:59
599
12
50
11:16
676
13
121
11:56
716
5480
Pelkonen
Roosa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:20:00
37200
732
1
71
40
40
2
48
1:47
107
3
61
2:37
157
4
53
4:32
272
5
65
5:03
303
6
63
5:54
354
7
72
7:12
432
8
54
8:03
483
9
51
8:46
526
10
38
9:19
559
11
44
9:47
587
12
50
11:15
675
13
121
11:57
717
5477
Donner
Isabel
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:17:00
37020
738
1
71
40
40
2
48
1:37
97
3
61
2:31
151
4
53
4:35
275
5
65
5:08
308
6
63
6:01
361
7
72
7:28
448
8
54
8:21
501
9
51
9:06
546
10
38
9:41
581
11
44
10:06
606
12
50
11:22
682
13
121
12:03
723
5467
Eerola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:07:00
36420
744
1
71
37
37
2
48
1:25
85
3
61
2:17
137
4
53
4:41
281
5
65
5:14
314
6
63
6:03
363
7
72
7:20
440
8
54
8:14
494
9
51
8:57
537
10
38
9:29
569
11
44
9:54
594
12
50
11:24
684
13
121
12:07
727
5476
Julkunen
Sonja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:16:00
36960
752
1
71
40
40
2
48
1:35
95
3
61
2:28
148
4
53
4:33
273
5
65
5:04
304
6
63
5:59
359
7
72
7:30
450
8
54
8:23
503
9
51
9:06
546
10
38
9:40
580
11
44
10:12
612
12
50
11:29
689
13
121
12:16
736
5457
Väyrynen
Aino
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:57:00
35820
755
1
71
42
42
2
48
1:35
95
3
61
2:30
150
4
53
4:56
296
5
65
5:30
330
6
63
6:19
379
7
72
7:33
453
8
54
8:26
506
9
51
9:09
549
10
38
9:45
585
11
44
10:26
626
12
50
11:38
698
13
121
12:20
740
5440
Mörsky
Sonja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
09:40:00
34800
756
1
71
39
39
2
48
1:29
89
3
61
2:22
142
4
53
4:26
266
5
65
5:02
302
6
63
5:58
358
7
72
7:17
437
8
54
8:19
499
9
51
9:05
545
10
38
9:41
581
11
44
10:10
610
12
50
11:34
694
13
121
12:20
740
5466
Kauppinen
Silja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
756
1
71
40
40
2
48
1:48
108
3
61
2:53
173
4
53
4:46
286
5
65
5:23
323
6
63
6:09
369
7
72
7:14
434
8
54
8:58
538
9
51
9:35
575
10
38
10:06
606
11
44
10:30
630
12
50
11:40
700
13
121
12:19
739
5455
Hietanen
Pinja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:55:00
35700
760
1
71
44
44
2
48
1:39
99
3
61
2:42
162
4
53
4:45
285
5
65
5:19
319
6
63
6:12
372
7
72
7:30
450
8
54
8:37
517
9
51
9:21
561
10
38
9:55
595
11
44
10:24
624
12
50
11:41
701
13
121
12:25
745
5464
Rautiainen
Satu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:04:00
36240
773
1
71
38
38
2
48
2:21
141
3
61
3:09
189
4
53
5:15
315
5
65
6:06
366
6
63
6:56
416
7
72
8:02
482
8
54
8:52
532
9
51
9:32
572
10
38
10:08
608
11
44
10:34
634
12
50
11:58
718
13
121
12:38
758
5454
Rantanen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:54:00
35640
774
1
71
39
39
2
48
1:33
93
3
61
2:27
147
4
53
4:33
273
5
65
5:09
309
6
63
6:04
364
7
72
7:29
449
8
54
8:26
506
9
51
9:15
555
10
38
9:52
592
11
44
10:23
623
12
50
11:51
711
13
121
12:37
757
5463
Pitkänen
Hilla
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:03:00
36180
789
1
71
42
42
2
48
1:38
98
3
61
2:36
156
4
53
4:45
285
5
65
5:21
321
6
63
6:19
379
7
72
7:43
463
8
54
8:42
522
9
51
9:28
568
10
38
10:05
605
11
44
10:31
631
12
50
11:59
719
13
121
12:50
770
5443
Ylipelkola
Essi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:43:00
34980
793
1
71
41
41
2
48
2:02
122
3
61
2:58
178
4
53
5:01
301
5
65
5:40
340
6
63
6:39
399
7
72
7:57
477
8
54
8:53
533
9
51
9:40
580
10
38
10:17
617
11
44
10:46
646
12
50
12:13
733
13
121
12:57
777
5442
Karppinen
Kukka-Maaria
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
09:42:00
34920
805
1
71
44
44
2
48
1:59
119
3
61
3:10
190
4
53
5:18
318
5
65
5:51
351
6
63
6:48
408
7
72
8:06
486
8
54
9:02
542
9
51
9:52
592
10
38
10:28
628
11
44
10:56
656
12
50
12:23
743
13
121
13:08
788
5456
Ovaska
Jenni
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:56:00
35760
807
1
71
40
40
2
48
1:55
115
3
61
2:47
167
4
53
4:55
295
5
65
5:29
329
6
63
6:26
386
7
72
7:49
469
8
54
8:47
527
9
51
9:33
573
10
38
10:12
612
11
44
10:38
638
12
50
12:23
743
13
121
13:10
790
5481
Lammi
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
808
1
71
45
45
2
48
1:44
104
3
61
2:44
164
4
53
5:00
300
5
65
5:37
337
6
63
6:39
399
7
72
8:01
481
8
54
8:59
539
9
51
9:49
589
10
38
10:24
624
11
44
10:55
655
12
50
12:23
743
13
121
13:11
791
5470
Väyrynen
Anni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
815
1
71
40
40
2
48
2:02
122
3
61
3:00
180
4
53
5:15
315
5
65
5:50
350
6
63
6:46
406
7
72
8:09
489
8
54
9:09
549
9
51
9:56
596
10
38
10:31
631
11
44
11:02
662
12
50
12:31
751
13
121
13:20
800
5462
Määttä
Suvi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:02:00
36120
817
1
71
40
40
2
48
1:42
102
3
61
2:41
161
4
53
4:52
292
5
65
5:30
330
6
63
6:26
386
7
72
7:59
479
8
54
9:00
540
9
51
9:49
589
10
38
10:32
632
11
44
11:05
665
12
50
12:31
751
13
121
13:22
802
5469
Jerkku
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
819
1
71
45
45
2
48
1:42
102
3
61
2:43
163
4
53
5:10
310
5
65
5:45
345
6
63
6:44
404
7
72
8:05
485
8
54
9:05
545
9
51
9:52
592
10
38
10:31
631
11
44
10:59
659
12
50
12:33
753
13
121
13:21
801
5451
Lindgren
Hanna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:51:00
35460
823
1
71
46
46
2
48
1:43
103
3
61
2:44
164
4
53
4:59
299
5
65
5:36
336
6
63
6:34
394
7
72
8:07
487
8
54
9:07
547
9
51
9:53
593
10
38
10:27
627
11
44
10:59
659
12
50
12:33
753
13
121
13:26
806
5471
Manderbacka
Hanne
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
827
1
71
40
40
2
48
2:10
130
3
61
3:06
186
4
53
5:16
316
5
65
5:51
351
6
63
6:47
407
7
72
8:15
495
8
54
9:19
559
9
51
10:06
606
10
38
10:40
640
11
44
11:13
673
12
50
12:39
759
13
121
13:28
808
5460
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:00:00
36000
834
1
71
45
45
2
48
1:44
104
3
61
2:44
164
4
53
4:59
299
5
65
5:35
335
6
63
6:37
397
7
72
8:05
485
8
54
9:08
548
9
51
9:57
597
10
38
10:33
633
11
44
11:05
665
12
50
12:40
760
13
121
13:34
814
5452
Impiö
Tiia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:52:00
35520
894
1
71
48
48
2
48
1:48
108
3
61
2:48
168
4
53
5:13
313
5
65
5:55
355
6
63
7:02
422
7
72
8:39
519
8
54
9:46
586
9
51
10:40
640
10
38
11:20
680
11
44
11:54
714
12
50
13:42
822
13
121
14:35
875
5461
Hietala
Miina
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
911
1
71
49
49
2
48
1:48
108
3
61
2:50
170
4
53
5:37
337
5
65
6:16
376
6
63
7:14
434
7
72
9:05
545
8
54
10:12
612
9
51
11:04
664
10
38
11:40
700
11
44
12:28
748
12
50
14:04
844
13
121
14:54
894
5447
Järventausta
Ennimaria
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
09:47:00
35220
916
1
71
36
36
2
48
2:03
123
3
61
3:20
200
4
53
5:54
354
5
65
6:33
393
6
63
7:36
456
7
72
9:13
553
8
54
10:19
619
9
51
11:11
671
10
38
11:48
708
11
44
12:22
742
12
50
14:11
851
13
121
15:01
901
5445
Pitkäaho
Anni
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:45:00
35100
960
1
71
48
48
2
48
2:24
144
3
61
3:25
205
4
53
6:15
375
5
65
6:58
418
6
63
8:13
493
7
72
9:43
583
8
54
10:53
653
9
51
11:47
707
10
38
12:30
750
11
44
13:03
783
12
50
14:48
888
13
121
15:41
941
5450
Päkkilä
Suvi
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
09:50:00
35400
975
1
71
45
45
2
48
2:17
137
3
61
3:20
200
4
53
6:00
360
5
65
6:47
407
6
63
7:50
470
7
72
9:42
582
8
54
10:59
659
9
51
11:55
715
10
38
12:36
756
11
44
13:05
785
12
50
14:54
894
13
121
15:56
956
5446
Sandberg
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:46:00
35160
1003
1
71
48
48
2
48
1:55
115
3
61
3:02
182
4
53
5:59
359
5
65
6:44
404
6
63
8:03
483
7
72
10:03
603
8
54
11:16
676
9
51
12:15
735
10
38
13:02
782
11
44
13:43
823
12
50
15:29
929
13
121
16:25
985
5459
Lotvonen
Essi
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
09:59:00
35940
1035
1
71
49
49
2
48
2:28
148
3
61
3:37
217
4
53
6:24
384
5
65
7:11
431
6
63
8:23
503
7
72
10:20
620
8
54
11:35
695
9
51
12:33
753
10
38
13:19
799
11
44
14:01
841
12
50
15:57
957
13
121
16:53
1013
5489
Kauppila
Sanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DQ
1
71
38
38
2
48
1:25
85
3
61
2:17
137
4
53
4:41
281
5
65
5:11
311
6
63
5:58
358
7
72
7:04
424
8
54
7:52
472
10
38
8:20
500
11
44
8:45
525
12
50
9:59
599
13
121
10:40
640
5453
Virtanen
Heta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:53:00
35580
DNS
5458
Kirvesmies
Lotta
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:58:00
35880
DNS
5494
Enlund
Alexandra
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:34:00
38040
DNS
D21K2
2,4
5593
Nurminen
Inka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:33:00
37980
644
1
32
33
33
2
49
50
50
3
48
1:43
103
4
52
3:29
209
5
53
4:01
241
6
65
4:29
269
7
63
5:13
313
8
41
6:15
375
9
54
6:39
399
10
42
7:13
433
11
51
7:40
460
12
60
8:04
484
13
50
9:46
586
14
121
10:27
627
5589
Ukskoski
Karoliina
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:29:00
37740
651
1
32
32
32
2
49
48
48
3
48
1:39
99
4
52
3:31
211
5
53
4:00
240
6
65
4:30
270
7
63
5:17
317
8
41
6:20
380
9
54
6:44
404
10
42
7:19
439
11
51
7:51
471
12
60
8:14
494
13
50
9:55
595
14
121
10:36
636
5592
Haapala
Ida
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:32:00
37920
652
1
32
32
32
2
49
49
49
3
48
1:40
100
4
52
3:33
213
5
53
4:13
253
6
65
4:42
282
7
63
5:28
328
8
41
6:27
387
9
54
6:51
411
10
42
7:24
444
11
51
7:52
472
12
60
8:16
496
13
50
9:58
598
14
121
10:37
637
5585
Jalava
Enni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:25:00
37500
660
1
32
32
32
2
49
49
49
3
48
1:48
108
4
52
3:39
219
5
53
4:12
252
6
65
4:42
282
7
63
5:30
330
8
41
6:33
393
9
54
6:57
417
10
42
7:30
450
11
51
7:58
478
12
60
8:23
503
13
50
10:02
602
14
121
10:44
644
5594
Rantanen
Merja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
661
1
32
32
32
2
49
50
50
3
48
1:47
107
4
52
3:43
223
5
53
4:13
253
6
65
4:43
283
7
63
5:32
332
8
41
6:35
395
9
54
6:59
419
10
42
7:33
453
11
51
8:01
481
12
60
8:26
506
13
50
10:04
604
14
121
10:47
647
5556
Mattila
Elisa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:56:00
35760
663
1
32
31
31
2
49
55
55
3
48
1:51
111
4
52
3:39
219
5
53
4:14
254
6
65
4:44
284
7
63
5:30
330
8
41
6:31
391
9
54
7:12
432
10
42
7:44
464
11
51
8:10
490
12
60
8:35
515
13
50
10:06
606
14
121
10:46
646
5587
Taulavuori
Venla
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:27:00
37620
665
1
32
32
32
2
49
49
49
3
48
1:40
100
4
52
3:30
210
5
53
4:02
242
6
65
4:34
274
7
63
5:22
322
8
41
6:26
386
9
54
6:50
410
10
42
7:22
442
11
51
7:50
470
12
60
8:18
498
13
50
10:05
605
14
121
10:49
649
5578
Närhi
Anna
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:18:00
37080
668
1
32
33
33
2
49
48
48
3
48
1:46
106
4
52
3:36
216
5
53
4:07
247
6
65
4:37
277
7
63
5:28
328
8
41
6:34
394
9
54
7:00
420
10
42
7:32
452
11
51
8:02
482
12
60
8:27
507
13
50
10:08
608
14
121
10:51
651
5584
Hämäläinen
Roosa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:24:00
37440
672
1
32
34
34
2
49
51
51
3
48
1:44
104
4
52
3:40
220
5
53
4:23
263
6
65
4:52
292
7
63
5:37
337
8
41
6:42
402
9
54
7:07
427
10
42
7:39
459
11
51
8:07
487
12
60
8:32
512
13
50
10:19
619
14
121
10:58
658
5583
Silvennoinen
Siiri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
675
1
32
31
31
2
49
52
52
3
48
1:44
104
4
52
3:32
212
5
53
4:03
243
6
65
4:34
274
7
63
5:22
322
8
41
6:35
395
9
54
7:00
420
10
42
7:32
452
11
51
8:01
481
12
60
8:27
507
13
50
10:16
616
14
121
10:59
659
5573
Väätäjä
Milja
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:13:00
36780
678
1
32
33
33
2
49
49
49
3
48
1:48
108
4
52
3:45
225
5
53
4:17
257
6
65
4:49
289
7
63
5:41
341
8
41
6:46
406
9
54
7:09
429
10
42
7:43
463
11
51
8:14
494
12
60
8:41
521
13
50
10:17
617
14
121
11:00
660
5582
Koskinen
Noora
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:22:00
37320
678
1
32
32
32
2
49
48
48
3
48
1:41
101
4
52
3:44
224
5
53
4:18
258
6
65
4:50
290
7
63
5:41
341
8
41
6:47
407
9
54
7:13
433
10
42
7:47
467
11
51
8:17
497
12
60
8:44
524
13
50
10:24
624
14
121
11:04
664
5567
Hirvonen
Eveliina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
691
1
32
32
32
2
49
51
51
3
48
1:50
110
4
52
3:46
226
5
53
4:20
260
6
65
4:52
292
7
63
5:40
340
8
41
6:48
408
9
54
7:15
435
10
42
7:49
469
11
51
8:21
501
12
60
8:52
532
13
50
10:32
632
14
121
11:15
675
5595
Karhola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
694
1
32
33
33
2
49
49
49
3
48
1:46
106
4
52
3:43
223
5
53
4:16
256
6
65
4:46
286
7
63
5:35
335
8
41
6:44
404
9
54
7:08
428
10
42
7:41
461
11
51
8:12
492
12
60
8:37
517
13
50
10:32
632
14
121
11:17
677
5571
Kaartinen
Selja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:11:00
36660
698
1
32
32
32
2
49
51
51
3
48
1:50
110
4
52
3:53
233
5
53
4:27
267
6
65
4:57
297
7
63
5:49
349
8
41
6:58
418
9
54
7:25
445
10
42
8:05
485
11
51
8:35
515
12
60
9:03
543
13
50
10:44
644
14
121
11:24
684
5566
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
700
1
32
34
34
2
49
52
52
3
48
1:52
112
4
52
3:49
229
5
53
4:22
262
6
65
4:54
294
7
63
5:42
342
8
41
6:51
411
9
54
7:19
439
10
42
7:55
475
11
51
8:25
505
12
60
8:52
532
13
50
10:41
641
14
121
11:24
684
5576
Hirvonen
Milla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:16:00
36960
708
1
32
36
36
2
49
54
54
3
48
1:54
114
4
52
4:00
240
5
53
4:34
274
6
65
5:05
305
7
63
5:57
357
8
41
7:04
424
9
54
7:35
455
10
42
8:11
491
11
51
8:43
523
12
60
9:11
551
13
50
10:49
649
14
121
11:31
691
5580
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
710
1
32
33
33
2
49
52
52
3
48
1:50
110
4
52
3:48
228
5
53
4:22
262
6
65
4:53
293
7
63
5:42
342
8
41
6:58
418
9
54
7:29
449
10
42
8:06
486
11
51
8:36
516
12
60
9:04
544
13
50
10:49
649
14
121
11:33
693
5591
Patana
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:31:00
37860
716
1
32
32
32
2
49
49
49
3
48
1:47
107
4
52
4:34
274
5
53
5:02
302
6
65
5:31
331
7
63
6:19
379
8
41
7:29
449
9
54
7:52
472
10
42
8:27
507
11
51
8:53
533
12
60
9:18
558
13
50
11:01
661
14
121
11:40
700
5581
Norrbacka
Sanni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:21:00
37260
717
1
32
33
33
2
49
51
51
3
48
1:48
108
4
52
3:56
236
5
53
4:30
270
6
65
5:00
300
7
63
5:53
353
8
41
7:11
431
9
54
7:36
456
10
42
8:13
493
11
51
8:45
525
12
60
9:15
555
13
50
10:57
657
14
121
11:42
702
5555
Kari
Jaana
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
09:55:00
35700
729
1
32
38
38
2
49
58
58
3
48
1:58
118
4
52
4:02
242
5
53
4:39
279
6
65
5:13
313
7
63
6:03
363
8
41
7:19
439
9
54
8:05
485
10
42
8:42
522
11
51
9:11
551
12
60
9:39
579
13
50
11:09
669
14
121
11:52
712
5547
Pusa
Sanna
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
09:47:00
35220
732
1
32
36
36
2
49
55
55
3
48
1:59
119
4
52
4:11
251
5
53
4:47
287
6
65
5:20
320
7
63
6:15
375
8
41
7:26
446
9
54
7:52
472
10
42
8:27
507
11
51
9:00
540
12
60
9:30
570
13
50
11:11
671
14
121
11:56
716
5554
Pitkänen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:54:00
35640
737
1
32
38
38
2
49
58
58
3
48
2:04
124
4
52
4:10
250
5
53
4:44
284
6
65
5:19
319
7
63
6:12
372
8
41
7:24
444
9
54
7:50
470
10
42
8:28
508
11
51
9:02
542
12
60
9:31
571
13
50
11:15
675
14
121
12:01
721
5570
Rahkola
Ella-Noora
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
740
1
32
33
33
2
49
53
53
3
48
1:52
112
4
52
3:59
239
5
53
4:35
275
6
65
5:12
312
7
63
6:04
364
8
41
7:17
437
9
54
7:45
465
10
42
8:22
502
11
51
8:53
533
12
60
9:30
570
13
50
11:22
682
14
121
12:04
724
5540
Sivén
Hanna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:40:00
34800
746
1
32
32
32
2
49
51
51
3
48
1:51
111
4
52
3:58
238
5
53
4:33
273
6
65
5:06
306
7
63
6:01
361
8
41
7:22
442
9
54
7:50
470
10
42
8:32
512
11
51
9:00
540
12
60
9:30
570
13
50
11:27
687
14
121
12:10
730
5562
Jakobsson
Laura
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:02:00
36120
746
1
32
35
35
2
49
56
56
3
48
1:57
117
4
52
4:07
247
5
53
4:44
284
6
65
5:20
320
7
63
6:13
373
8
41
7:23
443
9
54
7:53
473
10
42
8:33
513
11
51
9:04
544
12
60
9:33
573
13
50
11:32
692
14
121
12:11
731
5575
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
747
1
32
37
37
2
49
55
55
3
48
1:59
119
4
52
4:14
254
5
53
4:49
289
6
65
5:22
322
7
63
6:16
376
8
41
7:27
447
9
54
7:56
476
10
42
8:36
516
11
51
9:10
550
12
60
9:38
578
13
50
11:27
687
14
121
12:12
732
5561
Pellonperä
Sofia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:01:00
36060
747
1
32
35
35
2
49
1:01
61
3
48
1:58
118
4
52
4:16
256
5
53
4:50
290
6
65
5:23
323
7
63
6:10
370
8
41
7:19
439
9
54
7:47
467
10
42
8:20
500
11
51
9:09
549
12
60
9:38
578
13
50
11:27
687
14
121
12:11
731
5558
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
09:58:00
35880
755
1
32
34
34
2
49
57
57
3
48
2:03
123
4
52
4:11
251
5
53
4:46
286
6
65
5:18
318
7
63
6:12
372
8
41
7:23
443
9
54
7:50
470
10
42
8:29
509
11
51
9:01
541
12
60
9:31
571
13
50
11:30
690
14
121
12:17
737
5557
Dambe
Inga
PR
Paimion Rasti
LAT
09:57:00
35820
777
1
32
32
32
2
49
53
53
3
48
1:54
114
4
52
4:34
274
5
53
5:07
307
6
65
5:38
338
7
63
6:32
392
8
41
7:43
463
9
54
8:10
490
10
42
8:47
527
11
51
9:25
565
12
60
9:50
590
13
50
11:56
716
14
121
12:41
761
5563
Tarvonen
Silja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
782
1
32
36
36
2
49
54
54
3
48
1:54
114
4
52
4:03
243
5
53
4:40
280
6
65
5:13
313
7
63
6:04
364
8
41
7:24
444
9
54
7:53
473
10
42
8:30
510
11
51
9:12
552
12
60
9:43
583
13
50
12:01
721
14
121
12:46
766
5579
Haavisto
Emmi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
794
1
32
36
36
2
49
56
56
3
48
1:56
116
4
52
4:47
287
5
53
5:23
323
6
65
5:57
357
7
63
6:55
415
8
41
8:09
489
9
54
8:38
518
10
42
9:16
556
11
51
9:51
591
12
60
10:20
620
13
50
12:08
728
14
121
12:56
776
5552
Ajalin
Riikka
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:52:00
35520
797
1
32
37
37
2
49
57
57
3
48
2:03
123
4
52
4:15
255
5
53
4:54
294
6
65
5:31
331
7
63
6:28
388
8
41
7:52
472
9
54
8:21
501
10
42
9:02
542
11
51
9:38
578
12
60
10:10
610
13
50
12:15
735
14
121
13:01
781
5574
Kymäläinen
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:14:00
36840
824
1
32
40
40
2
49
59
59
3
48
2:04
124
4
52
4:25
265
5
53
5:05
305
6
65
5:41
341
7
63
6:42
402
8
41
8:04
484
9
54
8:35
515
10
42
9:19
559
11
51
9:55
595
12
60
10:29
629
13
50
12:33
753
14
121
13:26
806
5568
Haapasaari
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
829
1
32
37
37
2
49
1:00
60
3
48
2:06
126
4
52
4:35
275
5
53
5:13
313
6
65
5:50
350
7
63
6:54
414
8
41
8:15
495
9
54
8:45
525
10
42
9:30
570
11
51
10:07
607
12
60
10:39
639
13
50
12:39
759
14
121
13:32
812
5541
Juga
Emma
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:41:00
34860
829
1
32
36
36
2
49
55
55
3
48
1:58
118
4
52
4:20
260
5
53
4:57
297
6
65
5:31
331
7
63
6:29
389
8
41
8:20
500
9
54
9:00
540
10
42
9:39
579
11
51
10:12
612
12
60
10:44
644
13
50
12:44
764
14
121
13:32
812
5550
Rauhala
Elina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
09:50:00
35400
858
1
32
42
42
2
49
1:03
63
3
48
2:12
132
4
52
4:39
279
5
53
5:20
320
6
65
6:00
360
7
63
7:06
426
8
41
8:29
509
9
54
9:01
541
10
42
9:44
584
11
51
10:22
622
12
60
11:00
660
13
50
13:09
789
14
121
14:01
841
5545
Jussila
Jutta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:45:00
35100
859
1
32
35
35
2
49
57
57
3
48
2:11
131
4
52
4:33
273
5
53
5:24
324
6
65
5:58
358
7
63
7:02
422
8
41
8:21
501
9
54
8:52
532
10
42
9:30
570
11
51
10:08
608
12
60
11:05
665
13
50
13:12
792
14
121
14:03
843
5543
Ruoti
Miina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:43:00
34980
869
1
32
39
39
2
49
1:03
63
3
48
2:14
134
4
52
4:40
280
5
53
5:21
321
6
65
5:59
359
7
63
7:02
422
8
41
8:25
505
9
54
8:56
536
10
42
9:38
578
11
51
10:29
629
12
60
11:00
660
13
50
13:17
797
14
121
14:10
850
5551
Nurmi
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:51:00
35460
871
1
32
44
44
2
49
1:04
64
3
48
2:12
132
4
52
4:35
275
5
53
5:17
317
6
65
5:58
358
7
63
7:01
421
8
41
8:28
508
9
54
9:01
541
10
42
9:44
584
11
51
10:25
625
12
60
10:58
658
13
50
13:19
799
14
121
14:12
852
5553
Paunonen
Tuuli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:53:00
35580
872
1
32
41
41
2
49
1:02
62
3
48
2:27
147
4
52
5:05
305
5
53
5:50
350
6
65
6:30
390
7
63
7:30
450
8
41
8:55
535
9
54
9:24
564
10
42
10:06
606
11
51
10:40
640
12
60
11:18
678
13
50
13:23
803
14
121
14:13
853
5559
Ruoti
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:59:00
35940
880
1
32
35
35
2
49
57
57
3
48
2:02
122
4
52
4:27
267
5
53
5:05
305
6
65
5:43
343
7
63
6:42
402
8
41
8:04
484
9
54
8:34
514
10
42
9:16
556
11
51
9:54
594
12
60
10:30
630
13
50
13:30
810
14
121
14:21
861
5544
Raasakka
Maija
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:44:00
35040
975
1
32
42
42
2
49
1:03
63
3
48
2:16
136
4
52
5:13
313
5
53
5:55
355
6
65
6:36
396
7
63
7:51
471
8
41
9:49
589
9
54
10:40
640
10
42
11:26
686
11
51
12:08
728
12
60
12:43
763
13
50
14:59
899
14
121
15:54
954
5542
Sandelin
Caroline
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
09:42:00
34920
988
1
32
45
45
2
49
1:10
70
3
48
2:28
148
4
52
5:22
322
5
53
6:08
368
6
65
6:54
414
7
63
8:23
503
8
41
10:00
600
9
54
10:36
636
10
42
11:22
682
11
51
12:02
722
12
60
12:42
762
13
50
15:05
905
14
121
16:04
964
5549
Ylimaa
Henna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:49:00
35340
1042
1
32
48
48
2
49
1:10
70
3
48
2:29
149
4
52
5:47
347
5
53
6:36
396
6
65
7:21
441
7
63
8:40
520
8
41
10:25
625
9
54
11:04
664
10
42
12:00
720
11
51
12:44
764
12
60
13:25
805
13
50
16:00
960
14
121
17:03
1023
5588
Hulkkonen
Niina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DQ
1
32
32
32
2
49
50
50
3
48
1:45
105
5
53
3:52
232
6
65
4:20
260
7
63
5:08
308
8
41
6:12
372
9
54
6:36
396
10
42
7:10
430
11
51
7:40
460
12
60
8:08
488
13
50
9:56
596
14
121
10:37
637
5572
Lahdenperä
Melina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNS
5565
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DQ
1
32
33
33
2
49
50
50
3
48
1:44
104
5
53
3:54
234
6
65
4:27
267
7
63
5:15
315
8
41
6:19
379
9
54
6:44
404
10
42
7:18
438
11
51
7:47
467
12
60
8:14
494
13
50
9:58
598
14
121
10:42
642
5590
Nymalm
Amy
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DQ
1
32
35
35
2
49
52
52
3
48
1:45
105
5
53
3:55
235
6
65
4:25
265
7
63
5:16
316
8
41
6:57
417
9
54
7:20
440
10
42
7:56
476
11
51
8:24
504
12
60
8:48
528
13
50
10:27
627
14
121
11:09
669
5560
Kainlauri-Tani
Viivi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DQ
1
32
41
41
2
49
1:02
62
3
48
2:07
127
5
53
5:01
301
6
65
5:39
339
7
63
6:43
403
8
41
8:05
485
9
54
8:35
515
10
42
9:18
558
11
51
9:57
597
12
60
10:31
631
13
50
12:30
750
14
121
13:17
797
5586
Kinni
Saila
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:00
37560
DNS
5569
Viholainen
Elisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
5548
Salmia
Tuuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:48:00
35280
DNS
5564
Laaksoviita
Veera
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DQ
1
32
33
33
2
49
49
49
3
48
1:41
101
5
53
3:41
221
6
65
4:11
251
7
63
4:59
299
8
41
6:10
370
9
54
6:35
395
10
42
7:07
427
11
51
7:36
456
12
60
8:12
492
13
50
9:41
581
14
121
10:20
620
5546
Aulamo
Hannele
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
09:46:00
35160
DNS
5577
Kuusela
Tuija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
D14K
1,7
4046
Laakso
Lotta
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
09:46:00
35160
496
1
61
49
49
2
59
1:14
74
3
35
1:57
117
4
53
3:12
192
5
41
4:32
272
6
60
5:05
305
7
51
5:36
336
8
44
6:17
377
9
56
7:23
443
10
121
7:59
479
4045
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:45:00
35100
538
1
61
53
53
2
59
1:26
86
3
35
2:05
125
4
53
3:25
205
5
41
4:58
298
6
60
5:29
329
7
51
6:05
365
8
44
6:50
410
9
56
8:03
483
10
121
8:40
520
4006
Honkanen
Siiri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
09:06:00
32760
577
1
61
57
57
2
59
1:28
88
3
35
2:29
149
4
53
3:46
226
5
41
5:25
325
6
60
6:05
365
7
51
6:44
404
8
44
7:25
445
9
56
8:44
524
10
121
9:21
561
4042
Lehtinen
Lotta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:42:00
34920
579
1
61
57
57
2
59
1:32
92
3
35
2:23
143
4
53
3:55
235
5
41
5:33
333
6
60
6:11
371
7
51
6:51
411
8
44
7:38
458
9
56
8:51
531
10
121
9:25
565
4018
Syrjälä
Alina
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:18:00
33480
583
1
61
46
46
2
59
1:14
74
3
35
1:59
119
4
53
3:24
204
5
41
5:03
303
6
60
6:07
367
7
51
6:50
410
8
44
7:31
451
9
56
8:49
529
10
121
9:26
566
4012
Anttila
Ilona
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:12:00
33120
599
1
61
55
55
2
59
1:26
86
3
35
2:15
135
4
53
3:43
223
5
41
5:30
330
6
60
6:04
364
7
51
7:03
423
8
44
7:46
466
9
56
9:06
546
10
121
9:43
583
4038
Laamanen
Karoliina
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
09:38:00
34680
603
1
61
49
49
2
59
1:24
84
3
35
2:17
137
4
53
3:38
218
5
41
5:28
328
6
60
6:06
366
7
51
6:47
407
8
44
7:43
463
9
56
9:10
550
10
121
9:48
588
4007
Määttänen
Stella
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:07:00
32820
611
1
61
52
52
2
59
1:24
84
3
35
2:07
127
4
53
3:28
208
5
41
5:26
326
6
60
6:08
368
7
51
7:05
425
8
44
7:51
471
9
56
9:19
559
10
121
9:55
595
4008
Sikkilä
Iines
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:08:00
32880
613
1
61
56
56
2
59
1:27
87
3
35
2:22
142
4
53
3:49
229
5
41
5:28
328
6
60
6:08
368
7
51
6:53
413
8
44
7:46
466
9
56
9:17
557
10
121
9:54
594
4035
Jormanainen
Tuuli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:35:00
34500
624
1
61
51
51
2
59
1:23
83
3
35
2:08
128
4
53
3:37
217
5
41
5:31
331
6
60
6:13
373
7
51
7:11
431
8
44
8:06
486
9
56
9:32
572
10
121
10:09
609
4020
Nivukoski
Nanna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:20:00
33600
631
1
61
56
56
2
59
1:36
96
3
35
2:27
147
4
53
4:02
242
5
41
5:49
349
6
60
6:20
380
7
51
6:58
418
8
44
7:57
477
9
56
9:37
577
10
121
10:15
615
4029
Länsitie
Pinja
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:29:00
34140
631
1
61
47
47
2
59
1:23
83
3
35
2:08
128
4
53
3:37
217
5
41
5:36
336
6
60
6:13
373
7
51
6:56
416
8
44
8:09
489
9
56
9:36
576
10
121
10:14
614
4000
Saranpää
Saara
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:00:00
32400
631
1
61
51
51
2
59
1:27
87
3
35
2:16
136
4
53
3:52
232
5
41
5:53
353
6
60
6:32
392
7
51
7:13
433
8
44
8:00
480
9
56
9:34
574
10
121
10:15
615
4001
Väisänen
Martta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:01:00
32460
643
1
61
1:04
64
2
59
1:42
102
3
35
2:34
154
4
53
4:09
249
5
41
6:01
361
6
60
6:41
401
7
51
7:24
444
8
44
8:13
493
9
56
9:47
587
10
121
10:26
626
4017
Miettinen
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:17:00
33420
644
1
61
57
57
2
59
1:48
108
3
35
2:40
160
4
53
4:14
254
5
41
6:06
366
6
60
6:43
403
7
51
7:27
447
8
44
8:19
499
9
56
9:45
585
10
121
10:27
627
4032
Similä
Helmiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:32:00
34320
645
1
61
59
59
2
59
1:32
92
3
35
2:28
148
4
53
4:12
252
5
41
5:56
356
6
60
6:37
397
7
51
7:24
444
8
44
8:13
493
9
56
9:47
587
10
121
10:28
628
4036
Salmia
Kaisla
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
09:36:00
34560
654
1
61
59
59
2
59
1:31
91
3
35
2:23
143
4
53
4:09
249
5
41
5:58
358
6
60
6:41
401
7
51
7:27
447
8
44
8:20
500
9
56
9:55
595
10
121
10:38
638
4039
Ketola
Matleena
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:39:00
34740
660
1
61
52
52
2
59
1:22
82
3
35
2:07
127
4
53
3:29
209
5
41
5:07
307
6
60
5:44
344
7
51
6:31
391
8
44
8:45
525
9
56
10:04
604
10
121
10:41
641
4019
Hokkanen
Liina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:19:00
33540
665
1
61
54
54
2
59
1:29
89
3
35
2:15
135
4
53
3:44
224
5
41
5:38
338
6
60
6:16
376
7
51
7:36
456
8
44
8:32
512
9
56
10:10
610
10
121
10:50
650
4041
Koskinen
Aino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:41:00
34860
666
1
61
1:01
61
2
59
1:40
100
3
35
2:44
164
4
53
4:26
266
5
41
6:19
379
6
60
6:58
418
7
51
7:47
467
8
44
8:39
519
9
56
10:04
604
10
121
10:44
644
4015
Kautto
Taru
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
09:15:00
33300
674
1
61
54
54
2
59
1:28
88
3
35
2:19
139
4
53
4:08
248
5
41
6:05
365
6
60
6:43
403
7
51
8:09
489
8
44
8:55
535
9
56
10:25
625
10
121
10:59
659
4037
Halkilahti
Siiri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:37:00
34620
677
1
61
54
54
2
59
1:22
82
3
35
2:12
132
4
53
3:54
234
5
41
5:53
353
6
60
6:34
394
7
51
7:34
454
8
44
8:41
521
9
56
10:18
618
10
121
11:00
660
4002
Perälä
Fanni
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
09:02:00
32520
682
1
61
53
53
2
59
1:33
93
3
35
2:22
142
4
53
4:04
244
5
41
6:16
376
6
60
7:07
427
7
51
7:44
464
8
44
8:38
518
9
56
10:19
619
10
121
11:05
665
4013
Fröjdö
Ellen
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:13:00
33180
695
1
61
51
51
2
59
1:26
86
3
35
2:18
138
4
53
3:55
235
5
41
5:48
348
6
60
6:53
413
7
51
7:31
451
8
44
8:48
528
9
56
10:38
638
10
121
11:17
677
4010
Honkala
Emmi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:10:00
33000
703
1
61
59
59
2
59
1:39
99
3
35
2:40
160
4
53
4:21
261
5
41
6:33
393
6
60
7:17
437
7
51
8:10
490
8
44
9:02
542
9
56
10:38
638
10
121
11:23
683
4044
Harjamäki
Manja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:44:00
35040
705
1
61
1:02
62
2
59
1:35
95
3
35
2:20
140
4
53
3:46
226
5
41
5:47
347
6
60
7:22
442
7
51
8:00
480
8
44
9:18
558
9
56
10:47
647
10
121
11:26
686
4016
Turunen
Helmi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:16:00
33360
706
1
61
54
54
2
59
1:34
94
3
35
2:32
152
4
53
4:29
269
5
41
6:29
389
6
60
7:18
438
7
51
7:59
479
8
44
8:58
538
9
56
10:46
646
10
121
11:28
688
4040
Pyhtilä
Neea
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
09:40:00
34800
719
1
61
1:05
65
2
59
1:42
102
3
35
2:41
161
4
53
4:31
271
5
41
6:23
383
6
60
7:01
421
7
51
8:17
497
8
44
9:32
572
9
56
11:02
662
10
121
11:41
701
4025
Hietanen
Silja
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:25:00
33900
730
1
61
1:00
60
2
59
1:37
97
3
35
2:28
148
4
53
4:53
293
5
41
7:07
427
6
60
8:01
481
7
51
8:53
533
8
44
9:45
585
9
56
11:18
678
10
121
11:54
714
4028
Rautiainen
Senni
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
09:28:00
34080
746
1
61
1:04
64
2
59
1:44
104
3
35
2:35
155
4
53
4:20
260
5
41
7:02
422
6
60
7:53
473
7
51
8:43
523
8
44
9:35
575
9
56
11:23
683
10
121
12:07
727
4021
Laine
Liina
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
09:21:00
33660
775
1
61
56
56
2
59
1:27
87
3
35
3:54
234
4
53
5:32
332
5
41
7:32
452
6
60
8:22
502
7
51
9:13
553
8
44
10:22
622
9
56
11:56
716
10
121
12:37
757
4034
Mäkelä
Ella
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:34:00
34440
853
1
61
50
50
2
59
1:42
102
3
35
5:15
315
4
53
6:52
412
5
41
8:56
536
6
60
9:36
576
7
51
10:37
637
8
44
11:44
704
9
56
13:12
792
10
121
13:54
834
4033
Backlund
Thelma
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:33:00
34380
856
1
61
1:08
68
2
59
1:51
111
3
35
2:54
174
4
53
4:52
292
5
41
7:20
440
6
60
8:46
526
7
51
9:45
585
8
44
10:47
647
9
56
13:10
790
10
121
13:54
834
4027
Nyholm
Ella
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:27:00
34020
871
1
61
1:18
78
2
59
2:36
156
3
35
3:33
213
4
53
5:41
341
5
41
8:20
500
6
60
9:10
550
7
51
10:01
601
8
44
11:06
666
9
56
13:22
802
10
121
14:13
853
4030
Nurmiainen
Elsa
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
09:30:00
34200
886
1
61
57
57
2
59
2:02
122
3
35
3:19
199
4
53
5:19
319
5
41
8:31
511
6
60
9:18
558
7
51
10:23
623
8
44
11:38
698
9
56
13:33
813
10
121
14:25
865
4022
Engblom
Lydia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:22:00
33720
902
1
61
1:12
72
2
59
2:07
127
3
35
3:05
185
4
53
5:41
341
5
41
8:16
496
6
60
9:02
542
7
51
9:58
598
8
44
11:23
683
9
56
13:44
824
10
121
14:43
883
4014
Lindholm
Siiri
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
09:14:00
33240
903
1
61
49
49
2
59
1:26
86
3
35
2:26
146
4
53
3:55
235
5
41
5:38
338
6
60
6:37
397
7
51
7:26
446
8
44
8:51
531
9
56
14:10
850
10
121
14:47
887
4003
Kuoppala
Saana
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
09:03:00
32580
904
1
61
49
49
2
59
1:30
90
3
35
2:35
155
4
53
4:28
268
5
41
7:47
467
6
60
8:43
523
7
51
11:23
683
8
44
12:20
740
9
56
14:08
848
10
121
14:48
888
4026
Grönholm
Clara
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:26:00
33960
934
1
61
54
54
2
59
1:38
98
3
35
4:04
244
4
53
6:03
363
5
41
8:55
535
6
60
9:46
586
7
51
10:41
641
8
44
12:09
729
9
56
14:19
859
10
121
15:14
914
4023
Enqvist
Enna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:23:00
33780
964
1
61
56
56
2
59
1:30
90
3
35
4:19
259
4
53
6:01
361
5
41
10:12
612
6
60
11:24
684
7
51
12:18
738
8
44
13:28
808
9
56
15:02
902
10
121
15:48
948
4031
Heikkinen
Aada
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:31:00
34260
1121
1
61
2:06
126
2
59
3:02
182
3
35
4:36
276
4
53
7:30
450
5
41
10:32
632
6
60
11:32
692
7
51
12:41
761
8
44
14:04
844
9
56
16:51
1011
10
121
18:13
1093
4009
Saar
Sini
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:09:00
32940
DQ
1
61
57
57
2
59
1:39
99
3
35
3:12
192
4
53
5:09
309
5
41
7:10
430
6
60
8:19
499
7
51
9:19
559
8
44
10:57
657
9
56
12:43
763
10
121
13:26
806
4011
Siivola
Alina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:11:00
33060
DNS
4004
Korpi
Sanni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:04:00
32640
DNS
4043
Sauso
Aada
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:43:00
34980
DNS
4024
Lehtovirta
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:24:00
33840
DNS
4005
Tonder
Ilona
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:05:00
32700
DQ
1
61
58
58
2
59
2:11
131
3
35
3:15
195
4
53
4:48
288
5
41
6:42
402
6
60
7:50
470
7
51
8:29
509
9
56
10:14
614
10
121
10:54
654
4047
Koskinen
Iida
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
09:47:00
35220
DNS
D15K
1,8
4256
Mäki-Hokkonen
Anni
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:56:00
35760
533
1
58
36
36
2
59
1:20
80
3
75
1:56
116
4
35
2:26
146
5
53
3:41
221
6
38
4:56
296
7
39
5:37
337
8
54
6:30
390
9
43
7:01
421
10
56
8:04
484
11
121
8:37
517
4252
Vallittu
Tuuli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:52:00
35520
574
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:23
83
3
75
2:00
120
4
35
2:32
152
5
53
3:52
232
6
38
5:23
323
7
39
6:10
370
8
54
7:04
424
9
43
7:39
459
10
56
8:42
522
11
121
9:16
556
4255
Mäkelä
Ilona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:55:00
35700
591
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:25
85
3
75
2:14
134
4
35
2:48
168
5
53
4:08
248
6
38
5:26
326
7
39
6:13
373
8
54
7:13
433
9
43
7:45
465
10
56
8:57
537
11
121
9:34
574
4226
Lehtonen
Lilja
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:26:00
33960
592
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:35
95
3
75
2:13
133
4
35
2:47
167
5
53
4:05
245
6
38
5:28
328
7
39
6:14
374
8
54
7:06
426
9
43
7:38
458
10
56
8:59
539
11
121
9:35
575
4248
Lehtinen
Martta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:48:00
35280
596
1
58
41
41
2
59
1:28
88
3
75
2:09
129
4
35
2:43
163
5
53
4:06
246
6
38
5:29
329
7
39
6:17
377
8
54
7:12
432
9
43
7:44
464
10
56
9:01
541
11
121
9:39
579
4251
Kankaanpää
Martta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:51:00
35460
600
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:33
93
3
75
2:14
134
4
35
2:49
169
5
53
4:10
250
6
38
5:28
328
7
39
6:19
379
8
54
7:13
433
9
43
7:48
468
10
56
9:08
548
11
121
9:44
584
4240
Liuha
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:40:00
34800
605
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:31
91
3
75
2:18
138
4
35
2:53
173
5
53
4:22
262
6
38
5:48
348
7
39
6:34
394
8
54
7:30
450
9
43
8:03
483
10
56
9:07
547
11
121
9:47
587
4244
Farkas
Villö
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:44:00
35040
610
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:32
92
3
75
2:12
132
4
35
2:51
171
5
53
4:12
252
6
38
5:31
331
7
39
6:19
379
8
54
7:21
441
9
43
7:57
477
10
56
9:17
557
11
121
9:53
593
4228
Lohtander
Eerika
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:28:00
34080
613
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:30
90
3
75
2:12
132
4
35
2:46
166
5
53
4:16
256
6
38
5:36
336
7
39
6:23
383
8
54
7:24
444
9
43
7:59
479
10
56
9:15
555
11
121
9:55
595
4219
Lång
Emma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:19:00
33540
614
1
58
41
41
2
59
1:31
91
3
75
2:18
138
4
35
2:51
171
5
53
4:17
257
6
38
5:39
339
7
39
6:33
393
8
54
7:27
447
9
43
8:01
481
10
56
9:23
563
11
121
9:59
599
4250
Kaiponen
Ella-Sofia
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
09:50:00
35400
615
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:32
92
3
75
2:14
134
4
35
2:53
173
5
53
4:19
259
6
38
5:41
341
7
39
6:38
398
8
54
7:34
454
9
43
8:09
489
10
56
9:25
565
11
121
9:59
599
4215
Liukkonen
Veera
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
09:15:00
33300
623
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:30
90
3
75
2:16
136
4
35
2:52
172
5
53
4:17
257
6
38
5:43
343
7
39
6:32
392
8
54
7:33
453
9
43
8:12
492
10
56
9:30
570
11
121
10:07
607
4253
Kajander
Saana
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:53:00
35580
623
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:35
95
3
75
2:20
140
4
35
2:58
178
5
53
4:25
265
6
38
5:47
347
7
39
6:38
398
8
54
7:36
456
9
43
8:10
490
10
56
9:23
563
11
121
10:04
604
4249
Ruotsalainen
Emma
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
09:49:00
35340
624
1
58
40
40
2
59
1:28
88
3
75
2:12
132
4
35
2:53
173
5
53
4:25
265
6
38
5:49
349
7
39
6:38
398
8
54
7:41
461
9
43
8:13
493
10
56
9:29
569
11
121
10:05
605
4254
Karkiainen
Hetaliina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
09:54:00
35640
627
1
58
37
37
2
59
1:27
87
3
75
2:08
128
4
35
2:40
160
5
53
4:13
253
6
38
5:32
332
7
39
6:37
397
8
54
7:29
449
9
43
8:02
482
10
56
9:30
570
11
121
10:09
609
4242
Ylilehto
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:42:00
34920
627
1
58
37
37
2
59
1:24
84
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
2:59
179
5
53
4:23
263
6
38
5:46
346
7
39
6:39
399
8
54
7:34
454
9
43
8:10
490
10
56
9:33
573
11
121
10:10
610
4247
Lintunen
Venla
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:47:00
35220
631
1
58
49
49
2
59
1:43
103
3
75
2:28
148
4
35
3:04
184
5
53
4:31
271
6
38
5:56
356
7
39
6:45
405
8
54
7:41
461
9
43
8:16
496
10
56
9:34
574
11
121
10:15
615
4233
Määttälä
Selma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:33:00
34380
636
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:42
102
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
3:02
182
5
53
4:27
267
6
38
5:56
356
7
39
6:48
408
8
54
7:47
467
9
43
8:21
501
10
56
9:40
580
11
121
10:17
617
4208
Heikkinen
Hilla
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
09:08:00
32880
640
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:43
103
3
75
2:33
153
4
35
3:10
190
5
53
4:41
281
6
38
6:08
368
7
39
6:57
417
8
54
7:55
475
9
43
8:32
512
10
56
9:42
582
11
121
10:20
620
4238
Mustonen
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:38:00
34680
640
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:29
89
3
75
2:31
151
4
35
3:04
184
5
53
4:36
276
6
38
5:58
358
7
39
6:50
410
8
54
7:48
468
9
43
8:21
501
10
56
9:39
579
11
121
10:22
622
4225
Saari
Annalotta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:25:00
33900
643
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:40
100
3
75
2:36
156
4
35
3:14
194
5
53
4:50
290
6
38
6:21
381
7
39
7:09
429
8
54
8:02
482
9
43
8:37
517
10
56
9:51
591
11
121
10:26
626
4207
Peltonen
Riikka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:07:00
32820
649
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:37
97
3
75
2:20
140
4
35
3:04
184
5
53
4:31
271
6
38
6:06
366
7
39
6:53
413
8
54
7:54
474
9
43
8:36
516
10
56
9:55
595
11
121
10:31
631
4206
Malinen
Fanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:06:00
32760
651
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:32
92
3
75
2:16
136
4
35
2:52
172
5
53
4:16
256
6
38
6:01
361
7
39
7:11
431
8
54
8:10
490
9
43
8:42
522
10
56
10:01
601
11
121
10:37
637
4216
Niinimäki
Nelli
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:16:00
33360
652
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:50
110
3
75
2:33
153
4
35
3:10
190
5
53
4:45
285
6
38
6:10
370
7
39
7:07
427
8
54
8:03
483
9
43
8:41
521
10
56
10:00
600
11
121
10:36
636
4239
Ahlfors
Erika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:39:00
34740
653
1
58
41
41
2
59
1:35
95
3
75
2:25
145
4
35
3:06
186
5
53
4:41
281
6
38
6:13
373
7
39
7:05
425
8
54
8:03
483
9
43
8:45
525
10
56
10:01
601
11
121
10:36
636
4222
Nurmela
Helmiina
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:22:00
33720
653
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:42
102
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
3:03
183
5
53
4:36
276
6
38
6:02
362
7
39
6:56
416
8
54
8:02
482
9
43
8:38
518
10
56
9:56
596
11
121
10:35
635
4232
Frondelius
Elli
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:32:00
34320
654
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:39
99
3
75
2:23
143
4
35
3:00
180
5
53
4:25
265
6
38
5:58
358
7
39
6:53
413
8
54
7:55
475
9
43
8:31
511
10
56
9:58
598
11
121
10:37
637
4229
Papinaho
Enne
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
09:29:00
34140
656
1
58
53
53
2
59
1:45
105
3
75
2:44
164
4
35
3:22
202
5
53
4:52
292
6
38
6:20
380
7
39
7:15
435
8
54
8:10
490
9
43
8:45
525
10
56
10:02
602
11
121
10:40
640
4245
Niemenmaa
Meeri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
09:45:00
35100
658
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:33
93
3
75
2:29
149
4
35
3:05
185
5
53
4:40
280
6
38
6:09
369
7
39
7:01
421
8
54
8:05
485
9
43
8:39
519
10
56
10:01
601
11
121
10:39
639
4241
Enroth
Emma
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
09:41:00
34860
658
1
58
46
46
2
59
1:40
100
3
75
2:37
157
4
35
3:14
194
5
53
4:47
287
6
38
6:15
375
7
39
7:11
431
8
54
8:12
492
9
43
8:48
528
10
56
10:04
604
11
121
10:39
639
4204
Taini
Elli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:04:00
32640
663
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:37
97
3
75
2:19
139
4
35
2:59
179
5
53
4:30
270
6
38
6:04
364
7
39
6:58
418
8
54
8:06
486
9
43
8:41
521
10
56
9:58
598
11
121
10:42
642
4201
Björkfors
Elsie
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
09:01:00
32460
666
1
58
46
46
2
59
1:43
103
3
75
2:31
151
4
35
3:07
187
5
53
4:50
290
6
38
6:14
374
7
39
7:07
427
8
54
8:13
493
9
43
8:51
531
10
56
10:14
614
11
121
10:50
650
4217
Enroth
Jenna
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
09:17:00
33420
667
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:39
99
3
75
2:24
144
4
35
3:02
182
5
53
4:33
273
6
38
6:05
365
7
39
7:05
425
8
54
8:06
486
9
43
8:40
520
10
56
10:07
607
11
121
10:48
648
4202
Kuusikko
Kiia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:02:00
32520
671
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:28
88
3
75
2:16
136
4
35
2:58
178
5
53
4:26
266
6
38
6:05
365
7
39
6:58
418
8
54
8:04
484
9
43
8:40
520
10
56
10:15
615
11
121
10:55
655
4212
Laivanen
Enni
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:12:00
33120
672
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:34
94
3
75
2:38
158
4
35
3:17
197
5
53
4:52
292
6
38
6:26
386
7
39
7:22
442
8
54
8:20
500
9
43
8:58
538
10
56
10:19
619
11
121
10:55
655
4200
Päärni
Iina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:00:00
32400
673
1
58
1:40
100
2
59
2:28
148
3
75
3:14
194
4
35
3:49
229
5
53
5:12
312
6
38
6:34
394
7
39
7:23
443
8
54
8:26
506
9
43
9:01
541
10
56
10:15
615
11
121
10:54
654
4243
Lehtonen
Vilja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:43:00
34980
676
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:46
106
3
75
2:28
148
4
35
3:04
184
5
53
4:33
273
6
38
6:53
413
7
39
7:39
459
8
54
8:35
515
9
43
9:12
552
10
56
10:24
624
11
121
11:01
661
4234
Mustikkamaa
Salla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:34:00
34440
695
1
58
40
40
2
59
1:39
99
3
75
2:28
148
4
35
3:08
188
5
53
4:48
288
6
38
6:30
390
7
39
7:30
450
8
54
8:42
522
9
43
9:19
559
10
56
10:41
641
11
121
11:21
681
4205
Palosaari
Maiju
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
09:05:00
32700
702
1
58
46
46
2
59
1:46
106
3
75
2:35
155
4
35
3:12
192
5
53
4:43
283
6
38
6:49
409
7
39
7:41
461
8
54
8:41
521
9
43
9:16
556
10
56
10:48
648
11
121
11:28
688
4246
Mariani
Sandra
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:46:00
35160
714
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:29
89
3
75
2:31
151
4
35
3:45
225
5
53
5:09
309
6
38
7:11
431
7
39
8:12
492
8
54
9:06
546
9
43
9:39
579
10
56
11:02
662
11
121
11:39
699
4213
Gaasenbeek
Annlinn
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:13:00
33180
725
1
58
46
46
2
59
1:38
98
3
75
2:30
150
4
35
3:12
192
5
53
5:04
304
6
38
6:37
397
7
39
7:48
468
8
54
8:50
530
9
43
9:31
571
10
56
11:03
663
11
121
11:47
707
4235
Vepsäläinen
Liina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:35:00
34500
727
1
58
1:24
84
2
59
2:19
139
3
75
3:04
184
4
35
3:41
221
5
53
5:26
326
6
38
6:58
418
7
39
7:52
472
8
54
8:51
531
9
43
9:32
572
10
56
11:12
672
11
121
11:50
710
4209
Pihlajaniemi
Aini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:09:00
32940
731
1
58
49
49
2
59
1:47
107
3
75
2:38
158
4
35
3:21
201
5
53
5:12
312
6
38
6:48
408
7
39
7:42
462
8
54
8:57
537
9
43
9:41
581
10
56
11:12
672
11
121
11:54
714
4210
Palomäki
Emilia
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
09:10:00
33000
737
1
58
1:41
101
2
59
2:43
163
3
75
3:28
208
4
35
4:09
249
5
53
5:44
344
6
38
7:18
438
7
39
8:12
492
8
54
9:11
551
9
43
9:50
590
10
56
11:23
683
11
121
12:02
722
4231
Koskela
Katri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:31:00
34260
759
1
58
1:41
101
2
59
2:36
156
3
75
3:25
205
4
35
4:04
244
5
53
5:38
338
6
38
7:19
439
7
39
8:31
511
8
54
9:42
582
9
43
10:25
625
10
56
11:43
703
11
121
12:22
742
4221
Löfqvist
Linn
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:21:00
33660
762
1
58
48
48
2
59
1:38
98
3
75
2:27
147
4
35
4:36
276
5
53
6:10
370
6
38
7:50
470
7
39
8:41
521
8
54
9:39
579
9
43
10:17
617
10
56
11:43
703
11
121
12:22
742
4230
Martikainen
Ronja
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
09:30:00
34200
770
1
58
47
47
2
59
1:45
105
3
75
2:39
159
4
35
3:18
198
5
53
5:18
318
6
38
7:53
473
7
39
8:48
528
8
54
9:49
589
9
43
10:31
631
10
56
11:56
716
11
121
12:34
754
4220
Hahl
Annika
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:20:00
33600
777
1
58
47
47
2
59
1:53
113
3
75
2:45
165
4
35
3:28
208
5
53
5:18
318
6
38
7:16
436
7
39
8:21
501
8
54
9:31
571
9
43
10:13
613
10
56
11:59
719
11
121
12:41
761
4227
Auvinen
Senja
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
09:27:00
34020
779
1
58
46
46
2
59
1:50
110
3
75
2:48
168
4
35
3:29
209
5
53
5:22
322
6
38
7:13
433
7
39
8:16
496
8
54
9:26
566
9
43
10:06
606
10
56
11:48
708
11
121
12:37
757
4203
Lautamo
Hilla
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:03:00
32580
783
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:44
104
3
75
2:50
170
4
35
3:42
222
5
53
5:26
326
6
38
7:07
427
7
39
8:16
496
8
54
9:33
573
9
43
10:16
616
10
56
12:04
724
11
121
12:45
765
4236
Lehtinen
Miina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:36:00
34560
784
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:42
102
3
75
2:47
167
4
35
3:39
219
5
53
5:41
341
6
38
7:43
463
7
39
8:40
520
8
54
9:47
587
9
43
10:25
625
10
56
12:03
723
11
121
12:46
766
4214
Enlund
Isabella
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:14:00
33240
DNS
4218
Linnamäki
Kerttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:18:00
33480
DNS
4224
Rajala
Maija
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:24:00
33840
DNS
4211
Kangas
Siiri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:11:00
33060
DNS
4237
Järvenpää
Seela
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:37:00
34620
DNS
4223
Sumanen
Siiri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:23:00
33780
DNS
D16K
1,9
4583
Nordgren
Cecilia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:23:00
37380
615
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:45
105
3
37
3:56
236
4
44
4:38
278
5
51
5:23
323
6
67
5:55
355
7
53
7:21
441
8
52
8:03
483
9
78
9:32
572
10
121
10:00
600
4538
Mäkäräinen
Selma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:38:00
34680
625
1
32
39
39
2
48
1:54
114
3
37
3:59
239
4
44
4:27
267
5
51
5:10
310
6
67
5:43
343
7
53
7:22
442
8
52
8:11
491
9
78
9:40
580
10
121
10:08
608
4556
Luhtasaari
Nea
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:56:00
35760
629
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:52
112
3
37
4:07
247
4
44
4:42
282
5
51
5:25
325
6
67
5:57
357
7
53
7:30
450
8
52
8:17
497
9
78
9:47
587
10
121
10:12
612
4572
Laakso
Laura
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:12:00
36720
637
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:42
102
3
37
4:15
255
4
44
4:47
287
5
51
5:33
333
6
67
6:10
370
7
53
7:33
453
8
52
8:19
499
9
78
9:47
587
10
121
10:17
617
4566
Häkkinen
Kaisla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:06:00
36360
637
1
32
43
43
2
48
1:52
112
3
37
4:04
244
4
44
4:46
286
5
51
5:27
327
6
67
6:01
361
7
53
7:33
453
8
52
8:17
497
9
78
9:50
590
10
121
10:18
618
4578
Lukkari
Matilda
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:18:00
37080
641
1
32
40
40
2
48
1:45
105
3
37
4:13
253
4
44
4:46
286
5
51
5:35
335
6
67
6:20
380
7
53
7:39
459
8
52
8:26
506
9
78
9:57
597
10
121
10:24
624
4582
Lehtonen
Venla
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:22:00
37320
645
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:50
110
3
37
4:09
249
4
44
4:34
274
5
51
5:24
324
6
67
5:59
359
7
53
7:27
447
8
52
8:17
497
9
78
9:52
592
10
121
10:25
625
4579
Rantanen
Annika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:19:00
37140
647
1
32
40
40
2
48
1:41
101
3
37
4:06
246
4
44
4:38
278
5
51
5:25
325
6
67
6:12
372
7
53
7:42
462
8
52
8:25
505
9
78
9:57
597
10
121
10:28
628
4571
Emaldynova
Alisa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:11:00
36660
649
1
32
42
42
2
48
1:48
108
3
37
4:21
261
4
44
4:58
298
5
51
5:39
339
6
67
6:16
376
7
53
7:51
471
8
52
8:33
513
9
78
10:03
603
10
121
10:31
631
4574
Davidsson
Linnéa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:14:00
36840
662
