2019_terwa
Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 18.5.2019
KMYL
10,0
3165
Paukkeri
Jarkko
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2065
3554
Kouva
Markku
Maxlactate proteam
Maxlactate proteam
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2175
3108
Korhonen
Tatu
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2245
3569
Jaako
Tuomas
Kaulinpää
Kaulinpää
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2305
3595
Vähäsöyrinki
Erkki
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2316
3046
Heikkilä
Jouni
Lapparin Löntystäjät
Lapparin Löntystäjät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2326
3230
Välimaa
Sami
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2368
3045
Halonen
Marco
KLH
KLH
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2388
3193
Seipäjärvi
Aki
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2442
3573
Kinnunen
Jarno
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2445
3128
Liimatainen
Henrikki
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2508
3205
Tennilä
Matti
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2532
3151
Mäkäräinen
Jaakko
Rajan Urheilijat
Rajan Urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2540
3225
Vuolteenaho
Olli
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2542
3164
Pattison
Andrew
University of Oulu
University of Oulu
USA
11:30:00
41400
2546
3121
Laitinen
Antti
Kastelli-talot Oy
Kastelli-talot Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2565
3096
Keränen
Mikko
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2575
3227
Wylie
Simon
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2591
3054
Hinttala
Jukka
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2593
3081
Kallatsa
Mikko
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2614
3032
Arvola
Ville
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2624
3097
Keränen
Heikki
Oulun Lohet
Oulun Lohet
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2625
3565
Platek
Michal
Nokia
Nokia
POL
11:30:00
41400
2642
3093
Kemppainen
Markus
Itä-Suomen hovioikeus
Itä-Suomen hovioikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2646
3139
Mainio
Henri
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2654
3141
Mehtonen
Mikko
Vincit
Vincit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2662
3142
Mehtonen
Ilkka
Oral
Oral
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2663
3152
Neitola
Tommi
Partakon Haka
Partakon Haka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2686
3079
Jylhänlehto
Kari
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2691
3050
Heikkinen
Afa
Finlabs Oy
Finlabs Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2699
3114
Kovalainen
Ville-Veikko
Synopsys Finland Oy
Synopsys Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2699
3579
Lamminaho
Hannu
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2699
3176
Puuronen
Ismo
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2749
4061
Yrjänä
Iikka
Siikajoki
Siikajoki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2763
3198
Suni
Tommi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2805
3063
Häkkilä
Raimo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2820
3140
Maskulainen
Ilmari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2844
3102
Koistinen
Jyrki
Synopsys Finland Oy
Synopsys Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2850
3177
Pyöriä
Jarkko
OYS Vapari
OYS Vapari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2852
3039
Djupsund
Tomas
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2855
3106
Koljonen
Matias
Taitonetti oy
Taitonetti oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2856
3084
Kanerva-Aho
Jukka
Kaltio Technologies Oy
Kaltio Technologies Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2856
3105
Kolehmainen
Arvi
Liikuntakeskus HyväFiilis
Liikuntakeskus HyväFiilis
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2857
3576
Aitto-Oja
Mika
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2868
3204
Tenhovuori
Samuli
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2883
3098
Kiiskinen
Jari
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2891
3064
Hämäläinen
Mika
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2894
3119
Laakkonen
Juha
Pudasjärvi
Pudasjärvi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2895
3130
Linnanmäki
Valto
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2900
1636
Kotivuori
Esko
Kotivuorisport.fi
Kotivuorisport.fi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2908
3196
Sipilä
Panu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2917
3214
Vaattovaara
Markus
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2921
3556
Henttunen
Tommi
Siili solutions
Siili solutions
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2923
3109
Korhonen
Pekka
Koulutuskeskus Brahe
Koulutuskeskus Brahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2928
3075
Juntunen
Juha
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2929
3560
Törmikoski¨
Jaakko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2930
3555
Huttunen
Matti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2937
3144
Moisanen
Markus
WSP
WSP
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2967
3169
Piltonen
Aleksi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2972
3217
Varanka
Matti
Synopsys Finland Oy
Synopsys Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2989
3095
Kerkelä
Juhani
Länsi-Tuira
Länsi-Tuira
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2990
3031
Arpala
Markku
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3018
3123
Lankinen
Tuomas
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3035
3059
Hummastenniemi
Reijo
Oulunsuun Heitto
Oulunsuun Heitto
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3042
3118
Käräjäoja
Jaakko
Etteplan
Etteplan
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3046
3195
Sipilä
Markus
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3059
3593
Perttu
Markku
Lupporannan Rytistys
Lupporannan Rytistys
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3063
4125
Väyrynen
Tero
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3075
3078
Juutinen
Hannu
SK Pohjantähti
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3078
3027
Ala-Aho
Olavi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3080
3036
Biriuchenko
Iurii
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
RUS
11:30:00
41400
3086
3218
Vashchuk
Andrii
elfGROUP
elfGROUP
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3091
3154
Niinimaa
Juha-Pekka
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3097
3074
Juntunen
Pekka
AC Oulu
AC Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3113
3192
Saranlinna
Marko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3116
3091
Keinänen
Kimmo
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3125
3235
Öljymäki
Arto
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3125
3058
Huhta
Marko
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3140
3162
Paldanius
Ismo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3141
3080
Jylli
Joni
MediApu Oy
MediApu Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3144
3180
Pöysä
Renne
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3161
3550
Tolonen
Jyrki
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3168
3104
Kolehmainen
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3171
3158
Oikarainen
Esa
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3171
3219
Veteläinen
Aimo
Kapustan Kalske
Kapustan Kalske
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3187
3571
Pöhö
Markus
Asianajotoimisto Pöhö Oy
Asianajotoimisto Pöhö Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3192
3145
Mungai
George
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3201
3082
Kallio
Jarkko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3206
3069
Isopahkala
Ari-Pekka
LVI-Sasto Oy
LVI-Sasto Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3209
3163
Paloniemi
Santeri
Sweco Industry Oy
Sweco Industry Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3214
3072
Jokela
Petri
Sweco Industry Oy
Sweco Industry Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3215
3044
Haipus
Timo
Bittium
Bittium
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3220
3553
Vainikainen
Henri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3223
3215
Vainikainen
Niilo
Lumijoki
Lumijoki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3226
3038
Depner
Petri
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3239
3094
Kemppinen
Toni
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3240
3126
Liedes
Sakari
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3247
3228
Vähäkangas
Hannu
Sweco Industry Oy
Sweco Industry Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3258
3170
Piltonen
Pasi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3262
3199
Szücs
Michael
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3274
3068
Illikainen
Johannes
Värväämö Oy
Värväämö Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3280
3055
Hirvonen
Riku
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3282
3581
Pikkarainen
Markus
Lapparin Löntystäjät
Lapparin Löntystäjät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3283
3087
Karvonen
Sauli
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3297
3060
Huotari
Teemu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3312
3061
Huusko
Jarkko
Kello
Kello
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3317
3136
Maidell
Riku
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3338
3592
Kaveri
Esa
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3344
3100
Kivioja
Taneli
WSP
WSP
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3344
3229
Välimaa
Risto
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3373
3568
Halldorsson
G. Sturla
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
ISL
11:30:00
41400
3374
3147
Mustaniemi
Miika
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3379
3122
Lampinen
Jaakko
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3384
3043
Haaraoja
Antti
Oulaisten Voimailijat
Oulaisten Voimailijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3386
3591
Sonkajärvi
Janne
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3387
3131
Lopina
Harri
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3395
3220
Vikstedt
Panu
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3402
3551
Henriksson
Juha
ONMKY
ONMKY
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3419
3056
Honkamäki
Matias
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3432
3076
Jurkko
Jari
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3437
3157
Nuorteva
Tuomas
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3441
3037
Blomster
Aleksi
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3447
3099
Kivari
Matti
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3455
3172
Pohjosenperä
Timo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3459
3030
Alenius
Otso
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3467
3029
Alenius
Kari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3467
3208
Tomperi
Seppo
Finlabs Oy
Finlabs Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3468
3194
Sillanpää
Joonas
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3477
3234
Ylipahkala
Jarkko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3491
3088
Kauppila
Kerkko
Haukiputaan lukio
Haukiputaan lukio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3494
3188
Ruha
Heikki
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3497
3092
Kelhälä
Petri
Esju Oy
Esju Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3498
1698
Ahonen
Antti
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3503
3089
Keinänen
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3512
3148
Mäenpää
Sakari
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3515
3052
Hiltula
Juha
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3517
3174
Pulju
Oula
OK kunto OK
OK kunto OK
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3520
3112
Koski
Mika
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3525
3115
Kuoppala
Timo
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3530
3586
Paaso
Reijo
Ahlsell Oy
Ahlsell Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3546
3200
Säisä
Patrik
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3565
3161
Ojalehto
Kyösti
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3571
3066
Iljin
Sami
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3572
3570
Manninen
