2019_urp
47. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
H21A
5,7
14
Grishman
Denis
RaVa
Rastivarsat
RUS
11:28:00
41280
2036
1
43
3:42
222
2
47
4:51
291
3
50
8:11
491
4
51
9:08
548
5
61
12:00
720
6
65
14:10
850
7
71
15:33
933
8
59
18:19
1099
9
84
21:31
1291
10
75
23:11
1391
11
81
23:52
1432
12
76
26:54
1614
13
80
28:13
1693
14
83
31:19
1879
15
117
32:13
1933
16
100
33:16
1996
22
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2128
1
43
3:44
224
2
47
4:51
291
3
50
8:09
489
4
51
9:06
546
5
61
12:01
721
6
65
14:12
852
7
71
15:38
938
8
59
18:38
1118
9
84
21:55
1315
10
75
24:21
1461
11
81
25:04
1504
12
76
28:11
1691
13
80
29:32
1772
14
83
32:57
1977
15
117
33:49
2029
16
100
34:50
2090
9
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2162
1
43
3:51
231
2
47
5:08
308
3
50
8:51
531
4
51
9:44
584
5
61
12:40
760
6
65
14:59
899
7
71
16:26
986
8
59
19:28
1168
9
84
22:37
1357
10
75
24:20
1460
11
81
25:32
1532
12
76
28:37
1717
13
80
30:02
1802
14
83
33:15
1995
15
117
34:16
2056
16
100
35:25
2125
7
Pihl
Peeter
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
11:14:00
40440
2164
1
43
3:44
224
2
47
4:53
293
3
50
8:28
508
4
51
9:26
566
5
61
12:46
766
6
65
15:12
912
7
71
16:50
1010
8
59
19:47
1187
9
84
23:04
1384
10
75
24:50
1490
11
81
25:38
1538
12
76
28:49
1729
13
80
30:12
1812
14
83
33:28
2008
15
117
34:24
2064
16
100
35:25
2125
43
Martomaa
Simo
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2189
1
43
3:48
228
2
47
5:00
300
3
50
8:32
512
4
51
9:34
574
5
61
12:40
760
6
65
14:52
892
7
71
16:31
991
8
59
19:39
1179
9
84
22:56
1376
10
75
25:10
1510
11
81
25:54
1554
12
76
29:08
1748
13
80
30:36
1836
14
83
33:55
2035
15
117
34:49
2089
16
100
35:53
2153
29
Lahtinen
Tuomo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2195
1
43
4:58
298
2
47
6:01
361
3
50
10:22
622
4
51
11:22
682
5
61
14:27
867
6
65
16:34
994
7
71
18:08
1088
8
59
20:59
1259
9
84
24:15
1455
10
75
25:48
1548
11
81
26:31
1591
12
76
29:30
1770
13
80
30:57
1857
14
83
34:02
2042
15
117
34:57
2097
16
100
35:59
2159
15
Pöyhönen
Petja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2260
1
43
3:48
228
2
47
5:01
301
3
50
8:39
519
4
51
9:39
579
5
61
13:00
780
6
65
15:15
915
7
71
16:44
1004
8
59
20:11
1211
9
84
23:36
1416
10
75
25:26
1526
11
81
26:14
1574
12
76
29:52
1792
13
80
31:22
1882
14
83
34:54
2094
15
117
35:49
2149
16
100
36:58
2218
19
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2291
1
43
3:53
233
2
47
5:05
305
3
50
8:36
516
4
51
9:32
572
5
61
12:47
767
6
65
15:06
906
7
71
16:52
1012
8
59
19:50
1190
9
84
23:10
1390
10
75
25:07
1507
11
81
26:16
1576
12
76
29:38
1778
13
80
31:10
1870
14
83
34:44
2084
15
117
35:59
2159
16
100
37:32
2252
6
Kankaanpää
Vesa
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2304
1
43
3:46
226
2
47
5:00
300
3
50
8:44
524
4
51
9:37
577
5
61
13:43
823
6
65
16:02
962
7
71
17:52
1072
8
59
20:57
1257
9
84
24:17
1457
10
75
26:51
1611
11
81
27:39
1659
12
76
30:51
1851
13
80
32:18
1938
14
83
35:36
2136
15
117
36:32
2192
16
100
37:39
2259
4
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2358
1
43
4:09
249
2
47
5:29
329
3
50
9:23
563
4
51
10:27
627
5
61
14:10
850
6
65
16:40
1000
7
71
18:22
1102
8
59
21:35
1295
9
84
25:19
1519
10
75
27:18
1638
11
81
28:12
1692
12
76
31:36
1896
13
80
33:12
1992
14
83
36:34
2194
15
117
37:30
2250
16
100
38:39
2319
24
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2369
1
43
4:04
244
2
47
5:16
316
3
50
9:00
540
4
51
9:56
596
5
61
13:09
789
6
65
15:41
941
7
71
17:21
1041
8
59
20:31
1231
9
84
25:06
1506
10
75
27:00
1620
11
81
27:55
1675
12
76
31:42
1902
13
80
33:08
1988
14
83
36:40
2200
15
117
37:39
2259
16
100
38:49
2329
30
Liukkala
Jaakko
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2374
1
43
4:18
258
2
47
5:31
331
3
50
9:05
545
4
51
9:59
599
5
61
13:08
788
6
65
15:21
921
7
71
16:54
1014
8
59
20:04
1204
9
84
25:15
1515
10
75
26:59
1619
11
81
27:53
1673
12
76
31:50
1910
13
80
33:19
1999
14
83
36:48
2208
15
117
37:45
2265
16
100
38:54
2334
18
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2432
1
43
5:58
358
2
47
7:12
432
3
50
10:44
644
4
51
11:43
703
5
61
14:58
898
6
65
17:22
1042
7
71
18:56
1136
8
59
22:03
1323
9
84
25:20
1520
10
75
27:13
1633
11
81
28:22
1702
12
76
31:40
1900
13
80
33:15
1995
14
83
36:48
2208
15
117
37:56
2276
16
100
39:49
2389
21
Pyymäki
Leo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2461
1
43
4:15
255
2
47
5:55
355
3
50
9:53
593
4
51
11:01
661
5
61
14:13
853
6
65
16:29
989
7
71
18:11
1091
8
59
21:32
1292
9
84
25:21
1521
10
75
27:34
1654
11
81
28:46
1726
12
76
32:38
1958
13
80
34:07
2047
14
83
38:07
2287
15
117
39:06
2346
16
100
40:16
2416
2
Ritasalo
Teemu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2466
1
43
4:45
285
2
47
6:45
405
3
50
10:39
639
4
51
11:46
706
5
61
15:07
907
6
65
17:45
1065
7
71
19:29
1169
8
59
22:46
1366
9
84
26:27
1587
10
75
29:02
1742
11
81
29:50
1790
12
76
33:16
1996
13
80
34:47
2087
14
83
38:14
2294
15
117
39:17
2357
16
100
40:26
2426
3
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2484
1
43
4:17
257
2
47
5:46
346
3
50
9:45
585
4
51
10:51
651
5
61
14:27
867
6
65
17:02
1022
7
71
18:48
1128
8
59
22:22
1342
9
84
26:07
1567
10
75
28:11
1691
11
81
29:30
1770
12
76
33:00
1980
13
80
34:33
2073
14
83
38:27
2307
15
117
39:28
2368
16
100
40:41
2441
13
Ylitalo
Aki
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2530
1
43
4:24
264
2
47
5:59
359
3
50
10:53
653
4
51
11:53
713
5
61
15:14
914
6
65
17:41
1061
7
71
19:14
1154
8
59
24:41
1481
9
84
28:07
1687
10
75
29:55
1795
11
81
30:50
1850
12
76
34:21
2061
13
80
35:51
2151
14
83
39:23
2363
15
117
40:26
2426
16
100
41:32
2492
8
Juutilainen
Ilkka
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2537
1
43
4:14
254
2
47
5:38
338
3
50
9:28
568
4
51
10:33
633
5
61
14:58
898
6
65
17:12
1032
7
71
19:08
1148
8
59
22:56
1376
9
84
26:40
1600
10
75
28:43
1723
11
81
29:40
1780
12
76
34:16
2056
13
80
35:55
2155
14
83
39:24
2364
15
117
40:22
2422
16
100
41:43
2503
17
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2549
1
43
4:07
247
2
47
6:02
362
3
50
10:34
634
4
51
11:36
696
5
61
15:08
908
6
65
17:45
1065
7
71
19:39
1179
8
59
23:07
1387
9
84
27:13
1633
10
75
29:09
1749
11
81
30:05
1805
12
76
33:40
2020
13
80
35:14
2114
14
83
38:46
2326
15
117
40:01
2401
16
100
41:47
2507
1
Huhtanen
Kiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2582
1
43
4:33
273
2
47
5:57
357
3
50
9:58
598
4
51
11:14
674
5
61
15:08
908
6
65
18:11
1091
7
71
20:08
1208
8
59
23:31
1411
9
84
27:20
1640
10
75
29:24
1764
11
81
30:22
1822
12
76
34:04
2044
13
80
35:40
2140
14
83
40:16
2416
15
117
41:15
2475
16
100
42:24
2544
10
Jalonen
Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2582
1
43
3:56
236
2
47
5:05
305
3
50
8:46
526
4
51
10:15
615
5
61
13:50
830
6
65
16:24
984
7
71
18:07
1087
8
59
21:34
1294
9
84
25:53
1553
10
75
27:57
1677
11
81
30:06
1806
12
76
34:45
2085
13
80
36:20
2180
14
83
39:58
2398
15
117
41:00
2460
16
100
42:19
2539
27
Nuuttila
Lauri
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2626
1
43
4:38
278
2
47
6:08
368
3
50
10:22
622
4
51
11:37
697
5
61
15:24
924
6
65
18:11
1091
7
71
20:01
1201
8
59
24:13
1453
9
84
28:14
1694
10
75
30:14
1814
11
81
31:10
1870
12
76
34:50
2090
13
80
36:35
2195
14
83
40:35
2435
15
117
41:41
2501
16
100
42:59
2579
12
Liukkonen
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2717
1
43
5:11
311
2
47
6:45
405
3
50
10:58
658
4
51
11:59
719
5
61
16:01
961
6
65
18:18
1098
7
71
19:47
1187
8
59
23:34
1414
9
84
28:06
1686
10
75
30:18
1818
11
81
31:14
1874
12
76
35:55
2155
13
80
37:36
2256
14
83
41:31
2491
15
117
42:59
2579
16
100
44:26
2666
20
Kössi
Santeri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2871
1
43
4:39
279
2
47
6:08
368
3
50
10:35
635
4
51
11:44
704
5
61
17:00
1020
6
65
20:06
1206
7
71
22:02
1322
8
59
25:58
1558
9
84
30:39
1839
10
75
33:16
1996
11
81
34:09
2049
12
76
38:22
2302
13
80
40:38
2438
14
83
44:50
2690
15
117
45:53
2753
16
100
47:11
2831
23
Figuiere
Romain
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FRA
11:46:00
42360
3267
1
43
5:50
350
2
47
7:29
449
3
50
12:50
770
4
51
14:37
877
5
61
19:31
1171
6
65
22:55
1375
7
71
25:27
1527
8
59
29:58
1798
9
84
34:56
2096
10
75
37:38
2258
11
81
38:44
2324
12
76
43:35
2615
13
80
45:48
2748
14
83
50:55
3055
15
117
52:14
3134
16
100
53:40
3220
28
Rintanen
Marko
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3293
1
43
5:55
355
2
47
7:34
454
3
50
12:28
748
4
51
13:38
818
5
61
18:11
1091
6
65
21:17
1277
7
71
23:33
1413
8
59
28:41
1721
9
84
33:23
2003
10
75
36:02
2162
11
81
37:13
2233
12
76
44:09
2649
13
80
46:13
2773
14
83
51:06
3066
15
117
52:35
3155
16
100
54:01
3241
26
Asklöf
Henrik
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:52:00
42720
DNS
16
Pääkkönen
Joonas
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DQ
1
43
8:07
487
2
47
10:27
627
3
50
18:47
1127
5
61
26:14
1574
6
65
29:59
1799
7
71
32:42
1962
8
59
37:26
2246
9
84
43:12
2592
10
75
46:17
2777
11
81
47:29
2849
12
76
53:17
3197
13
80
55:25
3325
14
83
1:01:59
3719
15
117
1:03:29
3809
16
100
1:04:55
3895
11
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
25
Sirén
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
5
Yrjä
Aki
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
H21AL
4,3
77
Haaranen
Sami
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1844
1
33
3:21
201
2
47
5:14
314
3
48
7:42
462
4
61
10:36
636
5
59
12:56
776
6
85
16:12
972
7
75
18:43
1123
8
81
19:50
1190
9
78
23:33
1413
10
79
24:13
1453
11
87
28:05
1685
12
97
29:37
1777
13
100
30:08
1808
79
Wickholm
Roy
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2088
1
33
3:09
189
2
47
5:19
319
3
48
7:55
475
4
61
13:32
812
5
59
16:01
961
6
85
19:22
1162
7
75
22:01
1321
8
81
22:56
1376
9
78
26:45
1605
10
79
27:22
1642
11
87
31:43
1903
12
97
33:29
2009
13
100
34:05
2045
78
Liukko
Eetu
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2236
80
Huhtanen
Pyry
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2276
1
33
3:14
194
2
47
6:11
371
3
48
9:07
547
4
61
12:36
756
5
59
15:23
923
6
85
20:01
1201
7
75
23:25
1405
8
81
24:29
1469
9
78
29:28
1768
10
79
30:06
1806
11
87
34:39
2079
12
97
36:23
2183
13
100
37:12
2232
76
Valkonen
Henri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:47:00
46020
DNS
D21A
4,9
67
Karjalainen
Mikaela
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2215
1
43
4:13
253
2
48
7:57
477
3
54
11:03
663
4
65
13:35
815
5
70
15:11
911
6
60
17:37
1057
7
84
21:24
1284
8
90
23:17
1397
9
88
25:01
1501
10
79
28:46
1726
11
80
29:31
1771
12
83
33:38
2018
13
117
34:50
2090
14
100
36:15
2175
53
Saarimäki
Heini
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2282
1
43
5:00
300
2
48
9:08
548
3
54
12:20
740
4
65
15:04
904
5
70
16:24
984
6
60
18:54
1134
7
84
22:40
1360
8
90
24:42
1482
9
88
26:05
1565
10
79
30:06
1806
11
80
30:50
1850
12
83
34:56
2096
13
117
35:59
2159
14
100
37:17
2237
70
Parjanne
Laura
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2322
1
43
4:41
281
2
48
8:46
526
3
54
12:00
720
4
65
14:47
887
5
70
16:10
970
6
60
18:49
1129
7
84
22:59
1379
8
90
24:55
1495
9
88
26:17
1577
10
79
30:26
1826
11
80
31:09
1869
12
83
35:25
2125
13
117
36:32
2192
14
100
37:56
2276
60
Nurminen
Inka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2388
1
43
4:29
269
2
48
8:26
506
3
54
11:40
700
4
65
14:24
864
5
70
15:45
945
6
60
18:16
1096
7
84
22:08
1328
8
90
24:03
1443
9
88
25:26
1526
10
79
31:30
1890
11
80
32:13
1933
12
83
36:17
2177
13
117
37:32
2252
14
100
38:58
2338
61
Yliluikki
Henna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2558
1
43
5:04
304
2
48
9:25
565
3
54
13:03
783
4
65
15:52
952
5
70
17:52
1072
6
60
20:46
1246
7
84
25:15
1515
8
90
27:18
1638
9
88
29:20
1760
10
79
34:19
2059
11
80
35:06
2106
12
83
39:19
2359
13
117
40:32
2432
14
100
41:54
2514
59
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2589
1
43
5:39
339
2
48
10:06
606
3
54
14:23
863
4
65
17:25
1045
5
70
18:48
1128
6
60
21:29
1289
7
84
25:36
1536
8
90
27:38
1658
9
88
29:16
1756
10
79
33:41
2021
11
80
34:32
2072
12
83
39:21
2361
13
117
40:45
2445
14
100
42:18
2538
63
Autio
Henna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2594
1
43
6:05
365
2
48
10:35
635
3
54
14:07
847
4
65
17:07
1027
5
70
18:53
1133
6
60
21:35
1295
7
84
26:12
1572
8
90
28:21
1701
9
88
30:03
1803
10
79
34:35
2075
11
80
35:20
2120
12
83
39:48
2388
13
117
40:54
2454
14
100
42:21
2541
64
Laitinen
Salla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2674
1
43
6:20
380
2
48
11:35
695
3
54
14:54
894
4
65
17:55
1075
5
70
21:13
1273
6
60
23:40
1420
7
84
27:30
1650
8
90
29:40
1780
9
88
31:17
1877
10
79
35:32
2132
11
80
36:28
2188
12
83
40:50
2450
13
117
42:07
2527
14
100
43:42
2622
56
Hietaoja
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2677
1
43
5:10
310
2
48
10:08
608
3
54
13:58
838
4
65
16:59
1019
5
70
18:32
1112
6
60
21:29
1289
7
84
26:35
1595
8
90
28:50
1730
9
88
30:29
1829
10
79
35:06
2106
11
80
36:13
2173
12
83
40:53
2453
13
117
42:20
2540
14
100
43:45
2625
52
Kalliomaa
Riikka
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2716
1
43
5:45
345
2
48
11:04
664
3
54
14:28
868
4
65
17:40
1060
5
70
19:21
1161
6
60
22:26
1346
7
84
27:00
1620
8
90
29:28
1768
9
88
31:07
1867
10
79
35:40
2140
11
80
36:31
2191
12
83
41:34
2494
13
117
42:58
2578
14
100
44:26
2666
51
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2802
1
43
5:20
320
2
48
10:20
620
3
54
14:02
842
4
65
17:14
1034
5
70
18:57
1137
6
60
22:03
1323
7
84
26:59
1619
8
90
29:21
1761
9
88
31:03
1863
10
79
36:17
2177
11
80
37:09
2229
12
83
42:48
2568
13
117
44:16
2656
14
100
45:49
2749
68
Ylikylä
Sanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2816
1
43
4:59
299
2
48
9:17
557
3
54
18:28
1108
4
65
21:17
1277
5
70
23:53
1433
6
60
26:28
1588
7
84
30:19
1819
8
90
32:30
1950
9
88
33:57
2037
10
79
37:47
2267
11
80
38:34
2314
12
83
42:32
2552
13
117
44:49
2689
14
100
46:07
2767
58
Voutilainen
Anna
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2918
1
43
5:21
321
2
48
10:15
615
3
54
15:56
956
4
65
18:58
1138
5
70
20:46
1246
6
60
23:37
1417
7
84
28:36
1716
8
90
31:06
1866
9
88
32:57
1977
10
79
38:48
2328
11
80
39:45
2385
12
83
44:53
2693
13
117
46:26
2786
14
100
47:52
2872
54
Saetalu
Daisi
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
11:07:00
40020
2954
1
43
5:39
339
2
48
10:51
651
3
54
15:17
917
4
65
19:15
1155
5
70
20:58
1258
6
60
24:07
1447
7
84
28:40
1720
8
90
31:03
1863
9
88
32:42
1962
10
79
40:00
2400
11
80
40:56
2456
12
83
45:37
2737
13
117
46:53
2813
14
100
48:24
2904
62
Ylipelkola
Essi
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3037
1
43
6:40
400
2
48
12:22
742
3
54
16:23
983
4
65
19:52
1192
5
70
21:32
1292
6
60
24:58
1498
7
84
29:59
1799
8
90
32:32
1952
9
88
34:27
2067
10
79
39:08
2348
11
80
40:00
2400
12
83
45:38
2738
13
117
47:01
2821
14
100
49:42
2982
69
Itkonen
Maria
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3062
1
43
6:20
380
2
48
11:21
681
3
54
16:09
969
4
65
19:32
1172
5
70
22:51
1371
6
60
26:01
1561
7
84
31:03
1863
8
90
34:05
2045
9
88
36:01
2161
10
79
41:19
2479
11
80
42:14
2534
12
83
47:24
2844
13
117
48:41
2921
14
100
50:08
3008
55
Kihlström
Tiina
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3648
1
43
7:22
442
2
48
13:59
839
3
54
18:33
1113
4
65
22:31
1351
5
70
24:47
1487
6
60
28:23
1703
7
84
33:22
2002
8
90
36:04
2164
9
88
39:08
2348
10
79
49:49
2989
11
80
51:01
3061
12
83
56:39
3399
13
117
58:12
3492
14
100
59:53
3593
66
Pellonperä
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4042
1
43
6:25
385
2
48
12:48
768
3
54
26:50
1610
4
65
30:26
1826
5
70
32:22
1942
6
60
36:54
2214
7
84
42:59
2579
8
90
46:46
2806
9
88
49:10
2950
10
79
57:13
3433
11
80
58:04
3484
12
83
1:03:28
3808
13
117
1:04:47
3887
14
100
1:06:24
3984
57
Juga
Emma
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNS
65
Mattila
Elisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNS
D21AL
2,6
88
Liukkonen
Sonja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1473
1
32
3:17
197
2
34
5:50
350
3
41
10:17
617
4
84
14:53
893
5
82
19:29
1169
6
87
20:49
1249
7
97
22:56
1376
8
100
23:39
1419
85
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1506
1
32
3:06
186
2
34
5:43
343
3
41
10:04
604
4
84
14:51
891
5
82
20:03
1203
6
87
21:21
1281
7
97
23:22
1402
8
100
24:05
1445
83
Ray
Jenny
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1731
1
32
3:28
208
2
34
5:22
322
3
41
11:20
680
4
84
17:19
1039
5
82
22:26
1346
6
87
25:04
1504
7
97
27:12
1632
8
100
27:55
1675
89
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1773
1
32
3:46
226
2
34
6:01
361
3
41
11:23
683
4
84
18:14
1094
5
82
24:20
1460
6
87
25:43
1543
7
97
27:53
1673
8
100
28:40
1720
87
Kuuri-Riutta
Eeva
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1892
1
32
4:30
270
2
34
7:13
433
3
41
12:27
747
4
84
18:11
1091
5
82
25:08
1508
6
87
27:08
1628
7
97
29:43
1783
8
100
30:41
1841
86
Tuomenoksa
Paula
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2188
1
32
4:30
270
2
34
7:51
471
3
41
15:01
901
4
84
20:47
1247
5
82
28:25
1705
6
87
30:08
1808
7
97
34:37
2077
8
100
35:22
2122
84
Rauttola
Marja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2301
1
32
7:23
443
2
34
10:16
616
3
41
15:57
957
4
84
22:32
1352
5
82
30:48
1848
6
87
33:53
2033
7
97
36:56
2216
8
100
37:33
2253
H35
5,4
94
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2272
1
33
2:35
155
2
47
4:47
287
3
50
8:10
490
4
51
9:02
542
5
53
11:50
710
6
65
14:52
892
7
67
16:43
1003
8
59
19:23
1163
9
90
24:29
1469
10
88
25:39
1539
11
78
30:09
1809
12
80
31:11
1871
13
87
34:56
2096
14
117
35:59
2159
15
100
37:04
2224
95
Berg
Kimmo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2297
1
33
3:16
196
2
47
4:56
296
3
50
8:49
529
4
51
9:57
597
5
53
12:02
722
6
65
15:31
931
7
67
17:04
1024
8
59
19:53
1193
9
90
25:01
1501
10
88
26:14
1574
11
78
29:37
1777
12
80
30:46
1846
13
87
35:21
2121
14
117
36:24
2184
15
100
37:34
2254
96
Matilainen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2470
1
33
3:07
187
2
47
4:44
284
3
50
8:55
535
4
51
10:10
610
5
53
12:29
749
6
65
15:45
945
7
67
17:31
1051
8
59
20:43
1243
9
90
27:17
1637
10
88
28:55
1735
11
78
32:38
1958
12
80
34:01
2041
13
87
38:05
2285
14
117
39:07
2347
15
100
40:24
2424
99
Väätäinen
Olli
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2585
1
33
3:15
195
2
47
4:58
298
3
50
9:17
557
4
51
10:24
624
5
53
12:45
765
6
65
16:45
1005
7
67
18:41
1121
8
59
21:55
1315
9
90
28:05
1685
10
88
30:07
1807
11
78
33:45
2025
12
80
35:12
2112
13
87
39:51
2391
14
117
40:54
2454
15
100
42:16
2536
91
Kettunen
Pyry
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2666
1
33
3:11
191
2
47
5:59
359
3
50
10:09
609
4
51
11:20
680
5
53
14:25
865
6
65
18:07
1087
7
67
20:06
1206
8
59
23:17
1397
9
90
29:39
1779
10
88
31:09
1869
11
78
35:28
2128
12
80
36:45
2205
13
87
41:12
2472
14
117
42:30
2550
15
100
43:43
2623
100
Löfroos
Andreas
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2680
1
33
3:46
226
2
47
5:35
335
3
50
10:20
620
4
51
11:40
700
5
53
14:01
841
6
65
17:33
1053
7
67
19:27
1167
8
59
22:34
1354
9
90
29:06
1746
10
88
30:45
1845
11
78
34:48
2088
12
80
36:04
2164
13
87
41:14
2474
14
117
42:20
2540
15
100
43:53
2633
93
Heikkilä
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2734
1
33
3:31
211
2
47
5:49
349
3
50
9:41
581
4
51
10:41
641
5
53
16:12
972
6
65
19:35
1175
7
67
21:00
1260
8
59
24:14
1454
9
90
29:48
1788
10
88
32:38
1958
11
78
36:08
2168
12
80
37:26
2246
13
87
42:15
2535
14
117
43:21
2601
15
100
44:53
2693
101
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3234
1
33
4:09
249
2
47
7:46
466
3
50
13:42
822
4
51
15:03
903
5
53
18:00
1080
6
65
23:04
1384
7
67
25:29
1529
8
59
29:44
1784
9
90
36:24
2184
10
88
38:19
2299
11
78
43:32
2612
12
80
45:02
2702
13
87
50:06
3006
14
117
51:30
3090
15
100
53:02
3182
98
Ikola
Juhani
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3341
1
33
3:57
237
2
47
5:52
352
3
50
11:11
671
4
51
12:29
749
5
53
15:05
905
6
65
19:08
1148
7
67
21:30
1290
8
59
25:38
1538
9
90
33:23
2003
10
88
35:30
2130
11
78
43:33
2613
12
80
44:58
2698
13
87
51:46
3106
14
117
53:24
3204
15
100
54:52
3292
92
Stoor
Matti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3649
1
33
4:16
256
2
47
6:54
414
3
50
11:54
714
4
51
13:06
786
5
53
19:52
1192
6
65
24:10
1450
7
67
26:29
1589
8
59
30:57
1857
9
90
37:50
2270
10
88
39:37
2377
11
78
49:50
2990
12
80
51:19
3079
13
87
56:31
3391
14
117
58:03
3483
15
100
1:00:03
3603
97
Suntioinen
Ville
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3772
1
33
5:07
307
2
47
7:24
444
3
50
13:21
801
4
51
14:48
888
5
53
17:34
1054
6
65
22:14
1334
7
67
24:46
1486
8
59
29:10
1750
9
90
38:36
2316
10
88
40:56
2456
11
78
50:58
3058
12
80