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:42
102
3
37
4:16
256
4
44
4:43
283
5
51
5:27
327
6
67
6:05
365
7
53
7:43
463
8
52
8:31
511
9
78
10:12
612
10
121
10:42
642
4573
Heinilä
Lumi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:13:00
36780
666
1
32
42
42
2
48
1:48
108
3
37
4:21
261
4
44
4:55
295
5
51
5:38
338
6
67
6:12
372
7
53
8:00
480
8
52
8:47
527
9
78
10:22
622
10
121
10:50
650
4567
Viskari
Saana
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:07:00
36420
675
1
32
42
42
2
48
1:52
112
3
37
4:28
268
4
44
4:58
298
5
51
5:45
345
6
67
6:24
384
7
53
7:55
475
8
52
8:42
522
9
78
10:18
618
10
121
10:51
651
4547
Kyläkoski
Elli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:47:00
35220
677
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:44
104
3
37
4:24
264
4
44
4:54
294
5
51
5:36
336
6
67
6:12
372
7
53
7:55
475
8
52
8:47
527
9
78
10:24
624
10
121
10:55
655
4569
Raimovaara
Emma
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
680
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:54
114
3
37
4:17
257
4
44
4:57
297
5
51
5:56
356
6
67
6:32
392
7
53
8:12
492
8
52
9:03
543
9
78
10:34
634
10
121
11:03
663
4576
Nieminen
Reetta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:16:00
36960
681
1
32
43
43
2
48
1:57
117
3
37
4:26
266
4
44
4:57
297
5
51
5:53
353
6
67
6:32
392
7
53
8:18
498
8
52
9:04
544
9
78
10:34
634
10
121
11:02
662
4580
Elovaara
Emma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:20:00
37200
683
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:46
106
3
37
4:21
261
4
44
5:02
302
5
51
5:48
348
6
67
6:25
385
7
53
7:55
475
8
52
8:46
526
9
78
10:26
626
10
121
11:01
661
4542
Nivukoski
Lotta
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:42:00
34920
686
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:51
111
3
37
4:02
242
4
44
4:37
277
5
51
5:25
325
6
67
5:57
357
7
53
7:59
479
8
52
8:59
539
9
78
10:40
640
10
121
11:10
670
4549
Kuokka
Katri
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
09:49:00
35340
689
1
32
39
39
2
48
1:40
100
3
37
3:59
239
4
44
4:37
277
5
51
5:20
320
6
67
6:02
362
7
53
7:47
467
8
52
8:58
538
9
78
10:43
643
10
121
11:12
672
4541
Lehtonen
Minttu
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
09:41:00
34860
691
1
32
42
42
2
48
2:14
134
3
37
4:38
278
4
44
5:13
313
5
51
6:02
362
6
67
6:39
399
7
53
8:19
499
8
52
9:08
548
9
78
10:44
644
10
121
11:13
673
4557
Ryynänen
Ella
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:57:00
35820
693
1
32
43
43
2
48
1:52
112
3
37
4:17
257
4
44
4:52
292
5
51
5:41
341
6
67
6:29
389
7
53
8:01
481
8
52
8:56
536
9
78
10:40
640
10
121
11:13
673
4581
Kurttila
Meeri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:21:00
37260
693
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:46
106
3
37
5:03
303
4
44
5:36
336
5
51
6:21
381
6
67
6:54
414
7
53
8:19
499
8
52
9:07
547
9
78
10:42
642
10
121
11:13
673
4554
Hietala
Sini
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:54:00
35640
695
1
32
45
45
2
48
1:53
113
3
37
4:20
260
4
44
5:01
301
5
51
5:45
345
6
67
6:22
382
7
53
8:11
491
8
52
9:02
542
9
78
10:40
640
10
121
11:13
673
4552
Salonen
Heidi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:52:00
35520
697
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:45
105
3
37
4:14
254
4
44
4:51
291
5
51
5:42
342
6
67
6:22
382
7
53
8:07
487
8
52
8:58
538
9
78
10:47
647
10
121
11:19
679
4553
Biskop
Patricia
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:53:00
35580
706
1
32
42
42
2
48
2:08
128
3
37
4:42
282
4
44
5:25
325
5
51
6:16
376
6
67
6:59
419
7
53
8:36
516
8
52
9:20
560
9
78
10:58
658
10
121
11:28
688
4565
Kajander
Alli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:05:00
36300
708
1
32
49
49
2
48
2:00
120
3
37
4:36
276
4
44
5:19
319
5
51
6:04
364
6
67
6:40
400
7
53
8:24
504
8
52
9:12
552
9
78
10:51
651
10
121
11:24
684
4575
Naskali
Johanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
717
1
32
41
41
2
48
2:10
130
3
37
4:57
297
4
44
5:33
333
5
51
6:30
390
6
67
7:08
428
7
53
8:50
530
8
52
9:34
574
9
78
11:07
667
10
121
11:38
698
4536
Saarinen
Hetta
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:36:00
34560
724
1
32
39
39
2
48
1:42
102
3
37
4:13
253
4
44
4:57
297
5
51
5:45
345
6
67
6:26
386
7
53
8:58
538
8
52
9:44
584
9
78
11:22
682
10
121
11:49
709
4568
Tuomaala
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
726
1
32
42
42
2
48
1:55
115
3
37
4:47
287
4
44
5:24
324
5
51
6:22
382
6
67
7:05
425
7
53
8:52
532
8
52
9:48
588
9
78
11:18
678
10
121
11:47
707
4551
Korkonen
Emilia
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:51:00
35460
726
1
32
42
42
2
48
1:47
107
3
37
4:17
257
4
44
4:56
296
5
51
5:50
350
6
67
6:28
388
7
53
8:26
506
8
52
9:25
565
9
78
11:13
673
10
121
11:47
707
4570
Hoskari
Sanni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:10:00
36600
741
1
32
54
54
2
48
2:07
127
3
37
4:34
274
4
44
5:31
331
5
51
6:24
384
6
67
7:11
431
7
53
9:01
541
8
52
9:48
588
9
78
11:27
687
10
121
12:00
720
4550
Lehtimäki
Aino-Maria
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:50:00
35400
761
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:47
107
3
37
4:50
290
4
44
5:30
330
5
51
6:35
395
6
67
7:21
441
7
53
9:14
554
8
52
10:11
611
9
78
11:57
717
10
121
12:26
746
4577
Väistökoski
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:17:00
37020
775
1
32
47
47
2
48
2:10
130
3
37
5:01
301
4
44
6:13
373
5
51
7:01
421
6
67
7:40
460
7
53
9:37
577
8
52
10:29
629
9
78
12:08
728
10
121
12:39
759
4544
Leinonen
Siiri
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:44:00
35040
776
1
32
44
44
2
48
2:29
149
3
37
4:55
295
4
44
5:45
345
5
51
6:45
405
6
67
7:36
456
7
53
9:15
555
8
52
10:27
627
9
78
12:07
727
10
121
12:39
759
4563
Loukkalahti
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
792
1
32
42
42
2
48
2:11
131
3
37
5:04
304
4
44
5:47
347
5
51
6:41
401
6
67
7:23
443
7
53
9:27
567
8
52
10:28
628
9
78
12:20
740
10
121
12:52
772
4564
Kiintola
Emilia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
793
1
32
48
48
2
48
2:23
143
3
37
5:22
322
4
44
6:10
370
5
51
6:59
419
6
67
7:42
462
7
53
9:29
569
8
52
10:23
623
9
78
12:23
743
10
121
12:58
778
4537
Niemelä
Sania
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
09:37:00
34620
811
1
32
47
47
2
48
2:14
134
3
37
5:19
319
4
44
6:01
361
5
51
6:55
415
6
67
7:38
458
7
53
9:30
570
8
52
10:30
630
9
78
12:32
752
10
121
13:12
792
4561
Mbembela
Kia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:01:00
36060
819
1
32
42
42
2
48
2:07
127
3
37
4:54
294
4
44
5:37
337
5
51
7:10
430
6
67
7:51
471
7
53
9:47
587
8
52
10:43
643
9
78
12:48
768
10
121
13:20
800
4539
Goman
Matleena
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:39:00
34740
824
1
32
42
42
2
48
2:23
143
3
37
5:29
329
4
44
6:13
373
5
51
7:16
436
6
67
7:55
475
7
53
10:04
604
8
52
10:58
658
9
78
12:53
773
10
121
13:25
805
4546
Soikkeli
Lauriina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:46:00
35160
830
1
32
46
46
2
48
2:30
150
3
37
5:20
320
4
44
6:03
363
5
51
6:54
414
6
67
7:40
460
7
53
9:42
582
8
52
10:43
643
9
78
12:49
769
10
121
13:25
805
4562
Kriktilä
Pihla
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:02:00
36120
837
1
32
48
48
2
48
2:25
145
3
37
6:32
392
4
44
7:09
429
5
51
8:00
480
6
67
8:43
523
7
53
10:30
630
8
52
11:21
681
9
78
13:05
785
10
121
13:38
818
4555
Rokka
Anni
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:55:00
35700
997
1
32
47
47
2
48
2:34
154
3
37
5:49
349
4
44
6:43
403
5
51
7:43
463
6
67
8:36
516
7
53
10:59
659
8
52
12:21
741
9
78
15:40
940
10
121
16:16
976
4548
Ala-Jaskara
Veera
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
09:48:00
35280
1059
1
32
48
48
2
48
2:52
172
3
37
7:00
420
4
44
8:10
490
5
51
9:33
573
6
67
10:36
636
7
53
13:01
781
8
52
14:29
869
9
78
16:43
1003
10
121
17:20
1040
4545
Kinnunen
Isla
PiVe
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
09:45:00
35100
1319
1
32
52
52
2
48
3:57
237
3
37
7:24
444
4
44
8:32
512
5
51
9:31
571
6
67
12:18
738
7
53
14:16
856
8
52
15:14
914
9
78
21:08
1268
10
121
21:43
1303
4540
Laakso
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:40:00
34800
DNS
4558
Siivola
Iida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:58:00
35880
DNS
4559
Anttonen
Jemina
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
09:59:00
35940
DQ
1
32
44
44
2
48
2:52
172
3
37
5:36
336
4
44
6:22
382
5
51
7:26
446
6
67
8:06
486
7
53
9:57
597
8
52
10:46
646
9
78
12:39
759
10
121
13:11
791
4560
Lampinen
Siina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
4543
Lampinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:43:00
34980
DNS
D17K
1,8
4753
Punto
Elli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:53:00
35580
500
1
58
34
34
2
59
1:14
74
3
35
1:53
113
4
52
2:53
173
5
63
3:50
230
6
39
4:49
289
7
67
5:11
311
8
51
5:40
340
9
38
6:12
372
10
56
7:29
449
11
121
8:03
483
4742
Kemppi
Silva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:42:00
34920
516
1
58
36
36
2
59
1:19
79
3
35
1:57
117
4
52
3:02
182
5
63
3:59
239
6
39
4:57
297
7
67
5:19
319
8
51
5:50
350
9
38
6:24
384
10
56
7:43
463
11
121
8:18
498
4754
Ojanaho
Eeva-Liina
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
09:54:00
35640
519
1
58
36
36
2
59
1:22
82
3
35
2:02
122
4
52
3:02
182
5
63
4:00
240
6
39
5:05
305
7
67
5:27
327
8
51
5:59
359
9
38
6:33
393
10
56
7:47
467
11
121
8:22
502
4788
Virtala
Emmi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:28:00
37680
522
1
58
36
36
2
59
1:17
77
3
35
1:56
116
4
52
2:56
176
5
63
3:56
236
6
39
4:57
297
7
67
5:20
320
8
51
5:54
354
9
38
6:33
393
10
56
7:51
471
11
121
8:25
505
4793
Pellikka
Virna
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:33:00
37980
522
1
58
36
36
2
59
1:18
78
3
35
1:56
116
4
52
3:02
182
5
63
3:58
238
6
39
5:03
303
7
67
5:28
328
8
51
5:58
358
9
38
6:31
391
10
56
7:50
470
11
121
8:26
506
4794
Virkajärvi
Heta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
523
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:22
82
3
35
2:00
120
4
52
3:01
181
5
63
4:02
242
6
39
5:05
305
7
67
5:29
329
8
51
6:02
362
9
38
6:36
396
10
56
7:51
471
11
121
8:25
505
4763
Sikkilä
Peppi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:03:00
36180
532
1
58
37
37
2
59
1:21
81
3
35
2:03
123
4
52
3:05
185
5
63
4:08
248
6
39
5:09
309
7
67
5:32
332
8
51
6:07
367
9
38
6:42
402
10
56
7:59
479
11
121
8:35
515
4791
Kaikkonen
Oona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:31:00
37860
534
1
58
36
36
2
59
1:27
87
3
35
2:10
130
4
52
3:10
190
5
63
4:03
243
6
39
5:02
302
7
67
5:25
325
8
51
6:06
366
9
38
6:43
403
10
56
8:05
485
11
121
8:39
519
4785
Laamanen
Emma-Riikka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:25:00
37500
546
1
58
36
36
2
59
1:21
81
3
35
2:04
124
4
52
3:04
184
5
63
4:03
243
6
39
5:08
308
7
67
5:32
332
8
51
6:17
377
9
38
6:51
411
10
56
8:17
497
11
121
8:51
531
4737
Papinaho
Alina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
09:37:00
34620
551
1
58
34
34
2
59
1:20
80
3
35
2:00
120
4
52
3:15
195
5
63
4:19
259
6
39
5:22
322
7
67
5:45
345
8
51
6:21
381
9
38
6:56
416
10
56
8:19
499
11
121
8:54
534
4783
Kiiski
Aliisa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
554
1
58
41
41
2
59
1:31
91
3
35
2:14
134
4
52
3:18
198
5
63
4:20
260
6
39
5:23
323
7
67
5:46
346
8
51
6:24
384
9
38
6:56
416
10
56
8:26
506
11
121
8:59
539
4762
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
558
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:22
82
3
35
2:06
126
4
52
3:13
193
5
63
4:17
257
6
39
5:22
322
7
67
5:46
346
8
51
6:22
382
9
38
6:58
418
10
56
8:23
503
11
121
8:59
539
4792
Lillqvist
Isabella
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:32:00
37920
567
1
58
1:15
75
2
59
1:56
116
3
35
2:41
161
4
52
3:42
222
5
63
4:38
278
6
39
5:40
340
7
67
6:03
363
8
51
6:36
396
9
38
7:20
440
10
56
8:35
515
11
121
9:10
550
4786
Heikkinen
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:26:00
37560
568
1
58
37
37
2
59
1:24
84
3
35
2:11
131
4
52
3:14
194
5
63
4:15
255
6
39
5:36
336
7
67
5:59
359
8
51
6:33
393
9
38
7:07
427
10
56
8:35
515
11
121
9:10
550
4789
Lindén
Amalia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
568
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:32
92
3
35
2:14
134
4
52
3:21
201
5
63
4:21
261
6
39
5:28
328
7
67
5:54
354
8
51
6:29
389
9
38
7:05
425
10
56
8:30
510
11
121
9:08
548
4759
Rokala
Erica
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:59:00
35940
572
1
58
37
37
2
59
1:25
85
3
35
2:08
128
4
52
3:12
192
5
63
4:15
255
6
39
5:21
321
7
67
5:46
346
8
51
6:30
390
9
38
7:09
429
10
56
8:36
516
11
121
9:14
554
4774
Paavola
Titta
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
576
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:36
96
3
35
2:20
140
4
52
3:27
207
5
63
4:31
271
6
39
5:38
338
7
67
6:03
363
8
51
6:38
398
9
38
7:23
443
10
56
8:47
527
11
121
9:21
561
4780
Hilo
Jenny
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:20:00
37200
578
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:29
89
3
35
2:13
133
4
52
3:21
201
5
63
4:26
266
6
39
5:34
334
7
67
6:01
361
8
51
6:40
400
9
38
7:18
438
10
56
8:42
522
11
121
9:20
560
4781
Rehberger
Nadja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
587
1
58
47
47
2
59
1:37
97
3
35
2:24
144
4
52
3:30
210
5
63
4:35
275
6
39
5:46
346
7
67
6:11
371
8
51
6:47
407
9
38
7:23
443
10
56
8:54
534
11
121
9:31
571
4779
Hyytiäinen
Miina
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
592
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:24
84
3
35
2:11
131
4
52
3:20
200
5
63
4:26
266
6
39
5:37
337
7
67
6:03
363
8
51
6:46
406
9
38
7:28
448
10
56
8:52
532
11
121
9:32
572
4778
Ahonen
Jutta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:18:00
37080
596
1
58
41
41
2
59
1:35
95
3
35
2:25
145
4
52
3:34
214
5
63
4:39
279
6
39
5:45
345
7
67
6:17
377
8
51
6:55
415
9
38
7:33
453
10
56
9:01
541
11
121
9:39
579
4745
Karttila
Inkeri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:45:00
35100
596
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:31
91
3
35
2:29
149
4
52
3:35
215
5
63
4:39
279
6
39
5:44
344
7
67
6:09
369
8
51
6:47
407
9
38
7:28
448
10
56
9:04
544
11
121
9:38
578
4782
Näsi
Minea
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:22:00
37320
600
1
58
37
37
2
59
1:23
83
3
35
2:09
129
4
52
3:16
196
5
63
4:17
257
6
39
6:16
376
7
67
6:35
395
8
51
7:08
428
9
38
7:39
459
10
56
9:10
550
11
121
9:43
583
4771
Linnainmaa
Annukka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:11:00
36660
602
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:41
101
3
35
2:26
146
4
52
3:35
215
5
63
4:37
277
6
39
5:50
350
7
67
6:17
377
8
51
6:55
415
9
38
7:41
461
10
56
9:10
550
11
121
9:47
587
4757
Myllymäki
Matilda
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:57:00
35820
602
1
58
40
40
2
59
1:28
88
3
35
2:13
133
4
52
3:23
203
5
63
4:32
272
6
39
5:43
343
7
67
6:11
371
8
51
6:56
416
9
38
7:35
455
10
56
9:07
547
11
121
9:46
586
4790
Karkiainen
Helmi
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
604
1
58
49
49
2
59
1:31
91
3
35
2:17
137
4
52
3:22
202
5
63
4:22
262
6
39
5:21
321
7
67
5:45
345
8
51
7:16
436
9
38
7:49
469
10
56
9:11
551
11
121
9:47
587
4746
Talvitie
Meri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:46:00
35160
609
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:32
92
3
35
2:28
148
4
52
3:42
222
5
63
4:49
289
6
39
5:58
358
7
67
6:23
383
8
51
7:01
421
9
38
7:37
457
10
56
9:08
548
11
121
9:48
588
4758
Gripenberg
Ester
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:58:00
35880
611
1
58
44
44
2
59
1:32
92
3
35
2:34
154
4
52
3:39
219
5
63
4:45
285
6
39
5:52
352
7
67
6:18
378
8
51
6:58
418
9
38
7:42
462
10
56
9:20
560
11
121
9:54
594
4761
Juntunen
Hertta
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
614
1
58
40
40
2
59
1:25
85
3
35
2:08
128
4
52
3:41
221
5
63
4:46
286
6
39
6:07
367
7
67
6:33
393
8
51
7:17
437
9
38
7:57
477
10
56
9:21
561
11
121
9:57
597
4784
Kulju
Eevi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
621
1
58
36
36
2
59
1:17
77
3
35
3:14
194
4
52
4:16
256
5
63
5:18
318
6
39
6:24
384
7
67
6:49
409
8
51
7:24
444
9
38
8:04
484
10
56
9:30
570
11
121
10:05
605
4767
Mattila
Helmi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
10:07:00
36420
623
1
58
41
41
2
59
1:26
86
3
35
2:47
167
4
52
3:55
235
5
63
4:58
298
6
39
6:26
386
7
67
6:49
409
8
51
7:28
448
9
38
8:04
484
10
56
9:31
571
11
121
10:06
606
4744
Joensuu
Lumi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:44:00
35040
624
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:37
97
3
35
2:22
142
4
52
3:37
217
5
63
4:51
291
6
39
6:06
366
7
67
6:31
391
8
51
7:09
429
9
38
7:51
471
10
56
9:29
569
11
121
10:09
609
4755
Jussila
Emma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:55:00
35700
626
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:32
92
3
35
2:20
140
4
52
3:31
211
5
63
4:39
279
6
39
6:15
375
7
67
6:40
400
8
51
7:14
434
9
38
7:52
472
10
56
9:25
565
11
121
10:07
607
4749
Romppainen
Piia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:49:00
35340
628
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:29
89
3
35
2:26
146
4
52
3:39
219
5
63
4:48
288
6
39
6:03
363
7
67
6:29
389
8
51
7:10
430
9
38
7:47
467
10
56
9:30
570
11
121
10:09
609
4777
Pajari
Maija
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:17:00
37020
629
1
58
46
46
2
59
1:43
103
3
35
2:37
157
4
52
3:52
232
5
63
5:01
301
6
39
6:14
374
7
67
6:42
402
8
51
7:21
441
9
38
8:02
482
10
56
9:32
572
11
121
10:11
611
4752
Laitinen
Julia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:52:00
35520
637
1
58
40
40
2
59
1:39
99
3
35
2:34
154
4
52
3:44
224
5
63
4:48
288
6
39
6:02
362
7
67
6:30
390
8
51
7:15
435
9
38
7:59
479
10
56
9:42
582
11
121
10:21
621
4747
Lindfors
Karolina
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:47:00
35220
651
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:44
104
3
35
2:35
155
4
52
3:51
231
5
63
5:00
300
6
39
6:16
376
7
67
6:43
403
8
51
7:23
443
9
38
8:10
490
10
56
9:53
593
11
121
10:34
634
4766
Tolkki
Ellen
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:06:00
36360
666
1
58
46
46
2
59
1:41
101
3
35
2:30
150
4
52
3:52
232
5
63
5:01
301
6
39
6:21
381
7
67
6:50
410
8
51
7:40
460
9
38
8:28
508
10
56
10:07
607
11
121
10:48
648
4743
Multala
Emmi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:43:00
34980
673
1
58
50
50
2
59
1:59
119
3
35
2:49
169
4
52
4:16
256
5
63
5:26
326
6
39
6:43
403
7
67
7:10
430
8
51
7:50
470
9
38
8:31
511
10
56
10:15
615
11
121
10:56
656
4750
Varjola
Mette
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:50:00
35400
676
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:42
102
3
35
2:40
160
4
52
3:51
231
5
63
5:03
303
6
39
6:21
381
7
67
6:57
417
8
51
7:40
460
9
38
8:28
508
10
56
10:23
623
11
121
11:00
660
4770
Haapamäki
Kerttu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
679
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:30
90
3
35
2:19
139
4
52
3:30
210
5
63
4:41
281
6
39
6:57
417
7
67
7:24
444
8
51
8:08
488
9
38
8:48
528
10
56
10:20
620
11
121
11:00
660
4768
Kärkkäinen
Eeva
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
683
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:52
112
3
35
2:44
164
4
52
3:59
239
5
63
5:15
315
6
39
6:32
392
7
67
7:00
420
8
51
7:44
464
9
38
8:32
512
10
56
10:25
625
11
121
11:05
665
4739
Kyllästinen
Inka
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:39:00
34740
693
1
58
37
37
2
59
1:31
91
3
35
2:23
143
4
52
3:37
217
5
63
4:43
283
6
39
5:56
356
7
67
6:21
381
8
51
7:01
421
9
38
9:05
545
10
56
10:39
639
11
121
11:16
676
4751
Tupitsa
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:51:00
35460
749
1
58
2:28
148
2
59
3:18
198
3
35
4:04
244
4
52
5:24
324
5
63
6:42
402
6
39
8:04
484
7
67
8:30
510
8
51
9:09
549
9
38
9:49
589
10
56
11:36
696
11
121
12:16
736
4776
Lakanen
Inka
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:16:00
36960
779
1
58
46
46
2
59
1:41
101
3
35
2:29
149
4
52
3:45
225
5
63
4:44
284
6
39
5:55
355
7
67
6:22
382
8
51
9:18
558
9
38
10:04
604
10
56
12:04
724
11
121
12:42
762
4740
Nyholm
Veera
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:40:00
34800
819
1
58
53
53
2
59
2:05
125
3
35
3:06
186
4
52
4:46
286
5
63
6:08
368
6
39
7:54
474
7
67
8:33
513
8
51
9:27
567
9
38
10:22
622
10
56
12:30
750
11
121
13:19
799
4756
Evans
Lidia
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
09:56:00
35760
887
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:44
104
3
35
2:43
163
4
52
4:01
241
5
63
5:26
326
6
39
8:11
491
7
67
8:50
530
8
51
11:20
680
9
38
11:58
718
10
56
13:41
821
11
121
14:28
868
4765
Kontio
Kirsi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1088
1
58
2:28
148
2
59
3:53
233
3
35
5:20
320
4
52
7:21
441
5
63
9:03
543
6
39
11:20
680
7
67
12:14
734
8
51
13:13
793
9
38
14:19
859
10
56
16:46
1006
11
121
17:41
1061
4736
Lehtimäki
Liisa
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:36:00
34560
DQ
11
121
12:41
761
4769
Nikkinen
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
4741
Poijärvi
Aino
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:41:00
34860
DNS
4764
Pohjola
Pihla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
4760
Salmela
Anni
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
4787
Wickholm
Saga
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:27:00
37620
DQ
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:23
83
3
35
2:10
130
5
63
3:45
225
6
39
4:50
290
7
67
5:15
315
8
51
5:51
351
9
38
6:28
388
10
56
7:57
477
11
121
8:34
514
4773
Sipilä
Mia
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DNS
4772
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNS
4775
Salonen
Lotta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:15:00
36900
DNS
4748
Koivula
Venla
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
09:48:00
35280
DNS
4738
Vanhala
Heidi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:38:00
34680
DNS
D18K
2,0
4974
Kaiponen
Iida-Emilia
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:14:00
36840
620
1
73
36
36
2
33
55
55
3
49
1:33
93
4
74
1:59
119
5
43
3:44
224
6
37
3:57
237
7
38
4:31
271
8
51
5:04
304
9
54
5:47
347
10
53
7:12
432
11
52
7:58
478
12
78
9:29
569
13
121
9:59
599
4975
Turakainen
Veera
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:15:00
36900
687
1
73
40
40
2
33
1:02
62
3
49
1:43
103
4
74
2:14
134
5
43
4:18
258
6
37
4:32
272
7
38
5:16
316
8
51
5:51
351
9
54
6:38
398
10
53
8:12
492
11
52
9:01
541
12
78
10:37
637
13
121
11:06
666
4960
Matinheikki
Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:00:00
36000
712
1
73
39
39
2
33
1:12
72
3
49
1:57
117
4
74
2:51
171
5
43
4:57
297
6
37
5:13
313
7
38
5:53
353
8
51
6:30
390
9
54
7:17
437
10
53
8:48
528
11
52
9:35
575
12
78
11:08
668
13
121
11:36
696
4978
Hyyppä
Liina
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
713
1
73
42
42
2
33
1:06
66
3
49
1:55
115
4
74
2:32
152
5
43
4:40
280
6
37
4:58
298
7
38
5:41
341
8
51
6:23
383
9
54
7:07
427
10
53
8:38
518
11
52
9:27
567
12
78
11:05
665
13
121
11:35
695
4961
Miettinen
Kiia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:01:00
36060
722
1
73
41
41
2
33
1:11
71
3
49
1:54
114
4
74
2:23
143
5
43
4:32
272
6
37
4:49
289
7
38
5:40
340
8
51
6:19
379
9
54
7:06
426
10
53
8:38
518
11
52
9:30
570
12
78
11:06
666
13
121
11:39
699
4955
Pirilä
Elisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:55:00
35700
728
1
73
41
41
2
33
1:09
69
3
49
1:59
119
4
74
2:27
147
5
43
4:35
275
6
37
4:51
291
7
38
5:40
340
8
51
6:20
380
9
54
7:09
429
10
53
8:45
525
11
52
9:38
578
12
78
11:16
676
13
121
11:49
709
4967
Hämäläinen
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
732
1
73
38
38
2
33
1:10
70
3
49
1:56
116
4
74
2:32
152
5
43
4:39
279
6
37
5:01
301
7
38
5:43
343
8
51
6:27
387
9
54
7:17
437
10
53
8:58
538
11
52
9:42
582
12
78
11:25
685
13
121
11:55
715
4977
Schmidt
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:17:00
37020
746
1
73
43
43
2
33
1:10
70
3
49
1:52
112
4
74
2:22
142
5
43
4:35
275
6
37
5:01
301
7
38
5:38
338
8
51
6:17
377
9
54
7:05
425
10
53
8:48
528
11
52
9:43
583
12
78
11:26
686
13
121
12:04
724
4963
Jaatinen
Ilona
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
751
1
73
41
41
2
33
1:05
65
3
49
1:51
111
4
74
2:28
148
5
43
4:44
284
6
37
5:07
307
7
38
5:51
351
8
51
6:31
391
9
54
7:22
442
10
53
8:59
539
11
52
9:52
592
12
78
11:38
698
13
121
12:10
730
4971
Lauren
Camilla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
763
1
73
39
39
2
33
1:04
64
3
49
1:53
113
4
74
2:23
143
5
43
4:33
273
6
37
4:53
293
7
38
5:42
342
8
51
6:25
385
9
54
7:31
451
10
53
9:12
552
11
52
10:06
606
12
78
11:50
710
13
121
12:23
743
4952
Yli-Futka
Amanda
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:52:00
35520
765
1
73
33
33
2
33
54
54
3
49
1:31
91
4
74
1:58
118
5
43
3:55
235
6
37
4:08
248
7
38
6:48
408
8
51
7:19
439
9
54
8:03
483
10
53
9:33
573
11
52
10:21
621
12
78
11:59
719
13
121
12:27
747
4972
Luoma
Elli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:12:00
36720
779
1
73
44
44
2
33
1:11
71
3
49
1:55
115
4
74
2:31
151
5
43
5:02
302
6
37
5:31
331
7
38
6:50
410
8
51
7:35
455
9
54
8:17
497
10
53
9:49
589
11
52
10:35
635
12
78
12:11
731
13
121
12:41
761
4969
Määttälä
Fanni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:09:00
36540
781
1
73
48
48
2
33
1:13
73
3
49
1:59
119
4
74
2:29
149
5
43
4:39
279
6
37
4:56
296
7
38
5:39
339
8
51
6:21
381
9
54
7:09
429
10
53
8:51
531
11
52
10:07
607
12
78
12:06
726
13
121
12:41
761
4954
Kokkonen
Meeri
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:54:00
35640
791
1
73
42
42
2
33
2:09
129
3
49
2:58
178
4
74
3:32
212
5
43
5:45
345
6
37
6:03
363
7
38
6:44
404
8
51
7:23
443
9
54
8:11
491
10
53
9:47
587
11
52
10:37
637
12
78
12:19
739
13
121
12:52
772
4976
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
813
1
73
49
49
2
33
1:19
79
3
49
2:16
136
4
74
2:49
169
5
43
5:10
310
6
37
5:29
329
7
38
6:12
372
8
51
6:57
417
9
54
7:51
471
10
53
9:40
580
11
52
10:35
635
12
78
12:29
749
13
121
13:08
788
4951
Enlund
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:51:00
35460
819
1
73
38
38
2
33
1:11
71
3
49
1:58
118
4
74
2:36
156
5
43
5:41
341
6
37
5:58
358
7
38
6:43
403
8
51
7:31
451
9
54
8:27
507
10
53
10:12
612
11
52
11:03
663
12
78
12:49
769
13
121
13:18
798
4964
Laine
Noora
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:04:00
36240
835
1
73
40
40
2
33
1:06
66
3
49
1:50
110
4
74
2:28
148
5
43
5:54
354
6
37
6:12
372
7
38
6:52
412
8
51
7:35
455
9
54
8:23
503
10
53
10:11
611
11
52
11:03
663
12
78
12:57
777
13
121
13:33
813
4959
Berg
Nicolina
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
09:59:00
35940
840
1
73
42
42
2
33
1:11
71
3
49
2:00
120
4
74
2:32
152
5
43
5:09
309
6
37
5:29
329
7
38
6:24
384
8
51
7:17
437
9
54
8:11
491
10
53
9:58
598
11
52
11:01
661
12
78
13:00
780
13
121
13:37
817
4956
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:56:00
35760
863
1
73
49
49
2
33
1:23
83
3
49
2:19
139
4
74
2:56
176
5
43
5:28
328
6
37
5:48
348
7
38
6:40
400
8
51
7:28
448
9
54
8:21
501
10
53
10:16
616
11
52
11:20
680
12
78
13:23
803
13
121
14:01
841
4970
Frondelius
Anni
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
863
1
73
45
45
2
33
1:14
74
3
49
2:08
128
4
74
2:43
163
5
43
5:25
325
6
37
5:46
346
7
38
6:41
401
8
51
7:32
452
9
54
8:28
508
10
53
10:27
627
11
52
11:30
690
12
78
13:26
806
13
121
14:02
842
4966
Tuohimaa
Ines
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:06:00
36360
888
1
73
46
46
2
33
1:18
78
3
49
2:17
137
4
74
2:53
173
5
43
5:57
357
6
37
6:18
378
7
38
7:21
441
8
51
8:17
497
9
54
9:07
547
10
53
11:09
669
11
52
12:35
755
12
78
13:48
828
13
121
14:33
873
4973
Jylhä
Reija-Elina
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
10:13:00
36780
897
1
73
42
42
2
33
1:11
71
3
49
2:06
126
4
74
2:44
164
5
43
5:29
329
6
37
5:57
357
7
38
6:59
419
8
51
7:48
468
9
54
8:50
530
10
53
10:43
643
11
52
12:08
728
12
78
13:55
835
13
121
14:34
874
4953
Turkkila
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:53:00
35580
897
1
73
41
41
2
33
1:12
72
3
49
2:06
126
4
74
2:53
173
5
43
5:36
336
6
37
5:59
359
7
38
6:52
412
8
51
7:47
467
9
54
8:44
524
10
53
11:00
660
11
52
11:56
716
12
78
14:01
841
13
121
14:37
877
4962
Kinnunen
Saana
PiVe
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
10:02:00
36120
906
1
73
40
40
2
33
1:16
76
3
49
2:08
128
4
74
2:38
158
5
43
5:40
340
6
37
6:05
365
7
38
7:44
464
8
51
8:31
511
9
54
9:21
561
10
53
11:11
671
11
52
12:22
742
12
78
14:16
856
13
121
14:48
888
4965
Tuomisto
Kerttu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1012
1
73
44
44
2
33
1:18
78
3
49
2:17
137
4
74
3:04
184
5
43
6:12
372
6
37
6:41
401
7
38
7:45
465
8
51
8:42
522
9
54
9:59
599
10
53
12:08
728
11
52
13:30
810
12
78
15:48
948
13
121
16:29
989
4958
Soikkeli
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:58:00
35880
DQ
1
73
40
40
2
33
1:06
66
3
49
1:53
113
5
43
5:03
303
6
37
5:31
331
7
38
6:20
380
8
51
7:00
420
9
54
7:47
467
10
53
9:28
568
11
52
10:17
617
12
78
12:04
724
13
121
12:39
759
4957
Vuori
Milla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:57:00
35820
DNS
4968
Tonder
Oona
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
D20K1
1,9
5122
Hansén
Amanda
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:22:00
33720
563
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:36
96
3
37
3:38
218
4
44
4:09
249
5
51
4:45
285
6
67
5:17
317
7
53
6:30
390
8
52
7:13
433
9
78
8:38
518
10
121
9:05
545
5130
Nurminen
Kaarina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:30:00
34200
569
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:33
93
3
37
3:37
217
4
44
4:07
247
5
51
4:46
286
6
67
5:24
324
7
53
6:40
400
8
52
7:24
444
9
78
8:44
524
10
121
9:11
551
5111
Mårtenson
Lydia
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:11:00
33060
578
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:34
94
3
37
3:39
219
4
44
4:07
247
5
51
4:44
284
6
67
5:19
319
7
53
6:38
398
8
52
7:24
444
9
78
8:54
534
10
121
9:21
561
5121
Heikkinen
Ida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:21:00
33660
584
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:46
106
3
37
3:44
224
4
44
4:09
249
5
51
4:51
291
6
67
5:26
326
7
53
7:00
420
8
52
7:43
463
9
78
9:05
545
10
121
9:29
569
5106
Niemi
Tiina
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:06:00
32760
592
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:42
102
3
37
3:53
233
4
44
4:26
266
5
51
5:05
305
6
67
5:38
338
7
53
6:55
415
8
52
7:40
460
9
78
9:07
547
10
121
9:35
575
5102
Peura
Kerttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:02:00
32520
598
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:39
99
3
37
3:54
234
4
44
4:21
261
5
51
5:01
301
6
67
5:35
335
7
53
6:55
415
8
52
7:45
465
9
78
9:12
552
10
121
9:41
581
5126
Häkkinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:26:00
33960
605
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:34
94
3
37
3:53
233
4
44
4:24
264
5
51
5:05
305
6
67
5:37
337
7
53
7:09
429
8
52
7:52
472
9
78
9:22
562
10
121
9:49
589
5123
Hoskari
Maria
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:23:00
33780
606
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:37
97
3
37
3:49
229
4
44
4:25
265
5
51
5:05
305
6
67
5:38
338
7
53
7:13
433
8
52
7:57
477
9
78
9:21
561
10
121
9:48
588
5124
Nietula
Minja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:24:00
33840
608
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:52
112
3
37
4:03
243
4
44
4:31
271
5
51
5:15
315
6
67
5:52
352
7
53
7:28
448
8
52
8:09
489
9
78
9:28
568
10
121
9:53
593
5125
Laurén
Jill
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:25:00
33900
612
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:54
114
3
37
3:57
237
4
44
4:22
262
5
51
5:07
307
6
67
5:37
337
7
53
7:11
431
8
52
7:58
478
9
78
9:24
564
10
121
9:54
594
5116
Kankainen
Venla
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:16:00
33360
613
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:42
102
3
37
3:53
233
4
44
4:26
266
5
51
5:09
309
6
67
5:42
342
7
53
7:13
433
8
52
7:58
478
9
78
9:26
566
10
121
9:54
594
5128
Ojala
Jenny
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:28:00
34080
614
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:35
95
3
37
3:55
235
4
44
4:27
267
5
51
5:11
311
6
67
5:44
344
7
53
7:19
439
8
52
8:03
483
9
78
9:27
567
10
121
9:56
596
5127
Latvala
Matilda
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:27:00
34020
614
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:48
108
3
37
4:05
245
4
44
4:37
277
5
51
5:17
317
6
67
5:54
354
7
53
7:19
439
8
52
8:03
483
9
78
9:30
570
10
121
9:56
596
5104
Palokangas
Mette
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
09:04:00
32640
631
1
32
40
40
2
48
1:54
114
3
37
4:06
246
4
44
4:34
274
5
51
5:20
320
6
67
5:55
355
7
53
7:21
441
8
52
8:09
489
9
78
9:43
583
10
121
10:14
614
5129
Hyyppä
Milja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:29:00
34140
636
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:40
100
3
37
4:14
254
4
44
4:44
284
5
51
5:26
326
6
67
5:58
358
7
53
7:32
452
8
52
8:18
498
9
78
9:45
585
10
121
10:16
616
5114
Korpi
Anna
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
09:14:00
33240
637
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:52
112
3
37
4:06
246
4
44
4:43
283
5
51
5:24
324
6
67
6:00
360
7
53
7:33
453
8
52
8:18
498
9
78
9:50
590
10
121
10:19
619
5107
Ojanaho
Ansa-Lotta
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
09:07:00
32820
637
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:50
110
3
37
4:10
250
4
44
4:42
282
5
51
5:21
321
6
67
6:03
363
7
53
7:36
456
8
52
8:25
505
9
78
9:51
591
10
121
10:20
620
5108
Sorri
Sara
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:08:00
32880
641
1
32
40
40
2
48
1:50
110
3
37
4:19
259
4
44
4:51
291
5
51
5:34
334
6
67
6:11
371
7
53
7:44
464
8
52
8:29
509
9
78
9:55
595
10
121
10:23
623
5115
Hietala
Emmi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:15:00
33300
643
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:49
109
3
37
4:18
258
4
44
4:50
290
5
51
5:36
336
6
67
6:07
367
7
53
7:41
461
8
52
8:24
504
9
78
9:54
594
10
121
10:23
623
5113
Rasimus
Siiri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:13:00
33180
646
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:43
103
3
37
3:56
236
4
44
4:33
273
5
51
5:34
334
6
67
6:09
369
7
53
7:43
463
8
52
8:30
510
9
78
10:01
601
10
121
10:28
628
5109
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:09:00
32940
650
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:54
114
3
37
4:14
254
4
44
5:02
302
5
51
5:40
340
6
67
6:25
385
7
53
8:01
481
8
52
8:44
524
9
78
10:08
608
10
121
10:34
634
5103
Neuvonen
Noora
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:03:00
32580
651
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:48
108
3
37
3:57
237
4
44
4:35
275
5
51
5:18
318
6
67
5:59
359
7
53
7:37
457
8
52
8:25
505
9
78
10:02
602
10
121
10:33
633
5110
Torrkulla
Henna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:10:00
33000
652
1
32
42
42
2
48
1:49
109
3
37
4:19
259
4
44
4:52
292
5
51
5:35
335
6
67
6:10
370
7
53
7:41
461
8
52
8:27
507
9
78
10:09
609
10
121
10:36
636
5101
Norrbacka
Salla
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:01:00
32460
656
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:51
111
3
37
4:27
267
4
44
5:17
317
5
51
6:03
363
6
67
6:37
397
7
53
7:57
477
8
52
8:42
522
9
78
10:10
610
10
121
10:39
639
5112
Viippola
Venla
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
09:12:00
33120
660
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:40
100
3
37
4:16
256
4
44
5:04
304
5
51
5:54
354
6
67
6:29
389
7
53
8:04
484
8
52
8:48
528
9
78
10:17
617
10
121
10:43
643
5119
Kontio
Katri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:19:00
33540
663
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:46
106
3
37
4:22
262
4
44
4:57
297
5
51
5:42
342
6
67
6:16
376
7
53
7:57
477
8
52
8:49
529
9
78
10:16
616
10
121
10:44
644
5120
Laine
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:20:00
33600
690
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:51
111
3
37
4:16
256
4
44
4:52
292
5
51
5:59
359
6
67
6:36
396
7
53
8:21
501
8
52
9:09
549
9
78
10:44
644
10
121
11:12
672
5118
Vallema
Henrika
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:18:00
33480
695
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:50
110
3
37
4:29
269
4
44
5:07
307
5
51
5:52
352
6
67
6:30
390
7
53
8:10
490
8
52
9:13
553
9
78
10:50
650
10
121
11:19
679
5117
Kangasaho
Aino
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:17:00
33420
733
1
32
41
41
2
48
2:13
133
3
37
4:45
285
4
44
5:22
322
5
51
6:13
373
6
67
6:51
411
7
53
8:36
516
8
52
9:42
582
9
78
11:25
685
10
121
11:56
716
5100
Katajamäki
Emma
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:00:00
32400
DQ
1
32
36
36
2
48
2:00
120
3
37
4:21
261
4
44
4:50
290
5
51
5:31
331
6
67
6:01
361
7
53
7:47
467
8
52
8:31
511
9
78
10:00
600
10
121
10:27
627
5105
Kiljunen
Emmi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:05:00
32700
DNS
D20K2
2,0
5231
Hilo
Hanne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:31:00
34260
576
1
73
33
33
2
33
53
53
3
49
1:29
89
4
74
1:55
115
5
43
3:39
219
6
37
3:52
232
7
38
4:23
263
8
51
4:55
295
9
54
5:35
335
10
53
6:49
409
11
52
7:34
454
12
78
8:52
532
13
121
9:18
558
5202
Kukonlehto
Fanny
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:02:00
32520
584
1
73
34
34
2
33
55
55
3
49
1:32
92
4
74
1:56
116
5
43
3:42
222
6
37
3:56
236
7
38
4:25
265
8
51
4:57
297
9
54
5:36
336
10
53
6:53
413
11
52
7:38
458
12
78
9:00
540
13
121
9:27
567
5230
Ankelo
Elsa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:30:00
34200
589
1
73
31
31
2
33
53
53
3
49
1:31
91
4
74
1:55
115
5
43
3:43
223
6
37
3:58
238
7
38
4:33
273
8
51
5:08
308
9
54
5:48
348
10
53
7:05
425
11
52
7:45
465
12
78
9:07
547
13
121
9:33
573
5229
Salmia
Tessa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:29:00
34140
607
1
73
33
33
2
33
54
54
3
49
1:33
93
4
74
1:57
117
5
43
3:48
228
6
37
4:01
241
7
38
4:31
271
8
51
5:05
305
9
54
5:49
349
10
53
7:10
430
11
52
7:50
470
12
78
9:20
560
13
121
9:49
589
5215
Pitkänen
Helmi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:15:00
33300
617
1
73
37
37
2
33
59
59
3
49
1:39
99
4
74
2:04
124
5
43
4:01
241
6
37
4:14
254
7
38
4:49
289
8
51
5:20
320
9
54
6:01
361
10
53
7:26
446
11
52
8:11
491
12
78
9:36
576
13
121
10:01
601
5223
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:23:00
33780
620
1
73
35
35
2
33
56
56
3
49
1:33
93
4
74
1:59
119
5
43
3:58
238
6
37
4:10
250
7
38
4:41
281
8
51
5:16
316
9
54
5:57
357
10
53
7:21
441
11
52
8:07
487
12
78
9:35
575
13
121
10:02
602
5208
Taulavuori
Anni
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
09:08:00
32880
620
1
73
37
37
2
33
59
59
3
49
1:38
98
4
74
2:04
124
5
43
3:55
235
6
37
4:10
250
7
38
4:46
286
8
51
5:21
321
9
54
6:02
362
10
53
7:25
445
11
52
8:08
488
12
78
9:35
575
13
121
10:03
603
5222
Riutto
Eerika
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:22:00
33720
624
1
73
36
36
2
33
57
57
3
49
1:37
97
4
74
2:13
133
5
43
4:08
248
6
37
4:21
261
7
38
4:57
297
8
51
5:33
333
9
54
6:12
372
10
53
7:33
453
11
52
8:17
497
12
78
9:42
582
13
121
10:09
609
5228
Raasakka
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:28:00
34080
630
1
73
36
36
2
33
1:00
60
3
49
1:40
100
4
74
2:28
148
5
43
4:18
258
6
37
4:32
272
7
38
5:07
307
8
51
5:41
341
9
54
6:22
382
10
53
7:43
463
11
52
8:27
507
12
78
9:46
586
13
121
10:12
612
5201
Asklöf
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:01:00
32460
631
1
73
35
35
2
33
56
56
3
49
1:35
95
4
74
2:01
121
5
43
3:59
239
6
37
4:13
253
7
38
4:47
287
8
51
5:18
318
9
54
6:12
372
10
53
7:35
455
11
52
8:20
500
12
78
9:46
586
13
121
10:14
614
5224
Tikkakoski
Ilona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:24:00
33840
634
1
73
36
36
2
33
1:28
88
3
49
2:08
128
4
74
2:32
152
5
43
4:23
263
6
37
4:37
277
7
38
5:09
309
8
51
5:45
345
9
54
6:26
386
10
53
7:44
464
11
52
8:27
507
12
78
9:50
590
13
121
10:17
617
5226
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:26:00
33960
636
1
73
37
37
2
33
1:00
60
3
49
1:38
98
4
74
2:10
130
5
43
4:04
244
6
37
4:18
258
7
38
4:56
296
8
51
5:30
330
9
54
6:12
372
10
53
7:36
456
11
52
8:21
501
12
78
9:49
589
13
121
10:18
618
5217
Hahn
Olivia
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:17:00
33420
638
1
73
36
36
2
33
57
57
3
49
1:39
99
4
74
2:04
124
5
43
4:02
242
6
37
4:16
256
7
38
4:52
292
8
51
5:28
328
9
54
6:10
370
10
53
7:36
456
11
52
8:24
504
12
78
9:51
591
13
121
10:20
620
5210
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:10:00
33000
645
1
73
39
39
2
33
1:02
62
3
49
1:44
104
4
74
2:14
134
5
43
4:12
252
6
37
4:28
268
7
38
5:08
308
8
51
5:42
342
9
54
6:25
385
10
53
7:50
470
11
52
8:37
517
12
78
10:03
603
13
121
10:30
630
5213
Mäkinen
Sanni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:13:00
33180
649
1
73
35
35
2
33
58
58
3
49
1:39
99
4
74
2:05
125
5
43
3:54
234
6
37
4:07
247
7
38
4:45
285
8
51
5:21
321
9
54
6:04
364
10
53
7:30
450
11
52
8:16
496
12
78
10:08
608
13
121
10:33
633
5212
Haunia
Heta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:12:00
33120
655
1
73
39
39
2
33
1:00
60
3
49
1:44
104
4
74
2:12
132
5
43
4:17
257
6
37
4:32
272
7
38
5:10
310
8
51
5:45
345
9
54
6:26
386
10
53
7:49
469
11
52
8:35
515
12
78
10:09
609
13
121
10:38
638
5220
Kuusinen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:20:00
33600
661
1
73
34
34
2
33
56
56
3
49
1:40
100
4
74
2:12
132
5
43
4:10
250
6
37
4:25
265
7
38
5:02
302
8
51
5:39
339
9
54
6:25
385
10
53
7:54
474
11
52
8:41
521
12
78
10:14
614
13
121
10:43
643
5218
Kärnä
Nina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:18:00
33480
682
1
73
35
35
2
33
56
56
3
49
1:38
98
4
74
2:03
123
5
43
3:53
233
6
37
4:07
247
7
38
4:46
286
8
51
5:23
323
9
54
6:55
415
10
53
8:19
499
11
52
9:06
546
12
78
10:36
636
13
121
11:05
665
5227
Viitasaari
Liina
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:27:00
34020
683
1
73
40
40
2
33
1:10
70
3
49
1:53
113
4
74
2:21
141
5
43
4:19
259
6
37
4:34
274
7
38
5:16
316
8
51
5:55
355
9
54
6:41
401
10
53
8:14
494
11
52
9:03
543
12
78
10:38
638
13
121
11:07
667
5207
Jussinmäki
Tuulia
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:07:00
32820
684
1
73
37
37
2
33
1:04
64
3
49
1:48
108
4
74
2:16
136
5
43
4:27
267
6
37
4:43
283
7
38
5:31
331
8
51
6:12
372
9
54
6:59
419
10
53
8:25
505
11
52
9:12
552
12
78
10:39
639
13
121
11:07
667
5216
Kytäjä
Nea
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:16:00
33360
687
1
73
33
33
2
33
59
59
3
49
1:40
100
4
74
2:07
127
5
43
4:17
257
6
37
4:34
274
7
38
5:13
313
8
51
5:59
359
9
54
6:46
406
10
53
8:17
497
11
52
9:07
547
12
78
10:43
643
13
121
11:10
670
5200
Tala
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:00:00
32400
688
1
73
36
36
2
33
1:01
61
3
49
1:50
110
4
74
2:21
141
5
43
4:24
264
6
37
4:38
278
7
38
5:20
320
8
51
6:00
360
9
54
6:49
409
10
53
8:23
503
11
52
9:11
551
12
78
10:41
641
13
121
11:10
670
5206
Juntunen
Marikki
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:06:00
32760
700
1
73
38
38
2
33
1:02
62
3
49
1:43
103
4
74
2:11
131
5
43
4:24
264
6
37
4:39
279
7
38
5:18
318
8
51
5:57
357
9
54
6:44
404
10
53
8:23
503
11
52
9:12
552
12
78
10:48
648
13
121
11:20
680
5214
Kolehmainen
Kaisu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:14:00
33240
717
1
73
40
40
2
33
1:06
66
3
49
1:53
113
4
74
2:23
143
5
43
4:33
273
6
37
4:49
289
7
38
5:30
330
8
51
6:09
369
9
54
6:58
418
10
53
8:41
521
11
52
9:28
568
12
78
11:08
668
13
121
11:38
698
5209
Nilsson
Matilda
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:09:00
32940
722
1
73
36
36
2
33
58
58
3
49
1:41
101
4
74
2:09
129
5
43
4:18
258
6
37
4:43
283
7
38
5:26
326
8
51
6:06
366
9
54
6:57
417
10
53
8:32
512
11
52
9:41
581
12
78
11:13
673
13
121
11:44
704
5219
Nieminen
Noora
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:19:00
33540
778
1
73
38
38
2
33
1:09
69
3
49
2:05
125
4
74
2:40
160
5
43
5:02
302
6
37
5:22
322
7
38
6:06
366
8
51
6:48
408
9
54
7:44
464
10
53
9:31
571
11
52
10:22
622
12
78
12:06
726
13
121
12:40
760
5205
Tuomisto
Saara
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:05:00
32700
813
1
73
42
42
2
33
1:09
69
3
49
2:02
122
4
74
2:52
172
5
43
5:10
310
6
37
5:55
355
7
38
6:43
403
8
51
7:23
443
9
54
8:15
495
10
53
9:56
596
11
52
10:52
652
12
78
12:41
761
13
121
13:16
796
5204
Brink
Henrika
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:04:00
32640
945
1
73
46
46
2
33
1:17
77
3
49
2:13
133
4
74
3:00
180
5
43
5:47
347
6
37
6:09
369
7
38
7:08
428
8
51
8:04
484
9
54
9:09
549
10
53
11:19
679
11
52
12:25
745
12
78
14:42
882
13
121
15:23
923
5211
Pesu
Vilma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:11:00
33060
DNS
5225
Joensivu
Inka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:25:00
33900
DQ
1
73
32
32
2
33
59
59
3
49
1:38
98
4
74
2:07
127
6
37
3:57
237
7
38
4:36
276
8
51
5:11
311
9
54
5:52
352
10
53
7:13
433
11
52
7:59
479
12
78
9:26
566
13
121
9:55
595
5203
Mustajoki
Villa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:03:00
32580
DNS
5221
Lauri
Silja
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
09:21:00
33660
DQ
1
73
36
36
2
33
58
58
3
49
1:38
98
4
74
2:04
124
5
43
3:51
231
6
37
4:10
250
7
38
4:46
286
8
51
5:19
319
9
54
6:03
363
10
53
7:23
443
11
52
8:07
487
12
78
9:31
571
13
121
9:55
595
H21K1
2,9
5694
Oksanen
Teemu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:34:00
38040
663
1
33
28
28
2
48
1:14
74
3
52
2:44
164
4
55
3:05
185
5
64
3:48
228
6
31
4:17
257
7
34
4:47
287
8
47
5:14
314
9
65
5:46
346
10
63
6:26
386
11
42
7:10
430
12
54
7:43
463
13
39
8:21
501
14
51
8:57
537
15
50
10:14
614
16
121
10:49
649
5692
Seppä
Touko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
674
1
33
26
26
2
48
1:12
72
3
52
2:48
168
4
55
3:07
187
5
64
3:52
232
6
31
4:19
259
7
34
4:52
292
8
47
5:20
320
9
65
5:52
352
10
63
6:34
394
11
42
7:18
438
12
54
7:46
466
13
39
8:25
505
14
51
9:07
547
15
50
10:24
624
16
121
11:00
660
5695
Kaario
Otto
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
675
1
33
28
28
2
48
1:15
75
3
52
2:50
170
4
55
3:11
191
5
64
3:55
235
6
31
4:23
263
7
34
4:56
296
8
47
5:29
329
9
65
6:00
360
10
63
6:40
400
11
42
7:24
444
12
54
7:52
472
13
39
8:31
511
14
51
9:11
551
15
50
10:27
627
16
121
11:01
661
5689
Patana
Mikko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:29:00
37740
691
1
33
31
31
2
48
1:19
79
3
52
2:58
178
4
55
3:17
197
5
64
4:02
242
6
31
4:31
271
7
34
5:09
309
8
47
5:38
338
9
65
6:10
370
10
63
6:53
413
11
42
7:39
459
12
54
8:08
488
13
39
8:51
531
14
51
9:26
566
15
50
10:42
642
16
121
11:18
678
5686
Vuori
Justus
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
697
1
33
27
27
2
48
1:12
72
3
52
2:55
175
4
55
3:16
196
5
64
4:02
242
6
31
4:32
272
7
34
5:09
309
8
47
5:35
335
9
65
6:09
369
10
63
6:51
411
11
42
7:36
456
12
54
8:06
486
13
39
8:48
528
14
51
9:27
567
15
50
10:47
647
16
121
11:23
683
5690
Takanen
Lari
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
699
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:15
75
3
52
2:54
174
4
55
3:14
194
5
64
4:01
241
6
31
4:29
269
7
34
5:03
303
8
47
5:37
337
9
65
6:09
369
10
63
6:50
410
11
42
7:43
463
12
54
8:14
494
13
39
8:54
534
14
51
9:31
571
15
50
10:49
649
16
121
11:24
684
5679
Mäkinen
Tuukka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:19:00
37140
705
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:24
84
3
52
3:08
188
4
55
3:28
208
5
64
4:18
258
6
31
4:45
285
7
34
5:23
323
8
47
5:52
352
9
65
6:24
384
10
63
7:05
425
11
42
7:49
469
12
54
8:19
499
13
39
8:59
539
14
51
9:41
581
15
50
10:58
658
16
121
11:32
692
5688
Eerola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:28:00
37680
707
1
33
30
30
2
48
1:19
79
3
52
2:54
174
4
55
3:15
195
5
64
4:03
243
6
31
4:32
272
7
34
5:05
305
8
47
5:35
335
9
65
6:10
370
10
63
6:53
413
11
42
7:43
463
12
54
8:17
497
13
39
8:58
538
14
51
9:34
574
15
50
10:56
656
16
121
11:34
694
5691
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:31:00
37860
709
1
33
28
28
2
48
1:16
76
3
52
2:58
178
4
55
3:18
198
5
64
4:03
243
6
31
4:30
270
7
34
5:07
307
8
47
5:35
335
9
65
6:12
372
10
63
6:54
414
11
42
7:41
461
12
54
8:21
501
13
39
9:00
540
14
51
9:42
582
15
50
10:57
657
16
121
11:34
694
5666
Pasanen
Ville
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
711
1
33
28
28
2
48
1:17
77
3
52
2:55
175
4
55
3:16
196
5
64
4:04
244
6
31
4:32
272
7
34
5:12
312
8
47
5:39
339
9
65
6:12
372
10
63
6:57
417
11
42
7:44
464
12
54
8:19
499
13
39
9:01
541
14
51
9:40
580
15
50
11:00
660
16
121
11:38
698
5675
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
713
1
33
27
27
2
48
1:14
74
3
52
2:51
171
4
55
3:12
192
5
64
4:00
240
6
31
4:29
269
7
34
5:09
309
8
47
5:38
338
9
65
6:14
374
10
63
6:56
416
11
42
7:47
467
12
54
8:18
498
13
39
9:00
540
14
51
9:39
579
15
50
11:02
662
16
121
11:39
699
5674
Arola
Topias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:14:00
36840
715
1
33
30
30
2
48
1:16
76
3
52
2:55
175
4
55
3:16
196
5
64
4:05
245
6
31
4:35
275
7
34
5:09
309
8
47
5:39
339
9
65
6:14
374
10
63
6:59
419
11
42
7:46
466
12
54
8:20
500
13
39
9:01
541
14
51
9:41
581
15
50
11:03
663
16
121
11:42
702
5663
Koivuniemi
Sakari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:03:00
36180
718
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:17
77
3
52
2:56
176
4
55
3:16
196
5
64
4:08
248
6
31
4:37
277
7
34
5:12
312
8
47
5:42
342
9
65
6:16
376
10
63
6:57
417
11
42
7:49
469
12
54
8:22
502
13
39
9:07
547
14
51
9:49
589
15
50
11:09
669
16
121
11:44
704
5668
Sankelo
Antton
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:08:00
36480
722
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:17
77
3
52
3:01
181
4
55
3:23
203
5
64
4:11
251
6
31
4:41
281
7
34
5:14
314
8
47
5:43
343
9
65
6:19
379
10
63
7:03
423
11
42
7:49
469
12
54
8:24
504
13
39
9:04
544
14
51
9:45
585
15
50
11:08
668
16
121
11:49