Tapio
Kapustan Kalske
Kapustan Kalske
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3573
3073
Jokiranta
Peetu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3577
3034
Beresford
Chris
Oulu
Oulu
GBR
11:30:00
41400
3603
3181
Rajaniemi
Jari
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3611
3182
Rautio
Tuomas
Kalajoki
Kalajoki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3622
3173
Prokkola
Timo
Uninord Oy
Uninord Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3625
3065
Hätälä
Sami
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3645
3134
Lämsä
Sampo
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3656
3138
Maijanen
Jorma
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3658
3168
Piippola
Markus
Etteplan
Etteplan
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3672
3202
Särkkä
Tero
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3675
3035
Bhowmik
Mani
Nokia
Nokia
IND
11:30:00
41400
3682
3049
Heikkinen
Mikael
Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy
Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3685
3137
Maijanen
Joonas
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3691
3197
Soukka
Mikko
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalo
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3693
3211
Turunen
Pekka
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3694
3562
Kurtti
Oskari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3730
4063
Liljamo
Juha
Kemaki
Kemaki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3731
3232
Yli-Hallila
Tapio
Pietarsaari
Pietarsaari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3735
3187
Romppainen
Niklas
R-Team
R-Team
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3758
3047
Heikkinen
Samuli
PET Master Sportspersons
PET Master Sportspersons
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3762
3129
Lindeman
Olli
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3769
3206
Timonen
Heikki
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3773
3111
Koskela
Ville
Alavieska
Alavieska
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3788
3110
Korva
Henri
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3807
3143
Mikkonen
Vesa-Matti
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3811
3184
Raymond
Max
Oulu
Oulu
GBR
11:30:00
41400
3817
3209
Tuikkala
Juha
Intersport Joutsensilta
Intersport Joutsensilta
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3837
3216
Vanninen
Panu
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3850
3190
Saintola
Markus
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3877
3223
Vornanen
Ville
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3881
3153
Nevala
Janne
LVI-Sasto Oy
LVI-Sasto Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3900
3107
Komulainen
Pekka
Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy
Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3915
3028
Alavesa
Jukka
Jääli
Jääli
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3930
3185
Rinne
Olli
MediApu Oy
MediApu Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3968
3563
Jalas
Panu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4065
3077
Jussila
Pentti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4087
1818
Pokkinen
Paavo
Vaimo Finland Oy
Vaimo Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4088
3090
Keinänen
Niko
Alku LKV
Alku LKV
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4134
3175
Pulkka
Jarno
Bursa Run Muhos
Bursa Run Muhos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4134
3067
Illikainen
Markku
Kiertokaari Oy
Kiertokaari Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4155
3191
Salmela
Tarmo
R-Team
R-Team
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4188
3203
Tapio
Harri
oulu
oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4202
3070
Jackson
Mark
Oulu
Oulu
GBR
11:30:00
41400
4214
3150
Mäkelä
Veli-Matti
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4215
3146
Mustakallio
Veli-Matti
Intersport Joutsensilta
Intersport Joutsensilta
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4220
3057
Huhanantti
Heikki
Intersport Joutsensilta
Intersport Joutsensilta
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4237
3171
Plyhm
Jukka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4251
3221
Virkkula
Antti
Pleunan lenkkeilijät
Pleunan lenkkeilijät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4395
3127
Liimatainen
Tomi
Sweco Industry Oy
Sweco Industry Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4492
3159
Oikarinen
Leo
Hiottu Oy
Hiottu Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4570
3212
Turusenaho
Reijo
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4638
3113
Kostekivi
Joni
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4639
3116
Kurtti
Pasi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4660
3051
Hekkala
Mikko
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4677
3584
Brandt
Heikki
Viitasaari
Viitasaari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4741
3583
Huikari
Taito
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4742
3132
Luhtaniemi
Ari
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4912
3048
Heikkinen
Olli
Traileri
Traileri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5104
3042
Eliasson
Sven
Karesuando Bensin
Karesuando Bensin
SWE
11:30:00
41400
5158
3189
Saikkonen
Toivo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5204
3178
Pätsi
Janne
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5346
3117
Kurttila
Lassi
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5346
3135
Löllö
Jarmo
Kuivaniemi
Kuivaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5435
3575
Luosujärvi
Kauko
Kemijärvi
Kemijärvi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5568
3155
Niskanen
Jarmo
Uninord Oy
Uninord Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5639
3033
Aspelund
Petri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3041
Eronen
Esko
Kajaanin Kipinä
Kajaanin Kipinä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3053
Himanka
Olli
Bittium
Bittium
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3062
Hytönen
Olli
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3071
Jauhiainen
Janne
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3083
Kalliosalmi
Jere
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3085
Kangas
Kiril
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3086
Karvonen
Ilkka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3103
Koivu
Veli-Heikki
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3120
Laitala
Antti
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3124
Lehtinen
Juha-Matti
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3125
Leinonen
Kalle
PET Master Sportspersons
PET Master Sportspersons
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3149
Mäenpää
Sakari
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3156
Norrena
Tomas
Sweco Industry Oy
Sweco Industry Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3160
Oinas
Juha
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3166
Pehkonen
Johnny
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3167
Perttula
Jouko
WSP
WSP
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3179
Pöykiö
Jani
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3183
Rayes
Alberto Fernandes
Synopsys Finland Oy
Synopsys Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3186
Ritamäki
Johannes
Etteplan
Etteplan
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3201
Särkelä
Alpo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3207
Tolonen
Kari
Synopsys Finland Oy
Synopsys Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3210
Tuppurainen
Simo
Ilves-Jussit
Ilves-Jussit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3213
Uusitalo
Matti
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3222
Virtala
Tuomas
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3224
Vuolli
Vesa
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3226
Vuorma
Matias
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3233
Ylimaunu
Tuomo
Sweco Ympäristö Oy
Sweco Ympäristö Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3577
Pietilä
Markku
KeMaKi
KeMaKi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
KNYL
10,0
3459
Peiponen
Johanna
Rovaniemen Lappi
Rovaniemen Lappi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2048
177
Heikkinen
Anna-Elina
JKU
JKU
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2307
3396
Kullberg
Sanna
Kenttäurheilijat -58
Kenttäurheilijat -58
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2362
3588
Koho
Jenni
Vieremän Koitto
Vieremän Koitto
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2403
3480
Reinikainen
Ella
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2522
3425
Lohiniva
Tiina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2805
3359
Keskitalo
Elina
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2806
3582
Orvola
Sari
Rokua MTB Team
Rokua MTB Team
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2816
3508
Sipola
Susanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2829
3541
Välikangas
Emilia
Kemijärvi
Kemijärvi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2849
3499
Schroderus
Tarja
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2850
3598
Aikio
Marianne
MC Rumakuru Saariselkä
MC Rumakuru Saariselkä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2852
3597
Aitt-Oja
Miia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2874
3409
Lappalainen
Satu
Lapparin Löntystäjät
Lapparin Löntystäjät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2906
3368
Kivimäki
Piritta
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2945
3349
Kantomaa
Laura
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2957
3400
Kutila-Kanniainen
Tutta
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3049
3578
Perälä
Anu
Sport Technology Global Oy Oulu
Sport Technology Global Oy Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3073
3328
Jaakola-Juntunen
Pirkko
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3093
3283
Davzhuk
Olga
Kostomuksha
Kostomuksha
RUS
11:30:00
41400
3097
3540
Vuoti
Anne
Yppärin urheilijat
Yppärin urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3097
3526
Ukkonen
Tiina
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3099
3355
Karvonen
Maija
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3101
3388
Korkalainen
Riikka
Joensuu
Joensuu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3105
3521
Tuomaala
Marika
Saloisten Salama
Saloisten Salama
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3118
3281
Ansamaa
Annika
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3123
3491
Saari
Katja
Utajärven Urheilijat
Utajärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3129
3301
Harjuhaahto
Anne
Saloisten Reipas
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3136
3373
Kivistö-Rahnasto
Anu
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3191
3422
Liisanantti
Ipa
Karesuando Bensin
Karesuando Bensin
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3211
3552
Seppäniemi
Aino
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3231
3358
Kemppinen
Sanna
Talgraf Oy
Talgraf Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3240
3503
Siira
Jenna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3253
3580
Pikkarainen
Saija
Lapparin Löntystäjät
Lapparin Löntystäjät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3261
3559
Vierto-Suorsa
Heli
Onkamo Trail Runner
Onkamo Trail Runner
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3272
3404
Laine
Erika
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3278
3275
Alaluusua
Sanna
Ylivieska
Ylivieska
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3287
3397
Kupari
Mari
Viitasaari
Viitasaari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3306
3516
Suutari
Katja
OYS Vapari
OYS Vapari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3342
3300
Hannula
Tinja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3355
3417
Lempinen
Jenna
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3355
3481
Repo
Mira
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3373
3316
Hiltunen
Netta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3384
3507
Sipola
Virve
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3387
3427
Loukusa
Katri
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3393
3537
Vikstedt
Elsa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3402
4062
Mets
Terhi-Susanna
Mindgame Oy
Mindgame Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3416