52:49
3169
13
87
58:21
3501
14
117
1:00:15
3615
15
100
1:02:03
3723
H40
5,4
114
Villa
Juha
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2230
1
33
2:49
169
2
47
5:04
304
3
50
8:35
515
4
51
9:35
575
5
53
11:43
703
6
65
14:52
892
7
67
16:26
986
8
59
19:08
1148
9
90
24:30
1470
10
88
26:00
1560
11
78
29:13
1753
12
80
30:26
1826
13
87
34:23
2063
14
117
35:26
2126
15
100
36:28
2188
117
Joensivu
Janne
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2331
1
33
3:13
193
2
47
4:50
290
3
50
8:38
518
4
51
9:43
583
5
53
11:50
710
6
65
15:17
917
7
67
17:03
1023
8
59
19:47
1187
9
90
25:10
1510
10
88
26:38
1598
11
78
30:26
1826
12
80
31:33
1893
13
87
35:29
2129
14
117
36:34
2194
15
100
38:09
2289
128
Rantala
Tommy
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2392
1
33
2:57
177
2
47
5:15
315
3
50
9:27
567
4
51
10:27
627
5
53
12:51
771
6
65
16:21
981
7
67
17:57
1077
8
59
21:12
1272
9
90
26:38
1598
10
88
27:55
1675
11
78
31:26
1886
12
80
32:40
1960
13
87
36:46
2206
14
117
37:55
2275
15
100
39:12
2352
132
Johansson
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2436
1
33
3:50
230
2
47
5:32
332
3
50
9:25
565
4
51
10:34
634
5
53
12:54
774
6
65
16:28
988
7
67
18:20
1100
8
59
21:36
1296
9
90
27:18
1638
10
88
28:48
1728
11
78
32:12
1932
12
80
33:26
2006
13
87
37:30
2250
14
117
38:42
2322
15
100
39:58
2398
130
Reinikainen
Antti
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2449
1
33
3:16
196
2
47
5:32
332
3
50
9:38
578
4
51
10:43
643
5
53
13:07
787
6
65
16:33
993
7
67
18:20
1100
8
59
21:19
1279
9
90
26:37
1597
10
88
28:03
1683
11
78
31:59
1919
12
80
33:12
1992
13
87
37:49
2269
14
117
38:51
2331
15
100
40:06
2406
126
Nurmilaukas
Ville
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2463
1
33
3:10
190
2
47
5:13
313
3
50
9:31
571
4
51
10:40
640
5
53
13:01
781
6
65
16:34
994
7
67
18:28
1108
8
59
21:31
1291
9
90
27:04
1624
10
88
28:35
1715
11
78
32:10
1930
12
80
33:26
2006
13
87
37:55
2275
14
117
39:06
2346
15
100
40:21
2421
119
Levijoki
Sami
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2562
1
33
3:13
193
2
47
5:17
317
3
50
10:04
604
4
51
11:15
675
5
53
13:45
825
6
65
17:18
1038
7
67
19:09
1149
8
59
22:09
1329
9
90
28:39
1719
10
88
30:14
1814
11
78
33:49
2029
12
80
35:03
2103
13
87
39:28
2368
14
117
40:34
2434
15
100
41:52
2512
131
Salomäki
Janne
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2575
1
33
3:13
193
2
47
5:04
304
3
50
9:43
583
4
51
10:48
648
5
53
13:16
796
6
65
17:04
1024
7
67
19:10
1150
8
59
22:17
1337
9
90
28:28
1708
10
88
29:52
1792
11
78
34:06
2046
12
80
35:19
2119
13
87
39:45
2385
14
117
40:52
2452
15
100
42:08
2528
125
Karri
Janne
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2586
1
33
3:24
204
2
47
5:53
353
3
50
10:36
636
4
51
11:40
700
5
53
14:05
845
6
65
17:41
1061
7
67
19:51
1191
8
59
23:02
1382
9
90
28:48
1728
10
88
30:13
1813
11
78
33:52
2032
12
80
35:12
2112
13
87
39:58
2398
14
117
41:03
2463
15
100
42:16
2536
124
Lehtonen
Pasi
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2674
1
33
3:30
210
2
47
5:52
352
3
50
11:55
715
4
51
13:07
787
5
53
15:32
932
6
65
19:04
1144
7
67
20:58
1258
8
59
24:15
1455
9
90
30:25
1825
10
88
32:04
1924
11
78
35:56
2156
12
80
37:10
2230
13
87
41:30
2490
14
117
42:37
2557
15
100
43:49
2629
109
Koivula
Jeppe
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2684
1
33
3:30
210
2
47
5:41
341
3
50
10:12
612
4
51
11:23
683
5
53
13:55
835
6
65
17:37
1057
7
67
19:26
1166
8
59
22:39
1359
9
90
29:02
1742
10
88
30:39
1839
11
78
35:03
2103
12
80
36:33
2193
13
87
41:13
2473
14
117
42:26
2546
15
100
43:50
2630
118
Karelo
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2697
1
33
3:18
198
2
47
5:21
321
3
50
10:07
607
4
51
11:22
682
5
53
14:32
872
6
65
18:14
1094
7
67
20:13
1213
8
59
23:38
1418
9
90
29:30
1770
10
88
31:43
1903
11
78
35:42
2142
12
80
37:03
2223
13
87
41:35
2495
14
117
42:45
2565
15
100
44:11
2651
139
Björk
Tony
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2871
1
33
3:30
210
2
47
6:23
383
3
50
11:20
680
4
51
12:48
768
5
53
15:32
932
6
65
19:26
1166
7
67
21:18
1278
8
59
24:48
1488
9
90
31:11
1871
10
88
32:56
1976
11
78
37:18
2238
12
80
38:44
2324
13
87
44:12
2652
14
117
45:27
2727
15
100
46:59
2819
112
Kara
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2877
1
33
3:56
236
2
47
6:03
363
3
50
11:01
661
4
51
12:18
738
5
53
15:13
913
6
65
19:22
1162
7
67
21:29
1289
8
59
25:00
1500
9
90
32:00
1920
10
88
33:48
2028
11
78
38:33
2313
12
80
40:08
2408
13
87
44:33
2673
14
117
45:44
2744
15
100
47:14
2834
122
Ristimäki
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2940
1
33
3:35
215
2
47
5:55
355
3
50
11:19
679
4
51
12:51
771
5
53
15:32
932
6
65
19:38
1178
7
67
21:38
1298
8
59
25:20
1520
9
90
32:06
1926
10
88
34:00
2040
11
78
38:23
2303
12
80
39:58
2398
13
87
45:36
2736
14
117
46:45
2805
15
100
48:06
2886
113
Laine
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3040
1
33
3:30
210
2
47
10:05
605
3
50
14:30
870
4
51
15:34
934
5
53
22:53
1373
6
65
26:15
1575
7
67
28:04
1684
8
59
31:06
1866
9
90
37:02
2222
10
88
38:22
2302
11
78
42:23
2543
12
80
43:33
2613
13
87
47:35
2855
14
117
48:38
2918
15
100
49:51
2991
116
Siivola
Jarno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3066
1
33
4:23
263
2
47
7:11
431
3
50
12:22
742
4
51
13:42
822
5
53
16:18
978
6
65
21:11
1271
7
67
23:46
1426
8
59
27:14
1634
9
90
33:49
2029
10
88
35:42
2142
11
78
41:11
2471
12
80
42:47
2567
13
87
47:46
2866
14
117
48:58
2938
15
100
50:21
3021
111
Koivuniemi
Kimmo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3320
1
33
3:54
234
2
47
5:40
340
3
50
10:52
652
4
51
11:58
718
5
53
14:56
896
6
65
19:13
1153
7
67
25:08
1508
8
59
29:09
1749
9
90
36:19
2179
10
88
38:05
2285
11
78
44:05
2645
12
80
45:45
2745
13
87
51:33
3093
14
117
52:50
3170
15
100
54:27
3267
127
Repo
Juuso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3437
1
33
3:38
218
2
47
5:38
338
3
50
10:22
622
4
51
11:33
693
5
53
14:34
874
6
65
18:35
1115
7
67
21:23
1283
8
59
24:44
1484
9
90
31:52
1912
10
88
34:42
2082
11
78
46:10
2770
12
80
47:41
2861
13
87
53:09
3189
14
117
54:52
3292
15
100
56:39
3399
110
Nylund
André
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3654
1
33
3:47
227
2
47
5:52
352
3
50
10:33
633
4
51
12:02
722
5
53
26:06
1566
6
65
30:18
1818
7
67
33:05
1985
8
59
36:47
2207
9
90
43:09
2589
10
88
45:15
2715
11
78
49:45
2985
12
80
51:12
3072
13
87
56:49
3409
14
117
58:11
3491
15
100
1:00:07
3607
121
Hellstedt
Tony
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3793
1
33
6:46
406
2
47
9:21
561
3
50
18:07
1087
4
51
19:33
1173
5
53
22:26
1346
6
65
27:38
1658
7
67
30:57
1857
8
59
35:53
2153
9
90
43:12
2592
10
88
45:21
2721
11
78
50:20
3020
12
80
51:49
3109
13
87
58:08
3488
14
117
1:00:47
3647
15
100
1:02:18
3738
129
Farkas
David
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
HUN
11:43:00
42180
3837
1
33
4:16
256
2
47
7:01
421
3
50
14:04
844
4
51
15:50
950
5
53
19:40
1180
6
65
25:14
1514
7
67
28:06
1686
8
59
33:32
2012
9
90
43:13
2593
10
88
45:41
2741
11
78
51:28
3088
12
80
53:30
3210
13
87
59:38
3578
14
117
1:01:04
3664
15
100
1:02:47
3767
115
Rekonen
Janne
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
120
Niemelä
Pekka
Downtown 65
Downtown 65 Endurance
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNS
123
Isoniemi
Vesa
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DQ
H45
4,9
171
Pesu
Raino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1953
1
43
4:14
254
2
48
7:42
462
3
54
10:29
629
4
65
12:53
773
5
70
14:01
841
6
60
16:07
967
7
84
19:22
1162
8
90
21:05
1265
9
88
22:22
1342
10
79
25:27
1527
11
80
26:05
1565
12
83
29:37
1777
13
117
30:33
1833
14
100
31:54
1914
156
Tala
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2078
1
43
4:38
278
2
48
8:16
496
3
54
11:03
663
4
65
13:36
816
5
70
14:48
888
6
60
17:09
1029
7
84
20:57
1257
8
90
22:47
1367
9
88
24:11
1451
10
79
27:24
1644
11
80
28:06
1686
12
83
31:49
1909
13
117
32:51
1971
14
100
33:58
2038
153
Huovila
Miikka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2109
1
43
4:27
267
2
48
8:12
492
3
54
10:46
646
4
65
13:23
803
5
70
14:38
878
6
60
16:54
1014
7
84
21:15
1275
8
90
23:01
1381
9
88
24:32
1472
10
79
27:57
1677
11
80
28:37
1717
12
83
32:19
1939
13
117
33:19
1999
14
100
34:27
2067
162
Laapas
Ari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2122
1
43
4:14
254
2
48
7:48
468
3
54
10:51
651
4
65
13:31
811
5
70
14:51
891
6
60
17:14
1034
7
84
21:18
1278
8
90
23:04
1384
9
88
24:35
1475
10
79
27:55
1675
11
80
28:34
1714
12
83
32:26
1946
13
117
33:27
2007
14
100
34:38
2078
164
Romppainen
Pasi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2165
1
43
4:42
282
2
48
8:30
510
3
54
11:37
697
4
65
14:00
840
5
70
15:11
911
6
60
17:48
1068
7
84
21:31
1291
8
90
23:18
1398
9
88
24:40
1480
10
79
27:50
1670
11
80
28:34
1714
12
83
32:23
1943
13
117
33:29
2009
14
100
35:24
2124
145
Laine
Kari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2214
1
43
4:23
263
2
48
8:17
497
3
54
11:26
686
4
65
14:01
841
5
70
15:20
920
6
60
17:49
1069
7
84
21:57
1317
8
90
24:01
1441
9
88
25:34
1534
10
79
29:10
1750
11
80
29:50
1790
12
83
34:00
2040
13
117
35:01
2101
14
100
36:14
2174
172
Rönnemaa
Antti
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2267
1
43
5:02
302
2
48
9:04
544
3
54
12:03
723
4
65
14:43
883
5
70
16:00
960
6
60
18:36
1116
7
84
22:24
1344
8
90
24:21
1461
9
88
25:51
1551
10
79
29:22
1762
11
80
30:05
1805
12
83
34:29
2069
13
117
35:40
2140
14
100
37:01
2221
142
Havento
Jukka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2358
1
43
4:20
260
2
48
8:03
483
3
54
14:01
841
4
65
16:36
996
5
70
17:56
1076
6
60
20:16
1216
7
84
24:01
1441
8
90
25:48
1548
9
88
27:01
1621
10
79
30:40
1840
11
80
31:23
1883
12
83
35:01
2101
13
117
37:24
2244
14
100
38:37
2317
166
Nikkinen
Jari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2358
1
43
4:38
278
2
48
8:36
516
3
54
11:52
712
4
65
14:41
881
5
70
16:17
977
6
60
18:52
1132
7
84
22:47
1367
8
90
24:48
1488
9
88
26:09
1569
10
79
30:09
1809
11
80
30:57
1857
12
83
36:16
2176
13
117
37:18
2238
14
100
38:31
2311
155
Heikkonen
Rami
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2373
1
43
5:05
305
2
48
9:43
583
3
54
13:07
787
4
65
15:43
943
5
70
17:01
1021
6
60
19:22
1162
7
84
23:29
1409
8
90
25:40
1540
9
88
27:33
1653
10
79
31:15
1875
11
80
32:05
1925
12
83
36:17
2177
13
117
37:30
2250
14
100
38:43
2323
144
Kettunen
Petri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2391
1
43
4:54
294
2
48
10:00
600
3
54
13:30
810
4
65
16:18
978
5
70
17:36
1056
6
60
20:09
1209
7
84
24:14
1454
8
90
26:14
1574
9
88
27:54
1674
10
79
31:27
1887
11
80
32:11
1931
12
83
36:30
2190
13
117
37:43
2263
14
100
39:01
2341
160
Ahonen
Ari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2400
1
43
5:11
311
2
48
9:37
577
3
54
12:52
772
4
65
15:47
947
5
70
17:13
1033
6
60
19:59
1199
7
84
24:16
1456
8
90
26:31
1591
9
88
28:10
1690
10
79
31:58
1918
11
80
32:41
1961
12
83
36:41
2201
13
117
37:47
2267
14
100
39:09
2349
149
Länsiluoto
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2502
1
43
4:53
293
2
48
9:14
554
3
54
13:23
803
4
65
16:24
984
5
70
18:04
1084
6
60
20:39
1239
7
84
24:48
1488
8
90
26:53
1613
9
88
28:26
1706
10
79
32:25
1945
11
80
33:14
1994
12
83
38:02
2282
13
117
39:22
2362
14
100
40:53
2453
143
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2509
1
43
5:10
310
2
48
9:36
576
3
54
13:16
796
4
65
16:14
974
5
70
17:37
1057
6
60
20:24
1224
7
84
25:04
1504
8
90
27:21
1641
9
88
28:57
1737
10
79
32:57
1977
11
80
33:43
2023
12
83
38:23
2303
13
117
39:38
2378
14
100
41:00
2460
152
Freeman
Joni
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2562
1
43
5:02
302
2
48
9:09
549
3
54
12:22
742
4
65
14:56
896
5
70
16:24
984
6
60
18:50
1130
7
84
23:36
1416
8
90
25:23
1523
9
88
31:20
1880
10
79
35:38
2138
11
80
36:25
2185
12
83
39:53
2393
13
117
40:53
2453
14
100
42:00
2520
150
Mulari
Valtteri
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2727
1
43
5:17
317
2
48
10:39
639
3
54
14:08
848
4
65
17:03
1023
5
70
18:29
1109
6
60
21:19
1279
7
84
25:43
1543
8
90
28:01
1681
9
88
29:55
1795
10
79
36:08
2168
11
80
36:55
2215
12
83
41:54
2514
13
117
43:06
2586
14
100
44:38
2678
169
Viero
Jussi
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2790
1
43
5:24
324
2
48
9:53
593
3
54
13:32
812
4
65
16:38
998
5
70
18:09
1089
6
60
20:58
1258
7
84
25:20
1520
8
90
27:45
1665
9
88
29:39
1779
10
79
35:30
2130
11
80
36:18
2178
12
83
41:57
2517
13
117
43:45
2625
14
100
45:34
2734
148
Kuosmanen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2794
1
43
5:47
347
2
48
10:18
618
3
54
13:54
834
4
65
17:13
1033
5
70
18:56
1136
6
60
22:00
1320
7
84
26:40
1600
8
90
29:10
1750
9
88
31:37
1897
10
79
37:33
2253
11
80
38:17
2297
12
83
42:57
2577
13
117
44:02
2642
14
100
45:40
2740
140
Tamminen
Miika
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2858
1
43
5:37
337
2
48
10:52
652
3
54
14:50
890
4
65
18:09
1089
5
70
20:07
1207
6
60
23:17
1397
7
84
28:21
1701
8
90
30:54
1854
9
88
32:48
1968
10
79
37:31
2251
11
80
38:24
2304
12
83
43:53
2633
13
117
45:18
2718
14
100
46:47
2807
146
Kirves
Saku
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3035
1
43
5:12
312
2
48
9:48
588
3
54
16:06
966
4
65
18:45
1125
5
70
20:02
1202
6
60
23:56
1436
7
84
27:42
1662
8
90
29:58
1798
9
88
34:30
2070
10
79
42:40
2560
11
80
43:24
2604
12
83
47:39
2859
13
117
48:42
2922
14
100
49:50
2990
157
Turkkila
Kalle
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3042
1
43
6:04
364
2
48
12:57
777
3
54
17:52
1072
4
65
21:29
1289
5
70
23:05
1385
6
60
26:20
1580
7
84
31:02
1862
8
90
33:19
1999
9
88
35:20
2120
10
79
40:43
2443
11
80
41:36
2496
12
83
46:49
2809
13
117
48:12
2892
14
100
49:46
2986
167
Kero
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:45:00
45900
3044
1
43
6:03
363
2
48
11:32
692
3
54
15:46
946
4
65
19:28
1168
5
70
21:20
1280
6
60
24:23
1463
7
84
29:54
1794
8
90
32:30
1950
9
88
34:20
2060
10
79
39:11
2351
11
80
40:00
2400
12
83
46:19
2779
13
117
47:53
2873
14
100
49:48
2988
158
Anttonen
Mikael
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3190
1
43
6:01
361
2
48
11:19
679
3
54
15:22
922
4
65
18:45
1125
5
70
21:37
1297
6
60
24:47
1487
7
84
29:32
1772
8
90
31:52
1912
9
88
33:48
2028
10
79
42:37
2557
11
80
43:23
2603
12
83
48:43
2923
13
117
50:03
3003
14
100
52:23
3143
154
Nurmiainen
Jouko
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3259
1
43
7:01
421
2
48
12:55
775
3
54
17:26
1046
4
65
21:16
1276
5
70
23:18
1398
6
60
27:01
1621
7
84
33:24
2004
8
90
36:17
2177
9
88
38:29
2309
10
79
43:21
2601
11
80
44:28
2668
12
83
50:05
3005
13
117
51:34
3094
14
100
53:19
3199
161
Reeni
Esko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3532
1
43
7:34
454
2
48
14:49
889
3
54
20:07
1207
4
65
24:45
1485
5
70
26:42
1602
6
60
30:33
1833
7
84
36:41
2201
8
90
39:39
2379
9
88
41:58
2518
10
79
47:34
2854
11
80
48:44
2924
12
83
54:12
3252
13
117
56:11
3371
14
100
57:59
3479
141
Hyvärilä
Jussi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3545
1
43
9:14
554
2
48
15:39
939
3
54
20:08
1208
4
65
25:48
1548
5
70
28:57
1737
6
60
32:26
1946
7
84
38:08
2288
8
90
40:38
2438
9
88
42:31
2551
10
79
49:01
2941
11
80
50:02
3002
12
83
55:25
3325
13
117
56:43
3403
14
100
58:15
3495
147
Virtanen
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3810
1
43
7:39
459
2
48
14:20
860
3
54
19:46
1186
4
65
24:11
1451
5
70
26:56
1616
6
60
31:40
1900
7
84
38:12
2292
8
90
41:28
2488
9
88
44:05
2645
10
79
50:17
3017
11
80
51:38
3098
12
83
58:25
3505
13
117
1:00:11
3611
14
100
1:02:21
3741
168
Soikkeli
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:47:00
46020
4237
1
43
7:17
437
2
48
13:55
835
3
54
24:15
1455
4
65
28:34
1714
5
70
30:56
1856
6
60
34:59
2099
7
84
41:00
2460
8
90
44:02
2642
9
88
46:14
2774
10
79
53:43
3223
11
80
54:51
3291
12
83
1:01:59
3719
13
117
1:07:24
4044
14
100
1:09:31
4171
159
Miettinen
Sami
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4263
1
43
8:06
486
2
48
14:37
877
3
54
26:25
1585
4
65
30:34
1834
5
70
32:44
1964
6
60
37:10
2230
7
84
43:28
2608
8
90
46:43
2803
9
88
49:26
2966
10
79
58:05
3485
11
80
59:13
3553
12
83
1:06:01
3961
13
117
1:08:00
4080
14
100
1:10:07
4207
151
Laaksonheimo
Jyrki
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
5372
1
43
26:29
1589
2
48
35:10
2110
3
54
43:36
2616
4
65
48:50
2930
5
70
51:23
3083
6
60
56:19
3379
7
84
1:02:49
3769
8
90
1:06:22
3982
9
88
1:08:41
4121
10
79
1:15:03
4503
11
80
1:16:24
4584
12
83
1:24:17
5057
13
117
1:26:15
5175
14
100
1:28:34
5314
176
Auvinen
Antti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
6197
1
43
37:26
2246
2
48
43:30
2610
3
54
54:25
3265
4
65
57:42
3462
5
70
59:17
3557
6
60
1:02:29
3749
7
84
1:08:20
4100
8
90
1:11:46
4306
9
88
1:22:17
4937
10
79
1:29:20
5360
11
80
1:30:12
5412
12
83
1:38:33
5913
13
117
1:40:28
6028
14
100
1:42:11
6131
163
Alajoutsi
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DNS
170
Laavainen
Mikko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:51:00
46260
DNS
165
Malmi
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
DNS
H50
4,3
185
Yliluikki
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1770
1
33
2:52
172
2
47
4:45
285
3
48
7:19
439
4
61
10:07
607
5
59
12:11
731
6
85
14:56
896
7
75
17:22
1042
8
81
18:19
1099
9
78
22:19
1339
10
79
22:54
1374
11
87
26:51
1611
12
97
28:13
1693
13
100
28:49
1729
192
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1801
1
33
3:05
185
2
47
5:03
303
3
48
7:24
444
4
61
10:05
605
5
59
12:15
735
6
85
15:08
908
7
75
17:39
1059
8
81
18:29
1109
9
78
22:00
1320
10
79
22:33
1353
11
87
26:40
1600
12
97
28:51
1731
13
100
29:24
1764
187
Miettinen
Juha
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1856
1
33
2:53
173
2
47
4:56
296
3
48
7:14
434
4
61
10:06
606
5
59
12:26
746
6
85
15:37
937
7
75
18:15
1095
8
81
19:34
1174
9
78
23:27
1407
10
79
24:05
1445
11
87
27:58
1678
12
97
29:39
1779
13
100
30:12
1812
186
Ylikangas
Esko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1923
1
33
3:04
184
2
47
4:40
280
3
48
7:20
440
4
61
10:16
616
5
59
12:40
760
6
85
15:52
952
7
75
18:33
1113
8
81
19:28
1168
9
78
23:51
1431
10
79
24:25
1465
11
87
29:07
1747
12
97
30:38
1838
13
100
31:15
1875
181
Numminen
Mika
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2003
1
33
3:05
185
2
47
5:09
309
3
48
7:41
461
4
61
10:43
643
5
59
13:02
782
6
85
16:48
1008
7
75
20:00
1200
8
81
20:59
1259
9
78
24:46
1486
10
79
25:23
1523
11
87
29:57
1797
12
97
32:05
1925
13
100
32:39
1959
191
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2100
1
33
3:23
203
2
47
5:18
318
3
48
8:13
493
4
61
11:45
705
5
59
14:33
873
6
85
18:06
1086
7
75
20:59
1259
8
81
22:31
1351
9
78
26:23
1583
10
79
27:06
1626
11
87
31:43
1903
12
97
33:27
2007
13
100
34:08
2048
193
Jylhä
Jouko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2120
1
33
3:13
193
2
47
5:03
303
3
48
8:07
487
4
61
11:27
687
5
59
14:05
845
6
85
17:47
1067
7
75
21:12
1272
8
81
22:14
1334
9
78
26:10
1570
10
79
26:50
1610
11
87
31:52
1912
12
97
33:47
2027
13
100
34:31
2071
207
Östergård
Patric
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2123
1
33
3:38
218
2
47
5:47
347
3
48
8:39
519
4
61
12:01
721
5
59
14:42
882
6
85
18:22
1102
7
75
21:26
1286
8
81
22:52
1372
9
78
27:17
1637
10
79
28:00
1680
11
87
32:15
1935
12
97
34:02
2042
13
100
34:40
2080
208
Tilli
Juha
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2143
1
33
3:30
210
2
47
5:46
346
3
48
8:30
510
4
61
11:42
702
5
59
14:25
865
6
85
18:19
1099
7
75
21:38
1298
8
81
22:39
1359
9
78
26:51
1611
10
79
27:31
1651
11
87
32:26
1946
12
97
34:11
2051
13
100
34:49
2089
200
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2179
1
33
3:25
205
2
47
6:06
366
3
48
8:53
533
4
61
12:05
725
5
59
14:31
871
6
85
18:22
1102
7
75
21:36
1296
8
81
23:12
1392
9
78
27:27
1647
10
79
28:07
1687
11
87
33:00
1980
12
97
34:49
2089
13
100
35:27
2127
197
Tähtinen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2213
1
33
3:21
201
2
47
5:26
326
3
48
8:57
537
4
61
12:19
739
5
59
14:54
894
6
85
18:25
1105
7
75
21:37
1297
8
81
24:30
1470
9
78
28:41
1721
10
79
29:20
1760
11
87
33:52
2032
12
97
35:28
2128
13
100
36:07
2167
177
Kahiala
Jari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2214
1
33
3:31
211
2
47
6:50
410
3
48
9:47
587
4
61
13:08
788
5
59
15:40
940
6
85
19:28
1168
7
75
22:21
1341
8
81
23:18
1398
9
78
27:40
1660
10
79
28:25
1705
11
87
33:46
2026
12
97
35:30
2130
13
100
36:07
2167
178
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2220
1
33
3:18
198
2
47
4:56
296
3
48
7:42
462
4
61
11:23
683
5
59
13:52
832
6
85
17:33
1053
7
75
20:47
1247
8
81
24:22
1462
9
78
28:19
1699
10
79
29:01
1741
11
87
33:46
2026
12
97
35:34
2134
13
100
36:15
2175
198
Heinilä