709
5655
Venetjoki
Väinö
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:55:00
35700
724
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:22
82
3
52
3:07
187
4
55
3:29
209
5
64
4:16
256
6
31
4:45
285
7
34
5:23
323
8
47
5:51
351
9
65
6:25
385
10
63
7:10
430
11
42
7:54
474
12
54
8:23
503
13
39
9:13
553
14
51
9:52
592
15
50
11:14
674
16
121
11:50
710
5687
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
724
1
33
31
31
2
48
1:22
82
3
52
2:59
179
4
55
3:20
200
5
64
4:11
251
6
31
4:41
281
7
34
5:15
315
8
47
5:44
344
9
65
6:22
382
10
63
7:07
427
11
42
7:55
475
12
54
8:29
509
13
39
9:12
552
14
51
9:49
589
15
50
11:13
673
16
121
11:50
710
5678
Uusitalo
Jyri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:18:00
37080
725
1
33
28
28
2
48
1:21
81
3
52
3:02
182
4
55
3:23
203
5
64
4:14
254
6
31
4:43
283
7
34
5:19
319
8
47
5:47
347
9
65
6:22
382
10
63
7:04
424
11
42
7:53
473
12
54
8:24
504
13
39
9:11
551
14
51
9:52
592
15
50
11:15
675
16
121
11:51
711
5660
Ursin
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:00:00
36000
727
1
33
30
30
2
48
1:18
78
3
52
2:58
178
4
55
3:18
198
5
64
4:06
246
6
31
4:36
276
7
34
5:18
318
8
47
5:47
347
9
65
6:22
382
10
63
7:12
432
11
42
7:58
478
12
54
8:26
506
13
39
9:10
550
14
51
9:56
596
15
50
11:16
676
16
121
11:54
714
5647
Holmback
Hannes
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:47:00
35220
734
1
33
28
28
2
48
1:19
79
3
52
3:05
185
4
55
3:28
208
5
64
4:18
258
6
31
4:47
287
7
34
5:22
322
8
47
5:52
352
9
65
6:25
385
10
63
7:10
430
11
42
7:59
479
12
54
8:32
512
13
39
9:15
555
14
51
9:57
597
15
50
11:24
684
16
121
12:01
721
5667
Syrjäläinen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
737
1
33
32
32
2
48
1:22
82
3
52
3:10
190
4
55
3:32
212
5
64
4:21
261
6
31
4:51
291
7
34
5:26
326
8
47
5:57
357
9
65
6:33
393
10
63
7:20
440
11
42
8:10
490
12
54
8:43
523
13
39
9:24
564
14
51
10:03
603
15
50
11:27
687
16
121
12:05
725
5685
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:25:00
37500
738
1
33
30
30
2
48
1:17
77
3
52
2:58
178
4
55
3:20
200
5
64
4:10
250
6
31
4:38
278
7
34
5:21
321
8
47
5:49
349
9
65
6:24
384
10
63
7:09
429
11
42
7:56
476
12
54
8:29
509
13
39
9:15
555
14
51
9:53
593
15
50
11:24
684
16
121
12:04
724
5680
Solonen
Joni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:20:00
37200
743
1
33
27
27
2
48
1:15
75
3
52
3:08
188
4
55
3:31
211
5
64
4:16
256
6
31
4:47
287
7
34
5:24
324
8
47
5:53
353
9
65
6:29
389
10
63
7:17
437
11
42
8:09
489
12
54
8:43
523
13
39
9:27
567
14
51
10:04
604
15
50
11:29
689
16
121
12:10
730
5662
Stenbacka
Wilhelm
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:02:00
36120
744
1
33
31
31
2
48
1:20
80
3
52
3:11
191
4
55
3:34
214
5
64
4:24
264
6
31
4:55
295
7
34
5:31
331
8
47
6:02
362
9
65
6:38
398
10
63
7:24
444
11
42
8:15
495
12
54
8:48
528
13
39
9:33
573
14
51
10:14
614
15
50
11:33
693
16
121
12:09
729
5677
Nissinen
Niko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:17:00
37020
746
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:22
82
3
52
3:04
184
4
55
3:28
208
5
64
4:18
258
6
31
4:46
286
7
34
5:24
324
8
47
5:56
356
9
65
6:33
393
10
63
7:20
440
11
42
8:11
491
12
54
8:45
525
13
39
9:28
568
14
51
10:11
611
15
50
11:35
695
16
121
12:11
731
5672
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:12:00
36720
747
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:18
78
3
52
3:08
188
4
55
3:30
210
5
64
4:20
260
6
31
4:49
289
7
34
5:29
329
8
47
5:58
358
9
65
6:35
395
10
63
7:20
440
11
42
8:09
489
12
54
8:40
520
13
39
9:24
564
14
51
10:05
605
15
50
11:35
695
16
121
12:14
734
5657
Nurmela
Joose
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:57:00
35820
751
1
33
31
31
2
48
1:22
82
3
52
3:04
184
4
55
3:27
207
5
64
4:19
259
6
31
4:51
291
7
34
5:31
331
8
47
6:02
362
9
65
6:40
400
10
63
7:28
448
11
42
8:19
499
12
54
8:53
533
13
39
9:37
577
14
51
10:14
614
15
50
11:41
701
16
121
12:19
739
5684
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:24:00
37440
769
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:22
82
3
52
3:09
189
4
55
3:31
211
5
64
4:24
264
6
31
4:55
295
7
34
5:38
338
8
47
6:10
370
9
65
6:47
407
10
63
7:32
452
11
42
8:24
504
12
54
8:59
539
13
39
9:48
588
14
51
10:28
628
15
50
11:57
717
16
121
12:35
755
5649
Husu
Miika
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
09:49:00
35340
771
1
33
34
34
2
48
1:27
87
3
52
3:12
192
4
55
3:34
214
5
64
4:25
265
6
31
4:57
297
7
34
5:36
336
8
47
6:06
366
9
65
6:41
401
10
63
7:27
447
11
42
8:19
499
12
54
8:53
533
13
39
9:37
577
14
51
10:22
622
15
50
11:56
716
16
121
12:36
756
5683
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:23:00
37380
779
1
33
35
35
2
48
1:23
83
3
52
3:09
189
4
55
3:31
211
5
64
4:20
260
6
31
4:51
291
7
34
5:33
333
8
47
6:05
365
9
65
6:41
401
10
63
7:29
449
11
42
8:22
502
12
54
9:00
540
13
39
9:48
588
14
51
10:34
634
15
50
12:04
724
16
121
12:46
766
5665
Lamminsalo
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
785
1
33
34
34
2
48
1:27
87
3
52
3:19
199
4
55
3:42
222
5
64
4:37
277
6
31
5:11
311
7
34
5:54
354
8
47
6:25
385
9
65
7:03
423
10
63
7:52
472
11
42
8:43
523
12
54
9:22
562
13
39
10:06
606
14
51
10:48
648
15
50
12:10
730
16
121
12:52
772
5673
Saari
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:13:00
36780
786
1
33
30
30
2
48
1:20
80
3
52
3:08
188
4
55
3:32
212
5
64
4:25
265
6
31
4:58
298
7
34
5:32
332
8
47
6:05
365
9
65
6:42
402
10
63
7:30
450
11
42
8:23
503
12
54
8:58
538
13
39
9:44
584
14
51
10:27
627
15
50
12:05
725
16
121
12:48
768
5682
Vierimaa
Ville
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:22:00
37320
787
1
33
31
31
2
48
1:22
82
3
52
3:18
198
4
55
3:40
220
5
64
4:35
275
6
31
5:07
307
7
34
5:43
343
8
47
6:16
376
9
65
6:57
417
10
63
7:43
463
11
42
8:39
519
12
54
9:13
553
13
39
10:01
601
14
51
10:40
640
15
50
12:10
730
16
121
12:51
771
5654
Varis
Henry
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:54:00
35640
791
1
33
32
32
2
48
1:38
98
3
52
3:24
204
4
55
3:46
226
5
64
4:38
278
6
31
5:09
309
7
34
5:48
348
8
47
6:18
378
9
65
6:55
415
10
63
7:41
461
11
42
8:41
521
12
54
9:13
553
13
39
10:06
606
14
51
10:50
650
15
50
12:18
738
16
121
12:56
776
5658
Melin
Christoffer
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:58:00
35880
801
1
33
30
30
2
48
1:36
96
3
52
3:29
209
4
55
3:52
232
5
64
4:43
283
6
31
5:13
313
7
34
5:52
352
8
47
6:24
384
9
65
7:01
421
10
63
7:47
467
11
42
8:38
518
12
54
9:13
553
13
39
9:57
597
14
51
10:41
641
15
50
12:26
746
16
121
13:06
786
5664
Kurkela
Mikko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:04:00
36240
818
1
33
30
30
2
48
1:43
103
3
52
3:26
206
4
55
3:53
233
5
64
4:50
290
6
31
5:21
321
7
34
6:03
363
8
47
6:35
395
9
65
7:12
432
10
63
8:01
481
11
42
8:53
533
12
54
9:28
568
13
39
10:28
628
14
51
11:08
668
15
50
12:39
759
16
121
13:22
802
5671
Itkonen
Otto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
826
1
33
29
29
2
48
1:23
83
3
52
3:17
197
4
55
3:43
223
5
64
4:42
282
6
31
5:16
316
7
34
5:53
353
8
47
6:28
388
9
65
7:09
429
10
63
8:00
480
11
42
8:58
538
12
54
9:34
574
13
39
10:22
622
14
51
11:08
668
15
50
12:46
766
16
121
13:31
811
5653
Mänty
Sami
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:53:00
35580
867
1
33
37
37
2
48
1:35
95
3
52
3:42
222
4
55
4:09
249
5
64
5:05
305
6
31
5:39
339
7
34
6:23
383
8
47
7:14
434
9
65
7:53
473
10
63
8:43
523
11
42
9:40
580
12
54
10:16
616
13
39
11:12
672
14
51
11:58
718
15
50
13:33
813
16
121
14:15
855
5648
Hirvonen
Olli-Petteri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:48:00
35280
871
1
33
31
31
2
48
1:26
86
3
52
3:24
204
4
55
3:53
233
5
64
4:51
291
6
31
5:26
326
7
34
6:13
373
8
47
6:48
408
9
65
7:29
449
10
63
8:23
503
11
42
9:22
562
12
54
10:01
601
13
39
10:58
658
14
51
11:46
706
15
50
13:29
809
16
121
14:15
855
5656
Nisonen
Antti
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:56:00
35760
948
1
33
39
39
2
48
1:42
102
3
52
3:47
227
4
55
4:22
262
5
64
5:19
319
6
31
5:53
353
7
34
6:37
397
8
47
7:07
427
9
65
7:49
469
10
63
8:37
517
11
42
9:28
568
12
54
10:10
610
13
39
11:41
701
14
51
13:10
790
15
50
14:53
893
16
121
15:33
933
5650
Nuuttila
Lauri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:50:00
35400
963
1
33
36
36
2
48
1:40
100
3
52
3:56
236
4
55
4:25
265
5
64
5:31
331
6
31
6:11
371
7
34
7:04
424
8
47
7:42
462
9
65
8:30
510
10
63
9:30
570
11
42
10:35
635
12
54
11:17
677
13
39
12:15
735
14
51
13:06
786
15
50
14:57
897
16
121
15:47
947
5651
Jokinen
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:51:00
35460
1168
1
33
38
38
2
48
1:55
115
3
52
4:28
268
4
55
5:04
304
5
64
6:26
386
6
31
7:16
436
7
34
8:12
492
8
47
9:00
540
9
65
9:57
597
10
63
11:08
668
11
42
12:29
749
12
54
13:28
808
13
39
14:39
879
14
51
15:44
944
15
50
18:07
1087
16
121
19:06
1146
5661
Koivumäki
Olli
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:01:00
36060
DNS
5696
Niemi
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
5693
Talvinen
Arto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:33:00
37980
DNS
5652
Kemppinen
Mikko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
09:52:00
35520
DQ
2
48
2:04
124
3
52
4:06
246
4
55
4:44
284
5
64
5:49
349
6
31
6:25
385
7
34
7:15
435
8
47
7:54
474
9
65
8:49
529
10
63
9:46
586
11
42
10:47
647
12
54
11:30
690
13
39
12:24
744
14
51
13:13
793
15
50
15:24
924
16
121
16:11
971
5676
Kankkunen
Matias
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
5669
Huikko
Petteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DQ
1
33
28
28
2
48
1:15
75
3
52
2:56
176
4
55
3:18
198
5
64
4:07
247
6
31
4:35
275
7
34
5:15
315
9
65
6:19
379
10
63
7:06
426
11
42
7:54
474
12
54
8:26
506
13
39
9:13
553
14
51
9:56
596
15
50
11:20
680
16
121
11:57
717
5681
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:21:00
37260
DNS
5670
Savolainen
Eetu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
5659
Jern
Jonas
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
09:59:00
35940
DNS
H21K2
2,9
5795
Kirmula
Miika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
648
1
49
40
40
2
48
1:27
87
3
53
3:09
189
4
64
4:00
240
5
31
4:26
266
6
34
4:57
297
7
47
5:24
324
8
65
5:56
356
9
63
6:35
395
10
51
7:18
438
11
54
7:50
470
12
67
8:14
494
13
39
8:29
509
14
38
9:00
540
15
56
10:06
606
16
121
10:33
633
5796
Heikkilä
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
650
1
49
43
43
2
48
1:28
88
3
53
3:10
190
4
64
4:04
244
5
31
4:32
272
6
34
5:02
302
7
47
5:29
329
8
65
6:01
361
9
63
6:40
400
10
51
7:25
445
11
54
7:57
477
12
67
8:22
502
13
39
8:37
517
14
38
9:08
548
15
56
10:07
607
16
121
10:35
635
5793
Ahola
Topias
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:33:00
37980
663
1
49
38
38
2
48
1:22
82
3
53
3:14
194
4
64
4:09
249
5
31
4:37
277
6
34
5:09
309
7
47
5:37
337
8
65
6:11
371
9
63
6:50
410
10
51
7:38
458
11
54
8:10
490
12
67
8:37
517
13
39
8:53
533
14
38
9:25
565
15
56
10:23
623
16
121
10:50
650
5789
Aho
Aaro
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:29:00
37740
675
1
49
41
41
2
48
1:27
87
3
53
3:12
192
4
64
4:10
250
5
31
4:39
279
6
34
5:11
311
7
47
5:39
339
8
65
6:12
372
9
63
6:51
411
10
51
7:39
459
11
54
8:11
491
12
67
8:39
519
13
39
8:56
536
14
38
9:28
568
15
56
10:32
632
16
121
11:00
660
5794
Syrjäläinen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
677
1
49
41
41
2
48
1:27
87
3
53
3:12
192
4
64
4:08
248
5
31
4:36
276
6
34
5:08
308
7
47
5:36
336
8
65
6:09
369
9
63
6:52
412
10
51
7:40
460
11
54
8:13
493
12
67
8:40
520
13
39
8:56
536
14
38
9:32
572
15
56
10:34
634
16
121
11:02
662
5791
Silvennoinen
Santeri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
678
1
49
40
40
2
48
1:25
85
3
53
3:11
191
4
64
4:04
244
5
31
4:31
271
6
34
5:08
308
7
47
5:36
336
8
65
6:11
371
9
63
6:53
413
10
51
7:41
461
11
54
8:15
495
12
67
8:43
523
13
39
9:01
541
14
38
9:35
575
15
56
10:37
637
16
121
11:04
664
5757
Turkki
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:57:00
35820
687
1
49
43
43
2
48
1:30
90
3
53
3:16
196
4
64
4:11
251
5
31
4:42
282
6
34
5:15
315
7
47
5:43
343
8
65
6:16
376
9
63
7:00
420
10
51
7:48
468
11
54
8:22
502
12
67
8:50
530
13
39
9:07
547
14
38
9:46
586
15
56
10:48
648
16
121
11:15
675
5774
Kuningas
Janne
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:14:00
36840
691
1
49
41
41
2
48
1:26
86
3
53
3:10
190
4
64
4:04
244
5
31
4:33
273
6
34
5:07
307
7
47
5:35
335
8
65
6:11
371
9
63
6:56
416
10
51
7:45
465
11
54
8:19
499
12
67
8:47
527
13
39
9:07
547
14
38
9:45
585
15
56
10:49
649
16
121
11:17
677
5785
Koivisto
Antton
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:25:00
37500
691
1
49
40
40
2
48
1:24
84
3
53
3:09
189
4
64
4:10
250
5
31
4:39
279
6
34
5:17
317
7
47
5:46
346
8
65
6:20
380
9
63
7:05
425
10
51
7:54
474
11
54
8:29
509
12
67
8:58
538
13
39
9:16
556
14
38
9:49
589
15
56
10:52
652
16
121
11:18
678
5776
Sopo
Aleksi
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:16:00
36960
691
1
49
42
42
2
48
1:31
91
3
53
3:18
198
4
64
4:13
253
5
31
4:42
282
6
34
5:15
315
7
47
5:43
343
8
65
6:16
376
9
63
7:02
422
10
51
7:52
472
11
54
8:26
506
12
67
8:55
535
13
39
9:11
551
14
38
9:47
587
15
56
10:49
649
16
121
11:17
677
5786
Nokka
Atte
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:26:00
37560
698
1
49
39
39
2
48
1:27
87
3
53
3:18
198
4
64
4:13
253
5
31
4:42
282
6
34
5:20
320
7
47
5:49
349
8
65
6:23
383
9
63
7:07
427
10
51
7:56
476
11
54
8:31
511
12
67
9:00
540
13
39
9:18
558
14
38
9:52
592
15
56
10:56
656
16
121
11:24
684
5779
Kinnunen
Valtteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:19:00
37140
705
1
49
42
42
2
48
1:28
88
3
53
3:21
201
4
64
4:20
260
5
31
4:49
289
6
34
5:22
322
7
47
5:51
351
8
65
6:25
385
9
63
7:09
429
10
51
7:57
477
11
54
8:32
512
12
67
9:02
542
13
39
9:20
560
14
38
10:01
601
15
56
11:05
665
16
121
11:33
693
5769
Kangas
Veli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
705
1
49
46
46
2
48
1:34
94
3
53
3:25
205
4
64
4:21
261
5
31
4:51
291
6
34
5:29
329
7
47
5:57
357
8
65
6:30
390
9
63
7:11
431
10
51
8:01
481
11
54
8:34
514
12
67
9:02
542
13
39
9:18
558
14
38
9:57
597
15
56
11:01
661
16
121
11:30
690
5770
Sorvisto
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:10:00
36600
707
1
49
44
44
2
48
1:30
90
3
53
3:23
203
4
64
4:26
266
5
31
4:57
297
6
34
5:32
332
7
47
6:00
360
8
65
6:34
394
9
63
7:16
436
10
51
8:05
485
11
54
8:39
519
12
67
9:09
549
13
39
9:27
567
14
38
10:02
602
15
56
11:04
664
16
121
11:33
693
5787
Rantala
Valtteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:27:00
37620
707
1
49
44
44
2
48
1:36
96
3
53
3:24
204
4
64
4:22
262
5
31
4:51
291
6
34
5:28
328
7
47
5:58
358
8
65
6:33
393
9
63
7:14
434
10
51
8:04
484
11
54
8:42
522
12
67
9:14
554
13
39
9:31
571
14
38
10:06
606
15
56
11:08
668
16
121
11:35
695
5788
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:28:00
37680
710
1
49
42
42
2
48
1:46
106
3
53
3:40
220
4
64
4:36
276
5
31
5:06
306
6
34
5:42
342
7
47
6:10
370
8
65
6:45
405
9
63
7:27
447
10
51
8:14
494
11
54
8:49
529
12
67
9:17
557
13
39
9:34
574
14
38
10:08
608
15
56
11:10
670
16
121
11:37
697
5750
Huostila
Anssi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:50:00
35400
712
1
49
46
46
2
48
1:39
99
3
53
3:31
211
4
64
4:26
266
5
31
4:54
294
6
34
5:31
331
7
47
6:10
370
8
65
6:42
402
9
63
7:22
442
10
51
8:12
492
11
54
8:49
529
12
67
9:19
559
13
39
9:37
577
14
38
10:14
614
15
56
11:15
675
16
121
11:40
700
5775
Kuukka
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:15:00
36900
715
1
49
43
43
2
48
1:33
93
3
53
3:32
212
4
64
4:30
270
5
31
4:59
299
6
34
5:33
333
7
47
6:02
362
8
65
6:36
396
9
63
7:20
440
10
51
8:09
489
11
54
8:42
522
12
67
9:11
551
13
39
9:28
568
14
38
10:12
612
15
56
11:16
676
16
121
11:42
702
5780
Kari
Tuomas
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:20:00
37200
718
1
49
42
42
2
48
1:34
94
3
53
3:28
208
4
64
4:25
265
5
31
4:56
296
6
34
5:33
333
7
47
6:03
363
8
65
6:41
401
9
63
7:23
443
10
51
8:14
494
11
54
8:49
529
12
67
9:18
558
13
39
9:35
575
14
38
10:13
613
15
56
11:16
676
16
121
11:45
705
5790
Koistinen
Olli-Pekka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
729
1
49
44
44
2
48
1:36
96
3
53
3:35
215
4
64
4:37
277
5
31
5:07
307
6
34
5:41
341
7
47
6:11
371
8
65
6:47
407
9
63
7:34
454
10
51
8:27
507
11
54
9:00
540
12
67
9:28
568
13
39
9:45
585
14
38
10:21
621
15
56
11:25
685
16
121
11:54
714
5764
Koivumäki
Lauri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:04:00
36240
733
1
49
46
46
2
48
1:37
97
3
53
3:26
206
4
64
4:24
264
5
31
4:57
297
6
34
5:34
334
7
47
6:11
371
8
65
6:46
406
9
63
7:34
454
10
51
8:25
505
11
54
9:03
543
12
67
9:32
572
13
39
9:49
589
14
38
10:25
625
15
56
11:31
691
16
121
12:00
720
5773
Tulonen
Benjamin
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:13:00
36780
739
1
49
44
44
2
48
1:35
95
3
53
3:31
211
4
64
4:38
278
5
31
5:08
308
6
34
5:45
345
7
47
6:16
376
8
65
6:51
411
9
63
7:35
455
10
51
8:26
506
11
54
9:01
541
12
67
9:33
573
13
39
9:50
590
14
38
10:33
633
15
56
11:36
696
16
121
12:05
725
5783
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:23:00
37380
740
1
49
43
43
2
48
1:33
93
3
53
3:31
211
4
64
4:30
270
5
31
5:02
302
6
34
5:43
343
7
47
6:13
373
8
65
6:49
409
9
63
7:36
456
10
51
8:27
507
11
54
9:04
544
12
67
9:34
574
13
39
9:52
592
14
38
10:29
629
15
56
11:37
697
16
121
12:06
726
5772
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:12:00
36720
740
1
49
42
42
2
48
1:31
91
3
53
3:33
213
4
64
4:33
273
5
31
5:02
302
6
34
5:43
343
7
47
6:13
373
8
65
6:51
411
9
63
7:37
457
10
51
8:27
507
11
54
9:03
543
12
67
9:33
573
13
39
9:51
591
14
38
10:27
627
15
56
11:35
695
16
121
12:05
725
5763
Viskari
Juuso
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:03:00
36180
741
1
49
41
41
2
48
1:31
91
3
53
3:32
212
4
64
4:31
271
5
31
5:03
303
6
34
5:40
340
7
47
6:09
369
8
65
6:47
407
9
63
7:33
453
10
51
8:29
509
11
54
9:07
547
12
67
9:37
577
13
39
9:56
596
14
38
10:33
633
15
56
11:38
698
16
121
12:07
727
5749
Parkkinen
Jarno
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:49:00
35340
742
1
49
44
44
2
48
1:34
94
3
53
3:32
212
4
64
4:32
272
5
31
5:03
303
6
34
5:39
339
7
47
6:09
369
8
65
6:43
403
9
63
7:30
450
10
51
8:24
504
11
54
9:03
543
12
67
9:33
573
13
39
9:52
592
14
38
10:29
629
15
56
11:36
696
16
121
12:07
727
5784
Hällström
af Fabian
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:24:00
37440
743
1
49
40
40
2
48
1:39
99
3
53
3:35
215
4
64
4:35
275
5
31
5:04
304
6
34
5:45
345
7
47
6:16
376
8
65
6:54
414
9
63
7:38
458
10
51
8:30
510
11
54
9:06
546
12
67
9:35
575
13
39
9:53
593
14
38
10:36
636
15
56
11:39
699
16
121
12:09
729
5762
Manninen
Heikki
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
755
1
49
49
49
2
48
1:39
99
3
53
3:37
217
4
64
4:40
280
5
31
5:12
312
6
34
5:48
348
7
47
6:19
379
8
65
6:57
417
9
63
7:46
466
10
51
8:40
520
11
54
9:17
557
12
67
9:47
587
13
39
10:04
604
14
38
10:45
645
15
56
11:52
712
16
121
12:21
741
5765
Harju
Jussi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:05:00
36300
766
1
49
48
48
2
48
1:41
101
3
53
3:39
219
4
64
4:41
281
5
31
5:13
313
6
34
5:58
358
7
47
6:29
389
8
65
7:05
425
9
63
7:53
473
10
51
8:46
526
11
54
9:25
565
12
67
9:55
595
13
39
10:13
613
14
38
10:52
652
15
56
12:00
720
16
121
12:30
750
5760
Kankainen
Valtteri
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
771
1
49
46
46
2
48
1:39
99
3
53
3:38
218
4
64
4:39
279
5
31
5:11
311
6
34
5:50
350
7
47
6:25
385
8
65
7:02
422
9
63
7:48
468
10
51
8:42
522
11
54
9:17
557
12
67
9:49
589
13
39
10:07
607
14
38
10:57
657
15
56
12:06
726
16
121
12:37
757
5755
Aho
Ilmari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:55:00
35700
774
1
49
45
45
2
48
1:35
95
3
53
3:30
210
4
64
4:38
278
5
31
5:08
308
6
34
5:43
343
7
47
6:13
373
8
65
7:01
421
9
63
7:42
462
10
51
8:34
514
11
54
9:10
550
12
67
9:42
582
13
39
10:22
622
14
38
11:05
665
15
56
12:11
731
16
121
12:41
761
5759
Kujala
Rainer
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:59:00
35940
774
1
49
46
46
2
48
1:38
98
3
53
3:45
225
4
64
4:48
288
5
31
5:20
320
6
34
6:02
362
7
47
6:33
393
8
65
7:12
432
9
63
7:59
479
10
51
8:54
534
11
54
9:32
572
12
67
10:03
603
13
39
10:21
621
14
38
11:01
661
15
56
12:07
727
16
121
12:39
759
5748
Koirikivi
Riku
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:48:00
35280
780
1
49
42
42
2
48
1:33
93
3
53
3:32
212
4
64
4:31
271
5
31
5:01
301
6
34
5:40
340
7
47
6:12
372
8
65
6:50
410
9
63
7:50
470
10
51
8:43
523
11
54
9:26
566
12
67
10:01
601
13
39
10:20
620
14
38
11:07
667
15
56
12:17
737
16
121
12:46
766
5767
Kommio
Jere
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:07:00
36420
784
1
49
44
44
2
48
1:32
92
3
53
3:25
205
4
64
4:22
262
5
31
4:51
291
6
34
5:33
333
7
47
6:01
361
8
65
6:37
397
9
63
7:23
443
10
51
8:25
505
11
54
9:02
542
12
67
9:32
572
13
39
9:59
599
14
38
11:10
670
15
56
12:20
740
16
121
12:49
769
5761
Mieskoski
Kimmo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:01:00
36060
786
1
49
47
47
2
48
1:41
101
3
53
3:52
232
4
64
4:57
297
5
31
5:29
329
6
34
6:06
366
7
47
6:40
400
8
65
7:19
439
9
63
8:07
487
10
51
9:01
541
11
54
9:38
578
12
67
10:08
608
13
39
10:26
626
14
38
11:07
667
15
56
12:18
738
16
121
12:51
771
5766
Hakala
Antti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:06:00
36360
791
1
49
41
41
2
48
1:31
91
3
53
3:29
209
4
64
4:26
266
5
31
4:57
297
6
34
5:40
340
7
47
6:13
373
8
65
6:50
410
9
63
7:38
458
10
51
8:30
510
11
54
9:08
548
12
67
9:41
581
13
39
10:00
600
14
38
11:19
679
15
56
12:25
745
16
121
12:56
776
5771
Sainio
Santeri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:11:00
36660
795
1
49
48
48
2
48
1:44
104
3
53
3:45
225
4
64
4:51
291
5
31
5:23
323
6
34
6:07
367
7
47
6:40
400
8
65
7:18
438
9
63
8:09
489
10
51
9:05
545
11
54
9:44
584
12
67
10:16
616
13
39
10:36
636
14
38
11:16
676
15
56
12:28
748
16
121
13:00
780
5768
Seppänen
Kari-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:08:00
36480
800
1
49
41
41
2
48
1:31
91
3
53
3:32
212
4
64
4:35
275
5
31
5:07
307
6
34
5:50
350
7
47
6:20
380
8
65
6:56
416
9
63
7:44
464
10
51
8:37
517
11
54
9:57
597
12
67
10:28
628
13
39
10:47
647
14
38
11:23
683
15
56
12:32
752
16
121
13:04
784
5782
Sankelo
Hermanni
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:22:00
37320
807
1
49
45
45
2
48
1:56
116
3
53
4:02
242
4
64
5:07
307
5
31
5:39
339
6
34
6:21
381
7
47
6:54
414
8
65
7:32
452
9
63
8:25
505
10
51
9:21
561
11
54
10:01
601
12
67
10:31
631
13
39
10:50
650
14
38
11:31
691
15
56
12:42
762
16
121
13:13
793
5756
Pirhonen
Nuutti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:56:00
35760
816
1
49
48
48
2
48
1:45
105
3
53
3:57
237
4
64
5:07
307
5
31
5:43
343
6
34
6:23
383
7
47
6:55
415
8
65
7:35
455
9
63
8:25
505
10
51
9:25
565
11
54
10:04
604
12
67
10:37
637
13
39
10:57
657
14
38
11:41
701
15
56
12:53
773
16
121
13:22
802
5754
Rantala
Peetu
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:54:00
35640
824
1
49
49
49
2
48
1:42
102
3
53
3:46
226
4
64
4:53
293
5
31
5:29
329
6
34
6:12
372
7
47
6:45
405
8
65
7:23
443
9
63
8:13
493
10
51
9:13
553
11
54
9:59
599
12
67
10:34
634
13
39
10:54
654
14
38
11:40
700
15
56
12:57
777
16
121
13:30
810
5752
Ilmonen
Aleksi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:52:00
35520
824
1
49
47
47
2
48
1:38
98
3
53
3:52
232
4
64
4:57
297
5
31
5:31
331
6
34
6:10
370
7
47
6:44
404
8
65
7:22
442
9
63
8:09
489
10
51
9:07
547
11
54
9:48
588
12
67
10:21
621
13
39
10:41
641
14
38
11:46
706
15
56
12:59
779
16
121
13:30
810
5753
Järvinen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:53:00
35580
842
1
49
53
53
2
48
1:50
110
3
53
4:08
248
4
64
5:12
312
5
31
5:45
345
6
34
6:36
396
7
47
7:10
430
8
65
7:50
470
9
63
8:43
523
10
51
9:38
578
11
54
10:21
621
12
67
10:54
654
13
39
11:16
676
14
38
12:05
725
15
56
13:15
795
16
121
13:46
826
5747
Oksanen
Tommi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:47:00
35220
887
1
49
49
49
2
48
1:47
107
3
53
4:11
251
4
64
5:26
326
5
31
6:03
363
6
34
6:50
410
7
47
7:25
445
8
65
8:08
488
9
63
9:02
542
10
51
10:05
605
11
54
10:49
649
12
67
11:26
686
13
39
11:47
707
14
38
12:37
757
15
56
13:53
833
16
121
14:31
871
5778
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
904
1
49
54
54
2
48
1:55
115
3
53
4:26
266
4
64
5:41
341
5
31
6:18
378
6
34
7:00
420
7
47
7:39
459
8
65
8:23
503
9
63
9:20
560
10
51
10:21
621
11
54
11:04
664
12
67
11:41
701
13
39
12:01
721
14
38
12:44
764
15
56
14:10
850
16
121
14:48
888
5758
Aikio
Santeri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
09:58:00
35880
946
1
49
45
45
2
48
1:49
109
3
53
4:17
257
4
64
5:36
336
5
31
6:13
373
6
34
7:05
425
7
47
7:43
463
8
65
8:33
513
9
63
9:31
571
10
51
10:42
642
11
54
11:26
686
12
67
12:05
725
13
39
12:31
751
14
38
13:24
804
15
56
14:52
892
16
121
15:30
930
5781
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
988
1
49
53
53
2
48
1:57
117
3
53
4:35
275
4
64
6:01
361
5
31
6:44
404
6
34
7:38
458
7
47
8:16
496
8
65
9:09
549
9
63
10:09
609
10
51
11:21
681
11
54
12:04
724
12
67
12:39
759
13
39
13:01
781
14
38
14:02
842
15
56
15:35
935
16
121
16:14
974
5751
Kukkonen
Henri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:51:00
35460
DNS
5777
Rissanen
Jiri-Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
5792
Simosas
Otto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNS
H21K3
2,9
5893
Hirvikallio
Joni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:33:00
37980
646
1
58
28
28
2
59
1:01
61
3
75
1:28
88
4
35
1:53
113
5
52
2:38
158
6
55
2:59
179
7
64
3:43
223
8
31
4:09
249
9
40
4:37
277
10
47
5:04
304
11
36
5:50
350
12
69
6:32
392
13
42
7:19
439
14
41
7:47
467
15
39
8:07
487
16
51
8:43
523
17
50
9:57
597
18
121
10:32
632
5895
Kymäläinen
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
665
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:03
63
3
75
1:31
91
4
35
1:56
116
5
52
2:42
162
6
55
3:02
182
7
64
3:48
228
8
31
4:15
255
9
40
4:44
284
10
47
5:11
311
11
36
5:58
358
12
69
6:40
400
13
42
7:27
447
14
41
7:54
474
15
39
8:15
495
16
51
8:52
532
17
50
10:13
613
18
121
10:50
650
5892
Palmen
Alvar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:32:00
37920
665
1
58
27
27
2
59
1:00
60
3
75
1:28
88
4
35
1:53
113
5
52
2:41
161
6
55
3:00
180
7
64
3:45
225
8
31
4:12
252
9
40
4:41
281
10
47
5:10
310
11
36
5:58
358
12
69
6:40
400
13
42
7:29
449
14
41
7:57
477
15
39
8:19
499
16
51
8:55
535
17
50
10:15
615
18
121
10:51
651
5894
Ylinen
Juho
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:34:00
38040
669
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:02
62
3
75
1:33
93
4
35
1:59
119
5
52
2:47
167
6
55
3:09
189
7
64
3:54
234
8
31
4:22
262
9
40
4:49
289
10
47
5:17
317
11
36
6:04
364
12
69
6:46
406
13
42
7:34
454
14
41
8:07
487
15
39
8:29
509
16
51
9:06
546
17
50
10:20
620
18
121
10:55
655
5891
Heinaro
Einari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
670
1
58
28
28
2
59
1:01
61
3
75
1:31
91
4
35
1:56
116
5
52
2:44
164
6
55
3:04
184
7
64
3:50
230
8
31
4:19
259
9
40
4:48
288
10
47
5:16
316
11
36
6:05
365
12
69
6:46
406
13
42
7:33
453
14
41
8:02
482
15
39
8:25
505
16
51
9:03
543
17
50
10:21
621
18
121
10:56
656
5889
Penttinen
Topi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:29:00
37740
672
1
58
28
28
2
59
1:02
62
3
75
1:40
100
4
35
2:05
125
5
52
2:52
172
6
55
3:11
191
7
64
3:56
236
8
31
4:24
264
9
40
4:53
293
10
47
5:20
320
11
36
6:08
368
12
69
6:47
407
13
42
7:36
456
14
41
8:07
487
15
39
8:29
509
16
51
9:05
545
17
50
10:21
621
18
121
10:58
658
5864
Heiska
Samu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:04:00
36240
673
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:12
72
3
75
1:43
103
4
35
2:09
129
5
52
2:57
177
6
55
3:18
198
7
64
4:02
242
8
31
4:30
270
9
40
4:59
299
10
47
5:28
328
11
36
6:15
375
12
69
6:56
416
13
42
7:43
463
14
41
8:10
490
15
39
8:32
512
16
51
9:08
548
17
50
10:24
624
18
121
10:59
659
5875
Sevelius
Emil
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:15:00
36900
682
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:08
68
3
75
1:39
99
4
35
2:04
124
5
52
2:52
172
6
55
3:13
193
7
64
4:00
240
8
31
4:26
266
9
40
4:54
294
10
47
5:22
322
11
36
6:11
371
12
69
6:52
412
13
42
7:40
460
14
41
8:08
488
15
39
8:29
509
16
51
9:08
548
17
50
10:32
632
18
121
11:09
669
5888
Ylikylä
Petja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:28:00
37680
688
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:05
65
3
75
1:35
95
4
35
2:01
121
5
52
2:50
170
6
55
3:09
189
7
64
3:56
236
8
31
4:24
264
9
40
4:54
294
10
47
5:22
322
11
36
6:13
373
12
69
6:54
414
13
42
7:46
466
14
41
8:15
495
15
39
8:37
517
16
51
9:14
554
17
50
10:36
636
18
121
11:14
674
5884
Järvenpää
Antti
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:24:00
37440
688
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:06
66
3
75
1:36
96
4
35
2:03
123
5
52
2:54
174
6
55
3:15
195
7
64
4:05
245
8
31
4:32
272
9
40
5:02
302
10
47
5:31
331
11
36
6:20
380
12
69
6:58
418
13
42
7:47
467
14
41
8:18
498
15
39
8:40
520
16
51
9:17
557
17
50
10:37
637
18
121
11:14
674
5890
Heinonen
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:30:00
37800
689
1
58
31
31
2
59
1:07
67
3
75
1:38
98
4
35
2:04
124
5
52
2:54
174
6
55
3:15
195
7
64
4:02
242
8
31
4:30
270
9
40
4:58
298
10
47
5:26
326
11
36
6:16
376
12
69
6:57
417
13
42
7:48
468
14
41
8:17
497
15
39
8:40
520
16
51
9:19
559
17
50
10:38
638
18
121
11:14
674
5876
Sulkula
Ilari
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:16:00
36960
692
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:01
61
3
75
1:31
91
4
35
1:56
116
5
52
2:44
164
6
55
3:03
183
7
64
3:54
234
8
31
4:22
262
9
40
4:51
291
10
47
5:20
320
11
36
6:11
371
12
69
6:55
415
13
42
7:43
463
14
41
8:16
496
15
39
8:39
519
16
51
9:19
559
17
50
10:40
640
18
121
11:18
678
5869
Mäkelä
Tuomo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:09:00
36540
693
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:03
63
3
75
1:33
93
4
35
1:59
119
5
52
2:48
168
6
55
3:11
191
7
64
3:59
239
8
31
4:26
266
9
40
4:56
296
10
47
5:25
325
11
36
6:15
375
12
69
6:58
418
13
42
7:46
466
14
41
8:14
494
15
39
8:37
517
16
51
9:17
557
17
50
10:40
640
18
121
11:18
678
5871
Sorsa
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:11:00
36660
693
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:07
67
3
75
1:39
99
4
35
2:08
128
5
52
2:59
179
6
55
3:21
201
7
64
4:07
247
8
31
4:37
277
9
40
5:06
306
10
47
5:36
336
11
36
6:26
386
12
69
7:07
427
13
42
7:55
475
14
41
8:24
504
15
39
8:47
527
16
51
9:23
563
17
50
10:44
644
18
121
11:21
681
5878
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:18:00
37080
694
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:04
64
3
75
1:33
93
4
35
2:01
121
5
52
2:55
175
6
55
3:16
196
7
64
4:01
241
8
31
4:32
272
9
40
5:01
301
10
47
5:30
330
11
36
6:20
380
12
69
7:05
425
13
42
7:55
475
14
41
8:24
504
15
39
8:50
530
16
51
9:28
568
17
50
10:47
647
18
121
11:22
682
5881
Pernu
Lari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:21:00
37260
695
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:08
68
3
75
1:38
98
4
35
2:04
124
5
52
2:52
172
6
55
3:14
194
7
64
4:01
241
8
31
4:30
270
9
40
5:00
300
10
47
5:28
328
11
36
6:18
378
12
69
6:59
419
13
42
7:48
468
14
41
8:16
496
15
39
8:38
518
16
51
9:13
553
17
50
10:47
647
18
121
11:23
683
5860
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
697
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:04
64
3
75
1:34
94
4
35
2:02
122
5
52
2:52
172
6
55
3:12
192
7
64
3:57
237
8
31
4:27
267
9
40
5:01
301
10
47
5:30
330
11
36
6:21
381
12
69
7:06
426
13
42
7:57
477
14
41
8:25
505
15
39
8:48
528
16
51
9:26
566
17
50
10:46
646
18
121
11:24
684
5880
Koskinen
Roope
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
698
1
58
32
32
2
59
1:06
66
3
75
1:40
100
4
35
2:05
125
5
52
2:55
175
6
55
3:16
196
7
64
4:03
243
8
31
4:30
270
9
40
5:03
303
10
47
5:32
332
11
36
6:20
380
12
69
7:12
432
13
42
7:58
478
14
41
8:25
505
15
39
8:47
527
16
51
9:26
566
17
50
10:51
651
18
121
11:26
686
5887
Saikko
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:27:00
37620
700
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:08
68
3
75
1:41
101
4
35
2:06
126
5
52
2:55
175
6
55
3:17
197
7
64
4:06
246
8
31
4:36
276
9
40
5:08
308
10
47
5:37
337
11
36
6:27
387
12
69
7:08
428
13
42
8:02
482
14
41
8:31
511
15
39
8:54
534
16
51
9:31
571
17
50
10:51
651
18
121
11:28
688
5865
Gripenberg
Otto
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:05:00
36300
702
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:09
69
3
75
1:40
100
4
35
2:08
128
5
52
2:58
178
6
55
3:19
199
7
64
4:08
248
8
31
4:37
277
9
40
5:08
308
10
47
5:37
337
11
36
6:29
389
12
69
7:10
430
13
42
8:00
480
14
41
8:30
510
15
39
8:53
533
16
51
9:33
573
17
50
10:53
653
18
121
11:29
689
5866
Suominen
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
703
1
58
33
33
2
59
1:10
70
3
75
1:41
101
4
35
2:06
126
5
52
2:54
174
6
55
3:14
194
7
64
4:02
242
8
31
4:31
271
9
40
5:01
301
10
47
5:31
331
11
36
6:23
383
12
69
7:07
427
13
42
7:56
476
14
41
8:26
506
15
39
8:50
530
16
51
9:30
570
17
50
10:53
653
18
121
11:29
689
5883
Suutari
Matti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:23:00
37380
704
1
58
28
28
2
59
1:05
65
3
75
1:35
95
4
35
2:02
122
5
52
2:53
173
6
55
3:19
199
7
64
4:05
245
8
31
4:35
275
9
40
5:04
304
10
47
5:34
334
11
36
6:24
384
12
69
7:05
425
13
42
7:55
475
14
41
8:27
507
15
39
8:52
532
16
51
9:33
573
17
50
10:59
659
18
121
11:32
692
5882
Ovaska
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:22:00
37320
713
1
58
31
31
2
59
1:05
65
3
75
1:37
97
4
35
2:04
124
5
52
2:56
176
6
55
3:20
200
7
64
4:08
248
8
31
4:39
279
9
40
5:08
308
10
47
5:37
337
11
36
6:29
389
12
69
7:14
434
13
42
8:03
483
14
41
8:35
515
15
39
8:57
537
16
51
9:42
582
17
50
11:05
665
18
121
11:41
701
5879
Silvennoinen
Oskari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
714
1
58
32
32
2
59
1:09
69
3
75
1:40
100
4
35
2:08
128
5
52
3:00
180
6
55
3:21
201
7
64
4:10
250
8
31
4:40
280
9
40
5:10
310
10
47
5:40
340
11
36
6:33
393
12
69
7:17
437
13
42
8:06
486
14
41
8:36
516
15
39
9:00
540
16
51
9:40
580
17
50
11:04
664
18
121
11:40
700
5870
Peltola
Samuli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:10:00
36600
716
1
58
28
28
2
59
1:11
71
3
75
1:41
101
4
35
2:07
127
5
52
2:56
176
6
55
3:17
197
7
64
4:04
244
8
31
4:32
272
9
40
5:03
303
10
47
5:33
333
11
36
6:27
387
12
69
7:11
431
13
42
8:02
482
14
41
8:33
513
15
39
8:57
537
16
51
9:38
578
17
50
11:03
663
18
121
11:42
702
5886
Barnett
Andrew
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
AUS
10:26:00
37560
720
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:09
69
3
75
1:40
100
4
35
2:08
128
5
52
3:00
180
6
55
3:22
202
7
64
4:16
256
8
31
4:45
285
9
40
5:16
316
10
47
5:48
348
11
36
6:39
399
12
69
7:24
444
13
42
8:16
496
14
41
8:49
529
15
39
9:11
551
16
51
9:49
589
17
50
11:09
669
18
121
11:45
705
5874
Toivonen
Eevert
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:14:00
36840
721
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:06
66
3
75
1:38
98
4
35
2:04
124
5
52
2:57
177
6
55
3:18
198
7
64
4:07
247
8
31
4:36
276
9
40
5:08
308
10
47
5:38
338
11
36
6:29
389
12
69
7:13
433
13
42
8:06
486
14
41
8:37
517
15
39
9:00
540
16
51
9:45
585
17
50
11:08
668
18
121
11:47
707
5868
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:08:00
36480
725
1
58
31
31
2
59
1:08
68
3
75
1:41
101
4
35
2:07
127
5
52
3:00
180
6
55
3:22
202
7
64
4:09
249
8
31
4:39
279
9
40
5:09
309
10
47
5:40
340
11
36
6:32
392
12
69
7:18
438
13
42
8:11
491
14
41
8:42
522
15
39
9:06
546
16
51
9:46
586
17
50
11:13
673
18
121
11:51
711
5877
Vainio
Eero-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:17:00
37020
729
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:06
66
3
75
1:37
97
4
35
2:06
126
5
52
2:58
178
6
55
3:21
201
7
64
4:13
253
8
31
4:44
284
9
40
5:14
314
10
47
5:43
343
11
36
6:37
397
12
69
7:25
445
13
42
8:16
496
14
41
8:48
528
15
39
9:13
553
16
51
9:53
593
17
50
11:18
678
18
121
11:56
716
5852
Lassila
Ari-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:52:00
35520
735
1
58
32
32
2
59
1:20
80
3
75
1:52
112
4
35
2:20
140
5
52
3:15
195
6
55
3:38
218
7
64
4:26
266
8
31
4:56
296
9
40
5:27
327
10
47
5:58
358
11
36
6:49
409
12
69
7:35
455
13
42
8:25
505
14
41
8:54
534
15
39
9:19
559
16
51
9:56
596
17
50
11:18
678
18
121
11:58
718
5873
Väyrynen
Antti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:13:00
36780
748
1
58
33
33
2
59
1:14
74
3
75
1:53
113
4
35
2:20
140
5
52
3:11
191
6
55
3:34
214
7
64
4:23
263
8
31
5:00
300
9
40
5:28
328
10
47
6:01
361
11
36
6:52
412
12
69
7:34
454
13
42
8:24
504
14
41
8:58
538
15
39
9:22
562
16
51
10:08
608
17
50
11:41
701
18
121
12:16
736
5861
Hiltunen
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:01:00
36060
749
1
58
29
29
2
59
1:05
65
3
75
1:34
94
4
35
2:01
121
5
52
2:54
174
6
55
3:15
195
7
64
4:06
246
8
31
4:38
278
9
40
5:09
309
10
47
5:43
343
11
36
6:39
399
12
69
7:28
448
13
42
8:24
504
14
41
8:57
537
15
39
9:22
562
16
51
10:02
602
17
50
11:32
692
18
121
12:12
732
5855
Rantala
Petteri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:55:00
35700
755
1
58
31
31
2
59
1:15
75
3
75
2:00
120
4
35
2:26
146
5
52
3:24
204
6
55
3:47
227
7
64
4:37
277
8
31
5:07
307
9
40
5:38
338
10
47
6:09
369
11
36
7:01
421
12
69
7:45
465
13
42
8:35
515
14
41
9:07
547
15
39
9:32
572
16
51
10:15
615
17
50
11:41
701
18
121
12:19
739
5885
Saikko
Ville
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:25:00
37500
761
1
58
30
30
2
59
1:04
64
3
75
1:35
95
4
35
2:01
121
5
52
2:52
172
6
55
3:15
195
7
64
4:07
247
8
31
4:40
280
9
40
5:11
311
10
47
5:44
344
11
36
6:38
398
12
69
7:27
447
13
42
8:19
499
14
41
8:56
536
15
39
9:22
562
16
51
10:07
607
17
50
11:43
703
18
121
12:25
745
5859
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:59:00
35940
767
1
58
34
34
2
59
1:12
72
3
75
1:46
106
4
35
2:15
135
5
52
3:15
195
6
55
3:38
218
7
64
4:30
270
8
31
5:02
302
9
40
5:34
334
10
47
6:05
365
11
36
7:00
420
12
69
7:49
469
13
42
8:42
522
14
41
9:18
558
15
39
9:43
583
16
51
10:24
624
17
50
11:50
710
18
121
12:31
751
5872
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:12:00
36720
774
1
58
32
32
2
59
1:13
73
3
75
1:47
107
4
35
2:16
136
5
52
3:13
193
6
55
3:36
216
7
64
4:28
268
8
31
4:59
299
9
40
5:37
337
10
47
6:10
370
11
36
7:04
424
12
69
7:55
475
13
42
8:50
530
14
41
9:21
561
15
39
9:45
585
16
51
10:27
627
17
50
11:57
717
18
121
12:38
758
5862
Lindén
Mikael
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
796
1
58
33
33
2
59
1:13
73
3
75
1:49
109
4
35
2:25
145
5
52
3:20
200
6
55
3:44
224
7
64
4:37
277
8
31
5:10
310
9
40
5:44
344
10
47
6:16
376
11
36
7:10
430
12
69
7:55
475
13
42
8:57
537
14
41
9:39
579
15
39
10:03
603
16
51
10:53
653
17
50
12:23
743
18
121
13:01
781
5867
Korpio
Juha
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:07:00
36420
800
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:18
78
3
75
1:50
110
4
35
2:20
140
5
52
3:19
199
6
55
3:42
222
7
64
4:33
273
8
31
5:07
307
9
40
5:42
342
10
47
6:16
376
11
36
7:18
438
12
69
8:12
492
13
42
9:09
549
14
41
9:43
583
15
39
10:07
607
16
51
10:50
650
17
50
12:23
743
18
121
13:04
784
5858
Tani
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:58:00
35880
804
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:29
89
3
75
2:04
124
4
35
2:30
150
5
52
3:26
206
6
55
3:49
229
7
64
4:44
284
8
31
5:14
314
9
40
5:56
356
10
47
6:28
388
11
36
7:23
443
12
69
8:11
491
13
42
9:05
545
14
41
9:40
580
15
39
10:06
606
16
51
10:51
651
17
50
12:28
748
18
121
13:09
789
5853
Sipilä
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:53:00
35580
823
1
58
35
35
2
59
1:25
85
3
75
1:56
116
4
35
2:32
152
5
52
3:26
206
6
55
3:52
232
7
64
4:50
290
8
31
5:23
323
9
40
5:58
358
10
47
6:29
389
11
36
7:27
447
12
69
8:14
494
13
42
9:07
547
14
41
9:45
585
15
39
10:09
609
16
51
10:58
658
17
50
12:47
767
18
121
13:29
809
5848
Tikkanen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:48:00
35280
838
1
58
40
40
2
59
1:25
85
3
75
2:00
120
4
35
2:26
146
5
52
3:30
210
6
55
3:52
232
7
64
4:46
286
8
31
5:19
319
9
40
6:18
378
10
47
6:52
412
11
36
7:51
471
12
69
8:44
524
13
42
9:37
577
14
41
10:16
616
15
39
10:41
641
16
51
11:33
693
17
50
13:05
785
18
121
13:44
824
5854
Hakulinen
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:54:00
35640
844
1
58
32
32
2
59
1:16
76
3
75
1:47
107
4
35
2:15
135
5
52
3:14
194
6
55
3:36
216
7
64
4:35
275
8
31
5:07
307
9
40
5:40
340
10
47
6:12
372
11
36
7:26
446
12
69
8:11
491
13
42
9:10
550
14
41
9:51
591
15
39
10:19
619
16
51
11:12
672
17
50
12:56
776
18
121
13:46
826
5847
Anttonen
Antti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:47:00
35220
857
1
58
31
31
2
59
1:11
71
3
75
1:43
103
4
35
2:09
129
5
52
3:02
182
6
55
3:26
206
7
64
4:20
260
8
31
4:50
290
9
40
5:22
322
10
47
5:52
352
11
36
6:46
406
12
69
7:38
458
13
42
8:30
510
14
41
9:15
555
15
39
9:40
580
16
51
11:50
710
17
50
13:19
799
18
121
14:01
841
5851
Roiko-Jokela
Tapio
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
09:51:00
35460
1818
1
58
1:56
116
2
59
3:02
182
3
75
5:13
313
4
35
5:49
349
5
52
7:02
422
6
55
13:37
817
7
64
14:58
898
8
31
15:40
940
9
40
16:32
992
10
47
17:20
1040
11
36
18:51
1131
12
69
20:11
1211
13
42
21:21
1281
14
41
25:04
1504
15
39
25:37
1537
16
51
27:09
1629
17
50
29:12
1752
18
121
30:01
1801
5863
Vaismaa
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNS
5849
Kautto
Lasse
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:49:00
35340
DNS
5850
Kronqvist
Emil
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:50:00
35400
DNS
5857
Hietala
Esa
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
09:57:00
35820
DQ
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:30
90
3
75
2:45
165
4
35
3:17
197
5
52
4:42
282
6
55
5:07
307
7
64
6:05
365
8
31
6:39
399
9
40
7:16
436
10
47
7:51
471
11
36
8:57
537
12
69
9:52
592
13
42
10:59
659
14
41
12:11
731
15
39
12:44
764
16
51
13:36
816
17
50
15:36
936
18
121
16:19
979
5896
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
5856
Hjulgren
Markus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
09:56:00
35760
DQ
1
58
35
35
2
59
1:15
75
3
75
1:53
113
4
35
2:47
167
5
52
4:46
286
6
55
5:39
339
7
64
7:44
464
8
31
9:13
553
9
40
10:37
637
10
47
11:46
706
11
36
13:53
833
12
69
15:38
938
13
42
17:35
1055
14
41
18:45
1125
15
39
19:41
1181
16
51
21:15
1275
17
50
24:54
1494
18
121
26:36
1596
H14K
1,8
4134
Virtanen
Onni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:34:00
34440
526
1
61
45
45
2
59
1:14
74
3
35
1:56
116
4
75
2:30
150
5
52
3:31
211
6
53
4:05
245
7
38
5:19
319
8
44
5:48
348
9
37
6:15
375
10
43
6:29
389
11
50
7:51
471
12
121
8:31
511
4128
Hirvilahti
Niklas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:28:00
34080
535
1
61
46
46
2
59
1:14
74
3
35
2:00
120
4
75
2:35
155
5
52
3:40
220
6
53
4:14
254
7
38
5:26
326
8
44
5:52
352
9
37
6:21
381
10
43
6:35
395
11
50
7:53
473
12
121
8:38
518
4135
Kirves
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:35:00
34500
543
1
61
48
48
2
59
1:16
76
3
35
1:57
117
4
75
2:28
148
5
52
3:27
207
6
53
4:03
243
7
38
5:17
317
8
44
6:01
361
9
37
6:26
386
10
43
6:41
401
11
50
8:04
484
12
121
8:50
530
4127
Leinonen
Otso
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:27:00
34020
548
1
61
51
51
2
59
1:19
79
3
35
2:02
122
4
75
2:31
151
5
52
3:35
215
6
53
4:14
254
7
38
5:24
324
8
44
5:50
350
9
37
6:23
383
10
43
6:39
399
11
50
8:06
486
12
121
8:51
531
4133
Hietala
Vilho
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:33:00
34380
549
1
61
43
43
2
59
1:08
68
3
35
1:50
110
4
75
2:22
142
5
52
3:28
208
6
53
4:04
244
7
38
5:19
319
8
44
5:48
348
9
37
6:17
377
10
43
6:30
390
11
50
7:58
478
12
121
8:48
528
4129
Tolonen
Vilho
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:29:00
34140
559
1
61
45
45
2
59
1:11
71
3
35
1:54
114
4
75
2:31
151
5
52
3:35
215
6
53
4:13
253
7
38
5:32
332
8
44
6:09
369
9
37
6:39
399
10
43
6:53
413
11
50
8:19
499
12
121
9:02
542
4130
Tyni
Sisu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:30:00
34200
573
1
61
50
50
2
59
1:16
76
3
35
2:00
120
4
75
2:33
153
5
52
3:35
215
6
53
4:10
250
7
38
5:22
322
8
44
5:52
352
9
37
7:09
429
10
43
7:20
440
11
50
8:38
518
12
121
9:19
559
4109
Muhonen
Eetu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:09:00
32940
580
1
61
45
45
2
59
1:18
78
3
35
2:05
125
4
75
2:44
164
5
52
3:54
234
6
53
4:33
273
7
38
5:57
357
8
44
6:34
394
9
37
7:00
420
10
43
7:15
435
11
50
8:39
519
12
121
9:23
563
4108
Wikblom
Sander
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
09:08:00
32880
599
1
61
55
55
2
59
1:34
94
3
35
2:24
144
4
75
3:01
181
5
52
4:11
251
6
53
4:45
285
7
38
6:01
361
8
44
6:34
394
9
37
7:18
438
10
43
7:30
450
11
50
9:03
543
12
121
9:43
583
4102
Koski
Juuso
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
09:02:00
32520
599
1
61
48
48
2
59
1:21
81
3
35
2:11
131
4
75
2:50
170
5
52
4:09
249
6
53
4:46
286
7
38
6:12
372
8
44
6:48
408
9
37
7:19
439
10
43
7:34
454
11
50
8:55
535
12
121
9:42
582
4116
Korhonen
Karri
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:16:00
33360
607
1
61
48
48
2
59
1:20
80
3
35
2:07
127
4
75
2:44
164
5
52
3:51
231
6
53
4:31
271
7
38
6:13
373
8
44
6:43
403
9
37
7:18
438
10
43
7:33
453
11
50
9:05
545
12
121
9:53
593
4104
Kouvalainen
Niilo
Kiuru
Kiuru
FIN
09:04:00
32640
607
1
61
1:00
60
2
59
1:34
94
3
35
2:15
135
4
75
2:58
178
5
52
4:01
241
6
53
4:34
274
7
38
5:43
343
8
44
7:14
434
9
37
7:35
455
10
43
7:47
467
11
50
9:17
557
12
121
9:54
594
4105
Rieppo
Veeti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:05:00
32700
613
1
61
53
53
2
59
1:25
85
3
35
2:11
131
4
75
2:48
168
5
52
4:09
249
6
53
4:55
295
7
38
6:21
381
8
44
6:55
415
9
37
7:32
452
10
43
7:46
466
11
50
9:09
549
12
121
9:56
596
4111
Ala-Honkola
Svantte
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:11:00
33060
621
1
61
50
50
2
59
1:31
91
3
35
2:14
134
4
75
2:53
173
5
52
4:06
246
6
53
4:47
287
7
38
6:16
376
8
44
6:52
412
9
37
7:35
455
10
43
7:51
471
11
50
9:21
561
12
121
10:06
606
4123
Räihä
Konsta
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:23:00
33780
632
1
61
50
50
2
59
1:21
81
3
35
2:06
126
4
75
2:54
174
5
52
4:06
246
6
53
4:47
287
7
38
6:21
381
8
44
7:03
423
9
37
7:36
456
10
43
7:53
473
11
50
9:27
567
12
121
10:16
616
4124
Lintunen
Aapo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:24:00
33840
632
1
61
54
54
2
59
1:30
90
3
35
2:18
138
4
75
2:56
176
5
52
4:08
248
6
53
4:51
291
7
38
6:27
387
8
44
6:59
419
9
37
7:36
456
10
43
7:51
471
11
50
9:22
562
12
121
10:13
613
4122
Kinnunen
Onni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:22:00
33720
641
1
61
58
58
2
59
1:30
90
3
35
2:26
146
4
75
3:11
191
5
52
4:28
268
6
53
5:10
310
7
38
6:43
403
8
44
7:15
435
9
37
7:44
464
10
43
7:58
478
11
50
9:38
578
12
121
10:28
628
4103
Sundberg
Hannes
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
09:03:00
32580
649
1
61
57
57
2
59
1:27
87
3
35
2:23
143
4
75
3:30
210
5
52
4:52
292
6
53
5:34
334
7
38
6:46
406
8
44
7:22
442
9
37
8:03
483
10
43
8:22
502
11
50
9:54
594
12
121
10:33
633
4112
Göransson
Niklas
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:12:00
33120
650
1
61
51
51
2
59
1:22
82
3
35
2:14
134
4
75
3:00
180
5
52
4:17
257
6
53
5:03
303
7
38
6:35
395
8
44
7:30
450
9
37
7:56
476
10
43
8:14
494
11
50
9:47
587
12
121
10:35
635
4131
Söyrilä
Leevi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:31:00
34260
659
1
61
48
48
2
59
1:19
79
3
35
2:06
126
4
75
2:50
170
5
52
3:59
239
6
53
5:22
322
7
38
6:48
408
8
44
7:34
454
9
37
8:10
490
10
43
8:25
505
11
50
9:52
592
12
121
10:41
641
4125
Veikkola
Eemil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:25:00
33900
669
1
61
47
47
2
59
1:34
94
3
35
2:20
140
4
75
3:02
182
5
52
4:13
253
6
53
4:53
293
7
38
6:26
386
8
44
7:21
441
9
37
8:25
505
10
43
8:40
520
11
50
10:08
608
12
121
10:52
652
4117
Karvonen
Tatu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:17:00
33420
690
1
61
1:00
60
2
59
1:47
107
3
35
2:38
158
4
75
3:25
205
5
52
4:48
288
6
53
5:31
331
7
38
7:08
428
8
44
7:41
461
9
37
8:20
500
10
43
8:38
518
11
50
10:21
621
12
121
11:13
673
4106
Lemström
Fredrik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
09:06:00
32760
696
1
61
1:02
62
2
59
1:39
99
3
35
2:37
157
4
75
3:24
204
5
52
4:41
281
6
53
5:28
328
7
38
7:03
423
8
44
7:57
477
9
37
8:34
514
10
43
8:49
529
11
50
10:25
625
12
121
11:21
681
4115
Mukkala
Jonni
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:15:00
33300
731
1
61
55
55
2
59
1:29
89
3
35
2:27
147
4
75
3:14
194
5
52
4:36
276
6
53
5:28
328
7
38
7:09
429
8
44
7:50
470
9
37
8:31
511
10
43
8:50
530
11
50
11:00
660
12
121
11:54
714
4118
Lemberg
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:18:00
33480
740
1
61
45
45
2
59
1:17
77
3
35
2:07
127
4
75
3:21
201
5
52
4:38
278
6
53
5:19
319
7
38
7:24
444
8
44
7:57
477
9
37
8:52
532
10
43
9:09
549
11
50
10:55
655
12
121
12:01
721
4120
Rannila
Aatu
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
09:20:00
33600
762
1
61
54
54
2
59
3:01
181
3
35
4:05
245
4
75
4:49
289
5
52
6:09
369
6
53
6:53
413
7
38
8:22
502
8
44
9:02
542
9
37
9:43
583
10
43
9:57
597
11
50
11:42
702
12
121
12:27
747
4107
Hölsö
Tuomas
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:07:00
32820
763
1
61
54
54
2
59
1:51
111
3
35
2:50
170
4
75
3:34
214
5
52
5:05
305
6
53
5:49
349
7
38
7:22
442
8
44
8:13
493
9
37
9:03
543
10
43
9:21
561
11
50
11:23
683
12
121
12:22
742
4119
Joopi
Lauri
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
09:19:00
33540
816
1
61
57
57
2
59
1:28
88
3
35
2:14
134
4
75
3:07
187
5
52
4:39
279
6
53
5:31
331
7
38
7:35
455
8
44
8:29
509
9
37
9:18
558
10
43
9:42
582
11
50
12:07
727
12
121
13:09
789
4114
Närhi
Eetu
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
09:14:00
33240
DQ
1
61
48
48
2
59
1:17
77
3
35
2:04
124
4
75
2:47
167
6
53
4:10
250
7
38
5:33
333
8
44
6:10
370
9
37
6:40
400
10
43
6:56
416
11
50
8:28
508
12
121
9:12
552
4110
Balck
Erik
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:10:00
33000
DNS
4126
Mäkelä
Konsta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:26:00
33960
DQ
1
61
1:05
65
2
59
1:36
96
3
35
2:30
150
4
75
3:10
190
5