3287
Feodoroff
Maritta
Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus
Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3423
3514
Sundström
Tiina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3425
3364
Kilpeläinen
Sari
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3425
3319
Holopainen
Anne
OYS Vapari
OYS Vapari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3437
3472
Pohjola
Tiia-Maria
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3439
3361
Keto
Rosa-Liina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3447
3386
Korhonen
Hanna-Kaisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3472
3342
Kaijankoski
Eija
Terwapuumat
Terwapuumat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3476
3346
Kallio
Laura
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3484
3594
Pirttijärvi
Tanja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3490
3513
Soukka
Veera
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3502
3442
Mäenpää
Maaria
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3514
3548
Yrjänheikki
Henna
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3517
3483
Riihimäki
Helmi
Kiertokaari Oy
Kiertokaari Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3528
3411
Latvalehto
Päivi
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3534
3406
Laitala
Eveliina
Merijärvi
Merijärvi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3534
3529
Wandi
Kakula
Lusaka
Lusaka
ZMB
11:30:00
41400
3534
3384
Koponen
Marulla
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3539
3558
Huhtakangas
Tiia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3541
3466
Pietilä
Laura
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3542
3393
Kuivala
Karoliina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3543
3341
Järvinen
Maarit
OP Oulu
OP Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3552
3596
Norrdack
Maija
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3555
3424
Liuski
Suvi
OP Oulu
OP Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3564
3360
Keskitalo
Annu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3574
3512
Soukka
Silja
Ylöjärvi
Ylöjärvi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3578
3428
Lähteenmäki
Tiina
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3580
3450
Nivala
Suvi
Merijärvi
Merijärvi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3591
3401
Kytöaho
Liisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3598
3339
Jussila
Sinikka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3599
3479
Ranta
Henriikka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3602
3292
Haaga
Hilkka
Tuiran Urheiluaateli
Tuiran Urheiluaateli
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3602
3370
Kiviniemi
Susanna
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3620
3478
Rankka
Jenny
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3627
3311
Helisten-Heikkilä
Jaana
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3645
3282
Bäckmand-Liimatta
Satu
Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus
Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3646
3271
Ahola
Susanna
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3655
3557
Karjalainen
Annika
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3658
3293
Haapakangas
Kirsi-Maria
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3670
3344
Kalermo
Sirkka
Teiden Tallaajat Tervola
Teiden Tallaajat Tervola
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3670
3381
Koivukoski
Liisa
OP Oulu
OP Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3674
3500
Shaw
Claire
EdGlo/OYUS Rugby
EdGlo/OYUS Rugby
USA
11:30:00
41400
3678
3463
Pennanen
Hanna
Pietarsaari
Pietarsaari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3681
3495
Saloranta
Sofia
Fysios
Fysios
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3682
2155
Keränen
Sari
Fysios
Fysios
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3682
3426
Loukusa
Kaisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3686
3505
Siltakoski
Tanja
Ylikiiminki
Ylikiiminki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3696
3564
Lohiniva
Katja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3701
2271
Sääskilahti
Minna
Osnakodit
Osnakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3703
3431
Mantere
Jenni
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3708
3398
Kurttila
Anna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3715
3531
Vanninen
Anu
TerwaPuumat
TerwaPuumat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3724
3461
Pelkonen
Monica
Sievi
Sievi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3734
3305
Heikkinen
Annica
Vantaa
Vantaa
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3735
3274
Airaksinen
Anna-Kaisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3740
3371
Kiviniemi
Susanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3747
3561
Tolonen
Charlotte
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3757
3511
Sonkajärvi
Satu
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3763
3278
Alenius
Siiri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3783
3321
Huovinen
Mari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3791
3487
Runtti
Elina
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3809
3433
Mattanen
Airi
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3826
3547
Ylitalo
Kirsi
Yli-Ii
Yli-Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3855
3399
Kurttio
Päivi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3871
3249
Ojala
Anneli
Tikkakoski
Tikkakoski
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3878
3572
Kinnunen
Raisa
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3891
3543
Ylimartimo
Jonna
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3891
3473
Puhto
Sanna
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3897
3348
Kallunki
Minna
Taivalkoski
Taivalkoski
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3901
3498
Savukoski
Leena
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3915
3350
Karhunen
Heli
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3916
3445
Mäkipaaso
Johanna
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3924
3517
Tervonen
Mervi
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3925
3353
Karjula
Anna
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3934
3314
Hillukkala
Kati
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3947
3277
Alenius
Mari-Anna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3950
3390
Kouva
Tiina
Tuusula
Tuusula
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3961
3312
Herva
Maria
Pilpasuon Pallo
Pilpasuon Pallo
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3968
3279
Andersen
Maria
TerwaPuumat
TerwaPuumat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3969
3524
Törmikoski
Saila
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3971
3532
Veijola
Sari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3976
3453
Ojala
Katriina
Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj
Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3995
3362
Keto
Elina
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4020
4058
Ilvesluoto
Varpu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4030
3525
Törmänen
Päivi
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4052
3523
Tuunanen
Minna
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4054
3436
Mikkonen
Ulla
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4058
3382
Komu
Nina
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4062
3534
Verkasalo
Hanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4062
3485
Ritamäki
Hilkka
Etteplan
Etteplan
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4065
3600
Korkalainen
Jenna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4066
3451
Nokela
Minna
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4068
3589
Matinlauri
Anna
Trynävä
Trynävä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4068
3519
Tolonen
Katja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4070
3457
Pakanen
Jonna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4071
3489
Ruzsinszki
Marilin Maja
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4072
3289
Grall
Anne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4077
3286
Ervasti
Sarianna
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4085
3528
Uusisalmi
Petra
Prisma Rovaniemi
Prisma Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4088
3416
Leimurautio
Kati
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4090
3391
Kouva-Pasanen
Mari
Tuusula
Tuusula
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4107
3477
Rajander-Suoniemi
Maarit
Tiim ÄM
Tiim ÄM
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4109
3276
Alaviitala
Maria
Oulun poliisilaitos
Oulun poliisilaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4111
3340
Jämsä
Sirpa
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4112
3352
Karjalainen
Mira
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4114
3308
Heino
Heli
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4118
3307
Heinikoski
Johanna
Kuivaniemi
Kuivaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4119
3545
Ylisuvanto
Marianne
Kuivaniemi
Kuivaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4119
3585
Paaso
Aila
Seinäjoki
Seinäjoki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4120
3567
Tourunen
Hanna
Laukaa
Laukaa
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4130
3522
Turtinen
Inkeri
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4141
3332
Junttila
Anna-Maria
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4166
3402
Kärki
Teija
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4166
3420
Levoska
Sinikka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4168
3449
Nissinen
Elena
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4182
3493
Salmela
Riitta
R-Team
R-Team
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4188
3310
Heinonen
Heli
Eeron ja Hennin talli
Eeron ja Hennin talli
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4219
3441
Myllyneva
Kirsi
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4242
3295
Haaraoja
Emmi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4244
3460
Pelkonen
Paula
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4260
3302
Hassinen
Henna
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4262
3446
Märsy
Miia
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4263
3454
Okkonen
Kristiina
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4302
3270
Aalto-Setälä
Reetta
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4307
3356
Kauppila
Tiina
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4308
3309
Heinonen
Evgenija
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4322
3456
Paaso-Rantala
Ritva
Iin Yritys
Iin Yritys
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4323
3385
Korhonen
Marie
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4323
3471
Plyhm
Sini
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4325
3520
Tolonen
Heidi
KÄPS
KÄPS
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4369
3469
Pirttikangas
Heidi
Tampere
Tampere
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4418
3333
Juntunen
Hanna
Suomussalmi
Suomussalmi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4418
3379
Koistinen
Kati
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4434
3405
Laisalmi
Laura
Sale Syväkangas
Sale Syväkangas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4436
3437
Moilanen
Marika
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4440
3462
Peltonen
Katri
Simo
Simo
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4441
3296
Haataja
Ritva
Vaala
Vaala
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4453
3383
Komulainen
Sari
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4454
3410
Lassila
Sanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4456
3448
Nikunen
Niina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4464
3324
Härkönen
Heidi
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4468
3546
Ylitalo
Kaisa
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4468
3280
Ansala
Annika
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4479
3345
Kallio
Airi
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4489
3443
Mäkelä
Kati
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4490
3315
Hiltunen
Riitta
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4499
3363
Kettunen
Kaisa
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4501
3432
Martikkala
Oili