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2267
1
33
3:39
219
2
47
6:01
361
3
48
9:02
542
4
61
13:20
800
5
59
17:15
1035
6
85
21:15
1275
7
75
24:12
1452
8
81
25:08
1508
9
78
29:16
1756
10
79
29:57
1797
11
87
34:25
2065
12
97
36:20
2180
13
100
37:01
2221
183
Laasanen
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2290
1
33
3:54
234
2
47
6:06
366
3
48
9:13
553
4
61
12:56
776
5
59
15:49
949
6
85
19:26
1166
7
75
23:04
1384
8
81
24:16
1456
9
78
29:03
1743
10
79
29:45
1785
11
87
34:29
2069
12
97
36:20
2180
13
100
37:04
2224
199
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2307
1
33
5:59
359
2
47
7:55
475
3
48
10:45
645
4
61
14:07
847
5
59
16:36
996
6
85
20:14
1214
7
75
23:40
1420
8
81
24:35
1475
9
78
29:25
1765
10
79
30:03
1803
11
87
35:03
2103
12
97
36:53
2213
13
100
37:34
2254
210
Ojanen
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2320
1
33
3:23
203
2
47
5:44
344
3
48
8:43
523
4
61
12:45
765
5
59
15:18
918
6
85
18:49
1129
7
75
21:55
1315
8
81
22:48
1368
9
78
28:31
1711
10
79
29:09
1749
11
87
35:39
2139
12
97
37:17
2237
13
100
37:52
2272
196
Ruuska
Vesa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2324
1
33
3:30
210
2
47
6:19
379
3
48
9:29
569
4
61
13:12
792
5
59
16:40
1000
6
85
20:08
1208
7
75
23:43
1423
8
81
25:46
1546
9
78
30:15
1815
10
79
30:57
1857
11
87
35:41
2141
12
97
37:16
2236
13
100
37:56
2276
209
Nieminen
Jyrki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2353
1
33
3:49
229
2
47
5:44
344
3
48
8:58
538
4
61
12:37
757
5
59
15:28
928
6
85
19:35
1175
7
75
23:21
1401
8
81
24:58
1498
9
78
29:14
1754
10
79
30:01
1801
11
87
35:52
2152
12
97
37:40
2260
13
100
38:21
2301
179
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2386
189
Karttunen
Markku
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2440
1
33
4:03
243
2
47
6:20
380
3
48
9:46
586
4
61
13:26
806
5
59
16:15
975
6
85
20:37
1237
7
75
24:02
1442
8
81
26:15
1575
9
78
30:56
1856
10
79
31:44
1904
11
87
36:56
2216
12
97
38:59
2339
13
100
39:46
2386
201
Matilainen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2481
1
33
3:52
232
2
47
6:05
365
3
48
9:59
599
4
61
13:47
827
5
59
16:45
1005
6
85
21:22
1282
7
75
25:08
1508
8
81
26:15
1575
9
78
31:13
1873
10
79
32:04
1924
11
87
37:51
2271
12
97
39:53
2393
13
100
40:35
2435
221
Hollo
Harri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2563
1
33
3:48
228
2
47
6:02
362
3
48
9:14
554
4
61
13:10
790
5
59
16:05
965
6
85
20:26
1226
7
75
24:11
1451
8
81
25:23
1523
9
78
31:44
1904
10
79
32:29
1949
11
87
38:52
2332
12
97
40:58
2458
13
100
41:44
2504
188
Pyykönen
Jouni
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2599
1
33
4:11
251
2
47
6:31
391
3
48
10:44
644
4
61
14:59
899
5
59
18:17
1097
6
85
22:30
1350
7
75
26:10
1570
8
81
28:06
1686
9
78
33:12
1992
10
79
34:03
2043
11
87
39:27
2367
12
97
41:32
2492
13
100
42:22
2542
195
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2699
1
33
3:31
211
2
47
6:01
361
3
48
10:29
629
4
61
15:18
918
5
59
18:43
1123
6
85
22:11
1331
7
75
25:53
1553
8
81
27:41
1661
9
78
32:21
1941
10
79
33:01
1981
11
87
41:34
2494
12
97
43:35
2615
13
100
44:13
2653
205
Pietikäinen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2926
1
33
4:55
295
2
47
8:38
518
3
48
12:18
738
4
61
16:20
980
5
59
19:25
1165
6
85
24:28
1468
7
75
29:21
1761
8
81
30:35
1835
9
78
35:58
2158
10
79
36:43
2203
11
87
44:29
2669
12
97
46:56
2816
13
100
47:43
2863
182
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2954
1
33
4:18
258
2
47
7:31
451
3
48
12:35
755
4
61
16:43
1003
5
59
20:12
1212
6
85
24:50
1490
7
75
28:59
1739
8
81
31:50
1910
9
78
37:01
2221
10
79
37:50
2270
11
87
45:14
2714
12
97
47:30
2850
13
100
48:15
2895
184
Lindahl
Anders
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2971
1
33
4:25
265
2
47
7:58
478
3
48
12:05
725
4
61
16:10
970
5
59
19:30
1170
6
85
25:08
1508
7
75
29:04
1744
8
81
31:06
1866
9
78
36:53
2213
10
79
37:54
2274
11
87
45:24
2724
12
97
47:42
2862
13
100
48:32
2912
206
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2993
1
33
3:49
229
2
47
7:19
439
3
48
11:02
662
4
61
15:11
911
5
59
20:15
1215
6
85
26:06
1566
7
75
30:47
1847
8
81
32:26
1946
9
78
37:34
2254
10
79
38:26
2306
11
87
45:38
2738
12
97
48:16
2896
13
100
49:03
2943
190
Rokka
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3699
1
33
6:06
366
2
47
10:34
634
3
48
15:18
918
4
61
20:58
1258
5
59
25:57
1557
6
85
31:55
1915
7
75
38:12
2292
8
81
39:45
2385
9
78
47:51
2871
10
79
48:56
2936
11
87
56:31
3391
12
97
59:26
3566
13
100
1:00:27
3627
202
Pajuoja
Vesa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3769
1
33
6:08
368
2
47
9:18
558
3
48
15:58
958
4
61
21:40
1300
5
59
25:41
1541
6
85
31:47
1907
7
75
37:24
2244
8
81
39:51
2391
9
78
48:59
2939
10
79
50:24
3024
11
87
58:18
3498
12
97
1:00:55
3655
13
100
1:01:58
3718
204
Passinen
Jaakko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3828
1
33
6:12
372
2
47
10:09
609
3
48
14:52
892
4
61
19:55
1195
5
59
24:03
1443
6
85
29:56
1796
7
75
35:52
2152
8
81
39:52
2392
9
78
50:38
3038
10
79
51:39
3099
11
87
58:56
3536
12
97
1:01:52
3712
13
100
1:02:47
3767
220
Viljamaa
Janne
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4371
1
33
5:22
322
2
47
16:44
1004
3
48
20:38
1238
4
61
29:00
1740
5
59
39:07
2347
6
85
45:16
2716
7
75
49:56
2996
8
81
52:10
3130
9
78
1:01:33
3693
10
79
1:02:17
3737
11
87
1:08:57
4137
12
97
1:11:17
4277
13
100
1:12:02
4322
180
Tolonen
Kari
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
194
Reiman
Markku
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DQ
1
33
6:59
419
2
47
10:15
615
3
48
15:42
942
4
61
23:48
1428
6
85
45:09
2709
7
75
50:09
3009
8
81
52:56
3176
9
78
1:01:23
3683
10
79
1:02:43
3763
11
87
1:12:08
4328
12
97
1:15:46
4546
13
100
1:17:13
4633
203
Pekkinen
Pasi
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
DNS
H55
3,8
226
Partanen
Juha
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1763
1
32
2:40
160
2
36
4:57
297
3
57
7:55
475
4
60
10:12
612
5
84
13:46
826
6
75
16:12
972
7
81
17:07
1027
8
76
21:10
1270
9
79
22:20
1340
10
83
26:12
1572
11
117
27:19
1639
12
100
28:37
1717
233
Mättölä
Ali
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1902
1
32
2:38
158
2
36
4:56
296
3
57
8:20
500
4
60
11:09
669
5
84
15:08
908
6
75
17:30
1050
7
81
18:26
1106
8
76
23:06
1386
9
79
24:14
1454
10
83
28:37
1717
11
117
29:40
1780
12
100
30:53
1853
231
Laiho
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1946
1
32
2:42
162
2
36
5:09
309
3
57
8:34
514
4
60
11:19
679
5
84
15:20
920
6
75
17:45
1065
7
81
18:48
1128
8
76
23:11
1391
9
79
24:26
1466
10
83
29:00
1740
11
117
30:24
1824
12
100
31:38
1898
236
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2051
1
32
2:37
157
2
36
5:09
309
3
57
8:23
503
4
60
11:03
663
5
84
15:02
902
6
75
17:23
1043
7
81
19:21
1161
8
76
23:20
1400
9
79
24:24
1464
10
83
29:57
1797
11
117
31:52
1912
12
100
33:20
2000
232
Ranta
Olli
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2060
1
32
2:44
164
2
36
5:09
309
3
57
8:54
534
4
60
11:43
703
5
84
16:08
968
6
75
18:41
1121
7
81
19:55
1195
8
76
24:46
1486
9
79
26:09
1569
10
83
30:34
1834
11
117
31:45
1905
12
100
33:24
2004
230
Väisänen
Juha
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2067
1
32
2:36
156
2
36
5:19
319
3
57
9:08
548
4
60
11:59
719
5
84
16:14
974
6
75
18:31
1111
7
81
20:38
1238
8
76
25:30
1530
9
79
26:39
1599
10
83
30:51
1851
11
117
32:27
1947
12
100
33:42
2022
243
Vuorinen
Pekka
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2117
1
32
2:28
148
2
36
4:42
282
3
57
9:50
590
4
60
12:30
750
5
84
16:25
985
6
75
19:28
1168
7
81
21:50
1310
8
76
27:12
1632
9
79
28:14
1694
10
83
31:55
1915
11
117
33:02
1982
12
100
34:30
2070
250
Mäkipää
Kalevi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2139
1
32
2:25
145
2
36
4:37
277
3
57
9:27
567
4
60
12:02
722
5
84
15:57
957
6
75
18:00
1080
7
81
19:02
1142
8
76
27:39
1659
9
79
28:34
1714
10
83
32:10
1930
11
117
33:19
1999
12
100
34:55
2095
237
Mänty
Markku
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2152
1
32
3:56
236
2
36
6:36
396
3
57
10:02
602
4
60
15:33
933
5
84
19:52
1192
6
75
22:25
1345
7
81
23:21
1401
8
76
27:23
1643
9
79
28:34
1714
10
83
32:37
1957
11
117
33:45
2025
12
100
35:04
2104
244
Sorri
Esko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2178
1
32
2:48
168
2
36
5:27
327
3
57
9:21
561
4
60
12:24
744
5
84
17:07
1027
6
75
19:50
1190
7
81
20:59
1259
8
76
26:29
1589
9
79
27:41
1661
10
83
32:22
1942
11
117
33:47
2027
12
100
35:21
2121
245
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2210
1
32
2:58
178
2
36
5:37
337
3
57
9:26
566
4
60
12:31
751
5
84
16:47
1007
6
75
19:10
1150
7
81
20:29
1229
8
76
24:24
1464
9
79
25:31
1531
10
83
32:43
1963
11
117
34:04
2044
12
100
35:59
2159
234
Saatsi
Asko
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2250
1
32
2:50
170
2
36
5:23
323
3
57
11:45
705
4
60
15:00
900
5
84
19:24
1164
6
75
21:58
1318
7
81
23:18
1398
8
76
27:22
1642
9
79
28:30
1710
10
83
33:49
2029
11
117
35:05
2105
12
100
36:42
2202
227
Hyyryläinen
Pasi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2306
1
32
2:57
177
2
36
5:58
358
3
57
9:45
585
4
60
13:17
797
5
84
18:54
1134
6
75
21:26
1286
7
81
23:11
1391
8
76
28:30
1710
9
79
29:40
1780
10
83
34:27
2067
11
117
35:47
2147
12
100
37:38
2258
229
Frilander
Heikki
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2329
1
32
3:10
190
2
36
6:09
369
3
57
10:33
633
4
60
14:10
850
5
84
18:53
1133
6
75
21:41
1301
7
81
22:54
1374
8
76
28:41
1721
9
79
30:01
1801
10
83
34:51
2091
11
117
36:21
2181
12
100
37:59
2279
239
Pyykkö
Juhani
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2439
1
32
3:22
202
2
36
6:23
383
3
57
10:54
654
4
60
14:33
873
5
84
19:31
1171
6
75
22:29
1349
7
81
23:41
1421
8
76
29:58
1798
9
79
31:30
1890
10
83
36:27
2187
11
117
37:59
2279
12
100
39:43
2383
228
Kymäläinen
Jari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2501
1
32
3:34
214
2
36
6:17
377
3
57
10:49
649
4
60
14:06
846
5
84
19:04
1144
6
75
22:19
1339
7
81
23:57
1437
8
76
30:15
1815
9
79
31:46
1906
10
83
37:55
2275
11
117
39:13
2353
12
100
40:46
2446
247
Kuusisto
Kimmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2545
1
32
2:47
167
2
36
5:39
339
3
57
9:43
583
4
60
15:44
944
5
84
19:49
1189
6
75
23:33
1413
7
81
24:31
1471
8
76
30:52
1852
9
79
32:42
1962
10
83
39:00
2340
11
117
40:10
2410
12
100
41:30
2490
240
Huhtanen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2701
1
32
3:26
206
2
36
6:42
402
3
57
13:10
790
4
60
18:23
1103
5
84
23:39
1419
6
75
26:57
1617
7
81
28:21
1701
8
76
33:47
2027
9
79
35:19
2119
10
83
40:37
2437
11
117
42:14
2534
12
100
43:58
2638
241
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2739
1
32
3:41
221
2
36
7:09
429
3
57
11:55
715
4
60
16:21
981
5
84
23:02
1382
6
75
26:25
1585
7
81
28:05
1685
8
76
33:37
2017
9
79
35:15
2115
10
83
41:01
2461
11
117
42:33
2553
12
100
44:32
2672
224
Ritakallio
Timo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2982
1
32
3:23
203
2
36
7:19
439
3
57
18:36
1116
4
60
23:16
1396
5
84
28:55
1735
6
75
32:01
1921
7
81
33:20
2000
8
76
38:42
2322
9
79
40:05
2405
10
83
46:00
2760
11
117
47:16
2836
12
100
48:48
2928
235
Mikkola
Sakari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3056
1
32
3:39
219
2
36
7:13
433
3
57
12:34
754
4
60
17:48
1068
5
84
23:19
1399
6
75
27:01
1621
7
81
28:50
1730
8
76
37:26
2246
9
79
38:55
2335
10
83
45:53
2753
11
117
47:24
2844
12
100
49:12
2952
246
Saarhelo
Kai
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:48:00
46080
3434
1
32
4:15
255
2
36
8:15
495
3
57
18:49
1129
4
60
22:21
1341
5
84
28:00
1680
6
75
33:59
2039
7
81
35:42
2142
8
76
44:57
2697
9
79
46:14
2774
10
83
51:45
3105
11
117
53:50
3230
12
100
56:20
3380
225
Ahvonen
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DNF
1
32
2:45
165
2
36
5:10
310
5
84
24:15
1455
6
75
27:36
1656
7
81
28:33
1713
8
76
33:26
2006
9
79
34:55
2095
10
83
39:57
2397
11
117
42:01
2521
12
100
43:41
2621
238
Oksanen
Teijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
DNS
249
Niiranen
Ari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:54:00
46440
DNS
248
Hietaoja
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:52:00
46320
DNS
242
Pesola
Sakari
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNS
H60
3,7
292
Anjala
Ari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1740
1
31
2:07
127
2
57
7:59
479
3
59
10:07
607
4
90
15:47
947
5
88
17:17
1037
6
79
20:56
1256
7
80
21:44
1304
8
87
26:01
1561
9
97
27:41
1661
10
100
28:15
1695
293
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1886
1
31
2:14
134
2
57
8:29
509
3
59
10:48
648
4
90
17:07
1027
5
88
18:32
1112
6
79
22:16
1336
7
80
23:04
1384
8
87
28:10
1690
9
97
29:54
1794
10
100
30:33
1833
277
Kaura-aho
Pertti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2042
1
31
2:17
137
2
57
8:18
498
3
59
10:40
640
4
90
17:54
1074
5
88
19:49
1189
6
79
24:20
1460
7
80
25:13
1513
8
87
30:36
1836
9
97
32:34
1954
10
100
33:16
1996
271
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2091
1
31
2:23
143
2
57
10:02
602
3
59
12:32
752
4
90
18:59
1139
5
88
20:35
1235
6
79
25:15
1515
7
80
26:04
1564
8
87
31:39
1899
9
97
33:19
1999
10
100
33:57
2037
259
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2097
1
31
2:23
143
2
57
8:57
537
3
59
11:51
711
4
90
19:12
1152
5
88
20:53
1253
6
79
25:03
1503
7
80
25:58
1558
8
87
31:37
1897
9
97
33:25
2005
10
100
34:10
2050
264
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2243
1
31
2:35
155
2
57
9:31
571
3
59
12:05
725
4
90
19:49
1189
5
88
21:33
1293
6
79
26:55
1615
7
80
27:52
1672
8
87
33:34
2014
9
97
35:38
2138
10
100
36:28
2188
275
Parnetti
Roy
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2303
1
31
2:31
151
2
57
11:33
693
3
59
14:38
878
4
90
21:49
1309
5
88
23:47
1427
6
79
28:34
1714
7
80
29:24
1764
8
87
34:46
2086
9
97
36:44
2204
10
100
37:27
2247
260
Toivonen
Esa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2330
1
31
2:22
142
2
57
11:20
680
3
59
14:46
886
4
90
22:03
1323
5
88
23:56
1436
6
79
28:33
1713
7
80
29:25
1765
8
87
35:08
2108
9
97
37:06
2226
10
100
37:50
2270
272
Granholm
Tommi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2345
1
31
2:43
163
2
57
11:34
694
3
59
14:20
860
4
90
21:26
1286
5
88
23:28
1408
6
79
28:44
1724
7
80
29:59
1799
8
87
35:23
2123
9
97
37:29
2249
10
100
38:14
2294
287
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2387
1
31
2:49
169
2
57
10:13
613
3
59
13:13
793
4
90
21:25
1285
5
88
23:29
1409
6
79
28:59
1739
7
80
30:08
1808
8
87
35:48
2148
9
97
37:54
2274
10
100
38:43
2323
289
Kiuru
Esko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2496
1
31
2:41
161
2
57
10:07
607
3
59
13:09
789
4
90
23:22
1402
5
88
25:20
1520
6
79
30:42
1842
7
80
31:30
1890
8
87
37:44
2264
9
97
39:53
2393
10
100
40:38
2438
281
Koistinen
Kari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2556
1
31
3:01
181
2
57
11:38
698
3
59
15:14
914
4
90
23:22
1402
5
88
25:38
1538
6
79
31:11
1871
7
80
32:27
1947
8
87
38:28
2308
9
97
40:42
2442
10
100
41:36
2496
285
Lång
Jan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2557
1
31
2:54
174
2
57
10:27
627
3
59
14:23
863
4
90
22:41
1361
5
88
24:48
1488
6
79
30:08
1808
7
80
31:07
1867
8
87
37:35
2255
9
97
40:41
2441
10
100
41:24
2484
282
Uusi-Pohjola
Hannu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2573
1
31
2:56
176
2
57
10:48
648
3
59
13:58
838
4
90
22:43
1363
5
88
24:57
1497
6
79
30:52
1852
7
80
32:01
1921
8
87
38:36
2316
9
97
41:03
2463
10
100
41:56
2516
280
Mannila
Tapio
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2577
1
31
2:25
145
2
57
8:41
521
3
59
11:02
662
4
90
17:56
1076
5
88
20:46
1246
6
79
33:35
2015
7
80
34:24
2064
8
87
39:28
2368
9
97
41:24
2484
10
100
42:04
2524
284
Kinkki
Seppo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2580
1
31
3:03
183
2
57
11:16
676
3
59
14:08
848
4
90
23:36
1416
5
88
25:49
1549
6
79
31:30
1890
7
80
32:31
1951
8
87
39:02
2342
9
97
41:13
2473
10
100
42:00
2520
267
Väre
Timo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2581
1
31
2:56
176
2
57
11:03
663
3
59
13:43
823
4
90
21:16
1276
5
88
23:11
1391
6
79
31:26
1886
7
80
32:26
1946
8
87
39:03
2343
9
97
41:14
2474
10
100
42:05
2525
263
Hjelm
Jouni
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2658
1
31
3:00
180
2
57
11:06
666
3
59
14:15
855
4
90
22:10
1330
5
88
24:21
1461
6
79
32:10
1930
7
80
33:21
2001
8
87
39:56
2396
9
97
42:16
2536
10
100
43:07
2587
288
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2668
1
31
3:03
183
2
57
11:38
698
3
59
14:52
892
4
90
23:34
1414
5
88
25:51
1551
6
79
31:38
1898
7
80
32:45
1965
8
87
39:24
2364
9
97
42:45
2565
10
100
43:28
2608
268
Liukko
Timo
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2712
1
31
3:04
184
2
57
11:35
695
3
59
14:39
879
4
90
24:14
1454
5
88
26:30
1590
6
79
32:03
1923
7
80
33:12
1992
8
87
40:46
2446
9
97
43:18
2598
10
100
44:12
2652
283
Ruotsalainen
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2713
1
31
3:40
220
2
57
12:07
727
3
59
15:59
959
4
90
25:20
1520
5
88
27:31
1651
6
79
33:38
2018
7
80
34:34
2074
8
87
41:08
2468
9
97
43:28
2608
10
100
44:12
2652
286
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2812
1
31
3:22
202
2
57
13:13
793
3
59
16:02
962
4
90
25:38
1538
5
88
28:46
1726
6
79
33:43
2023
7
80
34:53
2093
8
87
42:19
2539
9
97
44:31
2671
10
100
45:51
2751
273
Lahti
Juha
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2978
1
31
3:20
200
2
57
17:14
1034
3
59
20:33
1233
4
90
28:56
1736
5
88
31:06
1866
6
79
37:39
2259
7
80
38:54
2334
8
87
45:33
2733
9
97
47:57
2877
10
100
48:47
2927
276
Wickholm
Martin
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3065
1
31
4:10
250
2
57
16:08
968
3
59
19:11
1151
4
90
31:26
1886
5
88
33:27
2007
6
79
39:13
2353
7
80
40:12
2412
8
87
47:15
2835
9
97
49:30
2970
10
100
50:12
3012
270
Paukkola
Jari
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3107
1
31
4:18
258
2
57
13:23
803
3
59
18:30
1110
4
90
27:14
1634
5
88
31:22
1882
6
79
38:13
2293
7
80
39:35
2375
8
87
47:08
2828
9
97
49:49
2989
10
100
50:44
3044
261
Ojala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3197
1
31
3:16
196
2
57
22:50
1370
3
59
25:38
1538
4
90
33:31
2011
5
88
35:32
2132
6
79
40:17
2417
7
80
41:17
2477
8
87
48:57
2937
9
97
51:23
3083
10
100
52:24
3144
262
Vainikka
Jari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3241
1
31
3:16
196
2
57
17:49
1069
3
59
21:06
1266
4
90
30:27
1827
5
88
32:22
1942
6
79
38:23
2303
7
80
39:24
2364
8
87
46:23
2783
9
97
52:10
3130
10
100
52:58
3178
291
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3467
1
31
3:37
217
2
57
14:31
871
3
59
18:18
1098
4
90
28:14
1694
5
88
30:41
1841
6
79
43:45
2625
7
80
44:58
2698
8
87
53:00
3180
9
97
55:42
3342
10
100
56:40
3400
290
Karjalainen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
4237
1
31
4:12
252
2
57
17:25
1045
3
59
22:33
1353
4
90
38:13
2293
5
88
41:18
2478
6
79
51:22
3082
7
80
53:01
3181
8
87
1:04:00
3840
9
97
1:07:40
4060
10
100
1:09:05
4145
269
Wickholm
Björn-Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DQ
1
31
2:39
159
2
57
12:09
729
3
59
14:43
883
4
90
22:05
1325
5
88
24:08
1448
6
79
28:28
1708
8
87
34:35
2075
9
97
36:46
2206
10
100
37:33
2253
279
Vornanen
Pekka
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DQ
1
31
2:22
142
2
57
9:17
557
3
59
11:54
714
4
90
18:32
1112
5
88
20:04
1204
6
79
24:20
1460
7
80
25:03
1503
8
87
29:51
1791
9
97
31:43
1903
278
Aasla
Hannu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNF
1
31
3:03
183
2
57
11:13
673
3
59
14:08
848
9
97
36:48
2208
10
100
37:38
2258
274
Kuivala
Juha
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DQ
1
31
3:44
224
3
59
16:47
1007
4
90
31:15
1875
5
88
33:42
2022
6
79
40:33
2433
7
80
41:47
2507
8
87
48:48
2928
10
100
51:44
3104
265
Lillandt
Stefan
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DNS
266
Varkila
Jorma
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DQ
1
31
2:25
145
2
57
15:32
932
3
59
17:53
1073
4
90
24:27
1467
5
88
26:07
1567
6
79
30:54
1854
7
80
31:46
1906
9
97
38:43
2323
10
100
39:25
2365
H65
3,4
343
Piironen
Markku
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1822
1
31
2:24
144
2
34
4:41
281
3
41
9:28
568
4
84
13:31
811
5
75
16:03
963
6
81
16:59
1019
7
76
21:20
1280
8
79
22:29
1349
9
83
26:42
1602
10
117
27:55
1675
11
100
29:28
1768
339
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1900
1
31
2:23
143
2
34
4:31
271
3
41
8:42
522
4
84
12:42
762
5
75
15:29
929
6
81
17:10
1030
7
76
22:06
1326
8
79
23:32
1412
9
83
28:01
1681
10
117
29:24
1764
11
100
30:57
1857
328
Pulkkinen
Heimo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1983
1
31
3:11
191
2
34
5:18
318
3
41
9:53
593
4
84
14:00
840
5
75
16:24
984
6
81
18:51
1131
7