52
4:27
267
6
53
5:13
313
7
38
6:52
412
8
44
7:21
441
9
37
8:00
480
10
43
8:18
498
12
121
10:26
626
4101
Joensuu
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:01:00
32460
DQ
1
61
51
51
2
59
1:24
84
3
35
2:15
135
4
75
2:48
168
6
53
4:15
255
7
38
5:30
330
8
44
6:18
378
9
37
6:51
411
10
43
7:05
425
11
50
8:39
519
12
121
9:22
562
4100
Piirainen
Jaakko
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
09:00:00
32400
DNS
4121
Kiintola
Eemil
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:21:00
33660
DQ
1
61
54
54
2
59
1:25
85
3
35
2:16
136
4
75
3:01
181
6
53
4:32
272
7
38
6:14
374
8
44
8:09
489
9
37
8:34
514
10
43
8:48
528
11
50
10:38
638
12
121
11:29
689
4132
Penttilä
Akseli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:32:00
34320
DQ
1
61
58
58
2
59
1:38
98
3
35
2:24
144
4
75
3:02
182
6
53
4:38
278
7
38
6:08
368
8
44
6:48
408
9
37
7:19
439
10
43
7:34
454
11
50
9:02
542
12
121
9:51
591
4113
Tamminen
Oskari
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
09:13:00
33180
DQ
1
61
48
48
2
59
1:28
88
3
35
3:29
209
4
75
4:09
249
5
52
5:30
330
6
53
6:14
374
7
38
8:04
484
8
44
8:39
519
9
37
9:18
558
10
43
9:38
578
11
50
11:27
687
12
121
12:20
740
H15K1
1,8
4330
Töyrylä
Rasmus
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:30:00
34200
454
1
58
31
31
2
59
1:06
66
3
35
1:41
101
4
52
2:32
152
5
63
3:27
207
6
39
4:20
260
7
67
4:39
279
8
51
5:10
310
9
38
5:37
337
10
56
6:43
403
11
121
7:15
435
4303
Lakanen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:03:00
32580
469
1
58
31
31
2
59
1:13
73
3
35
1:48
108
4
52
2:44
164
5
63
3:35
215
6
39
4:31
271
7
67
4:52
292
8
51
5:26
326
9
38
5:56
356
10
56
7:05
425
11
121
7:35
455
4300
Hannula
Hugo Eemil
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
09:00:00
32400
474
1
58
40
40
2
59
1:17
77
3
35
1:51
111
4
52
2:43
163
5
63
3:35
215
6
39
4:32
272
7
67
4:52
292
8
51
5:22
322
9
38
5:52
352
10
56
7:09
429
11
121
7:40
460
4315
Kuronen
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:15:00
33300
498
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:22
82
3
35
2:03
123
4
52
3:02
182
5
63
3:57
237
6
39
4:57
297
7
67
5:18
318
8
51
5:48
348
9
38
6:21
381
10
56
7:33
453
11
121
8:03
483
4327
Mourujärvi
Jonne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:27:00
34020
510
1
58
45
45
2
59
1:28
88
3
35
2:17
137
4
52
3:10
190
5
63
4:01
241
6
39
5:00
300
7
67
5:25
325
8
51
5:59
359
9
38
6:35
395
10
56
7:44
464
11
121
8:15
495
4326
Haara
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:26:00
33960
516
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:33
93
3
35
2:11
131
4
52
3:11
191
5
63
4:06
246
6
39
4:58
298
7
67
5:19
319
8
51
6:02
362
9
38
6:32
392
10
56
7:51
471
11
121
8:22
502
4323
Vaje
Jaakko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:23:00
33780
521
1
58
37
37
2
59
1:17
77
3
35
1:58
118
4
52
3:01
181
5
63
3:58
238
6
39
4:57
297
7
67
5:23
323
8
51
6:01
361
9
38
6:33
393
10
56
7:53
473
11
121
8:25
505
4325
Isoherranen
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:25:00
33900
526
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:22
82
3
35
2:00
120
4
52
3:02
182
5
63
3:58
238
6
39
4:57
297
7
67
5:20
320
8
51
5:53
353
9
38
6:35
395
10
56
7:54
474
11
121
8:29
509
4322
Friman
Eemeli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:22:00
33720
536
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:32
92
3
35
2:12
132
4
52
3:18
198
5
63
4:17
257
6
39
5:17
317
7
67
5:38
338
8
51
6:21
381
9
38
6:52
412
10
56
8:08
488
11
121
8:41
521
4324
Kovanen
Sauli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:24:00
33840
537
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:19
79
3
35
2:00
120
4
52
3:01
181
5
63
4:05
245
6
39
5:05
305
7
67
5:26
326
8
51
6:09
369
9
38
6:41
401
10
56
8:09
489
11
121
8:43
523
4308
Nurminen
Jonne
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:08:00
32880
539
1
58
1:15
75
2
59
1:54
114
3
35
2:34
154
4
52
3:32
212
5
63
4:24
264
6
39
5:22
322
7
67
5:46
346
8
51
6:20
380
9
38
6:51
411
10
56
8:12
492
11
121
8:44
524
4321
Leskinen
Eemeli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:21:00
33660
548
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:30
90
3
35
2:12
132
4
52
3:13
193
5
63
4:06
246
6
39
5:10
310
7
67
5:34
334
8
51
6:19
379
9
38
6:55
415
10
56
8:16
496
11
121
8:51
531
4320
Pajari
Antti
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:20:00
33600
550
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:23
83
3
35
2:05
125
4
52
3:07
187
5
63
4:08
248
6
39
5:11
311
7
67
5:33
333
8
51
6:18
378
9
38
6:51
411
10
56
8:16
496
11
121
8:53
533
4305
Virtanen
Topi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
09:05:00
32700
570
1
58
43
43
2
59
1:32
92
3
35
2:14
134
4
52
3:26
206
5
63
4:29
269
6
39
5:31
331
7
67
5:56
356
8
51
6:34
394
9
38
7:16
436
10
56
8:44
524
11
121
9:18
558
4319
Vartiala
Oskari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
09:19:00
33540
572
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:39
99
3
35
2:16
136
4
52
3:42
222
5
63
4:37
277
6
39
5:51
351
7
67
6:11
371
8
51
6:54
414
9
38
7:23
443
10
56
8:40
520
11
121
9:17
557
4301
Oja
Lauri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:01:00
32460
577
1
58
39
39
2
59
1:25
85
3
35
2:16
136
4
52
3:29
209
5
63
4:31
271
6
39
5:36
336
7
67
6:02
362
8
51
6:38
398
9
38
7:14
434
10
56
8:48
528
11
121
9:23
563
4314
Pakarinen
Jere
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
09:14:00
33240
583
1
58
34
34
2
59
1:28
88
3
35
2:29
149
4
52
3:38
218
5
63
4:41
281
6
39
5:51
351
7
67
6:15
375
8
51
6:49
409
9
38
7:29
449
10
56
8:53
533
11
121
9:28
568
4307
Lautamäki
Topias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:07:00
32820
597
1
58
42
42
2
59
1:25
85
3
35
2:06
126
4
52
4:32
272
5
63
5:23
323
6
39
6:26
386
7
67
6:49
409
8
51
7:21
441
9
38
7:53
473
10
56
9:10
550
11
121
9:42
582
4309
Nyman
Elias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:09:00
32940
605
1
58
1:38
98
2
59
2:28
148
3
35
3:13
193
4
52
4:15
255
5
63
5:16
316
6
39
6:19
379
7
67
6:42
402
8
51
7:17
437
9
38
7:53
473
10
56
9:17
557
11
121
9:50
590
4318
Kuikko
Matias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:18:00
33480
632
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:19
79
3
35
2:01
121
4
52
3:04
184
5
63
3:58
238
6
39
4:59
299
7
67
7:22
442
8
51
7:52
472
9
38
8:22
502
10
56
9:40
580
11
121
10:15
615
4312
Paloheimo
Lenni
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
09:12:00
33120
650
1
58
38
38
2
59
1:23
83
3
35
2:06
126
4
52
3:10
190
5
63
4:10
250
6
39
5:11
311
7
67
5:35
335
8
51
8:04
484
9
38
8:36
516
10
56
10:02
602
11
121
10:35
635
4302
Löfbacka
Atte
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:02:00
32520
656
4316
Rytkö
Elias
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:16:00
33360
690
1
58
50
50
2
59
1:38
98
3
35
3:20
200
4
52
4:31
271
5
63
5:43
343
6
39
6:52
412
7
67
7:17
437
8
51
8:05
485
9
38
8:52
532
10
56
10:43
643
11
121
11:16
676
4304
Malmström
Kaapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:04:00
32640
763
4311
Szanti
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:11:00
33060
764
1
58
1:34
94
2
59
2:28
148
3
35
3:16
196
4
52
4:28
268
5
63
5:44
344
6
39
6:54
414
7
67
7:22
442
8
51
8:04
484
9
38
8:47
527
10
56
11:56
716
11
121
12:29
749
4306
Karjalainen
Samuli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:06:00
32760
848
1
58
3:19
199
2
59
4:28
268
3
35
6:38
398
4
52
7:53
473
5
63
9:10
550
6
39
10:15
615
7
67
10:38
638
8
51
11:14
674
9
38
11:51
711
10
56
13:14
794
11
121
13:52
832
4329
Kiiski
Olavi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:29:00
34140
DNS
4313
Hietala
Elmeri
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:13:00
33180
DNS
4317
Kantelinen
Leevi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:17:00
33420
DQ
1
58
40
40
2
59
1:27
87
3
35
2:14
134
4
52
3:34
214
5
63
4:42
282
6
39
5:53
353
7
67
6:18
378
8
51
7:06
426
9
38
7:49
469
10
56
9:41
581
11
121
10:16
616
4328
Hellstedt
Oliver
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:28:00
34080
DNS
4310
Jansson
Lukas
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:10:00
33000
DNS
H15K2
1,9
4425
Kallio
Santeri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:25:00
33900
535
1
33
32
32
2
74
1:11
71
3
52
2:46
166
4
63
3:38
218
5
39
4:34
274
6
54
5:26
326
7
51
6:07
367
8
38
6:41
401
9
50
8:02
482
10
121
8:41
521
4429
Virkajärvi
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:29:00
34140
535
1
33
32
32
2
74
1:14
74
3
52
2:44
164
4
63
3:36
216
5
39
4:35
275
6
54
5:20
320
7
51
5:59
359
8
38
6:28
388
9
50
7:52
472
10
121
8:37
517
4422
Kivioja
Arttu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:22:00
33720
561
1
33
34
34
2
74
1:24
84
3
52
2:58
178
4
63
3:56
236
5
39
4:54
294
6
54
5:43
343
7
51
6:25
385
8
38
7:01
421
9
50
8:26
506
10
121
9:07
547
4402
Majaharju
Pyry
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:02:00
32520
563
1
33
31
31
2
74
1:08
68
3
52
2:45
165
4
63
3:43
223
5
39
4:43
283
6
54
5:38
338
7
51
6:25
385
8
38
6:58
418
9
50
8:24
504
10
121
9:06
546
4413
Rikkonen
Joonas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:13:00
33180
577
1
33
34
34
2
74
1:16
76
3
52
2:52
172
4
63
3:54
234
5
39
4:52
292
6
54
5:49
349
7
51
6:34
394
8
38
7:06
426
9
50
8:42
522
10
121
9:23
563
4408
Berg
Eelian
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
09:08:00
32880
578
1
33
35
35
2
74
1:21
81
3
52
3:02
182
4
63
3:57
237
5
39
4:58
298
6
54
5:49
349
7
51
6:36
396
8
38
7:15
435
9
50
8:42
522
10
121
9:24
564
4427
Kavonius
Atte
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
09:27:00
34020
579
1
33
35
35
2
74
1:15
75
3
52
2:54
174
4
63
3:55
235
5
39
4:58
298
6
54
5:52
352
7
51
6:35
395
8
38
7:09
429
9
50
8:37
517
10
121
9:21
561
4400
Vartiainen
Lukas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:00:00
32400
582
1
33
36
36
2
74
1:19
79
3
52
3:02
182
4
63
3:56
236
5
39
4:57
297
6
54
5:55
355
7
51
6:38
398
8
38
7:11
431
9
50
8:43
523
10
121
9:29
569
4423
Ankelo
Tuomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:23:00
33780
585
1
33
39
39
2
74
1:20
80
3
52
2:57
177
4
63
3:56
236
5
39
5:08
308
6
54
6:03
363
7
51
6:43
403
8
38
7:18
438
9
50
8:46
526
10
121
9:29
569
4418
Mäenpää
Ilmari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:18:00
33480
586
1
33
37
37
2
74
1:24
84
3
52
3:05
185
4
63
4:00
240
5
39
5:00
300
6
54
5:56
356
7
51
6:39
399
8
38
7:17
437
9
50
8:46
526
10
121
9:30
570
4419
Takanen
Eetu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:19:00
33540
590
1
33
43
43
2
74
1:28
88
3
52
3:05
185
4
63
4:06
246
5
39
5:10
310
6
54
6:01
361
7
51
6:42
402
8
38
7:16
436
9
50
8:46
526
10
121
9:33
573
4404
Suomalainen
Vilho
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
09:04:00
32640
592
1
33
38
38
2
74
1:26
86
3
52
3:10
190
4
63
4:09
249
5
39
5:10
310
6
54
6:02
362
7
51
6:45
405
8
38
7:17
437
9
50
8:49
529
10
121
9:36
576
4421
Syväterä
Sampo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:21:00
33660
600
1
33
41
41
2
74
1:29
89
3
52
3:07
187
4
63
4:08
248
5
39
5:11
311
6
54
6:02
362
7
51
6:47
407
8
38
7:23
443
9
50
9:03
543
10
121
9:45
585
4420
Saarilaakso
Sulo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
09:20:00
33600
605
1
33
35
35
2
74
1:18
78
3
52
3:03
183
4
63
4:02
242
5
39
5:09
309
6
54
6:04
364
7
51
6:48
408
8
38
7:21
441
9
50
9:08
548
10
121
9:50
590
4424
Kuusinen
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:24:00
33840
619
1
33
36
36
2
74
1:18
78
3
52
2:57
177
4
63
3:57
237
5
39
5:00
300
6
54
5:56
356
7
51
7:18
438
8
38
7:52
472
9
50
9:17
557
10
121
10:01
601
4417
Kemppainen
Aarne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:17:00
33420
630
1
33
45
45
2
74
1:29
89
3
52
3:19
199
4
63
4:15
255
5
39
5:21
321
6
54
6:15
375
7
51
6:57
417
8
38
7:28
448
9
50
9:36
576
10
121
10:14
614
4415
Koivuniemi
Timo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:15:00
33300
642
1
33
35
35
2
74
1:26
86
3
52
3:10
190
4
63
4:17
257
5
39
5:16
316
6
54
6:15
375
7
51
7:28
448
8
38
8:00
480
9
50
9:37
577
10
121
10:25
625
4409
Nyman
Vilhelm
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
09:09:00
32940
647
1
33
37
37
2
74
1:31
91
3
52
3:24
204
4
63
4:27
267
5
39
5:42
342
6
54
6:42
402
7
51
7:30
450
8
38
8:02
482
9
50
9:46
586
10
121
10:31
631
4414
Sivill
Tommi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:14:00
33240
647
1
33
33
33
2
74
1:10
70
3
52
2:46
166
4
63
3:45
225
5
39
4:45
285
6
54
5:33
333
7
51
6:12
372
8
38
6:44
404
9
50
9:50
590
10
121
10:30
630
4416
Haapala
Elias
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:16:00
33360
651
1
33
35
35
2
74
1:18
78
3
52
3:07
187
4
63
4:07
247
5
39
5:08
308
6
54
6:04
364
7
51
7:01
421
8
38
7:36
456
9
50
9:56
596
10
121
10:37
637
4405
Kujansuu
Lauri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:05:00
32700
687
1
33
37
37
2
74
1:32
92
3
52
3:20
200
4
63
4:19
259
5
39
5:24
324
6
54
6:22
382
7
51
8:04
484
8
38
8:40
520
9
50
10:22
622
10
121
11:11
671
4411
Toivonen
Nikolai
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:11:00
33060
701
1
33
55
55
2
74
1:50
110
3
52
3:57
237
4
63
5:07
307
5
39
6:18
378
6
54
7:21
441
7
51
8:14
494
8
38
8:55
535
9
50
10:37
637
10
121
11:24
684
4428
Kemppi
Anton
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:28:00
34080
715
1
33
4:13
253
2
74
4:47
287
3
52
6:14
374
4
63
7:01
421
5
39
7:53
473
6
54
8:42
522
7
51
9:19
559
8
38
9:47
587
9
50
11:03
663
10
121
11:41
701
4406
Kukkonen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:06:00
32760
789
1
33
45
45
2
74
1:41
101
3
52
4:03
243
4
63
5:22
322
5
39
6:35
395
6
54
7:44
464
7
51
9:13
553
8
38
9:53
593
9
50
11:51
711
10
121
12:50
770
4407
Vuorela
Samu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:07:00
32820
801
1
33
35
35
2
74
1:25
85
3
52
3:45
225
4
63
5:00
300
5
39
6:33
393
6
54
7:55
475
7
51
8:48
528
8
38
9:36
576
9
50
11:59
719
10
121
13:04
784
4412
Anttila
Niklas
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:12:00
33120
825
1
33
1:10
70
2
74
2:09
129
3
52
4:11
251
4
63
5:22
322
5
39
6:43
403
6
54
7:42
462
7
51
10:15
615
8
38
10:57
657
9
50
12:40
760
10
121
13:29
809
4401
Lindfors
Hugo
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:01:00
32460
841
1
33
59
59
2
74
1:56
116
3
52
4:21
261
4
63
5:46
346
5
39
7:23
443
6
54
8:38
518
7
51
9:35
575
8
38
10:23
623
9
50
12:36
756
10
121
13:41
821
4410
Juntunen
Henrik
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:10:00
33000
DNS
4426
Kuusinen
Karri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:26:00
33960
DQ
1
33
36
36
2
74
1:19
79
3
52
3:06
186
4
63
4:05
245
5
39
5:10
310
6
54
6:04
364
7
51
8:01
481
8
38
8:35
515
9
50
10:26
626
10
121
11:12
672
4403
Saranen
Mikael
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:03:00
32580
DQ
H16K
2,3
4601
Hauhia
Aleksi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:01:00
32460
627
1
61
45
45
2
48
1:28
88
3
75
2:34
154
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
4:00
240
6
69
4:32
272
7
70
5:42
342
8
67
6:05
365
9
39
6:25
385
10
51
7:12
432
11
38
7:40
460
12
37
8:10
490
13
43
8:23
503
14
50
9:33
573
15
121
10:12
612
4631
Laapas
Rasmus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:31:00
34260
651
1
61
42
42
2
48
1:28
88
3
75
2:21
141
4
35
2:49
169
5
52
3:47
227
6
69
4:22
262
7
70
5:30
330
8
67
5:55
355
9
39
6:16
376
10
51
7:08
428
11
38
7:48
468
12
37
8:27
507
13
43
8:39
519
14
50
9:56
596
15
121
10:36
636
4638
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:38:00
34680
671
1
61
40
40
2
48
1:26
86
3
75
2:28
148
4
35
2:59
179
5
52
3:59
239
6
69
4:37
277
7
70
5:52
352
8
67
6:17
377
9
39
6:37
397
10
51
7:22
442
11
38
7:56
476
12
37
8:30
510
13
43
8:42
522
14
50
10:02
602
15
121
10:52
652
4639
Hirvilahti
Joona
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:39:00
34740
679
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:26
86
3
75
2:31
151
4
35
3:02
182
5
52
4:00
240
6
69
4:40
280
7
70
6:03
363
8
67
6:28
388
9
39
6:48
408
10
51
7:34
454
11
38
8:04
484
12
37
8:51
531
13
43
9:04
544
14
50
10:16
616
15
121
11:01
661
4618
Jussinmäki
Iisakki
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:18:00
33480
691
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:25
85
3
75
2:25
145
4
35
2:56
176
5
52
3:58
238
6
69
4:30
270
7
70
5:44
344
8
67
6:07
367
9
39
6:56
416
10
51
7:49
469
11
38
8:30
510
12
37
9:07
547
13
43
9:20
560
14
50
10:36
636
15
121
11:17
677
4633
Liljeström
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:33:00
34380
697
1
61
44
44
2
48
1:30
90
3
75
2:42
162
4
35
3:13
193
5
52
4:16
256
6
69
4:58
298
7
70
6:15
375
8
67
6:40
400
9
39
7:01
421
10
51
7:56
476
11
38
8:30
510
12
37
9:01
541
13
43
9:17
557
14
50
10:38
638
15
121
11:22
682
4617
Sorsa
Eero
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
09:17:00
33420
700
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:28
88
3
75
2:27
147
4
35
2:59
179
5
52
4:01
241
6
69
4:38
278
7
70
5:58
358
8
67
6:22
382
9
39
6:40
400
10
51
7:34
454
11
38
8:09
489
12
37
8:44
524
13
43
9:00
540
14
50
10:29
629
15
121
11:18
678
4634
Pesu
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:34:00
34440
704
1
61
47
47
2
48
1:38
98
3
75
2:44
164
4
35
3:17
197
5
52
4:17
257
6
69
4:58
298
7
70
6:13
373
8
67
6:38
398
9
39
6:56
416
10
51
7:51
471
11
38
8:24
504
12
37
9:08
548
13
43
9:25
565
14
50
10:43
643
15
121
11:27
687
4624
Noponen
Veeti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:24:00
33840
715
1
61
45
45
2
48
1:34
94
3
75
2:42
162
4
35
3:14
194
5
52
4:14
254
6
69
4:57
297
7
70
6:17
377
8
67
6:43
403
9
39
7:02
422
10
51
7:52
472
11
38
8:29
509
12
37
9:14
554
13
43
9:27
567
14
50
10:53
653
15
121
11:41
701
4625
Heino
Veikka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:25:00
33900
724
1
61
45
45
2
48
1:38
98
3
75
2:49
169
4
35
3:23
203
5
52
4:30
270
6
69
5:10
310
7
70
6:31
391
8
67
6:57
417
9
39
7:17
437
10
51
8:09
489
11
38
8:48
528
12
37
9:23
563
13
43
9:36
576
14
50
10:59
659
15
121
11:46
706
4635
Harju
Tuomas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
09:35:00
34500
725
1
61
46
46
2
48
1:40
100
3
75
2:49
169
4
35
3:27
207
5
52
4:31
271
6
69
5:10
310
7
70
6:30
390
8
67
6:55
415
9
39
7:18
438
10
51
8:09
489
11
38
8:47
527
12
37
9:24
564
13
43
9:41
581
14
50
11:05
665
15
121
11:52
712
4605
West
Viktor
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
09:05:00
32700
726
1
61
47
47
2
48
1:46
106
3
75
2:56
176
4
35
3:26
206
5
52
4:30
270
6
69
5:10
310
7
70
6:46
406
8
67
7:11
431
9
39
7:32
452
10
51
8:32
512
11
38
9:04
544
12
37
9:43
583
13
43
9:56
596
14
50
11:08
668
15
121
11:52
712
4627
Emaldynov
Artur
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:27:00
34020
748
1
61
48
48
2
48
1:42
102
3
75
2:53
173
4
35
3:25
205
5
52
4:29
269
6
69
5:11
311
7
70
6:41
401
8
67
7:10
430
9
39
7:32
452
10
51
8:35
515
11
38
9:06
546
12
37
9:51
591
13
43
10:04
604
14
50
11:29
689
15
121
12:11
731
4616
Ala-Honkola
Akseli
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:16:00
33360
749
1
61
46
46
2
48
1:36
96
3
75
2:45
165
4
35
3:24
204
5
52
4:27
267
6
69
5:05
305
7
70
6:43
403
8
67
7:09
429
9
39
7:29
449
10
51
8:48
528
11
38
9:17
557
12
37
9:46
586
13
43
10:01
601
14
50
11:29
689
15
121
12:14
734
4619
Peltoniemi
Sisu
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:19:00
33540
753
1
61
44
44
2
48
1:31
91
3
75
2:36
156
4
35
3:23
203
5
52
4:29
269
6
69
5:26
326
7
70
6:51
411
8
67
7:19
439
9
39
7:39
459
10
51
8:36
516
11
38
9:10
550
12
37
9:52
592
13
43
10:12
612
14
50
11:38
698
15
121
12:19
739
4610
Pöytäkangas
Tuukka
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:10:00
33000
758
1
61
45
45
2
48
1:35
95
3
75
2:39
159
4
35
3:10
190
5
52
4:11
251
6
69
5:20
320
7
70
7:03
423
8
67
7:28
448
9
39
7:49
469
10
51
8:33
513
11
38
9:04
544
12
37
10:01
601
13
43
10:16
616
14
50
11:36
696
15
121
12:22
742
4600
Hyvärilä
Touko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:00:00
32400
759
1
61
42
42
2
48
1:35
95
3
75
2:50
170
4
35
3:33
213
5
52
4:37
277
6
69
5:22
322
7
70
7:06
426
8
67
7:32
452
9
39
7:54
474
10
51
8:44
524
11
38
9:19
559
12
37
10:00
600
13
43
10:12
612
14
50
11:40
700
15
121
12:25
745
4632
Vuorinen
Miki
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:32:00
34320
762
1
61
1:04
64
2
48
1:53
113
3
75
2:59
179
4
35
3:33
213
5
52
4:33
273
6
69
5:11
311
7
70
7:07
427
8
67
7:32
452
9
39
7:53
473
10
51
8:38
518
11
38
9:11
551
12
37
10:00
600
13
43
10:15
615
14
50
11:40
700
15
121
12:27
747
4609
Tuominen
Rami
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
09:09:00
32940
763
1
61
47
47
2
48
1:42
102
3
75
2:51
171
4
35
3:28
208
5
52
4:32
272
6
69
5:12
312
7
70
6:44
404
8
67
7:12
432
9
39
7:35
455
10
51
8:34
514
11
38
9:07
547
12
37
9:41
581
13
43
9:56
596
14
50
11:27
687
15
121
12:21
741
4623
Pinta
Leevi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:23:00
33780
772
1
61
47
47
2
48
1:41
101
3
75
2:53
173
4
35
3:30
210
5
52
4:42
282
6
69
5:24
324
7
70
6:59
419
8
67
7:25
445
9
39
7:49
469
10
51
8:44
524
11
38
9:23
563
12
37
10:09
609
13
43
10:24
624
14
50
11:54
714
15
121
12:38
758
4607
Kallioniemi
Justus
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:07:00
32820
777
1
61
50
50
2
48
1:47
107
3
75
3:01
181
4
35
3:38
218
5
52
4:43
283
6
69
5:23
323
7
70
7:03
423
8
67
7:33
453
9
39
7:54
474
10
51
8:49
529
11
38
9:22
562
12
37
9:59
599
13
43
10:13
613
14
50
11:49
709
15
121
12:39
759
4612
Hölsö
Aaro
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:12:00
33120
786
1
61
49
49
2
48
1:41
101
3
75
2:58
178
4
35
3:31
211
5
52
4:35
275
6
69
5:17
317
7
70
6:47
407
8
67
7:15
435
9
39
7:37
457
10
51
8:38
518
11
38
9:23
563
12
37
10:07
607
13
43
10:21
621
14
50
11:55
715
15
121
12:45
765
4620
Heikkinen
Altti
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
09:20:00
33600
797
1
61
50
50
2
48
1:45
105
3
75
2:59
179
4
35
3:40
220
5
52
4:51
291
6
69
5:33
333
7
70
7:01
421
8
67
7:31
451
9
39
7:54
474
10
51
8:46
526
11
38
9:24
564
12
37
10:13
613
13
43
10:29
629
14
50
12:09
729
15
121
12:58
778
4628
Lammi
Tuomo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:28:00
34080
802
1
61
44
44
2
48
1:51
111
3
75
3:07
187
4
35
3:44
224
5
52
4:49
289
6
69
5:31
331
7
70
7:05
425
8
67
7:35
455
9
39
8:01
481
10
51
8:59
539
11
38
9:39
579
12
37
10:24
624
13
43
10:40
640
14
50
12:16
736
15
121
13:08
788
4630
Toivonen
Nuutti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:30:00
34200
822
1
61
1:04
64
2
48
2:09
129
3
75
3:18
198
4
35
3:53
233
5
52
4:58
298
6
69
5:40
340
7
70
7:21
441
8
67
7:52
472
9
39
8:16
496
10
51
9:19
559
11
38
9:59
599
12
37
10:41
641
13
43
11:01
661
14
50
12:29
749
15
121
13:21
801
4608
Mustonen
Ville
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:08:00
32880
823
1
61
50
50
2
48
1:44
104
3
75
2:59
179
4
35
3:36
216
5
52
5:04
304
6
69
5:51
351
7
70
7:20
440
8
67
7:50
470
9
39
8:16
496
10
51
9:32
572
11
38
10:12
612
12
37
10:47
647
13
43
11:05
665
14
50
12:33
753
15
121
13:26
806
4636
Carlsson
Oliver
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
09:36:00
34560
852
1
61
53
53
2
48
1:47
107
3
75
3:00
180
4
35
3:36
216
5
52
4:52
292
6
69
5:42
342
7
70
8:17
497
8
67
8:45
525
9
39
9:08
548
10
51
9:57
597
11
38
10:33
633
12
37
11:09
669
13
43
11:23
683
14
50
12:55
775
15
121
13:49
829
4629
Kallela
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:29:00
34140
869
1
61
56
56
2
48
1:55
115
3
75
3:14
194
4
35
3:50
230
5
52
5:07
307
6
69
6:06
366
7
70
7:39
459
8
67
8:09
489
9
39
8:33
513
10
51
9:31
571
11
38
10:16
616
12
37
11:20
680
13
43
11:36
696
14
50
13:14
794
15
121
14:10
850
4614
Muhonen
Aatu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:14:00
33240
872
1
61
51
51
2
48
1:56
116
3
75
3:24
204
4
35
4:01
241
5
52
5:23
323
6
69
6:10
370
7
70
7:52
472
8
67
8:26
506
9
39
8:57
537
10
51
10:15
615
11
38
10:57
657
12
37
11:41
701
13
43
11:59
719
14
50
13:31
811
15
121
14:16
856
4626
Karjalainen
Kasperi
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
09:26:00
33960
873
1
61
1:08
68
2
48
2:30
150
3
75
3:50
230
4
35
4:28
268
5
52
5:42
342
6
69
6:24
384
7
70
8:11
491
8
67
8:37
517
9
39
9:01
541
10
51
10:21
621
11
38
11:00
660
12
37
11:45
705
13
43
12:00
720
14
50
13:35
815
15
121
14:18
858
4611
Kanervo
Aaro
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
09:11:00
33060
884
1
61
58
58
2
48
2:22
142
3
75
3:42
222
4
35
4:28
268
5
52
5:39
339
6
69
6:31
391
7
70
8:16
496
8
67
8:51
531
9
39
9:18
558
10
51
10:16
616
11
38
10:56
656
12
37
11:42
702
13
43
11:59
719
14
50
13:35
815
15
121
14:26
866
4621
Bergström
Kasper
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
09:21:00
33660
DNS
4604
Wikblom
Melker
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
09:04:00
32640
DNS
4602
Tuomala
Miiko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:02:00
32520
DNS
4637
Fritzen
Florian
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:37:00
34620
DQ
1
61
45
45
2
48
1:35
95
3
75
2:42
162
4
35
3:13
193
5
52
4:13
253
6
69
4:53
293
7
70
6:27
387
8
67
6:55
415
9
39
7:17
437
10
51
8:04
484
12
37
8:50
530
13
43
9:04
544
14
50
10:42
642
15
121
11:35
695
4606
Lehtovirta
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:06:00
32760
DNS
4615
Ritala
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:15:00
33300
DNS
4622
Koponen
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:22:00
33720
DNS
4603
Pöytäkangas
Elias
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:03:00
32580
DQ
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:27
87
3
75
2:34
154
4
35
3:08
188
5
52
4:15
255
6
69
4:51
291
7
70
6:23
383
8
67
6:48
408
9
39
7:08
428
11
38
7:55
475
12
37
8:32
512
13
43
8:45
525
14
50
9:56
596
15
121
10:35
635
4613
Liponkoski
Eino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:13:00
33180
DNS
H17K
2,3
4844
Ankelo
Jussi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:44:00
35040
579
1
32
32
32
2
48
1:21
81
3
75
2:17
137
4
35
2:45
165
5
52
3:38
218
6
69
4:12
252
7
44
5:12
312
8
67
5:38
338
9
72
5:57
357
10
39
6:18
378
11
51
6:57
417
12
77
7:54
474
13
78
9:02
542
14
121
9:24
564
4850
Ahoniemi
Santeri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:50:00
35400
613
1
32
30
30
2
48
1:19
79
3
75
2:18
138
4
35
2:45
165
5
52
3:41
221
6
69
4:16
256
7
44
5:28
328
8
67
5:56
356
9
72
6:15
375
10
39
6:35
395
11
51
7:21
441
12
77
8:14
494
13
78
9:35
575
14
121
9:57
597
4845
Riissanen
Pyry
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
09:45:00
35100
615
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:28
88
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
2:54
174
5
52
3:49
229
6
69
4:22
262
7
44
5:29
329
8
67
5:58
358
9
72
6:18
378
10
39
6:41
401
11
51
7:25
445
12
77
8:19
499
13
78
9:35
575
14
121
9:58
598
4847
Nikkinen
Hannes
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
09:47:00
35220
620
1
32
30
30
2
48
1:18
78
3
75
2:18
138
4
35
2:49
169
5
52
3:47
227
6
69
4:18
258
7
44
5:20
320
8
67
5:47
347
9
72
6:05
365
10
39
6:27
387
11
51
7:14
434
12
77
8:14
494
13
78
9:36
576
14
121
10:01
601
4849
Kenttämies
Eevert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:49:00
35340
631
1
32
33
33
2
48
1:24
84
3
75
2:24
144
4
35
2:54
174
5
52
3:50
230
6
69
4:30
270
7
44
5:35
335
8
67
6:05
365
9
72
6:27
387
10
39
6:50
410
11
51
7:33
453
12
77
8:33
513
13
78
9:53
593
14
121
10:17
617
4837
Mäenpää
Jaakko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:37:00
34620
639
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:23
83
3
75
2:20
140
4
35
2:51
171
5
52
3:44
224
6
69
4:18
258
7
44
5:24
324
8
67
5:53
353
9
72
6:13
373
10
39
6:47
407
11
51
7:46
466
12
77
8:46
526
13
78
10:01
601
14
121
10:25
625
4836
Saarela
Thomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:36:00
34560
644
1
32
30
30
2
48
1:22
82
3
75
2:29
149
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
3:58
238
6
69
4:34
274
7
44
5:47
347
8
67
6:16
376
9
72
6:37
397
10
39
7:00
420
11
51
7:43
463
12
77
8:42
522
13
78
10:04
604
14
121
10:28
628
4839
Simola
Jere
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:39:00
34740
646
1
32
33
33
2
48
1:37
97
3
75
2:39
159
4
35
3:10
190
5
52
4:08
248
6
69
4:45
285
7
44
5:55
355
8
67
6:24
384
9
72
6:44
404
10
39
7:08
428
11
51
7:48
468
12
77
8:42
522
13
78
10:09
609
14
121
10:32
632
4833
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:33:00
34380
649
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:25
85
3
75
2:28
148
4
35
2:56
176
5
52
3:55
235
6
69
4:31
271
7
44
5:42
342
8
67
6:12
372
9
72
6:34
394
10
39
6:58
418
11
51
7:46
466
12
77
8:45
525
13
78
10:07
607
14
121
10:34
634
4843
Sivonen
Miro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:43:00
34980
651
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:42
102
3
75
2:41
161
4
35
3:10
190
5
52
4:10
250
6
69
4:50
290
7
44
5:51
351
8
67
6:22
382
9
72
6:43
403
10
39
7:10
430
11
51
7:52
472
12
77
8:51
531
13
78
10:10
610
14
121
10:35
635
4842
Skyttä
Ilari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:42:00
34920
655
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:36
96
3
75
2:39
159
4
35
3:09
189
5
52
4:04
244
6
69
4:41
281
7
44
5:57
357
8
67
6:26
386
9
72
6:48
408
10
39
7:10
430
11
51
7:58
478
12
77
8:59
539
13
78
10:19
619
14
121
10:42
642
4813
Packalén
Anton
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:13:00
33180
662
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:31
91
3
75
2:35
155
4
35
3:04
184
5
52
3:58
238
6
69
4:33
273
7
44
5:45
345
8
67
6:12
372
9
72
6:32
392
10
39
6:55
415
11
51
8:14
494
12
77
9:09
549
13
78
10:24
624
14
121
10:47
647
4823
Kujansuu
Aaro
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:23:00
33780
663
1
32
40
40
2
48
1:35
95
3
75
2:35
155
4
35
3:06
186
5
52
4:03
243
6
69
4:45
285
7
44
5:51
351
8
67
6:22
382
9
72
6:44
404
10
39
7:05
425
11
51
8:02
482
12
77
9:03
543
13
78
10:25
625
14
121
10:48
648
4828
Ruusu
Rasmus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:28:00
34080
663
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:29
89
3
75
2:30
150
4
35
3:00
180
5
52
3:58
238
6
69
4:33
273
7
44
5:48
348
8
67
6:19
379
9
72
6:41
401
10
39
7:04
424
11
51
7:51
471
12
77
8:54
534
13
78
10:22
622
14
121
10:49
649
4832
Länsiluoto
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:32:00
34320
668
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:46
106
3
75
2:48
168
4
35
3:16
196
5
52
4:14
254
6
69
4:51
291
7
44
6:06
366
8
67
6:37
397
9
72
6:57
417
10
39
7:19
439
11
51
8:05
485
12
77
9:06
546
13
78
10:28
628
14
121
10:53
653
4834
Kirvesmies
Atte
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:34:00
34440
669
1
32
32
32
2
48
1:35
95
3
75
2:38
158
4
35
3:16
196
5
52
4:15
255
6
69
4:53
293
7
44
6:07
367
8
67
6:36
396
9
72
6:58
418
10
39
7:21
441
11
51
8:03
483
12
77
9:02
542
13
78
10:26
626
14
121
10:51
651
4838
Noponen
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:38:00
34680
674
1
32
33
33
2
48
1:27
87
3
75
2:34
154
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
4:03
243
6
69
4:39
279
7
44
6:02
362
8
67
6:32
392
9
72
6:55
415
10
39
7:19
439
11
51
8:04
484
12
77
9:02
542
13
78
10:30
630
14
121
10:56
656
4811
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:11:00
33060
674
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:30
90
3
75
2:38
158
4
35
3:11
191
5
52
4:15
255
6
69
4:57
297
7
44
6:10
370
8
67
6:43
403
9
72
7:06
426
10
39
7:29
449
11
51
8:14
494
12
77
9:15
555
13
78
10:38
638
14
121
11:02
662
4807
Jutila
Aleksi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:07:00
32820
681
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:48
108
3
75
2:57
177
4
35
3:27
207
5
52
4:25
265
6
69
5:01
301
7
44
6:13
373
8
67
6:42
402
9
72
7:03
423
10
39
7:25
445
11
51
8:10
490
12
77
9:16
556
13
78
10:38
638
14
121
11:04
664
4835
Gustafsson
Noel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:35:00
34500
682
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:36
96
3
75
2:41
161
4
35
3:12
192
5
52
4:16
256
6
69
4:53
293
7
44
6:09
369
8
67
6:41
401
9
72
7:03
423
10
39
7:28
448
11
51
8:14
494
12
77
9:12
552
13
78
10:43
643
14
121
11:08
668
4841
Vennelä
Nuutti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:41:00
34860
686
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:30
90
3
75
2:34
154
4
35
3:04
184
5
52
4:04
244
6
69
4:42
282
7
44
6:05
365
8
67
6:36
396
9
72
6:59
419
10
39
7:28
448
11
51
8:11
491
12
77
9:12
552
13
78
10:40
640
14
121
11:08
668
4818
Niemelä
Paavo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:18:00
33480
687
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:44
104
3
75
2:49
169
4
35
3:24
204
5
52
4:29
269
6
69
5:07
307
7
44
6:30
390
8
67
7:01
421
9
72
7:23
443
10
39
7:47
467
11
51
8:28
508
12
77
9:22
562
13
78
10:45
645
14
121
11:10
670
4846
Niemelä
Julius
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
09:46:00
35160
688
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:33
93
3
75
2:43
163
4
35
3:15
195
5
52
4:20
260
6
69
4:59
299
7
44
6:13
373
8
67
6:45
405
9
72
7:06
426
10
39
7:30
450
11
51
8:18
498
12
77
9:20
560
13
78
10:43
643
14
121
11:09
669
4816
Granqvist
Eetu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:16:00
33360
693
1
32
32
32
2
48
1:36
96
3
75
2:41
161
4
35
3:11
191
5
52
4:12
252
6
69
4:50
290
7
44
6:15
375
8
67
6:49
409
9
72
7:11
431
10
39
7:32
452
11
51
8:24
504
12
77
9:26
566
13
78
10:53
653
14
121
11:18
678
4840
Lemberg
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:40:00
34800
696
1
32
29
29
2
48
1:43
103
3
75
2:51
171
4
35
3:19
199
5
52
4:18
258
6
69
4:54
294
7
44
6:06
366
8
67
6:36
396
9
72
6:59
419
10
39
7:22
442
11
51
8:06
486
12
77
9:26
566
13
78
10:52
652
14
121
11:19
679
4812
Aalto
Lauri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:12:00
33120
699
1
32
33
33
2
48
1:24
84
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
2:56
176
5
52
3:51
231
6
69
4:27
267
7
44
5:50
350
8
67
6:19
379
9
72
6:41
401
10
39
7:03
423
11
51
8:43
523
12
77
9:41
581
13
78
11:00
660
14
121
11:24
684
4808
Vepsäläinen
Onni
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:08:00
32880
701
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:43
103
3
75
2:51
171
4
35
3:22
202
5
52
4:22
262
6
69
5:01
301
7
44
6:22
382
8
67
6:54
414
9
72
7:18
438
10
39
7:40
460
11
51
8:31
511
12
77
9:32
572
13
78
11:03
663
14
121
11:27
687
4801
Balck
Axel
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:01:00
32460
703
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:34
94
3
75
2:40
160
4
35
3:13
193
5
52
4:16
256
6
69
4:58
298
7
44
6:13
373
8
67
6:45
405
9
72
7:10
430
10
39
7:36
456
11
51
8:24
504
12
77
9:31
571
13
78
11:00
660
14
121
11:27
687
4829
Meuronen
Joonas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:29:00
34140
709
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:34
94
3
75
2:45
165
4
35
3:18
198
5
52
4:25
265
6
69
5:04
304
7
44
6:23
383
8
67
6:57
417
9
72
7:19
439
10
39
7:43
463
11
51
8:34
514
12
77
9:36
576
13
78
11:09
669
14
121
11:34
694
4802
Sulkula
Sakari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:02:00
32520
712
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:28
88
3
75
2:32
152
4
35
3:06
186
5
52
4:07
247
6
69
4:48
288
7
44
6:19
379
8
67
6:51
411
9
72
7:15
435
10
39
7:39
459
11
51
8:26
506
12
77
9:34
574
13
78
11:13
673
14
121
11:39
699
4827
Konttila
Milo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:27:00
34020
714
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:44
104
3
75
2:51
171
4
35
3:23
203
5
52
4:26
266
6
69
5:07
307
7
44
6:25
385
8
67
6:59
419
9
72
7:20
440
10
39
7:45
465
11
51
8:31
511
12
77
9:38
578
13
78
11:10
670
14
121
11:36
696
4830
Rytkö
Olli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:30:00
34200
717
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:45
105
3
75
2:52
172
4
35
3:24
204
5
52
4:31
271
6
69
5:09
309
7
44
6:24
384
8
67
7:19
439
9
72
7:41
461
10
39
8:01
481
11
51
8:45
525
12
77
9:49
589
13
78
11:18
678
14
121
11:42
702
4817
Ala-Heikkilä
Elias
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
09:17:00
33420
721
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:40
100
3
75
2:46
166
4
35
3:18
198
5
52
4:19
259
6
69
4:57
297
7
44
6:42
402
8
67
7:13
433
9
72
7:35
455
10
39
8:01
481
11
51
8:50
530
12
77
9:53
593
13
78
11:21
681
14
121
11:46
706
4809
Lehtomäki
Paavo
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
09:09:00
32940
746
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:47
107
3
75
2:55
175
4
35
3:30
210
5
52
4:32
272
6
69
5:09
309
7
44
6:57
417
8
67
7:26
446
9
72
7:48
468
10
39
8:13
493
11
51
9:03
543
12
77
10:12
612
13
78
11:43
703
14
121
12:10
730
4826
Nylund
Simon
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
09:26:00
33960
755
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:37
97
3
75
2:45
165
4
35
3:18
198
5
52
4:27
267
6
69
5:18
318
7
44
6:47
407
8
67
7:21
441
9
72
7:44
464
10
39
8:08
488
11
51
9:00
540
12
77
10:12
612
13
78
11:54
714
14
121
12:19
739
4820
Karjanlahti
Kosti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:20:00
33600
759
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:29
89
3
75
2:29
149
4
35
3:00
180
5
52
3:58
238
6
69
4:36
276
7
44
5:50
350
8
67
6:20
380
9
72
6:44
404
10
39
7:09
429
11
51
9:33
573
12
77
10:35
635
13
78
11:58
718
14
121
12:23
743
4803
Lahti
Paavo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
09:03:00
32580
766
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:33
93
3
75
2:39
159
4
35
3:13
193
5
52
4:18
258
6
69
4:54
294
7
44
6:04
364
8
67
6:34
394
9
72
6:54
414
10
39
7:16
436
11
51
9:46
586
12
77
10:46
646
13
78
12:05
725
14
121
12:31
751
4821
Suhonen
Oliver
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
09:21:00
33660
769
1
32
40
40
2
48
1:49
109
3
75
3:00
180
4
35
3:35
215
5
52
4:42
282
6
69
5:18
318
7
44
6:53
413
8
67
7:32
452
9
72
7:58
478
10
39
8:27
507
11
51
9:15
555
12
77
10:23
623
13
78
12:09
729
14
121
12:36
756
4805
Niemensivu
Roni
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:05:00
32700
782
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:53
113
3
75
3:08
188
4
35
3:42
222
5
52
4:51
291
6
69
5:35
335
7
44
7:08
428
8
67
7:45
465
9
72
8:09
489
10
39
8:35
515
11
51
9:36
576
12
77
10:44
644
13
78
12:17
737
14
121
12:44
764
4825
Nättiaho
Elmeri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
09:25:00
33900
818
1
32
1:41
101
2
48
2:44
164
3
75
3:50
230
4
35
4:24
264
5
52
5:33
333
6
69
6:14
374
7
44
8:01
481
8
67
8:31
511
9
72
8:55
535
10
39
9:19
559
11
51
10:06
606
12
77
11:18
678
13
78
12:57
777
14
121
13:23
803
4815
Kallioinen
Niko
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
09:15:00
33300
823
1
32
45
45
2
48
2:08
128
3
75
3:25
205
4
35
4:00
240
5
52
5:10
310
6
69
5:51
351
7
44
7:24
444
8
67
8:01
481
9
72
8:25
505
10
39
8:53
533
11
51
10:02
602
12
77
11:17
677
13
78
13:00
780
14
121
13:28
808
4800
Mukkala
Jonne
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:00:00
32400
836
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:33
93
3
75
2:47
167
4
35
3:23
203
5
52
4:34
274
6
69
5:20
320
7
44
7:27
447
8
67
8:01
481
9
72
8:28
508
10
39
9:04
544
11
51
10:00
600
12
77
11:17
677
13
78
13:08
788
14
121
13:41
821
4814
Seppä
Elias
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:14:00
33240
837
1
32
40
40
2
48
1:54
114
3
75
3:13
193
4
35
3:47
227
5
52
5:02
302
6
69
5:49
349
7
44
7:24
444
8
67
7:59
479
9
72
8:26
506
10
39
9:01
541
11
51
10:16
616
12
77
11:30
690
13
78
13:10
790
14
121
13:38
818
4824
Hyvärinen
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:24:00
33840
851
1
32
39
39
2
48
1:48
108
3
75
3:08
188
4
35
3:48
228
5
52
5:03
303
6
69
5:59
359
7
44
7:39
459
8
67
8:20
500
9
72
8:48
528
10
39
9:22
562
11
51
10:20
620
12
77
11:36
696
13
78
13:31
811
14
121
13:56
836
4819
Udell
Oliver
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
09:19:00
33540
DNS
4848
Muukkonen
Topias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:48:00
35280
DQ
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:27
87
3
75
2:23
143
4
35
2:51
171
5
52
3:44
224
6
69
4:20
260
7
44
5:26
326
8
67
5:53
353
9
72
6:14
374
10
39
6:36
396
12
77
7:33
453
13
78
8:50
530
14
121
9:14
554
4806
Karjalainen
Rasmus
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
09:06:00
32760
DQ
1
32
41
41
2
48
2:13
133
3
75
3:38
218
4
35
4:22
262
5
52
5:32
332
6
69
6:16
376
7
44
7:57
477
8
67
8:39
519
9
72
9:09
549
10
39
9:37
577
11
51
10:38
638
12
77
12:17
737
13
78
14:07
847
14
121
14:43
883
4810
Lindroos
Elias
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:10:00
33000
DNS
4831
Heikkinen
Aaro
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:31:00
34260
DNS
4822
Sumanen
Heikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:22:00
33720
DNS
4804
Salonen
Onni
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
09:04:00
32640
DNS
H18K
2,3
5087
Aho
Rauli
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:27:00
37620
626
1
32
30
30
2
48
1:20
80
3
75
2:21
141
4
35
2:50
170
5
52
3:45
225
6
69
4:19
259
7
44
5:31
331
8
67
6:01
361
9
72
6:22
382
10
39
6:43
403
11
51
7:27
447
12
77
8:26
506
13
78
9:41
581
14
121
10:08
608
5067
Leinamo
Tuomas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:07:00
36420
659
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:26
86
3
75
2:27
147
4
35
2:55
175
5
52
3:51
231
6
69
4:25
265
7
44
5:41
341
8
67
6:14
374
9
72
6:35
395
10
39
7:00
420
11
51
7:47
467
12
77
8:51
531
13
78
10:16
616
14
121
10:42
642
5075
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:15:00
36900
673
1
32
35
35
2
48
1:28
88
3
75
2:34
154
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
4:00
240
6
69
4:39
279
7
44
5:51
351
8
67
6:24
384
9
72
6:47
407
10
39
7:11
431
11
51
8:02
482
12
77
9:02
542
13
78
10:29
629
14
121
10:56
656
5076
Malinen
Vinski
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:16:00
36960
681
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:38
98
3
75
2:40
160
4
35
3:09
189
5
52
4:08
248
6
69
4:45
285
7
44
5:58
358
8
67
6:30
390
9
72
6:52
412
10
39
7:15
435
11
51
8:01
481
12
77
9:06
546
13
78
10:34
634
14
121
11:02
662
5063
Ojala
Urho
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
684
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:34
94
3
75
2:33
153
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
4:00
240
6
69
4:34
274
7
44
6:11
371
8
67
6:42
402
9
72
7:03
423
10
39
7:31
451
11
51
8:19
499
12
77
9:18
558
13
78
10:44
644
14
121
11:08
668
5084
Lehtonen
Elias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:24:00
37440
690
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:31
91
3
75
2:34
154
4
35
3:05
185
5
52
4:10
250
6
69
4:46
286
7
44
5:59
359
8
67
6:32
392
9
72
6:53
413
10
39
7:17
437
11
51
8:00
480
12
77
9:09
549
13
78
10:41
641
14
121
11:09
669
5086
Rannila
Oskari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
691
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:57
117
3
75
2:59
179
4
35
3:27
207
5
52
4:28
268
6
69
5:03
303
7
44
6:25
385
8
67
6:55
415
9
72
7:19
439
10
39
7:42
462
11
51
8:26
506
12
77
9:29
569
13
78
10:46
646
14
121
11:13
673
5085
Holmroos
Sakari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
692
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:31
91
3
75
2:35
155
4
35
3:06
186
5
52
4:04
244
6
69
4:44
284
7
44
5:56
356
8
67
6:26
386
9
72
6:48
408
10
39
7:13
433
11
51
8:00
480
12
77
9:25
565
13
78
10:50
650
14
121
11:19
679
5059
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:59:00
35940
692
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:41
101
3
75
2:43
163
4
35
3:14
194
5
52
4:16
256
6
69
4:54
294
7
44
6:09
369
8
67
6:42
402
9
72
7:04
424
10
39
7:28
448
11
51
8:17
497
12
77
9:18
558
13
78
10:48
648
14
121
11:15
675
5069
Taura
Kalle
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:09:00
36540
697
1
32
33
33
2
48
1:36
96
3
75
2:36
156
4
35
3:05
185
5
52
4:03
243
6
69
4:41
281
7
44
6:10
370
8
67
6:43
403
9
72
7:08
428
10
39
7:32
452
11
51
8:29
509
12
77
9:30
570
13
78
10:54
654
14
121
11:21
681
5061
Klemettinen
Simo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:01:00
36060
707
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:39
99
3
75
2:47
167
4
35
3:20
200
5
52
4:23
263
6
69
5:01
301
7
44
6:25
385
8
67
6:58
418
9
72
7:22
442
10
39
7:46
466
11
51
8:28
508
12
77
9:32
572
13
78
11:02
662
14
121
11:29
689
5064
Kallioniemi
Jami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:04:00
36240
712
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:32
92
3
75
2:40
160
4
35
3:13
193
5
52
4:16
256
6
69
4:58
298
7
44
6:13
373
8
67
6:47
407
9
72
7:09
429
10
39
7:32
452
11
51
8:27
507
12
77
9:34
574
13
78
11:07
667
14
121
11:33
693
5083
Koivisto
Mikael
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:23:00
37380
714
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:41
101
3
75
2:46
166
4
35
3:17
197
5
52
4:18
258
6
69
4:57
297
7
44
6:19
379
8
67
6:52
412
9
72
7:14
434
10
39
7:37
457
11
51
8:32
512
12
77
9:43
583
13
78
11:04
664
14
121
11:42
702
5058
Gretschel
Eino
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
09:58:00
35880
715
1
32
31
31
2
48
1:46
106
3
75
2:53
173
4
35
3:27
207
5
52
4:28
268
6
69
5:02
302
7
44
6:27
387
8
67
7:00
420
9
72
7:25
445
10
39
7:49
469
11
51
8:38
518
12
77
9:41
581
13
78
11:16
676
14
121
11:40
700
5082
Salomäki
Jaakko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:22:00
37320
724
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:34
94
3
75
2:44
164
4
35
3:17
197
5
52
4:22
262
6
69
5:04
304
7
44
6:21
381
8
67
6:54
414
9
72
7:18
438
10
39
7:44
464
11
51
8:41
521
12
77
9:46
586
13
78
11:17
677
14
121
11:45
705
5057
Kuusikko
Miska
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:57:00
35820
743
1
32
39
39
2
48
1:43
103
3
75
2:57
177
4
35
3:30
210
5
52
4:35
275
6
69
5:20
320
7
44
6:47
407
8
67
7:23
443
9
72
7:49
469
10
39
8:16
496
11
51
9:05
545
12
77
10:02
602
13
78
11:35
695
14
121
12:04
724
5080
Korento
Benjamin
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:20:00
37200
745
1
32
39
39
2
48
1:36
96
3
75
2:42
162
4
35
3:13
193
5
52
4:14
254
6
69
4:51
291
7
44
6:18
378
8
67
6:52
412
9
72
7:13
433
10
39
7:37
457
11
51
8:25
505
12
77
9:58
598
13
78
11:33
693
14
121
12:04
724
5074
Aaltonen
Tatu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:14:00
36840
756
1
32
36
36
2
48
1:48
108
3
75
3:01
181
4
35
3:37
217
5
52
4:41
281
6
69
5:23
323
7
44
6:49
409
8
67
7:26
446
9
72
7:50
470
10
39
8:15
495
11
51
9:03
543
12
77
10:07
607
13
78
11:45
705
14
121
12:14
734
5060
Sankelo
Verneri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
759
1
32
40
40
2
48
1:57
117
3
75
3:06
186
4
35
3:41
221
5
52
4:45
285
6
69
5:27
327
7
44
6:58
418
8
67
7:29
449
9
72
7:53
473
10
39
8:22
502
11
51
9:14
554
12
77
10:16
616
13
78
11:52
712
14
121
12:20
740
5072
Heikkinen
Otso
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:12:00
36720
768
1
32
41
41
2
48
1:51
111
3
75
3:02
182
4
35
3:36
216
5
52
4:39
279
6
69
5:19
319
7
44
6:38
398
8
67
7:12
432
9
72
7:38
458
10
39
8:04
484
11
51
9:09
549
12
77
10:23
623
13
78
12:01
721
14
121
12:30
750
5073
Granqvist
Aapo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:13:00
36780
781
1
32
33
33
2
48
1:36
96
3
75
2:42
162
4
35
3:16
196
5
52
4:25
265
6
69
5:09
309
7
44
6:35
395
8
67
7:15
435
9
72
7:47
467
10
39
8:16
496
11
51
9:12
552
12
77
10:21
621
13
78
12:14
734
14
121
12:45
765
5079
Arvela
Henri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:19:00
37140
812
1
32
42
42
2
48
2:00
120
3
75
3:12
192
4
35
3:47
227
5
52
4:56
296
6
69
5:40
340
7
44
7:06
426
8
67
7:45
465
9
72
8:14
494
10
39
8:43
523
11
51
9:36
576
12
77
10:53
653
13
78
12:37
757
14
121
13:09
789
5066
Virkajärvi
Juho
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:06:00
36360
823
1
32
37
37
2
48
1:45
105
3
75
2:54
174
4
35
3:26
206
5
52
4:29
269
6
69
5:14
314
7
44
6:52
412
8
67
7:28
448
9
72
7:57
477
10
39
8:29
509
11
51
9:25
565
12
77
10:53
653
13
78
12:51
771
14
121
13:23
803
5078
Jussinmäki
Pietari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:18:00
37080
884
1
32
38
38
2
48
1:59
119
3
75
3:11
191
4
35
3:48
228
5
52
4:58
298
6
69
5:43
343
7
44
7:19
439
8
67
7:59
479
9
72
8:27
507
10
39
8:57
537
11
51
10:05
605
12
77
11:36
696
13
78
13:44
824
14
121
14:22
862
5081
Liponkoski
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1116
1
32
44
44
2
48
2:04
124
3
75
3:34
214
4
35
4:17
257
5
52
5:46
346
6
69
6:56
416
7
44
9:14
554
8
67
10:10
610
9
72
10:54
654
10
39
11:38
698
11
51
12:56
776
12
77
14:59
899
13
78
17:29
1049
14
121
18:09
1089
5062
Passila
Veeti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1391
1
32
55
55
2
48
3:15
195
3
75
5:19
319
4
35
6:23
383
5
52
8:26
506
6
69
9:45
585
7
44
12:07
727
8
67
13:11
791
9
72
14:00
840
10
39
14:52
892
11
51
16:22
982
12
77
18:47
1127
13
78
21:46
1306
14
121
22:42
1362
5071
Peltonen
Lasse
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
DNS
5070
Hågensen
Sverre
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DQ
1
32
34
34
2
48
1:38
98
3
75
2:48
168
4
35
3:19
199
5
52
4:26
266
6
69
5:05
305
7
44
6:20
380
8
67
6:52
412
9
72
7:16
436
10
39
7:42
462
11
51
8:34
514
12
77
9:36
576
13
78
11:03
663
14
121
11:32
692
5065
Ekola
Juuso
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
5068
Syrjälä
Elmeri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
5077
Miettinen
Vili
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
H20K
2,3
5387
Fomin
Daniil
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
RUS
10:27:00
37620
521
1
61
35
35
2
48
1:12
72
3
75
2:00
120
4
35
2:24
144
5
52
3:11
191
6
69
3:40
220
7
70
4:37
277
8
67
4:56
296
9
39
5:11
311
10
51
5:49
349
11
38
6:13
373
12
37
6:39
399
13
43
6:50
410
14
50
7:49
469
15
121
8:26
506
5389
Lautamäki
Matias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:29:00
37740
573
1
61
34
34
2
48
1:13
73
3
75
2:05
125
4
35
2:31
151
5
52
3:22
202
6
69
3:52
232
7
70
4:54
294
8
67
5:15
315
9
39
5:31
331
10
51
6:13
373
11
38
6:46
406
12