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4523
3376
Knuutinen
Minttu
ABC Pulkkila
ABC Pulkkila
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4524
3377
Knuutinen
Maarit
Kiuruveden urheilijat
Kiuruveden urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4524
3304
Heikkinen
Ritva
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4537
3298
Hakasaari
Kirsi
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4544
3414
Lehari
Mervi
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4557
3421
Li
Yante
CMVS, University of Oulu
CMVS, University of Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4569
3494
Salmela
Jaana
Osnakodit
Osnakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4619
3272
Ahonen
Suvi
Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E
Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4625
3322
Huusko
Sinikka
Vaala
Vaala
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4628
3539
Virkkula
Tiina
Pleunan lenkkeilijät
Pleunan lenkkeilijät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4707
3320
Hooli
Hillevi
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4729
3452
Nurmela
Anne
Ranua
Ranua
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4742
3490
Saapunki
Tuovi
Vaala
Vaala
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4764
3506
Silvola
Hanna
Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E
Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4766
3334
Juntunen
Maarit
Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E
Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4766
3492
Salla
Rita
Sale Kaijonharju
Sale Kaijonharju
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4782
3533
Veijola
Ada
Indiana, USA
Indiana, USA
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4797
3549
Öljymäki
Terhi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4854
3438
Moilanen
Auli
Temotek Oy
Temotek Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4857
3544
Yliniva
Sari
Prisma Rovaniemi
Prisma Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4866
3331
Junno
Riikka
Osnakodit
Osnakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4869
3336
Jurvakainen
Saila
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4899
3447
Nikkilä
Piia
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4953
3273
Ahtiainen
Henna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4961
3351
Karjalainen
Ritva
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4990
3403
Lahtipelto
Kirsi
R-Team
R-Team
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5025
3476
Rajala
Hanna-Kaisa
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5093
3378
Koistila
Päivi
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5094
3527
Uusikallio
Satu
Traileri
Traileri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5105
3317
Hirvikallio
Pinja
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5147
3329
Jokela
Merja
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5158
3374
Klaavo
Päivi
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5172
3535
Veräjänkorva
Maisa
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5226
3502
Siira
Milla
Kuhmo
Kuhmo
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5272
3455
Paaso
Merja
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5345
3389
Korpela-Niskanen
Sirpa
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5379
3430
Löllö
Paula
Kuivaniemi
Kuivaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5434
3326
Inkilä- Tervo
Merja
Oral Oulunsalo oyj
Oral Oulunsalo oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5452
3330
Jokelainen
Päivi
Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj
Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5491
3501
Siemann
Maire
Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj
Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5497
3357
Kelloniemi
Satu
Oral
Oral
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5498
3343
Kakkar
Pooja
OIS
OIS
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5573
3574
Rantanen
Marketta
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5578
3439
Moilanen
Jenni
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5596
3413
Lauronen
Hanna-Leena
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5699
3497
Sarajärvi
Nadia
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5699
3475
Pura
Marja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5900
3467
Pietilä
Tea
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5902
3510
Solajoki
Susanna
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5963
3515
Suomalainen
Kirsi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5978
3299
Hannonen
Maarit
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6053
3284
Ekdahl
Hanna
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6056
3486
Rosberg
Anu
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6057
3407
Lammi
Sirpa
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6059
3285
Ekman
Ritva
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6060
3366
Kinnunen
Minna
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6064
3335
Juotasniemi
Julia
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6314
3290
Granqvist
Hanna
Vöyri
Vöyri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6350
3408
Lapinkangas
Liisa
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6407
3474
Puirava
Pirkko-Liisa
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6407
3412
Latva-Rasku
Victoria
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6408
3288
Forsblom
Marja
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNF
3291
Grip
Anne
Kolari
Kolari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3294
Haapala
Sirpa
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3297
Haipus
Päivi
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3303
Heikkilä
Kaisa
Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj
Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3306
Heinikoski
Maarit
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3313
Hiivala
Maria
Haukiputaan Veikot
Haukiputaan Veikot
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNF
3323
Härkönen
Outi
Suomussalmi
Suomussalmi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3325
Härkönen
Irma
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNF
3327
Isometsä
Hanna
Fysios
Fysios
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3337
Jurvelin
Amanda
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3338
Jussila
Tarja
Yli-Ii
Yli-Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3354
Karvonen
Inka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3367
Kiviahde
Sara
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3369
Kiviniemi
Mira
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3372
Kivioja
Hanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3375
Klemetti
Pia
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3380
Koistinen
Henna-Kaisa
Sale Höyhtyä
Sale Höyhtyä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3387
Korhonen
Meiju
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3392
Kristinä
Johanna
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3394
Kukkohovi
Sisko
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3395
Kukkonen
Tiina-Maria
Posio
Posio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3415
Lehtola
Kristiina
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3418
Lepistö
Sirpa
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3419
Leppävuori
Pirkko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3423
Linjala
Päivi
Osnakodit
Osnakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3429
Lääkkö
Anneli
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3434
Maunuksela
Kati
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3435
Melamies
Johanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3440
Mustonen
Taina
Team Mustonen
Team Mustonen
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3444
Mäki
Katja
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3458
Parkkila
Marika
Run for Good
Run for Good
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3464
Pentti
Minna
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNF
3465
Peura
Saara
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3468
Pihlajakoski
Sini
Bittium
Bittium
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3470
Pisano
Paula
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3482
Riepula
Anne
Kuivaniemen Yritys
Kuivaniemen Yritys
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3484
Riikola
Jaana
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3488
Rutanen
Hanna
Oslo, NOR
Oslo, NOR
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3496
Sammalmaa
Riitta
Alavieska
Alavieska
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3504
Silfverhuth
Minna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3509
Smeds-Howel
Leena
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3518
Tikkinen
Mira
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3530
Vanhala
Paula
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3536
Vesenterä
Johanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3538
Vilmi
Eeva-Liisa
Jääli
Jääli
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3542
Ylilehto
Päivi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
4078
Ilvesluoto
Varpu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
KM19
10,0
3024
Soikkeli
Veeti
Oulun pyrintö
Oulun pyrintö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2412
3019
Niskanen
Tatu
Haukiputaan lukio
Haukiputaan lukio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2905
3021
Pesonen
Konsta
HaLu
HaLu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3154
3015
Kosamo
Anton
Halu
Halu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3183
3022
Pöllänen
Ville
HaLu
HaLu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3399
3026
Soini
Konsta
HaLu
HaLu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3608
3016
Laine
Niklas
HALU
HALU
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3674
3018
Mäkinen
Aleksi
HALU
HALU
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3723
3014
Korpela
Janne
Raahen lukio
Raahen lukio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5057
3013
Impola
Juho
Raahen lukio
Raahen lukio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5058
3017
Lämsä
Justus
HaLu
HaLu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3020
Partanen
Santeri
HaLu
HaLu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3023
Rinkinen
Jesse
Raahen lukio
Raahen lukio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
KN19
10,0
3266
Puljujärvi
Jenna
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2637
3267
Räsänen
Jenni
Tupos
Tupos
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3054
3263
Miettunen
Emilia
Rovaniemen Taitoluistelijat
Rovaniemen Taitoluistelijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3640
3261
Kurttio
Emilia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3872
3265
Paasovaara
Mari
Kuusamo
Kuusamo
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4123
3264
Nieminen
Lisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4405
3590
Saukko
Sanna
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4560
3262
Manninen
Viivi
HaLu
HaLu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4561
3259
Hietala
Hanna
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4566
3268
Ukkonen
Siiri
HaLu
HaLu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4575
3269
Uusi-Illikainen
Anna
HALU
HALU
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5670
3599
Passoja
Heidi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5671
3260
Keskitalo
Manta
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
KM17
10,0
3008
Puolitaival
Vertti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2542
3003
Klemola
Roope
OHS
OHS
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2604
3005
Mäenpää
Anton
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2623
3010
Raudaskoski
Jussi
Oulun pyrintö
Oulun pyrintö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2673
3006
Mäenpää
Patrik
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2690
3001
Harjuhaahto
Antti
Saloisten Reipas
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2857
3009
Päkkilä
Niklas
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2927
3007
Pohjola
Nico-Patrik
Pohjola Hockey Camp
Pohjola Hockey Camp
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3189
3004
Lepistö
Miska
Tupoksen koulu
Tupoksen koulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3304
