2019_vbd
Valtteri Bottas Duathlon 18.8.2019
MYL
28,0
18
Halme
Sasu
Continental-Focus
Continental-Focus
14:00:00
50400
4267
107
Talvinen
Arto
14:00:00
50400
4464
8
Eerola
Teemu
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:00:00
50400
4564
66
Miettinen
Olli
Velo Saimaa/ROSE
Velo Saimaa/ROSE
14:00:00
50400
4571
55
Lepistö
Lauri
Westpro
Westpro
14:00:00
50400
4587
46
Kosonen
Antti
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taipalsaaren Veikot
14:00:00
50400
4767
68
Mäenpää
Eero
Bike Planet
Bike Planet
14:00:00
50400
4844
82
Ovaska
Mikko
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
14:00:00
50400
4909
65
Mendia Iztueta
Ibai
Järvenpään pyöräilijät
Järvenpään pyöräilijät
14:00:00
50400
4945
47
Kosunen
Aki
ZEISS
ZEISS
14:00:00
50400
4963
77
Bottas
Valtteri
VB77
VB77
14:00:00
50400
4992
37
Karjalainen
Joni
Night Riders
Night Riders
14:00:00
50400
5064
32
Järvinen
Atte
14:00:00
50400
5114
30
Jämsén
Joonas
LaPy
LaPy
14:00:00
50400
5141
111
Vironen
Esa
CustomSki
CustomSki
14:00:00
50400
5195
27
Hoikka
Olli
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
14:00:00
50400
5291
28
Honkanen
Juuso
NasTri
NasTri
14:00:00
50400
5397
62
Makkonen
Jussi
Bike Planet
Bike Planet
14:00:00
50400
5469
118
Tonttila
Jarkko
Team Järvenpää
Team Järvenpää
14:00:00
50400
5519
90
Pikkarainen
Ville
14:00:00
50400
5617
48
Kousa
Janne
LaPy
LaPy
14:00:00
50400
5766
20
Heiska
Arto
Ylästön Urheilijat
Ylästön Urheilijat
14:00:00
50400
5850
93
Rajamäki
Markus
Westpro
Westpro
14:00:00
50400
5878
13
Forsström
Petteri
-
-
14:00:00
50400
5878
123
Miskanen
Timo
14:00:00
50400
5914
33
Kaitainen
Akseli
Perlana
Perlana
14:00:00
50400
5953
69
Mäkinen
Antti
14:00:00
50400
5966
91
Pirilä
Ville
KaPa-65
KaPa-65
14:00:00
50400
5987
119
Niemi
Petteri
Triathlon Club Heinola
Triathlon Club Heinola
14:00:00
50400
5995
121
Hypöläinen
Matti
TaiTä / PtR
TaiTä / PtR
14:00:00
50400
5999
1
Aho
Olli
Mercedes Benz
Mercedes Benz
14:00:00
50400
6077
43
Kontiainen
Erkki
MyTempo
MyTempo
14:00:00
50400
6124
159
Vitie
Harri
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6182
106
Sundman
Sami
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6321
78
Nykänen
Petri
Kojamoveljet
Kojamoveljet
14:00:00
50400
6349
80
Orava
Tomi
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6354
36
Laitinen
Tuomas
14:00:00
50400
6369
22
Hellman
Niko
14:00:00
50400
6380
60
Lätti
Pauli
ISB-Motorsport
ISB-Motorsport
14:00:00
50400
6391
56
Leppilampi
Mikko
14:00:00
50400
6395
59
Linnatsalo
Rene
Westpro
Westpro
14:00:00
50400
6396
50
Kuortti
Tommi
KaPa-65
KaPa-65
14:00:00
50400
6430
14
Gefwert
Joni
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6466
61
Maaskola
Julius
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6472
51
Kytölä
Juha
Team Jyväskylä
Team Jyväskylä
14:00:00
50400
6517
110
Vehkaluoto
Lauri
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6543
49
Kumpulainen
Jani
Nopsa
Nopsa
14:00:00
50400
6552
92
Pirinen
Esa
14:00:00
50400
6641
31
Jäppinen
Jarkko
Heinola
Heinola
14:00:00
50400
6644
181
Mäenpää
Jani
14:00:00
50400
6703
7
Blomfelt
Raoul
Westpro/SKB Racing
Westpro/SKB Racing
14:00:00
50400
6770
4
Aitkoski
Toni
Tawast CC
Tawast CC
14:00:00
50400
6771
73
Mörö
Markku
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6782
125
Kauppi
Petri
14:00:00
50400