37
7:21
441
13
43
7:32
452
14
50
8:41
521
15
121
9:18
558
5351
Kirjavainen
Santeri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:51:00
35460
585
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:23
83
3
75
2:17
137
4
35
2:46
166
5
52
3:38
218
6
69
4:10
250
7
70
5:13
313
8
67
5:34
334
9
39
5:53
353
10
51
6:32
392
11
38
7:02
422
12
37
7:29
449
13
43
7:43
463
14
50
8:51
531
15
121
9:30
570
5393
Virtanen
Akseli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
585
1
61
36
36
2
48
1:17
77
3
75
2:12
132
4
35
2:43
163
5
52
3:35
215
6
69
4:05
245
7
70
5:13
313
8
67
5:34
334
9
39
5:52
352
10
51
6:35
395
11
38
7:04
424
12
37
7:32
452
13
43
7:44
464
14
50
8:51
531
15
121
9:31
571
5395
Alajoutsi
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:35:00
38100
592
1
61
37
37
2
48
1:17
77
3
75
2:10
130
4
35
2:37
157
5
52
3:34
214
6
69
4:08
248
7
70
5:15
315
8
67
5:37
337
9
39
5:56
356
10
51
6:35
395
11
38
7:08
428
12
37
7:37
457
13
43
7:47
467
14
50
8:53
533
15
121
9:35
575
5388
Alajoutsi
Jasper
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:28:00
37680
602
1
61
38
38
2
48
1:22
82
3
75
2:18
138
4
35
2:46
166
5
52
3:40
220
6
69
4:13
253
7
70
5:21
321
8
67
5:44
344
9
39
6:03
363
10
51
6:53
413
11
38
7:22
442
12
37
7:52
472
13
43
8:04
484
14
50
9:11
551
15
121
9:48
588
5352
Väisänen
Lenni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:52:00
35520
605
1
61
37
37
2
48
1:20
80
3
75
2:18
138
4
35
2:46
166
5
52
3:41
221
6
69
4:15
255
7
70
5:24
324
8
67
5:46
346
9
39
6:04
364
10
51
6:46
406
11
38
7:20
440
12
37
7:48
468
13
43
8:00
480
14
50
9:12
552
15
121
9:52
592
5383
Hämäläinen
Kasperi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
605
1
61
40
40
2
48
1:25
85
3
75
2:21
141
4
35
2:48
168
5
52
3:43
223
6
69
4:16
256
7
70
5:29
329
8
67
5:50
350
9
39
6:09
369
10
51
6:51
411
11
38
7:18
438
12
37
7:47
467
13
43
7:59
479
14
50
9:09
549
15
121
9:48
588
5391
Ojala
Aaro
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
607
1
61
40
40
2
48
1:23
83
3
75
2:22
142
4
35
2:51
171
5
52
3:44
224
6
69
4:18
258
7
70
5:25
325
8
67
5:47
347
9
39
6:06
366
10
51
6:47
407
11
38
7:17
437
12
37
7:44
464
13
43
7:56
476
14
50
9:08
548
15
121
9:50
590
5354
Korhonen
Konsta
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:54:00
35640
612
1
61
35
35
2
48
1:16
76
3
75
2:17
137
4
35
2:46
166
5
52
3:41
221
6
69
4:16
256
7
70
5:28
328
8
67
5:50
350
9
39
6:09
369
10
51
6:49
409
11
38
7:19
439
12
37
7:50
470
13
43
8:01
481
14
50
9:15
555
15
121
9:55
595
5350
Jansson
Emil
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
09:50:00
35400
614
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:34
94
3
75
2:29
149
4
35
2:57
177
5
52
3:47
227
6
69
4:18
258
7
70
5:33
333
8
67
5:54
354
9
39
6:12
372
10
51
6:53
413
11
38
7:24
444
12
37
7:53
473
13
43
8:05
485
14
50
9:20
560
15
121
10:00
600
5358
Kemppi
Topias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:58:00
35880
619
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:25
85
3
75
2:24
144
4
35
2:52
172
5
52
3:45
225
6
69
4:19
259
7
70
5:26
326
8
67
5:48
348
9
39
6:06
366
10
51
6:52
412
11
38
7:23
443
12
37
7:58
478
13
43
8:09
489
14
50
9:22
562
15
121
10:02
602
5382
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:22:00
37320
623
1
61
42
42
2
48
1:27
87
3
75
2:28
148
4
35
2:56
176
5
52
3:52
232
6
69
4:28
268
7
70
5:36
336
8
67
6:00
360
9
39
6:20
380
10
51
7:01
421
11
38
7:30
450
12
37
8:02
482
13
43
8:15
495
14
50
9:26
566
15
121
10:08
608
5386
Raasakka
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
623
1
61
43
43
2
48
1:41
101
3
75
2:40
160
4
35
3:08
188
5
52
4:04
244
6
69
4:38
278
7
70
5:44
344
8
67
6:06
366
9
39
6:26
386
10
51
7:11
431
11
38
7:41
461
12
37
8:13
493
13
43
8:26
506
14
50
9:28
568
15
121
10:08
608
5385
Lemberg
Roope
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:25:00
37500
626
1
61
39
39
2
48
1:34
94
3
75
2:32
152
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
3:56
236
6
69
4:31
271
7
70
5:38
338
8
67
6:01
361
9
39
6:21
381
10
51
7:05
425
11
38
7:36
456
12
37
8:13
493
13
43
8:24
504
14
50
9:30
570
15
121
10:10
610
5379
Rokka
Tuomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
630
1
61
39
39
2
48
1:24
84
3
75
2:21
141
4
35
2:50
170
5
52
3:49
229
6
69
4:24
264
7
70
5:45
345
8
67
6:07
367
9
39
6:26
386
10
51
7:17
437
11
38
7:47
467
12
37
8:18
498
13
43
8:30
510
14
50
9:34
574
15
121
10:15
615
5365
Sorsa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:05:00
36300
630
1
61
42
42
2
48
1:25
85
3
75
2:23
143
4
35
2:52
172
5
52
3:47
227
6
69
4:21
261
7
70
5:30
330
8
67
5:51
351
9
39
6:09
369
10
51
6:57
417
11
38
7:30
450
12
37
8:06
486
13
43
8:18
498
14
50
9:31
571
15
121
10:13
613
5346
Joensuu
Valter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
09:46:00
35160
633
1
61
43
43
2
48
1:25
85
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
2:55
175
5
52
3:48
228
6
69
4:25
265
7
70
5:31
331
8
67
5:52
352
9
39
6:14
374
10
51
7:09
429
11
38
7:43
463
12
37
8:14
494
13
43
8:25
505
14
50
9:40
580
15
121
10:18
618
5373
Still
Alec
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:13:00
36780
634
1
61
38
38
2
48
1:18
78
3
75
2:15
135
4
35
2:43
163
5
52
3:37
217
6
69
4:12
252
7
70
5:28
328
8
67
5:51
351
9
39
6:09
369
10
51
6:53
413
11
38
7:23
443
12
37
8:12
492
13
43
8:23
503
14
50
9:38
578
15
121
10:18
618
5384
Nordgren
Simon
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:24:00
37440
640
1
61
38
38
2
48
1:22
82
3
75
2:23
143
4
35
2:53
173
5
52
3:49
229
6
69
4:28
268
7
70
5:45
345
8
67
6:09
369
9
39
6:28
388
10
51
7:11
431
11
38
7:44
464
12
37
8:16
496
13
43
8:29
509
14
50
9:43
583
15
121
10:25
625
5381
Rantala
Valtteri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:21:00
37260
640
1
61
39
39
2
48
1:19
79
3
75
2:17
137
4
35
2:45
165
5
52
3:44
224
6
69
4:19
259
7
70
5:44
344
8
67
6:07
367
9
39
6:28
388
10
51
7:20
440
11
38
7:55
475
12
37
8:26
506
13
43
8:37
517
14
50
9:47
587
15
121
10:26
626
5363
Määttälä
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:03:00
36180
643
1
61
39
39
2
48
1:22
82
3
75
2:22
142
4
35
2:52
172
5
52
3:50
230
6
69
4:25
265
7
70
5:40
340
8
67
6:05
365
9
39
6:26
386
10
51
7:13
433
11
38
7:44
464
12
37
8:14
494
13
43
8:25
505
14
50
9:45
585
15
121
10:27
627
5345
Seppänen
Antti
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
09:45:00
35100
645
1
61
39
39
2
48
1:22
82
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
2:55
175
5
52
3:49
229
6
69
4:22
262
7
70
5:37
337
8
67
5:58
358
9
39
6:18
378
10
51
7:07
427
11
38
7:39
459
12
37
8:21
501
13
43
8:35
515
14
50
9:48
588
15
121
10:30
630
5368
Yliaho
Joona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:08:00
36480
646
1
61
43
43
2
48
1:28
88
3
75
2:30
150
4
35
2:58
178
5
52
3:54
234
6
69
4:31
271
7
70
5:45
345
8
67
6:08
368
9
39
6:27
387
10
51
7:10
430
11
38
7:44
464
12
37
8:20
500
13
43
8:36
516
14
50
9:46
586
15
121
10:29
629
5356
Hyvönen
Jerry
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:56:00
35760
647
1
61
42
42
2
48
1:25
85
3
75
2:23
143
4
35
2:52
172
5
52
3:50
230
6
69
4:26
266
7
70
5:39
339
8
67
6:03
363
9
39
6:24
384
10
51
7:13
433
11
38
7:48
468
12
37
8:23
503
13
43
8:38
518
14
50
9:50
590
15
121
10:32
632
5369
Tamminen
Kasperi
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:09:00
36540
648
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:31
91
3
75
2:30
150
4
35
3:02
182
5
52
3:59
239
6
69
4:37
277
7
70
5:51
351
8
67
6:14
374
9
39
6:34
394
10
51
7:18
438
11
38
7:51
471
12
37
8:24
504
13
43
8:36
516
14
50
9:52
592
15
121
10:33
633
5380
Aaltio
Eerik
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:20:00
37200
649
1
61
42
42
2
48
1:29
89
3
75
2:28
148
4
35
2:58
178
5
52
3:54
234
6
69
4:30
270
7
70
5:53
353
8
67
6:17
377
9
39
6:35
395
10
51
7:20
440
11
38
7:54
474
12
37
8:24
504
13
43
8:36
516
14
50
9:56
596
15
121
10:36
636
5371
Myllärinen
Vertti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:11:00
36660
649
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:29
89
3
75
2:30
150
4
35
3:00
180
5
52
3:54
234
6
69
4:30
270
7
70
5:42
342
8
67
6:04
364
9
39
6:24
384
10
51
7:12
432
11
38
7:46
466
12
37
8:21
501
13
43
8:33
513
14
50
9:52
592
15
121
10:34
634
5357
Salo
Kristian
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:57:00
35820
650
1
61
36
36
2
48
1:16
76
3
75
2:15
135
4
35
2:46
166
5
52
3:41
221
6
69
4:14
254
7
70
5:29
329
8
67
5:55
355
9
39
6:14
374
10
51
7:01
421
11
38
7:38
458
12
37
8:16
496
13
43
8:30
510
14
50
9:52
592
15
121
10:33
633
5378
Olkkonen
Vili
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:18:00
37080
653
1
61
38
38
2
48
1:18
78
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
2:56
176
5
52
3:53
233
6
69
4:30
270
7
70
5:59
359
8
67
6:24
384
9
39
6:45
405
10
51
7:27
447
11
38
7:57
477
12
37
8:26
506
13
43
8:38
518
14
50
9:59
599
15
121
10:38
638
5353
Pitkänen
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:53:00
35580
653
1
61
40
40
2
48
1:23
83
3
75
2:23
143
4
35
2:54
174
5
52
3:51
231
6
69
4:36
276
7
70
5:48
348
8
67
6:13
373
9
39
6:30
390
10
51
7:13
433
11
38
7:47
467
12
37
8:24
504
13
43
8:38
518
14
50
9:56
596
15
121
10:37
637
5376
Väkeväinen
Vili
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:16:00
36960
656
1
61
45
45
2
48
1:29
89
3
75
2:31
151
4
35
3:04
184
5
52
4:00
240
6
69
4:33
273
7
70
5:49
349
8
67
6:13
373
9
39
6:32
392
10
51
7:26
446
11
38
7:56
476
12
37
8:28
508
13
43
8:40
520
14
50
10:01
601
15
121
10:41
641
5347
Rissanen
Erno-Kalle
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
09:47:00
35220
669
1
61
36
36
2
48
1:25
85
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
2:57
177
5
52
3:56
236
6
69
4:32
272
7
70
5:48
348
8
67
6:13
373
9
39
6:31
391
10
51
7:19
439
11
38
7:50
470
12
37
8:22
502
13
43
8:35
515
14
50
10:07
607
15
121
10:52
652
5374
Stevander
Karri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:14:00
36840
670
1
61
40
40
2
48
1:21
81
3
75
2:18
138
4
35
2:46
166
5
52
3:40
220
6
69
4:15
255
7
70
5:36
336
8
67
6:01
361
9
39
6:22
382
10
51
7:17
437
11
38
7:48
468
12
37
8:25
505
13
43
8:36
516
14
50
10:13
613
15
121
10:52
652
5390
Maasilta
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
675
1
61
52
52
2
48
1:38
98
3
75
2:40
160
4
35
3:07
187
5
52
4:04
244
6
69
4:41
281
7
70
6:10
370
8
67
6:33
393
9
39
6:53
413
10
51
7:39
459
11
38
8:11
491
12
37
8:43
523
13
43
8:55
535
14
50
10:15
615
15
121
10:59
659
5367
Ahonen
Niilo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:07:00
36420
679
1
61
46
46
2
48
1:35
95
3
75
2:36
156
4
35
3:11
191
5
52
4:07
247
6
69
4:43
283
7
70
5:56
356
8
67
6:21
381
9
39
6:41
401
10
51
7:33
453
11
38
8:06
486
12
37
8:43
523
13
43
8:56
536
14
50
10:21
621
15
121
11:06
666
5377
Ketonen
Juuso
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:17:00
37020
700
1
61
45
45
2
48
1:40
100
3
75
2:43
163
4
35
3:15
195
5
52
4:20
260
6
69
5:04
304
7
70
6:17
377
8
67
6:43
403
9
39
7:04
424
10
51
7:57
477
11
38
8:30
510
12
37
9:01
541
13
43
9:14
554
14
50
10:41
641
15
121
11:25
685
5372
Mbembela
Karim
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
715
1
61
41
41
2
48
1:26
86
3
75
2:29
149
4
35
3:01
181
5
52
4:02
242
6
69
4:39
279
7
70
6:15
375
8
67
6:41
401
9
39
7:03
423
10
51
8:02
482
11
38
8:36
516
12
37
9:15
555
13
43
9:29
569
14
50
10:53
653
15
121
11:38
698
5364
Hämäläinen
Aleksi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
775
1
61
46
46
2
48
1:40
100
3
75
2:48
168
4
35
3:28
208
5
52
4:39
279
6
69
5:23
323
7
70
6:53
413
8
67
7:22
442
9
39
7:44
464
10
51
8:37
517
11
38
9:13
553
12
37
10:11
611
13
43
10:27
627
14
50
11:56
716
15
121
12:40
760
5375
Nieminen
Lauri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:15:00
36900
785
1
61
46
46
2
48
1:40
100
3
75
2:48
168
4
35
3:23
203
5
52
4:37
277
6
69
5:20
320
7
70
7:08
428
8
67
7:39
459
9
39
8:03
483
10
51
8:58
538
11
38
9:38
578
12
37
10:16
616
13
43
10:33
633
14
50
12:02
722
15
121
12:49
769
5359
Virtanen
Ilari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:59:00
35940
786
1
61
43
43
2
48
1:35
95
3
75
2:48
168
4
35
3:23
203
5
52
4:32
272
6
69
5:16
316
7
70
6:56
416
8
67
7:25
445
9
39
7:49
469
10
51
8:53
533
11
38
9:30
570
12
37
10:10
610
13
43
10:26
626
14
50
12:02
722
15
121
12:51
771
5366
Similä
Severi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
880
1
61
48
48
2
48
1:35
95
3
75
2:37
157
4
35
3:10
190
5
52
4:11
251
6
69
4:47
287
7
70
6:00
360
8
67
6:24
384
9
39
6:47
407
10
51
11:27
687
11
38
11:56
716
12
37
12:32
752
13
43
12:43
763
14
50
13:45
825
15
121
14:25
865
5362
Vuorela
Joona
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:02:00
36120
944
1
61
58
58
2
48
2:06
126
3
75
3:36
216
4
35
4:23
263
5
52
5:48
348
6
69
6:45
405
7
70
8:37
517
8
67
9:13
553
9
39
9:42
582
10
51
10:46
646
11
38
11:31
691
12
37
12:15
735
13
43
12:34
754
14
50
14:21
861
15
121
15:22
922
5348
Balck
Otto
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:48:00
35280
DNS
5361
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:01:00
36060
DNS
5394
Ronkainen
Aarni
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
DQ
1
61
40
40
2
48
1:26
86
3
75
2:26
146
4
35
2:56
176
5
52
3:52
232
6
69
4:25
265
7
70
5:45
345
8
67
6:07
367
9
39
6:27
387
10
51
7:05
425
12
37
7:43
463
13
43
8:00
480
14
50
9:05
545
15
121
9:46
586
5355
Gröhn
Riku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:55:00
35700
DNS
5360
Syrjälä
Niilo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
5392
Kallela
Luca
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DQ
1
61
40
40
2
48
1:23
83
3
75
2:22
142
4
35
2:51
171
5
52
3:45
225
6
69
4:21
261
7
70
5:32
332
8
67
5:56
356
9
39
6:15
375
10
51
7:04
424
12
37
7:45
465
13
43
7:56
476
14
50
9:11
551
15
121
9:51
591
5349
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:49:00
35340
DNS
5370
Sankelo
Sampo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
D35K
2,1
5910
Rinkineva
Elina
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:10:00
36600
660
1
33
56
56
2
49
1:40
100
3
48
2:47
167
4
53
5:22
322
5
38
6:40
400
6
60
7:20
440
7
67
7:46
466
8
54
8:20
500
9
43
8:54
534
10
56
10:11
611
11
121
10:46
646
5920
Tarkiainen
Tia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:20:00
37200
671
1
33
54
54
2
49
1:43
103
3
48
2:51
171
4
53
5:27
327
5
38
6:48
408
6
60
7:26
446
7
67
7:57
477
8
54
8:29
509
9
43
9:00
540
10
56
10:16
616
11
121
10:53
653
5909
Laatikainen
Henna
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
684
1
33
57
57
2
49
1:40
100
3
48
2:51
171
4
53
5:25
325
5
38
6:49
409
6
60
7:32
452
7
67
8:01
481
8
54
8:40
520
9
43
9:16
556
10
56
10:27
627
11
121
11:05
665
5923
Lax
Sara
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
692
1
33
54
54
2
49
1:35
95
3
48
2:47
167
4
53
5:25
325
5
38
6:45
405
6
60
7:39
459
7
67
8:07
487
8
54
8:44
524
9
43
9:17
557
10
56
10:34
634
11
121
11:13
673
5912
Finnäs
Jenny
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
10:12:00
36720
693
1
33
1:01
61
2
49
1:44
104
3
48
2:50
170
4
53
5:22
322
5
38
6:47
407
6
60
7:33
453
7
67
7:59
479
8
54
8:42
522
9
43
9:17
557
10
56
10:36
636
11
121
11:16
676
5919
Korhonen
Hanna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
728
1
33
58
58
2
49
1:47
107
3
48
3:03
183
4
53
5:56
356
5
38
7:21
441
6
60
8:06
486
7
67
8:38
518
8
54
9:15
555
9
43
9:52
592
10
56
11:13
673
11
121
11:50
710
5914
Ekonoja
Linda
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:14:00
36840
729
1
33
56
56
2
49
1:40
100
3
48
2:49
169
4
53
5:37
337
5
38
7:05
425
6
60
7:49
469
7
67
8:19
499
8
54
9:13
553
9
43
9:52
592
10
56
11:13
673
11
121
11:50
710
5907
Rinkineva
Laura
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:07:00
36420
750
1
33
1:00
60
2
49
1:51
111
3
48
3:18
198
4
53
6:02
362
5
38
7:34
454
6
60
8:17
497
7
67
8:49
529
8
54
9:31
571
9
43
10:10
610
10
56
11:30
690
11
121
12:11
731
5915
Koski
Päivi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:15:00
36900
751
1
33
59
59
2
49
1:49
109
3
48
3:10
190
4
53
6:03
363
5
38
7:32
452
6
60
8:14
494
7
67
8:48
528
8
54
9:29
569
9
43
10:08
608
10
56
11:34
694
11
121
12:13
733
5916
Kriikkula
Johanna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:16:00
36960
752
1
33
58
58
2
49
1:45
105
3
48
3:04
184
4
53
5:57
357
5
38
7:25
445
6
60
8:07
487
7
67
8:38
518
8
54
9:25
565
9
43
10:04
604
10
56
11:27
687
11
121
12:10
730
5913
Vierimaa
Salla
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:13:00
36780
769
1
33
1:03
63
2
49
1:48
108
3
48
3:08
188
4
53
6:02
362
5
38
7:39
459
6
60
8:21
501
7
67
8:55
535
8
54
9:39
579
9
43
10:17
617
10
56
11:41
701
11
121
12:26
746
5925
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:25:00
37500
769
1
33
1:05
65
2
49
1:56
116
3
48
3:11
191
4
53
6:06
366
5
38
7:41
461
6
60
8:27
507
7
67
9:00
540
8
54
9:41
581
9
43
10:17
617
10
56
11:41
701
11
121
12:27
747
5911
Tuominen
Lotta
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:11:00
36660
774
1
33
1:08
68
2
49
1:56
116
3
48
3:11
191
4
53
6:03
363
5
38
7:39
459
6
60
8:32
512
7
67
9:08
548
8
54
9:47
587
9
43
10:25
625
10
56
11:53
713
11
121
12:34
754
5924
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:24:00
37440
790
1
33
1:05
65
2
49
1:51
111
3
48
3:04
184
4
53
6:02
362
5
38
7:42
462
6
60
8:26
506
7
67
9:04
544
8
54
9:46
586
9
43
10:22
622
10
56
11:56
716
11
121
12:44
764
5917
Lindfors
Lina
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:17:00
37020
841
1
33
1:04
64
2
49
1:51
111
3
48
3:14
194
4
53
6:18
378
5
38
8:10
490
6
60
9:01
541
7
67
9:37
577
8
54
10:22
622
9
43
11:03
663
10
56
12:54
774
11
121
13:43
823
5921
Salmi
Anna
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:21:00
37260
855
1
33
1:07
67
2
49
2:03
123
3
48
3:30
210
4
53
6:56
416
5
38
8:38
518
6
60
9:28
568
7
67
10:04
604
8
54
10:50
650
9
43
11:33
693
10
56
13:05
785
11
121
13:54
834
5908
Mikkolainen
Päivi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:08:00
36480
856
1
33
1:00
60
2
49
2:09
129
3
48
3:36
216
4
53
6:42
402
5
38
8:45
525
6
60
9:30
570
7
67
10:13
613
8
54
11:01
661
9
43
11:38
698
10
56
13:07
787
11
121
13:54
834
5918
Saarimäki
Heini
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:18:00
37080
934
1
33
1:15
75
2
49
2:13
133
3
48
3:52
232
4
53
7:33
453
5
38
9:20
560
6
60
10:13
613
7
67
10:53
653
8
54
11:53
713
9
43
12:35
755
10
56
14:16
856
11
121
15:08
908
5922
Mäkelä
Joosefiina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:22:00
37320
982
1
33
1:14
74
2
49
2:20
140
3
48
4:02
242
4
53
7:43
463
5
38
9:47
587
6
60
10:40
640
7
67
11:22
682
8
54
12:19
739
9
43
13:09
789
10
56
15:01
901
11
121
15:58
958
5906
Sabel
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
D40K
2,1
6174
Åkerman
Anu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
10:14:00
36840
650
1
73
50
50
2
58
1:21
81
3
59
2:12
132
4
35
3:01
181
5
52
4:06
246
6
53
4:41
281
7
38
5:56
356
8
60
6:31
391
9
72
7:08
428
10
54
8:03
483
11
43
8:34
514
12
56
9:51
591
13
121
10:30
630
6173
Heikkilä
Maija
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:13:00
36780
656
1
73
53
53
2
58
1:23
83
3
59
2:18
138
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
4:09
249
6
53
4:45
285
7
38
6:04
364
8
60
6:40
400
9
72
7:16
436
10
54
8:11
491
11
43
8:41
521
12
56
10:00
600
13
121
10:37
637
6153
Keski-Säntti
Eija
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
09:53:00
35580
656
1
73
50
50
2
58
1:24
84
3
59
2:21
141
4
35
3:05
185
5
52
4:12
252
6
53
4:50
290
7
38
6:11
371
8
60
6:51
411
9
72
7:28
448
10
54
8:25
505
11
43
8:55
535
12
56
10:05
605
13
121
10:39
639
6172
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
660
1
73
52
52
2
58
1:20
80
3
59
2:29
149
4
35
3:09
189
5
52
4:14
254
6
53
4:52
292
7
38
6:06
366
8
60
6:44
404
9
72
7:22
442
10
54
8:18
498
11
43
8:51
531
12
56
10:04
604
13
121
10:42
642
6170
Laurila
Kirsti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
676
1
73
52
52
2
58
1:22
82
3
59
2:11
131
4
35
2:59
179
5
52
4:07
247
6
53
4:43
283
7
38
6:07
367
8
60
6:55
415
9
72
7:32
452
10
54
8:38
518
11
43
9:09
549
12
56
10:18
618
13
121
10:56
656
6140
Siivonen
Hanna-Mari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:40:00
34800
682
1
73
49
49
2
58
1:26
86
3
59
2:21
141
4
35
3:11
191
5
52
4:25
265
6
53
5:04
304
7
38
6:32
392
8
60
7:14
434
9
72
7:50
470
10
54
8:48
528
11
43
9:21
561
12
56
10:31
631
13
121
11:07
667
6168
Liuha
Riina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:08:00
36480
693
1
73
46
46
2
58
1:23
83
3
59
2:20
140
4
35
3:22
202
5
52
4:29
269
6
53
5:05
305
7
38
6:32
392
8
60
7:20
440
9
72
7:55
475
10
54
8:52
532
11
43
9:27
567
12
56
10:40
640
13
121
11:14
674
6145
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:45:00
35100
694
1
73
52
52
2
58
1:23
83
3
59
2:17
137
4
35
3:06
186
5
52
4:18
258
6
53
4:56
296
7
38
6:22
382
8
60
7:03
423
9
72
7:40
460
10
54
8:39
519
11
43
9:14
554
12
56
10:33
633
13
121
11:13
673
6144
Leskinen
Anne-Mari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:44:00
35040
738
1
73
54
54
2
58
1:33
93
3
59
2:27
147
4
35
3:13
193
5
52
4:27
267
6
53
5:10
310
7
38
6:37
397
8
60
7:24
444
9
72
8:17
497
10
54
9:22
562
11
43
10:00
600
12
56
11:16
676
13
121
11:57
717
6154
Korhonen
Jaana
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:54:00
35640
755
1
73
58
58
2
58
1:32
92
3
59
2:34
154
4
35
3:31
211
5
52
4:48
288
6
53
5:36
336
7
38
7:06
426
8
60
7:52
472
9
72
8:34
514
10
54
9:44
584
11
43
10:18
618
12
56
11:39
699
13
121
12:18
738
6171
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:11:00
36660
755
1
73
1:02
62
2
58
1:36
96
3
59
2:27
147
4
35
3:10
190
5
52
4:24
264
6
53
5:09
309
7
38
6:40
400
8
60
7:41
461
9
72
8:35
515
10
54
9:34
574
11
43
10:08
608
12
56
11:31
691
13
121
12:14
734
6169
Kiuru
Veera
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
759
1
73
57
57
2
58
1:35
95
3
59
2:33
153
4
35
3:31
211
5
52
4:42
282
6
53
5:27
327
7
38
6:59
419
8
60
7:48
468
9
72
8:26
506
10
54
9:30
570
11
43
10:06
606
12
56
11:33
693
13
121
12:17
737
6165
Elovaara-Salmi
Anna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
771
1
73
55
55
2
58
1:30
90
3
59
2:26
146
4
35
3:41
221
5
52
4:53
293
6
53
5:36
336
7
38
7:11
431
8
60
7:57
477
9
72
8:37
517
10
54
9:51
591
11
43
10:29
629
12
56
11:53
713
13
121
12:32
752
6160
Lehtikangas
Katri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
771
1
73
55
55
2
58
1:33
93
3
59
2:33
153
4
35
3:34
214
5
52
4:49
289
6
53
5:35
335
7
38
7:08
428
8
60
8:02
482
9
72
8:41
521
10
54
9:55
595
11
43
10:30
630
12
56
11:54
714
13
121
12:33
753
6166
Tervo
Johanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
774
1
73
59
59
2
58
1:36
96
3
59
2:38
158
4
35
3:32
212
5
52
4:47
287
6
53
5:33
333
7
38
7:11
431
8
60
7:57
477
9
72
8:43
523
10
54
9:50
590
11
43
10:31
631
12
56
11:52
712
13
121
12:33
753
6167
Eskola
Missu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:07:00
36420
777
1
73
1:29
89
2
58
1:59
119
3
59
2:53
173
4
35
3:51
231
5
52
5:01
301
6
53
5:46
346
7
38
7:44
464
8
60
8:32
512
9
72
9:16
556
10
54
10:18
618
11
43
10:53
653
12
56
12:04
724
13
121
12:40
760
6148
Hemminki
Tiina
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
09:48:00
35280
778
1
73
52
52
2
58
1:37
97
3
59
2:35
155
4
35
3:25
205
5
52
4:36
276
6
53
5:21
321
7
38
7:03
423
8
60
8:02
482
9
72
8:51
531
10
54
9:56
596
11
43
10:34
634
12
56
11:54
714
13
121
12:37
757
6142
Sandvik
Annika
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:42:00
34920
784
1
73
1:01
61
2
58
1:36
96
3
59
2:34
154
4
35
3:28
208
5
52
4:46
286
6
53
5:36
336
7
38
7:18
438
8
60
8:06
486
9
72
8:49
529
10
54
9:54
594
11
43
10:31
631
12
56
12:00
720
13
121
12:42
762
6164
Rantanen
Sinikka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
789
1
73
56
56
2
58
1:29
89
3
59
2:26
146
4
35
3:16
196
5
52
4:24
264
6
53
5:08
308
7
38
6:37
397
8
60
7:48
468
9
72
8:27
507
10
54
9:26
566
11
43
10:45
645
12
56
12:14
734
13
121
12:51
771
6155
Jansson
Tuija
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:55:00
35700
796
1
73
58
58
2
58
1:32
92
3
59
2:32
152
4
35
3:20
200
5
52
4:43
283
6
53
5:33
333
7
38
7:36
456
8
60
8:22
502
9
72
9:03
543
10
54
10:14
614
11
43
10:53
653
12
56
12:15
735
13
121
12:56
776
6158
Noponen
Heli
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
09:58:00
35880
803
1
73
1:05
65
2
58
1:52
112
3
59
2:50
170
4
35
3:53
233
5
52
5:08
308
6
53
5:57
357
7
38
7:39
459
8
60
8:33
513
9
72
9:17
557
10
54
10:21
621
11
43
10:56
656
12
56
12:17
737
13
121
13:01
781
6151
Väänänen
Mari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:51:00
35460
810
1
73
1:01
61
2
58
1:41
101
3
59
2:41
161
4
35
3:35
215
5
52
4:56
296
6
53
5:41
341
7
38
7:23
443
8
60
8:13
493
9
72
8:56
536
10
54
10:02
602
11
43
10:39
639
12
56
12:14
734
13
121
13:04
784
6162
Salo
Katri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
828
1
73
1:09
69
2
58
2:00
120
3
59
3:04
184
4
35
3:58
238
5
52
5:23
323
6
53
6:10
370
7
38
7:51
471
8
60
8:39
519
9
72
9:25
565
10
54
10:32
632
11
43
11:12
672
12
56
12:40
760
13
121
13:27
807
6157
Suomalainen
Riikka
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
09:57:00
35820
839
1
73
1:11
71
2
58
1:50
110
3
59
2:56
176
4
35
3:53
233
5
52
5:18
318
6
53
6:05
365
7
38
7:41
461
8
60
8:27
507
9
72
9:06
546
10
54
10:35
635
11
43
11:14
674
12
56
12:44
764
13
121
13:36
816
6146
Ronkainen
Ritva
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
09:46:00
35160
850
1
73
58
58
2
58
1:42
102
3
59
2:45
165
4
35
3:39
219
5
52
5:01
301
6
53
5:45
345
7
38
7:27
447
8
60
8:32
512
9
72
9:33
573
10
54
10:40
640
11
43
11:25
685
12
56
13:00
780
13
121
13:48
828
6141
Hokkanen
Anni
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:41:00
34860
850
1
73
1:02
62
2
58
2:05
125
3
59
3:13
193
4
35
4:13
253
5
52
5:31
331
6
53
6:20
380
7
38
7:59
479
8
60
9:09
549
9
72
9:54
594
10
54
11:08
668
11
43
11:43
703
12
56
13:14
794
13
121
13:52
832
6147
Taini
Mia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:47:00
35220
885
1
73
1:07
67
2
58
1:45
105
3
59
2:52
172
4
35
3:50
230
5
52
5:27
327
6
53
6:18
378
7
38
8:15
495
8
60
9:05
545
9
72
9:59
599
10
54
11:13
673
11
43
11:57
717
12
56
13:31
811
13
121
14:21
861
6161
Peltoniemi
Päivi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
891
1
73
1:56
116
2
58
3:03
183
3
59
4:22
262
4
35
5:08
308
5
52
6:28
388
6
53
7:12
432
7
38
8:45
525
8
60
9:36
576
9
72
10:20
620
10
54
11:29
689
11
43
12:09
729
12
56
13:49
829
13
121
14:31
871
6149
Kallioniemi
Reija
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:49:00
35340
908
1
73
55
55
2
58
1:30
90
3
59
2:24
144
4
35
3:16
196
5
52
4:29
269
6
53
5:17
317
7
38
6:48
408
8
60
7:31
451
9
72
8:26
506
10
54
9:45
585
11
43
10:27
627
12
56
13:09
789
13
121
14:30
870
6150
Saarinen
Henna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:50:00
35400
909
1
73
1:13
73
2
58
1:55
115
3
59
3:07
187
4
35
4:07
247
5
52
5:40
340
6
53
6:32
392
7
38
8:21
501
8
60
9:32
572
9
72
10:30
630
10
54
11:44
704
11
43
12:28
748
12
56
13:56
836
13
121
14:44
884
6159
Koivunen
Pia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:59:00
35940
918
1
73
2:02
122
2
58
2:44
164
3
59
3:52
232
4
35
4:50
290
5
52
6:15
375
6
53
7:06
426
7
38
8:50
530
8
60
9:40
580
9
72
10:29
629
10
54
11:59
719
11
43
12:40
760
12
56
14:14
854
13
121
14:59
899
6143
Finne
Rosmarie
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
09:43:00
34980
989
1
73
1:24
84
2
58
2:06
126
3
59
3:29
209
4
35
4:30
270
5
52
6:10
370
6
53
7:11
431
7
38
9:14
554
8
60
10:12
612
9
72
11:08
668
10
54
12:34
754
11
43
13:26
806
12
56
15:08
908
13
121
16:03
963
6152
Taanila
Maria
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
09:52:00
35520
1382
1
73
1:54
114
2
58
3:00
180
3
59
4:44
284
4
35
6:08
368
5
52
8:19
499
6
53
9:45
585
7
38
12:29
749
8
60
13:49
829
9
72
15:04
904
10
54
17:10
1030
11
43
18:21
1101
12
56
20:58
1258
13
121
22:23
1343
6156
Ryynänen
Laura
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:56:00
35760
DNS
6163
Koistinen
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNS
D45K
2,0
6346
Gunell
Yvonne
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:46:00
35160
557
1
61
1:01
61
2
59
1:31
91
3
62
1:51
111
4
75
2:29
149
5
35
2:58
178
6
52
3:58
238
7
53
4:32
272
8
38
5:43
343
9
60
6:16
376
10
67
6:40
400
11
43
7:16
436
12
56
8:25
505
13
121
8:59
539
6395
Laapas
Kaisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
583
1
61
1:10
70
2
59
1:37
97
3
62
2:03
123
4
75
2:41
161
5
35
3:12
192
6
52
4:13
253
7
53
4:49
289
8
38
6:06
366
9
60
6:40
400
10
67
7:06
426
11
43
7:45
465
12
56
8:49
529
13
121
9:25
565
6383
Polso
Anne
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
608
1
61
1:11
71
2
59
1:40
100
3
62
2:01
121
4
75
2:41
161
5
35
3:11
191
6
52
4:13
253
7
53
4:51
291
8
38
6:11
371
9
60
6:57
417
10
67
7:29
449
11
43
8:08
488
12
56
9:17
557
13
121
9:52
592
6396
Paukkunen
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:36:00
38160
614
1
61
1:10
70
2
59
1:40
100
3
62
2:03
123
4
75
2:43
163
5
35
3:18
198
6
52
4:24
264
7
53
5:00
300
8
38
6:24
384
9
60
7:01
421
10
67
7:29
449
11
43
8:08
488
12
56
9:20
560
13
121
9:55
595
6391
Ikäheimonen
Taru
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:31:00
37860
629
1
61
1:07
67
2
59
1:41
101
3
62
2:04
124
4
75
2:44
164
5
35
3:18
198
6
52
4:26
266
7
53
5:04
304
8
38
6:25
385
9
60
7:03
423
10
67
7:32
452
11
43
8:17
497
12
56
9:29
569
13
121
10:08
608
6393
Rannila
Tanja
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
637
1
61
1:07
67
2
59
1:35
95
3
62
1:58
118
4
75
2:39
159
5
35
3:15
195
6
52
4:23
263
7
53
5:03
303
8
38
6:47
407
9
60
7:26
446
10
67
7:52
472
11
43
8:37
517
12
56
9:44
584
13
121
10:20
620
6351
Vuorela
Hanna
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
09:51:00
35460
648
1
61
1:17
77
2
59
1:48
108
3
62
2:22
142
4
75
3:06
186
5
35
3:40
220
6
52
4:45
285
7
53
5:23
323
8
38
6:49
409
9
60
7:30
450
10
67
7:59
479
11
43
8:45
525
12
56
9:51
591
13
121
10:29
629
6385
Huusari
Heidi
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
10:25:00
37500
648
1
61
1:12
72
2
59
1:43
103
3
62
2:08
128
4
75
2:50
170
5
35
3:30
210
6
52
4:39
279
7
53
5:22
322
8
38
6:53
413
9
60
7:32
452
10
67
8:01
481
11
43
8:43
523
12
56
9:55
595
13
121
10:31
631
6348
Rantanen
Maaret
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:48:00
35280
650
1
61
1:11
71
2
59
1:40
100
3
62
2:04
124
4
75
2:46
166
5
35
3:22
202
6
52
4:29
269
7
53
5:07
307
8
38
6:34
394
9
60
7:25
445
10
67
7:56
476
11
43
8:37
517
12
56
9:51
591
13
121
10:31
631
6386
Wartiainen
Piritta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:26:00
37560
655
1
61
1:11
71
2
59
1:52
112
3
62
2:16
136
4
75
2:58
178
5
35
3:33
213
6
52
4:38
278
7
53
5:15
315
8
38
6:50
410
9
60
7:25
445
10
67
7:54
474
11
43
8:41
521
12
56
10:00
600
13
121
10:37
637
6392
Männikkö
Niina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
658
1
61
1:16
76
2
59
1:48
108
3
62
2:12
132
4
75
2:56
176
5
35
3:35
215
6
52
4:46
286
7
53
5:27
327
8
38
6:58
418
9
60
7:40
460
10
67
8:09
489
11
43
8:52
532
12
56
10:03
603
13
121
10:39
639
6390
Joensuu-Partanen
Jenni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:30:00
37800
671
1
61
1:14
74
2
59
1:49
109
3
62
2:21
141
4
75
3:04
184
5
35
3:40
220
6
52
4:51
291
7
53
5:31
331
8
38
6:55
415
9
60
7:37
457
10
67
8:09
489
11
43
8:53
533
12
56
10:09
609
13
121
10:50
650
6372
Koski
Hanna-Maija
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:12:00
36720
672
1
61
1:14
74
2
59
1:45
105
3
62
2:08
128
4
75
2:49
169
5
35
3:23
203
6
52
4:33
273
7
53
5:16
316
8
38
7:07
427
9
60
7:58
478
10
67
8:23
503
11
43
9:04
544
12
56
10:16
616
13
121
10:53
653
6349
Palomäki
Sanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
09:49:00
35340
678
1
61
1:08
68
2
59
1:39
99
3
62
2:06
126
4
75
2:51
171
5
35
3:26
206
6
52
4:34
274
7
53
5:14
314
8
38
7:08
428
9
60
7:53
473
10
67
8:22
502
11
43
9:05
545
12
56
10:23
623
13
121
10:59
659
6366
Kosonen
Hanna
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
680
1
61
1:17
77
2
59
1:47
107
3
62
2:15
135
4
75
2:59
179
5
35
3:35
215
6
52
4:46
286
7
53
5:25
325
8
38
6:53
413
9
60
7:34
454
10
67
8:05
485
11
43
8:47
527
12
56
10:16
616
13
121
10:59
659
6363
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:03:00
36180
681
1
61
1:16
76
2
59
1:46
106
3
62
2:12
132
4
75
2:56
176
5
35
3:33
213
6
52
4:45
285
7
53
5:24
324
8
38
6:56
416
9
60
7:34
454
10
67
8:10
490
11
43
8:55
535
12
56
10:13
613
13
121
10:58
658
6389
Routsi
Anastasia
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:29:00
37740
687
1
61
1:21
81
2
59
1:52
112
3
62
2:18
138
4
75
3:05
185
5
35
3:44
224
6
52
4:55
295
7
53
5:41
341
8
38
7:12
432
9
60
7:53
473
10
67
8:23
503
11
43
9:10
550
12
56
10:25
625
13
121
11:05
665
6371
Pekkala
Sini
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:11:00
36660
706
1
61
1:22
82
2
59
1:55
115
3
62
2:21
141
4
75
3:07
187
5
35
3:48
228
6
52
5:05
305
7
53
5:46
346
8
38
7:16
436
9
60
7:58
478
10
67
8:28
508
11
43
9:15
555
12
56
10:41
641
13
121
11:25
685
6368
Nurmela
Anu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:08:00
36480
709
1
61
1:16
76
2
59
1:51
111
3
62
2:21
141
4
75
3:11
191
5
35
3:45
225
6
52
5:03
303
7
53
5:48
348
8
38
7:27
447
9
60
8:12
492
10
67
8:41
521
11
43
9:26
566
12
56
10:50
650
13
121
11:30
690
6360
Tervakangas
Sanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:00:00
36000
709
1
61
1:17
77
2
59
1:50
110
3
62
2:16
136
4
75
2:59
179
5
35
3:37
217
6
52
4:57
297
7
53
5:40
340
8
38
7:16
436
9
60
8:16
496
10
67
8:47
527
11
43
9:28
568
12
56
10:49
649
13
121
11:29
689
6347
Hankonen
Johanna
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:47:00
35220
710
1
61
1:23
83
2
59
1:54
114
3
62
2:21
141
4
75
3:08
188
5
35
3:47
227
6
52
5:06
306
7
53
5:53
353
8
38
7:31
451
9
60
8:14
494
10
67
8:46
526
11
43
9:31
571
12
56
10:50
650
13
121
11:29
689
6352
Päivinen
Sonja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:52:00
35520
711
1
61
1:23
83
2
59
2:00
120
3
62
2:29
149
4
75
3:17
197
5
35
4:01
241
6
52
5:12
312
7
53
5:54
354
8
38
7:24
444
9
60
8:31
511
10
67
8:59
539
11
43
9:42
582
12
56
10:57
657
13
121
11:33
693
6384
Niittymäki
Katri
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
10:24:00
37440
713
1
61
1:17
77
2
59
1:54
114
3
62
2:23
143
4
75
3:12
192
5
35
3:48
228
6
52
5:00
300
7
53
5:41
341
8
38
7:14
434
9
60
8:16
496
10
67
8:47
527
11
43
9:32
572
12
56
10:54
654
13
121
11:35
695
6353
Martinmäki
Kaisu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:53:00
35580
713
1
61
1:15
75
2
59
1:52
112
3
62
2:19
139
4
75
3:06
186
5
35
3:43
223
6
52
4:58
298
7
53
5:40
340
8
38
7:23
443
9
60
8:15
495
10
67
8:47
527
11
43
9:36
576
12
56
10:54
654
13
121
11:33
693
6344
Torvela
Tiina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:44:00
35040
718
1
61
1:31
91
2
59
2:03
123
3
62
2:53
173
4
75
3:45
225
5
35
4:24
264
6
52
5:38
338
7
53
6:21
381
8
38
7:50
470
9
60
8:31
511
10
67
9:00
540
11
43
9:45
585
12
56
10:59
659
13
121
11:38
698
6388
Wolff
Charlotta
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:28:00
37680
730
1
61
1:15
75
2
59
1:53
113
3
62
2:35
155
4
75
3:21
201
5
35
3:58
238
6
52
5:15
315
7
53
5:58
358
8
38
7:46
466
9
60
8:28
508
10
67
8:58
538
11
43
9:44
584
12
56
11:05
665
13
121
11:51
711
6369
Goman
Annukka
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
735
1
61
1:24
84
2
59
1:57
117
3
62
2:25
145
4
75
3:22
202
5
35
4:03
243
6
52
5:21
321
7
53
6:08
368
8
38
7:49
469
9
60
8:32
512
10
67
9:09
549
11
43
9:58
598
12
56
11:16
676
13
121
11:58
718
6373
Valkonen
Anu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
739
1
61
1:11
71
2
59
2:12
132
3
62
2:42
162
4
75
3:27
207
5
35
4:02
242
6
52
5:18
318
7
53
6:08
368
8
38
7:51
471
9
60
8:36
516
10
67
9:13
553
11
43
9:57
597
12
56
11:21
681
13
121
12:00
720
6381
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Heidi
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:21:00
37260
745
1
61
1:32
92
2
59
2:09
129
3
62
3:03
183
4
75
3:48
228
5
35
4:30
270
6
52
5:49
349
7
53
6:32
392
8
38
8:10
490
9
60
9:00
540
10
67
9:34
574
11
43
10:13
613
12
56
11:27
687
13
121
12:07
727
6354
Lehtinen
Anne
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
09:54:00
35640
748
1
61
1:22
82
2
59
2:09
129
3
62
2:35
155
4
75
3:20
200
5
35
4:00
240
6
52
5:17
317
7
53
6:11
371
8
38
7:43
463
9
60
8:31
511
10
67
9:03
543
11
43
9:54
594
12
56
11:25
685
13
121
12:08
728
6365
Lång
Maija
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
758
1
61
1:35
95
2
59
2:12
132
3
62
2:41
161
4
75
3:35
215
5
35
4:16
256
6
52
5:41
341
7
53
6:26
386
8
38
8:01
481
9
60
8:49
529
10
67
9:22
562
11
43
10:07
607
12
56
11:33
693
13
121
12:17
737
6382
Carlsson
Sanna
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:22:00
37320
760
1
61
1:21
81
2
59
1:59
119
3
62
2:35
155
4
75
3:27
207
5
35
4:09
249
6
52
5:28
328
7
53
6:23
383
8
38
7:56
476
9
60
8:41
521
10
67
9:18
558
11
43
10:06
606
12
56
11:34
694
13
121
12:19
739
6341
Mashina
Anna
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:41:00
34860
763
1
61
1:17
77
2
59
1:55
115
3
62
2:26
146
4
75
3:19
199
5
35
3:57
237
6
52
5:17
317
7
53
6:15
375
8
38
7:54
474
9
60
9:05
545
10
67
9:39
579
11
43
10:23
623
12
56
11:42
702
13
121
12:26
746
6377
Leiniö
Sari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
772
1
61
1:33
93
2
59
2:22
142
3
62
2:52
172
4
75
3:41
221
5
35
4:23
263
6
52
5:41
341
7
53
6:30
390
8
38
8:06
486
9
60
8:53
533
10
67
9:28
568
11
43
10:18
618
12
56
11:46
706
13
121
12:30
750
6379
Määttälä
Johanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:19:00
37140
774
1
61
1:25
85
2
59
2:04
124
3
62
2:33
153
4
75
3:21
201
5
35
4:09
249
6
52
5:34
334
7
53
6:21
381
8
38
8:22
502
9
60
9:07
547
10
67
9:39
579
11
43
10:27
627
12
56
11:53
713
13
121
12:35
755
6343
Varjola
Johanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:43:00
34980
788
1
61
1:33
93
2
59
2:09
129
3
62
2:41
161
4
75
3:34
214
5
35
4:21
261
6
52
5:42
342
7
53
6:34
394
8
38
8:13
493
9
60
9:01
541
10
67
9:41
581
11
43
10:28
628
12
56
12:05
725
13
121
12:50
770
6355
Salmi
Maria
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
09:55:00
35700
791
1
61
1:24
84
2
59
2:12
132
3
62
2:43
163
4
75
3:33
213
5
35
4:20
260
6
52
5:42
342
7
53
6:27
387
8
38
8:04
484
9
60
8:53
533
10
67
9:28
568
11
43
10:14
614
12
56
12:04
724
13
121
12:49
769
6380
Kirves
Hetti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:20:00
37200
796
1
61
1:25
85
2
59
2:03
123
3
62
2:46
166
4
75
3:39
219
5
35
4:19
259
6
52
5:40
340
7
53
6:29
389
8
38
8:03
483
9
60
8:47
527
10
67
9:20
560
11
43
10:11
611
12
56
12:13
733
13
121
12:56
776
6364
Lautamo
Riikka
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
798
1
61
1:30
90
2
59
2:04
124
3
62
2:34
154
4
75
3:29
209
5
35
4:10
250
6
52
5:43
343
7
53
6:34
394
8
38
8:17
497
9
60
9:08
548
10
67
9:44
584
11
43
10:36
636
12
56
12:16
736
13
121
12:59
779
6378
Luurila
Mervi
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:18:00
37080
806
1
61
1:33
93
2
59
2:14
134
3
62
2:45
165
4
75
3:38
218
5
35
4:27
267
6
52
5:51
351
7
53
6:44
404
8
38
8:32
512
9
60
9:25
565
10
67
10:14
614
11
43
11:02
662
12
56
12:22
742
13
121
13:06
786
6375
Laurila
Milla
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:15:00
36900
807
1
61
1:17
77
2
59
1:59
119
3
62
3:20
200
4
75
4:04
244
5
35
5:13
313
6
52
6:31
391
7
53
7:20
440
8
38
8:48
528
9
60
9:42
582
10
67
10:16
616
11
43
11:10
670
12
56
12:33
753
13
121
13:09
789
6357
Väätäinen
Hanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:57:00
35820
807
1
61
1:20
80
2
59
2:29
149
3
62
3:03
183
4
75
4:39
279
5
35
5:15
315
6
52
6:37
397
7
53
7:22
442
8
38
8:56
536
9
60
9:41
581
10
67
10:14
614
11
43
11:01
661
12
56
12:30
750
13
121
13:10
790
6356
Passila
Heidi
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
09:56:00
35760
842
1
61
1:28
88
2
59
2:04
124
3
62
2:58
178
4
75
3:51
231
5
35
4:42
282
6
52
6:01
361
7
53
6:57
417
8
38
8:50
530
9
60
9:37
577
10
67
10:09
609
11
43
10:58
658
12
56
13:04
784
13
121
13:43
823
6376
Pelkonen
Suvi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:16:00
36960
858
1
61
1:29
89
2
59
2:33
153
3
62
3:01
181
4
75
3:51
231
5
35
4:33
273
6
52
5:55
355
7
53
6:43
403
8
38
8:25
505
9
60
9:24
564
10
67
10:54
654
11
43
11:44
704
12
56
13:14
794
13
121
13:58
838
6362
Maunula
Minna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
871
1
61
1:40
100
2
59
2:26
146
3
62
2:57
177
4
75
3:58
238
5
35
4:41
281
6
52
6:14
374
7
53
7:16
436
8
38
9:18
558
9
60
10:10
610
10
67
10:52
652
11
43
11:47
707
12
56
13:25
805
13
121
14:10
850
6340
Sidensnöre
Tiina
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
09:40:00
34800
880
1
61
1:24
84
2
59
2:06
126
3
62
2:33
153
4
75
3:27
207
5
35
4:12
252
6
52
5:41
341
7
53
6:36
396
8
38
9:30
570
9
60
10:35
635
10
67
11:17
677
11
43
12:10
730
12
56
13:36
816
13
121
14:20
860
6358
Känsäkangas
Aurora
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
09:58:00
35880
900
1
61
1:32
92
2
59
2:10
130
3
62
2:44
164
4
75
3:46
226
5
35
4:38
278
6
52
6:21
381
7
53
7:18
438
8
38
9:23
563
9
60
10:18
618
10
67
11:04
664
11
43
12:06
726
12
56
13:46
826
13
121
14:38
878
6374
Peltoniemi
Tuula
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
959
1
61
1:24
84
2
59
2:07
127
3
62
2:37
157
4
75
3:26
206
5
35
4:10
250
6
52
5:40
340
7
53
6:38
398
8
38
10:06
606
9
60
11:19
679
10
67
12:22
742
11
43
13:14
794
12
56
14:58
898
13
121
15:41
941
6361
Kujanpää
Maarit
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1203
1
61
1:39
99
2
59
3:06
186
3
62
3:54
234
4
75
5:06
306
5
35
6:14
374
6
52
8:17
497
7
53
9:33
573
8
38
13:47
827
9
60
15:03
903
10
67
15:54
954
11
43
16:58
1018
12
56
18:45
1125
13
121
19:42
1182
6350
Vallin
Kaisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:50:00
35400
DNS
6367
Niemelä
Johanna
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DQ
1
61
1:29
89
2
59
2:02
122
3
62
4:21
261
4
75
5:15
315
6
52
6:46
406
7
53
7:42
462
8
38
9:25
565
9
60
10:35
635
10
67
11:11
671
11
43
12:04
724
12
56
13:38
818
13
121
14:21
861
6394
Forssten
Ann-Sofie
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
DQ
1
61
1:14
74
2
59
1:44
104
3
62
2:09
129
4
75
2:53
173
5
35
3:25
205
7
53
4:47
287
8
38
6:09
369
9
60
6:48
408
10
67
7:14
434
11
43
7:55
475
12
56
9:08
548
13
121
9:45
585
6359
Eeva
Jonna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:59:00
35940
DQ
1
61
1:18
78
2
59
2:10
130
3
62
2:41
161
4
75
3:33
213
5
35
4:14
254
6
52
5:30
330
7
53
6:10
370
8
38
7:57
477
9
60
8:38
518
10
67
9:11
551
11
43
9:57
597
12
56
11:08
668
13
121
11:43
703
6342
Mäki-Laurila
Anne
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
09:42:00
34920
DNS
6370
Kyläkoski
Reetta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DQ
1
61
1:29
89
2
59
2:04
124
3
62
2:42
162
10
67
10:21
621
12
56
12:44
764
13
121
13:32
812
6387
Kyckling
Katja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:27:00
37620
DNS
6345
Karru
Tuulikki
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
09:45:00
35100
DQ
1
61
1:24
84
2
59
2:00
120
3
62
2:33
153
4
75
3:21
201
5
35
4:03
243
7
53
5:44
344
8
38
7:17
437
9
60
8:26
506
10
67
8:59
539
11
43
9:59
599
12
56
11:13
673
13
121
11:51
711
D50K
1,8
6575
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Sanna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
618
1
32
55
55
2
61
1:23
83
3
59
1:57
117
4
69
4:20
260
5
44
5:58
358
6
51
6:47
407
7
67
7:29
449
8
43
8:09
489
9
56
9:23
563
10
121
10:00
600
6568
Hirvonen
Leena
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:08:00
36480
622
1
32
1:00
60
2
61
1:25
85
3
59
1:59
119
4
69
4:21
261
5
44
5:49
349
6
51
6:45
405
7
67
7:24
444
8
43
8:12
492
9
56
9:24
564
10
121
10:03
603
6564
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
625
1
32
56
56
2
61
1:19
79
3
59
1:53
113
4
69
4:41
281
5
44
6:22
382
6
51
7:07
427
7
67
7:38
458
8
43
8:19
499
9
56
9:33
573
10
121
10:09
609
6567
Elovaara
Heli
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:07:00
36420
634
1
32
1:03
63
2
61
1:26
86
3
59
1:57
117
4
69
4:20
260
5
44
6:02
362
6
51
6:47
407
7
67
7:25
445
8
43
8:09
489
9
56
9:35
575
10
121
10:16
616
6571
Savolainen
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:11:00
36660
637
1
32
1:00
60
2
61
1:24
84
3
59
2:03
123
4
69
4:35
275
5
44
6:13
373
6
51
6:58
418
7
67
7:35
455
8
43
8:21
501
9
56
9:36
576
10
121
10:16
616
6572
Mäki
Nina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:12:00
36720
638
1
32
59
59
2
61
1:22
82
3
59
1:59
119
4
69
4:26
266
5
44
5:58
358
6
51
6:56
416
7
67
7:44
464
8
43
8:28
508
9
56
9:42
582
10
121
10:20
620
6570
Laurila
Anneli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:10:00
36600
639
1
32
57
57
2
61
1:22
82
3
59
2:08
128
4
69
4:38
278
5
44
6:14
374
6
51
7:07
427
7
67
7:43
463
8
43
8:23
503
9
56
9:42
582
10
121
10:21
621
6546
Peltola
Heli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
09:46:00
35160
649
1
32
57
57
2
61
1:22
82
3
59
2:01
121
4
69
4:34
274
5
44
6:05
365
6
51
6:58
418
7
67
7:37
457
8
43
8:21
501
9
56
9:50
590
10
121
10:29
629
6543
Blomqvist
Eija
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:43:00
34980
657
1
32
1:06
66
2
61
1:31
91
3
59
2:08
128
4
69
4:43
283
5
44
6:15
375
6
51
7:10
430
7
67
7:51
471
8
43
8:39
519
9
56
9:54
594
10
121
10:36
636
6545
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:45:00
35100
662
1
32
54
54
2
61
1:17
77
3
59
1:50
110
4
69
4:14
254
5
44
5:53
353
6
51
6:58
418
7
67
7:48
468
8
43
8:34
514
9
56
10:00
600
10
121
10:42
642
6569
Tiitola-Savilahti
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:09:00
36540
664
1
32
59
59
2
61
1:22
82
3
59
2:01
121
4
69
4:16
256
5
44
5:57
357
6
51
7:23
443
7
67
8:06
486
8
43
8:56
536
9
56
10:07
607
10
121
10:45
645
6566
Liukkonen
Niina
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:06:00
36360
670
1
32
54
54
2
61
1:18
78
3
59
1:49
109
4
69
4:29
269
5
44
6:20
380
6
51
7:15
435
7
67
7:55
475
8
43
8:41
521
9
56
10:09
609
10
121
10:50
650
6574
Palmen
Virpi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:14:00
36840
674
1
32
1:05
65
2
61
1:31
91
3
59
2:38
158
4
69
5:09
309
5
44
6:53
413
6
51
7:41
461
7
67
8:18
498
8
43
9:01
541
9
56
10:17
617
10
121
10:55
655
6565
Åberg
Inga-Lill
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:05:00
36300
678
1
32
1:04
64
2
61
1:30
90
3
59
2:07
127
4
69
4:39
279
5
44
6:21
381
6
51
7:16
436
7
67
8:04
484
8
43
8:51
531
9
56
10:17
617
10
121
10:58
658
6559
Konttila
Minna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:59:00
35940
682
1
32
1:05
65
2
61
1:33
93
3
59
2:06
126
4
69
4:44
284
5
44
6:28
388
6
51
7:19
439
7
67
7:59
479
8
43
8:48
528
9
56
10:11
611
10
121
10:56
656
6527
Ilmonen
Kirsi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:27:00
34020
689
1
32
1:01
61
2
61
1:27
87
3
59
2:40
160
4
69
5:09
309
5
44
6:47
407
6
51
7:33
453
7
67
8:19
499
8
43
9:04
544
9
56
10:28
628
10
121
11:08
668
6547
Rintanen
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:47:00
35220
696
1
32
1:00
60
2
61
1:26
86
3
59
2:02
122
4
69
4:21
261
5
44
6:07
367
6
51
7:00
420
7
67
7:37
457
8
43
8:22
502
9
56
10:35
635
10
121
11:16
676
6562
Mäki-hokkonen
Saarinka
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
696
1
32
57
57
2
61
1:27
87
3
59
2:02
122
4
69
4:51
291
5
44
6:55
415
6
51
7:44
464
7
67
8:20
500
8
43
9:12
552
9
56
10:32
632
10
121
11:15
675
6525
Lintunen
Sirpa
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
09:25:00
33900
696
1
32
1:03
63
2
61
1:32
92
3
59
2:09
129
4
69
4:54
294
5
44
6:34
394
6
51
7:32
452
7
67
8:15
495
8
43
9:05
545
9
56
10:31
631
10
121
11:16
676
6541
Multala
Sanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:41:00
34860
696
1
32
1:00
60
2
61
1:27
87
3
59
2:02
122
4
69
4:58
298
5
44
6:33
393
6
51
7:27
447
7
67
8:23
503
8
43
9:09
549
9
56
10:36
636
10
121
11:17
677
6573
Karppinen
Riikka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:13:00
36780
697
1
32
1:02
62
2
61
1:25
85
3
59
1:56
116
4
69
4:10
250
5
44
5:36
336
6
51
6:26
386
7
67
8:53
533
8
43
9:32
572
9
56
10:43
643
10
121
11:18
678
6533
Francke
Astra
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:33:00
34380
700
1
32
1:03
63
2
61
1:26
86
3
59
2:00
120
4
69
4:42
282
5
44
6:39
399
6
51
7:34
454
7
67
8:13
493
8
43
9:00
540
9
56
10:37
637
10
121
11:21
681
6576
Saarijärvi
Sari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:16:00
36960
705
1
32
1:04
64
2
61
1:31
91
3
59
2:08
128
4
69
4:50
290
5
44
6:37
397
6
51
7:29
449
7
67
8:11
491
8
43
9:00
540
9
56
10:35
635
10
121
11:21
681
6563
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:03:00
36180
706
1
32
1:07
67
2
61
1:41
101
3
59
2:17
137
4
69
4:54
294
5
44
6:56
416
6
51
7:42
462
7
67
8:31
511
8
43
9:17
557
9
56
10:45
645
10
121
11:27
687
6534
Räsänen
Marja
NilsNu
Nilsiän Nujakka
FIN
09:34:00
34440
712
1
32
1:05
65
2
61
1:31
91
3
59
2:36
156
4
69
5:07
307
5
44
6:44
404
6
51
7:45
465
7
67
8:30
510
8
43
9:21
561
9
56
10:46
646
10
121
11:32
692
6561
Ray
Carola
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:01:00
36060
715
1
32
1:07
67
2
61
1:34
94
3
59
2:15
135
4
69
4:56
296
5
44
7:07
427
6
51
7:57
477
7
67
8:38
518
8
43
9:27
567
9
56
10:51
651
10
121
11:34
694
6532
Mattila
Riitta
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
09:32:00
34320
716
1
32
1:07
67
2
61
1:32
92
3
59
2:08
128
4
69
5:17
317
5
44
6:55
415
6
51
7:48
468
7
67
8:30
510
8
43
9:17
557
9
56
10:47
647
10
121
11:34
694
6539
Lindgren
Annika
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:39:00
34740
719
1
32
1:01
61
2
61
1:25
85
3
59
2:15
135
4
69
5:27
327
5
44
7:09
429
6
51
8:04
484
7
67
8:41
521
8
43
9:33
573
9
56
10:58
658
10
121
11:39
699
6555
Vallema
Tanja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:55:00
35700
725
1
32
58
58
2
61
1:23
83
3
59
2:06
126
4
69
4:56
296
5
44
6:49
409
6
51
7:43
463
7
67
8:33
513
8
43
9:28
568
9
56
11:02
662
10
121
11:45
705
6542
Holm
Riikka
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
09:42:00
34920
732
1
32
1:08
68
2
61
1:38
98
3
59
2:15
135
4
69
4:52
292
5
44
6:48
408
6
51
8:01
481
7
67
8:48
528
8
43
9:38
578
9
56
11:04
664
10