3012
Siltakoski
Leevi
Ylikiiminki
Ylikiiminki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3424
3587
Matinlauri
Lenni
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4067
3002
Hiltula
Henri
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3011
Silfverhuth
Topias
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
KN17
10,0
3239
Holm
Ada
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2875
3240
Jogever
Olivia
Port Macquarie ,NSW, Australia
Port Macquarie ,NSW, Australia
AUS
11:30:00
41400
2992
3241
Karjalainen
Silja
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3118
3248
Mäenpää
Hilla
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3268
3253
Ranz
Anna
Raahen lukio
Raahen lukio
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3330
3255
Ryymin
Ronja
Riihimäki
Riihimäki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3627
3566
Nissilä
Viena
Team Lumikko
Team Lumikko
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3699
3246
Myllyneva
Eedit
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3712
3237
Bhowmik
Anusha
OIS
OIS
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3798
3247
Myllyneva
Lyydia
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3890
3236
Alavesa
Ella
Jääli
Jääli
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3929
3238
Hiltula
Hanna
Meri-Lapin Taitoluistelijat
Meri-Lapin Taitoluistelijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3999
3254
Ruokanen
Fanni
Meri-Lapin taitoluistelijat
Meri-Lapin taitoluistelijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4083
3244
Miettunen
Pinja
Meri-Lapin Taitoluistelijat
Meri-Lapin Taitoluistelijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4084
3256
Savela
Katariina
Tupoksen koulu
Tupoksen koulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4181
3257
Turunen
Malviina
Tupoksen koulu
Tupoksen koulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4251
3258
Valjus
Laura
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4294
3250
Pirttikangas
Iiris
Tampere
Tampere
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4418
3251
Päivärinta
Kaisa
Ylivieska
Ylivieska
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4489
3242
Laukka
Venla
Oulun Pyrintö
Oulun Pyrintö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3243
Lehtola
Jenni
Ylikiiminki
Ylikiiminki
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3245
Montin
Oona
ONMKY/KP
ONMKY/KP
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3252
Rajamäki
Tinja
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNF
PMYL
21,1
1824
Ranta-Aho
Antti
Vasa IS
Vasa IS
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4533
1333
Niemelä
Aleksi
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4768
1889
Ylisaukko-Oja
Jani
Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi
Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4798
1724
Holappa
Joona
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5004
1343
Seppänen
Ilpo
Rakennuspalvelu T&T
Rakennuspalvelu T&T
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5008
1391
Kujala
Kyösti
Hiipijät
Hiipijät
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5027
1741
Juujärvi
Mikko
Kuhmo
Kuhmo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5232
1823
Päivärinta
Juhani
Uninord Oy
Uninord Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5240
1852
Sutinen
Pekka
Naatitaan, naatitaan
Naatitaan, naatitaan
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5317
1797
Männikkö
Antti
Studentwork Group Oy
Studentwork Group Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5323
1709
Haimi
Antti
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5329
1706
Eskelinen
Janne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5396
1888
Ylisassi
Aapo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5442
1748
Karjula
Johan
Lumijoki
Lumijoki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5457
1804
Nissi
Markus
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5509
1756
Keskitalo
Matti
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5515
1707
Granroth
Juhani
Prisma Limingantulli
Prisma Limingantulli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5518
1816
Pirttimaa
Heikki
PöLö
PöLö
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5529
1728
Hyyppä
Jarmo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5568
1722
Hirvonen
Jarkko
Joensuu
Joensuu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5666
1869
Tornberg
Juho
Nokia
Nokia
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5707
1717
Heinikoski
Olli
Retkiryhmä-06
Retkiryhmä-06
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5742
1839
Salo
Antti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5763
1737
Jortama
Juho-Pekka
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5799
1794
Muikku
Ville
Oulun poliisilaitos
Oulun poliisilaitos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5844
1893
Åkerman
Aku
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5870
1853
Säkkinen
Mika
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5870
1865
Toivanen
Jussi
Silmäasema
Silmäasema
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5927
1327
Backman
Toni
Team Rimppakintut
Team Rimppakintut
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5962
1782
Leipämaa
Heikki
Pyörämarkut
Pyörämarkut
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5982
1847
Stenbäck
Juuso
S-market Kaukovainio
S-market Kaukovainio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6001
1812
Pakanen
Johannes
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6024
1412
Kyllönen
Ville
Konesilta Oy
Konesilta Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6028
1866
Toivonen
Uuri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6061
1704
Apilo
Olli
AC Harharetki
AC Harharetki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6082
1778
Kälkäinen
Joel
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6082
1345
Alalääkkölä
Timo
Vahvat Juoksijat
Vahvat Juoksijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6107
1405
Jäntti
Antti
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6139
1401
Palo
Antti
Team Pseudomohas
Team Pseudomohas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6154
1786
Matikainen
Valtteri
Haukion Kala Oy
Haukion Kala Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6175
1793
Mommo
Oula
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6178
1361
Valkama
Ville
Villentarha
Villentarha
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6183
1799
Niemelä
Heikki
Sokos Herkku Oulu
Sokos Herkku Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6216
1335
Lehtikangas
Joel
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6217
1396
Salmela
Keijo
Ruukki
Ruukki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6265
1785
Liakka
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6269
1408
Väärälä
Juha
Takapihan Elvikset
Takapihan Elvikset
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6301
1423
Ohtamaa
Juho
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6322
1803
Niskanen
Miika
Haapajärvi
Haapajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6327
1747
Kannisto
Eero
GHS Athletics
GHS Athletics
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6341
1733
Jarva
Jussi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6348
1817
Pitkänen
Joel
Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat
Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6354
1730
Härkönen
Jonne
OP Oulu
OP Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6410
1867
Tolonen
Juha-Matti
OP Oulu
OP Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6412
121
Mattola
Teemu
Raahen Energia Oy
Raahen Energia Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6460
1777
Kuusento
Santtu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6537
1871
Turpeinen
Ari
FC Kickballs
FC Kickballs
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6539
1318
Silander
Simo
Pielaveden Rutistus
Pielaveden Rutistus
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6560
1787
Matikainen
Henri
Rovaniemen VPK
Rovaniemen VPK
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6568
1827
Rasmussen
Petro
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6594
1760
Kinnunen
Niko
Jussi & Jänis
Jussi & Jänis
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6597
1846
Skantsi
Valtteri
GHS Athletics
GHS Athletics
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6615
1753
Kervinen
Kalle
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6625
1879
Wiik
Tommi
AC Akkujussit
AC Akkujussit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6654
1868
Toppila
Pekka
Siikajoki
Siikajoki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6656
1725
Holma
Jouni
Uninord Oy
Uninord Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6692
1843
Sedrik
Viljar
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajoen Junkkarit
EST
13:00:00
46800
6744
1330
Laakkonen
Janne
Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat
Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6752
1746
Kalliokoski
Jarno
Kastelli-talot Oy
Kastelli-talot Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6793
1878
Verkasalo
Markus
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6819
1833
Rossi
Timo
Maksniemi Runners
Maksniemi Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6825
1311
Järvenpää
Mika
Vesaisten Pojat
Vesaisten Pojat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6831
1873
Törmälehto
Jari
Tampere
Tampere
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6847
1708
Haapsaari
Tuomo
Caverion Suomi Oy
Caverion Suomi Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6848
1856
Takarautio
Tomi
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6853
1711
Halunen
Ilkka
Knutstygs Sport-Club
Knutstygs Sport-Club
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6856
1758
Kiiveri
Tuukka
TEAM KIIVERI
TEAM KIIVERI
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6873
1880
Viitala
Lasse
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6890
1792
Moilanen
Janne
Rajan Urheilijat
Rajan Urheilijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6901
1894
Österberg
Jukka
Haapajärvi
Haapajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6908
1421
Kaarivaara
Toni
Elvak Oy
Elvak Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6926
1877
Verkasalo
Jani
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6969
1742
Jämsä
Lauri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6976
1821
Pyhäjärvi
Toni
Keminmaa
Keminmaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7011
1772
Korkiakoski
Jarkko
Etelätulli
Etelätulli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7018
1826
Rantakokko
Konsta
Tuira
Tuira
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7021
1842
Savolainen
Juhani
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7034
1735
Jokitalo
Joonatan
WSP
WSP
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7037
1727
Hyväri
Hannes
Vaasa
Vaasa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7041
1712
Hanhela
Ari
Ylikiiminki
Ylikiiminki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7068
1795
Mursu
Sami
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7087
1815
Pikkarainen
Mikko
Laukaa
Laukaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7089
1806
Nurmimäki
Timo
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7091
1418
Tölli
Joel
Pyhäntä
Pyhäntä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7100
1814
Piila
Antti
Nordic View
Nordic View
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7102
1750
Keinänen
Juuso
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7104
1752
Kervinen
Harri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7106
1771
Korkiakoski
Sami
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7131
1832
Romppainen
Aleksi
R-Team
R-Team
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7133
1754
Kervinen
Antti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7134
1764
Koivisto
Olli
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7142
1857
Tapaninen
Joonas
Lappeenranta
Lappeenranta
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7146
1744
Kaakkuriniemi
Marko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7150
1362
Jokelainen
Jussi
Juoksuliike Oulu
Juoksuliike Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7194
1745
Kallio
Juhana
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7210
1719
Hekkala
Antti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7214
1825
Rantakokko
Valtteri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7282
1723