76
23:55
1435
8
79
25:13
1513
9
83
29:21
1761
10
117
30:38
1838
11
100
32:08
1928
335
Forsström
Ove
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2016
1
31
2:48
168
2
34
5:16
316
3
41
9:44
584
4
84
14:01
841
5
75
16:51
1011
6
81
17:57
1077
7
76
23:16
1396
8
79
24:38
1478
9
83
29:43
1783
10
117
31:05
1865
11
100
32:38
1958
342
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2016
1
31
2:32
152
2
34
5:46
346
3
41
10:13
613
4
84
14:21
861
5
75
17:13
1033
6
81
18:46
1126
7
76
23:33
1413
8
79
24:48
1488
9
83
29:40
1780
10
117
31:01
1861
11
100
32:37
1957
310
Kiiskinen
Arto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2042
1
31
2:31
151
2
34
5:07
307
3
41
9:02
542
4
84
14:08
848
5
75
16:53
1013
6
81
19:36
1176
7
76
24:19
1459
8
79
25:36
1536
9
83
30:15
1815
10
117
31:30
1890
11
100
33:10
1990
306
Vainio
Jarmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2129
1
31
3:07
187
2
34
6:05
365
3
41
11:53
713
4
84
16:00
960
5
75
19:00
1140
6
81
20:11
1211
7
76
26:06
1566
8
79
27:30
1650
9
83
31:45
1905
10
117
33:09
1989
11
100
34:43
2083
320
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2176
1
31
2:27
147
2
34
4:48
288
3
41
9:16
556
4
84
13:24
804
5
75
16:23
983
6
81
18:40
1120
7
76
25:28
1528
8
79
26:56
1616
9
83
32:04
1924
10
117
33:29
2009
11
100
35:14
2114
330
Aherto
Jorma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2183
1
31
2:32
152
2
34
5:25
325
3
41
9:30
570
4
84
16:12
972
5
75
19:03
1143
6
81
20:23
1223
7
76
26:09
1569
8
79
27:33
1653
9
83
32:24
1944
10
117
33:47
2027
11
100
35:32
2132
318
Peltola
Oke
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2211
1
31
3:02
182
2
34
6:43
403
3
41
11:28
688
4
84
16:28
988
5
75
19:31
1171
6
81
20:52
1252
7
76
26:12
1572
8
79
27:48
1668
9
83
32:37
1957
10
117
34:06
2046
11
100
35:59
2159
340
Nurminen
Jouko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2248
1
31
2:51
171
2
34
5:35
335
3
41
10:08
608
4
84
14:19
859
5
75
16:58
1018
6
81
18:22
1102
7
76
26:16
1576
8
79
27:26
1646
9
83
32:27
1947
10
117
33:57
2037
11
100
36:32
2192
304
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2249
1
31
2:40
160
2
34
5:30
330
3
41
10:04
604
4
84
14:51
891
5
75
18:23
1103
6
81
19:57
1197
7
76
25:41
1541
8
79
27:21
1641
9
83
32:59
1979
10
117
34:37
2077
11
100
36:30
2190
344
Kuivala
Hannu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2250
1
31
3:25
205
2
34
6:19
379
3
41
11:18
678
4
84
16:07
967
5
75
19:24
1164
6
81
20:54
1254
7
76
26:11
1571
8
79
27:51
1671
9
83
32:55
1975
10
117
34:42
2082
11
100
36:37
2197
315
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2295
1
31
2:57
177
2
34
5:39
339
3
41
10:59
659
4
84
18:02
1082
5
75
21:07
1267
6
81
22:27
1347
7
76
27:26
1646
8
79
28:59
1739
9
83
34:03
2043
10
117
35:43
2143
11
100
37:24
2244
312
Käyhkö
Kari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2373
1
31
3:11
191
2
34
6:07
367
3
41
11:16
676
4
84
16:28
988
5
75
19:39
1179
6
81
21:02
1262
7
76
26:46
1606
8
79
28:22
1702
9
83
34:55
2095
10
117
36:35
2195
11
100
38:31
2311
317
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2383
1
31
3:09
189
2
34
5:58
358
3
41
11:05
665
4
84
15:41
941
5
75
18:45
1125
6
81
20:10
1210
7
76
26:22
1582
8
79
30:14
1814
9
83
35:18
2118
10
117
36:54
2214
11
100
38:45
2325
323
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2424
1
31
3:22
202
2
34
5:55
355
3
41
10:40
640
4
84
16:17
977
5
75
19:24
1164
6
81
22:42
1362
7
76
28:30
1710
8
79
30:26
1826
9
83
35:56
2156
10
117
37:39
2259
11
100
39:21
2361
327
Savonen
Esko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2432
1
31
3:14
194
2
34
7:05
425
3
41
12:48
768
4
84
17:45
1065
5
75
21:09
1269
6
81
22:35
1355
7
76
28:13
1693
8
79
29:56
1796
9
83
35:47
2147
10
117
37:25
2245
11
100
39:25
2365
316
Vesalainen
Markku
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2445
1
31
3:12
192
2
34
6:21
381
3
41
12:07
727
4
84
17:22
1042
5
75
22:13
1333
6
81
23:20
1400
7
76
30:53
1853
8
79
32:12
1932
9
83
36:49
2209
10
117
38:12
2292
11
100
39:57
2397
346
Virolainen
Asko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2505
1
31
3:02
182
2
34
5:47
347
3
41
11:30
690
4
84
16:42
1002
5
75
19:44
1184
6
81
23:44
1424
7
76
30:37
1837
8
79
32:00
1920
9
83
37:39
2259
10
117
39:02
2342
11
100
40:51
2451
305
Martikainen
Sakari
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2505
1
31
3:09
189
2
34
6:03
363
3
41
11:22
682
4
84
17:12
1032
5
75
20:47
1247
6
81
22:02
1322
7
76
28:56
1736
8
79
30:36
1836
9
83
36:49
2209
10
117
38:29
2309
11
100
40:49
2449
321
Kaukiainen
Raimo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2520
1
31
3:13
193
2
34
6:03
363
3
41
10:59
659
4
84
16:34
994
5
75
20:21
1221
6
81
22:01
1321
7
76
29:09
1749
8
79
31:03
1863
9
83
37:34
2254
10
117
39:06
2346
11
100
40:54
2454
319
Niskanen
Heikki
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2523
1
31
3:36
216
2
34
6:37
397
3
41
12:12
732
4
84
17:20
1040
5
75
21:03
1263
6
81
22:33
1353
7
76
29:29
1769
8
79
31:10
1870
9
83
37:23
2243
10
117
39:06
2346
11
100
41:12
2472
322
Laine
Esa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2535
1
31
2:59
179
2
34
6:03
363
3
41
10:29
629
4
84
15:30
930
5
75
18:39
1119
6
81
20:26
1226
7
76
27:38
1658
8
79
29:06
1746
9
83
37:52
2272
10
117
39:20
2360
11
100
41:05
2465
308
Aarnio
Seppo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2584
1
31
3:12
192
2
34
6:00
360
3
41
11:16
676
4
84
17:10
1030
5
75
21:29
1289
6
81
22:54
1374
7
76
28:31
1711
8
79
30:05
1805
9
83
38:11
2291
10
117
40:17
2417
11
100
42:03
2523
341
Pettersson
Staffan
Örnen
IK Örnen
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2604
1
31
3:10
190
2
34
5:57
357
3
41
10:49
649
4
84
15:53
953
5
75
19:10
1150
6
81
23:29
1409
7
76
29:10
1750
8
79
30:47
1847
9
83
38:29
2309
10
117
40:13
2413
11
100
42:17
2537
329
Leinonen
Markku
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2699
1
31
2:57
177
2
34
5:59
359
3
41
11:35
695
4
84
16:38
998
5
75
20:28
1228
6
81
26:33
1593
7
76
32:23
1943
8
79
34:05
2045
9
83
40:30
2430
10
117
42:10
2530
11
100
43:54
2634
309
Vesisenaho
Markku
SievSi
Sievin Sisu
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2714
1
31
5:35
335
2
34
8:17
497
3
41
13:39
819
4
84
22:20
1340
5
75
25:41
1541
6
81
27:04
1624
7
76
32:42
1962
8
79
34:13
2053
9
83
40:57
2457
10
117
42:37
2557
11
100
44:19
2659
325
Moisander
Jouni
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2818
1
31
3:48
228
2
34
7:18
438
3
41
12:52
772
4
84
18:36
1116
5
75
22:13
1333
6
81
26:08
1568
7
76
32:49
1969
8
79
34:43
2083
9
83
41:58
2518
10
117
43:43
2623
11
100
45:54
2754
345
Tamminen
Pentti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2835
1
31
3:09
189
2
34
6:20
380
3
41
11:24
684
4
84
16:34
994
5
75
21:11
1271
6
81
25:37
1537
7
76
33:10
1990
8
79
34:47
2087
9
83
42:03
2523
10
117
43:56
2636
11
100
46:04
2764
333
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2951
1
31
3:37
217
2
34
7:06
426
3
41
12:46
766
4
84
20:16
1216
5
75
24:06
1446
6
81
28:07
1687
7
76
34:43
2083
8
79
36:28
2188
9
83
44:23
2663
10
117
46:06
2766
11
100
48:08
2888
332
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3079
1
31
3:46
226
2
34
7:34
454
3
41
13:41
821
4
84
23:02
1382
5
75
28:58
1738
6
81
30:36
1836
7
76
37:05
2225
8
79
39:07
2347
9
83
46:31
2791
10
117
48:19
2899
11
100
50:19
3019
338
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:39:00
45540
3121
1
31
8:10
490
2
34
12:08
728
3
41
18:11
1091
4
84
24:03
1443
5
75
28:32
1712
6
81
30:12
1812
7
76
37:57
2277
8
79
39:40
2380
9
83
47:04
2824
10
117
49:05
2945
11
100
51:15
3075
307
Lindroos
Mårten
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3199
1
31
3:05
185
2
34
6:26
386
3
41
11:23
683
4
84
29:00
1740
5
75
32:49
1969
6
81
35:41
2141
7
76
41:45
2505
8
79
43:28
2608
9
83
49:07
2947
10
117
50:50
3050
11
100
52:33
3153
314
Laukka
Ville
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3321
1
31
3:59
239
2
34
8:16
496
3
41
14:25
865
4
84
21:25
1285
5
75
25:56
1556
6
81
29:03
1743
7
76
37:59
2279
8
79
40:13
2413
9
83
48:29
2909
10
117
51:05
3065
11
100
53:59
3239
337
Koskialho
Jouko
EuVe
Eurajoen Veikot
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3327
1
31
4:50
290
2
34
8:17
497
3
41
14:23
863
4
84
20:28
1228
5
75
27:48
1668
6
81
29:18
1758
7
76
38:51
2331
8
79
40:29
2429
9
83
48:13
2893
10
117
50:25
3025
11
100
54:15
3255
336
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3481
1
31
4:06
246
2
34
8:01
481
3
41
14:44
884
4
84
22:17
1337
5
75
27:13
1633
6
81
29:28
1768
7
76
40:04
2404
8
79
42:19
2539
9
83
51:08
3068
10
117
53:35
3215
11
100
56:14
3374
331
Nurminen
Hannu
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
4080
1
31
5:41
341
2
34
9:57
597
3
41
17:18
1038
4
84
24:25
1465
5
75
29:14
1754
6
81
31:34
1894
7
76
49:06
2946
8
79
51:08
3068
9
83
1:00:21
3621
10
117
1:03:06
3786
11
100
1:06:07
3967
311
Pekonen
Jouko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
5045
1
31
4:31
271
2
34
8:33
513
3
41
17:23
1043
4
84
34:17
2057
5
75
52:12
3132
6
81
54:12
3252
7
76
1:03:49
3829
8
79
1:06:09
3969
9
83
1:16:49
4609
10
117
1:19:10
4750
11
100
1:22:21
4941
334
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:31:00
45060
5123
1
31
4:35
275
2
34
18:13
1093
3
41
25:06
1506
4
84
36:27
2187
5
75
39:52
2392
6
81
41:16
2476
7
76
58:22
3502
8
79
1:01:02
3662
9
83
1:17:05
4625
10
117
1:19:07
4747
11
100
1:22:59
4979
326
Mourujärvi
Kauno
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
DQ
1
31
2:59
179
3
41
10:56
656
4
84
15:32
932
5
75
18:15
1095
6
81
19:23
1163
7
76
26:31
1591
8
79
27:56
1676
9
83
33:10
1990
10
117
34:34
2074
11
100
36:18
2178
324
Määttä
Asko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
DNS
313
Paikkala
Jarmo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
H70
3,1
411
Kanste
Pekka
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1765
1
35
3:06
186
2
39
6:40
400
3
85
10:29
629
4
75
13:41
821
5
81
14:54
894
6
78
19:43
1183
7
79
20:27
1227
8
87
25:45
1545
9
97
27:41
1661
10
100
28:27
1707
355
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1870
1
35
2:52
172
2
39
6:29
389
3
85
10:34
634
4
75
14:13
853
5
81
15:25
925
6
78
20:46
1246
7
79
21:37
1297
8
87
27:21
1641
9
97
29:31
1771
10
100
30:16
1816
370
Savelainen
Jouni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1933
1
35
3:15
195
2
39
6:49
409
3
85
11:04
664
4
75
15:58
958
5
81
17:08
1028
6
78
21:57
1317
7
79
22:40
1360
8
87
28:21
1701
9
97
30:34
1834
10
100
31:17
1877
383
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1964
1
35
3:05
185
2
39
6:59
419
3
85
11:07
667
4
75
15:29
929
5
81
16:51
1011
6
78
22:55
1375
7
79
23:44
1424
8
87
29:00
1740
9
97
31:04
1864
10
100
31:51
1911
409
Loukonen
Veikko
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2000
1
35
5:42
342
2
39
10:06
606
3
85
13:54
834
4
75
17:23
1043
5
81
18:51
1131
6
78
23:39
1419
7
79
24:25
1465
8
87
29:41
1781
9
97
31:40
1900
10
100
32:25
1945
390
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2011
1
35
3:18
198
2
39
7:44
464
3
85
11:25
685
4
75
14:38
878
5
81
17:33
1053
6
78
24:18
1458
7
79
25:08
1508
8
87
29:58
1798
9
97
31:53
1913
10
100
32:34
1954
393
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2012
1
35
3:21
201
2
39
7:17
437
3
85
11:38
698
4
75
15:48
948
5
81
17:02
1022
6
78
22:40
1360
7
79
23:35
1415
8
87
29:18
1758
9
97
31:45
1905
10
100
32:37
1957
398
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2030
1
35
3:03
183
2
39
6:46
406
3
85
11:04
664
4
75
15:05
905
5
81
17:36
1056
6
78
22:56
1376
7
79
23:47
1427
8
87
30:05
1805
9
97
32:05
1925
10
100
32:49
1969
354
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2062
1
35
3:42
222
2
39
7:38
458
3
85
12:14
734
4
75
16:24
984
5
81
17:32
1052
6
78
23:00
1380
7
79
23:53
1433
8
87
29:54
1794
9
97
32:26
1946
10
100
33:14
1994
381
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2063
1
35
3:22
202
2
39
7:39
459
3
85
11:59
719
4
75
16:15
975
5
81
18:00
1080
6
78
23:19
1399
7
79
24:09
1449
8
87
29:57
1797
9
97
32:35
1955
10
100
33:30
2010
384
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2068
1
35
3:28
208
2
39
7:49
469
3
85
12:18
738
4
75
16:19
979
5
81
17:38
1058
6
78
23:06
1386
7
79
23:56
1436
8
87
30:22
1822
9
97
32:43
1963
10
100
33:30
2010
374
Kataja
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2083
1
35
4:26
266
2
39
8:38
518
3
85
12:40
760
4
75
16:14
974
5
81
17:54
1074
6
78
23:21
1401
7
79
24:09
1449
8
87
30:42
1842
9
97
32:55
1975
10
100
33:42
2022
405
Orpana
Risto
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2123
1
35
3:27
207
2
39
7:21
441
3
85
11:27
687
4
75
15:12
912
5
81
17:48
1068
6
78
23:34
1414
7
79
24:24
1464
8
87
30:59
1859
9
97
33:51
2031
10
100
34:30
2070
400
Kurvinen
Veijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2150
1
35
4:16
256
2
39
7:54
474
3
85
12:18
738
4
75
17:09
1029
5
81
18:21
1101
6
78
23:51
1431
7
79
24:45
1485
8
87
31:44
1904
9
97
34:05
2045
10
100
34:49
2089
412
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2197
1
35
3:05
185
2
39
6:36
396
3
85
10:08
608
4
75
14:36
876
5
81
16:06
966
6
78
26:20
1580
7
79
27:02
1622
8
87
31:48
1908
9
97
35:00
2100
10
100
35:42
2142
371
Vannas
Hannu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2233
1
35
3:11
191
2
39
8:50
530
3
85
13:32
812
4
75
17:56
1076
5
81
19:12
1152
6
78
25:17
1517
7
79
26:07
1567
8
87
32:15
1935
9
97
35:31
2131
10
100
36:12
2172
378
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2267
1
35
2:59
179
2
39
9:19
559
3
85
14:00
840
4
75
17:55
1075
5
81
22:38
1358
6
78
27:34
1654
7
79
28:12
1692
8
87
34:06
2046
9
97
36:09
2169
10
100
36:53
2213
404
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2271
1
35
7:34
454
2
39
11:10
670
3
85
14:56
896
4
75
19:14
1154
5
81
21:13
1273
6
78
27:34
1654
7
79
28:27
1707
8
87
34:10
2050
9
97
36:11
2171
10
100
36:54
2214
366
Tolkkinen
Veikko
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2300
1
35
3:36
216
2
39
9:04
544
3
85
13:46
826
4
75
18:23
1103
5
81
21:00
1260
6
78
26:41
1601
7
79
27:45
1665
8
87
33:50
2030
9
97
36:10
2170
10
100
37:08
2228
394
Koivula
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2304
1
35
4:10
250
2
39
8:26
506
3
85
12:39
759
4
75
17:56
1076
5
81
19:48
1188
6
78
26:15
1575
7
79
27:23
1643
8
87
34:30
2070
9
97
36:47
2207
10
100
37:27
2247
379
Mäkelä
Harri
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2306
1
35
4:21
261
2
39
7:55
475
3
85
12:08
728
4
75
16:48
1008
5
81
20:57
1257
6
78
28:26
1706
7
79
29:10
1750
8
87
34:55
2095
9
97
36:57
2217
10
100
37:40
2260
396
Korhonen
Seppo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2306
1
35
3:38
218
2
39
8:02
482
3
85
13:00
780
4
75
18:06
1086
5
81
20:14
1214
6
78
26:36
1596
7
79
27:29
1649
8
87
34:19
2059
9
97
36:30
2190
10
100
37:24
2244
406
Miettinen
Kauko
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2325
1
35
3:30
210
2
39
7:57
477
3
85
11:38
698
4
75
16:24
984
5
81
22:32
1352
6
78
27:38
1658
7
79
28:35
1715
8
87
34:54
2094
9
97
37:02
2222
10
100
37:50
2270
362
Turpeinen
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2332
1
35
3:49
229
2
39
9:20
560
3
85
13:52
832
4
75
19:02
1142
5
81
20:26
1226
6
78
26:42
1602
7
79
27:38
1658
8
87
34:24
2064
9
97
36:51
2211
10
100
37:49
2269
373
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2354
1
35
3:51
231
2
39
9:13
553
3
85
13:54
834
4
75
18:45
1125
5
81
20:11
1211
6
78
26:12
1572
7
79
27:08
1628
8
87
35:10
2110
9
97
37:27
2247
10
100
38:20
2300
361
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2362
1
35
3:21
201
2
39
7:20
440
3
85
11:12
672
4
75
18:47
1127
5
81
19:55
1195
6
78
28:28
1708
7
79
29:14
1754
8
87
35:22
2122
9
97
37:38
2258
10
100
38:27
2307
365
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2366
1
35
3:33
213
2
39
7:57
477
3
85
12:25
745
4
75
18:04
1084
5
81
20:09
1209
6
78
26:43
1603
7
79
27:44
1664
8
87
35:03
2103
9
97
37:39
2259
10
100
38:29
2309
408
Ahola
Pentti
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2366
1
35
3:58
238
2
39
8:14
494
3
85
14:53
893
4
75
19:31
1171
5
81
21:10
1270
6
78
27:10
1630
7
79
28:18
1698
8
87
34:57
2097
9
97
37:24
2244
10
100
38:14
2294
403
Alexandersson
Yngve
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2404
1
35
3:53
233
2
39
7:45
465
3
85
12:11
731
4
75
16:46
1006
5
81
18:27
1107
6
78
26:47
1607
7
79
27:50
1670
8
87
35:45
2145
9
97
38:04
2284
10
100
38:53
2333
356
Kuusi
Klaus
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2428
1
35
3:02
182
2
39
6:41
401
3
85
10:48
648
4
75
19:17
1157
5
81
20:58
1258
6
78
27:32
1652
7
79
28:42
1722
8
87
35:23
2123
9
97
38:21
2301
10
100
39:26
2366
364
Kyyrönen
Heikki
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2429
1
35
4:01
241
2
39
9:26
566
3
85
14:37
877
4
75
19:15
1155
5
81
20:49
1249
6
78
27:25
1645
7
79
28:28
1708
8
87
35:45
2145
9
97
38:21
2301
10
100
39:24
2364
387
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2441
1
35
5:13
313
2
39
9:51
591
3
85
14:28
868
4
75
19:29
1169
5
81
21:46
1306
6
78
27:53
1673
7
79
28:49
1729
8
87
36:18
2178
9
97
38:44
2324
10
100
39:38
2378
367
Kihlman
Klaus
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2463
1
35
4:10
250
2
39
8:53
533
3
85
14:51
891
4
75
19:15
1155
5
81
21:27
1287
6
78
28:04
1684
7
79
29:03
1743
8
87
35:57
2157
9
97
38:57
2337
10
100
39:53
2393
401
Erkiö
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2490
1
35
3:51
231
2
39
7:39
459
3
85
12:35
755
4
75
17:17
1037
5
81
21:23
1283
6
78
28:06
1686
7
79
28:53
1733
8
87
37:03
2223
9
97
39:09
2349
10
100
40:00
2400
360
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2503
1
35
4:01
241
2
39
8:33
513
3
85
13:20
800
4
75
18:45
1125
5
81
22:14
1334
6
78
29:06
1746
7
79
30:10
1810
8
87
37:29
2249
9
97
39:46
2386
10
100
40:43
2443
389
Kuosa
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2568
1
35
5:14
314
2
39
9:53
593
3
85
15:23
923
4
75
20:39
1239
5
81
22:21
1341
6
78
29:11
1751
7
79
30:24
1824
8
87
37:51
2271
9
97
40:41
2441
10
100
41:40
2500
368
Kuokkanen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2574
1
35
9:13
553
2
39
14:57
897
3
85
19:26
1166
4
75
24:15
1455
5
81
25:25
1525
6
78
31:20
1880
7
79
32:17
1937
8
87
38:16
2296
9
97
40:49
2449
10
100
41:50
2510
376
Lahtonen
Tapio
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2587
1
35
3:39
219
2
39
8:13
493
3
85
13:11
791
4
75
19:02
1142
5
81
22:40
1360
6
78
28:41
1721
7
79
29:42
1782
8
87
38:38
2318
9
97
41:07
2467
10
100
42:01
2521
391
Löyttyjärvi
Kari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2596
1
35
3:35
215
2
39
8:41
521
3
85
14:42
882
4
75
19:57
1197
5
81
21:57
1317
6
78
28:53
1733
7
79
29:56
1796
8
87
38:12
2292
9
97
41:00
2460
10
100
42:03
2523
392
Mattila
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2598
1
35
7:19
439
2
39
12:15
735
3
85
16:32
992
4
75
21:16
1276
5
81
23:17
1397
6
78
29:25
1765
7
79
30:27
1827
8
87
39:05
2345
9
97
41:28
2488
10
100
42:16
2536
372
Laitinen
Matti
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2612
1
35
3:47
227
2
39
8:50
530
3
85
14:39
879
4
75
19:37
1177
5
81
21:36
1296
6
78
28:00
1680
7
79
29:02
1742
8
87
38:10
2290
9
97
41:05
2465
10
100
42:05
2525
363
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2653
1
35
4:05
245
2
39
9:04
544
3
85
14:54
894
4
75
20:54
1254
5
81
22:43
1363
6
78
29:46
1786
7
79
30:59
1859
8
87
38:49
2329
9
97
41:53
2513
10
100
43:00
2580
423
Palo
Hannu
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2785
1
35
3:58
238
2
39
8:55
535
3
85
13:54
834
4
75
18:44
1124
5
81
20:13
1213
6
78
26:50
1610
7
79
27:47
1667
8
87
41:32
2492
9
97
44:23
2663
10
100
45:24
2724
375
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2801
1
35
4:43
283
2
39
10:02
602
3
85
16:19
979
4
75
22:11
1331
5
81
24:34
1474
6
78
33:37
2017
7
79
34:36
2076
8
87
42:02
2522
9
97
44:55
2695
10
100
45:51
2751
397
Romula
Tuomo
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2829
1
35
4:21
261
2
39
9:07
547
3
85
15:03
903
4
75
21:22
1282
5
81
23:38
1418
6
78
30:37
1837
7
79
31:46
1906
8
87
40:03
2403
9
97
44:44
2684
10
100
45:47
2747
385
Kervinen
Unto
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2872
1
35
4:29
269
2
39
9:46
586
3
85
15:58
958
4
75
21:25
1285
5
81
23:08
1388
6
78
33:19
1999
7
79
34:26
2066
8
87
42:07
2527
9
97
45:18
2718
10
100
46:23
2783
359
Herttuainen
Vesa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2898
1
35
5:57
357
2
39
10:59
659
3
85
15:50
950
4
75
26:28
1588
5
81
27:56
1676
6
78
34:58
2098
7
79
35:58
2158
8
87
43:06
2586
9
97
46:11
2771
10
100
47:09
2829
358
Vuorio
Olavi
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2923
1
35
4:30
270
2
39
9:42
582
3
85
15:24
924
4
75
21:51
1311
5
81
26:39
1599
6
78
34:11