121
11:48
708
6558
Yrjölä
Ulla
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
09:58:00
35880
736
1
32
1:13
73
2
61
1:39
99
3
59
2:16
136
4
69
5:18
318
5
44
7:05
425
6
51
8:01
481
7
67
8:44
524
8
43
9:34
574
9
56
11:07
667
10
121
11:52
712
6556
Rokka
Susanna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:56:00
35760
745
1
32
1:07
67
2
61
1:40
100
3
59
2:17
137
4
69
5:06
306
5
44
6:58
418
6
51
7:56
476
7
67
8:42
522
8
43
9:38
578
9
56
11:19
679
10
121
12:06
726
6552
Liikonen
Sari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:52:00
35520
755
1
32
1:09
69
2
61
1:39
99
3
59
2:24
144
4
69
5:14
314
5
44
7:13
433
6
51
8:07
487
7
67
9:02
542
8
43
9:53
593
9
56
11:26
686
10
121
12:13
733
6557
Nurminen
Henna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:57:00
35820
759
1
32
1:03
63
2
61
1:45
105
3
59
2:41
161
4
69
5:24
324
5
44
7:14
434
6
51
8:05
485
7
67
8:49
529
8
43
9:40
580
9
56
11:28
688
10
121
12:14
734
6554
Hovinen
Mari
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:54:00
35640
760
1
32
1:13
73
2
61
1:43
103
3
59
2:30
150
4
69
5:27
327
5
44
7:27
447
6
51
8:21
501
7
67
9:05
545
8
43
10:00
600
9
56
11:29
689
10
121
12:17
737
6529
Iso-Koivisto
Minna
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
09:29:00
34140
765
1
32
1:03
63
2
61
1:47
107
3
59
2:28
148
4
69
5:26
326
5
44
7:15
435
6
51
8:19
499
7
67
9:06
546
8
43
9:52
592
9
56
11:33
693
10
121
12:22
742
6553
Oja
Iina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:53:00
35580
775
1
32
1:21
81
2
61
1:52
112
3
59
2:34
154
4
69
5:54
354
5
44
7:39
459
6
51
8:33
513
7
67
9:18
558
8
43
10:12
612
9
56
11:49
709
10
121
12:35
755
6548
Hautaniemi
Marjaana
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:48:00
35280
782
1
32
1:07
67
2
61
1:44
104
3
59
2:33
153
4
69
5:23
323
5
44
7:36
456
6
51
8:38
518
7
67
9:24
564
8
43
10:18
618
9
56
11:50
710
10
121
12:39
759
6560
Turakainen
Irene
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:00:00
36000
784
1
32
1:09
69
2
61
1:36
96
3
59
3:07
187
4
69
5:50
350
5
44
7:37
457
6
51
8:41
521
7
67
9:24
564
8
43
10:15
615
9
56
11:53
713
10
121
12:40
760
6537
Lampinen
Maarit
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
09:37:00
34620
822
1
32
1:14
74
2
61
1:47
107
3
59
2:27
147
4
69
5:37
337
5
44
7:48
468
6
51
8:49
529
7
67
9:52
592
8
43
10:44
644
9
56
12:30
750
10
121
13:20
800
6544
Hauhia
Eija
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:44:00
35040
840
1
32
1:22
82
2
61
1:56
116
3
59
2:39
159
4
69
6:00
360
5
44
8:10
490
6
51
9:15
555
7
67
10:05
605
8
43
11:00
660
9
56
12:42
762
10
121
13:36
816
6531
Klemetti
Tarja
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
09:31:00
34260
840
1
32
1:09
69
2
61
1:43
103
3
59
2:31
151
4
69
6:06
366
5
44
8:15
495
6
51
9:19
559
7
67
10:04
604
8
43
10:59
659
9
56
12:44
764
10
121
13:36
816
6549
Salminen
Jonna
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
09:49:00
35340
850
1
32
1:18
78
2
61
1:54
114
3
59
2:37
157
4
69
5:42
342
5
44
7:44
464
6
51
8:54
534
7
67
9:49
589
8
43
10:49
649
9
56
13:03
783
10
121
13:49
829
6550
Gustafsson
Maisa
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
09:50:00
35400
864
6528
Nordgren
Christel
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:28:00
34080
917
1
32
1:27
87
2
61
2:01
121
3
59
3:10
190
4
69
6:37
397
5
44
8:37
517
6
51
10:06
606
7
67
10:55
655
8
43
11:57
717
9
56
13:56
836
10
121
14:50
890
6536
Holopainen
Lone-Maria
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
09:36:00
34560
945
1
32
1:21
81
2
61
1:56
116
3
59
2:55
175
4
69
6:24
384
5
44
9:24
564
6
51
10:30
630
7
67
11:49
709
8
43
12:47
767
9
56
14:30
870
10
121
15:22
922
6540
Hakuli
Mia
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:40:00
34800
955
1
32
1:19
79
2
61
1:48
108
3
59
2:33
153
4
69
5:54
354
5
44
9:48
588
6
51
11:01
661
7
67
11:54
714
8
43
12:57
777
9
56
14:47
887
10
121
15:35
935
6526
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:26:00
33960
982
1
32
1:12
72
2
61
1:49
109
3
59
2:48
168
4
69
5:53
353
5
44
10:09
609
6
51
11:12
672
7
67
12:01
721
8
43
12:57
777
9
56
15:13
913
10
121
16:02
962
6535
Andersson
Annika
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:35:00
34500
1199
1
32
2:56
176
2
61
3:32
212
3
59
4:33
273
4
69
8:34
514
5
44
11:17
677
6
51
12:54
774
7
67
14:03
843
8
43
15:19
919
9
56
18:17
1097
10
121
19:29
1169
6551
Ala-Nissilä
Tiina
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
09:51:00
35460
1296
1
32
1:17
77
2
61
1:49
109
3
59
2:32
152
4
69
5:41
341
5
44
7:42
462
6
51
9:40
580
7
67
18:09
1089
8
43
19:02
1142
9
56
20:31
1231
10
121
21:15
1275
6538
König-Salmi
Vroni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:38:00
34680
DNS
6530
Nymalm
Sanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:30:00
34200
DNS
D55K
1,8
6820
Viilo
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:20:00
33600
615
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:24
84
3
74
1:52
112
4
69
4:29
269
5
44
6:07
367
6
51
7:02
422
7
41
7:27
447
8
43
8:06
486
9
56
9:23
563
10
121
9:58
598
6838
Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:38:00
34680
616
1
73
54
54
2
49
1:23
83
3
74
1:59
119
4
69
4:28
268
5
44
6:00
360
6
51
6:45
405
7
41
7:08
428
8
43
7:45
465
9
56
9:13
553
10
121
9:55
595
6839
Jern
Tove
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:39:00
34740
643
1
73
1:00
60
2
49
1:29
89
3
74
2:02
122
4
69
4:39
279
5
44
6:09
369
6
51
7:12
432
7
41
7:41
461
8
43
8:18
498
9
56
9:44
584
10
121
10:26
626
6813
Silvennoinen
Tarja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:13:00
33180
644
1
73
1:02
62
2
49
1:34
94
3
74
2:07
127
4
69
4:35
275
5
44
6:35
395
6
51
7:28
448
7
41
7:53
473
8
43
8:28
508
9
56
9:43
583
10
121
10:25
625
6829
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:29:00
34140
661
1
73
1:03
63
2
49
1:41
101
3
74
2:15
135
4
69
4:54
294
5
44
6:36
396
6
51
7:30
450
7
41
7:56
476
8
43
8:34
514
9
56
9:59
599
10
121
10:41
641
6812
Tonder
Marja
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:12:00
33120
662
1
73
57
57
2
49
1:25
85
3
74
1:57
117
4
69
4:39
279
5
44
6:31
391
6
51
7:18
438
7
41
7:45
465
8
43
8:27
507
9
56
9:59
599
10
121
10:41
641
6833
Savolainen
Paula
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
09:33:00
34380
666
1
73
1:08
68
2
49
1:38
98
3
74
2:15
135
4
69
4:56
296
5
44
6:38
398
6
51
7:29
449
7
41
7:56
476
8
43
8:33
513
9
56
10:01
601
10
121
10:44
644
6836
Remahl
Virpi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:36:00
34560
667
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:24
84
3
74
1:56
116
4
69
4:33
273
5
44
6:34
394
6
51
7:26
446
7
41
7:51
471
8
43
8:26
506
9
56
10:03
603
10
121
10:45
645
6822
Autti
Marja-Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:22:00
33720
683
1
73
1:03
63
2
49
1:32
92
3
74
2:03
123
4
69
4:42
282
5
44
6:25
385
6
51
7:24
444
7
41
7:52
472
8
43
8:31
511
9
56
10:13
613
10
121
10:59
659
6837
Hokajärvi
Anja-Riitta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:37:00
34620
684
1
73
1:02
62
2
49
1:35
95
3
74
2:09
129
4
69
5:08
308
5
44
6:57
417
6
51
7:44
464
7
41
8:11
491
8
43
8:50
530
9
56
10:18
618
10
121
11:03
663
6828
Myllys
Leena
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:28:00
34080
688
1
73
1:05
65
2
49
1:45
105
3
74
2:20
140
4
69
5:01
301
5
44
6:44
404
6
51
7:35
455
7
41
8:05
485
8
43
8:46
526
9
56
10:17
617
10
121
11:04
664
6801
Rantalainen
Anna-Lea
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:01:00
32460
689
1
73
59
59
2
49
1:28
88
3
74
2:42
162
4
69
5:21
321
5
44
6:58
418
6
51
7:53
473
7
41
8:20
500
8
43
9:02
542
9
56
10:24
624
10
121
11:07
667
6835
Koskinen
Sari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
09:35:00
34500
691
1
73
1:00
60
2
49
1:27
87
3
74
2:11
131
4
69
5:06
306
5
44
6:42
402
6
51
7:47
467
7
41
8:13
493
8
43
8:56
536
9
56
10:26
626
10
121
11:10
670
6817
Havia-Kinnala
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:17:00
33420
702
1
73
1:00
60
2
49
1:29
89
3
74
2:09
129
4
69
4:44
284
5
44
6:51
411
6
51
7:53
473
7
41
8:20
500
8
43
8:55
535
9
56
10:29
629
10
121
11:16
676
6802
Nurmi
Anne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:02:00
32520
708
1
73
1:02
62
2
49
1:31
91
3
74
2:03
123
4
69
4:46
286
5
44
6:43
403
6
51
7:57
477
7
41
8:27
507
8
43
9:10
550
9
56
10:43
643
10
121
11:26
686
6830
Filipsson-Korento
Lena
OK77
OK77
FIN
09:30:00
34200
717
1
73
1:07
67
2
49
1:37
97
3
74
2:11
131
4
69
4:50
290
5
44
6:46
406
6
51
8:00
480
7
41
8:28
508
8
43
9:09
549
9
56
10:49
649
10
121
11:36
696
6815
Leppävuori
Päivi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:15:00
33300
730
1
73
1:07
67
2
49
1:36
96
3
74
2:12
132
4
69
4:54
294
5
44
7:31
451
6
51
8:21
501
7
41
8:47
527
8
43
9:30
570
9
56
11:03
663
10
121
11:48
708
6831
Kauria
Pirjo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
09:31:00
34260
732
1
73
1:00
60
2
49
1:35
95
3
74
2:16
136
4
69
4:49
289
5
44
6:28
388
6
51
7:34
454
7
41
8:22
502
8
43
9:03
543
9
56
10:33
633
10
121
11:44
704
6814
Lotvonen
Arja
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
09:14:00
33240
738
1
73
1:11
71
2
49
1:44
104
3
74
2:21
141
4
69
5:21
321
5
44
7:10
430
6
51
8:09
489
7
41
8:39
519
8
43
9:20
560
9
56
11:09
669
10
121
11:57
717
6832
Hakulinen
Paula
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:32:00
34320
738
1
73
1:09
69
2
49
1:41
101
3
74
2:14
134
4
69
5:14
314
5
44
7:34
454
6
51
8:24
504
7
41
8:56
536
8
43
9:37
577
9
56
11:07
667
10
121
11:55
715
6827
Seppälä
Anu
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:27:00
34020
741
1
73
1:08
68
2
49
1:48
108
3
74
2:27
147
4
69
5:15
315
5
44
7:21
441
6
51
8:17
497
7
41
8:49
529
8
43
9:31
571
9
56
11:10
670
10
121
11:58
718
6805
Korpela-Kamila
Heidi
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
09:05:00
32700
742
1
73
1:11
71
2
49
1:48
108
3
74
2:29
149
4
69
5:30
330
5
44
7:23
443
6
51
8:17
497
7
41
8:45
525
8
43
9:26
566
9
56
11:17
677
10
121
12:02
722
6821
Lassila
Päivi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
09:21:00
33660
755
1
73
1:08
68
2
49
1:41
101
3
74
2:17
137
4
69
5:11
311
5
44
7:07
427
6
51
8:12
492
7
41
8:43
523
8
43
9:33
573
9
56
11:20
680
10
121
12:11
731
6816
Sipponen
Eija
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
09:16:00
33360
767
1
73
1:15
75
2
49
2:01
121
3
74
2:37
157
4
69
5:29
329
5
44
7:48
468
6
51
8:47
527
7
41
9:17
557
8
43
9:57
597
9
56
11:36
696
10
121
12:23
743
6818
Haverinen
Tuula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:18:00
33480
773
1
73
1:08
68
2
49
2:54
174
3
74
3:32
212
4
69
6:20
380
5
44
8:06
486
6
51
9:11
551
7
41
9:37
577
8
43
10:14
614
9
56
11:49
709
10
121
12:32
752
6808
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
09:08:00
32880
784
1
73
1:28
88
2
49
2:13
133
3
74
2:53
173
4
69
6:11
371
5
44
8:09
489
6
51
9:09
549
7
41
9:41
581
8
43
10:26
626
9
56
11:53
713
10
121
12:41
761
6806
Kauppinen
Liisa
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
09:06:00
32760
785
1
73
1:10
70
2
49
1:51
111
3
74
2:35
155
4
69
5:48
348
5
44
8:11
491
6
51
9:15
555
7
41
9:42
582
8
43
10:19
619
9
56
12:02
722
10
121
12:45
765
6811
Annila
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:11:00
33060
785
1
73
1:09
69
2
49
1:43
103
3
74
2:26
146
4
69
5:49
349
5
44
7:41
461
6
51
8:33
513
7
41
9:07
547
8
43
9:53
593
9
56
11:57
717
10
121
12:42
762
6825
Suhonen
Sirpa
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:25:00
33900
787
1
73
1:20
80
2
49
1:59
119
3
74
2:35
155
4
69
5:32
332
5
44
7:25
445
6
51
8:33
513
7
41
9:11
551
8
43
9:56
596
9
56
11:51
711
10
121
12:41
761
6824
Harjula
Oili
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
09:24:00
33840
826
1
73
1:15
75
2
49
1:51
111
3
74
2:27
147
4
69
5:34
334
5
44
7:30
450
6
51
8:44
524
7
41
10:17
617
8
43
10:58
658
9
56
12:36
756
10
121
13:24
804
6834
Torri-Tuominen
Mari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:34:00
34440
854
1
73
1:12
72
2
49
1:49
109
3
74
2:32
152
4
69
5:17
317
5
44
9:49
589
6
51
10:41
641
7
41
11:06
666
8
43
11:40
700
9
56
13:15
795
10
121
13:57
837
6819
Shemeikka
Taina
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
09:19:00
33540
859
1
73
1:12
72
2
49
1:46
106
3
74
2:26
146
4
69
5:27
327
5
44
7:20
440
6
51
8:49
529
7
41
9:20
560
8
43
11:12
672
9
56
13:08
788
10
121
13:57
837
6803
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:03:00
32580
888
1
73
1:44
104
2
49
2:27
147
3
74
3:17
197
4
69
6:53
413
5
44
8:57
537
6
51
9:58
598
7
41
10:31
631
8
43
11:20
680
9
56
13:25
805
10
121
14:21
861
6800
Launis
Teija
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
09:00:00
32400
902
1
73
1:29
89
2
49
2:18
138
3
74
3:07
187
4
69
6:38
398
5
44
9:04
544
6
51
10:13
613
7
41
10:47
647
8
43
11:44
704
9
56
13:43
823
10
121
14:38
878
6823
Ruotsalainen
Kaija
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
09:23:00
33780
1397
1
73
2:07
127
2
49
3:04
184
3
74
4:03
243
4
69
8:03
483
5
44
10:04
604
6
51
11:36
696
7
41
15:06
906
8
43
20:16
1216
9
56
21:56
1316
10
121
22:51
1371
6804
Katajamäki
Tuija
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
09:04:00
32640
DNS
6807
Lehvonen
Riitta
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
09:07:00
32820
DQ
1
73
1:16
76
2
49
1:52
112
3
74
2:30
150
4
69
5:43
343
5
44
7:48
468
6
51
9:11
551
7
41
9:47
587
8
43
10:27
627
9
56
12:22
742
10
121
13:13
793
6809
Martikainen
Lea
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:09:00
32940
DQ
1
73
1:03
63
3
74
3:41
221
4
69
7:06
426
5
44
9:35
575
6
51
10:30
630
7
41
12:42
762
8
43
13:22
802
9
56
14:47
887
10
121
15:32
932
6826
Franssila
Hanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:26:00
33960
DQ
1
73
2:19
139
2
49
3:11
191
3
74
3:58
238
4
69
7:36
456
5
44
9:32
572
6
51
10:28
628
7
41
10:53
653
8
43
12:20
740
9
56
14:14
854
10
121
14:59
899
6810
Leppänen
Satu
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
09:10:00
33000
DNS
D60K
1,6
7029
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
09:29:00
34140
588
1
73
1:07
67
2
49
1:38
98
3
48
2:50
170
4
75
4:13
253
5
35
4:55
295
6
69
6:37
397
7
78
8:52
532
8
121
9:27
567
7030
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
09:30:00
34200
610
1
73
1:05
65
2
49
1:39
99
3
48
2:59
179
4
75
4:34
274
5
35
5:18
318
6
69
7:05
425
7
78
9:15
555
8
121
9:48
588
7027
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:27:00
34020
612
1
73
1:00
60
2
49
1:33
93
3
48
2:53
173
4
75
4:27
267
5
35
5:08
308
6
69
7:01
421
7
78
9:14
554
8
121
9:48
588
7028
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:28:00
34080
618
1
73
1:01
61
2
49
1:43
103
3
48
3:20
200
4
75
4:48
288
5
35
5:27
327
6
69
7:18
438
7
78
9:27
567
8
121
9:59
599
7024
Kankaanpää
Tarja
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
09:24:00
33840
633
1
73
1:09
69
2
49
1:52
112
3
48
3:11
191
4
75
4:43
283
5
35
5:26
326
6
69
7:17
437
7
78
9:40
580
8
121
10:15
615
7023
Juutilainen
Virpi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:23:00
33780
648
1
73
1:03
63
2
49
1:43
103
3
48
3:20
200
4
75
4:54
294
5
35
5:36
336
6
69
7:28
448
7
78
9:48
588
8
121
10:25
625
7026
Käkelä
Maija
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
09:26:00
33960
650
1
73
1:21
81
2
49
1:57
117
3
48
3:19
199
4
75
4:49
289
5
35
5:35
335
6
69
7:38
458
7
78
9:54
594
8
121
10:29
629
7003
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:03:00
32580
653
1
73
1:02
62
2
49
1:35
95
3
48
3:12
192
4
75
4:56
296
5
35
5:54
354
6
69
7:41
461
7
78
9:57
597
8
121
10:32
632
7007
Oikarinen
Sirkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:07:00
32820
661
1
73
1:08
68
2
49
1:42
102
3
48
3:13
193
4
75
4:53
293
5
35
5:42
342
6
69
7:42
462
7
78
9:59
599
8
121
10:36
636
7006
Kirvesmies
Vuokko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:06:00
32760
665
1
73
1:12
72
2
49
1:52
112
3
48
3:38
218
4
75
5:11
311
5
35
5:54
354
6
69
7:47
467
7
78
10:06
606
8
121
10:43
643
7020
Malinen
Paula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:20:00
33600
665
1
73
1:13
73
2
49
1:50
110
3
48
3:18
198
4
75
4:58
298
5
35
5:43
343
6
69
7:38
458
7
78
10:05
605
8
121
10:42
642
7031
Rajamäki
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:31:00
34260
667
1
73
1:02
62
2
49
1:31
91
3
48
2:48
168
4
75
4:18
258
5
35
5:01
301
6
69
6:51
411
7
78
10:15
615
8
121
10:48
648
7011
Rantala
Maj-Lis
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:11:00
33060
669
1
73
1:06
66
2
49
1:44
104
3
48
3:34
214
4
75
5:06
306
5
35
5:46
346
6
69
7:45
465
7
78
10:18
618
8
121
10:51
651
7017
Leppä
Eija
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
09:17:00
33420
675
1
73
1:13
73
2
49
2:00
120
3
48
3:35
215
4
75
5:11
311
5
35
5:53
353
6
69
7:51
471
7
78
10:22
622
8
121
10:53
653
7019
Koivuniemi
Leena
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
09:19:00
33540
686
1
73
1:17
77
2
49
1:50
110
3
48
3:25
205
4
75
5:07
307
5
35
5:51
351
6
69
7:51
471
7
78
10:24
624
8
121
11:01
661
7025
Lallo
Tuula
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:25:00
33900
686
1
73
1:18
78
2
49
1:56
116
3
48
3:23
203
4
75
5:02
302
5
35
5:52
352
6
69
7:50
470
7
78
10:25
625
8
121
11:04
664
7018
Kärkkäinen
Tarja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:18:00
33480
703
1
73
1:18
78
2
49
2:21
141
3
48
3:54
234
4
75
5:25
325
5
35
6:10
370
6
69
8:07
487
7
78
10:42
642
8
121
11:20
680
7002
Henriksson
Ann-Catherine
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:02:00
32520
714
1
73
1:18
78
2
49
1:52
112
3
48
3:23
203
4
75
5:10
310
5
35
5:59
359
6
69
8:01
481
7
78
10:43
643
8
121
11:29
689
7001
Humalamäki
Mirja
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
09:01:00
32460
719
1
73
1:08
68
2
49
1:42
102
3
48
3:46
226
4
75
5:27
327
5
35
6:13
373
6
69
8:21
501
7
78
10:59
659
8
121
11:36
696
7005
Toivonen
Merja
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:05:00
32700
729
1
73
1:07
67
2
49
1:53
113
3
48
3:25
205
4
75
5:17
317
5
35
6:09
369
6
69
8:11
491
7
78
11:01
661
8
121
11:47
707
7021
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:21:00
33660
733
1
73
1:14
74
2
49
1:49
109
3
48
3:30
210
4
75
5:43
343
5
35
6:29
389
6
69
8:30
510
7
78
11:15
675
8
121
11:50
710
7009
Antikainen-Pauna
Heli
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:09:00
32940
745
1
73
1:14
74
2
49
1:54
114
3
48
3:33
213
4
75
5:15
315
5
35
6:03
363
6
69
8:12
492
7
78
11:25
685
8
121
12:01
721
7000
Raatikainen
Päivi
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
09:00:00
32400
747
1
73
1:06
66
2
49
1:47
107
3
48
3:57
237
4
75
5:56
356
5
35
6:45
405
6
69
8:42
522
7
78
11:25
685
8
121
12:02
722
7004
Airaksinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:04:00
32640
759
1
73
1:21
81
2
49
1:58
118
3
48
3:55
235
4
75
5:36
336
5
35
6:48
408
6
69
8:49
529
7
78
11:38
698
8
121
12:16
736
7016
Ilmakunnas
Seija
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:16:00
33360
765
1
73
1:19
79
2
49
1:57
117
3
48
4:26
266
4
75
6:10
370
5
35
6:56
416
6
69
8:55
535
7
78
11:40
700
8
121
12:21
741
7022
Juga
Liisa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:22:00
33720
773
1
73
1:13
73
2
49
1:51
111
3
48
4:59
299
4
75
6:30
390
5
35
7:15
435
6
69
9:13
553
7
78
11:52
712
8
121
12:28
748
7014
Jurvakainen
Tuija
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
09:14:00
33240
776
1
73
1:24
84
2
49
2:09
129
3
48
3:52
232
4
75
5:44
344
5
35
6:38
398
6
69
9:04
544
7
78
11:56
716
8
121
12:34
754
7013
Ekdahl
Pirkko
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:13:00
33180
784
1
73
1:11
71
2
49
1:44
104
3
48
4:26
266
4
75
6:11
371
5
35
7:05
425
6
69
9:15
555
7
78
11:58
718
8
121
12:37
757
7015
Kallio
Arja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
09:15:00
33300
788
1
73
1:38
98
2
49
2:19
139
3
48
4:01
241
4
75
5:50
350
5
35
6:41
401
6
69
8:59
539
7
78
11:58
718
8
121
12:41
761
7010
Säteri
Raija
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
09:10:00
33000
822
1
73
1:36
96
2
49
2:34
154
3
48
4:18
258
4
75
6:16
376
5
35
6:59
419
6
69
9:14
554
7
78
12:41
761
8
121
13:19
799
7012
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:12:00
33120
888
1
73
1:10
70
2
49
1:43
103
3
48
5:03
303
4
75
7:02
422
5
35
7:44
464
6
69
9:34
574
7
78
13:46
826
8
121
14:25
865
7008
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:08:00
32880
DNS
D65K
1,5
7261
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
629
1
33
1:13
73
2
61
1:55
115
3
59
3:01
181
4
62
3:33
213
5
75
4:24
264
6
35
5:06
306
7
52
6:36
396
8
53
7:24
444
9
78
9:32
572
10
121
10:08
608
7264
Lonka
Hennariikka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
648
1
33
1:16
76
2
61
2:07
127
3
59
2:57
177
4
62
3:32
212
5
75
4:27
267
6
35
5:07
307
7
52
6:37
397
8
53
7:30
450
9
78
9:49
589
10
121
10:24
624
7262
Kattilakoski
Kirsti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
661
1
33
1:18
78
2
61
2:08
128
3
59
2:59
179
4
62
3:32
212
5
75
4:26
266
6
35
5:10
310
7
52
6:37
397
8
53
7:32
452
9
78
9:58
598
10
121
10:36
636
7257
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:57:00
35820
666
1
33
1:17
77
2
61
2:03
123
3
59
2:47
167
4
62
3:23
203
5
75
4:17
257
6
35
5:08
308
7
52
6:38
398
8
53
7:29
449
9
78
10:05
605
10
121
10:43
643
7259
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
09:59:00
35940
673
1
33
1:28
88
2
61
2:14
134
3
59
2:59
179
4
62
3:29
209
5
75
4:28
268
6
35
5:24
324
7
52
6:56
416
8
53
7:46
466
9
78
10:12
612
10
121
10:50
650
7263
Forsström
Rita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:03:00
36180
676
1
33
1:13
73
2
61
1:57
117
3
59
2:33
153
4
62
3:49
229
5
75
4:44
284
6
35
5:28
328
7
52
6:56
416
8
53
7:48
468
9
78
10:14
614
10
121
10:52
652
7265
Hakomäki
Kirsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
677
1
33
1:13
73
2
61
1:54
114
3
59
2:28
148
4
62
3:42
222
5
75
4:43
283
6
35
5:22
322
7
52
6:51
411
8
53
7:41
461
9
78
10:14
614
10
121
10:56
656
7256
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
09:56:00
35760
701
1
33
1:14
74
2
61
2:06
126
3
59
3:06
186
4
62
3:42
222
5
75
4:44
284
6
35
5:38
338
7
52
7:11
431
8
53
8:04
484
9
78
10:42
642
10
121
11:18
678
7260
Piirto
Kaisu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
717
1
33
1:16
76
2
61
2:01
121
3
59
2:59
179
4
62
3:37
217
5
75
5:23
323
6
35
6:12
372
7
52
7:37
457
8
53
8:31
511
9
78
11:00
660
10
121
11:35
695
7258
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:58:00
35880
720
1
33
1:20
80
2
61
2:21
141
3
59
3:12
192
4
62
3:55
235
5
75
5:05
305
6
35
5:52
352
7
52
7:32
452
8
53
8:26
506
9
78
10:59
659
10
121
11:36
696
7238
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:38:00
34680
737
1
33
1:19
79
2
61
2:16
136
3
59
3:09
189
4
62
3:45
225
5
75
4:45
285
6
35
5:35
335
7
52
7:20
440
8
53
8:12
492
9
78
11:11
671
10
121
11:50
710
7246
Kiiskinen
Gunnevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:46:00
35160
762
1
33
1:20
80
2
61
2:11
131
3
59
2:59
179
4
62
3:42
222
5
75
4:47
287
6
35
5:37
337
7
52
7:28
448
8
53
8:23
503
9
78
11:35
695
10
121
12:16
736
7245
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
09:45:00
35100
763
1
33
1:17
77
2
61
2:13
133
3
59
3:03
183
4
62
3:39
219
5
75
5:06
306
6
35
5:58
358
7
52
7:49
469
8
53
8:45
525
9
78
11:40
700
10
121
12:20
740
7240
Niemi
Tuire
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:40:00
34800
767
1
33
1:14
74
2
61
1:59
119
3
59
4:04
244
4
62
4:37
277
5
75
5:39
339
6
35
6:21
381
7
52
8:07
487
8
53
9:00
540
9
78
11:52
712
10
121
12:26
746
7251
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
09:51:00
35460
776
1
33
1:40
100
2
61
2:37
157
3
59
3:36
216
4
62
4:25
265
5
75
5:30
330
6
35
6:21
381
7
52
8:04
484
8
53
9:05
545
9
78
11:49
709
10
121
12:29
749
7252
Wickholm
Rita
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:52:00
35520
787
1
33
1:32
92
2
61
2:27
147
3
59
3:09
189
4
62
3:48
228
5
75
4:58
298
6
35
5:54
354
7
52
7:45
465
8
53
8:57
537
9
78
11:56
716
10
121
12:42
762
7255
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:55:00
35700
788
1
33
1:20
80
2
61
2:08
128
3
59
2:56
176
4
62
3:50
230
5
75
5:01
301
6
35
5:54
354
7
52
7:35
455
8
53
8:29
509
9
78
12:06
726
10
121
12:43
763
7254
Taimisto
Sinikka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:54:00
35640
790
1
33
1:19
79
2
61
2:12
132
3
59
2:59
179
4
62
3:46
226
5
75
4:42
282
6
35
5:34
334
7
52
7:04
424
8
53
7:53
473
9
78
12:03
723
10
121
12:43
763
7244
Sepponen
Raija
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
09:44:00
35040
794
1
33
1:28
88
2
61
2:20
140
3
59
3:09
189
4
62
3:47
227
5
75
4:57
297
6
35
5:50
350
7
52
7:37
457
8
53
9:21
561
9
78
12:05
725
10
121
12:49
769
7250
Saarimäki
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:50:00
35400
796
1
33
1:24
84
2
61
2:18
138
3
59
3:10
190
4
62
4:02
242
5
75
5:12
312
6
35
6:03
363
7
52
7:52
472
8
53
8:57
537
9
78
12:06
726
10
121
12:51
771
7248
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
09:48:00
35280
803
1
33
3:15
195
2
61
3:55
235
3
59
4:39
279
4
62
5:19
319
5
75
6:22
382
6
35
7:02
422
7
52
8:54
534
8
53
9:47
587
9
78
12:21
741
10
121
13:00
780
7247
Antila
Suvi
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
09:47:00
35220
813
1
33
1:35
95
2
61
3:02
182
3
59
3:47
227
4
62
4:30
270
5
75
5:46
346
6
35
6:57
417
7
52
8:49
529
8
53
9:38
578
9
78
12:28
748
10
121
13:10
790
7239
Lehto
Ulla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:39:00
34740
838
1
33
1:27
87
2
61
2:36
156
3
59
3:30
210
4
62
4:11
251
5
75
5:25
325
6
35
6:25
385
7
52
8:15
495
8
53
9:29
569
9
78
12:48
768
10
121
13:29
809
7253
Ojapalo
Anneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:53:00
35580
842
1
33
1:31
91
2
61
2:21
141
3
59
3:13
193
4
62
5:17
317
5
75
6:27
387
6
35
7:26
446
7
52
9:10
550
8
53
10:04
604
9
78
12:55
775
10
121
13:38
818
7241
Heinola
Helena
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
09:41:00
34860
847
1
33
1:33
93
2
61
2:41
161
3
59
3:43
223
4
62
4:27
267
5
75
5:49
349
6
35
6:54
414
7
52
8:51
531
8
53
9:54
594
9
78
12:53
773
10
121
13:40
820
7236
Turunen
Päivi-Kaarina
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
09:36:00
34560
903
1
33
1:36
96
2
61
2:29
149
3
59
3:22
202
4
62
4:39
279
5
75
6:21
381
6
35
7:12
432
7
52
9:13
553
8
53
10:32
632
9
78
14:06
846
10
121
14:44
884
7243
Nurminen
Aila
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
09:43:00
34980
996
1
33
1:36
96
2
61
2:51
171
3
59
3:55
235
4
62
6:28
388
5
75
7:50
470
6
35
8:45
525
7
52
10:56
656
8
53
12:09
729
9
78
15:23
923
10
121
16:14
974
7249
Karstunen
Rauni
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
09:49:00
35340
1033
1
33
1:44
104
2
61
3:25
205
3
59
4:15
255
4
62
6:36
396
5
75
7:48
468
6
35
8:47
527
7
52
10:54
654
8
53
12:27
747
9
78
15:56
956
10
121
16:47
1007
7242
Hakkarainen
Maria-Leena
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:42:00
34920
DNS
7237
Savolainen
Pirkko
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
09:37:00
34620
DQ
1
33
1:32
92
2
61
2:45
165
3
59
5:11
311
4
62
5:53
353
5
75
7:17
437
7
52
11:38
698
8
53
12:38
758
9
78
16:25
985
10
121
17:08
1028
D70K
1,3
7424
Purhonen
Kaija
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
09:24:00
33840
515
1
32
1:24
84
2
48
3:07
187
3
62
3:53
233
4
75
4:51
291
5
35
5:35
335
6
57
6:31
391
7
56
7:22
442
8
121
8:12
492
7417
Saari
Irmeli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
09:17:00
33420
517
1
32
1:27
87
2
48
2:57
177
3
62
3:43
223
4
75
4:40
280
5
35
5:28
328
6
57
6:26
386
7
56
7:19
439
8
121
8:13
493
7421
Lankia
Hilkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:21:00
33660
530
1
32
1:20
80
2
48
3:08
188
3
62
3:54
234
4
75
4:50
290
5
35
5:35
335
6
57
6:36
396
7
56
7:39
459
8
121
8:26
506
7419
Björklund
Gunilla
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:19:00
33540
532
1
32
1:14
74
2
48
3:06
186
3
62
3:53
233
4
75
4:56
296
5
35
5:43
343
6
57
6:41
401
7
56
7:40
460
8
121
8:28
508
7408
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:08:00
32880
564
1
32
1:14
74
2
48
3:32
212
3
62
4:10
250
4
75
5:23
323
5
35
6:13
373
6
57
7:12
432
7
56
8:13
493
8
121
9:00
540
7418
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
09:18:00
33480
576
1
32
1:23
83
2
48
3:36
216
3
62
4:25
265
4
75
5:29
329
5
35
6:17
377
6
57
7:26
446
7
56
8:21
501
8
121
9:12
552
7422
Stoor
Anne
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:22:00
33720
579
1
32
1:24
84
2
48
3:14
194
3
62
4:05
245
4
75
5:20
320
5
35
6:13
373
6
57
7:19
439
7
56
8:23
503
8
121
9:13
553
7423
Kajava
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:23:00
33780
584
1
32
1:17
77
2
48
3:37
217
3
62
4:24
264
4
75
5:30
330
5
35
6:27
387
6
57
7:27
447
7
56
8:24
504
8
121
9:17
557
7416
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:16:00
33360
584
1
32
1:32
92
2
48
3:23
203
3
62
4:12
252
4
75
5:18
318
5
35
6:07
367
6
57
7:15
435
7
56
8:21
501
8
121
9:15
555
7420
Alexandersson
Gia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:20:00
33600
585
1
32
1:17
77
2
48
3:07
187
3
62
4:00
240
4
75
5:22
322
5
35
6:12
372
6
57
7:24
444
7
56
8:28
508
8
121
9:21
561
7400
Salmenoja
Hely
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
09:00:00
32400
589
1
32
1:17
77
2
48
3:16
196
3
62
4:03
243
4
75
5:11
311
5
35
6:13
373
6
57
7:21
441
7
56
8:25
505
8
121
9:27
567
7406
Ketola
Sirkka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
09:06:00
32760
596
1
32
1:14
74
2
48
3:48
228
3
62
4:32
272
4
75
5:40
340
5
35
6:27
387
6
57
7:35
455
7
56
8:37
517
8
121
9:33
573
7410
Pelkonen
Maija
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
FIN
09:10:00
33000
641
1
32
1:43
103
2
48
3:29
209
3
62
4:26
266
4
75
5:53
353
5
35
6:50
410
6
57
8:09
489
7
56
9:15
555
8
121
10:14
614
7415
Kukkonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:15:00
33300
642
1
32
1:39
99
2
48
3:48
228
3
62
4:46
286
4
75
6:00
360
5
35
6:56
416
6
57
8:07
487
7
56
9:24
564
8
121
10:18
618
7413
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:13:00
33180
643
1
32
1:27
87
2
48
3:42
222
3
62
4:45
285
4
75
5:58
358
5
35
6:52
412
6
57
8:01
481
7
56
9:09
549
8
121
10:11
611
7403
Fred
Bodil
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:03:00
32580
645
1
32
1:35
95
2
48
3:54
234
3
62
4:49
289
4
75
6:02
362
5
35
7:01
421
6
57
8:10
490
7
56
9:16
556
8
121
10:17
617
7402
Lakanen
Sirpa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:02:00
32520
646
1
32
1:18
78
2
48
3:32
212
3
62
4:25
265
4
75
5:34
334
5
35
6:20
380
6
57
8:33
513
7
56
9:36
576
8
121
10:21
621
7411
Ketola
Pirjo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
09:11:00
33060
693
1
32
1:25
85
2
48
3:32
212
3
62
4:26
266
4
75
5:44
344
5
35
6:34
394
6
57
9:12
552
7
56
10:15
615
8
121
11:09
669
7409
Köngäs
Kaarina
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
09:09:00
32940
702
1
32
1:34
94
2
48
4:14
254
3
62
5:28
328
4
75
6:58
418
5
35
7:53
473
6
57
9:07
547
7
56
10:17
617
8
121
11:15
675
7407
Nylund
Marlene
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:07:00
32820
710
1
32
1:53
113
2
48
4:12
252
3
62
5:12
312
4
75
6:35
395
5
35
7:37
457
6
57
8:59
539
7
56
10:10
610
8
121
11:20
680
7401
Malkki
Sisko
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
09:01:00
32460
772
1
32
1:27
87
2
48
5:41
341
3
62
6:30
390
4
75
8:06
486
5
35
9:03
543
6
57
10:20
620
7
56
11:29
689
8
121
12:29
749
7412
Yliniemi
Kaisa
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:12:00
33120
822
1
32
1:37
97
2
48
4:29
269
3
62
5:40
340
4
75
7:19
439
5
35
8:36
516
6
57
10:09
609
7
56
11:33
693
8
121
12:58
778
7414
Venäläinen
Kaija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:14:00
33240
827
1
32
1:48
108
2
48
4:10
250
3
62
6:36
396
4
75
8:06
486
5
35
9:14
554
6
57
10:45
645
7
56
12:02
722
8
121
13:14
794
7404
Laine
Kaija
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
09:04:00
32640
DNS
7405
Hyvärinen
Vappu
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
09:05:00
32700
DQ
1
32
1:07
67
2
48
3:05
185
3
62
3:44
224
4
75
4:50
290
5
35
5:49
349
6
57
6:43
403
7
56
7:41
461
8
121
8:24
504
D75K
1,3
7706
Rajamäki
Vuokko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:06:00
32760
608
1
73
1:30
90
2
58
2:22
142
3
62
4:08
248
4
75
5:19
319
5
35
6:19
379
6
57
7:41
461
7
56
8:45
525
8
121
9:44
584
7707
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:07:00
32820
639
1
73
1:24
84
2
58
2:27
147
3
62
4:18
258
4
75
5:34
334
5
35
6:32
392
6
57
8:18
498
7
56
9:16
556
8
121
10:12
612
7705
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:05:00
32700
669
1
73
1:24
84
2
58
2:17
137
3
62
5:07
307
4
75
6:15
375
5
35
7:25
445
6
57
8:40
520
7
56
9:48
588
8
121
10:42
642
7701
Mannervesi
Helena
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:01:00
32460
689
1
73
1:47
107
2
58
2:46
166
3
62
4:53
293
4
75
6:08
368
5
35
7:09
429
6
57
8:27
507
7
56
9:44
584
8
121
10:55
655
7703
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
09:03:00
32580
833
1
73
1:53
113
2
58
3:31
211
3
62
6:36
396
4
75
8:06
486
5
35
9:23
563
6
57
10:43
643
7
56
12:02
722
8
121
13:18
798
7702
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
09:02:00
32520
893
1
73
1:49
109
2
58
3:50
230
3
62
7:41
461
4
75
9:08
548
5
35
10:26
626
6
57
11:46
706
7
56
13:01
781
8
121
14:22
862
7704
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
09:04:00
32640
1151
1
73
3:56
236
2
58
10:46
646
3
62
12:34
754
4
75
13:59
839
5
35
15:03
903
6
57
16:15
975
7
56
17:33
1053
8
121
18:40
1120
7700
Seppälä
Eila
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
09:00:00
32400
1176
1
73
1:32
92
2
58
8:18
498
3
62
10:27
627
4
75
14:33
873
5
35
15:30
930
6
57
16:48
1008
7
56
18:08
1088
8
121
19:07
1147
D80K
1,0
7911
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:11:00
33060
555
1
73
1:53
113
2
59
2:45
165
3
75
4:03
243
4
35
5:00
300
5
45
6:21
381
6
56
7:50
470
7
121
8:49
529
7912
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
09:12:00
33120
573
D85K
1,0
8116
Piskonen
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:16:00
33360
677
1
73
2:23
143
2
59
3:22
202
3
75
4:56
296
4
35
6:06
366
5
45
7:39
459
6
56
9:10
550
7
121
10:35
635
8117
Nieminen
Sole
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:17:00
33420
923
1
73
3:13
193
2
59
4:33
273
3
75
6:46
406
4
35
8:23
503
5
45
10:31
631
6
56
12:35
755
7
121
14:40
880
8118
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
09:18:00
33480
981
1
73
2:06
126
2
59
3:12
192
3
75
9:29
569
4
35
11:01
661
5
45
12:33
753
6
56
14:11
851
7
121
15:45
945
H35K
2,3
6011
Väisänen
Henrik
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:11:00
36660
577
1
49
55
55
2
48
1:48
108
3
52
3:39
219
4
63
4:30
270
5
42
5:23
323
6
54
5:59
359
7
67
6:29
389
8
60
6:48
408
9
38
7:20
440
10
50
8:41
521
11
121
9:20
560
6009
Rautiainen
Teemu
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
10:09:00
36540
634
1
49
1:03
63
2
48
2:00
120
3
52
3:50
230
4
63
4:44
284
5
42
5:42
342
6
54
6:23
383
7
67
6:59
419
8
60
7:23
443
9
38
8:15
495
10
50
9:39
579
11
121
10:19
619
6026
Leinonen
Jaakko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
636
1
49
1:02
62
2
48
1:55
115
3
52
3:52
232
4
63
4:46
286
5
42
5:35
335
6
54
6:10
370
7
67
6:40
400
8
60
7:39
459
9
38
8:14
494
10
50
9:40
580
11
121
10:18
618
6007
Lehtola
Tomi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
638
1
49
1:01
61
2
48
1:55
115
3
52
3:53
233
4
63
4:46
286
5
42
5:41
341
6
54
6:18
378
7
67
6:58
418
8
60
7:20
440
9
38
7:59
479
10
50
9:39
579
11
121
10:21
621
6025
Lassila
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
653
1
49
1:01
61
2
48
2:03
123
3
52
4:07
247
4
63
5:06
306
5
42
6:02
362
6
54
6:40
400
7
67
7:17
437
8
60
7:41
461
9
38
8:18
498
10
50
9:50
590
11
121
10:34
634
6016
Hall
Andreas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:16:00
36960
656
1
49
1:06
66
2
48
2:06
126
3
52
4:08
248
4
63
5:15
315
5
42
6:10
370
6
54
6:44
404
7
67
7:19
439
8
60
7:40
460
9
38
8:22
502
10
50
9:50
590
11
121
10:37
637
6010
Tuomaala
Juuso
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:10:00
36600
658
1
49
1:03
63
2
48
2:00
120
3
52
3:56
236
4
63
4:54
294
5
42
6:02
362
6
54
6:40
400
7
67
7:19
439
8
60
7:43
463
9
38
8:31
511
10
50
9:56
596
11
121
10:41
641
6020
Hyyppä
Jarmo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
661
1
49
1:18
78
2
48
2:31
151
3
52
4:28
268
4
63
5:28
328
5
42
6:23
383
6
54
6:59
419
7
67
7:34
454
8
60
7:59
479
9
38
8:38
518
10
50
10:06
606
11
121
10:48
648
6012
Kariniemi
Raimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
679
1
49
1:14
74
2
48
2:15
135
3
52
4:18
258
4
63
5:22
322
5
42
6:25
385
6
54
7:03
423
7
67
7:37
457
8
60
8:02
482
9
38
8:44
524
10
50
10:13
613
11
121
10:59
659
6017
Fröjdö
Simon
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
684
1
49
1:09
69
2
48
2:08
128
3
52
4:09
249
4
63
5:12
312
5
42
6:07
367
6
54
6:53
413
7
67
7:28
448
8
60
8:00
480
9
38
8:42
522
10
50
10:21
621
11
121
11:07
667
6013
Jokela
Juha
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
10:13:00
36780
688
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:18
138
3
52
4:22
262
4
63
5:28
328
5
42
6:28
388
6
54
7:08
428
7
67
7:45
465
8
60
8:13
493
9
38
8:54
534
10
50
10:24
624
11
121
11:10
670
6015
Leinonen
Lauri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
693
1
49
1:09
69
2
48
2:13
133
3
52
4:20
260
4
63
5:26
326
5
42
6:21
381
6
54
7:06
426
7
67
7:42
462
8
60
8:05
485
9
38
8:56
536
10
50
10:28
628
11
121
11:15
675
6008
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
701
1
49
1:10
70
2
48
2:10
130
3
52
4:14
254
4
63
5:16
316
5
42
6:14
374
6
54
6:53
413
7
67
7:28
448
8
60
7:51
471
9
38
8:47
527
10
50
10:33
633
11
121
11:22
682
6019
Pajunen
Jari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:19:00
37140
723
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:18
138
3
52
4:37
277
4
63
5:47
347
5
42
6:54
414
6
54
7:31
451
7
67
8:09
489
8
60
8:34
514
9
38
9:16
556
10
50
10:59
659
11
121
11:45
705
6024
Kokkinen
Kari
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:24:00
37440
734
1
49
1:11
71
2
48
2:18
138
3
52
4:28
268
4
63
5:38
338
5
42
6:41
401
6
54
7:19
439
7
67
7:57
477
8
60
8:23
503
9
38
9:26
566
10
50
11:04
664
11
121
11:55
715
6014
Tervonen
Harri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:14:00
36840
770
1
49
1:13
73
2
48
2:51
171
3
52
5:01
301
4
63
6:05
365
5
42
7:37
457
6
54
8:18
498
7
67
8:56
536
8
60
9:22
562
9
38
10:15
615
10
50
11:49
709
11
121
12:36
756
6023
Forsström
Calle
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:23:00
37380
779
1
49
1:25
85
2
48
2:38
158
3
52
4:59
299
4
63
6:11
371
5
42
7:17
437
6
54
8:02
482
7
67
8:46
526
8
60
9:13
553
9
38
9:56
596
10
50
11:48
708
11
121
12:39
759
6021
Myllymäki
Jyri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
815
1
49
1:17
77
2
48
2:24
144
3
52
4:53
293
4
63
6:06
366
5
42
7:21
441
6
54
8:06
486
7
67
8:50
530
8
60
9:44
584
9
38
10:27
627
10
50
12:20
740
11
121
13:15
795
6022
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:22:00
37320
826
1
49
1:20
80
2
48
2:37
157
3
52
5:08
308
4
63
6:26
386
5
42
7:36
456
6
54
8:26
506
7
67
9:14
554
8
60
9:43
583
9
38
10:33
633
10
50
12:29
749
11
121
13:23
803
6018
Levälehto
Riku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:18:00
37080
827
1
49
1:18
78
2
48
2:30
150
3
52
5:02
302
4
63
6:13
373
5
42
7:20
440
6
54
8:06
486
7
67
8:48
528
8
60
9:22
562
9
38
10:12
612
10
50
12:08
728
11
121
13:23
803
6006
Hujala
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
922
1
49
1:30
90
2
48
2:53
173
3
52
5:52
352
4
63
7:12
432
5
42
8:26
506
6
54
9:16
556
7
67
10:06
606
8
60
10:44
644
9
38
11:50
710
10
50
14:01
841
11
121
15:00
900
H40K
2,3
6267
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
601
1
73
39
39
2
49
59
59
3
48
1:48
108
4
62
2:15
135
5
75
2:48
168
6
35
3:16
196
7
37
4:17
257
8
44
4:46
286
9
51
5:25
325
10
60
5:51
351
11
41
6:19
379
12
69
7:28
448
13
52
8:09
489
14
78
9:23
563
15
121
9:46
586
6254
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:54:00
35640
621
1
73
44
44
2
49
1:07
67
3
48
2:00
120
4
62
2:26
146
5
75
3:01
181
6
35
3:33
213
7
37
4:34
274
8
44
5:04
304
9
51
5:40
340
10
60
6:05
365
11
41
6:32
392
12
69
7:39
459
13
52
8:20
500
14
78
9:38
578
15
121
10:04
604
6251
Liuha
Jarkko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:51:00
35460
643
1
73
45
45
2
49
1:06
66
3
48
2:01
121
4
62
2:29
149
5
75
3:07
187
6
35
3:38
218
7
37
4:41
281
8
44
5:16
316
9
51
5:57
357
10
60
6:22
382
11
41
6:53
413
12
69
7:59
479
13
52
8:40
520
14
78
9:54
594
15
121
10:21
621
6260
Nurminen
Ville-Veikko
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
678
1
73
46
46
2
49
1:08
68
3
48
2:10
130
4
62
2:38
158
5
75
3:13
193
6
35
3:44
224
7
37
4:49
289
8
44
5:14
314
9
51
6:00
360
10
60
6:29
389
11
41
7:03
423
12
69
8:35
515
13
52
9:20
560
14
78
10:41
641
15
121
11:04
664
6290
Sinnelä
Harri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
683
1
73
1:03
63
2
49
1:24
84
3
48
2:26
146
4
62
2:56
176
5
75
3:33
213
6
35
4:02
242
7
37
5:08
308
8
44
5:35
335
9
51
6:18
378
10
60
6:50
410
11
41
7:20
440
12
69
8:31
511
13
52
9:16
556
14
78
10:41
641
15
121
11:06
666
6278
Kiiski
Mikko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
700
1
73
48
48
2
49
1:21
81
3
48
2:22
142
4
62
2:51
171
5
75
3:28
208
6
35
4:00
240
7
37
5:08
308
8
44
5:37
337
9
51
6:19
379
10
60
6:47
407
11
41
7:24
444
12
69
8:54
534
13
52
9:42
582
14
78
11:01
661
15
121
11:26
686
6270
Rantala
Teemu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
705
1
73
43
43
2
49
1:07
67
3
48
2:04
124
4
62
2:33
153
5
75
3:12
192
6
35
3:48
228
7
37
4:55
295
8
44
5:29
329
9
51
6:15
375
10
60
6:47
407
11
41
7:23
443
12
69
8:46
526
13
52
9:31
571
14
78
11:00
660
15
121
11:27
687
6280
Detkov
Sergei
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
10:20:00
37200
709
1
73
49
49
2
49
1:19
79
3
48
2:23
143
4
62
2:52
172
5
75
3:38
218
6
35
4:11
251
7
37
5:21
321
8
44
5:52
352
9
51
6:35
395
10
60
7:06
426
11
41
7:35
455
12
69
8:49
529
13
52
9:35
575
14
78
11:01
661
15
121
11:30
690
6281
Kettunen
Pyry
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:21:00
37260
711
1
73
45
45
2
49
1:09
69
3
48
2:20
140
4
62
2:50
170
5
75
3:26
206
6
35
4:01
241
7
37
5:13
313
8
44
5:43
343
9
51
6:27
387
10
60
7:02
422
11
41
7:32
452
12
69
9:00
540
13
52
9:46
586
14
78
11:09
669
15
121
11:34
694
6262
Vigren
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:02:00
36120
719
1
73
50
50
2
49
1:15
75
3
48
2:15
135
4
62
2:47
167
5
75
3:30
210
6
35
4:05
245
7
37
5:14
314
8
44
5:49
349
9
51
6:30
390
10
60
7:05
425
11
41
7:36
456
12
69
9:01
541
13
52
9:47
587
14
78
11:12
672
15
121
11:41
701
6291
Stoor
Matti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
727
1
73
46
46
2
49
1:15
75
3
48
2:12
132
4
62
2:43
163
5
75
3:31
211
6
35
4:02
242
7
37
5:11
311
8
44
5:42
342
9
51
6:19
379
10
60
6:57
417
11
41
7:31
451
12
69
9:12
552
13
52
9:59
599
14
78
11:23
683
15
121
11:50
710
6257
Jansson
Sören
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:57:00
35820
728
1
73
55
55
2
49
1:21
81
3
48
2:27
147
4
62
2:54
174
5
75
3:35
215
6
35
4:07
247
7
37
5:13
313
8
44
6:14
374
9
51
7:05
425
10
60
7:36
456
11
41
8:10
490
12
69
9:22
562
13
52
10:03
603
14
78
11:26
686
15
121
11:53
713
6288
Kärkkäinen
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
742
1
73
51
51
2
49
1:13
73
3
48
2:17
137
4
62
2:49
169
5
75
3:28
208
6
35
4:12
252
7
37
5:21
321
8
44
5:52
352
9
51
6:46
406
10
60
7:16
436
11
41
7:50
470
12
69
9:11
551
13
52
9:57
597
14
78
11:30
690
15
121
12:02
722
6252
Katajisto
Jukka-Pekka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:52:00
35520
743
1
73
1:04
64
2
49
1:34
94
3
48
2:41
161
4
62
3:12
192
5
75
3:51
231
6
35
4:31
271
7
37
5:40
340
8
44
6:22
382
9
51
7:14
434
10
60
7:52
472
11
41
8:23
503
12
69
9:41
581
13
52
10:22
622
14
78
11:40
700
15
121
12:05
725
6272
Ekonoja
Antti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:12:00
36720
745
1
73
50
50
2
49
1:16
76
3
48
2:18
138
4
62
2:48
168
5
75
3:27
207
6
35
4:01
241
7
37
5:12
312
8
44
5:43
343
9
51
6:27
387
10
60
7:02
422
11
41
7:37
457
12
69
9:01
541
13
52
9:49
589
14
78
11:38
698
15
121
12:07
727
6274
Lehtimäki
Pasi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:14:00
36840
767
1
73
49
49
2
49
1:22
82
3
48
2:32
152
4
62
3:03
183
5
75
3:43
223
6
35
4:15
255
7
37
5:30
330
8
44
6:01
361
9
51
6:42
402
10
60
7:43
463
11
41
8:15
495
12
69
9:36
576
13
52
10:23
623
14
78
11:57
717
15
121
12:27
747
6289
Sevon
Tuomo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:29:00
37740
773
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:24
84
3
48
2:30
150
4
62
3:03
183
5
75
3:48
228
6
35
4:23
263
7
37
5:41
341
8
44
6:17
377
9
51
7:14
434
10
60
7:48
468
11
41
8:24
504
12
69
9:46
586
13
52
10:36
636
14
78
12:05
725
15
121
12:33
753
6293
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:33:00
37980
776
1
73
1:05
65
2
49
1:31
91
3
48
2:33
153
4
62
3:04
184
5
75
3:47
227
6
35
4:21
261
7
37
5:34
334
8
44
6:02
362
9
51
7:12
432
10
60
7:49
469
11
41
8:22
502
12
69
9:43
583
13
52
10:31
631
14
78
12:05
725
15
121
12:36
756
6292
Forsström
Ville
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:32:00
37920
776
1
73
55
55
2
49
1:22
82
3
48
2:27
147
4
62
3:00
180
5
75
3:41
221
6
35
4:18
258
7
37
5:33
333
8
44
6:02
362
9
51
6:42
402
10
60
7:17
437
11
41
7:52
472
12
69
9:53
593
13
52
10:43
643
14
78
12:10
730
15
121
12:37
757
6296
Asikainen
Saku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
796
1
73
54
54
2
49
1:23
83
3
48
2:27
147
4
62
3:01
181
5
75
3:42
222
6
35
4:19
259
7
37
5:34
334
8
44
6:08
368
9
51
6:56
416
10
60
7:29
449
11
41
8:08
488
12
69
9:40
580
13
52
10:35
635
14
78
12:18
738
15
121
12:51
771
6258
Aho
Jukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:58:00
35880
797
1
73
50
50
2
49
1:15
75
3
48
2:26
146
4
62
2:59
179
5
75
3:40
220
6
35
4:16
256
7
37
5:30
330
8
44
6:04
364
9
51
6:48
408
10
60
7:23
443
11
41
7:59
479
12
69
9:55
595
13
52
10:49
649
14
78
12:26
746
15
121
12:56
776
6264
Myllymäki
Tero
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
797
1
73
1:00
60
2
49
1:25
85
3
48
2:38
158
4
62
3:09
189
5
75
3:51
231
6
35
4:27
267
7
37
5:42
342
8
44
6:17
377
9
51
7:28
448
10
60
8:01
481
11
41
8:38
518
12
69
10:01
601
13
52
10:53
653
14
78
12:26
746
15
121
12:56
776
6256
Päärni
Pertti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:56:00
35760
805
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:27
87
3
48
2:32
152
4
62
3:04
184
5
75
3:44
224
6
35
4:19
259
7
37
5:35
335
8
44
6:36
396
9
51
7:27
447
10
60
8:09
489
11
41
8:45
525
12
69
10:19
619
13
52
11:07
667
14
78
12:37
757
15
121
13:06
786
6284
Kemppainen
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
806
1
73
52
52
2
49
1:20
80
3
48
2:26
146
4
62
2:59
179
5
75
3:47
227
6
35
4:24
264
7
37
5:50
350
8
44
6:30
390
9
51
7:15
435
10
60
7:55
475
11
41
8:45
525
12
69
10:12
612
13
52
11:05
665
14
78
12:38
758
15
121
13:09
789
6253
Ketola
Mikko
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
09:53:00
35580
813
1
73
51
51
2
49
1:16
76
3
48
2:21
141
4
62
2:56
176
5
75
3:55
235
6
35
4:29
269
7
37
5:43
343
8
44
6:16
376
9
51
7:02
422
10
60
8:07
487
11
41
8:42
522
12
69
10:33
633
13
52
11:22
682
14
78
12:51
771
15
121
13:17
797
6277
Laine
Mikko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:17:00
37020
814
1
73
59
59
2
49
1:28
88
3
48
2:38
158
4
62
3:11
191
5
75
4:03
243
6
35
4:40
280
7
37
5:56
356
8
44
6:29
389
9
51
7:53
473
10
60
8:36
516
11
41
9:11
551
12
69
10:34
634
13
52
11:20
680
14
78
12:45
765
15
121
13:14
794
6287
Pietilänaho
Juho
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:27:00
37620
815
1
73
51
51
2
49
1:20
80
3
48
2:27
147
4
62
3:00
180
5
75
3:45
225
6
35
4:22
262
7
37
5:37
337
8
44
6:12
372
9
51
7:20
440
10
60
7:55
475
11
41
8:34
514
12
69
10:13
613
13
52
11:02
662
14
78
12:40
760
15
121
13:13
793
6275
Hämäläinen
Ari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:15:00
36900
820
1
73
55
55
2
49
1:19
79
3
48
2:26
146
4
62
3:01
181
5
75
3:51
231
6
35
4:28
268
7
37
5:43
343
8
44
6:29
389
9
51
7:16
436
10
60
7:51
471
11
41
8:41
521
12
69
10:17
617
13
52
11:08
668
14
78
12:46
766
15
121
13:18
798
6295
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
822
1
73
1:00
60
2
49
1:28
88
3
48
2:35
155
4
62
3:09
189
5
75
3:55
235
6
35
4:33
273
7
37
5:52
352
8
44
6:23
383
9
51
7:12
432
10
60
7:51
471
11
41
8:30
510
12
69
9:56
596
13
52
10:59
659
14
78
12:43
763
15
121
13:19
799
6255
Pesola
Antti
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:55:00
35700
830
1
73
55
55
2
49
1:23
83
3
48
2:30
150
4
62
3:04
184
5
75
3:45
225
6
35
4:24
264
7
37
5:41
341
8
44
6:29
389
9
51
7:37
457
10
60
8:23
503
11
41
8:55
535
12
69
10:43
643
13
52
11:34
694
14
78
13:04
784
15
121
13:33
813
6263
Siivonen
Jere
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:03:00
36180
832
1
73
55
55
2
49
1:30
90
3
48
2:54
174
4
62
3:25
205
5
75
4:14
254
6
35
4:53
293
7
37
6:07
367
8
44
6:43
403
9
51
7:25
445
10
60
8:28
508
11
41
9:04
544
12
69
10:48
648
13
52
11:38
698
14
78
13:07
787
15
121
13:36
816
6261
Soini
Jussi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
842
1
73
2:15
135
2
49
2:44
164
3
48
4:01
241
4
62
4:29
269
5
75
5:13
313
6
35
5:46
346
7
37
7:03
423
8
44
7:41
461
9
51
8:29
509
10
60
9:02
542
11
41
9:37
577
12
69
11:09
669
13
52
11:55
715
14
78
13:18
798
15
121
13:44
824
6285
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
10:25:00
37500
891
1
73
49
49
2
49
1:16
76
3
48
2:30
150
4
62
3:04
184
5
75
3:47
227
6
35
4:35
275
7
37
5:51
351
8
44
7:49
469
9
51
8:32
512
10
60
9:13
553
11
41
9:52
592
12
69
11:27
687
13
52
12:22
742
14
78
14:01
841
15
121
14:33
873
6271
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
899
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:26
86
3
48
2:45
165
4
62
3:26
206
5
75
4:19
259
6
35
5:06
306
7
37
6:37
397
8
44
7:12
432
9
51
8:14
494
10
60
8:51
531
11
41
9:38
578
12
69
11:18
678
13
52
12:20
740
14
78
14:06
846
15
121
14:40
880
6286
Lahtinen
Ismo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:26:00
37560
913