Holappa
Lauri
Oulun yliopisto
Oulun yliopisto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7323
1819
Polo
Tuomo
Team Pilkku
Team Pilkku
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7333
1796
Mäkinen
Jaakko
Polartek Oulu
Polartek Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7356
1702
Alm
Matias
Prisma Limingantulli
Prisma Limingantulli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7367
1864
Toivainen
Tomi
OYS Vapari
OYS Vapari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7384
1788
Matila
Vesa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7423
1883
Vitikka
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7428
1784
Li
Zhaofeng
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7430
1781
Lautala
Ville
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7467
1854
Säkkinen
Jari
Etteplan
Etteplan
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7480
1834
Ruostetsaari
Sami
Sokos Oulu
Sokos Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7546
1890
Ylitalo
Jaakko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7549
1700
Ahtiainen
Jussi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7551
1740
Jussila
Arttu
Jussi & Jänis
Jussi & Jänis
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7570
1757
Keskitalo
Iiro
S-market Tuira, Oulu
S-market Tuira, Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7578
1828
Rechardt
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7613
1718
Heiska
Antti
Kastelli-talot Oy
Kastelli-talot Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7614
1887
Väänänen
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7620
1835
Rytkönen
Marko
Vaimo Finland Oy
Vaimo Finland Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7642
1774
Kuki
Henri
PehuTec Oy
PehuTec Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7675
1713
Hanhela
Tero
Taivalkoski
Taivalkoski
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7678
1831
Robinson
Laurance Kenneth Ronald
Oulu
Oulu
IMN
13:00:00
46800
7716
1766
Koivuluoma
Janne
Bittium
Bittium
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7716
1850
Suihkonen
Ossi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7733
1769
Kopola
Olli-Matti
Oulun Kärpät
Oulun Kärpät
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7766
1699
Ahoniemi
Ilkka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7784
1734
Jokinen
Matti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7804
1428
Hellman
Max
Joensuu
Joensuu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7824
1731
Immonen
Tuomas
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7849
1322
Tervakangas
Juha
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7943
1759
Kiiveri
Tommi
TEAM KIIVERI
TEAM KIIVERI
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7958
1389
Holappa
Mikko
Hyrynsalmi
Hyrynsalmi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7970
1761
Kitunen
Sakari
OYUS Rugby
OYUS Rugby
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7973
1858
Taskila
Petri
Tapojärvi Sport Club
Tapojärvi Sport Club
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8002
1805
Nukari
Niklas
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8048
1810
Oksa
Antti
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8058
1743
Järvi
Juha
Ylistaro
Ylistaro
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8060
1886
Väliheikki
Jukka-Pekka
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8109
1775
Kulmunki
Mikko
Juoksuliike Oulu
Juoksuliike Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8115
1790
Meriläinen
Martti
ABC Liminka
ABC Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8135
1849
Su
Zhuo
University of Oulu
University of Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8144
1762
Kiuru
Pekka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8272
1739
Juopperi
Pekka
Suomen kahvakuula ry
Suomen kahvakuula ry
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8340
1870
Tuomela
Johannes
Finlabs Oy
Finlabs Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8358
1791
Moilanen
Jaakko
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8359
1394
Haapa-Aho
Jarmo
Oulu Valokki Design
Oulu Valokki Design
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8363
1726
Huikuri
Heikki
Jussi & Jänis
Jussi & Jänis
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8369
1838
Salo
Kristian
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8373
1763
Kleemola
Tuomas
S-market Kastelli
S-market Kastelli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8451
1377
Greus
Jari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8453
1841
Sarkkinen
Jani
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8506
1862
Timonen
Mika
Sale Myllyoja
Sale Myllyoja
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8555
1710
Halkola
Niko
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8623
1773
Kuivala
Henri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8659
1855
Sääskilahti
Joona
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8691
1876
Wathén
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8719
1830
Repo
Petri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8734
1829
Repo
Henri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8736
1836
Rössi
Juho
UrheiluhierojaOulu.com
UrheiluhierojaOulu.com
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8743
1800
Niemi
Jaakko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8808
1885
Vähäjylkkä
Mika
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8908
1365
Vihelä
Juha
Kalajoki
Kalajoki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8973
1892
Yu
Zitong
Oulu
Oulu
CHN
13:00:00
46800
8975
1776
Kuosmanen
Ilkka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9047
1809
Ojala
Jussi
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9146
1875
Vamsikrishna
Akinapalli
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9379
1427
Heikkilä
Nuutti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9503
1845
Siekkinen
Ville
Huurut
Huurut
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9524
1705
Autti
Hannu-Pekka
Prisma Tornio
Prisma Tornio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9598
1714
Hannula
Joonas
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9776
1779
Kääntä
Tero
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9782
1851
Suominen
Ilkka
Kuhmo
Kuhmo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9829
1736
Jolkin
Tapio
Pekant Oy
Pekant Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9873
1820
Puhakka
Olli
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9883
1874
Wadkratook
Master Adirek
ABC Tuira Hesburger
ABC Tuira Hesburger
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9901
1822
Pyrrö
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10195
1765
Koivula
Ari-Pekka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10223
1801
Nikkilä
Sakari
Oulun poliisilaitos
Oulun poliisilaitos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10831
1701
Alatalo
Tomi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11526
1703
Anttila
Topi
Autolle.com
Autolle.com
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1715
Harju
Aleksi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1716
Hautala
Juho
Team Lenkkitossu
Team Lenkkitossu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1720
Hietala
Teemu
Taistelunorsut
Taistelunorsut
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1721
Hintsala
Sakke
Team Lenkkitossu
Team Lenkkitossu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1729
Hämäläinen
Markku
Oulun käräjäoikeus
Oulun käräjäoikeus
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1732
Impiö
Timo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1738
Juntunen
Juuso
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1749
Kassinen
Otso
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1751
Keisala
Jeremia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1755
Keski-Ojala
Markus
Kannus
Kannus
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1767
Koivunen
Pekka
Sale Tuira
Sale Tuira
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1768
Kolmonen
Jukka-Pekka
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1780
Lastikka
Petri
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1783
Lepikkö
Kimmo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1789
Matinniemi
Jari
Pekant Oy
Pekant Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1798
Neuvonen
Niila
Prisma Limingantulli
Prisma Limingantulli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1802
Nikkinen
Jyrki
Selekämaan Sonnit
Selekämaan Sonnit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1807
Oikarinen
Raine
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1808
Ojakoski
Janne
Puolanka
Puolanka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1811
Onkalo
Juho
Etteplan
Etteplan
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1813
Pietilä
Ossi
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1837
Salmela
Topi
Synopsys Finland Oy
Synopsys Finland Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1840
Sanhueza
Oscar
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1844
Seppänen
Teemu
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1848
Stenroth
Timo
Sale Raksila
Sale Raksila
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1859
Tastula
Mikko
Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat
Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1860
Terho
Valtteri
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1861
Tervo
Henri
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1863
Timoniemi
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1872
Typpö
Eero
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1881
Viitanen
Teppo
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1882
Wilén
Perttu
WSP
WSP
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1884
Vuorma
Mauno
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1891
Ylönen
Tuomo
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
PM22
21,1
1315
Zolkin
Ivan
Sotkamon Jymy
Sotkamon Jymy
RUS
13:00:00
46800
4812
1410
Kyllinen
Aleksi
Konesilta Oy
Konesilta Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6141
1337
Perttunen
Sami
GHS Athletics
GHS Athletics
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6186
1461
Määttä
Rami
Takapihan Elvikset
Takapihan Elvikset
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6216
1463
Nissilä
Elias
Kuivasjärvi
Kuivasjärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6306
1462
Nissilä
Anton
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6341
1454
Jauhiainen
Aimo
Suvantolaiset
Suvantolaiset
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6432
1467
Rajamäki
Tiko
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6592
1457
Kupsala
Oskari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6819
1469
Schroderus
Kaapo
sbt olli
sbt olli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6857
1451
Hietala
Jaakko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6920
1460
Mäenpää
Niklas
Ii
Ii
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6989
1473
Välijärvi
Aku
Raahen lukio
Raahen lukio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7116
1452
Hukkanen
Heikki
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7278
1453
Inkala
Vesa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7382
1464
Pekkarinen
Konsta
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7388
1398
Pääkkölä
Jaakko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7414
1455
Keinänen
Juuso
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7451
1468
Räisänen
Saku
SBT Olli
SBT Olli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7908
1465
Poutiainen
Topias
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8865
1472
Vashchuk
Petro
Liana Technologies
Liana Technologies
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9041
1459
Länkinen
Aleksi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9560
1471
Varismäki
Esko
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
13664
1450
Antikka
Atte
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1456
Keski-Ojala
Konsta
Ylivieska
Ylivieska
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1458
Lahti
Juuso
Haukiputaan lukio
Haukiputaan lukio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1466
Pääkkölä
Jaakko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1470
Shengdong
Wang
Qingdao
Qingdao
CHN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PM40
21,1
1535
Yliniemelä
Petri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4576
1508
