2020_rinkimaraton
Rinkimaraton Uudessakaupungissa 11.1.2020
P15
5,0
173
Holvitie
Jyri
Kalannin Vankka
Kalannin Vankka
11:00:00
39600
1374
T15
5,0
M17
5,0
N17
5,0
MK
10,0
133
Lohtander
Aleksi
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Lukko
11:00:00
39600
2249
168
Ylisaari
Reima
11:00:00
39600
2626
117
Ilva
Markus
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
3006
128
Lampinen
Pekka
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
3038
149
Rahikka
Hannu
11:00:00
39600
3120
161
Viitala
Timo
11:00:00
39600
3820
134
Luntamo
Aki
11:00:00
39600
3884
103
Arbelius
Pauli
Turenki
Turenki
11:00:00
39600
4266
172
Herrala
Pekka
Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä
Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä
11:00:00
39600
5466
175
Hietamäki
Teuvo
Raisio
Raisio
11:00:00
39600
5849
136
Marjomäki
Mauno
100mc.fi
100mc.fi
11:00:00
39600
8478
NK
10,0
124
Koivu
Sari
Liedon Luja
Liedon Luja
11:00:00
39600
2845
120
Jurttila
Katja
RcMadrunners
RcMadrunners
11:00:00
39600
3028
118
Jauhiainen
Nina
11:00:00
39600
3725
135
Luntamo
Katja
11:00:00
39600
4409
152
Saloniitty
Katja
Team Raju
Team Raju
11:00:00
39600
4603
101
Alatalo
Nina
11:00:00
39600
DNS
150
Rahja
Nina
11:00:00
39600
DNS
MP
21,1
139
Moberg
Daniel
Finnish Pattinki Runners
Finnish Pattinki Runners
11:00:00
39600
5868
114
Holvitie
Remi
Kalannin Vankka
Kalannin Vankka
11:00:00
39600
6166
115
Huhtala
Jaakko
11:00:00
39600
6469
104
Elokoski
Mauri
11:00:00
39600
6710
177
Anttila
Timo
Helsinki
Helsinki
11:00:00
39600
7516
NP
21,1
M40P
21,1
112
Helin
Pasi
FMR
FMR
11:00:00
39600
5852
107
Haltia
Otto
11:00:00
39600
6508
N40P
21,1
108
Haromo
Kati
Team Raju
Team Raju
11:00:00
39600
6732
127
Kääriäinen
Tiina
FMR
FMR
11:00:00
39600
9453
M50P
21,1
106
Hakala
Marko
RC Madrunners Uusikaupunki
RC Madrunners Uusikaupunki
11:00:00
39600
5747
160
Verhola
Petri
11:00:00
39600
6599
151
Saloniitty
Jouni
Team Raju
Team Raju
11:00:00
39600
7297
176
Kontu
Aappo
11:00:00
39600
7347
105
Grönman
Samu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Piikkiön Kehitys
11:00:00
39600
7575
129
Lehtonen
Jukka
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
8468
N50P
21,1
159
Unkila
Kaisa
FMR
FMR
11:00:00
39600
7689
142
Mäenpää
Tanja
Häjyt
Häjyt
11:00:00
39600
8698
M60P
21,1
146
Pihlajaniemi
Markku
Smilerit
Smilerit
11:00:00
39600
9541
125
Kontu
Mauri
Vahterus Oy
Vahterus Oy
11:00:00
39600
DNS
N60P
21,1
130
Lehtonen
Tuija
Liedon Luja
Liedon Luja
11:00:00
39600
8689
147
Pihlajaniemi
Tarja
Smilerit
Smilerit
11:00:00
39600
9541
M70P
21,1
132
Lipponen
Eino
Liedon Luja
Liedon Luja
11:00:00
39600
8689
N70P
21,1
MM
42,2
167
Yli-Marttila
Juhani
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
11761
153
Saukkonen
Kalevi
11:00:00
39600
30295
138
Miettinen
Juha
11:00:00
39600
DNS
155
Sinisalo
Lauri
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
DNS
NM
42,2
154
Sinisalo
Iida
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
14825
144
Niinimäki
Marjo
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
14847
116
Häkkinen
Tiina
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
15135
165
Värikoski
Henna
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
16769
M40M
42,2
162
Viitala
Tomi
11:00:00
39600
13436
143
Nieminen
Jari
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
14077
N40M
42,2
123
Kanerva
Päivi
FMR
FMR
11:00:00
39600
13841
145
Ossberg
Anu
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
13909
158
Toivonen
Mari
FMR
FMR
11:00:00
39600
15751
157
Tohni
Tanja
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
16130
110
Hedin
Eerika
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
16769
122
Järvinen
Mari
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
17172
M50M
42,2
166
Väänänen
Jarmo
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
11:00:00
39600
11785
170
Lempiäinen
Mika
Turku
Turku
11:00:00
39600
12076
148
Punkka
Veikko
NAMI
NAMI
11:00:00
39600
12870
141
Mäenpää
Seppo
100mc.fi/Häjyt
100mc.fi/Häjyt
11:00:00
39600
14254
109
Haukkala
Kari
Häjyt Seinäjoki
Häjyt Seinäjoki
11:00:00
39600
15116
171
Murtomäki
Pekka
Häijyt Lehtimäki
Häijyt Lehtimäki
11:00:00
39600
15288
140
Mononen
Petri
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
15627
163
Virtanen
Petri
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
16493
113
Herrala
Timo
Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä
Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä
11:00:00
39600
16565
121
Järvenpää
Vesa
100mc.fi
100mc.fi
11:00:00
39600
17757
156
Sirniö
Teijo
Uusikaupunki
Uusikaupunki
09:45:06
35106
17944
137
Marjomäki
Timo
100mc.fi
100mc.fi
11:00:00
39600
19033
102
Alkiora
Petri
+100MC
+100MC
11:00:00
39600
21337
N50M
42,2
174
Pajula
Helena
Ypäjän Yllätys
Ypäjän Yllätys
11:00:00
39600
16894
164
Virtanen
Teija
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
19671
M60M
42,2
126
Kuja-Lipasti
Olavi
Häjyt
Häjyt
11:00:00
39600
13686
N60M
42,2
131
Linnero
Päivi
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
11:00:00
39600
21450
M70M
42,2
111
Heiniö
Mikko
FMR
FMR
11:00:00
39600
14575
N70M
42,2
JOUKKUE
21,1
3
Kenttäkarhut
Uusikaupunki
11:00:00
39600
6911
VAC
0