2051
7
79
35:20
2120
8
87
43:23
2603
9
97
46:29
2789
10
100
47:29
2849
386
Heiskanen
Risto
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2961
1
35
5:16
316
2
39
10:54
654
3
85
16:39
999
4
75
21:42
1302
5
81
26:10
1570
6
78
35:43
2143
7
79
36:51
2211
8
87
44:13
2653
9
97
46:58
2818
10
100
48:09
2889
388
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2965
1
35
4:18
258
2
39
9:33
573
3
85
14:54
894
4
75
19:16
1156
5
81
23:27
1407
6
78
35:21
2121
7
79
36:24
2184
8
87
44:47
2687
9
97
47:20
2840
10
100
48:11
2891
357
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3013
1
35
6:02
362
2
39
11:05
665
3
85
16:49
1009
4
75
25:23
1523
5
81
27:20
1640
6
78
35:56
2156
7
79
37:04
2224
8
87
45:17
2717
9
97
48:18
2898
10
100
49:11
2951
402
Tukiainen
Tapio
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3121
1
35
4:43
283
2
39
12:08
728
3
85
17:28
1048
4
75
24:47
1487
5
81
31:58
1918
6
78
38:44
2324
7
79
39:54
2394
8
87
47:09
2829
9
97
49:56
2996
10
100
50:52
3052
369
Helin
Jorma
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3210
1
35
4:52
292
2
39
11:02
662
3
85
18:03
1083
4
75
24:20
1460
5
81
26:52
1612
6
78
35:47
2147
7
79
37:14
2234
8
87
46:38
2798
9
97
50:32
3032
10
100
51:50
3110
395
Holappa
Paavo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3238
1
35
4:39
279
2
39
12:08
728
3
85
17:59
1079
4
75
25:30
1530
5
81
28:17
1697
6
78
38:52
2332
7
79
40:00
2400
8
87
48:38
2918
9
97
51:42
3102
10
100
52:49
3169
380
Heinonen
Heikki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3246
1
35
4:25
265
2
39
9:41
581
3
85
14:40
880
4
75
19:13
1153
5
81
21:21
1281
6
78
39:57
2397
7
79
40:48
2448
8
87
49:32
2972
9
97
51:59
3119
10
100
53:01
3181
407
Kettunen
Kimmo
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
12:48:00
46080
3460
1
35
11:57
717
2
39
16:50
1010
3
85
23:06
1386
4
75
30:21
1821
5
81
32:33
1953
6
78
40:53
2453
7
79
42:36
2556
8
87
51:54
3114
9
97
55:13
3313
10
100
56:19
3379
382
Niemi
Pentti
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3683
1
35
5:44
344
2
39
13:10
790
3
85
20:31
1231
4
75
27:33
1653
5
81
29:50
1790
6
78
42:01
2521
7
79
43:46
2626
8
87
54:31
3271
9
97
58:30
3510
10
100
59:50
3590
377
Henriksson
Jouko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3708
1
35
7:52
472
2
39
13:21
801
3
85
25:11
1511
4
75
30:39
1839
5
81
32:33
1953
6
78
43:41
2621
7
79
44:53
2693
8
87
56:04
3364
9
97
59:11
3551
10
100
1:00:19
3619
410
Hartikainen
Pertti S.
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:54:00
46440
3741
1
35
6:35
395
2
39
16:08
968
3
85
22:19
1339
4
75
31:45
1905
5
81
34:38
2078
6
78
44:08
2648
7
79
45:26
2726
8
87
55:36
3336
9
97
59:42
3582
10
100
1:00:49
3649
399
Ahlqvist
Pekka
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:32:00
45120
DQ
1
35
5:51
351
2
39
16:27
987
3
85
22:00
1320
4
75
30:56
1856
5
81
32:39
1959
6
78
42:01
2521
7
79
42:50
2570
8
87
50:46
3046
9
97
54:33
3273
H75
2,9
431
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1947
1
35
3:25
205
2
41
8:22
502
3
85
12:08
728
4
75
16:13
973
5
81
17:40
1060
6
77
22:02
1322
7
79
23:57
1437
8
117
29:40
1780
9
100
31:33
1893
445
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2020
1
35
3:25
205
2
41
8:25
505
3
85
12:01
721
4
75
17:09
1029
5
81
18:53
1133
6
77
23:16
1396
7
79
24:55
1495
8
117
30:58
1858
9
100
32:43
1963
427
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2160
1
35
3:42
222
2
41
8:34
514
3
85
12:17
737
4
75
17:23
1043
5
81
19:07
1147
6
77
23:36
1416
7
79
25:48
1548
8
117
32:36
1956
9
100
34:37
2077
434
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2224
1
35
3:39
219
2
41
10:11
611
3
85
14:04
844
4
75
19:10
1150
5
81
20:41
1241
6
77
26:09
1569
7
79
27:55
1675
8
117
34:16
2056
9
100
36:04
2164
430
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2261
1
35
3:58
238
2
41
9:28
568
3
85
13:52
832
4
75
18:19
1099
5
81
19:47
1187
6
77
25:15
1515
7
79
27:34
1654
8
117
34:23
2063
9
100
36:30
2190
461
Palomäki
Mikko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2400
1
35
4:22
262
2
41
9:51
591
3
85
14:05
845
4
75
18:29
1109
5
81
21:12
1272
6
77
28:39
1719
7
79
30:44
1844
8
117
36:59
2219
9
100
38:57
2337
439
Grönroos
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2412
1
35
3:48
228
2
41
9:24
564
3
85
13:35
815
4
75
18:36
1116
5
81
22:26
1346
6
77
28:28
1708
7
79
30:46
1846
8
117
37:13
2233
9
100
39:17
2357
447
Elomaa
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2426
1
35
4:17
257
2
41
9:36
576
3
85
13:42
822
4
75
19:08
1148
5
81
23:48
1428
6
77
28:10
1690
7
79
30:04
1804
8
117
37:01
2221
9
100
39:14
2354
432
Laine
Erkki
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2436
1
35
3:28
208
2
41
8:25
505
3
85
11:59
719
4
75
18:59
1139
5
81
23:31
1411
6
77
29:52
1792
7
79
31:37
1897
8
117
37:35
2255
9
100
39:36
2376
451
Kiiski
Osmo
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2463
1
35
4:22
262
2
41
10:53
653
3
85
15:09
909
4
75
20:11
1211
5
81
21:54
1314
6
77
28:14
1694
7
79
30:45
1845
8
117
37:26
2246
9
100
39:53
2393
428
Leino
Reijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2496
1
35
4:00
240
2
41
11:09
669
3
85
17:22
1042
4
75
22:21
1341
5
81
23:44
1424
6
77
29:17
1757
7
79
31:30
1890
8
117
38:19
2299
9
100
40:21
2421
438
Tolonen
Kalle
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2513
1
35
6:20
380
2
41
12:06
726
3
85
16:40
1000
4
75
21:58
1318
5
81
24:53
1493
6
77
30:04
1804
7
79
32:10
1930
8
117
38:42
2322
9
100
40:42
2442
457
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2532
1
35
9:07
547
2
41
14:13
853
3
85
17:43
1063
4
75
23:41
1421
5
81
26:01
1561
6
77
31:23
1883
7
79
33:29
2009
8
117
39:25
2365
9
100
41:08
2468
433
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2551
1
35
3:41
221
2
41
9:15
555
3
85
13:30
810
4
75
18:18
1098
5
81
20:15
1215
6
77
30:54
1854
7
79
33:08
1988
8
117
39:26
2366
9
100
41:23
2483
452
Laine
Eero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2840
1
35
4:18
258
2
41
10:20
620
3
85
16:21
981
4
75
25:28
1528
5
81
26:48
1608
6
77
34:14
2054
7
79
36:18
2178
8
117
43:38
2618
9
100
46:22
2782
436
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2927
1
35
4:38
278
2
41
11:19
679
3
85
16:22
982
4
75
25:03
1503
5
81
27:50
1670
6
77
35:01
2101
7
79
37:32
2252
8
117
45:07
2707
9
100
47:38
2858
441
Punkero
Toivo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2984
1
35
9:11
551
2
41
15:53
953
3
85
20:13
1213
4
75
27:25
1645
5
81
30:07
1807
6
77
36:29
2189
7
79
38:49
2329
8
117
46:11
2771
9
100
48:29
2909
446
Hakio
Risto
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2992
1
35
5:12
312
2
41
11:58
718
3
85
17:36
1056
4
75
23:45
1425
5
81
25:32
1532
6
77
32:58
1978
7
79
35:51
2151
8
117
45:09
2709
9
100
48:05
2885
448
Hedenström
Rauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3005
1
35
11:37
697
2
41
17:18
1038
3
85
21:37
1297
4
75
28:45
1725
5
81
30:23
1823
6
77
36:18
2178
7
79
38:37
2317
8
117
46:35
2795
9
100
49:00
2940
449
Verha
Koitto
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3008
1
35
5:43
343
2
41
11:05
665
3
85
15:13
913
4
75
26:59
1619
5
81
28:13
1693
6
77
38:26
2306
7
79
40:30
2430
8
117
47:03
2823
9
100
48:57
2937
443
Teppo
Jaakko
GIF
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3028
1
35
5:06
306
2
41
11:36
696
3
85
16:55
1015
4
75
23:26
1406
5
81
26:08
1568
6
77
33:56
2036
7
79
37:02
2222
8
117
46:26
2786
9
100
49:08
2948
454
Karjalainen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3045
1
35
4:27
267
2
41
11:24
684
3
85
16:18
978
4
75
24:25
1465
5
81
27:11
1631
6
77
33:41
2021
7
79
36:53
2213
8
117
46:29
2789
9
100
49:15
2955
455
Koskinen
Kari
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3061
1
35
4:58
298
2
41
12:34
754
3
85
17:52
1072
4
75
24:01
1441
5
81
26:45
1605
6
77
34:13
2053
7
79
37:50
2270
8
117
46:27
2787
9
100
49:26
2966
437
Heikinheimo
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3134
1
35
4:58
298
2
41
12:34
754
3
85
17:25
1045
4
75
24:51
1491
5
81
26:45
1605
6
77
36:36
2196
7
79
39:38
2378
8
117
48:07
2887
9
100
50:48
3048
429
Peitsala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3159
1
35
4:56
296
2
41
11:35
695
3
85
16:35
995
4
75
27:40
1660
5
81
29:19
1759
6
77
36:39
2199
7
79
39:34
2374
8
117
48:41
2921
9
100
51:39
3099
435
Luoma
Simo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3166
1
35
4:35
275
2
41
12:04
724
3
85
17:02
1022
4
75
23:21
1401
5
81
29:15
1755
6
77
37:07
2227
7
79
39:44
2384
8
117
47:38
2858
9
100
51:14
3074
450
Holmström
Bengt
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3251
1
35
4:20
260
2
41
10:14
614
3
85
14:30
870
4
75
19:49
1189
5
81
24:42
1482
6
77
30:27
1827
7
79
32:36
1956
8
117
50:26
3026
9
100
53:04
3184
440
Seitajoki
Reijo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3303
1
35
5:04
304
2
41
13:53
833
3
85
19:34
1174
4
75
26:29
1589
5
81
30:06
1806
6
77
37:05
2225
7
79
40:02
2402
8
117
49:25
2965
9
100
52:37
3157
460
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3922
1
35
5:59
359
2
41
13:54
834
3
85
19:56
1196
4
75
30:07
1807
5
81
33:34
2014
6
77
45:59
2759
7
79
49:02
2942
8
117
1:00:23
3623
9
100
1:03:27
3807
456
Kanerva
Unto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3982
1
35
4:40
280
2
41
14:27
867
3
85
19:45
1185
4
75
25:20
1520
5
81
30:37
1837
6
77
52:02
3122
7
79
54:18
3258
8
117
1:02:21
3741
9
100
1:04:53
3893
458
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
4171
1
35
6:20
380
2
41
15:45
945
3
85
22:48
1368
4
75
35:18
2118
5
81
39:07
2347
6
77
49:54
2994
7
79
53:15
3195
8
117
1:04:35
3875
9
100
1:07:44
4064
426
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4404
1
35
8:27
507
2
41
17:52
1072
3
85
24:09
1449
4
75
34:20
2060
5
81
37:11
2231
6
77
46:55
2815
7
79
50:38
3038
8
117
1:04:40
3880
9
100
1:11:33
4293
453
Perkinen
Osmo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
4405
1
35
6:50
410
2
41
13:51
831
3
85
19:07
1147
4
75
30:32
1832
5
81
33:06
1986
6
77
56:25
3385
7
79
58:43
3523
8
117
1:09:19
4159
9
100
1:12:02
4322
444
Karila
Veijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4618
1
35
6:41
401
2
41
16:49
1009
3
85
23:49
1429
4
75
36:10
2170
5
81
39:02
2342
6
77
50:06
3006
7
79
53:42
3222
8
117
1:12:28
4348
9
100
1:15:21
4521
442
Hartman
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNF
1
35
4:30
270
2
41
10:29
629
3
85
15:16
916
4
75
22:18
1338
5
81
32:11
1931
7
79
47:32
2852
8
117
58:50
3530
9
100
1:01:19
3679
459
Pohjola
Eino
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
12:09:00
43740
DNS
463
Etholen
Börje
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNF
1
35
5:28
328
2
41
18:46
1126
3
85
24:44
1484
5
81
36:07
2167
H80
2,3
474
Tuominen
Niilo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2050
1
38
7:53
473
2
41
10:56
656
3
85
16:03
963
4
81
24:24
1464
5
87
28:45
1725
6
97
31:46
1906
7
100
32:51
1971
467
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2059
1
38
8:21
501
2
41
11:30
690
3
85
16:39
999
4
81
24:26
1466
5
87
28:32
1712
6
97
31:44
1904
7
100
33:18
1998
483
Ryyppö
Toivo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2177
1
38
7:31
451
2
41
10:15
615
3
85
16:23
983
4
81
25:46
1546
5
87
30:42
1842
6
97
33:56
2036
7
100
35:00
2100
479
Juhonsalo
Matti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2187
1
38
8:27
507
2
41
11:29
689
3
85
16:48
1008
4
81
26:19
1579
5
87
30:24
1824
6
97
33:45
2025
7
100
34:55
2095
472
Jokinen
Eino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2208
1
38
8:01
481
2
41
11:29
689
3
85
15:59
959
4
81
26:06
1566
5
87
30:00
1800
6
97
33:06
1986
7
100
34:24
2064
477
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2420
1
38
11:32
692
2
41
15:22
922
3
85
20:54
1254
4
81
30:21
1821
5
87
34:31
2071
6
97
37:47
2267
7
100
39:04
2344
481
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2424
1
38
12:46
766
2
41
16:10
970
3
85
21:24
1284
4
81
29:58
1798
5
87
34:39
2079
6
97
38:00
2280
7
100
39:02
2342
476
Erkkilä
Olavi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2512
1
38
8:15
495
2
41
11:05
665
3
85
16:08
968
4
81
31:04
1864
5
87
35:09
2109
6
97
38:26
2306
7
100
39:40
2380
473
Sukki
Martti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2569
1
38
15:15
915
2
41
18:27
1107
3
85
23:23
1403
4
81
31:27
1887
5
87
36:32
2192
6
97
40:11
2411
7
100
41:18
2478
475
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2615
1
38
11:21
681
2
41
16:10
970
3
85
21:28
1288
4
81
32:38
1958
5
87
37:01
2221
6
97
40:43
2443
7
100
41:54
2514
478
Heikkilä
Mikko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2634
1
38
10:52
652
2
41
14:38
878
3
85
20:07
1207
4
81
30:34
1834
5
87
36:38
2198
6
97
40:43
2443
7
100
42:10
2530
471
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2703
1
38
9:42
582
2
41
13:44
824
3
85
20:10
1210
4
81
31:44
1904
5
87
36:49
2209
6
97
40:47
2447
7
100
42:19
2539
480
Lepistö
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3155
1
38
13:00
780
2
41
16:45
1005
3
85
23:00
1380
4
81
36:13
2173
5
87
45:21
2721
6
97
49:44
2984
7
100
50:58
3058
466
Suonpää
Pentti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3647
1
38
17:02
1022
2
41
20:19
1219
3
85
26:10
1570
4
81
47:20
2840
5
87
52:33
3153
6
97
57:10
3430
7
100
58:37
3517
468
Setälä
Toivo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
484
Huuhtanen
Jorma
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DQ
2
41
18:25
1105
3
85
25:02
1502
4
81
36:37
2197
5
87
44:37
2677
6
97
52:47
3167
7
100
54:30
3270
482
Koskinen
Lennart
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
469
Pajuoja
Reino
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DQ
1
38
10:24
624
2
41
14:46
886
3
85
20:39
1239
5
87
35:21
2121
6
97
39:29
2369
7
100
40:48
2448
470
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNS
H85
2,1
490
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2133
1
37
9:09
549
2
41
13:16
796
3
85
18:34
1114
4
82
27:16
1636
5
83
29:13
1753
6
97
32:33
1953
7
100
33:57
2037
493
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2470
1
37
7:07
427
2
41
11:59
719
3
85
17:45
1065
4
82
31:07
1867
5
83
33:23
2003
6
97
38:11
2291
7
100
39:36
2376
489
Ijas
Johannes
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2508
1
37
6:52
412
2
41
12:24
744
3
85
18:01
1081
4
82
33:17
1997
5
83
35:23
2123
6
97
39:01
2341
7
100
40:26
2426
487
Rantala
Mauri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2550
1
37
6:48
408
2
41
11:44
704
3
85
19:26
1166
4
82
33:28
2008
5
83
35:44
2144
6
97
39:30
2370
7
100
40:49
2449
488
Liski
Eero
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2909
1
37
10:12
612
2
41
15:16
916
3
85
21:27
1287
4
82
33:59
2039
5
83
40:27
2427
6
97
44:53
2693
7
100
46:27
2787
495
Vanhala
Toivo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3474
1
37
9:42
582
2
41
19:35
1175
3
85
27:28
1648
4
82
45:26
2726
5
83
48:37
2917
6
97
53:52
3232
7
100
55:41
3341
492
Partanen
Antero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4255
1
37
12:47
767
2
41
20:44
1244
3
85
30:37
1837
4
82
54:25
3265
5
83
59:03
3543
6
97
1:06:15
3975
7
100
1:08:22
4102
494
Mård
Leo
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
491
Kärki
Viljo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DQ
1
37
11:17
677
2
41
18:03
1083
3
85
26:04
1564
6
97
53:53
3233
7
100
55:36
3336
H20
5,4
498
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2222
1
33
2:35
155
2
47
4:18
258
3
50
8:02
482
4
51
9:10
550
5
53
11:12
672
6
65
14:28
868
7
67
15:57
957
8
59
18:42
1122
9
90
24:07
1447
10
88
25:21
1521
11
78
29:09
1749
12
80
30:18
1818
13
87
34:21
2061
14
117
35:17
2117
15
100
36:23
2183
500
Johansson
Väinö
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2286
1
33
2:55
175
2
47
4:59
299
3
50
8:45
525
4
51
9:46
586
5
53
11:53
713
6
65
15:37
937
7
67
17:11
1031
8
59
19:56
1196
9
90
25:23
1523
10
88
26:49
1609
11
78
29:47
1787
12
80
30:59
1859
13
87
35:17
2117
14
117
36:21
2181
15
100
37:29
2249
499
Viinikainen
Vilppu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2596
1
33
3:11
191
2
47
5:07
307
3
50
10:40
640
4
51
11:43
703
5
53
14:05
845
6
65
17:47
1067
7
67
19:41
1181
8
59
22:41
1361
9
90
28:49
1729
10
88
30:23
1823
11
78
33:58
2038
12
80
35:11
2111
13
87
39:46
2386
14
117
41:04
2464
15
100
42:32
2552
H18
4,9
510
Konttila
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2029
1
43
3:56
236
2
48
7:41
461
3
54
10:29
629
4
65
12:59
779
5
70
14:18
858
6
60
16:46
1006
7
84
20:13
1213
8
90
21:56
1316
9
88
23:16
1396
10
79
26:34
1594
11
80
27:15
1635
12
83
30:53
1853
13
117
31:54
1914
14
100
33:05
1985
503
Alajoutsi
Jasper
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2089
1
43
4:16
256
2
48
8:33
513
3
54
11:18
678
4
65
13:40
820
5
70
14:48
888
6
60
17:15
1035
7
84
20:20
1220
8
90
22:01
1321
9
88
23:21
1401
10
79
26:30
1590
11
80
27:12
1632
12
83
30:48
1848
13
117
31:54
1914
14
100
34:10
2050
507
Schüle
Joel
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2140
1
43
4:47
287
2
48
8:49
529
3
54
11:43
703
4
65
14:08
848
5
70
15:22
922
6
60
17:40
1060
7
84
21:13
1273
8
90
23:00
1380
9
88
24:24
1464
10
79
27:54
1674
11
80
28:42
1722
12
83
32:27
1947
13
117
33:38
2018
14
100
34:57
2097
506
Laasanen
Matti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2252
1
43
5:05
305
2
48
9:08
548
3
54
12:10
730
4
65
14:45
885
5
70
16:03
963
6
60
18:25
1105
7
84
22:23
1343
8
90
24:06
1446
9
88
25:26
1526
10
79
30:15
1815
11
80
30:56
1856
12
83
34:21
2061
13
117
35:42
2142
14
100
36:52
2212
511
Määttälä
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2287
1
43
4:45
285
2
48
9:08
548
3
54
12:44
764
4
65
15:22
922
5
70
16:45
1005
6
60
19:16
1156
7
84
22:55
1375
8
90
24:46
1486
9
88
26:23
1583
10
79
30:05
1805
11
80
30:58
1858
12
83
34:54
2094
13
117
36:02
2162
14
100
37:18
2238
512
Hautakangas
Nuuti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2536
1
43
4:54
294
2
48
9:50
590
3
54
13:10
790
4
65
16:06
966
5
70
18:16
1096
6
60
21:29
1289
7
84
26:06
1566
8
90
28:12
1692
9
88
29:37
1777
10
79
33:49
2029
11
80
34:42
2082
12
83
38:54
2334
13
117
39:57
2397
14
100
41:12
2472
509
Pajuoja
Otso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2542
1
43
5:25
325
2
48
10:39
639
3
54
14:37
877
4
65
17:38
1058
5
70
19:16
1156
6
60
22:14
1334
7
84
27:05
1625
8
90
29:00
1740
9
88
30:57
1857
10
79
34:27
2067
11
80
35:10
2110
12
83
39:12
2352
13
117
40:18
2418
14
100
41:33
2493
502
Leiniö
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3474
1
43
7:31
451
2
48
15:50
950
3
54
20:16
1216
4
65
23:55
1435
5
70
25:32
1532
6
60
28:59
1739
7
84
35:46
2146
8
90
38:03
2283
9
88
39:49
2389
10
79
47:36
2856
11
80
48:45
2925
12
83
53:54
3234
13
117
55:18
3318
14
100
56:57
3417
508
Frenckell
von Waldemar
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:48:00
46080
DNS
504
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNS
505
Tikkanen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:42:00
45720
DNS
H16
3,6
529
Aaltonen
Tatu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1558
1
34
2:24
144
2
57
5:45
345
3
60
8:31
511
4
90
13:35
815
5
88
15:13
913
6
79
18:24
1104
7
80
19:07
1147
8
87
23:08
1388
9
97
24:43
1483
10
100
25:18
1518
515
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1691
1
34
2:26
146
2
57
6:28
388
3
60
8:50
530
4
90
13:57
837
5
88
15:27
927
6
79
19:32
1172
7
80
20:17
1217
8
87
25:08
1508
9
97
26:50
1610
10
100
27:29
1649
521
Ristimäki
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1792
1
34
2:34
154
2
57
6:28
388
3
60
9:41
581
4
90
15:39
939
5
88
17:21
1041
6
79
21:35
1295
7
80
22:28
1348
8
87
26:51
1611
9
97
28:37
1717
10
100
29:15
1755
526
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1804
1
34
2:27
147
2
57
6:46
406
3
60
11:44
704
4
90
16:51
1011
5
88
18:22
1102
6
79
22:07
1327
7
80
22:47
1367
8
87
27:16
1636
9
97
28:52
1732
10
100
29:26
1766
528
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1906
1
34
3:04
184
2
57
7:16
436
3
60
11:34
694
4
90
17:32
1052
5
88
19:18
1158
6
79
23:25
1405
7
80
24:11
1451
8
87
28:47
1727
9
97
30:29
1829
10
100
31:05
1865
531
Vuorensola
Joonatan
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2159
1
34
2:58
178
2
57
10:21
621
3
60
14:41
881
4
90
21:27
1287
5
88
22:56
1376
6
79
27:40
1660
7
80
28:27
1707
8
87
32:55
1975
9
97
34:42
2082
10
100
35:18
2118
524
Nordgren
Simon
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2187
1
34
6:28
388
2
57
10:54
654
3
60
14:34
874
4
90
20:18
1218
5
88
21:53
1313
6
79
27:31
1651
7
80
28:22
1702
8
87
33:17
1997
9
97
35:04
2104
10
100
35:43
2143
532
Vuorela
Joona
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2220
1
34
3:24
204
2
57
8:22
502
3
60
11:55
715
4
90
18:57
1137
5
88
20:57
1257
6
79
25:58
1558
7
80