Mallila
Jani
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4865
1513
Nissinen
Harri
ForrestGuuri
ForrestGuuri
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4916
1395
Lehtola
Timo
RRR
RRR
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4917
1404
Jounila
Ilari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5124
1519
Riihimäki
Juha
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5484
1527
Sydänmetsä
Sauli
Pyhäntä
Pyhäntä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5656
1480
Haapamäki
Markku
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5669
1484
Havana
Timo
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5683
1501
Koljonen
Ilja
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5689
1488
Huurinainen
Kimmo
Team Hyrske
Team Hyrske
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5691
1507
Maksniemi
Jarkko
Oulun poliisilaitos
Oulun poliisilaitos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5699
1503
Kyllönen
Kalle
Terässiilit
Terässiilit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5713
1367
Karppinen
Mika
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5769
1536
Ylisassi
Henry
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5847
1485
Henschel
Henning
Oulu
Oulu
GER
13:00:00
46800
5898
1528
Talonen
Eero
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5986
1526
Sjöman
Pasi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6073
1524
Siikaluoma
Janne
Kuusamo
Kuusamo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6105
1376
Tuominen
Miika
Littoinen
Littoinen
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6282
1475
Ahonen
Riiko
Kraton Chemical Oy
Kraton Chemical Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6332
1522
Saari
Aki
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6344
1358
Naamanka
Mika
Oulu/State OY
Oulu/State OY
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6370
1517
Pohjola
Ville-Veikko
Pohjola Hockey Camp
Pohjola Hockey Camp
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6544
1489
Häkkilä
Mikael
Finlabs Oy
Finlabs Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6666
1424
Raitamaa
Pekka
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6807
1486
Hiltunen
Simo
Finlabs Oy
Finlabs Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6853
1490
Jaanu
Marko
Kaakkuri
Kaakkuri
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6928
1323
Suorsa
Ari
Onkamo Trail Runner
Onkamo Trail Runner
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6973
1533
Viljanmaa
Sami
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6977
1506
Lämsä
Harri
Kuusamo
Kuusamo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6979
1493
Järvilehto
Eero
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6990
1487
Honkala
Tomi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7008
1479
Ervasti
Olli
Pihlajalinna Oulu
Pihlajalinna Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7016
1478
Eilonen
Matti
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7039
1413
Nygård
Rainer
Kokkola
Kokkola
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7050
1520
Ruonala
Vesa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7053
1317
Käkelä
Juha
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7063
1402
Hostikka
Teemu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7083
1505
Luosujärvi
Teppo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7110
1523
Savola
Tuomas
Oulun Energia Oy
Oulun Energia Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7142
1494
Kainulainen
Janne
Jussi & Jänis
Jussi & Jänis
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7232
1525
Sinervo
Timo
YMCA Tampere
YMCA Tampere
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7288
1495
Kaisto
Jani
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7327
1326
Ojala
Jukka
Synopsys Finland Oy
Synopsys Finland Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7379
1518
Rantakeisu
Vesa
Kauliranta
Kauliranta
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7406
1512
Märsy
Hannu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7557
1491
Joenperä
Paulus
Tampere
Tampere
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7621
1497
Karhumaa
Samuli
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7760
1477
Anetjärvi
Kimmo
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7760
1511
Myllyneva
Tommi
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7778
1492
Jorma
Sakari
IFS
IFS
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7809
1521
Räisänen
Sami
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7810
1504
Kälkäjä
Heikki
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7897
1314
Pöyskö
Mikko
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7907
1339
Määttä
Mika
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7995
1334
Kangas
Jani
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8055
1500
Koikkalainen
Risto
Suomen NMKY:n Urheiluliitto
Suomen NMKY:n Urheiluliitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8163
1483
Hakanen
Toni
Synopsys Finland Oy
Synopsys Finland Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8270
1516
Piipponen
Heikki
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8319
1531
Tikkinen
Mikko
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8379
1509
Mettovaara
Toni
Fujitsu Finland Oy
Fujitsu Finland Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8402
1510
Mettovaara
Jani
Patelan Pojat, Oulu
Patelan Pojat, Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8614
1534
Vimpari
Harri
Jokirinne
Jokirinne
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8689
1481
Hahtonen
Martti
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8723
1498
Kauppila
Seppo
Tapojärvi Sport Club
Tapojärvi Sport Club
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8847
1496
Kanervo
Panu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8977
1482
Haikala
Jani
OK kunto OK
OK kunto OK
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10140
1357
Larivaara
Visa-Pekka
Podium Boys
Podium Boys
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10258
1474
Ahlö
Daniel
Pietarsaari
Pietarsaari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1476
Alakärppä
Antti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1499
Kauranen
Pekka
Team PeltojenPT
Team PeltojenPT
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1502
Koskinen
Heikki
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1514
Nurmi
Risto
Northern Trail Runners
Northern Trail Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1515
Pihlajamaa
Aki
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1529
Thomson
Robert
University of Cape Town AC
University of Cape Town AC
RSA
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1530
Tikka
Janne
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PM45
21,1
1539
Davzhuk
Alexander
Kostomuksha
Kostomuksha
RUS
13:00:00
46800
4711
1392
Koponen
Harri
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4854
1561
Kärkkäinen
Svante
Kotivuorisport.fi
Kotivuorisport.fi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5217
1579
Perkiömäki
Mika
RC Eemeli
RC Eemeli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5367
1556
Korpi
Martti
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5439
1578
Pekkarinen
Marko
Nokia Oulu/LNM
Nokia Oulu/LNM
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5458
1570
Loukusa
Markku
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5515
1553
Kinnunen
Jukka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5667
1547
Junkkonen
Janne
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5771
1549
Kaisto
Petri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5893
1574
Ollikainen
Vesa
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5934
1544
Hekkala
Jorma
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5956
1409
Tölli
Veli-Matti
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6046
1342
Tarkiainen
Matti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6130
1414
Saarinen
Marko
OTC
OTC
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6205
1580
Pihlajaniemi
Janne
Arkkitehdit m3 Oy
Arkkitehdit m3 Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6260
1336
Komulainen
Asko
Sonkajärvi
Sonkajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6349
1541
Hankonen
Sakari
Piippola
Piippola
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6373
1550
Karjalainen
Oula
Kontio
Kontio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6487
1559
Kronholm
Thomas
If Brahe
If Brahe
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6655
1548
Kaikkonen
Mika
Temotek Oy
Temotek Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6700
1571
Luoma
Ilkka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6767
1540
Haapala
Janne
Northern Trail Runners
Northern Trail Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6797
1554
Koivuniemi
Tapio
Juoksuliike Oulu
Juoksuliike Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6806
1575
Paajanen
Esa
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6853
1419
Lassi
Janne
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6868
1555
Kojo
Matti
Lapinlahti
Lapinlahti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6873
1308
Jussila
Sami
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7016
1363
Hietala
Perttu
Vahvat Juoksijat
Vahvat Juoksijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7038
1542
Hautamäki
Jarkko
Vahvat Juoksijat Ry
Vahvat Juoksijat Ry
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7047
1569
Loikkanen
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7064
1546
Jauhiainen
Tauno
Suvantolaiset
Suvantolaiset
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7104
1589
Väänänen
Harri
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7106
1566
Lapinlampi
Kari
Hiottu Oy
Hiottu Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7151
1301
Juusola
Sakari
Myllyojan Pallo
Myllyojan Pallo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7155
1572
Nousiainen
Juha
Siilinjärvi
Siilinjärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7170
1582
Pulli
Hannu
Ruutana
Ruutana
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7188
1560
Kummala
Tomi
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7193
1568
Liias
Tomi
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7205
1543
Heikkilä
Tuure
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7250
1551
Karjalainen
Janne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7258
1538
Antikka
Jarmo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7341
1586
Pärri
Aki
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7427
1588
Sävykoski
Jukka
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7532
1567
Lepistö
Martti
Prisma Limingantulli
Prisma Limingantulli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7769
1435
Pasanen
Ilkka
Promoset
Promoset
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7797
1584
Päkkilä
Pertti
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8116
1577
Paloniemi
Marko
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8176
1573
Ojala
Janne
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8220
1583
Päivärinta
Pekka
PehuTec Oy
PehuTec Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8434
1563
Körkkö
Juha
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8578
1590
Yli
Marko
Rosso Zeppelin
Rosso Zeppelin
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8767
1576
Paakinaho
Jussi
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8861
1316
Kemi
Ari-Pekka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9153
1557
Koskela
Hannu
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9206
1305
Korpela
Erkko
Pyllyojan Hiihtoseura
Pyllyojan Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9752
1399
Oksa
Jari
Etteplan
Etteplan
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10344
1324
Hietala
Mika
Pohjanmaan Puntti-Paronit
Pohjanmaan Puntti-Paronit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1537
Andreassen
Gaute
Tromsø, Norway
Tromsø, Norway
NOR
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1545
Hietanen
Velu
Sieppijärven Sisu
Sieppijärven Sisu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1552
Kemppainen
Jarkko
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1558
Kovaniemi
Marko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1562
Käsmä
Ahti
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1564
Lakkala
Marko
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1565
Lapinlahti
Kari
Hiottu Oy
Hiottu Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1581