6829
64
Mellanen
Markku
adventure partners
adventure partners
14:00:00
50400
6830
104
Sundman
Joni
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6832
122
Niskanen
Jani
14:00:00
50400
6845
10
Eskeli
Tuomas
Selonkujan selviytyjät
Selonkujan selviytyjät
14:00:00
50400
6847
180
Janhonen
Mikko
14:00:00
50400
6848
99
Räihä
Jarkko
X-Tri Lahti
X-Tri Lahti
14:00:00
50400
6852
3
Ahtiainen
Ville
VB77
VB77
14:00:00
50400
6910
72
Mäkinen
Markus
14:00:00
50400
6916
12
Finnilä
Kristian
14:00:00
50400
6946
71
Mäkinen
Markku
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
6978
102
Sipilä
Harri
Westpro
Westpro
14:00:00
50400
6994
86
Piela
Peter
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
7007
34
Kaivola
Olli
14:00:00
50400
7021
88
Piirtola
Markku
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
7109
74
Niemelä
Kriste
Ristola goes Duathlon
Ristola goes Duathlon
14:00:00
50400
7136
115
Okkonen
Miikka
14:00:00
50400
7182
38
Keisu
Antti
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
7205
63
Malminen
Matti
Konecranes
Konecranes
14:00:00
50400
7208
44
Korkkinen
Petri
14:00:00
50400
7252
25
Hermunen
Teppo
14:00:00
50400
7331
113
Ylitolva
Tony
Team Jyväskylä
Team Jyväskylä
14:00:00
50400
7358
75
Nieminen
Kalle
X-tri Lahti
X-tri Lahti
14:00:00
50400
7358
98
Rossi
Tomi
VB77
VB77
14:00:00
50400
7399
35
Karaharju
Erkki
Ovella Systems
Ovella Systems
14:00:00
50400
7400
17
Hakala
Jukka
14:00:00
50400
7411
117
Kajajisto
Markku
14:00:00
50400
7429
124
Malinen
Juha
14:00:00
50400
7638
29
Nurminen
Samuli
Lpt17
Lpt17
14:00:00
50400
7731
83
Pasma
Jani
14:00:00
50400
7777
120
Lepistö
Jussi
Triathlon Club Heinola
Triathlon Club Heinola
14:00:00
50400
7784
58
Lindeen
Alexander
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
7802
41
Kiviniemi
Mika
Lahti
Lahti
14:00:00
50400
7877
45
Koskimies
Janne
Ovella Systems
Ovella Systems
14:00:00
50400
7886
114
Yu
Hong-Chen
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
7972
103
Solaluoto
Jaakko
Team Abloy
Team Abloy
14:00:00
50400
8011
87
Piippo
Jani
Team Abloy
Team Abloy
14:00:00
50400
8012
105
Sundman
Joona
Team Abloy
Team Abloy
14:00:00
50400
8012
94
Rantahakala
Jukka
Team Abloy
Team Abloy
14:00:00
50400
8023
23
Henttonen
Jani
Team Abloy
Team Abloy
14:00:00
50400
8023
40
Kettunen
Jani
14:00:00
50400
8049
2
Ahokas
Tomi
14:00:00
50400
8145
21
Hellman
Kim
14:00:00
50400
8279
53
Laukkonen
Mika
Ovella Systems
Ovella Systems
14:00:00
50400
8321
26
Herrala
Matti
14:00:00
50400
8501
57
Leppäkangas
Hannes
14:00:00
50400
8507
39
Keisu
Pekka
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
8568
9
Eskeli
Henri
Selonkujan selviytyjät
Selonkujan selviytyjät
14:00:00
50400
8608
81
Otava
Ami
Ovella Systems
Ovella Systems
14:00:00
50400
8609
100
Salmi
Iikka
14:00:00
50400
8768
70
Mäkinen
Kari
Team Abloy
Team Abloy
14:00:00
50400
8798
101
Salo
Jarmo
14:00:00
50400
9206
5
Alanen
Olli
Töölönlahden Valaat
Töölönlahden Valaat
14:00:00
50400
9231
84
Pelkonen
Matthias
14:00:00
50400
9595
24
Herlevi
Akseli
VB77
VB77
14:00:00
50400
10368
6
Backman
Jani
14:00:00
50400
DNS
11
Eskelinen
Pauli
Mercedes Benz
Mercedes Benz
14:00:00
50400
DNF
15
Grönfors
Atte
14:00:00
50400
DNS
16
Göös
Tommi
Loiste oy
Loiste oy
14:00:00
50400
DNS
19
Heinonen
Tommi
Extreme Consulting
Extreme Consulting
14:00:00
50400