26:56
1616
8
87
33:06
1986
9
97
35:18
2118
10
100
36:03
2163
523
Pitkänen
Nikanor
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2296
1
34
3:14
194
2
57
8:32
512
3
60
12:52
772
4
90
19:12
1152
5
88
21:24
1284
6
79
26:40
1600
7
80
27:29
1649
8
87
34:29
2069
9
97
36:35
2195
10
100
37:23
2243
518
Ahoniemi
Rasmus
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2485
1
34
3:43
223
2
57
12:43
763
3
60
19:00
1140
4
90
24:38
1478
5
88
26:15
1575
6
79
31:28
1888
7
80
32:25
1945
8
87
37:54
2274
9
97
40:03
2403
10
100
40:42
2442
525
Kytömäki
Aapo
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2534
1
34
2:53
173
2
57
14:19
859
3
60
19:07
1147
4
90
24:32
1472
5
88
26:25
1585
6
79
30:14
1814
7
80
31:05
1865
8
87
36:34
2194
9
97
40:45
2445
10
100
41:22
2482
527
Hämäläinen
Aleksi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2639
1
34
6:27
387
2
57
12:33
753
3
60
17:29
1049
4
90
24:18
1458
5
88
27:47
1667
6
79
33:37
2017
7
80
34:48
2088
8
87
40:33
2433
9
97
42:38
2558
10
100
43:21
2601
522
Korento
Benjamin
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2705
1
34
7:24
444
2
57
14:27
867
3
60
18:16
1096
4
90
26:09
1569
5
88
28:13
1693
6
79
34:23
2063
7
80
35:19
2119
8
87
41:12
2472
9
97
43:15
2595
10
100
44:04
2644
520
Miettinen
Vili
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2809
1
34
6:26
386
2
57
12:22
742
3
60
17:45
1065
4
90
27:36
1656
5
88
29:48
1788
6
79
36:22
2182
7
80
37:04
2224
8
87
43:08
2588
9
97
45:16
2716
10
100
46:03
2763
517
Karelo
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2814
1
34
3:28
208
2
57
10:28
628
3
60
14:09
849
4
90
26:17
1577
5
88
28:23
1703
6
79
34:29
2069
7
80
35:30
2130
8
87
42:25
2545
9
97
44:54
2694
10
100
45:57
2757
519
Laavainen
Aamos
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2931
1
34
6:43
403
2
57
14:20
860
3
60
19:42
1182
4
90
29:45
1785
5
88
31:55
1915
6
79
38:31
2311
7
80
39:09
2349
8
87
45:17
2717
9
97
47:21
2841
10
100
48:14
2894
516
Koivula
Emil
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3061
1
34
3:34
214
2
57
19:50
1190
3
60
24:33
1473
4
90
32:47
1967
5
88
34:29
2069
6
79
40:54
2454
7
80
41:42
2502
8
87
47:19
2839
9
97
49:34
2974
10
100
50:22
3022
530
Leiniö
Iikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3381
1
34
3:36
216
2
57
16:11
971
3
60
23:21
1401
4
90
32:05
1925
5
88
34:30
2070
6
79
41:41
2501
7
80
42:41
2561
8
87
51:10
3070
9
97
54:41
3281
10
100
55:27
3327
H14
2,5
769
Muukkonen
Topias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1059
1
113
2:13
133
2
114
2:38
158
3
105
6:16
376
4
115
8:10
490
5
75
11:45
705
6
121
14:52
892
7
97
16:22
982
8
100
16:56
1016
772
Nikkinen
Hannes
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1287
1
113
2:37
157
2
114
3:06
186
3
105
7:39
459
4
115
10:00
600
5
75
13:53
833
6
121
18:06
1086
7
97
20:07
1207
8
100
20:40
1240
763
Meuronen
Joonas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1458
1
113
3:52
232
2
114
4:20
260
3
105
9:02
542
4
115
11:41
701
5
75
16:29
989
6
121
21:29
1289
7
97
22:52
1372
8
100
23:32
1412
765
Heikkinen
Aaro
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1582
1
113
4:11
251
2
114
5:05
305
3
105
9:50
590
4
115
13:06
786
5
75
19:00
1140
6
121
23:04
1384
7
97
24:47
1487
8
100
25:30
1530
767
Länsiluoto
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1595
1
113
3:41
221
2
114
4:20
260
3
105
7:46
466
4
115
10:10
610
5
75
18:47
1127
6
121
22:14
1334
7
97
25:18
1518
8
100
25:56
1556
768
Ruusu
Rasmus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1701
1
113
2:56
176
2
114
3:32
212
3
105
7:58
478
4
115
10:20
620
5
75
18:56
1136
6
121
24:07
1447
7
97
26:47
1607
8
100
27:34
1654
762
Tolkkinen
Tuukka
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1797
1
113
2:32
152
2
114
2:58
178
3
105
13:34
814
4
115
16:02
962
5
75
19:48
1188
6
121
26:51
1611
7
97
28:34
1714
8
100
29:21
1761
766
Lääveri
Tatu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2317
1
113
4:00
240
2
114
4:40
280
3
105
9:30
570
4
115
14:47
887
5
75
24:45
1485
6
121
35:28
2128
7
97
37:00
2220
8
100
37:51
2271
770
Ahoniemi
Santeri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
DNS
764
Mäkelä
Topias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNS
773
Malmi
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
771
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNS
H13
2,0
787
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:13:00
43980
808
1
107
25
25
2
113
3:05
185
3
114
3:31
211
4
80
7:05
425
5
79
7:58
478
6
119
9:29
569
7
106
11:29
689
8
100
12:46
766
786
Hirvilahti
Joona
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:11:00
43860
872
1
107
24
24
2
113
3:38
218
3
114
4:02
242
4
80
7:34
454
5
79
8:30
510
6
119
10:07
607
7
106
12:21
741
8
100
13:41
821
781
Pesu
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
925
1
107
33
33
2
113
4:50
290
3
114
5:23
323
4
80
8:43
523
5
79
9:44
584
6
119
11:15
675
7
106
13:25
805
8
100
14:44
884
782
Toivonen
Nuutti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
927
1
107
29
29
2
113
3:32
212
3
114
4:06
246
4
80
8:04
484
5
79
9:04
544
6
119
10:40
640
7
106
13:14
794
8
100
14:46
886
790
Heikkinen
Altti
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:57:00
43020
960
1
107
22
22
2
113
4:24
264
3
114
4:51
291
4
80
8:32
512
5
79
9:30
570
6
119
11:03
663
7
106
13:55
835
8
100
15:15
915
784
Harju
Tuomas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1166
3
114
4:26
266
4
80
10:17
617
5
79
11:32
692
6
119
13:36
816
7
106
16:48
1008
8
100
18:33
1113
785
Leivo
Jarkko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1186
1
107
29
29
2
113
6:02
362
3
114
6:30
390
4
80
11:34
694
5
79
12:41
761
6
119
14:34
874
7
106
17:38
1058
8
100
19:03
1143
780
Hyvärilä
Touko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1238
1
107
30
30
2
113
6:41
401
3
114
7:19
439
4
80
11:57
717
5
79
13:07
787
6
119
15:00
900
7
106
18:01
1081
8
100
19:49
1189
788
Laapas
Rasmus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1318
1
107
42
42
2
113
5:13
313
3
114
6:06
366
4
80
9:57
597
5
79
11:18
678
6
119
16:45
1005
7
106
19:48
1188
8
100
21:14
1274
783
Korento
Andreas
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1732
1
107
39
39
2
113
4:20
260
3
114
5:22
322
4
80
13:26
806
5
79
15:06
906
6
119
18:32
1112
7
106
24:46
1486
8
100
27:58
1678
H12
1,6
792
Virtanen
Onni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:53:00
42780
746
1
112
1:01
61
2
108
2:20
140
3
109
4:38
278
4
94
6:54
414
5
111
8:32
512
6
118
9:41
581
7
100
11:38
698
806
Kavonius
Atte
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:21:00
44460
766
1
112
39
39
2
108
1:52
112
3
109
3:11
191
4
94
5:12
312
5
111
6:44
404
6
118
9:57
597
7
100
12:02
722
796
Isoherranen
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:01:00
43260
769
1
112
53
53
2
108
2:36
156
3
109
4:05
245
4
94
6:46
406
5
111
8:42
522
6
118
10:01
601
7
100
11:59
719
808
Hirvilahti
Niklas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:25:00
44700
812
1
112
41
41
2
108
2:07
127
3
109
3:12
192
4
94
8:19
499
5
111
10:01
601
6
118
11:09
669
7
100
12:44
764
794
Malmström
Kaapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:57:00
43020
849
1
112
56
56
2
108
2:51
171
3
109
4:31
271
4
94
7:36
456
5
111
9:17
557
6
118
11:35
695
7
100
13:22
802
804
Leskinen
Eemeli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:17:00
44220
851
1
112
51
51
2
108
3:12
192
3
109
4:44
284
4
94
7:33
453
5
111
9:35
575
6
118
11:09
669
7
100
13:17
797
800
Haara
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
863
1
112
55
55
2
108
2:31
151
3
109
3:49
229
4
94
6:41
401
5
111
8:23
503
6
118
11:41
701
7
100
13:36
816
797
Koivuniemi
Timo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:03:00
43380
880
1
112
1:01
61
2
108
2:48
168
3
109
5:27
327
4
94
8:09
489
5
111
10:08
608
6
118
11:38
698
7
100
13:51
831
798
Nyman
Elias
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
926
1
112
1:25
85
2
108
3:26
206
3
109
5:45
345
4
94
8:49
529
5
111
10:54
654
6
118
12:23
743
7
100
14:40
880
793
Mäkelä
Onni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:55:00
42900
955
1
112
45
45
2
108
2:29
149
3
109
4:06
246
4
94
7:09
429
5
111
11:34
694
6
118
13:12
792
7
100
15:14
914
801
Nurmilaukas
Niilo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1008
1
112
47
47
2
108
4:41
281
3
109
6:09
369
4
94
9:33
573
5
111
11:38
698
6
118
13:22
802
7
100
15:52
952
805
Kirves
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1042
1
112
44
44
2
108
5:47
347
3
109
8:00
480
4
94
10:38
638
5
111
13:01
781
6
118
14:36
876
7
100
16:42
1002
795
Donner
Jeremy
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1072
1
112
1:25
85
2
108
3:34
214
3
109
6:00
360
4
94
9:45
585
5
111
12:19
739
6
118
14:19
859
7
100
16:59
1019
802
Länsiluoto
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1101
1
112
1:24
84
2
108
3:25
205
3
109
5:20
320
4
94
9:39
579
5
111
11:49
709
6
118
15:37
937
7
100
17:36
1056
810
Söyrilä
Leevi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1153
1
112
1:25
85
2
108
7:13
433
3
109
9:04
544
4
94
12:05
725
5
111
14:22
862
6
118
15:57
957
7
100
18:21
1101
799
Kettunen
Taavi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1267
1
112
1:14
74
2
108
3:39
219
3
109
5:30
330
4
94
13:57
837
5
111
16:12
972
6
118
17:46
1066
7
100
20:15
1215
803
Hahto
Vili
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1350
1
112
1:52
112
2
108
6:35
395
3
109
12:06
726
4
94
15:01
901
5
111
16:54
1014
6
118
19:09
1149
7
100
21:45
1305
807
Hellstedt
Oliver
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DNS
809
Saranen
Mikael
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
DNS
H12TR
1,5
818
Leinonen
Otso
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
831
1
107
46
46
2
108
2:47
167
3
109
4:23
263
4
94
7:48
468
5
118
10:26
626
6
100
13:04
784
825
Jarolf
Noel
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
929
1
107
49
49
2
108
3:16
196
3
109
5:21
321
4
94
8:38
518
5
118
12:04
724
6
100
14:36
876
821
Suntioinen
Ilari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:09:00
40140
984
1
107
42
42
2
108
5:08
308
3
109
6:42
402
4
94
10:42
642
5
118
13:18
798
6
100
15:31
931
820
Turunen
Topi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1000
1
107
52
52
2
108
3:46
226
3
109
6:16
376
4
94
10:16
616
5
118
13:24
804
6
100
15:52
952
828
Kuisma
Artturi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1107
1
107
47
47
2
108
4:58
298
3
109
6:58
418
4
94
11:05
665
5
118
14:38
878
6
100
17:32
1052
824
Väkiparta
Simo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1144
1
107
58
58
2
108
5:27
327
3
109
7:35
455
4
94
11:23
683
5
118
15:08
908
6
100
18:20
1100
819
Heikkinen
Arsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1147
1
107
43
43
2
108
6:16
376
3
109
8:23
503
4
94
12:27
747
5
118
15:29
929
6
100
18:14
1094
827
Koskinen
Iiro
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1239
1
107
58
58
2
108
5:47
347
3
109
8:20
500
4
94
13:22
802
5
118
16:52
1012
6
100
19:44
1184
822
Roschier
Eemil
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1285
1
107
48
48
2
108
9:19
559
3
109
11:10
670
4
94
15:07
907
5
118
17:48
1068
6
100
20:34
1234
826
Ristimäki
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1316
1
107
49
49
2
108
7:32
452
3
109
10:16
616
4
94
16:34
994
5
118
18:58
1138
6
100
21:06
1266
823
Pellikka
Väinö
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1343
1
107
45
45
2
108
3:56
236
3
109
5:47
347
4
94
8:48
528
5
118
18:59
1139
6
100
21:35
1295
817
Lehtola
Lenni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2408
1
107
1:01
61
2
108
10:41
641
3
109
13:50
830
4
94
22:47
1367
5
118
32:38
1958
6
100
38:52
2332
H10RR
1,4
840
Martomaa
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
733
1
91
29
29
2
92
2:26
146
3
93
4:29
269
4
94
6:17
377
5
95
8:10
490
6
100
11:25
685
832
Ahoniemi
Henrik
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
788
1
91
29
29
2
92
3:47
227
3
93
5:23
323
4
94
7:02
422
5
95
8:54
534
6
100
12:19
739
836
Multala
Aatos
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
798
1
91
32
32
2
92
2:55
175
3
93
5:17
317
4
94
7:32
452
5
95
9:34
574
6
100
12:28
748
831
Pitkänen
Aarne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
970
1
91
32
32
2
92
4:59
299
3
93
7:31
451
4
94
9:43
583
5
95
12:11
731
6
100
15:24
924
838
Lehtonen
Eemeli
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:16:00
40560
990
1
91
36
36
2
92
4:59
299
3
93
7:24
444
4
94
9:41
581
5
95
11:43
703
6
100
15:38
938
837
Anana
John
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
PHI
11:14:00
40440
1148
1
91
39
39
2
92
6:31
391
3
93
9:17
557
4
94
11:45
705
5
95
13:48
828
6
100
18:07
1087
834
Reiman
Niklas
AskU
Askolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1651
1
91
25
25
2
92
6:05
365
3
93
9:21
561
4
94
15:49
949
5
95
20:34
1234
6
100
26:35
1595
835
Matilainen
Tuomas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2128
2
92
3:40
220
3
93
7:32
452
4
94
10:34
634
5
95
20:10
1210
833
Tolkkinen
Julian
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
H10RRS
1,4
867
Hietala
Topias
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:24:00
44640
936
1
91
38
38
2
92
3:49
229
3
93
6:25
385
4
94
8:58
538
5
95
11:09
669
6
100
14:42
882
871
Asikainen
Santtu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1025
1
91
36
36
2
92
2:59
179
3
93
5:22
322
4
94
7:41
461
5
95
11:51
711
6
100
15:57
957
874
Tamminen
Urho
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1058
1
91
34
34
2
92
3:17
197
3
93
5:42
342
4
94
8:34
514
5
95
12:05
725
6
100
16:27
987
872
Salomäki
Oskari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1136
1
91
40
40
2
92
3:46
226
3
93
6:37
397
4
94
9:42
582
5
95
12:14
734
6
100
17:54
1074
873
Kosenius
Juho
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1229
1
91
44
44
2
92
4:36
276
3
93
8:17
497
4
94
12:20
740
5
95
15:08
908
6
100
19:23
1163
869
Österman
Lassi
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1237
1
91
31
31
2
92
3:39
219
3
93
7:30
450
4
94
11:34
694
5
95
15:47
947
6
100
19:35
1175
865
Turunen
Aaro
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1492
1
91
50
50
2
92
6:28
388
3
93
10:34
634
4
94
14:33
873
5
95
18:09
1089
6
100
23:44
1424
877
Alanko
Viljami
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1575
1
91
1:05
65
2
92
5:28
328
3
93
9:03
543
4
94
12:59
779
5
95
18:01
1081
6
100
24:56
1496
866
Koivula
Elias
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1800
1
91
1:24
84
2
92
5:41
341
3
93
10:25
625
4
94
15:27
927
5
95
19:59
1199
6
100
28:18
1698
868
Hyvämäki
Onni
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1983
1
91
1:12
72
2
92
7:59
479
3
93
14:06
846
4
94
20:29
1229
5
95
25:29
1529
6
100
30:49
1849
870
Hoikkala
Urho
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2445
1
91
2:40
160
2
92
10:16
616
3
93
15:06
906
4
94
21:07
1267
5
95
25:46
1546
6
100
38:28
2308
H9RR
1,4
843
Vähänen
Veikka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
975
1
91
31
31
2
92
4:18
258
3
93
6:42
402
4
94
9:05
545
5
95
11:31
691
6
100
15:15
915
842
Ekström
Lassi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1108
1
91
1:27
87
2
92
6:07
367
3
93
8:32
512
4
94
11:25
685
5
95
13:42
822
6
100
17:37
1057
844
Loukkalahti
Antti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1362
1
91
2:01
121
2
92
6:26
386
3
93
9:35
575
4
94
13:13
793
5
95
16:33
993
6
100
21:41
1301
H8RR
1,4
854
Koskinen
Okko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:46:00
42360
748
1
91
31
31
2
92
2:37
157
3
93
4:36
276
4
94
6:18
378
5
95
8:14
494
6
100
11:39
699
859
Kuisma
Verneri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:56:00
42960
810
1
91
34
34
2
92
3:06
186
3
93
5:38
338
4
94
7:55
475
5
95
10:06
606
6
100
12:38
758
858
Farkas
Niklas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1015
1
91
33
33
2
92
4:05
245
3
93
7:02
422
4
94
9:46
586
5
95
12:20
740
6
100
15:51
951
857
Matilainen
Sakari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1197
1
91
44
44
2
92
5:35
335
3
93
8:21
501
4
94
11:42
702
5
95
14:35
875
6
100
18:45
1125
855
Leskinen
Eino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1345
1
91
1:49
109
2
92
5:14
314
3
93
7:40
460
4
94
14:59
899
5
95
17:31
1051
6
100
21:29
1289
860
Saranen
Samuel
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1380
1
91
31
31
2
92
4:52
292
3
93
7:08
428
4
94
15:48
948
5
95
17:50
1070
6
100
22:08
1328
853
Wiklund
Anton
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1598
1
91
33
33
2
92
7:49
469
3
93
10:47
647
4
94
14:45
885
5
95
17:41
1061
6
100
25:26
1526
852
Multala
Oskari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1900
1
91
2:26
146
2
92
9:01
541
3
93
12:35
755
4
94
17:35
1055
5
95
22:34
1354
6
100
30:27
1827
856
Raimovaara
Leo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
D35
3,8
538
Karvonen
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2390
1
32
3:20
200
2
36
6:14
374
3
57
10:31
631
4
60
13:51
831
5
84
19:27
1167
6
75
22:51
1371
7
81
23:54
1434
8
76
28:27
1707
9
79
29:58
1798
10
83
35:58
2158
11
117
37:21
2241
12
100
38:59
2339
535
Suntioinen
Riina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2511
1
32
3:23
203
2
36
6:25
385
3
57
12:01
721
4
60
15:26
926
5
84
20:11
1211
6
75
23:39
1419
7
81
25:21
1521
8
76
31:12
1872
9
79
32:23
1943
10
83
37:39
2259
11
117
39:03
2343
12
100
40:55
2455
536
Rautanen
Eeva
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2729
1
32
4:15
255
2
36
7:13
433
3
57
11:30
690
4
60
16:47
1007
5
84
22:22
1342
6
75
24:59
1499
7
81
29:34
1774
8
76
35:28
2128
9
79
36:58
2218
10
83
41:39
2499
11
117
43:17
2597
12
100
44:42
2682
537
Asmundela
Saara
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3229
1
32
4:06
246
2
36
8:50
530
3
57
14:24
864
4
60
20:17
1217
5
84
26:55
1615
6
75
30:41
1841
7
81
32:18
1938
8
76
40:39
2439
9
79
42:25
2545
10
83
48:41
2921
11
117
50:26
3026
12
100
52:42
3162
D40
3,6
544
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1972
1
34
3:16
196
2
57
7:51
471
3
60
11:03
663
4
90
16:16
976
5
88
17:57
1077
6
79
22:20
1340
7
80
23:07
1387
8
87
28:11
1691
9
97
30:12
1812
10
100
30:49
1849
552
Tahvanainen
Anu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1989
1
34
3:02
182
2
57
8:37
517
3
60
11:34
694
4
90
17:29
1049
5
88
19:07
1147
6
79
23:17
1397
7
80
24:09
1449
8
87
29:51
1791
9
97
31:42
1902
10
100
32:22
1942
549
Sane
Mari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2053
1
34
3:17
197
2
57
7:58
478
3
60
10:53
653
4
90
17:30
1050
5
88
19:06
1146
6
79
24:38
1478
7
80
25:24
1524
8
87
30:48
1848
9
97
32:41
1961
10
100
33:22
2002
553
Sell
Raisa
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2087
1
34
3:06
186
2
57
7:45
465
3
60
10:50
650
4
90
17:49
1069
5
88
19:18
1158
6
79
24:48
1488
7
80
25:35
1535
8
87
30:30
1830
9
97
33:08
1988
10
100
33:51
2031
546
Vaara
Inga-Maria
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2244
1
34
3:40
220
2
57
10:59
659
3
60
14:07
847
4
90
20:17
1217
5
88
22:17
1337
6
79
27:21
1641
7
80
28:08
1688
8
87
33:55
2035
9
97
35:55
2155
10
100
36:38
2198
550
Torvela
Tiina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2247
1
34
3:33
213
2
57
9:45
585
3
60
13:47
827
4
90
20:04
1204
5
88
22:15
1335
6
79
27:27
1647
7
80
28:26
1706
8
87
34:02
2042
9
97
35:53
2153
10
100
36:37
2197
551
Löyttyjärvi
Sara
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2353
1
34
4:05
245
2
57
9:04
544
3
60
13:37
817
4
90
20:36
1236
5
88
22:29
1349
6
79
27:27
1647
7
80
28:29
1709
8
87
34:43
2083
9
97
37:23
2243
10
100
38:12
2292
545
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2422
1
34
4:09
249
2
57
10:27
627
3
60
15:42
942
4
90
22:25
1345
5
88
24:36
1476
6
79
29:38
1778
7
80
30:43
1843
8
87
36:36
2196
9
97
38:43
2323
10
100
39:30
2370
539
Hovi
Miia
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2430
1
34
3:31
211
2
57
10:21
621
3
60
13:53
833
4
90
21:26
1286
5
88
23:15
1395
6
79
28:35
1715
7
80
29:31
1771
8
87
36:26
2186
9
97
38:38
2318
10
100
39:27
2367
541
Vaiksalu
Lilyon
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
EST
12:27:00
44820
2497
1
34
4:02
242
2
57
13:53
833
3
60
17:09
1029
4
90
23:48
1428
5
88
25:50
1550
6
79
30:23
1823
7
80
31:21
1881
8
87
36:53
2213
9
97
40:13
2413
10
100
40:43
2443
562
Palo
Unna-Sisko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2552
1
34
5:17
317
2
57
11:35
695
3
60
16:10
970
4
90
23:02
1382
5
88
25:13
1513
6
79
30:42
1842
7
80
31:40
1900
8
87
38:32
2312
9
97
40:45
2445
10
100
41:40
2500
548
Kytömäki
Katri
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2772
1
34
4:25
265
2
57
10:38
638
3
60
14:07
847
4
90
25:39
1539
5
88
27:35
1655
6
79