1
73
1:08
68
2
49
1:39
99
3
48
2:58
178
4
62
3:40
220
5
75
4:31
271
6
35
5:12
312
7
37
6:41
401
8
44
7:19
439
9
51
8:17
497
10
60
8:59
539
11
41
9:40
580
12
69
11:33
693
13
52
12:30
750
14
78
14:13
853
15
121
14:48
888
6294
Kivioja
Jussi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:34:00
38040
925
1
73
1:08
68
2
49
1:38
98
3
48
3:04
184
4
62
3:45
225
5
75
4:36
276
6
35
5:16
316
7
37
6:47
407
8
44
7:28
448
9
51
8:21
501
10
60
8:58
538
11
41
10:00
600
12
69
11:39
699
13
52
12:42
762
14
78
14:25
865
15
121
15:01
901
6282
Rosenblad
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:22:00
37320
949
1
73
1:03
63
2
49
1:39
99
3
48
3:06
186
4
62
3:45
225
5
75
4:38
278
6
35
5:21
321
7
37
6:55
415
8
44
7:44
464
9
51
8:37
517
10
60
9:21
561
11
41
10:06
606
12
69
11:46
706
13
52
12:57
777
14
78
14:50
890
15
121
15:28
928
6259
Sundberg
Sam
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
09:59:00
35940
969
1
73
55
55
2
49
1:27
87
3
48
2:41
161
4
62
3:13
193
5
75
4:50
290
6
35
5:33
333
7
37
7:09
429
8
44
7:57
477
9
51
8:55
535
10
60
9:39
579
11
41
10:27
627
12
69
13:13
793
13
52
13:58
838
14
78
15:26
926
15
121
15:52
952
6269
Heikkinen
Jussi-Pekka
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1049
1
73
59
59
2
49
1:29
89
3
48
2:43
163
4
62
3:28
208
5
75
4:26
266
6
35
5:13
313
7
37
6:36
396
8
44
8:46
526
9
51
10:03
603
10
60
10:46
646
11
41
11:31
691
12
69
13:41
821
13
52
14:44
884
14
78
16:35
995
15
121
17:07
1027
6279
Joensuu
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DQ
10
60
16:56
1016
13
52
15:21
921
14
78
16:46
1006
15
121
17:15
1035
6276
Rajala
Jarkko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
6268
Myyryläinen
Jani
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
6283
Orjala
Jarkko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
DNS
6273
Hietanen
Aki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DQ
1
73
47
47
2
49
1:20
80
3
48
2:23
143
4
62
2:51
171
5
75
3:38
218
6
35
4:16
256
7
37
5:42
342
9
51
6:32
392
10
60
7:36
456
11
41
8:07
487
12
69
9:33
573
13
52
10:15
615
14
78
11:32
692
15
121
11:57
717
6266
Ritala
Markus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
6265
Turpeinen
Antti
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
H45K
2,3
6473
Lakanen
Jani
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
574
1
49
1:01
61
2
48
1:54
114
3
75
2:49
169
4
35
3:18
198
5
52
4:10
250
6
53
4:42
282
7
67
5:57
357
8
54
6:28
388
9
51
7:09
429
10
44
7:41
461
11
56
8:48
528
12
121
9:18
558
6495
Perä
Tapio
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
612
1
49
1:01
61
2
48
2:02
122
3
75
3:05
185
4
35
3:34
214
5
52
4:37
277
6
53
5:10
310
7
67
6:29
389
8
54
6:59
419
9
51
7:40
460
10
44
8:17
497
11
56
9:18
558
12
121
9:54
594
6493
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
614
1
49
1:05
65
2
48
1:58
118
3
75
3:00
180
4
35
3:30
210
5
52
4:28
268
6
53
5:00
300
7
67
6:27
387
8
54
6:59
419
9
51
7:39
459
10
44
8:18
498
11
56
9:23
563
12
121
9:56
596
6461
Toivio
Heikki
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:01:00
36060
616
1
49
59
59
2
48
1:53
113
3
75
2:53
173
4
35
3:22
202
5
52
4:23
263
6
53
5:07
307
7
67
6:31
391
8
54
7:04
424
9
51
7:44
464
10
44
8:21
501
11
56
9:28
568
12
121
10:00
600
6459
Muukkonen
Petteri
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:59:00
35940
617
1
49
1:01
61
2
48
1:58
118
3
75
3:01
181
4
35
3:31
211
5
52
4:26
266
6
53
5:00
300
7
67
6:23
383
8
54
6:57
417
9
51
7:48
468
10
44
8:23
503
11
56
9:26
566
12
121
10:00
600
6463
Palokangas
Markus
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
626
1
49
1:03
63
2
48
1:56
116
3
75
2:59
179
4
35
3:31
211
5
52
4:33
273
6
53
5:08
308
7
67
6:27
387
8
54
7:03
423
9
51
7:52
472
10
44
8:33
513
11
56
9:39
579
12
121
10:10
610
6451
Ahola
Janne
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:51:00
35460
626
1
49
1:03
63
2
48
1:58
118
3
75
3:01
181
4
35
3:30
210
5
52
4:37
277
6
53
5:11
311
7
67
6:44
404
8
54
7:16
436
9
51
7:58
478
10
44
8:34
514
11
56
9:40
580
12
121
10:11
611
6445
Nikkola
Hannu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:45:00
35100
632
1
49
59
59
2
48
1:51
111
3
75
2:53
173
4
35
3:25
205
5
52
4:29
269
6
53
5:15
315
7
67
6:39
399
8
54
7:14
434
9
51
7:55
475
10
44
8:34
514
11
56
9:39
579
12
121
10:15
615
6488
Vennelä
Miika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:28:00
37680
636
1
49
1:08
68
2
48
2:04
124
3
75
3:10
190
4
35
3:40
220
5
52
4:39
279
6
53
5:11
311
7
67
6:35
395
8
54
7:10
430
9
51
8:00
480
10
44
8:38
518
11
56
9:45
585
12
121
10:20
620
6446
Salo
Markus
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
09:46:00
35160
638
1
49
58
58
2
48
1:56
116
3
75
3:01
181
4
35
3:32
212
5
52
4:30
270
6
53
5:04
304
7
67
6:27
387
8
54
7:01
421
9
51
7:46
466
10
44
8:30
510
11
56
9:45
585
12
121
10:20
620
6457
Kenttämies
Tommi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:57:00
35820
642
1
49
1:10
70
2
48
2:09
129
3
75
3:11
191
4
35
3:40
220
5
52
4:40
280
6
53
5:14
314
7
67
6:53
413
8
54
7:25
445
9
51
8:07
487
10
44
8:47
527
11
56
9:54
594
12
121
10:25
625
6468
Riissanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:08:00
36480
642
1
49
1:02
62
2
48
2:01
121
3
75
3:09
189
4
35
3:39
219
5
52
4:40
280
6
53
5:17
317
7
67
6:45
405
8
54
7:20
440
9
51
8:06
486
10
44
8:45
525
11
56
9:55
595
12
121
10:27
627
6496
Weckman
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:36:00
38160
644
1
49
1:09
69
2
48
2:08
128
3
75
3:15
195
4
35
3:49
229
5
52
4:52
292
6
53
5:26
326
7
67
6:57
417
8
54
7:29
449
9
51
8:08
488
10
44
8:44
524
11
56
9:50
590
12
121
10:26
626
6492
Hämäläinen
Jani
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:32:00
37920
650
1
49
1:04
64
2
48
1:58
118
3
75
3:01
181
4
35
3:31
211
5
52
4:30
270
6
53
5:05
305
7
67
6:35
395
8
54
7:09
429
9
51
7:56
476
10
44
8:52
532
11
56
9:57
597
12
121
10:32
632
6441
Åkerman
Anders
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
SWE
09:41:00
34860
652
1
49
1:02
62
2
48
2:00
120
3
75
3:03
183
4
35
3:35
215
5
52
4:36
276
6
53
5:10
310
7
67
6:48
408
8
54
7:22
442
9
51
8:02
482
10
44
8:42
522
11
56
9:58
598
12
121
10:34
634
6471
Korhonen
Ari-Matti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
655
1
49
1:09
69
2
48
2:12
132
3
75
3:16
196
4
35
3:52
232
5
52
4:56
296
6
53
5:36
336
7
67
6:57
417
8
54
7:41
461
9
51
8:22
502
10
44
9:05
545
11
56
10:11
611
12
121
10:41
641
6484
Hyvärinen
Pietari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
660
1
49
1:02
62
2
48
2:04
124
3
75
3:15
195
4
35
3:47
227
5
52
4:54
294
6
53
5:28
328
7
67
7:05
425
8
54
7:42
462
9
51
8:28
508
10
44
9:06
546
11
56
10:15
615
12
121
10:46
646
6490
Sarkkinen
Timo
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
663
1
49
1:03
63
2
48
2:02
122
3
75
3:06
186
4
35
3:38
218
5
52
4:40
280
6
53
5:16
316
7
67
6:42
402
8
54
7:23
443
9
51
8:04
484
10
44
9:00
540
11
56
10:10
610
12
121
10:45
645
6449
Mamia
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:49:00
35340
665
1
49
1:03
63
2
48
2:00
120
3
75
3:05
185
4
35
3:39
219
5
52
4:40
280
6
53
5:15
315
7
67
6:51
411
8
54
7:26
446
9
51
8:10
490
10
44
9:00
540
11
56
10:12
612
12
121
10:47
647
6486
Farkas
David
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
665
1
49
1:01
61
2
48
2:01
121
3
75
3:06
186
4
35
3:43
223
5
52
4:44
284
6
53
5:23
323
7
67
6:57
417
8
54
7:32
452
9
51
8:17
497
10
44
9:02
542
11
56
10:12
612
12
121
10:47
647
6483
Siivola
Jarno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
682
1
49
1:07
67
2
48
2:06
126
3
75
3:13
193
4
35
3:45
225
5
52
4:44
284
6
53
5:26
326
7
67
7:26
446
8
54
7:57
477
9
51
8:37
517
10
44
9:24
564
11
56
10:28
628
12
121
11:06
666
6494
Mutka
Manu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:34:00
38040
685
1
49
1:14
74
2
48
2:19
139
3
75
3:31
211
4
35
4:04
244
5
52
5:11
311
6
53
5:48
348
7
67
7:21
441
8
54
7:54
474
9
51
8:37
517
10
44
9:16
556
11
56
10:25
625
12
121
11:04
664
6491
Lehtonen
Eero
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:31:00
37860
687
1
49
1:02
62
2
48
2:03
123
3
75
3:07
187
4
35
3:40
220
5
52
4:39
279
6
53
5:11
311
7
67
6:51
411
8
54
7:26
446
9
51
8:39
519
10
44
9:26
566
11
56
10:37
637
12
121
11:09
669
6464
Lindell
Niklas
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:04:00
36240
688
6
53
14:53
893
7
67
16:33
993
8
54
17:12
1032
11
56
14:02
842
6485
Kiintola
Jarno
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
696
1
49
1:08
68
2
48
2:08
128
3
75
3:17
197
4
35
3:50
230
5
52
4:56
296
6
53
5:31
331
7
67
7:04
424
8
54
7:40
460
9
51
8:21
501
10
44
9:22
562
11
56
10:43
643
12
121
11:18
678
6452
Backlund
Jan-Anders
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:52:00
35520
697
1
49
1:07
67
2
48
2:06
126
3
75
3:16
196
4
35
3:48
228
5
52
4:50
290
6
53
5:25
325
7
67
6:58
418
8
54
7:35
455
9
51
8:24
504
10
44
9:32
572
11
56
10:49
649
12
121
11:21
681
6456
Hihnala
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:56:00
35760
698
1
49
1:09
69
2
48
2:12
132
3
75
3:22
202
4
35
3:56
236
5
52
5:01
301
6
53
5:41
341
7
67
7:20
440
8
54
7:58
478
9
51
8:50
530
10
44
9:37
577
11
56
10:47
647
12
121
11:20
680
6443
Lehtinen
Juhani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
09:43:00
34980
707
1
49
1:01
61
2
48
1:58
118
3
75
3:04
184
4
35
3:36
216
5
52
5:38
338
6
53
6:11
371
7
67
7:40
460
8
54
8:18
498
9
51
9:03
543
10
44
9:40
580
11
56
10:57
657
12
121
11:29
689
6462
Tonder
Mika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:02:00
36120
718
1
49
1:24
84
2
48
2:25
145
3
75
3:38
218
4
35
4:16
256
5
52
5:22
322
6
53
6:01
361
7
67
7:35
455
8
54
8:15
495
9
51
9:00
540
10
44
9:42
582
11
56
11:02
662
12
121
11:38
698
6455
Kuronen
Tommi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:55:00
35700
728
1
49
1:10
70
2
48
2:06
126
3
75
3:13
193
4
35
3:46
226
5
52
4:50
290
6
53
5:26
326
7
67
8:07
487
8
54
8:41
521
9
51
9:25
565
10
44
10:04
604
11
56
11:17
677
12
121
11:51
711
6440
Räsänen
Mikko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
09:40:00
34800
733
1
49
1:08
68
2
48
2:12
132
3
75
3:35
215
4
35
4:08
248
5
52
5:15
315
6
53
5:51
351
7
67
7:31
451
8
54
8:20
500
9
51
9:06
546
10
44
10:02
602
11
56
11:23
683
12
121
11:57
717
6465
Kyllästinen
Jyri
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:05:00
36300
735
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:14
134
3
75
3:27
207
4
35
4:00
240
5
52
5:03
303
6
53
5:42
342
7
67
8:15
495
8
54
8:45
525
9
51
9:32
572
10
44
10:16
616
11
56
11:27
687
12
121
12:00
720
6439
Husu
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:39:00
34740
737
1
49
1:07
67
2
48
2:23
143
3
75
3:34
214
4
35
4:08
248
5
52
5:16
316
6
53
5:55
355
7
67
7:37
457
8
54
8:11
491
9
51
9:22
562
10
44
10:10
610
11
56
11:23
683
12
121
11:58
718
6482
Nylund
André
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:22:00
37320
740
1
49
1:17
77
2
48
2:32
152
3
75
3:39
219
4
35
4:26
266
5
52
5:32
332
6
53
6:20
380
7
67
8:06
486
8
54
8:51
531
9
51
9:35
575
10
44
10:15
615
11
56
11:29
689
12
121
12:04
724
6480
Tuomaala
Ville
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
751
1
49
1:14
74
2
48
2:28
148
3
75
3:46
226
4
35
4:23
263
5
52
5:29
329
6
53
6:08
368
7
67
7:44
464
8
54
8:23
503
9
51
9:12
552
10
44
10:06
606
11
56
11:35
695
12
121
12:13
733
6442
Joopi
Juha
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
09:42:00
34920
754
1
49
1:12
72
2
48
2:19
139
3
75
3:33
213
4
35
4:08
248
5
52
5:20
320
6
53
6:07
367
7
67
7:53
473
8
54
8:32
512
9
51
9:22
562
10
44
10:14
614
11
56
11:38
698
12
121
12:17
737
6458
Savolainen
Tomi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
09:58:00
35880
755
1
49
1:09
69
2
48
2:17
137
3
75
3:37
217
4
35
4:12
252
5
52
5:22
322
6
53
6:03
363
7
67
7:40
460
8
54
8:18
498
9
51
9:40
580
10
44
10:21
621
11
56
11:38
698
12
121
12:17
737
6469
Miikki
Jussi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:09:00
36540
764
1
49
1:11
71
2
48
2:19
139
3
75
3:37
217
4
35
4:14
254
5
52
5:31
331
6
53
6:14
374
7
67
8:18
498
8
54
8:56
536
9
51
9:46
586
10
44
10:32
632
11
56
11:54
714
12
121
12:28
748
6479
Hämäläinen
Petri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
770
1
49
1:21
81
2
48
2:32
152
3
75
3:49
229
4
35
4:27
267
5
52
5:36
336
6
53
6:17
377
7
67
8:16
496
8
54
8:55
535
9
51
9:47
587
10
44
10:35
635
11
56
11:58
718
12
121
12:36
756
6481
Lammi
Uki
OCPuisto
OCPuisto
FIN
10:21:00
37260
774
1
49
1:04
64
2
48
2:09
129
3
75
3:21
201
4
35
3:58
238
5
52
5:04
304
6
53
5:42
342
7
67
7:20
440
8
54
7:58
478
9
51
9:38
578
10
44
10:44
644
11
56
11:58
718
12
121
12:35
755
6478
Lauren
Max
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:18:00
37080
778
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:26
146
3
75
3:39
219
4
35
4:19
259
5
52
5:39
339
6
53
6:26
386
7
67
8:32
512
8
54
9:15
555
9
51
10:02
602
10
44
10:43
643
11
56
12:07
727
12
121
12:41
761
6487
Järvenpää
Juha
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
778
1
49
1:06
66
2
48
2:16
136
3
75
3:20
200
4
35
3:52
232
5
52
4:57
297
6
53
5:31
331
7
67
7:59
479
8
54
8:26
506
9
51
9:13
553
10
44
11:01
661
11
56
12:07
727
12
121
12:42
762
6467
Ala-Honkola
Esa
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:07:00
36420
794
1
49
1:21
81
2
48
2:50
170
3
75
4:07
247
4
35
4:41
281
5
52
5:47
347
6
53
6:26
386
7
67
8:20
500
8
54
9:10
550
9
51
10:01
601
10
44
10:53
653
11
56
12:18
738
12
121
12:57
777
6450
Sorri
Pietari
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:50:00
35400
795
1
49
1:30
90
2
48
2:36
156
3
75
3:57
237
4
35
4:36
276
5
52
5:52
352
6
53
6:31
391
7
67
8:32
512
8
54
9:12
552
9
51
9:57
597
10
44
10:44
644
11
56
12:13
733
12
121
12:53
773
6470
Ronkainen
Markus
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:10:00
36600
802
1
49
1:24
84
2
48
2:30
150
3
75
3:42
222
4
35
4:17
257
5
52
5:30
330
6
53
6:10
370
7
67
7:52
472
8
54
8:40
520
9
51
9:58
598
10
44
11:10
670
11
56
12:25
745
12
121
13:04
784
6444
Määttälä
Jukka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:44:00
35040
808
1
49
1:21
81
2
48
2:33
153
3
75
3:56
236
4
35
4:35
275
5
52
5:53
353
6
53
6:38
398
7
67
8:33
513
8
54
9:16
556
9
51
10:12
612
10
44
10:58
658
11
56
12:27
747
12
121
13:09
789
6489
Hyyppä
Tuomas
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
809
1
49
1:12
72
2
48
2:13
133
3
75
3:18
198
4
35
3:53
233
5
52
4:56
296
6
53
5:35
335
7
67
7:11
431
8
54
7:45
465
9
51
8:33
513
10
44
11:33
693
11
56
12:39
759
12
121
13:12
792
6476
Salo
Jukka
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:16:00
36960
817
1
49
1:25
85
2
48
2:33
153
3
75
3:53
233
4
35
4:35
275
5
52
5:48
348
6
53
6:28
388
7
67
8:42
522
8
54
9:20
560
9
51
10:33
633
10
44
11:19
679
11
56
12:41
761
12
121
13:20
800
6447
Nyman
Tomi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:47:00
35220
822
1
49
1:19
79
2
48
2:31
151
3
75
3:56
236
4
35
4:31
271
5
52
5:43
343
6
53
6:25
385
7
67
8:44
524
8
54
9:29
569
9
51
10:26
626
10
44
11:23
683
11
56
12:52
772
12
121
13:27
807
6448
Karvonen
Ossi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:48:00
35280
823
1
49
1:24
84
2
48
2:38
158
3
75
4:00
240
4
35
4:40
280
5
52
5:50
350
6
53
6:31
391
7
67
8:23
503
8
54
9:06
546
9
51
10:03
603
10
44
11:08
668
11
56
12:39
759
12
121
13:22
802
6453
Hokkanen
Matti
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:53:00
35580
854
1
49
1:14
74
2
48
2:28
148
3
75
3:53
233
4
35
4:29
269
5
52
5:46
346
6
53
6:30
390
7
67
8:27
507
8
54
9:08
548
9
51
10:03
603
10
44
11:40
700
11
56
13:19
799
12
121
13:56
836
6454
Jylkkä
Marko
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
09:54:00
35640
904
1
49
1:23
83
2
48
2:41
161
3
75
4:01
241
4
35
4:51
291
5
52
6:21
381
6
53
7:06
426
7
67
9:14
554
8
54
10:00
600
9
51
11:41
701
10
44
12:40
760
11
56
14:03
843
12
121
14:42
882
6475
Kantelinen
Teemu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
910
1
49
1:22
82
2
48
2:41
161
3
75
4:10
250
4
35
4:58
298
5
52
6:29
389
6
53
7:18
438
7
67
9:45
585
8
54
10:26
626
9
51
11:30
690
10
44
12:31
751
11
56
14:05
845
12
121
14:48
888
6474
Pöyhönen
Simo
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
10:14:00
36840
936
1
49
1:19
79
2
48
2:54
174
3
75
4:23
263
4
35
5:07
307
5
52
6:34
394
6
53
7:26
446
7
67
9:45
585
8
54
10:33
633
9
51
11:35
695
10
44
12:54
774
11
56
14:29
869
12
121
15:14
914
6460
Vuori
Kim
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
6477
Löfbacka
Sami
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
6466
Gröhn
Timo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
6472
Varis
Ari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DQ
1
49
1:19
79
2
48
2:23
143
3
75
3:34
214
4
35
4:10
250
6
53
5:36
336
7
67
8:06
486
8
54
9:01
541
9
51
9:48
588
10
44
10:51
651
11
56
12:16
736
12
121
12:54
774
H50K1
2,2
6624
Pesu
Raino
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
09:24:00
33840
609
1
32
46
46
2
49
1:04
64
3
48
2:00
120
4
79
3:53
233
5
70
4:25
265
6
51
4:56
296
7
39
5:39
339
8
67
6:00
360
9
53
7:24
444
10
52
8:06
486
11
78
9:23
563
12
121
9:50
590
6649
Romppainen
Pasi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:49:00
35340
616
1
32
46
46
2
49
1:04
64
3
48
2:09
129
4
79
4:08
248
5
70
4:44
284
6
51
5:15
315
7
39
5:57
357
8
67
6:18
378
9
53
7:41
461
10
52
8:19
499
11
78
9:35
575
12
121
10:00
600
6651
Forsblom
Vesa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:51:00
35460
617
1
32
47
47
2
49
1:08
68
3
48
2:03
123
4
79
3:57
237
5
70
4:30
270
6
51
5:00
300
7
39
5:45
345
8
67
6:07
367
9
53
7:32
452
10
52
8:15
495
11
78
9:31
571
12
121
9:58
598
6650
Hytönen
Harri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:50:00
35400
624
1
32
44
44
2
49
1:01
61
3
48
1:59
119
4
79
4:04
244
5
70
4:39
279
6
51
5:13
313
7
39
5:57
357
8
67
6:17
377
9
53
7:40
460
10
52
8:21
501
11
78
9:41
581
12
121
10:06
606
6647
Tuominen
Hans
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:47:00
35220
625
1
32
44
44
2
49
1:00
60
3
48
2:02
122
4
79
4:03
243
5
70
4:41
281
6
51
5:12
312
7
39
5:57
357
8
67
6:18
378
9
53
7:37
457
10
52
8:17
497
11
78
9:46
586
12
121
10:12
612
6621
Nymalm
Sören
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:21:00
33660
632
1
32
48
48
2
49
1:07
67
3
48
2:04
124
4
79
4:00
240
5
70
4:34
274
6
51
5:08
308
7
39
5:51
351
8
67
6:13
373
9
53
7:42
462
10
52
8:25
505
11
78
9:46
586
12
121
10:14
614
6652
Kyyrönen
Samuli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:52:00
35520
643
1
32
52
52
2
49
1:15
75
3
48
2:14
134
4
79
4:14
254
5
70
4:48
288
6
51
5:20
320
7
39
6:03
363
8
67
6:25
385
9
53
7:52
472
10
52
8:34
514
11
78
9:57
597
12
121
10:24
624
6643
Salonen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:43:00
34980
643
1
32
46
46
2
49
1:03
63
3
48
2:01
121
4
79
4:05
245
5
70
4:41
281
6
51
5:14
314
7
39
5:55
355
8
67
6:16
376
9
53
7:46
466
10
52
8:29
509
11
78
9:55
595
12
121
10:24
624
6646
Mannervesi
Mika
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:46:00
35160
659
1
32
52
52
2
49
1:09
69
3
48
2:10
130
4
79
4:20
260
5
70
4:56
296
6
51
5:30
330
7
39
6:13
373
8
67
6:38
398
9
53
7:56
476
10
52
8:43
523
11
78
10:09
609
12
121
10:39
639
6630
Viitasaari
Tommi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:30:00
34200
665
1
32
48
48
2
49
1:06
66
3
48
2:11
131
4
79
4:18
258
5
70
4:54
294
6
51
5:30
330
7
39
6:20
380
8
67
6:42
402
9
53
8:16
496
10
52
9:03
543
11
78
10:23
623
12
121
10:50
650
6644
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:44:00
35040
674
1
32
51
51
2
49
1:09
69
3
48
2:10
130
4
79
4:17
257
5
70
4:55
295
6
51
5:31
331
7
39
6:21
381
8
67
6:44
404
9
53
8:13
493
10
52
9:00
540
11
78
10:26
626
12
121
10:55
655
6642
Jussila
Kari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:42:00
34920
677
1
32
47
47
2
49
1:06
66
3
48
2:13
133
4
79
4:20
260
5
70
5:05
305
6
51
5:43
343
7
39
6:28
388
8
67
6:50
410
9
53
8:19
499
10
52
9:02
542
11
78
10:33
633
12
121
10:59
659
6648
Maasilta
Tommi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:48:00
35280
682
1
32
44
44
2
49
1:01
61
3
48
2:10
130
4
79
4:35
275
5
70
5:16
316
6
51
5:53
353
7
39
6:43
403
8
67
7:05
425
9
53
8:40
520
10
52
9:21
561
11
78
10:38
638
12
121
11:05
665
6620
Holm
Jari
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
09:20:00
33600
683
1
32
50
50
2
49
1:13
73
3
48
2:21
141
4
79
4:50
290
5
70
5:26
326
6
51
6:00
360
7
39
6:52
412
8
67
7:14
434
9
53
8:40
520
10
52
9:26
566
11
78
10:43
643
12
121
11:07
667
6645
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:45:00
35100
692
1
32
49
49
2
49
1:07
67
3
48
2:08
128
4
79
4:19
259
5
70
4:56
296
6
51
5:31
331
7
39
6:28
388
8
67
6:52
412
9
53
8:29
509
10
52
9:14
554
11
78
10:43
643
12
121
11:13
673
6636
Kamila
Kai
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
09:36:00
34560
715
1
32
48
48
2
49
1:08
68
3
48
2:20
140
4
79
4:28
268
5
70
5:21
321
6
51
5:57
357
7
39
6:57
417
8
67
7:21
441
9
53
8:57
537
10
52
9:38
578
11
78
11:12
672
12
121
11:39
699
6638
Emaldinov
Yuri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:38:00
34680
719
1
32
52
52
2
49
1:14
74
3
48
2:23
143
4
79
4:43
283
5
70
5:22
322
6
51
5:57
357
7
39
6:53
413
8
67
7:17
437
9
53
8:53
533
10
52
9:38
578
11
78
11:12
672
12
121
11:42
702
6639
Pihlajaniemi
Janne
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
09:39:00
34740
726
1
32
57
57
2
49
1:16
76
3
48
2:20
140
4
79
4:40
280
5
70
5:18
318
6
51
5:56
356
7
39
6:48
408
8
67
7:13
433
9
53
8:55
535
10
52
9:46
586
11
78
11:16
676
12
121
11:47
707
6635
Minkkinen
Juha
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:35:00
34500
742
1
32
49
49
2
49
1:12
72
3
48
2:28
148
4
79
4:29
269
5
70
5:07
307
6
51
5:45
345
7
39
6:47
407
8
67
7:35
455
9
53
9:12
552
10
52
10:00
600
11
78
11:36
696
12
121
12:04
724
6640
Isoherranen
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:40:00
34800
750
1
32
50
50
2
49
1:09
69
3
48
2:17
137
4
79
4:36
276
5
70
5:19
319
6
51
5:57
357
7
39
6:52
412
8
67
7:18
438
9
53
8:55
535
10
52
9:53
593
11
78
11:35
695
12
121
12:07
727
6622
Haverinen
Jari
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:22:00
33720
757
1
32
52
52
2
49
1:11
71
3
48
2:22
142
4
79
4:59
299
5
70
5:42
342
6
51
6:22
382
7
39
7:15
435
8
67
7:42
462
9
53
9:21
561
10
52
10:15
615
11
78
11:50
710
12
121
12:18
738
6637
Surakka
Petteri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:37:00
34620
765
1
32
54
54
2
49
1:20
80
3
48
2:29
149
4
79
4:58
298
5
70
5:41
341
6
51
6:18
378
7
39
7:20
440
8
67
7:48
468
9
53
9:31
571
10
52
10:23
623
11
78
11:58
718
12
121
12:28
748
6628
Kontio
Pasi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:28:00
34080
786
1
32
1:00
60
2
49
1:19
79
3
48
2:28
148
4
79
5:12
312
5
70
5:51
351
6
51
6:27
387
7
39
7:22
442
8
67
7:49
469
9
53
9:53
593
10
52
10:39
639
11
78
12:19
739
12
121
12:50
770
6625
Turkki
Antti
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
09:25:00
33900
788
1
32
57
57
2
49
1:17
77
3
48
2:29
149
4
79
5:01
301
5
70
5:40
340
6
51
6:18
378
7
39
7:19
439
8
67
7:46
466
9
53
9:33
573
10
52
10:25
625
11
78
12:00
720
12
121
12:41
761
6633
Laitinen
Kari
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
09:33:00
34380
811
1
32
57
57
2
49
1:17
77
3
48
2:30
150
4
79
4:56
296
5
70
6:09
369
6
51
6:48
408
7
39
7:46
466
8
67
8:13
493
9
53
10:16
616
10
52
11:10
670
11
78
12:46
766
12
121
13:16
796
6632
Vainionpää
Jukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:32:00
34320
829
1
32
1:00
60
2
49
1:22
82
3
48
2:53
173
4
79
5:29
329
5
70
6:14
374
6
51
6:58
418
7
39
7:57
477
8
67
8:24
504
9
53
10:23
623
10
52
11:21
681
11
78
12:59
779
12
121
13:30
810
6634
Lehtinen
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:34:00
34440
834
1
32
1:03
63
2
49
1:37
97
3
48
2:50
170
4
79
5:19
319
5
70
6:02
362
6
51
6:38
398
7
39
7:54
474
8
67
8:21
501
9
53
10:31
631
10
52
11:32
692
11
78
13:04
784
12
121
13:35
815
6627
Kujanpää
Marko
JSRasti
JSRasti
FIN
09:27:00
34020
848
1
32
58
58
2
49
2:30
150
3
48
3:57
237
4
79
6:20
380
5
70
7:02
422
6
51
7:43
463
7
39
9:06
546
8
67
9:49
589
9
53
11:19
679
10
52
12:07
727
11
78
13:27
807
12
121
13:53
833
6623
Kuokka
Kari
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
09:23:00
33780
1003
1
32
59
59
2
49
1:31
91
3
48
2:41
161
4
79
8:31
511
5
70
9:14
554
6
51
9:52
592
7
39
10:57
657
8
67
11:25
685
9
53
13:17
797
10
52
14:12
852
11
78
15:53
953
12
121
16:23
983
6641
Salonen
Tero
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
09:41:00
34860
DNS
6629
Kettunen
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:29:00
34140
DNS
6626
Jokikuona
Juha
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
09:26:00
33960
DNS
6631
Haikola
Petteri
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:31:00
34260
DNS
H50K2
2,2
6725
Salo
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:25:00
33900
603
1
73
42
42
2
71
52
52
3
49
1:09
69
4
48
2:04
124
5
79
3:58
238
6
70
4:35
275
7
51
5:07
307
8
60
5:33
333
9
72
6:07
367
10
41
6:36
396
11
55
7:55
475
12
78
9:16
556
13
121
9:43
583
6722
Niemelä
Hannu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:22:00
33720
606
1
73
48
48
2
71
59
59
3
49
1:15
75
4
48
2:16
136
5
79
4:11
251
6
70
4:43
283
7
51
5:16
316
8
60
5:48
348
9
72
6:19
379
10
41
6:48
408
11
55
8:09
489
12
78
9:25
565
13
121
9:50
590
6728
Kahelin
Jouni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:28:00
34080
625
1
73
49
49
2
71
1:00
60
3
49
1:16
76
4
48
2:14
134
5
79
4:21
261
6
70
4:56
296
7
51
5:28
328
8
60
5:55
355
9
72
6:27
387
10
41
6:58
418
11
55
8:16
496
12
78
9:41
581
13
121
10:07
607
6752
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:52:00
35520
630
1
73
49
49
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:17
77
4
48
2:16
136
5
79
4:11
251
6
70
4:44
284
7
51
5:17
317
8
60
5:46
346
9
72
6:22
382
10
41
6:53
413
11
55
8:14
494
12
78
9:46
586
13
121
10:12
612
6753
Noponen
Petri
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
09:53:00
35580
643
1
73
48
48
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:17
77
4
48
2:19
139
5
79
4:23
263
6
70
4:57
297
7
51
5:30
330
8
60
5:59
359
9
72
6:32
392
10
41
7:03
423
11
55
8:18
498
12
78
9:54
594
13
121
10:23
623
6750
Tala
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:50:00
35400
643
1
73
45
45
2
71
57
57
3
49
1:14
74
4
48
2:21
141
5
79
4:23
263
6
70
4:56
296
7
51
5:27
327
8
60
5:58
358
9
72
6:36
396
10
41
7:09
429
11
55
8:26
506
12
78
9:55
595
13
121
10:23
623
6745
Meronen
Juha
OCPuisto
OCPuisto
FIN
09:45:00
35100
646
1
73
46
46
2
71
58
58
3
49
1:14
74
4
48
2:16
136
5
79
4:21
261
6
70
4:54
294
7
51
5:26
326
8
60
6:00
360
9
72
6:37
397
10
41
7:09
429
11
55
8:31
511
12
78
10:02
602
13
121
10:30
630
6748
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:48:00
35280
647
1
73
49
49
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:17
77
4
48
2:19
139
5
79
4:20
260
6
70
4:55
295
7
51
5:28
328
8
60
5:53
353
9
72
6:28
388
10
41
7:02
422
11
55
8:27
507
12
78
10:00
600
13
121
10:28
628
6732
Taulavuori
Tero
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
09:32:00
34320
648
1
73
49
49
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:17
77
4
48
2:19
139
5
79
4:19
259
6
70
4:55
295
7
51
5:29
329
8
60
6:01
361
9
72
6:34
394
10
41
7:13
433
11
55
8:37
517
12
78
10:03
603
13
121
10:31
631
6744
Anttonen
Mikael
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
09:44:00
35040
655
1
73
50
50
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:16
76
4
48
2:19
139
5
79
4:28
268
6
70
5:06
306
7
51
5:43
343
8
60
6:18
378
9
72
6:51
411
10
41
7:23
443
11
55
8:50
530
12
78
10:13
613
13
121
10:39
639
6720
Suominen
Juha-Matti
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
09:20:00
33600
657
1
73
49
49
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:17
77
4
48
2:17
137
5
79
4:23
263
6
70
4:58
298
7
51
5:31
331
8
60
6:00
360
9
72
6:38
398
10
41
7:13
433
11
55
8:39
519
12
78
10:08
608
13
121
10:38
638
6721
Asklöf
Tom
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:21:00
33660
658
1
73
49
49
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:17
77
4
48
2:20
140
5
79
4:22
262
6
70
5:04
304
7
51
5:39
339
8
60
6:16
376
9
72
6:53
413
10
41
7:25
445
11
55
8:51
531
12
78
10:14
614
13
121
10:43
643
6751
Harjamäki
Petri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
09:51:00
35460
660
1
73
47
47
2
71
59
59
3
49
1:17
77
4
48
2:19
139
5
79
4:21
261
6
70
5:09
309
7
51
5:41
341
8
60
6:13
373
9
72
6:49
409
10
41
7:22
442
11
55
8:50
530
12
78
10:14
614
13
121
10:42
642
6724
Friman
Sami
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:24:00
33840
665
1
73
45
45
2
71
59
59
3
49
1:15
75
4
48
2:17
137
5
79
4:34
274
6
70
5:09
309
7
51
5:43
343
8
60
6:14
374
9
72
6:50
410
10
41
7:20
440
11
55
8:50
530
12
78
10:18
618
13
121
10:46
646
6727
Hartman
Janne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:27:00
34020
667
1
73
48
48
2
71
1:00
60
3
49
1:15
75
4
48
2:20
140
5
79
4:29
269
6
70
5:12
312
7
51
5:48
348
8
60
6:27
387
9
72
7:00
420
10
41
7:29
449
11
55
8:58
538
12
78
10:25
625
13
121
10:50
650
6747
Hanhela
Jussi-Pekka
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
09:47:00
35220
668
1
73
48
48
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:16
76
4
48
2:23
143
5
79
4:36
276
6
70
5:12
312
7
51
5:46
346
8
60
6:20
380
9
72
7:04
424
10
41
7:32
452
11
55
8:56
536
12
78
10:22
622
13
121
10:50
650
6735
Torrkulla
Jan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:35:00
34500
684
1
73
48
48
2
71
1:01
61
3
49
1:20
80
4
48
2:27
147
5
79
4:27
267
6
70
5:03
303
7
51
5:39
339
8
60
6:11
371
9
72
6:47
407
10
41
7:20
440
11
55
8:50
530
12
78
10:41
641
13
121
11:08
668
6731
Karjalainen
Risto
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
09:31:00
34260
685
1
73
46
46
2
71
58
58
3
49
1:15
75
4
48
2:21
141
5
79
4:29
269
6
70
5:11
311
7
51
5:46
346
8
60
6:18
378
9
72
6:55
415
10
41
7:29
449
11
55
9:07
547
12
78
10:41
641
13
121
11:09
669
6738
Palmen
Henrik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:38:00
34680
709
1
73
54
54
2
71
1:08
68
3
49
1:27
87
4
48
2:32
152
5
79
4:46
286
6
70
5:26
326
7
51
6:03
363
8
60
6:37
397
9
72
7:16
436
10
41
7:52
472
11
55
9:23
563
12
78
11:00
660
13
121
11:30
690
6733
Korhonen
Mika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:33:00
34380
714
1
73
49
49
2
71
1:04
64
3
49
1:21
81
4
48
2:32
152
5
79
4:38
278
6
70
5:18
318
7
51
6:23
383
8
60
7:03
423
9
72
7:43
463
10
41
8:16
496
11
55
9:43
583
12
78
11:10
670
13
121
11:37
697
6739
Laine
Arttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:39:00
34740
730
1
73
1:05
65
2
71
1:22
82
3
49
1:38
98
4
48
2:48
168
5
79
5:10
310
6
70
5:57
357
7
51
6:37
397
8
60
7:10
430
9
72
7:57
477
10
41
8:31
511
11
55
9:57
597
12
78
11:27
687
13
121
11:54
714
6743
Kuusinen
Petri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:43:00
34980
772
1
73
45
45
2
71
57
57
3
49
1:12
72
4
48
2:12
132
5
79
6:13
373
6
70
6:49
409
7
51
7:21
441
8
60
7:55
475
9
72
8:36
516
10
41
9:05
545
11
55
10:38
638
12
78
12:07
727
13
121
12:35
755
6736
Laine
Sampo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:36:00
34560
774
1
73
56
56
2
71
1:10
70
3
49
1:28
88
4
48
2:43
163
5
79
5:08
308
6
70
5:49
349
7
51
6:29
389
8
60
7:09
429
9
72
8:00
480
10
41
8:35
515
11
55
10:21
621
12
78
12:06
726
13
121
12:36
756
6741
Nurmiainen
Jouko
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
09:41:00
34860
775
1
73
54
54
2
71
1:09
69
3
49
1:28
88
4
48
2:38
158
5
79
5:05
305
6
70
5:49
349
7
51
6:28
388
8
60
7:03
423
9
72
7:54
474
10
41
8:33
513
11
55
10:15
615
12
78
12:04
724
13
121
12:37
757
6737
Hyvönen
Markku
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:37:00
34620
806
1
73
55
55
2
71
1:10
70
3
49
1:28
88
4
48
2:53
173
5
79
5:13
313
6
70
5:55
355
7
51
6:34
394
8
60
7:15
435
9
72
8:10
490
10
41
9:31
571
11
55
10:57
657
12
78
12:42
762
13
121
13:10
790
6730
Kokkonen
Timo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:30:00
34200
813
1
73
57
57
2
71
1:11
71
3
49
1:30
90
4
48
2:46
166
5
79
5:23
323
6
70
6:08
368
7
51
6:51
411
8
60
7:27
447
9
72
8:13
493
10
41
8:53
533
11
55
10:47
647
12
78
12:41
761
13
121
13:13
793
6729
Karru
Antti
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
09:29:00
34140
964
1
73
57
57
2
71
1:14
74
3
49
1:36
96
4
48
3:15
195
5
79
6:18
378
6
70
7:14
434
7
51
7:57
477
8
60
8:39
519
9
72
9:44
584
10
41
10:51
651
11
55
12:52
772
12
78
15:10
910
13
121
15:42
942
6726
Kohvakka
Hannu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
09:26:00
33960
1028
1
73
1:26
86
2
71
1:46
106
3
49
2:11
131
4
48
3:41
221
5
79
6:48
408
6
70
7:46
466
7
51
8:41
521
8
60
9:51
591
9
72
10:48
648
10
41
11:34
694
11
55
13:51
831
12
78
16:05
965
13
121
16:43
1003
6746
Miettinen
Juha
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:46:00
35160
DNS
6749
Väisänen
Marko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:49:00
35340
DNS
6723
Plit
Herkko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:23:00
33780
DQ
6734
Hiltula
Hannu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
09:34:00
34440
DNS
6740
Ojala
Jari
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
09:40:00
34800
DQ
1
73
1:11
71
2
71
1:25
85
3
49
1:44
104
4
48
2:50
170
5
79
5:06
306
6
70
5:53
353
7
51
6:33
393
9
72
7:47
467
10
41
8:19
499
11
55
9:50
590
12
78
11:42
702
13
121
12:11
731
6742
Paajanen
Jarkko
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
09:42:00
34920
DQ
1
73
2:15
135
2
71
2:27
147
3
49
2:44
164
5
79
5:47
347
6
70
6:21
381
7
51
6:53
413
8
60
7:31
451
9
72
8:02
482
10
41
8:29
509
11
55
9:51
591
12
78
11:11
671
13
121
11:35
695
H55K
2,0
6939
Kaartinen
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:39:00
34740
621
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:15
135
3
62
2:45
165
4
75
3:20
200
5
52
4:23
263
6
53
4:59
299
7
41
6:28
388
8
60
7:03
423
9
51
7:33
453
10
44
8:18
498
11
56
9:30
570
12
121
10:03
603
6989
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:29:00
37740
624
1
49
1:04
64
2
48
2:07
127
3
62
2:34
154
4
75
3:13
193
5
52
4:19
259
6
53
4:53
293
7
41
6:17
377
8
60
6:53
413
9
51
7:24
444
10
44
8:27
507
11
56
9:33
573
12
121
10:08
608
6983
Oksanen
Teijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
625
1
49
1:06
66
2
48
2:05
125
3
62
2:36
156
4
75
3:17
197
5
52
4:22
262
6
53
4:59
299
7
41
6:28
388
8
60
7:04
424
9
51
7:36
456
10
44
8:14
494
11
56
9:32
572
12
121
10:06
606
6958
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:58:00
35880
634
1
49
1:08
68
2
48
2:08
128
3
62
2:37
157
4
75
3:15
195
5
52
4:15
255
6
53
4:50
290
7
41
6:35
395
8
60
7:03
423
9
51
7:50
470
10
44
8:36
516
11
56
9:48
588
12
121
10:18
618
6956
Koskinen
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:56:00
35760
653
1
49
1:08
68
2
48
2:19
139
3
62
2:50
170
4
75
3:30
210
5
52
4:35
275
6
53
5:10
310
7
41
6:40
400
8
60
7:17
437
9
51
7:54
474
10
44
8:52
532
11
56
10:04
604
12
121
10:35
635
6969
Hyvönen
Panu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
658
1
49
1:17
77
2
48
2:20
140
3
62
2:52
172
4
75
3:34
214
5
52
4:44
284
6
53
5:21
321
7
41
6:55
415
8
60
7:30
450
9
51
8:04
484
10
44
8:51
531
11
56
10:02
602
12
121
10:37
637
6980
Enroth
Vesa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:20:00
37200
658
1
49
1:10
70
2
48
2:11
131
3
62
2:42
162
4
75
3:21
201
5
52
4:25
265
6
53
5:01
301
7
41
6:47
407
8
60
7:23
443
9
51
7:56
476
10
44
8:33
513
11
56
10:08
608
12
121
10:40
640
6982
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:22:00
37320
660
1
49
1:12
72
2
48
2:18
138
3
62
2:51
171
4
75
3:34
214
5
52
4:41
281
6
53
5:21
321
7
41
6:56
416
8
60
7:33
453
9
51
8:05
485
10
44
8:45
525
11
56
10:01
601
12
121
10:40
640
6984
Ruohola
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:24:00
37440
663
1
49
1:07
67
2
48
2:07
127
3
62
2:36
156
4
75
3:18
198
5
52
4:31
271
6
53
5:10
310
7
41
6:46
406
8
60
7:19
439
9
51
8:15
495
10
44
8:56
536
11
56
10:10
610
12
121
10:46
646
6988
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
663
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:15
135
3
62
2:47
167
4
75
3:29
209
5
52
4:40
280
6
53
5:17
317
7
41
6:47
407
8
60
7:26
446
9
51
8:01
481
10
44
8:49
529
11
56
10:07
607
12
121
10:43
643
6979
Kauria
Juha
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
667
1
49
1:06
66
2
48
2:08
128
3
62
2:43
163
4
75
3:25
205
5
52
4:42
282
6
53
5:24
324
7
41
7:04
424
8
60
7:36
456
9
51
8:14
494
10
44
8:56
536
11
56
10:16
616
12
121
10:52
652
6973
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
681
1
49
1:07
67
2
48
2:12
132
3
62
2:43
163
4
75
3:29
209
5
52
4:36
276
6
53
5:15
315
7
41
7:13
433
8
60
7:47
467
9
51
8:29
509
10
44
9:09
549
11
56
10:28
628
12
121
11:04
664
6986
Parttimaa
Timo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:26:00
37560
690
1
49
1:04
64
2
48
2:20
140
3
62
2:50
170
4
75
3:29
209
5
52
5:00
300
6
53
5:34
334
7
41
7:16
436
8
60
7:59
479
9
51
8:34
514
10
44
9:16
556
11
56
10:33
633
12
121
11:11
671
6943
Syrjäläinen
Janne
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
09:43:00
34980
699
1
49
1:10
70
2
48
2:13
133
3
62
2:47
167
4
75
3:36
216
5
52
4:48
288
6
53
5:31
331
7
41
7:20
440
8
60
7:54
474
9
51
8:43
523
10
44
9:26
566
11
56
10:42
642
12
121
11:21
681
6955
Thitz
Eero
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
09:55:00
35700
705
1
49
1:13
73
2
48
2:21
141
3
62
2:52
172
4
75
3:36
216
5
52
4:47
287
6
53
5:30
330
7
41
7:14
434
8
60
7:57
477
9
51
8:35
515
10
44
9:20
560
11
56
10:51
651
12
121
11:29
689
6977
Hautaniemi
Petri
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
705
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:16
136
3
62
2:46
166
4
75
3:28
208
5
52
4:35
275
6
53
5:38
338
7
41
7:22
442
8
60
7:51
471
9
51
8:48
528
10
44
9:37
577
11
56
10:54
654
12
121
11:29
689
6959
Väyrynen
Timo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:59:00
35940
706
1
49
1:16
76
2
48
2:20
140
3
62
2:51
171
4
75
3:37
217
5
52
4:53
293
6
53
5:34
334
7
41
7:19
439
8
60
7:55
475
9
51
8:41
521
10
44
9:35
575
11
56
10:51
651
12
121
11:28
688
6972
Jylhä
Jouko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:12:00
36720
706
1
49
1:11
71
2
48
2:21
141
3
62
2:53
173
4
75
3:36
216
5
52
4:49
289
6
53
5:31
331
7
41
7:21
441
8
60
7:55
475
9
51
8:31
511
10
44
9:24
564
11
56
10:45
645
12
121
11:26
686
6946
Joutsensaari
Jorma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:46:00
35160
712
1
49
1:23
83
2
48
2:26
146
3
62
3:00
180
4
75
3:55
235
5
52
5:03
303
6
53
5:48
348
7
41
7:41
461
8
60
8:14
494
9
51
9:02
542
10
44
9:49
589
11
56
11:04
664
12
121
11:37
697
6981
Lohikainen
Timo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
720
1
49
1:14
74
2
48
2:17
137
3
62
2:49
169
4
75
3:31
211
5
52
4:39
279
6
53
5:19
319
7
41
8:04
484
8
60
8:42
522
9
51
9:22
562
10
44
10:04
604
11
56
11:12
672
12
121
11:45
705
6967
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
722
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:23
143
3
62
2:57
177
4
75
3:39
219
5
52
5:03
303
6
53
5:41
341
7
41
7:25
445
8
60
7:59
479
9
51
8:46
526
10
44
9:33
573
11
56
11:04
664
12
121
11:44
704
6950
Itkonen
Arto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:50:00
35400
723
1
49
1:16
76
2
48
2:22
142
3
62
2:55
175
4
75
3:40
220
5
52
4:50
290
6
53
5:30
330
7
41
7:15
435
8
60
7:58
478
9
51
8:45
525
10
44
9:55
595
11
56
11:14
674
12
121
11:47
707
6942
Jussila
Jorma
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:42:00
34920
728
1
49
1:08
68
2
48
2:53
173
3
62
3:30
210
4
75
4:18
258
5
52
5:31
331
6
53
6:10
370
7
41
7:50
470
8
60
8:23
503
9
51
9:03
543
10
44
9:55
595
11
56
11:13
673
12
121
11:50
710
6970
Savilahti
Petri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:10:00
36600
729
1
49
1:18
78
2
48
2:33
153
3
62
3:08
188
4
75
3:55
235
5
52
5:15
315
6
53
5:56
356
7
41
7:36
456
8
60
8:14
494
9
51
8:55
535
10
44
9:45
585
11
56
11:11
671
12
121
11:50
710
6975
Lindahl
Anders
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:15:00
36900
737
1
49
1:19
79
2
48
2:29
149
3
62
3:05
185
4
75
3:55
235
5
52
5:11
311
6
53
5:54
354
7
41
7:39
459
8
60
8:16
496
9
51
8:58
538
10
44
9:51
591
11
56
11:17
677
12
121
11:59
719
6948
Natunen
Timo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
09:48:00
35280
738
1
49
1:08
68
2
48
2:58
178
3
62
3:34
214
4
75
4:23
263
5
52
5:35
335
6
53
6:15
375
7
41
7:48
468
8
60
8:36
516
9
51
9:20
560
10
44
10:16
616
11
56
11:29
689
12
121
12:01
721
6936
Ilmonen
Matti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:36:00
34560
756
1
49
1:14
74
2
48
2:37
157
3
62
3:09
189
4
75
3:50
230
5
52
5:30
330
6
53
6:06
366
7
41
8:06
486
8
60
8:43
523
9
51
9:33
573
10
44
10:22
622
11
56
11:46
706
12
121
12:21
741
6978
Numminen
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:18:00
37080
757
1
49
1:23
83
2
48
2:32
152
3
62
3:06
186
4
75
3:55
235
5
52
5:09
309
6
53
5:54
354
7
41
7:40
460
8
60
8:18
498
9
51
9:05
545
10
44
9:59
599
11
56
11:32
692
12
121
12:15
735
6933
Peltoniemi
Vesa
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:33:00
34380
760
1
49
1:21
81
2
48
3:07
187
3
62
3:40
220
4
75
4:24
264
5
52
5:33
333
6
53
6:14
374
7
41
8:22
502
8
60
9:10
550
9
51
9:42
582
10
44
10:36
636
11
56
11:49
709
12
121
12:25
745
6952
Rahkola
Mika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
09:52:00
35520
772
1
49
1:18
78
2
48
2:27
147
3
62
2:59
179
4
75
3:47
227
5
52
5:07
307
6
53
5:47
347
7
41
7:36
456
8
60
8:55
535
9
51
9:36
576
10
44
10:41
641
11
56
12:01
721
12
121
12:37
757
6957
Hauhia
Teemu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
09:57:00
35820
786
1
49
1:17
77
2
48
2:24
144
3
62
3:00
180
4
75
4:10
250
5
52
5:25
325
6
53
6:12
372
7
41
8:07
487
8
60
9:01
541
9
51
9:41
581
10
44
10:36
636
11
56
12:10
730
12
121
12:48
768
6944
Lassila
Antti
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
09:44:00
35040
795
1
49
1:07
67
2
48
2:11
131
3
62
2:41
161
4
75
3:28
208
5
52
4:35
275
6
53
5:15
315
7
41
8:23
503
8
60
8:59
539
9
51
9:38
578
10
44
10:25
625
11
56
12:23
743
12
121
12:58
778
6966
Hietanen
Ari
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:06:00
36360
798
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:59
179
3
62
3:36
216
4
75
4:19
259
5
52
5:53
353
6
53
6:34
394
7
41
8:42
522
8
60
9:18
558
9
51
10:10
610
10
44
11:00
660
11
56
12:20
740
12
121
13:02
782
6974
Salmia
Teppo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:14:00
36840
808
1
49
1:17
77
2
48
2:27
147
3
62
3:02
182
4
75
3:53
233
5
52
5:11
311
6
53
5:55
355
7
41
8:43
523
8
60
9:21
561
9
51
10:01
601
10
44
10:51
651
11
56
12:31
751
12
121
13:11
791
6965
Kinnari
Jukka
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:05:00
36300
809
1
49
1:18
78
2
48
2:47
167
3
62
3:21
201
4
75
4:10
250
5
52
5:34
334
6
53
6:17
377
7
41
9:15
555
8
60
9:45
585
9
51
10:23
623
10
44
11:10
670
11
56
12:31
751
12
121
13:12
792
6971
Hyväri
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
853
1
49
1:21
81
2
48
2:28
148
3
62
3:03
183
4
75
3:58
238
5
52
5:12
312
6
53
5:51
351
7
41
9:00
540
8
60
10:09
609
9
51
10:51
651
10
44
11:42
702
11
56
13:14
794
12
121
13:54
834
6964
Ojanen
Juha
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
859
1
49
1:29
89
2
48
2:44
164
3
62
3:27
207
4
75
4:26
266
5
52
5:53
353
6
53
6:44
404
7
41
9:01
541
8
60
9:42
582
9
51
10:20
620
10
44
11:31
691
11
56
13:09
789
12
121
13:56
836
6954
Pietikäinen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:54:00
35640
879
1
49
1:30
90
2
48
2:47
167
3
62
3:27
207
4
75
4:20
260
5
52
5:48
348
6
53
6:36
396
7
41
8:50
530
8
60
9:38
578
9
51
10:44
644
10
44
11:45
705
11
56
13:30
810
12
121
14:16
856
6937
Heikkinen
Sakari
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
09:37:00
34620
880
1
49
1:34
94
2
48
2:59
179
3
62
3:43
223
4
75
4:42
282
5
52
6:10
370
6
53
7:03
423
7
41
9:07
547
8
60
9:53
593
9
51
10:46
646
10
44
11:47
707
11
56
13:25
805
12
121
14:16
856
6962
Rolig
Petri
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:02:00
36120
880
1
49
1:29
89
2
48
2:51
171
3
62
3:31
211
4
75
4:23
263
5
52
5:52
352
6
53
6:43
403
7
41
8:53
533
8
60
9:37
577
9
51
10:20
620
10
44
11:12
672
11
56
13:33
813
12
121
14:17
857
6947
Hakuli
Kari
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:47:00
35220
904
1
49
1:40
100
2
48
2:57
177
3
62
3:38
218
4
75
4:44
284
5
52
6:39
399
6
53
7:24
444
7
41
9:29
569
8
60
10:09
609
9
51
11:02
662
10
44
11:57
717
11
56
13:58
838
12
121
14:43
883
6963
Koskela
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:03:00
36180
916
6968
Lahtinen
Jari
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
10:08:00
36480
938
1
49
1:17
77
2
48
2:32
152
3
62
3:05
185
4
75
3:52
232
5
52
5:10
310
6
53
5:55
355
7
41
8:02
482
8
60
8:53
533
9
51
12:10
730
10
44
13:00
780
11
56
14:38
878
12
121
15:17
917
6938
Balck
Johan
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
SWE
09:38:00
34680
946
1
49
1:20
80
2
48
3:18
198
3
62
4:10
250
4
75
5:07
307
5
52
6:39
399
6
53
7:29
449
7
41
9:55
595
8
60
10:47
647
9
51
11:29
689
10
44
12:40
760
11
56
14:26
866
12
121
15:22
922
6934
Launis
Kasperi
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
09:34:00
34440
954
1
49
1:46
106
2
48
3:11
191
3
62
3:53
233
4
75
4:52
292
5
52
6:23
383
6
53
7:19
439
7
41
10:22
622
8
60
11:05
665
9
51
11:45
705
10
44
12:57
777
11
56
14:47
887
12
121
15:33
933
6941
Rokka
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:41:00
34860
957
1
49
1:33
93
2
48
3:17
197
3
62
3:58
238
4
75
4:52
292
5
52
6:25
385
6
53
7:22
442
7
41
10:04
604
8
60
10:54
654
9
51
11:59
719
10
44
12:55
775
11
56
14:44
884
12
121
15:33
933
6945
Backman
Kari
IinYr
Iin Yritys
FIN
09:45:00
35100
991
1
49
2:14
134
2
48
4:22
262
3
62
5:02
302
4
75
6:00
360
5
52
7:37
457
6
53
8:24
504
7
41
11:12
672
8
60
11:51
711
9
51
12:38
758
10
44
13:31
811
11
56
15:22
922
12
121
16:09
969
6949
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:49:00
35340
DQ
1
49
1:23
83
2
48
2:34
154
3
62
3:12
192
4
75
4:00
240
6
53
5:37
337
7
41
7:22
442
8
60
8:03
483
9
51
8:47
527
10
44
9:37
577
11
56
11:06
666
12
121
11:47
707
6960
Koskinen
Seppo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DQ
1
49
1:06
66
2
48
2:12
132
3
62
2:40
160
4
75
3:17
197
5
52
5:18
318
6
53
7:17
437
7
41
10:59
659
8
60
11:31
691
9
51
12:04
724
10
44
12:51
771
11
56
15:06
906
12
121
15:40
940
6976
Laasanen
Juha
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
6961
Kuoppala
Esa
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:01:00
36060
DQ
1
49
1:11
71
2
48
2:18
138
3
62
2:51
171
4
75
3:36
216
5
52
4:50
290
6
53
5:30
330
7
41
7:34
454
8
60
8:11
491
9
51
8:58
538
10
44
10:09
609
11
56
11:32
692
12
121
12:23
743
6951
Lauri
Hannu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
09:51:00
35460
DQ
1
49
1:15
75
2
48
2:15
135
3
62
2:46
166
4
75
3:27
207
6
53
4:56
296
7
41
6:47
407
8
60
7:24
444
9
51
7:59
479
10
44
9:04
544
11
56
10:31
631
12
121
11:09
669
6987
Östergård
Patric
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:27:00
37620
DNS
6953
Höstman
Stefan
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
09:53:00
35580
DQ
1
49
2:33
153
2
48
3:42
222
3
62
4:13
253
4
75
4:52
292
5
52
6:07
367
6
53
6:43
403
7
41
8:10
490
8
60
8:42
522
9
51
9:19
559
10
44
10:06
606
11
56
11:29
689
12
121
12:04
724
6935
Ojalainen
Kari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:35:00
34500
DQ
1
49
1:19
79
2
48
2:31
151
3
62
3:09
189
4
75
4:04
244
5
52
5:22
322
6
53
6:11
371
10
44
7:50
470
11
56
9:27
567
12
121
10:06
606
6940
Valtonen
Teppo
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
09:40:00
34800
DQ
6985
Haanpää
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:25:00
37500
DNS
H60K
1,8
7119
Vuorinen
Pekka
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:19:00
33540
549
1
73
47
47
2
49
1:17
77
3
74
1:41
101
4
35
2:23
143
5
52
3:28
208
6
53
4:04
244
7
38
5:23
323
8
51
5:57
357
9
67
6:29
389
10
43
7:07
427
11
56
8:15
495
12
121
8:51
531
7154
Routsi
Jyrki
KauPo
Kauvatsan Ponteva
FIN
09:54:00
35640
568
1
73
54
54
2
49
1:19
79
3
74
1:45
105
4
35
2:32
152
5
52
3:39
219
6
53
4:13
253
7
38
5:36
336
8
51
6:11
371
9
67
6:44
404
10
43
7:25
445
11
56
8:33
513
12
121
9:09
549
7150
Kuusinen
Mikko
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:50:00
35400
586
1
73
52
52
2
49
1:17
77
3
74
1:45
105
4
35
2:34
154
5
52
3:44
224
6
53
4:26
266
7
38
5:50
350
8
51
6:26
386
9
67
7:00
420
10
43
7:49
469
11
56
8:56
536
12
121
9:30
570
7152
Kärkkäinen
Panu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:52:00
35520
589
1
73
51
51
2
49
1:16
76
3
74
1:51
111
4
35
2:37
157
5
52
3:39
219
6
53
4:19
259
7
38
5:50
350
8
51
6:26
386
9
67
7:03
423
10
43
7:46
466
11
56
8:59
539
12
121
9:32
572
7103
Kukkola
Pauli
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
09:03:00
32580
590
1
73
51
51
2
49
1:16
76
3
74
1:41
101
4
35
2:26
146
5
52
3:33
213
6
53
4:11
251
7
38
5:37
337
8
51
6:15
375
9
67
6:51
411
10
43
7:32
452
11
56
8:51
531
12
121
9:29
569
7114
Oikarinen
Jarmo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:14:00
33240
593
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:21
81
3
74
1:47
107
4
35
2:35
155
5
52
3:42
222
6
53
4:22
262
7
38
5:46
346
8
51
6:25
385
9
67
7:00
420
10
43
7:44
464
11
56
8:55
535
12
121
9:35
575
7153
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
09:53:00
35580
593
1
73
52
52
2
49
1:18
78
3
74
1:49
109
4
35
2:35
155
5
52
3:40
220
6
53
4:18
258
7
38
5:43
343
8
51
6:21
381
9
67
6:57
417
10
43
7:38
458
11
56
8:55
535
12
121
9:34
574
7151
Ahonen
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
09:51:00
35460
596
1
73
54
54
2
49
1:19
79
3
74
1:46
106
4
35
2:42
162
5
52
3:51
231
6
53
4:26
266
7
38
5:49
349
8
51
6:25
385
9
67
7:07
427
10
43
7:51
471
11
56
8:58
538
12
121
9:36
576
7149
Niemi
Kari-Veli
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
09:49:00
35340
606
1
73
59
59
2
49
1:25
85
3
74
1:52
112
4
35
2:41
161
5
52
3:52
232
6
53
4:30
270
7
38
5:53
353
8
51
6:33
393
9
67
7:08
428
10
43
7:51
471
11
56
9:02
542
12
121
9:42
582
7146
Lehto
Kari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
09:46:00
35160
623
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:21