DNS
52
Lagerblom
Kalle
Endurotards
Endurotards
14:00:00
50400
DNS
54
Lehtonen
Janne
MTBCF
MTBCF
14:00:00
50400
DNF
67
Muhonen
Pekka-Ilari
14:00:00
50400
DNS
76
Nyholm
Aleksi
Kemppi
Kemppi
14:00:00
50400
DNF
79
Nylund
Jouni
IWC & Lindroos
IWC & Lindroos
14:00:00
50400
DNF
89
Piispa
Tommi
CADS Team
CADS Team
14:00:00
50400
DNS
95
Rastas
Ari
Trimmia
Trimmia
14:00:00
50400
DNF
96
Repo
Valtteri
Harmaa Toyota Yaris Racing Team
Harmaa Toyota Yaris Racing Team
14:00:00
50400
DNS
97
Rissanen
Jarmo
Koiviston Isku
Koiviston Isku
14:00:00
50400
DNF
108
Turunen
Kalle
Oulu triathlon & cycling
Oulu triathlon & cycling
14:00:00
50400
DNF
109
Vasala
Samuli
Loiste oy
Loiste oy
14:00:00
50400
DNS
112
Wister
Eirik
Wipak
Wipak
14:00:00
50400
DNS
NYL
28,0
174
Sihvola
Elisa
14:00:00
50400
5405
151
Hakkarainen
Anniina
Bike Planet
Bike Planet
14:00:00
50400
5673
179
Wiik
Elina
14:00:00
50400
6226
157
Isoluoma
Ulla
Lahden Polkupyörähuolto
Lahden Polkupyörähuolto
14:00:00
50400
6287
171
Paronen
Nella
Karhulan katajaiset
Karhulan katajaiset
14:00:00
50400
6321
164
Lahti
Tiina
14:00:00
50400
6348
168
Löfberg
Emmi
14:00:00
50400
6354
173
Saarela
Jaana
Finntriathlon masters ry
Finntriathlon masters ry
14:00:00
50400
6404
116
Hautonen
Piia
Lahden Pyöräilijät
Lahden Pyöräilijät
14:00:00
50400
6627
165
Laine
Tanja
Perlana
Perlana
14:00:00
50400
6629
170
Muhonen
Anna-Sofia
14:00:00
50400
6673
169
Merimaa
Riina
14:00:00
50400
7296
42
Vesterinen
Elina
14:00:00
50400
7360
85
Riihilahti
Katja
14:00:00
50400
7407
162
Kouri
Titta
Konecranes
Konecranes
14:00:00
50400
7953
156
Isoaho
Kirsi
Alavus
Alavus
14:00:00
50400
8334
176
Tyrmi
Tuula
14:00:00
50400
8681
166
Lassila
Riikka
Konecranes
Konecranes
14:00:00
50400
8999
167
Linnatsalo
Jade
Westpro
Westpro
14:00:00
50400
9709
152
Heidepriem
Janina
Team VB Saksa
Team VB Saksa
14:00:00
50400
DNF
153
Heikkilä
Nina
Perlana
Perlana
14:00:00
50400
DNS
154
Hellman
Nea
14:00:00
50400
DNF
155
Hiltunen
Nina
14:00:00
50400
DNF
158
Jäppinen
Pike
14:00:00
50400
DNS
160
Katajisto
Annika
Konecranes
Konecranes
14:00:00
50400
DNS
161
Koskelainen
Liisi
Kemppi
Kemppi
14:00:00
50400
DNS
163
Kuusela
Aino
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
14:00:00
50400
DNS
172
Pesu
Hanna
Perlana
Perlana
14:00:00
50400
DNS
175
Toiviainen
Anni
14:00:00
50400
DNS
177
Viljakainen
Ilona
Westpro
Westpro
14:00:00
50400
DNF
178
Wister
Linn Victoria
Sats Norway
Sats Norway
14:00:00
50400
DNS
182
vac
182
14:00:00
50400
DNS
183
vac
183
14:00:00
50400
DNS
184
vac
184
14:00:00
50400
DNS
185
vac
185
14:00:00
50400
DNS
JOUKKUE
28,0
219
Team taste like pepsi co
14:00:00
50400
4590
208
Team #PARMAKOSKI
14:00:00
50400
5066
204
Liikkuva Suomi
14:00:00
50400
5112
203
LHS maastohiihto
14:00:00
50400
5404
205
Maksimit
14:00:00
50400
5989
201
JMJ Team
14:00:00
50400
6018
207
Sisu Energia
14:00:00
50400
6020
206
Pulpin pojat
14:00:00
50400
6049
209
Team LIV
14:00:00
50400
6258
210
Team Mikkonen
14:00:00
50400
6648
211
Team Rintakoski
14:00:00
50400
7058
212
Team Varspekoni
14:00:00
50400
7114
202
KaSa
14:00:00
50400
7178
214
Urheilugaala-pojat
14:00:00
50400
7385
213
Team Westpro
14:00:00
50400
8894
215
vac
215
14:00:00
50400
DNS
216
vac
216
14:00:00
50400
DNS
217
vac
217
14:00:00
50400
DNS
218
vac
218
14:00:00
50400
DNS
220
vac
220
14:00:00
50400
DNS
VAC
28,0