33:13
1993
7
80
34:22
2062
8
87
41:49
2509
9
97
44:13
2653
10
100
45:07
2707
542
Jarolf
Tanja
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3005
1
34
5:41
341
2
57
12:24
744
3
60
17:30
1050
4
90
26:32
1592
5
88
29:13
1753
6
79
36:25
2185
7
80
37:52
2272
8
87
45:11
2711
9
97
48:00
2880
10
100
48:59
2939
540
Kopra
Anna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3040
1
34
4:35
275
2
57
15:55
955
3
60
21:33
1293
4
90
29:44
1784
5
88
32:16
1936
6
79
37:59
2279
7
80
39:15
2355
8
87
46:26
2786
9
97
48:48
2928
10
100
49:38
2978
554
Karvonen-Hyvämäki
Kirsi
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3401
1
34
5:16
316
2
57
12:11
731
3
60
18:18
1098
4
90
28:19
1699
5
88
31:29
1889
6
79
41:49
2509
7
80
43:32
2612
8
87
51:29
3089
9
97
54:23
3263
10
100
55:21
3321
547
Ahonen
Leila
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:39:00
45540
3512
1
34
4:41
281
2
57
10:45
645
3
60
15:16
916
4
90
23:52
1432
5
88
28:45
1725
6
79
45:43
2743
7
80
46:44
2804
8
87
54:07
3247
9
97
56:43
3403
10
100
57:37
3457
561
Luurila
Mervi
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3532
1
34
5:09
309
2
57
23:33
1413
3
60
27:44
1664
4
90
36:04
2164
5
88
38:25
2305
6
79
45:03
2703
7
80
46:21
2781
8
87
53:21
3201
9
97
56:57
3417
10
100
57:45
3465
543
Kyckling
Katja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:31:00
45060
DNS
D45
3,6
569
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1776
1
34
3:22
202
2
57
7:48
468
3
60
10:36
636
4
90
16:03
963
5
88
17:32
1052
6
79
21:14
1274
7
80
22:04
1324
8
87
26:32
1592
9
97
28:20
1700
10
100
28:56
1736
565
Pesu
Mervi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1862
1
34
3:15
195
2
57
7:23
443
3
60
10:36
636
4
90
16:34
994
5
88
18:18
1098
6
79
22:22
1342
7
80
23:07
1387
8
87
27:53
1673
9
97
29:41
1781
10
100
30:18
1818
573
Viskari
Tanja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1937
1
34
3:17
197
2
57
7:38
458
3
60
10:39
639
4
90
17:06
1026
5
88
18:47
1127
6
79
23:02
1382
7
80
23:51
1431
8
87
29:00
1740
9
97
30:49
1849
10
100
31:25
1885
583
Nybakken
Line
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
NOR
11:43:00
42180
2185
1
34
5:12
312
2
57
9:43
583
3
60
13:28
808
4
90
19:44
1184
5
88
21:42
1302
6
79
26:36
1596
7
80
27:28
1648
8
87
33:00
1980
9
97
34:55
2095
10
100
35:35
2135
578
Tervakangas
Sanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2188
1
34
3:19
199
2
57
7:44
464
3
60
11:05
665
4
90
17:50
1070
5
88
21:16
1276
6
79
26:41
1601
7
80
27:46
1666
8
87
33:02
1982
9
97
34:55
2095
10
100
35:35
2135
567
Kirves
Hetti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2437
1
34
4:13
253
2
57
9:30
570
3
60
13:30
810
4
90
20:40
1240
5
88
22:46
1366
6
79
28:24
1704
7
80
29:29
1769
8
87
36:14
2174
9
97
38:43
2323
10
100
39:42
2382
568
Vuorela
Hanna
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2555
1
34
4:14
254
2
57
9:50
590
3
60
19:50
1190
4
90
26:19
1579
5
88
28:21
1701
6
79
33:21
2001
7
80
34:15
2055
8
87
39:14
2354
9
97
41:09
2469
10
100
41:45
2505
577
Suikkanen
Tiina
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2592
1
34
4:19
259
2
57
10:50
650
3
60
14:52
892
4
90
22:43
1363
5
88
24:59
1499
6
79
31:07
1867
7
80
32:14
1934
8
87
39:10
2350
9
97
41:28
2488
10
100
42:15
2535
579
Lintula
Kirsi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2600
1
34
4:12
252
2
57
13:07
787
3
60
16:35
995
4
90
24:14
1454
5
88
26:33
1593
6
79
32:16
1936
7
80
33:22
2002
8
87
39:26
2366
9
97
41:29
2489
10
100
42:19
2539
566
Haapea
Heli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2625
1
34
4:21
261
2
57
10:21
621
3
60
15:45
945
4
90
23:06
1386
5
88
25:28
1528
6
79
31:00
1860
7
80
32:25
1945
8
87
39:17
2357
9
97
41:59
2519
10
100
42:45
2565
574
Sumanen
Laura
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2651
1
34
4:08
248
2
57
9:40
580
3
60
14:07
847
4
90
23:01
1381
5
88
25:45
1545
6
79
31:59
1919
7
80
33:10
1990
8
87
40:02
2402
9
97
42:18
2538
10
100
43:12
2592
575
Rajamäki
Sohvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3307
1
34
14:29
869
2
57
19:42
1182
3
60
26:04
1564
4
90
34:06
2046
5
88
36:48
2208
6
79
42:14
2534
7
80
43:18
2598
8
87
50:17
3017
9
97
53:11
3191
10
100
54:07
3247
571
Marttila
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3352
1
34
3:24
204
2
57
10:08
608
3
60
14:58
898
4
90
36:41
2201
5
88
38:40
2320
6
79
45:10
2710
7
80
45:59
2759
8
87
52:10
3130
9
97
54:21
3261
10
100
55:01
3301
576
Pekkola
Annika
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3440
1
34
11:35
695
2
57
18:01
1081
3
60
22:12
1332
4
90
31:55
1915
5
88
34:36
2076
6
79
42:08
2528
7
80
43:35
2615
8
87
52:51
3171
9
97
55:12
3312
10
100
56:08
3368
572
Pellikka
Katja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3604
1
34
5:44
344
2
57
12:27
747
3
60
22:49
1369
4
90
31:38
1898
5
88
36:09
2169
6
79
45:32
2732
7
80
46:43
2803
8
87
55:19
3319
9
97
58:10
3490
10
100
59:01
3541
580
Huuskonen
Taija
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:15:00
44100
DQ
1
34
9:02
542
2
57
13:30
810
3
60
17:21
1041
4
90
22:36
1356
5
88
24:32
1472
6
79
29:04
1744
7
80
29:56
1796
8
87
35:45
2145
10
100
37:49
2269
570
Lousio
Sanna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:55:00
42900
DNF
1
34
4:20
260
2
57
12:44
764
3
60
16:23
983
D50
2,6
586
Ekström
Anu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1216
1
32
2:49
169
2
34
4:36
276
3
41
8:32
512
4
84
12:06
726
5
82
16:04
964
6
87
17:07
1027
7
97
18:47
1127
8
100
19:25
1165
591
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1398
1
32
3:15
195
2
34
5:15
315
3
41
9:38
578
4
84
14:19
859
5
82
18:38
1118
6
87
19:55
1195
7
97
21:51
1311
8
100
22:29
1349
597
Yli-Kauppila
Marika
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1424
1
32
3:04
184
2
34
5:02
302
3
41
9:32
572
4
84
13:59
839
5
82
18:38
1118
6
87
20:00
1200
7
97
22:13
1333
8
100
22:54
1374
589
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1554
1
32
3:24
204
2
34
6:07
367
3
41
11:04
664
4
84
15:30
930
5
82
20:15
1215
6
87
21:46
1306
7
97
24:12
1452
8
100
24:55
1495
594
Molnar
Pia
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1597
1
32
3:30
210
2
34
5:38
338
3
41
10:43
643
4
84
16:32
992
5
82
21:14
1274
6
87
22:37
1357
7
97
24:49
1489
8
100
25:39
1539
587
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1598
1
32
3:53
233
2
34
6:16
376
3
41
11:06
666
4
84
16:22
982
5
82
21:11
1271
6
87
22:39
1359
7
97
24:49
1489
8
100
25:36
1536
585
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1616
1
32
4:04
244
2
34
6:55
415
3
41
11:38
698
4
84
16:42
1002
5
82
21:34
1294
6
87
23:07
1387
7
97
25:21
1521
8
100
26:07
1567
600
Ray
Carola
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1671
1
32
3:19
199
2
34
5:22
322
3
41
10:39
639
4
84
16:16
976
5
82
22:43
1363
6
87
24:16
1456
7
97
26:12
1572
8
100
26:54
1614
588
Juote
Taina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1682
1
32
3:35
215
2
34
5:52
352
3
41
11:17
677
4
84
15:58
958
5
82
20:47
1247
6
87
22:39
1359
7
97
26:16
1576
8
100
26:59
1619
598
Åberg
Inga-Lill
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1833
1
32
4:43
283
2
34
8:34
514
3
41
13:38
818
4
84
18:28
1108
5
82
23:58
1438
6
87
26:30
1590
7
97
28:51
1731
8
100
29:43
1783
599
Huhtala
Heli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2088
1
32
4:44
284
2
34
7:02
422
3
41
12:03
723
4
84
17:38
1058
5
82
26:18
1578
6
87
28:29
1709
7
97
33:09
1989
8
100
33:57
2037
595
Vehkamäki
Hanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2122
1
32
4:56
296
2
34
7:35
455
3
41
14:08
848
4
84
22:11
1331
5
82
28:18
1698
6
87
30:18
1818
7
97
33:11
1991
8
100
34:07
2047
590
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2374
1
32
5:26
326
2
34
7:59
479
3
41
14:46
886
4
84
22:38
1358
5
82
32:00
1920
6
87
34:12
2052
7
97
37:21
2241
8
100
38:35
2315
592
Laurila
Anneli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:39:00
45540
DNF
1
32
7:44
464
2
34
9:37
577
3
41
14:10
850
4
84
18:51
1131
593
Tervo-Rantakokko
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
DNS
596
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:47:00
46020
DNS
D55
2,6
607
Schoultz
von Annika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1645
1
32
3:31
211
2
34
5:46
346
3
41
10:46
646
4
84
15:51
951
5
82
21:17
1277
6
87
23:00
1380
7
97
25:35
1535
8
100
26:24
1584
616
Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1646
1
32
3:32
212
2
34
5:32
332
3
41
9:47
587
4
84
14:01
841
5
82
19:17
1157
6
87
20:28
1228
7
97
24:51
1491
8
100
26:34
1594
614
Huhtanen
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1829
1
32
5:20
320
2
34
8:54
534
3
41
14:14
854
4
84
19:29
1169
5
82
24:23
1463
6
87
26:03
1563
7
97
28:32
1712
8
100
29:29
1769
608
Juga
Liisa
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1855
1
32
4:38
278
2
34
7:23
443
3
41
13:06
786
4
84
19:10
1150
5
82
24:57
1497
6
87
26:43
1603
7
97
29:10
1750
8
100
29:52
1792
611
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1900
1
32
5:11
311
2
34
9:02
542
3
41
14:12
852
4
84
19:36
1176
5
82
25:45
1545
6
87
27:29
1649
7
97
29:57
1797
8
100
30:49
1849
612
Borgenström
Lotta
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1902
1
32
3:56
236
2
34
6:09
369
3
41
13:03
783
4
84
18:09
1089
5
82
26:11
1571
6
87
27:38
1658
7
97
30:01
1801
8
100
30:49
1849
617
Mäkelä
Anja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2093
1
32
4:26
266
2
34
7:21
441
3
41
15:22
922
4
84
21:44
1304
5
82
28:15
1695
6
87
30:12
1812
7
97
33:03
1983
8
100
33:53
2033
613
Markki
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2131
1
32
4:49
289
2
34
8:18
498
3
41
14:24
864
4
84
21:27
1287
5
82
27:40
1660
6
87
30:12
1812
7
97
33:18
1998
8
100
34:18
2058
615
Kallio
Arja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2562
1
32
5:37
337
2
34
8:32
512
3
41
17:29
1049
4
84
26:17
1577
5
82
34:13
2053
6
87
36:37
2197
7
97
40:38
2438
8
100
41:34
2494
610
Mbembela
Tuula
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2601
1
32
5:02
302
2
34
8:32
512
3
41
16:01
961
4
84
23:13
1393
5
82
35:33
2133
6
87
37:57
2277
7
97
40:56
2456
8
100
42:09
2529
609
Koistinen
Aija
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
D60
2,3
635
Montonen
Outi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1386
1
38
5:39
339
2
41
7:45
465
3
85
11:22
682
4
81
16:24
984
5
87
19:18
1158
6
97
21:23
1283
7
100
22:10
1330
630
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1432
1
38
5:35
335
2
41
7:36
456
3
85
11:14
674
4
81
17:06
1026
5
87
20:28
1228
6
97
22:25
1345
7
100
23:04
1384
629
Lonka
Hennariikka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1464
1
38
5:39
339
2
41
7:40
460
3
85
11:05
665
4
81
17:54
1074
5
87
20:33
1233
6
97
22:39
1359
7
100
23:26
1406
648
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1479
1
38
6:10
370
2
41
8:49
529
3
85
12:07
727
4
81
18:01
1081
5
87
20:51
1251
6
97
23:04
1384
7
100
23:53
1433
641
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1585
1
38
6:30
390
2
41
9:19
559
3
85
13:29
809
4
81
19:09
1149
5
87
22:10
1330
6
97
24:33
1473
7
100
25:21
1521
624
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1636
1
38
10:57
657
2
41
12:45
765
3
85
15:52
952
4
81
20:38
1238
5
87
23:16
1396
6
97
25:40
1540
7
100
26:24
1584
645
Forsström
Rita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1639
1
38
6:45
405
2
41
9:05
545
3
85
13:11
791
4
81
19:05
1145
5
87
22:54
1374
6
97
25:27
1527
7
100
26:21
1581
633
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1790
1
38
7:01
421
2
41
9:26
566
3
85
12:53
773
4
81
21:36
1296
5
87
25:53
1553
6
97
28:04
1684
7
100
29:00
1740
649
Laine
Anneli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1807
1
38
6:55
415
2
41
9:10
550
3
85
15:07
907
4
81
21:52
1312
5
87
25:26
1526
6
97
28:13
1693
7
100
29:04
1744
631
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1815
1
38
7:49
469
2
41
10:35
635
3
85
14:56
896
4
81
20:48
1248
5
87
24:31
1471
6
97
28:01
1681
7
100
29:08
1748
642
Lähteenmäki
Pirjo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1879
1
38
8:12
492
2
41
11:09
669
3
85
15:25
925
4
81
22:36
1356
5
87
26:08
1568
6
97
29:34
1774
7
100
30:24
1824
644
Juhola
Tuula
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1887
1
38
8:35
515
2
41
11:16
676
3
85
15:21
921
4
81
22:05
1325
5
87
25:34
1534
6
97
29:08
1748
7
100
30:30
1830
628
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1910
1
38
6:25
385
2
41
8:48
528
3
85
12:32
752
4
81
22:07
1327
5
87
27:11
1631
6
97
29:57
1797
7
100
30:49
1849
638
Itkonen
Taina
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1952
1
38
6:29
389
2
41
14:33
873
3
85
18:23
1103
4
81
24:12
1452
5
87
27:46
1666
6
97
30:41
1841
7
100
31:26
1886
627
Moilanen
Kirsti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1958
1
38
8:19
499
2
41
10:39
639
3
85
14:34
874
4
81
23:03
1383
5
87
28:09
1689
6
97
30:45
1845
7
100
31:38
1898
650
Honkanen
Päivi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1971
1
38
7:37
457
2
41
10:23
623
3
85
14:35
875
4
81
24:19
1459
5
87
27:55
1675
6
97
30:58
1858
7
100
31:54
1914
640
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1978
1
38
7:11
431
2
41
10:02
602
3
85
14:42
882
4
81
23:24
1404
5
87
27:42
1662
6
97
30:39
1839
7
100
31:44
1904
652
Hakomäki
Kirsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2002
1
38
8:19
499
2
41
10:32
632
3
85
14:21
861
4
81
25:49
1549
5
87
29:18
1758
6
97
31:40
1900
7
100
32:23
1943
646
Hjelm
Inga
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2026
1
38
8:47
527
2
41
11:56
716
3
85
17:01
1021
4
81
24:53
1493
5
87
29:00
1740
6
97
31:46
1906
7
100
32:40
1960
639
Siren
Ritva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2166
1
38
8:14
494
2
41
10:53
653
3
85
15:05
905
4
81
27:31
1651
5
87
30:59
1859
6
97
33:35
2015
7
100
34:43
2083
626
Heinilä
Seija
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2266
1
38
9:05
545
2
41
12:04
724
3
85
17:14
1034
4
81
25:44
1544
5
87
30:46
1846
6
97
35:00
2100
7
100
36:14
2174
625
Väisänen
Ritva
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2368
1
38
8:26
506
2
41
11:33
693
3
85
16:37
997
4
81
27:42
1662
5
87
33:09
1989
6
97
37:03
2223
7
100
38:18
2298
634
Väli-Klemelä
Marja-Leena
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2390
1
38
9:22
562
2
41
12:28
748
3
85
17:45
1065
4
81
29:52
1792
5
87
34:16
2056
6
97
37:26
2246
7
100
38:35
2315
643
Tammisalo
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2432
1
38
9:23
563
2
41
13:04
784
3
85
18:05
1085
4
81
29:45
1785
5
87
35:08
2108
6
97
38:06
2286
7
100
39:10
2350
651
Kerkola
Maija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2469
1
38
7:35
455
2
41
9:51
591
3
85
18:05
1085
4
81
32:12
1932
5
87
35:52
2152
6
97
39:06
2346
7
100
40:00
2400
632
Ojajärvi
Seija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2597
1
38
9:21
561
2
41
12:06
726
3
85
17:37
1057
4
81
26:02
1562
5
87
37:46
2266
6
97
40:51
2451
7
100
41:53
2513
623
Kotomäki
Ulla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2736
1
38
18:17
1097
2
41
22:21
1341
3
85
26:58
1618
4
81
34:31
2071
5
87
39:33
2373
6
97
43:04
2584
7
100
44:26
2666
636
Laaksonen
Anita
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3683
1
38
11:09
669
2
41
14:14
854
3
85
23:04
1384
4
81
51:42
3102
5
87
56:14
3374
6
97
59:15
3555
7
100
1:00:09
3609
637
Savolainen
Raija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3804
1
38
9:58
598
2
41
14:11
851
3
85
19:37
1177
4
81
32:10
1930
5
87
56:41
3401
6
97
1:00:37
3637
7
100
1:01:48
3708
647
Hovirinta
Marjo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:46:00
45960
DNS
D65
2,3
660
Hämäläinen
Anneli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1804
1
38
7:11
431
2
41
9:54
594
3
85
14:05
845
4
81
21:18
1278
5
87
24:36
1476
6
97
28:04
1684
7
100
28:59
1739
686
Koivula
Sirpa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1805
1
38
7:06
426
2
41
9:47
587
3
85
13:47
827
4
81
22:25
1345
5
87
25:31
1531
6
97
28:02
1682
7
100
28:51
1731
673
Laine
Irmeli
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1897
1
38
9:42
582
2
41
12:00
720
3
85
15:58
958
4
81
22:48
1368
5
87
26:23
1583
6
97
29:32
1772
7
100
30:25
1825
659
Lakanen
Sirpa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1917
1
38
11:34
694
2
41
14:01
841
3
85
17:52
1072
4
81
24:16
1456
5
87
27:37
1657
6
97
30:08
1808
7
100
30:54
1854
657
Wickholm
Rita
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1929
1
38
7:28
448
2
41
10:22
622
3
85
15:13
913
4
81
23:16
1396
5
87
26:52
1612
6
97
29:58
1798
7
100
31:01
1861
658
Lappeteläinen
Raija
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1954
1
38
8:25
505
2
41
11:22
682
3
85
15:38
938
4
81
23:16
1396
5
87
28:07
1687
6
97
30:46
1846
7
100
31:37
1897
665
Alexandersson
Gia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1957
1
38
8:32
512
2
41
11:09
669
3
85
16:33
993
4
81
23:47
1427
5
87
27:46
1666
6
97
30:22
1822
7
100
31:20
1880
674
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1973
1
38
6:02
362
2
41
8:19
499
3
85
12:47
767
4
81
23:11
1391
5
87
28:02
1682
6
97
31:00
1860
7
100
31:51
1911
682
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1998
1
38
8:04
484
2
41
10:46
646
3
85
14:41
881
4
81
25:29
1529
5
87
29:24
1764
6
97
31:37
1897
7
100
32:22
1942
668
Kurvinen
Ulla
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2055
1
38
8:04
484
2
41
10:27
627
3
85
16:25
985
4
81
22:22
1342
5
87
29:25
1765
6
97
31:59
1919
7
100
33:07
1987
677
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2069
1
38
7:10
430
2
41
9:52
592
3
85
13:59
839
4
81
26:05
1565
5
87
28:58
1738
6
97
32:42
1962
7
100
33:32
2012
676
Haatio
Pirkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2079
1
38
6:45
405
2
41
10:05
605
3
85
14:23
863
4
81
24:04
1444
5
87
30:11
1811
6
97
32:42
1962
7
100
33:36
2016
683
Nurminen
Aila
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2177
1
38
13:05
785
2
41
15:54
954
3
85
20:01
1201
4
81
28:33
1713
5
87
31:46
1906
6
97
34:16
2056
7
100
35:08
2108
684
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2237
1
38
7:37
457
2
41
10:30
630
3
85
15:02
902
4
81
27:30
1650
5
87
32:04
1924
6
97
35:01
2101
7
100
35:59
2159
675
Koskialho
Elisabeth
EuVe
Eurajoen Veikot
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2393
1
38
12:05
725
2
41
15:15
915
3
85
20:50
1250
4
81
28:47
1727
5
87
34:03
2043
6
97
37:18
2238
7
100
38:25
2305
680
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2406
1
38
9:11
551
2
41
11:42
702
3
85
18:08
1088
4
81
30:43
1843
5
87
34:47
2087
6
97
38:03
2283
7
100
38:57
2337
667
Laitinen
Hellevi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2430
1
38
15:39
939
2
41
18:22
1102
3
85
22:38
1358
4
81
31:19
1879
5
87
35:29
2129
6
97
38:20
2300
7
100
39:14
2354
681
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2515
1
38
7:34
454
2
41
10:15
615
3
85
14:45
885
4
81
31:54
1914
5
87
35:41
2141
6
97
39:56
2396
7
100
40:47
2447
664
Tienari
Pauliina
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2538
1
38
10:49
649
2
41
13:57
837
3
85
19:28
1168
4
81
28:58
1738
5
87
34:22
2062
6
97
39:54
2394
7
100
41:03
2463
671
Windahl
Leni
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2599
1
38
11:15
675
2
41
14:42
882
3
85
19:56
1196
4
81
32:32
1952
5
87
36:51
2211
6
97
40:56
2456
7
100
42:17
2537
666
Miettinen
Anneli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2732
1
38
17:18
1038
2
41
20:15
1215
3
85
25:09
1509
4
81
34:51
2091
5
87
39:40
2380
6
97
43:02
2582
7
100
44:10
2650
678
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2755
1
38
7:02
422
2
41
9:18
558
3
85
13:34
814
4
81
36:53
2213
5
87
40:29
2429
6
97
43:44
2624
7
100
44:36
2676
661
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2945
1
38
11:07
667
2
41
15:57
957
3
85
23:34
1414
4
81
35:43
2143
5
87
41:36
2496
6
97
45:50
2750
7
100
47:18
2838
679
Nurminen
Eija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3084
1
38
11:21
681
2
41
15:02
902
3
85
20:59
1259
4
81
40:26
2426
5
87
45:29
2729
6
97
48:49
2929
7
100
50:06
3006
662
Rinne-Tamminen
Pirkko
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3296
1
38
9:35
575
2
41
13:39
819
3
85
19:32
1172
4
81
35:24
2124
5
87
43:10
2590
6
97
51:56
3116
7
100
53:12
3192
685
Lipasti
Hilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3332
1
38
14:54
894
2
41
18:14
1094
3
85
24:58
1498
4
81
41:35
2495
5
87
47:27
2847
6
97
52:11
3131
7
100
53:37
3217
670
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3733
1
38
17:36
1056
2
41
20:29
1229
3
85
25:44
1544
4
81
53:51
3231
5
87
57:25
3445
6
97
1:00:23
3623
7
100
1:01:12
3672
663
Savelainen
Marketta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNS
669
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNS
672
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
DNF
1
38
9:28
568
2
41
12:10
730
3
85
16:41
1001
4
81
23:56
1436
D70
2,1
700
Verha
Maija
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1488
1
37
4:48
288
2
41
8:08
488
3
85
12:36
756
4
82
18:43
1123
5
83
20:21
1221
6
97
22:51
1371
7
100
23:53
1433
696
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1546
1
37
4:46
286
2
41
8:35
515
3
85
12:27
747
4
82
18:46
1126
5
83
20:15
1215
6
97
24:01
1441
7
100
24:44
1484
695
Kämäräinen
Paula
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1657
1
37
5:31
331
2
41
9:26
566
3
85
14:10
850
4
82
21:04
1264
5
83
22:25
1345
6
97
25:25
1525
7
100
26:34
1594
694
Toivonen
Vellamo
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1686
1
37
5:12
312
2
41
9:19
559
3
85
13:40
820
4
82
20:59
1259
5
83
22:58
1378
6
97
26:04
1564
7
100
27:01
1621
698
Mononen
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1772
1
37
5:32
332
2
41
9:29
569
3
85
14:15
855
4
82
22:41
1361
5
83
24:27
1467
6
97
27:11
1631
7
100
28:24
1704
697
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1878
1
37
5:41
341
2
41
9:59
599
3
85
14:32
872
4
82
24:55
1495
5
83
26:29
1589
6
97
28:58
1738
7
100
30:03
1803
693
Tukiainen
Marja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1947
1
37
5:40
340
2
41
9:49
589
3
85
14:43
883
4
82
24:18
1458
5
83
27:14
1634
6
97
30:06
1806
7
100
31:02
1862
703
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2091
1
37
6:50
410
2
41
11:02
662
3
85
16:24
984
4
82
25:09
1509
5
83
28:09
1689
6
97
32:08
1928
7
100
33:22
2002
704
Kajava
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2133
1
37
5:02
302
2
41
8:47
527
3
85
13:11
791
4
82
28:18
1698
5
83
30:51
1851
6
97
33:28
2008
7
100
34:23
2063
699
Ojamaa
Marja-Liisa
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2382
1
37
4:52
292
2
41
8:21
501
3
85
12:48
768
4
82
31:14
1874
5
83
32:40
1960
6
97
37:16
2236
7
100
38:27
2307
692
Ahonen
Ulla
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2403
1
37
8:18
498
2
41
13:37
817
3
85
20:37
1237
4
82
30:40
1840
5
83
33:22
2002
6
97
37:17
2237
7
100
38:35
2315
702
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2723
1
37
8:21
501
2
41
13:13
793
3
85
19:06
1146
4
82
37:13
2233
5
83
39:07
2347
6
97
42:32
2552
7
100
43:51
2631
701
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2840
1
37
7:00
420
2
41
12:22
742
3
85
18:11
1091
4
82
39:10
2350
5
83
41:02
2462
6
97
44:29
2669
7
100
45:42
2742
D75
2,1
713
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1592
1
37
4:47
287
2
41
8:21
501
3
85
12:36
756
4
82
19:05
1145
5
83
20:28
1228
6
97
23:30
1410
7
100
24:44
1484
712
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1694
1
37
5:23
323
2
41
8:59
539
3
85
13:35
815
4
82
20:57
1257
5
83
22:33
1353
6
97
25:43
1543
7
100
26:55
1615
714
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1914
1
37
6:31
391
2
41
10:41
641
3
85
15:42
942
4
82
24:28
1468
5
83
26:39
1599
6
97
29:48
1788
7
100
30:48
1848
711
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2103
1
37
6:16
376
2
41
15:44
944
3
85
19:27
1167
4
82
29:32
1772
5
83
30:56
1856
6
97
33:08
1988
7
100
34:01
2041
707
Finnilä-Seitajoki
Ulla
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2354
1
37
7:21
441
2
41
13:00
780
3
85
19:19
1159
4
82
30:35
1835
5
83
32:40
1960
6
97
36:19
2179
7
100
37:38
2258
708
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2485
1
37
12:29
749
2
41
22:15
1335
3
85
26:26
1586
4
82
34:27
2067
5
83
36:16
2176
6
97
39:15
2355
7
100
40:15
2415
710
Tulokas
Tuula
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2485
1
37
7:36
456
2
41
11:58
718
3
85
17:29
1049
4
82
33:16
1996
5
83
35:08
2108
6
97
38:34
2314
7
100
39:48
2388
709
Raatikka
Marja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3744
1
37
8:09
489
2
41
14:14
854
3
85
20:06
1206
4
82
50:42
3042
5
83
53:51
3231
6
97
58:59
3539
7
100
1:00:32
3632
D80
2,1
718
Kirkkala
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2590
1
37
8:12
492
2
41
13:01
781
3
85
21:32
1292
4
82
33:22
2002
5
83
35:41
2141
6
97
39:48
2388
7
100
41:24
2484
717
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2699
1
37
7:03
423
2
41
13:05
785
3
85
22:24
1344
4
82
34:59
2099
5
83
37:32
2252
6
97
41:43
2503
7
100
43:18
2598
719
Vehmanen
Marjatta
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3816
1
37
9:19
559
2
41
15:41
941
3
85
23:44
1424
4
82
51:44
3104
5
83
54:34
3274
6
97
59:45
3585
7
100
1:01:29
3689
D20
3,8
723
Laine
Roosa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2833
1
32
3:21
201
2
36
6:37
397
3
57
16:53
1013
4
60
21:29
1289
5
84
27:17
1637
6
75
30:06
1806
7
81
31:35
1895
8
76
36:32
2192
9
79
37:56
2276
10
83
43:28
2608
11
117
44:52
2692
12
100
46:30
2790
722
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DNS
724
Frenckell
von Rafaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNS
D18
2,6
734
Virtanen
Heta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1332
1
32
2:41
161
2
34
4:47
287
3
41
9:12
552
4
84
13:23
803
5
82
17:25
1045
6
87
18:40
1120
7
97
20:51
1251
8
100
21:26
1286
731
Peura
Kerttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1339
1
32
3:13
193
2
34
5:39
339
3
41
9:39
579
4
84
13:55
835
5
82
17:53
1073
6
87
19:05
1145
7
97
20:52
1252
8
100
21:31
1291
738
Soikkeli
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1407
1
32
3:00
180
2
34
5:17
317
3
41
9:41
581
4
84
13:47
827
5
82
18:09
1089
6
87
19:27
1167
7
97
22:03
1323
8
100
22:43
1363
730
Lindahl
Jannica
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1584
1
32
3:18
198
2
34
5:23
323
3
41
10:33
633
4
84
16:00
960
5
82
20:12
1212
6
87
21:46
1306
7
97
24:43
1483
8
100
25:32
1532
735
Sainio
Linda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1679
1
32
3:25
205
2
34
7:08
428
3
41
11:09
669
4
84
16:08
968
5
82
23:10
1390
6
87
24:18
1458
7
97
26:27
1587
8
100
27:08
1628
729
Suntioinen
Elli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1746
1
32
3:45
225
2
34
6:07
367
3
41
11:35
695
4
84
17:52
1072
5
82
22:52
1372
6
87
24:33
1473
7
97
27:21
1641
8
100
28:12
1692
733
Isoniemi
Sandra
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1908
1
32
4:21
261
2
34
7:06
426
3
41
12:32
752
4
84
19:15
1155
5
82
24:35
1475
6
87
27:06
1626
7
97
30:01
1801
8
100
30:54
1854
737
Nordgren
Sofia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1970
1
32
4:59
299
2
34
7:23
443
3
41
12:22
742
4
84
19:21
1161
5
82
27:18
1638
6
87
28:55
1735
7
97
31:05
1865
8
100
31:57
1917
736
Lappi
Essi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2435
1
32
5:26
326
2
34
9:22
562
3
41
15:04
904
4
84
27:43
1663
5
82
34:17
2057
6
87
36:10
2170
7
97
38:50
2330
8
100
39:42
2382
739
Kettumäki
Inka
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2607
1
32
8:18
498
2
34
14:06
846
3
41
20:23
1223
4
84
29:38
1778
5
82
36:39
2199
6
87
38:34
2314
7
97
41:26
2486
8
100
42:28
2548
732
Joensivu
Inka
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
D16
2,6
745
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1272
1
32
2:36
156
2
34
4:45
285
3
41
8:49
529
4
84
12:57
777
5
82
16:47
1007
6
87
17:55
1075
7
97
19:48
1188
8
100
20:28
1228
757
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1317
1
32
2:47
167
2
34
4:43
283
3
41
8:36
516
4
84
12:47
767
5
82
17:15
1035
6
87
18:35
1115
7
97
20:33
1233
8
100
21:14
1274
753
Ekström
Lotte-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1317
1
32
2:45
165
2
34
5:14
314
3
41
9:57
597
4
84
13:40
820
5
82
17:32
1052
6
87
18:38
1118
7
97
20:40
1240
8
100
21:17
1277
758
Koskela
Iina
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1329
1
32
2:40
160
2
34
4:56
296
3
41
8:41
521
4
84
12:34
754
5
82
17:58
1078
6
87
19:05
1145
7
97
20:50
1250
8
100
21:28
1288
755
Pesu
Vilma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1391
1
32
2:49
169
2
34
4:42
282
3
41
9:48
588
4
84
14:14
854
5
82
18:28
1108
6
87
19:46
1186
7
97
21:48
1308
8
100
22:26
1346
756
Riutto
Eerika
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1454
1
32
3:02
182
2
34
5:01
301
3
41
9:11
551
4
84
14:17
857
5
82
19:22
1162
6
87
20:40
1240
7
97
22:45
1365
8
100
23:29
1409
751
Hämäläinen
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1500
1
32
3:27
207
2
34
6:07
367
3
41
10:25
625
4
84
14:49
889
5
82
19:50
1190
6
87
21:13
1273
7
97
23:32
1412
8
100
24:16
1456
752
Soikkeli
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1547
1
32
3:09
189
2
34
5:22
322
3
41
9:25
565
4
84
14:41
881
5
82
19:57
1197
6
87
21:07
1267
7
97
24:12
1452
8
100
24:55
1495
743
Brink
Henrika
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1827
1
32
3:38
218
2
34
6:06
366
3
41
11:46
706
4
84
18:56
1136
5
82
24:36
1476
6
87
26:09
1569
7
97
28:45
1725
8
100
29:39
1779
754
Viinikainen
Vilja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1893
1
32
4:01
241
2
34
6:12
372
3
41
11:53
713
4
84
19:42
1182
5
82
25:08
1508
6
87
27:02
1622
7
97
29:46
1786
8
100
30:37
1837
742
Turkkila
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1980
1
32
3:04
184
2
34
5:28
328
3
41
10:23
623
4
84
16:26
986
5
82
27:12
1632
6
87
28:40
1720
7
97
31:09
1869
8
100
32:04
1924
747
Nyman
Ida
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1988
1
32
3:33
213
2
34
6:01
361
3
41
14:13
853
4
84
22:09
1329
5
82
27:54
1674
6
87
29:12
1752
7
97
31:36
1896
8
100
32:18
1938
749
Viskari
Siiri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2085
1
32
3:21
201
2
34
5:40
340
3
41
10:55
655
4
84
23:14
1394
5
82
28:54
1734
6
87
30:29
1829
7
97
33:01
1981
8
100
33:52
2032
744
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2118
1
32
4:07
247
2
34
6:47
407
3
41
14:26
866
4
84
21:58
1318
5
82
27:02
1622
6
87
28:42
1722
7
97
33:33
2013
8
100
34:28
2068
748
Määttälä
Fanni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2592
1
32
6:55
415
2
34
8:38
518
3
41
13:07
787
4
84
30:44
1844
5
82
36:28
2188
6
87
37:57
2277
7
97
41:42
2502
8
100
42:23
2543
750
Rantakokko
Merianna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
746
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DQ
1
32
2:58
178
3
41
10:23
623
4
84
16:31
991
5
82
23:39
1419
6
87
24:50
1490
7
97
31:17
1877
8
100
31:58
1918
D14
2,5
884
Aaltonen
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1338
1
113
3:21
201
2
114
3:49
229
3
105
8:04
484
4
115
10:37
637
5
75
15:49
949
6
121
19:22
1162
7
97
21:00
1260
8
100
21:36
1296
888
Nikkinen
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1407
1
113
2:58
178
2
114
3:29
209
3
105
9:10
550
4
115
11:33
693
5
75
15:28
928
6
121
20:24
1224
7
97
22:00
1320
8
100
22:42
1362
880
Pellikka
Virna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1503
1
113
4:36
276
2
114
5:02
302
3
105
9:32
572
4
115
12:04
724
5
75
18:17
1097
6
121
21:41
1301
7
97
23:31
1411
8
100
24:23
1463
879
Haapamäki
Kerttu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1522
1
113
3:36
216
2
114
4:02
242
3
105
8:17
497
4
115
10:58
658
5
75
18:01
1081
6
121
21:50
1310
7
97
23:42
1422
8
100
24:32
1472
887
Ristimäki
Vieno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1528
1
113
3:57
237
2
114
4:48
288
3
105
11:07
667
4
115
13:30
810
5
75
17:41
1061
6
121
22:22
1342
7
97
24:02
1442
8
100
24:42
1482
882
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1576
1
113
3:43
223
2
114
4:22
262
3
105
9:22
562
4
115
12:42
762
5
75
18:52
1132
6
121
22:44
1364
7
97
24:48
1488
8
100
25:31
1531
881
Joensuu
Lumi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1588
1
113
3:13
193
2
114
3:46
226
3
105
8:59
539
4
115
12:14
734
5
75
17:10
1030
6
121
23:00
1380
7
97
24:54
1494
8
100
25:42
1542
891
Roschier
Siiri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2026
1
113
4:11
251
2
114
4:49
289
3
105
10:42
642
4
115
15:15
915
5
75
22:51
1371
6
121
29:56
1796
7
97
32:07
1927
8
100
32:55
1975
885
Ahonen
Jutta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2150
1
113
4:10
250
2
114
4:48
288
3
105
9:38
578
4
115
13:18
798
5
75
27:36
1656
6
121
32:24
1944
7
97
34:16
2056
8
100
35:01
2101
883
Aunila
Veera
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2334
1
113
4:50
290
2
114
5:21
321
3
105
10:31
631
4
115
17:23
1043
5
75
29:17
1757
6
121
35:16
2116
7
97
37:08
2228
8
100
38:01
2281
890
Romppainen
Piia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2355
1
113
3:06
186
2
114
3:35
215
3
105
9:10
550
4
115
12:18
738
5
75
29:50
1790
6
121
35:17
2117
7
97
37:50
2270
8
100
38:29
2309
886
Virtala
Emmi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
889
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DNS
D13
2,0
905
Viskari
Saana
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:43:00
45780
989
1
107
30
30
2
113
4:10
250
3
114
4:46
286
4
80
8:25
505
5
79
9:24
564
6
119
11:04
664
7
106
13:46
826
8
100
15:38
938
900
Raimovaara
Emma
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1039
1
107
29
29
2
113
3:34
214
3
114
4:00
240
4
80
8:10
490
5
79
9:13
553
6
119
10:59
659
7
106
14:22
862
8
100
16:33
993
898
Nordgren
Cecilia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1103
1
107
37
37
2
113
4:14
254
3
114
5:15
315
4
80
9:30
570
5
79
10:41
641
6
119
12:47
767
7
106
15:24
924
8
100
17:31
1051
907
Mbembela
Kia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1219
1
107
26
26
2
113
4:39
279
3
114
5:52
352
4
80
11:17
677
5
79
12:40
760
6
119
14:46
886
7
106
17:38
1058
8
100
19:36
1176
903
Karelo
Olivia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1238
1
107
45
45
2
113
5:21
321
3
114
5:55
355
4
80
11:15
675
5
79
12:28
748
6
119
14:39
879
7
106
17:31
1051
8
100
19:41
1181
896
Sukselainen
Laura
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1325
1
107
26
26
2
113
5:21
321
3
114
6:04
364
4
80
11:18
678
5
79
12:48
768
6
119
15:14
914
7
106
18:36
1116
8
100
21:14
1274
899
Soikkeli
Lauriina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1365
1
107
37
37
2
113
7:04
424
3
114
8:14
494
4
80
13:53
833
5
79
14:59
899
6
119
16:52
1012
7
106
19:50
1190
8
100
21:54
1314
908
Laakkonen
Minttu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1445
1
107
1:28
88
2
113
7:23
443
3
114
8:07
487
4
80
13:23
803
5
79
14:50
890
6
119
17:17
1037
7
106
20:40
1240
8
100
23:17
1397
901
Anttila
Krista
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1529
1
107
31
31
2
113
9:21
561
3
114
10:02
602
4
80
15:05
905
5
79
16:19
979
6
119
18:22
1102
7
106
22:07
1327
8
100
24:34
1474
906
Siivola
Iida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1717
1
107
48
48
2
113
7:51
471
3
114
8:36
516
4
80
15:05
905
5
79
16:39
999
6
119
20:06
1206
7
106
25:54
1554
8
100
27:52
1672
904
Maisniemi
Kreetta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
DQ
1
107
49
49
2
113
4:23
263
3
114
4:59
299
4
80
9:45
585
5
79
10:55
655
6
119
12:58
778
8
100
18:37
1117
902
Loukkalahti
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:37:00
45420
DQ
1
107
1:02
62
2
113
5:43
343
3
114
6:28
388
4
80
12:29
749
5
79
13:57
837
6
119
17:08
1028
8
100
22:33
1353
897
Lankinen
Siina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
DNS
D12
1,6
912
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:37:00
45420
827
1
112
46
46
2
108
2:48
168
3
109
4:34
274
4
94
7:08
428
5
111
8:51
531
6
118
10:34
634
7
100
12:52
772
910
Farkas
Villö
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:33:00
45180
906
1
112
1:57
117
2
108
3:44
224
3
109
5:14
314
4
94
7:57
477
5
111
10:06
606
6
118
11:37
697
7
100
14:13
853
915
Sauso
Aada
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
999
1
112
1:21
81
2
108
4:06
246
3
109
6:52
412
4
94
9:55
595
5
111
11:49
709
6
118
13:10
790
7
100
15:54
954
913
Koskinen
Aino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1222
1
112
47
47
2
108
7:44
464
3
109
10:54
654
4
94
13:58
838
5
111
15:57
957
6
118
17:17
1037
7
100
19:28
1168
914
Ekström
Saana-Mari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1279
1
112
1:36
96
2
108
6:11
371
3
109
8:58
538
4
94
12:11
731
5
111
14:14
854
6
118
15:55
955
7
100
20:28
1228
917
Nurmiainen
Elsa
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1422
1
112
2:23
143
2
108
6:00
360
3
109
9:17
557
4
94
13:57
837
5
111
17:13
1033
6
118
19:35
1175
7
100
22:38
1358
911
Miettinen
Iida Kristiina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1571
1
112
2:28
148
2
108
6:55
415
3
109
8:58
538
4
94
12:39
759
5
111
15:07
907
6
118
20:09
1209
7
100
25:11
1511
916
Anttila
Kiira
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:45:00
45900
3164
1
112
8:48
528
2
108
10:31
631
3
109
29:53
1793
4
94
38:27
2307
5
111
42:13
2533
6
118
44:35
2675
7
100
51:53
3113
D12TR
1,5
924
Pesu
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
963
1
107
47
47
2
108
3:33
213
3
109
6:32
392
4
94
10:08
608
5
118
12:51
771
6
100
15:14
914
923
Väkiparta
Siiri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1335
1
107
1:35
95
2
108
5:49
349
3
109
8:38
518
4
94
13:06
786
5
118
17:33
1053
6
100
21:20
1280
D10RR
1,4
929
Weckman
Venla
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
683
1
91
34
34
2
92
2:22
142
3
93
4:12
252
4
94
6:00
360
5
95
7:45
465
6
100
10:27
627
930
Nurmilaukas
Tuuli
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:24:00
41040
848
1
91
30
30
2
92
2:41
161
3
93
4:37
277
4
94
7:31
451
5
95
9:53
593
6
100
13:05
785
928
Koivuniemi
Maija
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:20:00
40800
905
1
91
31
31
2
92
3:36
216
3
93
5:45
345
4
94
7:57
477
5
95
10:22
622
6
100
14:13
853
927
Söyrilä
Iida
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:18:00
40680
932
1
91
38
38
2
92
3:36
216
3
93
5:59
359
4
94
8:26
506
5
95
10:54
654
6
100
14:37
877
931
Länsiluoto
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
950
1
91
35
35
2
92
5:04
304
3
93
7:19
439
4
94
9:22
562
5
95
11:43
703
6
100
14:54
894
932
Laine
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1066
1
91
28
28
2
92
4:40
280
3
93
7:56
476
4
94
10:20
620
5
95
12:42
762
6
100
16:52
1012
D10RRS
1,4
959
Kosenius
Iida
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1228
1
91
35
35
2
92
7:19
439
3
93
10:06
606
4
94
13:13
793
5
95
15:43
943
6
100
19:26
1166
955
Vähänen
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1270
1
91
41
41
2
92
5:48
348
3
93
9:04
544
4
94
12:36
756
5
95
15:32
932
6
100
19:45
1185
956
Österman
Liisa
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1622
1
91
52
52
2
92
6:46
406
3
93
10:51
651
4
94
15:17
917
5
95
18:41
1121
6
100
25:41
1541
957
Lehtonen
Henni
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2479
1
91
3:39
219
2
92
11:36
696
3
93
17:02
1022
4
94
24:14
1454
5
95
32:22
1942
6
100
38:18
2298
958
Haara
Saara
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
DNS
D9RR
1,4
936
Wiklund
Alma
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
966
1
91
32
32
2
92
4:50
290
3
93
7:09
429
4
94
9:33
573
5
95
11:54
714
6
100
15:11
911
935
Sauso
Edith
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1041
1
91
31
31
2
92
2:59
179
3
93
5:51
351
4
94
8:23
503
5
95
11:02
662
6
100
16:25
985
937
Brink
Amanda
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1338
1
91
36
36
2
92
5:53
353
3
93
8:50
530
4
94
12:11
731
5
95
16:16
976
6
100
21:17
1277
D8RR
1,4
942
Weckman
Selma
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:02:00
43320
782
1
91
31
31
2
92
3:06
186
3
93
5:17
317
4
94
7:29
449
5
95
9:24
564
6
100
12:08
728
953
Martomaa
Lilja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1126
1
91
39
39
2
92
6:11
371
3
93
8:46
526
4
94
11:15
675
5
95
13:30
810
6
100
17:41
1061
949
Kirves
Kaisa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1450
1
91
2:37
157
2
92
7:32
452
3
93
10:48
648
4
94
14:08
848
5
95
17:33
1053
6
100
23:08
1388
945
Alanko
Elli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1575
1
91
48
48
2
92
6:39
399
3
93
10:52
652
4
94
16:15
975
5
95
19:59
1199
6
100
24:58
1498
947
Hyvämäki
Vilja
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1818
1
91
1:55
115
2
92
9:53
593
3
93
14:00
840
4
94
17:54
1074
5
95
22:40
1360
6
100
29:17
1757
943
Anttila
Mira
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1829
1
91
45
45
2
92
7:32
452
3
93
10:42
642
4
94
15:18
918
5
95
21:19
1279
6
100
29:21
1761
948
Toiviainen
Siiri
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1830
1
91
2:16
136
2
92
8:10
490
3
93
12:37
757
4
94
16:22
982
5
95
20:59
1259
6
100
29:20
1760
946
Tolkkinen
Noona
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2105
1
91
2:59
179
2
92
13:13
793
3
93
16:58
1018
4
94
21:02
1262
5
95
25:43
1543
6
100
33:49
2029
944
Lehtonen
Nella
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2114
1
91
50
50
2
92
7:48
468
3
93
13:11
791
4
94
20:08
1208
5
95
26:23
1583
6
100
34:08
2048
VAKANTIT
0