81
3
74
1:50
110
4
35
2:41
161
5
52
3:56
236
6
53
4:37
277
7
38
6:01
361
8
51
6:41
401
9
67
7:16
436
10
43
7:58
478
11
56
9:17
557
12
121
9:59
599
7116
Hirvensalo
Jorma
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
09:16:00
33360
630
1
73
53
53
2
49
1:22
82
3
74
1:54
114
4
35
2:43
163
5
52
3:59
239
6
53
4:41
281
7
38
6:02
362
8
51
6:40
400
9
67
7:21
441
10
43
8:11
491
11
56
9:36
576
12
121
10:12
612
7129
Junkala
Eero
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
09:29:00
34140
632
1
73
53
53
2
49
1:25
85
3
74
2:02
122
4
35
2:52
172
5
52
4:06
246
6
53
4:46
286
7
38
6:10
370
8
51
6:49
409
9
67
7:27
447
10
43
8:13
493
11
56
9:34
574
12
121
10:13
613
7106
Bäck
Mikael
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
09:06:00
32760
632
1
73
57
57
2
49
1:22
82
3
74
1:49
109
4
35
2:41
161
5
52
3:55
235
6
53
4:34
274
7
38
6:02
362
8
51
6:42
402
9
67
7:18
438
10
43
8:01
481
11
56
9:30
570
12
121
10:13
613
7117
Sippola
Asko
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
09:17:00
33420
646
1
73
53
53
2
49
1:22
82
3
74
1:50
110
4
35
2:40
160
5
52
4:00
240
6
53
4:41
281
7
38
6:14
374
8
51
7:00
420
9
67
7:39
459
10
43
8:25
505
11
56
9:47
587
12
121
10:25
625
7132
Partanen
Timo
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
09:32:00
34320
647
1
73
59
59
2
49
1:28
88
3
74
2:04
124
4
35
2:57
177
5
52
4:15
255
6
53
4:59
299
7
38
6:24
384
8
51
7:14
434
9
67
7:49
469
11
56
9:48
588
12
121
10:29
629
7148
Hakulinen
Jukka
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:48:00
35280
648
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:19
79
3
74
1:51
111
4
35
2:40
160
5
52
4:22
262
6
53
5:03
303
7
38
6:23
383
8
51
6:59
419
9
67
8:21
501
10
43
8:54
534
11
56
9:56
596
12
121
10:31
631
7110
Löfroth
Tommy
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
09:10:00
33000
648
1
73
51
51
2
49
1:19
79
3
74
1:52
112
4
35
2:47
167
5
52
4:02
242
6
53
4:45
285
7
38
6:06
366
8
51
7:00
420
9
67
7:34
454
10
43
8:39
519
11
56
9:52
592
12
121
10:31
631
7125
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:25:00
33900
649
1
73
51
51
2
49
1:16
76
3
74
1:43
103
4
35
2:32
152
5
52
3:42
222
6
53
4:59
299
7
38
6:19
379
8
51
7:06
426
9
67
7:56
476
10
43
8:36
516
11
56
9:53
593
12
121
10:30
630
7105
Viitasaari
Sauli
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
09:05:00
32700
649
1
73
53
53
2
49
1:34
94
3
74
2:09
129
4
35
2:58
178
5
52
4:09
249
6
53
4:50
290
7
38
6:20
380
8
51
7:02
422
9
67
7:39
459
10
43
8:26
506
11
56
9:51
591
12
121
10:29
629
7104
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:04:00
32640
652
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:21
81
3
74
1:53
113
4
35
2:46
166
5
52
4:06
246
6
53
4:45
285
7
38
6:19
379
8
51
6:57
417
9
67
7:44
464
10
43
8:26
506
11
56
9:49
589
12
121
10:31
631
7113
Väisänen
Juha
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
09:13:00
33180
654
1
73
1:05
65
2
49
1:34
94
3
74
2:14
134
4
35
3:08
188
5
52
4:28
268
6
53
5:08
308
7
38
6:39
399
8
51
7:26
446
9
67
8:03
483
10
43
8:46
526
11
56
10:00
600
12
121
10:38
638
7121
Storvall
Stefan
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
09:21:00
33660
656
1
73
54
54
2
49
1:19
79
3
74
2:11
131
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
4:24
264
6
53
5:00
300
7
38
6:22
382
8
51
7:07
427
9
67
7:43
463
10
43
8:26
506
11
56
10:02
602
12
121
10:38
638
7140
Paganus
Ari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:40:00
34800
657
1
73
57
57
2
49
1:33
93
3
74
2:07
127
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
4:15
255
6
53
4:53
293
7
38
6:18
378
8
51
7:08
428
9
67
7:46
466
10
43
8:28
508
11
56
10:00
600
12
121
10:38
638
7107
Kallio
Jukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:07:00
32820
658
1
73
1:04
64
2
49
1:32
92
3
74
2:08
128
4
35
3:05
185
5
52
4:23
263
6
53
5:11
311
7
38
6:35
395
8
51
7:17
437
9
67
7:58
478
10
43
8:46
526
11
56
10:02
602
12
121
10:38
638
7127
Granholm
Tommi
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:27:00
34020
661
1
73
58
58
2
49
1:26
86
3
74
1:56
116
4
35
2:48
168
5
52
4:03
243
6
53
4:51
291
7
38
6:19
379
8
51
7:02
422
9
67
7:43
463
10
43
8:34
514
11
56
9:47
587
12
121
10:43
643
7122
Pietarinen
Juha
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
09:22:00
33720
665
1
73
53
53
2
49
1:19
79
3
74
1:48
108
4
35
2:38
158
5
52
3:56
236
6
53
4:46
286
7
38
6:16
376
8
51
7:05
425
9
67
7:39
459
10
43
8:20
500
11
56
10:01
601
12
121
10:43
643
7100
Mäkikyrö
Jukka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
09:00:00
32400
670
1
73
52
52
2
49
1:43
103
3
74
2:19
139
4
35
3:45
225
5
52
4:56
296
6
53
5:37
337
7
38
6:59
419
8
51
7:44
464
9
67
8:17
497
10
43
8:56
536
11
56
10:14
614
12
121
10:51
651
7144
Rantala
Timo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:44:00
35040
670
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:19
79
3
74
1:47
107
4
35
2:40
160
5
52
4:01
241
6
53
4:43
283
7
38
6:15
375
8
51
7:03
423
9
67
7:56
476
10
43
8:45
525
11
56
10:09
609
12
121
10:50
650
7143
Virtanen
Kari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:43:00
34980
670
1
73
57
57
2
49
1:23
83
3
74
2:00
120
4
35
2:54
174
5
52
4:09
249
6
53
4:53
293
7
38
6:27
387
8
51
7:12
432
9
67
8:02
482
10
43
8:47
527
11
56
10:10
610
12
121
10:53
653
7138
Tuomisto
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:38:00
34680
672
1
73
1:01
61
2
49
1:29
89
3
74
2:05
125
4
35
3:00
180
5
52
4:14
254
6
53
4:58
298
7
38
6:31
391
8
51
7:12
432
9
67
8:00
480
10
43
8:47
527
11
56
10:13
613
12
121
10:51
651
7142
Kaasalainen
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:42:00
34920
682
1
73
1:09
69
2
49
1:41
101
3
74
2:18
138
4
35
3:13
193
5
52
4:32
272
6
53
5:17
317
7
38
6:56
416
8
51
7:35
455
9
67
8:19
499
10
43
9:07
547
11
56
10:20
620
12
121
11:04
664
7131
Tiusanen
Hannu
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
09:31:00
34260
685
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:27
87
3
74
2:03
123
4
35
3:03
183
5
52
4:22
262
6
53
5:09
309
7
38
6:44
404
8
51
7:31
451
9
67
8:10
490
10
43
9:05
545
11
56
10:25
625
12
121
11:05
665
7141
Frilander
Heikki
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
09:41:00
34860
689
1
73
59
59
2
49
1:31
91
3
74
2:03
123
4
35
3:01
181
5
52
4:21
261
6
53
5:05
305
7
38
6:52
412
8
51
7:34
454
9
67
8:13
493
10
43
9:04
544
11
56
10:24
624
12
121
11:09
669
7115
Martiskainen
Juho
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
09:15:00
33300
699
1
73
57
57
2
49
1:32
92
3
74
2:06
126
4
35
3:44
224
5
52
4:55
295
6
53
5:38
338
7
38
7:06
426
8
51
7:54
474
9
67
8:34
514
10
43
9:22
562
11
56
10:44
644
12
121
11:20
680
7128
Forss
Jari
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
09:28:00
34080
709
1
73
1:02
62
2
49
1:57
117
3
74
2:27
147
4
35
3:20
200
5
52
4:38
278
6
53
5:19
319
7
38
6:56
416
8
51
7:45
465
9
67
8:30
510
10
43
9:16
556
11
56
10:45
645
12
121
11:28
688
7101
Pitkänen
Juhani
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:01:00
32460
715
1
73
1:07
67
2
49
1:34
94
3
74
2:12
132
4
35
3:06
186
5
52
4:44
284
6
53
5:30
330
7
38
6:59
419
8
51
7:42
462
9
67
8:31
511
10
43
9:21
561
11
56
10:54
654
12
121
11:33
693
7147
Vuorinen
Hannu
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:47:00
35220
715
1
73
58
58
2
49
1:31
91
3
74
1:59
119
4
35
3:41
221
5
52
5:24
324
6
53
6:01
361
7
38
7:15
435
8
51
7:57
477
9
67
9:18
558
10
43
9:56
596
11
56
11:00
660
12
121
11:36
696
7112
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:12:00
33120
715
1
73
56
56
2
49
1:23
83
3
74
1:53
113
4
35
3:40
220
5
52
5:03
303
6
53
5:46
346
7
38
7:19
439
8
51
8:01
481
9
67
8:42
522
10
43
9:25
565
11
56
10:52
652
12
121
11:33
693
7137
Laukkarinen
Kari
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
09:37:00
34620
721
1
73
1:06
66
2
49
1:36
96
3
74
2:05
125
4
35
3:14
194
5
52
4:34
274
6
53
5:20
320
7
38
6:50
410
8
51
7:34
454
9
67
8:27
507
10
43
9:23
563
11
56
11:03
663
12
121
11:42
702
7134
Toppari
Reijo
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
09:34:00
34440
753
1
73
55
55
2
49
1:35
95
3
74
2:08
128
4
35
3:12
192
5
52
4:23
263
6
53
5:02
302
7
38
6:35
395
8
51
7:23
443
9
67
9:33
573
10
43
10:15
615
11
56
11:34
694
12
121
12:15
735
7130
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:30:00
34200
755
1
73
59
59
2
49
1:51
111
3
74
2:33
153
4
35
3:32
212
5
52
5:06
306
6
53
5:51
351
7
38
7:38
458
8
51
8:22
502
9
67
9:06
546
10
43
9:54
594
11
56
11:28
688
12
121
12:14
734
7123
Kortetjärvi
Hannu
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
09:23:00
33780
755
1
73
1:01
61
2
49
1:40
100
3
74
2:22
142
4
35
3:25
205
5
52
4:52
292
6
53
5:41
341
7
38
7:23
443
8
51
8:29
509
9
67
9:06
546
10
43
9:55
595
11
56
11:29
689
12
121
12:15
735
7135
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:35:00
34500
755
1
73
1:02
62
2
49
1:31
91
3
74
2:03
123
4
35
3:00
180
5
52
4:21
261
6
53
5:40
340
7
38
7:21
441
8
51
8:15
495
9
67
9:07
547
10
43
9:57
597
11
56
11:30
690
12
121
12:15
735
7108
Hakala
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
09:08:00
32880
768
1
73
1:39
99
2
49
2:10
130
3
74
2:43
163
4
35
4:46
286
5
52
6:06
366
6
53
6:46
406
7
38
8:08
488
8
51
8:54
534
9
67
9:33
573
10
43
10:40
640
11
56
11:55
715
12
121
12:33
753
7124
Lammi
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:24:00
33840
788
1
73
1:04
64
2
49
1:39
99
3
74
2:14
134
4
35
3:18
198
5
52
4:49
289
6
53
5:45
345
7
38
7:43
463
8
51
8:36
516
9
67
9:20
560
10
43
10:20
620
11
56
11:55
715
12
121
12:46
766
7145
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:45:00
35100
888
1
73
54
54
2
49
1:20
80
3
74
1:52
112
4
35
2:43
163
5
52
3:56
236
6
53
4:38
278
7
38
6:15
375
8
51
7:01
421
9
67
11:40
700
10
43
12:26
746
11
56
13:51
831
12
121
14:29
869
7102
Muhonen
Arto
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:02:00
32520
978
1
73
1:42
102
2
49
2:25
145
3
74
3:11
191
4
35
4:38
278
5
52
6:34
394
6
53
7:39
459
7
38
9:52
592
8
51
10:49
649
9
67
11:45
705
10
43
12:53
773
11
56
14:46
886
12
121
15:50
950
7111
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
09:11:00
33060
DQ
1
73
55
55
2
49
1:33
93
3
74
2:04
124
4
35
3:31
211
5
52
4:47
287
7
38
7:02
422
8
51
7:46
466
9
67
8:29
509
10
43
9:13
553
11
56
10:40
640
12
121
11:24
684
7139
Liukkonen
Juha
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
09:39:00
34740
DNS
7136
Polso
Jukka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:36:00
34560
DQ
1
73
1:07
67
2
49
1:39
99
3
74
2:06
126
4
35
3:44
224
6
53
5:13
313
7
38
6:43
403
8
51
7:20
440
9
67
7:56
476
10
43
8:39
519
11
56
9:55
595
12
121
10:33
633
7109
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:09:00
32940
DNS
7126
Parnetti
Roy
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:26:00
33960
DQ
1
73
1:11
71
2
49
1:46
106
3
74
2:18
138
4
35
3:14
194
5
52
4:26
266
6
53
5:08
308
8
51
7:30
450
9
67
8:23
503
10
43
9:06
546
11
56
10:39
639
12
121
11:23
683
7133
Lerssi
Juha
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:33:00
34380
DNS
7120
Heikkinen
Juha
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:20:00
33600
DQ
1
73
1:05
65
2
49
1:34
94
3
74
2:08
128
4
35
3:07
187
5
52
4:32
272
6
53
5:26
326
7
38
7:35
455
8
51
8:26
506
9
67
9:12
552
10
43
11:15
675
11
56
12:47
767
12
121
13:35
815
7118
Leppänen
Kimmo
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
09:18:00
33480
DNS
H65K
1,9
7346
Hyppänen
Timo
EKSu
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
FIN
09:46:00
35160
582
1
33
58
58
2
61
1:32
92
3
59
2:00
120
4
53
4:05
245
5
38
5:19
319
6
60
5:57
357
7
67
6:22
382
8
37
7:09
429
9
43
7:26
446
10
56
8:50
530
11
121
9:25
565
7345
Malinen
Jouko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:45:00
35100
604
1
33
58
58
2
61
1:32
92
3
59
2:04
124
4
53
4:21
261
5
38
5:52
352
6
60
6:32
392
7
67
7:02
422
8
37
7:49
469
9
43
8:04
484
10
56
9:12
552
11
121
9:46
586
7341
Kronholm
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
09:41:00
34860
616
1
33
1:00
60
2
61
1:35
95
3
59
2:05
125
4
53
4:15
255
5
38
5:41
341
6
60
6:21
381
7
67
6:51
411
8
37
7:40
460
9
43
7:54
474
10
56
9:16
556
11
121
9:56
596
7306
Huttunen
Kalle
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:06:00
32760
663
1
33
1:01
61
2
61
1:43
103
3
59
2:15
135
4
53
4:28
268
5
38
5:59
359
6
60
7:02
422
7
67
7:32
452
8
37
8:26
506
9
43
8:43
523
10
56
10:04
604
11
121
10:45
645
7343
Rantio
Jukka-Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
09:43:00
34980
680
1
33
1:04
64
2
61
1:43
103
3
59
2:52
172
4
53
5:05
305
5
38
6:33
393
6
60
7:16
436
7
67
7:46
466
8
37
8:36
516
9
43
8:52
532
10
56
10:20
620
11
121
10:59
659
7331
Ojapalo
Ilkka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:31:00
34260
691
1
33
1:09
69
2
61
1:50
110
3
59
2:27
147
4
53
4:50
290
5
38
6:41
401
6
60
7:28
448
7
67
8:02
482
8
37
8:55
535
9
43
9:11
551
10
56
10:31
631
11
121
11:10
670
7344
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:44:00
35040
691
1
33
1:04
64
2
61
1:43
103
3
59
2:19
139
4
53
4:41
281
5
38
6:13
373
6
60
6:59
419
7
67
7:33
453
8
37
8:31
511
9
43
8:52
532
10
56
10:30
630
11
121
11:11
671
7340
Lind
Sune
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:40:00
34800
696
1
33
1:07
67
2
61
1:47
107
3
59
2:22
142
4
53
4:51
291
5
38
6:30
390
6
60
7:19
439
7
67
7:52
472
8
37
8:50
530
9
43
9:06
546
10
56
10:29
629
11
121
11:13
673
7317
Heikka
Markku
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
09:17:00
33420
698
1
33
1:03
63
2
61
1:48
108
3
59
2:32
152
4
53
5:04
304
5
38
6:39
399
6
60
7:26
446
7
67
7:58
478
8
37
8:51
531
9
43
9:10
550
10
56
10:37
637
11
121
11:20
680
7339
Aasla
Hannu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
09:39:00
34740
699
1
33
1:04
64
2
61
1:47
107
3
59
2:26
146
4
53
5:08
308
5
38
6:40
400
6
60
7:27
447
7
67
8:02
482
8
37
9:01
541
9
43
9:19
559
10
56
10:40
640
11
121
11:20
680
7336
Nurisalo
Seppo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:36:00
34560
700
1
33
1:07
67
2
61
1:50
110
3
59
2:28
148
4
53
5:00
300
5
38
6:39
399
6
60
7:35
455
7
67
8:07
487
8
37
9:00
540
9
43
9:14
554
10
56
10:40
640
11
121
11:22
682
7338
Vartiainen
Aarne
RAPSU
RAPSU
FIN
09:38:00
34680
704
1
33
1:06
66
2
61
1:55
115
3
59
2:38
158
4
53
4:55
295
5
38
6:38
398
6
60
7:21
441
7
67
7:54
474
8
37
8:46
526
9
43
9:06
546
10
56
10:42
642
11
121
11:25
685
7316
Lehto
Jarmo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
09:16:00
33360
705
1
33
1:06
66
2
61
1:45
105
3
59
2:18
138
4
53
4:47
287
5
38
6:27
387
6
60
7:10
430
7
67
7:43
463
8
37
8:46
526
9
43
9:03
543
10
56
10:40
640
11
121
11:23
683
7321
Liikkanen
Reima
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
09:21:00
33660
712
1
33
1:03
63
2
61
1:42
102
3
59
2:18
138
4
53
4:42
282
5
38
6:13
373
6
60
7:25
445
7
67
7:56
476
8
37
9:14
554
9
43
9:29
569
10
56
10:53
653
11
121
11:32
692
7314
Malinen
Pentti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:14:00
33240
728
1
33
1:07
67
2
61
1:48
108
3
59
2:25
145
4
53
5:08
308
5
38
6:54
414
6
60
7:40
460
7
67
8:14
494
8
37
9:09
549
9
43
9:27
567
10
56
11:05
665
11
121
11:50
710
7324
Niinistö
Harri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
09:24:00
33840
729
1
33
59
59
2
61
1:43
103
3
59
2:16
136
4
53
4:40
280
5
38
7:18
438
6
60
8:00
480
7
67
8:32
512
8
37
9:25
565
9
43
9:42
582
10
56
11:16
676
11
121
11:51
711
7342
Virtanen
Timo
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
09:42:00
34920
740
1
33
54
54
2
61
1:33
93
3
59
2:36
156
4
53
5:31
331
5
38
7:08
428
6
60
8:20
500
7
67
8:49
529
8
37
9:43
583
9
43
9:57
597
10
56
11:25
685
11
121
12:03
723
7309
Toivonen
Esa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
09:09:00
32940
744
1
33
55
55
2
61
1:31
91
3
59
2:13
133
4
53
5:02
302
5
38
7:33
453
6
60
8:20
500
7
67
8:53
533
8
37
9:45
585
9
43
9:59
599
10
56
11:21
681
11
121
12:04
724
7335
Kuivala
Hannu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:35:00
34500
753
1
33
1:08
68
2
61
1:48
108
3
59
3:30
210
4
53
5:57
357
5
38
7:33
453
6
60
8:18
498
7
67
8:48
528
8
37
9:45
585
9
43
10:02
602
10
56
11:33
693
11
121
12:13
733
7337
Valkonen
Pekka
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
09:37:00
34620
768
1
33
1:01
61
2
61
1:40
100
3
59
2:17
137
4
53
4:49
289
5
38
6:27
387
6
60
7:35
455
7
67
8:09
489
8
37
9:59
599
9
43
10:13
613
10
56
11:50
710
11
121
12:33
753
7332
Hakola
Martti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
09:32:00
34320
789
1
33
1:16
76
2
61
1:57
117
3
59
2:40
160
4
53
5:24
324
5
38
7:30
450
6
60
8:17
497
7
67
8:53
533
8
37
9:52
592
9
43
10:12
612
10
56
12:02
722
11
121
12:49
769
7327
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:27:00
34020
798
1
33
1:08
68
2
61
1:48
108
3
59
2:38
158
4
53
5:22
322
5
38
7:24
444
6
60
8:14
494
7
67
8:55
535
8
37
9:59
599
9
43
10:18
618
10
56
12:07
727
11
121
12:56
776
7302
Kivipelto
Kalevi
JSRasti
JSRasti
FIN
09:02:00
32520
800
1
33
1:22
82
2
61
2:11
131
3
59
2:49
169
4
53
5:35
335
5
38
7:33
453
6
60
8:23
503
7
67
9:01
541
8
37
10:06
606
9
43
10:34
634
10
56
12:11
731
11
121
12:58
778
7334
Hattar
Allan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:34:00
34440
807
1
33
1:06
66
2
61
1:49
109
3
59
2:42
162
4
53
5:22
322
5
38
8:00
480
6
60
9:07
547
7
67
9:35
575
8
37
10:27
627
9
43
10:47
647
10
56
12:18
738
11
121
13:04
784
7333
Aherto
Jorma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:33:00
34380
818
1
33
1:26
86
2
61
2:09
129
3
59
2:51
171
4
53
5:40
340
5
38
7:31
451
6
60
8:30
510
7
67
9:04
544
8
37
10:06
606
9
43
10:24
624
10
56
12:06
726
11
121
13:06
786
7303
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:03:00
32580
821
1
33
1:02
62
2
61
1:45
105
3
59
2:31
151
4
53
6:07
367
5
38
7:47
467
6
60
8:32
512
7
67
9:08
548
8
37
10:34
634
9
43
10:48
648
10
56
12:32
752
11
121
13:17
797
7311
Vainio
Jarmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:11:00
33060
823
1
33
1:05
65
2
61
1:48
108
3
59
2:30
150
4
53
5:50
350
5
38
7:30
450
6
60
8:35
515
7
67
9:12
552
8
37
10:12
612
9
43
11:06
666
10
56
12:35
755
11
121
13:21
801
7323
Paunonen
Hannu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
09:23:00
33780
831
1
33
1:22
82
2
61
2:10
130
3
59
2:55
175
4
53
6:01
361
5
38
7:55
475
6
60
8:50
530
7
67
9:34
574
8
37
10:43
643
9
43
11:08
668
10
56
12:43
763
11
121
13:28
808
7325
Pihlajamaa
Martti
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
09:25:00
33900
840
1
33
1:11
71
2
61
2:07
127
3
59
2:42
162
4
53
5:37
337
5
38
7:21
441
6
60
8:36
516
7
67
9:16
556
8
37
10:18
618
9
43
10:37
637
10
56
12:47
767
11
121
13:37
817
7326
Papinsaari
Kari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:26:00
33960
843
1
33
1:16
76
2
61
2:00
120
3
59
3:33
213
4
53
6:13
373
5
38
8:01
481
6
60
8:50
530
7
67
9:30
570
8
37
10:39
639
9
43
11:01
661
10
56
12:52
772
11
121
13:41
821
7305
Nyystilä
Jukka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
09:05:00
32700
849
1
33
1:05
65
2
61
1:52
112
3
59
2:25
145
4
53
5:09
309
5
38
7:35
455
6
60
8:59
539
7
67
9:36
576
8
37
11:10
670
9
43
11:25
685
10
56
13:00
780
11
121
13:45
825
7312
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
09:12:00
33120
851
1
33
1:09
69
2
61
1:57
117
3
59
2:41
161
4
53
5:27
327
5
38
7:14
434
6
60
8:16
496
7
67
8:52
532
8
37
10:02
602
9
43
10:25
625
10
56
13:03
783
11
121
13:48
828
7307
Numminen
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:07:00
32820
867
1
33
1:18
78
2
61
2:11
131
3
59
2:54
174
4
53
6:10
370
5
38
8:10
490
6
60
9:06
546
7
67
9:45
585
8
37
10:56
656
9
43
11:16
676
10
56
13:11
791
11
121
14:04
844
7313
Junttila
Tuomo
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
09:13:00
33180
869
1
33
1:12
72
2
61
1:57
117
3
59
2:40
160
4
53
6:01
361
5
38
7:52
472
6
60
8:45
525
7
67
9:47
587
8
37
11:11
671
9
43
11:28
688
10
56
13:09
789
11
121
14:00
840
7304
Wickholm
Björn-Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
09:04:00
32640
902
1
33
1:13
73
2
61
1:56
116
3
59
2:48
168
4
53
5:49
349
5
38
9:02
542
6
60
9:58
598
7
67
10:35
635
8
37
11:47
707
9
43
12:03
723
10
56
13:50
830
11
121
14:39
879
7329
Tuomaala
Juhani
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:29:00
34140
945
1
33
1:03
63
2
61
1:43
103
3
59
2:19
139
4
53
7:10
430
5
38
9:33
573
6
60
11:25
685
7
67
11:54
714
8
37
12:57
777
9
43
13:18
798
10
56
14:49
889
11
121
15:26
926
7322
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
09:22:00
33720
951
1
33
1:38
98
2
61
2:32
152
3
59
3:26
206
4
53
6:50
410
5
38
8:53
533
6
60
9:58
598
7
67
10:43
643
8
37
12:04
724
9
43
12:26
746
10
56
14:29
869
11
121
15:27
927
7315
Leskinen
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
09:15:00
33300
966
1
33
1:14
74
2
61
2:30
150
3
59
3:38
218
4
53
6:41
401
5
38
8:28
508
6
60
10:12
612
7
67
11:05
665
8
37
12:33
753
9
43
13:03
783
10
56
15:01
901
11
121
15:46
946
7300
Karhunen
Juha
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:00:00
32400
1034
1
33
1:13
73
2
61
2:09
129
3
59
3:05
185
4
53
6:18
378
5
38
8:11
491
6
60
9:16
556
7
67
9:58
598
8
37
14:30
870
9
43
14:46
886
10
56
16:08
968
11
121
16:52
1012
7320
Nieminen
Tapio
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:20:00
33600
1205
1
33
1:13
73
2
61
2:19
139
3
59
3:04
184
4
53
6:17
377
5
38
9:39
579
6
60
11:17
677
7
67
12:23
743
8
37
16:13
973
9
43
16:37
997
10
56
18:47
1127
11
121
19:44
1184
7301
Nurminen
Hannu
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
09:01:00
32460
1221
1
33
1:43
103
2
61
3:03
183
3
59
4:03
243
4
53
8:26
506
5
38
11:19
679
6
60
12:47
767
7
67
13:39
819
8
37
15:17
917
9
43
15:43
943
10
56
18:44
1124
11
121
19:49
1189
7318
Peltonen
Heikki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
09:18:00
33480
1500
1
33
2:20
140
2
61
3:39
219
3
59
4:47
287
4
53
10:12
612
5
38
13:05
785
6
60
14:35
875
7
67
15:49
949
8
37
18:06
1086
9
43
18:42
1122
10
56
22:37
1357
11
121
24:28
1468
7330
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:30:00
34200
2812
1
33
34:37
2077
2
61
35:22
2122
3
59
35:59
2159
4
53
38:55
2335
5
38
40:48
2448
6
60
41:46
2506
7
67
42:27
2547
8
37
43:37
2617
9
43
43:56
2636
10
56
45:35
2735
11
121
46:26
2786
7319
Väätäinen
Hannu
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
09:19:00
33540
DNS
7328
Kuivala
Juha
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:28:00
34080
DQ
1
33
1:11
71
2
61
1:58
118
3
59
2:33
153
4
53
5:15
315
5
38
6:59
419
6
60
7:54
474
7
67
8:33
513
8
37
9:30
570
9
43
9:48
588
10
56
11:16
676
11
121
12:01
721
7310
Tikkanen
Tapio
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
09:10:00
33000
DQ
1
33
1:02
62
2
61
1:38
98
3
59
2:22
142
4
53
4:48
288
5
38
6:23
383
6
60
7:16
436
7
67
7:47
467
8
37
8:38
518
9
43
8:53
533
10
56
10:17
617
11
121
10:52
652
7308
Hämynen
Timo
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
FIN
09:08:00
32880
DQ
1
33
1:08
68
2
61
1:53
113
3
59
2:34
154
4
53
5:06
306
5
38
6:43
403
7
67
9:06
546
8
37
10:42
642
9
43
11:02
662
10
56
12:34
754
11
121
13:16
796
H70K1
1,5
7532
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
09:32:00
34320
502
1
32
59
59
2
49
1:18
78
3
62
2:00
120
4
75
2:52
172
5
35
3:26
206
6
52
4:35
275
7
69
5:23
323
8
78
7:26
446
9
121
8:00
480
7509
Kemppainen
Taisto
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
09:09:00
32940
540
1
32
59
59
2
49
1:27
87
3
62
2:14
134
4
75
3:04
184
5
35
3:48
228
6
52
5:08
308
7
69
5:55
355
8
78
8:09
489
9
121
8:40
520
7531
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
09:31:00
34260
541
1
32
1:04
64
2
49
1:33
93
3
62
2:31
151
4
75
3:18
198
5
35
3:56
236
6
52
5:12
312
7
69
5:59
359
8
78
8:06
486
9
121
8:39
519
7529
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
09:29:00
34140
546
1
32
1:04
64
2
49
1:33
93
3
62
2:16
136
4
75
3:08
188
5
35
3:47
227
6
52
5:11
311
7
69
6:01
361
8
78
8:09
489
9
121
8:44
524
7514
Slant
Teuvo
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
09:14:00
33240
550
1
32
57
57
2
49
1:17
77
3
62
2:13
133
4
75
3:03
183
5
35
3:47
227
6
52
5:11
311
7
69
5:57
357
8
78
8:10
490
9
121
8:51
531
7506
Harju
Hannu
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
09:06:00
32760
550
1
32
1:00
60
2
49
1:30
90
3
62
2:27
147
4
75
3:18
198
5
35
3:59
239
6
52
5:40
340
7
69
6:27
387
8
78
8:20
500
9
121
8:49
529
7526
Myllymäki
Ari
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:26:00
33960
570
1
32
1:09
69
2
49
1:43
103
3
62
2:33
153
4
75
3:34
214
5
35
4:12
252
6
52
5:36
336
7
69
6:20
380
8
78
8:43
523
9
121
9:14
554
7525
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
09:25:00
33900
574
1
32
1:10
70
2
49
1:34
94
3
62
2:19
139
4
75
3:15
195
5
35
3:58
238
6
52
5:19
319
7
69
6:11
371
8
78
8:32
512
9
121
9:09
549
7528
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
09:28:00
34080
579
1
32
1:04
64
2
49
1:38
98
3
62
2:38
158
4
75
3:28
208
5
35
4:13
253
6
52
5:33
333
7
69
6:23
383
8
78
8:42
522
9
121
9:15
555
7527
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:27:00
34020
596
1
32
1:10
70
2
49
1:42
102
3
62
2:46
166
4
75
3:37
217
5
35
4:17
257
6
52
5:40
340
7
69
6:29
389
8
78
9:00
540
9
121
9:35
575
7512
Hillo
Heikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:12:00
33120
603
1
32
1:11
71
2
49
1:39
99
3
62
2:31
151
4
75
3:24
204
5
35
4:06
246
6
52
5:35
335
7
69
6:30
390
8
78
9:06
546
9
121
9:41
581
7508
Mäkelä
Martti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
09:08:00
32880
604
1
32
1:19
79
2
49
1:56
116
3
62
3:17
197
4
75
4:07
247
5
35
4:52
292
6
52
6:13
373
7
69
7:00
420
8
78
9:12
552
9
121
9:44
584
7507
Sivén
Osmo
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
09:07:00
32820
610
1
32
1:07
67
2
49
1:37
97
3
62
2:39
159
4
75
3:32
212
5
35
4:11
251
6
52
6:00
360
7
69
6:46
406
8
78
9:14
554
9
121
9:48
588
7510
Tarvonen
Keijo
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
09:10:00
33000
610
1
32
59
59
2
49
1:29
89
3
62
2:28
148
4
75
3:26
206
5
35
4:28
268
6
52
6:01
361
7
69
6:58
418
8
78
9:14
554
9
121
9:51
591
7513
Turunen
Erkki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
09:13:00
33180
613
1
32
1:09
69
2
49
2:19
139
3
62
3:03
183
4
75
3:55
235
5
35
4:37
277
6
52
6:01
361
7
69
6:53
413
8
78
9:12
552
9
121
9:48
588
7522
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
09:22:00
33720
614
1
32
1:12
72
2
49
1:40
100
3
62
2:31
151
4
75
3:31
211
5
35
4:19
259
6
52
5:56
356
7
69
6:47
407
8
78
9:18
558
9
121
9:53
593
7521
Alexandersson
Yngve
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
09:21:00
33660
616
1
32
1:19
79
2
49
1:44
104
3
62
2:35
155
4
75
3:31
211
5
35
4:16
256
6
52
5:45
345
7
69
6:42
402
8
78
9:13
553
9
121
9:49
589
7523
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:23:00
33780
635
1
32
1:12
72
2
49
1:37
97
3
62
2:33
153
4
75
3:50
230
5
35
4:31
271
6
52
6:08
368
7
69
7:08
428
8
78
9:37
577
9
121
10:14
614
7505
Karstunen
Hannu
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
09:05:00
32700
637
1
32
1:08
68
2
49
1:47
107
3
62
2:38
158
4
75
3:32
212
5
35
4:18
258
6
52
5:55
355
7
69
7:08
428
8
78
9:45
585
9
121
10:18
618
7511
Jyväsjärvi
Tapio
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
09:11:00
33060
639
1
32
1:15
75
2
49
1:40
100
3
62
2:31
151
4
75
3:29
209
5
35
4:24
264
6
52
6:19
379
7
69
7:16
436
8
78
9:43
583
9
121
10:16
616
7524
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
09:24:00
33840
642
1
32
1:30
90
2
49
2:07
127
3
62
3:33
213
4
75
4:27
267
5
35
5:07
307
6
52
6:30
390
7
69
7:22
442
8
78
9:43
583
9
121
10:17
617
7504
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:04:00
32640
660
1
32
1:14
74
2
49
1:41
101
3
62
2:34
154
4
75
3:40
220
5
35
4:26
266
6
52
6:06
366
7
69
7:05
425
8
78
9:55
595
9
121
10:33
633
7515
Antikainen
Raimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:15:00
33300
663
1
32
1:00
60
2
49
2:08
128
3
62
3:05
185
4
75
4:08
248
5
35
4:55
295
6
52
6:52
412
7
69
7:46
466
8
78
10:06
606
9
121
10:40
640
7503
Salo
Hannu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:03:00
32580
701
1
32
1:27
87
2
49
1:55
115
3
62
3:04
184
4
75
4:37
277
5
35
5:18
318
6
52
7:01
421
7
69
7:54
474
8
78
10:40
640
9
121
11:16
676
7500
Äikäs
Esko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
09:00:00
32400
719
1
32
1:19
79
2
49
1:45
105
3
62
2:55
175
4
75
3:53
233
5
35
4:43
283
6
52
7:17
437
7
69
8:15
495
8
78
10:59
659
9
121
11:34
694
7520
Moisander
Jouni
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
09:20:00
33600
723
1
32
1:22
82
2
49
1:53
113
3
62
2:55
175
4
75
4:12
252
5
35
5:02
302
6
52
6:56
416
7
69
7:49
469
8
78
10:54
654
9
121
11:35
695
7502
Mourujärvi
Kauno
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
09:02:00
32520
746
1
32
1:26
86
2
49
2:00
120
3
62
5:06
306
4
75
5:57
357
5
35
6:33
393
6
52
8:07
487
7
69
9:09
549
8
78
11:33
693
9
121
12:06
726
7517
Terävä
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:17:00
33420
823
1
32
1:11
71
2
49
1:47
107
3
62
2:48
168
4
75
3:52
232
5
35
4:46
286
6
52
6:28
388
7
69
7:31
451
8
78
12:50
770
9
121
13:24
804
7518
Jylkkä
Markku
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
09:18:00
33480
912
1
32
1:08
68
2
49
3:30
210
3
62
4:12
252
4
75
5:03
303
5
35
5:45
345
6
52
8:03
483
7
69
8:48
528
8
78
11:13
673
9
121
14:52
892
7516
Humalamäki
Hannu
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
09:16:00
33360
1205
1
32
2:03
123
2
49
2:44
164
3
62
4:06
246
4
75
5:49
349
5
35
7:10
430
6
52
10:11
611
7
69
11:53
713
8
78
18:05
1085
9
121
19:18
1158
7501
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
09:01:00
32460
1326
1
32
1:09
69
2
49
1:39
99
3
62
14:55
895
4
75
16:07
967
5
35
16:45
1005
6
52
18:06
1086
7
69
18:56
1136
8
78
21:14
1274
9
121
21:46
1306
7519
Rautanen
Pauli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
09:19:00
33540
DQ
1
32
1:07
67
2
49
1:42
102
3
62
2:48
168
4
75
3:39
219
5
35
4:18
258
6
52
7:07
427
7
69
7:54
474
8
78
10:18
618
9
121
10:53
653
7530
Railimo
Matti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
09:30:00
34200
DQ
1
32
1:10
70
2
49
1:36
96
3
62
2:25
145
4
75
3:18
198
5
35
4:02
242
7
69
5:52
352
8
78
8:25
505
9
121
9:03
543
H70K2
1,5
7607
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
09:07:00
32820
508
1
58
1:16
76
2
62
2:31
151
3
75
3:15
195
4
35
3:55
235
5
52
5:07
307
6
53
5:48
348
7
78
7:43
463
8
121
8:12
492
7632
Ilmakunnas
Pekka
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:32:00
34320
534
1
58
1:10
70
2
62
2:25
145
3
75
3:21
201
4
35
3:59
239
5
52
5:20
320
6
53
6:04
364
7
78
8:04
484
8
121
8:35
515
7612
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
09:12:00
33120
546
1
58
1:12
72
2
62
2:25
145
3
75
3:13
193
4
35
3:59
239
5
52
5:21
321
6
53
6:06
366
7
78
8:10
490
8
121
8:45
525
7633
Saksman
Kai
EST
Estonia
FIN
09:33:00
34380
559
1
58
1:16
76
2
62
2:27
147
3
75
3:15
195
4
35
3:54
234
5
52
5:12
312
6
53
6:01
361
7
78
8:20
500
8
121
8:55
535
7631
Toppari
Pekka
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
09:31:00
34260
561
1
58
1:19
79
2
62
2:37
157
3
75
3:29
209
4
35
4:13
253
5
52
5:31
331
6
53
6:18
378
7
78
8:23
503
8
121
8:57
537
7604
Keltamäki
Seppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
09:04:00
32640
564
1
58
1:29
89
2
62
2:46
166
3
75
3:42
222
4
35
4:22
262
5
52
5:38
338
6
53
6:23
383
7
78
8:35
515
8
121
9:07
547
7628
Lehtinen
Teuvo
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
09:28:00
34080
570
1
58
1:23
83
2
62
2:45
165
3
75
3:38
218
4
35
4:22
262
5
52
5:47
347
6
53
6:34
394
7
78
8:36
516
8
121
9:06
546
7630
Ovaska
Ari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:30:00
34200
588
1
58
1:23
83
2
62
2:39
159
3
75
3:42
222
4
35
4:22
262
5
52
5:49
349
6
53
6:36
396
7
78
8:55
535
8
121
9:31
571
7624
Törmä
Markku
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
09:24:00
33840
591
1
58
1:18
78
2
62
2:38
158
3
75
3:31
211
4
35
4:12
252
5
52
5:36
336
6
53
6:29
389
7
78
8:54
534
8
121
9:28
568
7616
Lakkala
Ossi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:16:00
33360
592
1
58
1:27
87
2
62
2:43
163
3
75
3:33
213
4
35
4:17
257
5
52
5:46
346
6
53
6:38
398
7
78
8:53
533
8
121
9:29
569
7610
Rantapuska
Seppo
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
FIN
09:10:00
33000
595
1
58
1:24
84
2
62
2:42
162
3
75
3:49
229
4
35
4:37
277
5
52
6:06
366
6
53
6:56
416
7
78
9:07
547
8
121
9:36
576
7606
Pietilä
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
09:06:00
32760
611
1
58
1:22
82
2
62
2:40
160
3
75
3:40
220
4
35
4:24
264
5
52
5:53
353
6
53
6:40
400
7
78
9:10
550
8
121
9:46
586
7622
Salminen
Esko
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
09:22:00
33720
612
1
58
1:19
79
2
62
2:50
170
3
75
3:45
225
4
35
4:27
267
5
52
6:00
360
6
53
6:47
407
7
78
9:20
560
8
121
9:51
591
7626
Rauhamäki
Kimmo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:26:00
33960
625
1
58
2:06
126
2
62
3:50
230
3
75
4:33
273
4
35
5:10
310
5
52
6:32
392
6
53
7:28
448
7
78
9:36
576
8
121
10:06
606
7623
Pokela
Erkki
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
09:23:00
33780
626
1
58
1:24
84
2
62
2:47
167
3
75
4:26
266
4
35
5:04
304
5
52
6:39
399
6
53
7:23
443
7
78
9:33
573
8
121
10:07
607
7625
Lindstedt
Tapio
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
09:25:00
33900
627
1
58
1:15
75
2
62
2:45
165
3
75
3:46
226
4
35
4:31
271
5
52
6:06
366
6
53
6:54
414
7
78
9:27
567
8
121
10:03
603
7614
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:14:00
33240
630
1
58
1:19
79
2
62
2:48
168
3
75
3:46
226
4
35
4:38
278
5
52
6:29
389
6
53
7:25
445
7
78
9:36
576
8
121
10:08
608
7615
Köngäs
Martti
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
09:15:00
33300
647
1
58
1:14
74
2
62
2:42
162
3
75
3:50
230
4
35
4:36
276
5
52
6:50
410
6
53
7:35
455
7
78
9:51
591
8
121
10:24
624
7619
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
09:19:00
33540
676
1
58
1:23
83
2
62
3:01
181
3
75
4:06
246
4
35
4:58
298
5
52
6:44
404
6
53
7:36
456
7
78
10:14
614
8
121
10:52
652
7618
Kattilakoski
Eero
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
09:18:00
33480
683
1
58
1:27
87
2
62
3:05
185
3
75
4:09
249
4
35
5:04
304
5
52
6:41
401
6
53
7:39
459
7
78
10:23
623
8
121
11:02
662
7605
Tiitto
Jukka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
09:05:00
32700
705
1
58
1:26
86
2
62
3:34
214
3
75
4:44
284
4
35
5:37
337
5
52
7:13
433
6
53
8:11
491
7
78
10:46
646
8
121
11:25
685
7617
Hiirijoki
Pentti
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
09:17:00
33420
727
1
58
1:25
85
2
62
2:50
170
3
75
3:54
234
4
35
4:40
280
5
52
6:13
373
6
53
7:33
453
7
78
11:08
668
8
121
11:44
704
7611
Nylund
Henrik
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:11:00
33060
747
1
58
1:45
105
2
62
3:51
231
3
75
4:56
296
4
35
5:48
348
5
52
7:35
455
6
53
8:39
519
7
78
11:20
680
8
121
12:01
721
7600
Mäkelä
Harri
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
09:00:00
32400
756
1
58
1:22
82
2
62
2:59
179
3
75
4:29
269
4
35
5:10
310
5
52
6:47
407
6
53
7:52
472
7
78
11:43
703
8
121
12:15
735
7602
Kujanpää
Heikki
JSRasti
JSRasti
FIN
09:02:00
32520
784
1
58
1:35
95
2
62
3:35
215
3
75
4:45
285
4
35
5:36
336
5
52
8:03
483
6
53
9:00
540
7
78
11:54
714
8
121
12:40
760
7621
Heiskanen
Risto
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:21:00
33660
796
1
58
1:35
95
2
62
3:24
204
3
75
4:47
287
4
35
5:45
345
5
52
7:36
456
6
53
8:49
529
7
78
12:00
720
8
121
12:48
768
7608
Salonen
Kauko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
09:08:00
32880
DNF
1
58
4:55
295
8
121
15:29
929
7613
Salmenoja
Pertti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
09:13:00
33180
DQ
1
58
1:37
97
2
62
3:44
224
3
75
4:50
290
4
35
5:35
335
6
53
7:43
463
7
78
10:12
612
8
121
10:48
648
7627
Pusa
Raimo
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
09:27:00
34020
DQ
1
58
1:22
82
2
62
2:44
164
3
75
3:46
226
4
35
4:30
270
5
52
6:02
362
7
78
9:36
576
8
121
10:18
618
7620
Keränen
Kauko
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
09:20:00
33600
DQ
1
58
1:45
105
2
62
3:15
195
3
75
4:34
274
4
35
5:20
320
5
52
6:49
409
7
78
10:33
633
8
121
11:12
672
7601
Kalliomaa
Lasse
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
09:01:00
32460
DQ
1
58
1:27
87
2
62
2:56
176
3
75
3:56
236
4
35
5:04
304
5
52
13:05
785
6
53
14:01
841
7
78
16:33
993
8
121
17:12
1032
7629
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
09:29:00
34140
DQ
1
58
1:18
78
2
62
2:30
150
3
75
3:28
208
4
35
4:08
248
5
52
5:25
325
6
53
6:11
371
7
78
10:03
603
8
121
10:36
636
7609
Juutinen
Hannu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:09:00
32940
DQ
1
58
1:23
83
2
62
2:50
170
3
75
3:49
229
5
52
5:16
316
6
53
6:34
394
7
78
8:51
531
8
121
9:20
560
7603
Turpeinen
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:03:00
32580
DQ
1
58
1:29
89
2
62
3:05
185
3
75
4:53
293
4
35
5:30
330
5
52
7:08
428
7
78
10:43
643
8
121
11:20
680
H75K
1,4
7838
Hanhela
Mauno
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
09:38:00
34680
530
1
73
1:06
66
2
49
1:35
95
3
62
2:27
147
4
75
3:17
197
5
35
3:57
237
6
53
5:39
339
7
78
7:48
468
8
121
8:24
504
7836
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:36:00
34560
540
1
73
1:12
72
2
49
1:44
104
3
62
2:36
156
4
75
3:28
208
5
35
4:09
249
6
53
5:48
348
7
78
8:07
487
8
121
8:39
519
7832
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
09:32:00
34320
564
1
73
1:06
66
2
49
1:45
105
3
62
2:46
166
4
75
3:37
217
5
35
4:19
259
6
53
6:09
369
7
78
8:27
507
8
121
9:01
541
7835
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:35:00
34500
564
1
73
1:15
75
2
49
1:44
104
3
62
2:36
156
4
75
3:34
214
5
35
4:19
259
6
53
6:07
367
7
78
8:23
503
8
121
8:59
539
7831
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
09:31:00
34260
614
1
73
1:13
73
2
49
1:47
107
3
62
2:44
164
4
75
3:49
229
5
35
4:33
273
6
53
6:33
393
7
78
9:08
548
8
121
9:49
589
7834
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:34:00
34440
616
1
73
1:06
66
2
49
2:51
171
3
62
3:35
215
4
75
4:28
268
5
35
5:07
307
6
53
6:56
416
7
78
9:21
561
8
121
9:54
594
7829
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
09:29:00
34140
619
1
73
1:17
77
2
49
1:48
108
3
62
2:39
159
4
75
3:41
221
5
35
4:24
264
6
53
6:31
391
7
78
9:18
558
8
121
9:54
594
7830
Hyvönen
Eero
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
09:30:00
34200
620
1
73
1:15
75
2
49
1:54
114
3
62
2:51
171
4
75
4:09
249
5
35
4:54
294
6
53
6:46
406
7
78
9:17
557
8
121
9:54
594
7809
Lehtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
09:09:00
32940
626
1
73
1:10
70
2
49
1:48
108
3
62
2:41
161
4
75
3:55
235
5
35
4:53
293
6
53
7:03
423
7
78
9:25
565
8
121
10:04
604
7803
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:03:00
32580
643
1
73
1:17
77
2
49
2:03
123
3
62
2:58
178
4
75
4:04
244
5
35
4:53
293
6
53
6:53
413
7
78
9:38
578
8
121
10:20
620
7837
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:37:00
34620
658
1
73
1:16
76
2
49
2:33
153
3
62
3:32
212
4
75
4:31
271
5
35
5:15
315
6
53
7:16
436
7
78
9:57
597
8
121
10:33
633
7814
Kuokkanen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:14:00
33240
661
1
73
1:09
69
2
49
1:52
112
3
62
2:43
163
4
75
3:48
228
5
35
4:46
286
6
53
7:09
429
7
78
9:54
594
8
121
10:35
635
7804
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
09:04:00
32640
672
1
73
1:24
84
2
49
2:03
123
3
62
3:08
188
4
75
4:36
276
5
35
5:29
329
6
53
7:25
445
7
78
9:56
596
8
121
10:44
644
7839
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:39:00
34740
680
1
73
1:20
80
2
49
2:12
132
3
62
3:17
197
4
75
4:20
260
5
35
5:15
315
6
53
7:18
438
7
78
9:55
595
8
121
10:40
640
7807
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:07:00
32820
687
1
73
1:17
77
2
49
2:00
120
3
62
3:03
183
4
75
4:16
256
5
35
5:14
314
6
53
7:32
452
7
78
10:18
618
8
121
11:02
662
7827
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:27:00
34020
717
1
73
1:22
82
2
49
2:10
130
3
62
3:14
194
4
75
4:22
262
5
35
5:19
319
6
53
7:36
456
7
78
10:49
649
8
121
11:33
693
7813
Haaja
Reijo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:13:00
33180
728
1
73
1:21
81
2
49
2:08
128
3
62
3:04
184
4
75
4:14
254
5
35
5:11
311
6
53
7:23
443
7
78
10:47
647
8
121
11:38
698
7825
Lukkarinen
Olavi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
09:25:00
33900
737
1
73
1:16
76
2
49
2:49
169
3
62
4:41
281
4
75
5:43
343
5
35
6:27
387
6
53
8:44
524
7
78
11:13
673
8
121
11:52
712
7810
Lehtonen
Matti
PiVe
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
09:10:00
33000
743
1
73
1:26
86
2
49
2:30
150
3
62
4:05
245
4
75
5:17
317
5
35
6:09
369
6
53
8:28
508
7
78
11:16
676
8
121
12:00
720
7828
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:28:00
34080
750
1
73
1:18
78
2
49
2:08
128
3
62
3:32
212
4
75
5:19
319
5
35
6:09
369
6
53
8:42
522
7
78
11:30
690
8
121
12:06
726
7805
Mannervesi
Simo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
09:05:00
32700
761
1
73
1:20
80
2
49
2:11
131
3
62
3:17
197
4
75
4:27
267
5
35
6:37
397
6
53
8:49
529
7
78
11:25
685
8
121
12:11
731
7820
Backman
Sven-Olof
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
09:20:00
33600
767
1
73
3:10
190
2
49
3:48
228
3
62
4:44
284
4
75
5:51
351
5
35
6:42
402
6
53
8:52
532
7
78
11:32
692
8
121
12:18
738
7801
Kemppi
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
09:01:00
32460
784
1
73
1:44
104
2
49
2:27
147
3
62
3:32
212
4
75
4:46
286
5
35
5:57
357
6
53
8:18
498
7
78
11:40
700
8
121
12:31
751
7833
Orpana
Risto
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
09:33:00
34380
791
1
73
1:29
89
2
49
2:13
133
3
62
3:29
209
4
75
4:56
296
5
35
6:03
363
6
53
8:41
521
7
78
11:46
706
8
121
12:37
757
7824
Hartikainen
Pertti S.
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
09:24:00
33840
813
1
73
1:47
107
2
49
2:49
169
3
62
4:05
245
4
75
5:20
320
5
35
6:25
385
6
53
9:07
547
7
78
12:22
742
8
121
13:09
789
7819
Ekholm
Hans
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
09:19:00
33540
817
1
73
1:24
84
2
49
2:08
128
3
62
3:30
210
4
75
5:11
311
5
35
6:29
389
6
53
9:00
540
7
78
12:18
738
8
121
13:11
791
7821
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:21:00
33660
907
1
73
5:06
306
2
49
5:54
354
3
62
6:57
417
4
75
8:14
494
5
35
9:06
546
6
53
11:17
677
7
78
14:00
840
8
121
14:42
882
7816
Pelkonen
Alpo
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
FIN
09:16:00
33360
923
1
73
1:25
85
2
49
2:13
133
3
62
3:25
205
4
75
4:46
286
5
35
5:45
345
6
53
7:59
479
7
78
14:15
855
8
121
14:56
896
7817
Teppo
Jaakko
GIF
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
09:17:00
33420
938
1
73
2:04
124
2
49
3:05
185
3
62
4:18
258
4
75
5:48
348
5
35
6:56
416
6
53
10:13
613
7
78
14:09
849
8
121
15:03
903
7802
multala
antti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
09:02:00
32520
963
1
73
1:47
107
2
49
3:35
215
3
62
6:31
391
4
75
7:55
475
5
35
8:58
538
6
53
11:34
694
7
78
14:43
883
8
121
15:32
932
7815
Partanen
Risto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
09:15:00
33300
988
1
73
1:50
110
2
49
2:54
174
3
62
4:28
268
4
75
6:04
364
5
35
7:25
445
6
53
10:34
634
7
78
15:11
911
8
121
16:00
960
7800
Lampi
Eero
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
09:00:00
32400
1002
1
73
1:26
86
2
49
2:51
171
3
62
7:58
478
4
75
9:13
553
5
35
10:08
608
6
53
12:28
748
7
78
15:25
925
8
121
16:14
974
7811
Valta
Matti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
09:11:00
33060
1104
1
73
1:44
104
2
49
6:58
418
3
62
9:14
554
4
75
10:42
642
5
35
11:58
718
6
53
14:27
867
7
78
17:18
1038
8
121
18:03
1083
7818
Tunturi
Markku
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
09:18:00
33480
DQ
1
73
1:43
103
2
49
2:34
154
3
62
3:39
219
4
75
5:11
311
5
35
7:13
433
6
53
9:39
579
7
78
12:52
772
8
121
13:39
819
7806
Kotikoski
Juhani
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
09:06:00
32760
DQ
1
73
1:11
71
2
49
2:07
127
3
62
3:58
238
4
75
5:03
303
5
35
6:02
362
6
53
8:12
492
7
78
11:08
668
8
121
11:49
709
7826
Rautarae
Veikko
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
09:26:00
33960
DNS
7822
Torrkulla
Roy
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
09:22:00
33720
DNS
7808
Salonen
Pertti
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
09:08:00
32880
DQ
1
73
2:07
127
2
49
2:46
166
3
62
3:52
232
4
75
5:34
334
5
35
9:22
562
6
53
11:56
716
7
78
15:50
950
8
121
16:53
1013
7823
Kyyrönen
Heikki
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:23:00
33780
DQ
1
73
1:43
103
2
49
2:20
140
3
62
3:18
198
4
75
4:34
274
5
35
5:46
346
6
53
8:12
492
7
78
11:26
686
8
121
12:11
731
7812
Paavola
Vesa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:12:00
33120
DNS
H80K
1,1
8006
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
09:06:00
32760
454
1
71
1:14
74
2
59
1:37
97
3
62
2:23
143
4
75
3:34
214
5
35
4:18
258
6
57
5:12
312
7
56
6:20
380
8
121
7:10
430
8019
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
09:19:00
33540
524
1
71
1:48
108
2
59
2:19
139
3
62
3:03
183
4
75
4:19
259
5
35
5:09
309
6
57
6:18
378
7
56
7:20
440
8
121
8:16
496
8007
Kvick
Aimo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
09:07:00
32820
529
1
71
1:38
98
2
59
2:07
127
3
62
2:51
171
4
75
4:09
249
5
35
5:09
309
6
57
6:31
391
7
56
7:32
452
8
121
8:27
507
8022
Rantala
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:22:00
33720
538
1
71
1:23
83
2
59
1:51
111
3
62
2:28
148
4
75
3:30
210
5
35
4:18
258
6
57
5:23
323
7
56
7:44
464
8
121
8:34
514
8000
Ekström
Marcus
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
09:00:00
32400
557
1
71
1:39
99
2
59
2:06
126
3
62
2:48
168
4
75
4:59
299
5
35
5:50
350
6
57
6:52
412
7
56
8:01
481
8
121
8:52
532
8020
Elomaa
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:20:00
33600
574
1
71
1:38
98
2
59
2:13
133
3
62
2:53
173
4
75
4:27
267
5
35
5:26
326
6
57
6:37
397
7
56
8:01
481
8
121
9:03
543
8016
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
09:16:00
33360
580
1
71
1:48
108
2
59
2:24
144
3
62
3:15
195
4
75
4:30
270
5
35
5:24
324
6
57
6:55
415
7
56
8:09
489
8
121
9:09
549
8021
Salmela
Kosti
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
09:21:00
33660
611
1
71
1:37
97
2
59
2:12
132
3
62
2:53
173
4
75
4:09
249
5
35
5:04
304
6
57
7:46
466
7
56
9:05
545
8
121
9:50
590
8014
Jokela
Vesa
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:14:00
33240
636
1
71
2:08
128
2
59
2:44
164
3
62
3:38
218
4
75
4:55
295
5
35
6:03
363
6
57
7:23
443
7
56
9:08
548
8
121
10:09
609
8015
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
09:15:00
33300
637
1
71
2:39
159
2
59
3:51
231
3
62
4:40
280
4
75
6:01
361
5
35
6:59
419
6
57
8:11
491
7
56
9:16
556
8
121
10:14
614
8009
Luukko
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:09:00
32940
640
1
71
2:07
127
2
59
2:43
163
3
62
3:32
212
4
75
4:57
297
5
35
6:10
370
6
57
7:41
461
7
56
9:03
543
8
121
10:11
611
8008
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
09:08:00
32880
642
1
71
1:52
112
2
59
3:23
203
3
62
4:26
266
4
75
5:41
341
5
35
6:51
411
6
57
8:09
489
7
56
9:22
562
8
121
10:18
618
8013
Mikkilä
Mauno
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:13:00
33180
642
1
71
2:33
153
2
59
3:08
188
3
62
4:01
241
4
75
5:20
320
5
35
6:21
381
6
57
7:42
462
7
56
9:05
545
8
121
10:07
607
8005
Nieminen
Mauno
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
09:05:00
32700
660
1
71
3:31
211
2
59
4:10
250
3
62
4:54
294
4
75
6:12
372
5
35
7:12
432
6
57
8:33
513
7
56
9:38
578
8
121
10:34
634
8012
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
09:12:00
33120
668
1
71
2:02
122
2
59
2:48
168
3
62
4:01
241
4
75
5:53
353
5
35
6:58
418
6
57
8:19
499
7
56
9:30
570
8
121
10:42
642
8010
Erkkilä
Olavi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:10:00
33000
672
1
71
2:05
125
2
59
2:42
162
3
62
3:53
233
4
75
5:16
316
5
35
6:22
382
6
57
7:54
474
7
56
9:27
567
8
121
10:41
641
8017
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
09:17:00
33420
675
1
71
2:04
124
2
59
2:39
159
3
62
3:38
218
4
75
5:05
305
5
35
6:15
375
6
57
7:59
479
7
56
9:27
567
8
121
10:38
638
8004
Pelkonen
Toivo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
09:04:00
32640
705
1
71
2:17
137
2
59
2:54
174
3
62
3:47
227
4
75
5:25
325
5
35
6:37
397
6
57
8:21
501
7
56
9:39
579
8
121
11:04
664
8011
Paavilainen
Arvo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
09:11:00
33060
721
1
71
4:45
285
2
59
5:17
317
3
62
6:08
368
4
75
7:22
442
5
35
8:06
486
6
57
9:23
563
7
56
10:36
636
8
121
11:39
699
8001
Salo
Markku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:01:00
32460
753
1
71
3:48
228
2
59
4:20
260
3
62
4:55
295
4
75
6:59
419
5
35
8:35
515
6
57
10:05
605
7
56
11:09
669
8
121
12:05
725
8002
Jokikuona
Toivo
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
09:02:00
32520
835
1
71
6:33
393
2
59
7:11
431
3
62
7:56
476
4
75
9:13
553
5
35
10:10
610
6
57
11:37
697
7
56
12:34
754
8
121
13:31
811
8018
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
09:18:00
33480
DNS
8003
Paavola
Seppo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
09:03:00
32580
DNS
H85K
1,1
8228
Hietaharju
Antti
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
09:28:00
34080
550
1
71
1:33
93
2
59
2:05
125
3
62
2:54
174
4
75
4:11
251
5
35
5:06
306
6
57
6:27
387
7
56
7:41
461
8
121
8:40
520
8227
Ryyppö
Toivo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
09:27:00
34020
593
1
71
1:49
109
2
59
2:25
145
3
62
3:11
191
4
75
4:25
265
5
35
5:32
332
6
57
6:48
408
7
56
8:04
484
8
121
9:19
559
8230
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
09:30:00
34200
809
1
71
1:59
119
2
59
4:25
265
3
62
5:22
322
4
75
7:21
441
5
35
8:20
500
6
57
9:51
591
7
56
11:35
695
8
121
12:58
778
8232
Puusaari
Kalevi
KaJu
Kalajoen Junkkarit
FIN
09:32:00
34320
1044
1
71
2:53
173
2
59
3:48
228
3
62
5:57
357
4
75
7:49
469
5
35
9:40
580
6
57
12:19
739
7
56
14:53
893
8
121
16:32
992
8229
Leppänen
Kalle
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
09:29:00
34140
DQ
1
71
2:43
163
2
59
5:38
338
3
62
9:49
589
5
35
13:21
801
6
57
16:09
969
7
56
18:17
1097
8
121
19:44
1184
8231
Kataja
Reino
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
09:31:00
34260
DQ
1
71
2:33
153
2
59
5:26
326
3
62
6:30
390
4
75
8:02
482
VAKANTIT
0