Pitkäaho
Sami
Oulun Metsästys ja Ampumaseura
Oulun Metsästys ja Ampumaseura
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1585
Päkkilä
Marko
Onkamo
Onkamo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1587
Savolainen
Ilkka
Pyhäntä
Pyhäntä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PM50
21,1
69
Ronkainen
Teppo
Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro
Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5078
1621
Pulkkinen
Matti
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5364
1601
Kuokkanen
Pekka
Iin Yritys
Iin Yritys
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5402
1599
Kolkkava
Timo
Vaajakosken Kuohu
Vaajakosken Kuohu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5650
1350
Kaarela
Janne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6014
4
Lakso
Mikko
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6074
1606
Laurila-Harju
Pekka
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6103
1591
Auramo
Jouni
YMCA Tampere
YMCA Tampere
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6200
1616
Pakaslahti
Kari
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6241
1617
Palokangas
Jukka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6295
1344
Martimo
Mikko
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6342
1426
Himanka
Jukka
Kalajoen junkkarit
Kalajoen junkkarit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6410
1603
Kyllönen
Olli
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6512
1614
Männistö
Marko
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6556
1626
Yliniemi
Petteri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6682
1609
Mankinen
Pekka
janakkala
janakkala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6738
1597
Kilpi
Teemu
PehuTec Oy
PehuTec Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6853
1594
Hyrkäs
Arto
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6890
1607
Lemmetti
Antti
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7010
1309
Stenbäck
Arto
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7045
1625
Ylikorkala
Tapio
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7049
1611
Mustonen
Seppo
SLO Oulu
SLO Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7057
1613
Mällinen
Petri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7148
1598
Kitti
Hansi
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7153
1612
Mäki
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7155
1429
Toppi
Petri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7195
1623
Ryymin
Matti
Nesteen Noutajat
Nesteen Noutajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7213
1622
Rautio
Pentti
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7237
1619
Petäjäsuvanto
Pekka
Malinikankaan Karpaasit
Malinikankaan Karpaasit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7389
1604
Kylmälä
Olli
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7683
1605
Lappeteläinen
Mikko
Uninord Oy
Uninord Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7694
1602
Kyllönen
Tarmo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8045
1378
Lietsalmi
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8074
1624
Timonen
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8096
1593
Etzold
Ralph
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
GER
13:00:00
46800
8415
1595
Jussila
Leo
Jakkukylä
Jakkukylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8415
1618
Patala
Mika
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8651
1615
Niska
Jukka
Team Niska
Team Niska
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8931
1620
Pikkujämsä
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9026
1600
Koskela
Jari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10171
1320
Liikanen
Jari
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1592
Eronen
Marko
Hailuoto
Hailuoto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1596
Juujärvi
Peitsa
Pihla Ikkunat
Pihla Ikkunat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1608
Lesonen
Timo
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1610
Matilainen
Erkki
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Pyhäjärven Pohti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PM55
21,1
1385
Kariniemi
Esko
RDS/Rovaniemi
RDS/Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5219
1649
Pärssinen
Harri
Lauttasaari
Lauttasaari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5384
1627
Hannula
Risto
Sodankylä
Sodankylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5417
1393
Juopperi
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5576
1628
Hartikka
Jarmo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5606
1655
Vaarala
Simo
Kittilän Urheilijat
Kittilän Urheilijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5897
1638
Kääriä
Veikko
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5899
1647
Pietilä
Antti
Paksumahat
Paksumahat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6074
1654
Rusanen
Jukka
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6083
1635
Kotilainen
Veijo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6150
1371
Kyllöne
Jorma
Kuhmo
Kuhmo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6194
1643
Moilanen
Eero
Siikalatva
Siikalatva
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6218
1640
Lievonen
Kari
Mäntylahden Veto
Mäntylahden Veto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6234
1648
Pitkänen
Reino
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6313
1650
Rautakoski
Pentti
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6440
1639
Laakso
Veli-Matti
OP Oulu
OP Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6721
1646
Paananen
Sakari
Punavuoren Puuhevonen
Punavuoren Puuhevonen
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6850
1375
Pereira
Alberto
Hailuoto
Hailuoto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6934
1631
Jääskeläinen
Risto
Haapajärvi
Haapajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7298
1641
Marjakangas
Kari
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7474
1629
Haverinen
Veijo
Etteplan
Etteplan
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7479
1366
Pietilä
Juhani
Swissport Finland
Swissport Finland
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7505
1304
Leskelä
Petri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7930
1653
Romppainen
Jukka
ONMKY/KKM
ONMKY/KKM
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8079
1630
Hätälä
Ilkka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8404
1632
Kari
Matti
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8504
1637
Kuoppala
Jukka
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8549
1634
Kontinaho
Ilkka
Woodcomp runners
Woodcomp runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8891
1303
Yliniemi
Tapio
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8934
1651
Riepula
Pekka
Kuivaniemen Yritys
Kuivaniemen Yritys
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9911
1642
Melantie
Eero
Kokkokosken Erä
Kokkokosken Erä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9977
209
Seppänen
Tapio
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
1633
Kiiskilä
Heikki
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1644
Nätynki
Ari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1645
Ojantakanen
Heikki
Oulunsuun Heitto
Oulunsuun Heitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1652
Rinne
Jari
Kerppolan pallo
Kerppolan pallo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PM60
21,1
1664
Kauppila
Jukka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajoen Junkkarit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5273
1666
Kirjavainen
Viljo
Joken Talli
Joken Talli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5296
1673
Laitinen
Matti
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5928
1372
Hast
Markus
Keminmaa
Keminmaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5952
1679
Nevalaita
Jukka
Kemijärvi
Kemijärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6557
1663
Karjalainen
Seppo
Juoksuliike Oulu
Juoksuliike Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6943
1688
Warpenius
Jukka
Alko Oy
Alko Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7086
1346
Paajanen
Hannu
Vapari
Vapari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7282
1680
Paldaslahti
Juha
Jääli
Jääli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7320
1659
Jussila
Pekka
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7471
1682
Päkkilä
Raimo
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7760
1368
Saukkonen
Pekka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7917
1684
Romppainen
Pekka
R-Team
R-Team
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8274
1681
Pieniniemi
Kari
Ylivieska
Ylivieska
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8307
1331
Verkasalo
Matti
ioLiving
ioLiving
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8343
1675
Lääkkö
Antti
Kastelli-talot Oy
Kastelli-talot Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10658
1657
Hiltunen
Aimo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1660
Juupaluoma
Salomo
Lyseonpuiston lukio
Lyseonpuiston lukio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1676
Mattila
Rauno
Nakertaja
Nakertaja
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1683
Pärnänen
Pentti
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1685
Räikkä
Asko
Keminmaa
Keminmaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PM65
21,1
1665
Kauppinen
Hannu
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5844
1658
Hänninen
Markku
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6092
1667
Koivukangas
Mikko
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6226
1669
Kumpula
Erkki
Haukiputaan Veikot
Haukiputaan Veikot
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6658
1662
Kalaoja
Veli
Kestilän Kisa-Veikot
Kestilän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6854
1687
Salminen
Antti
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6866
1670
Kumpuvaara
Arvo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6881
1656
Harjulahti
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7113
1397
Pörhö
Erik
Kemi VKV
Kemi VKV
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7313
1388
Kettunen
Jorma
Iisalmi
Iisalmi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7379
1672
Laine
Tapio
TekU, Kajaani
TekU, Kajaani
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7456
1668
Kuivalainen
Pekka
Pekkati
Pekkati
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7494
1384
Rönkä
Jukka
Raahen Maitohapot
Raahen Maitohapot
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7494
1674
Lappalainen
Juhani
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7775
1686
Saapunki
Veikko
Vaala
Vaala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7969
1677
Murtola
Viktor
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8191
1678
Mäntymaa
Juha
Isterin Irvistys
Isterin Irvistys
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8953
1661
Kaikkonen
Sakari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9431
1671
Kyllönen
Hannu
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1689
Ylikauma
Markku
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PM70
21,1
1692
Kulmunki
Hannu
Kemijärvi
Kemijärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6285
1696
Peura
Olavi
ONMKY
ONMKY
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6333
1691
Isola
Tenho
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6617
1695
Meriläinen
Kauko
Oulunsuun Heitto
Oulunsuun Heitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6921
1690
Hanni
Eero
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7040
1693
Kytövuori
Tapio
Kello
Kello
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7058
1694
Manninen
Erkki
Oulunsuun Heitto
Oulunsuun Heitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7211
1332
Väänänen
Tero
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7525
1697
Takalahti
Paavo
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9462
1355
Larivaara
Pekka
Podium Boys
Podium Boys
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10260
PNYL
21,1
2258
Savukoski
Marika
Keuruu
Keuruu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5467
2196
Miettinen
Maria
Leppävirran Viri
Leppävirran Viri
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5511
2209
Nilsson
Sofia
Helsinki
Helsinki
SWE
13:00:00
46800
5706
1353
Jurmu
Liisa
Perämerenneidot
Perämerenneidot
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5779
2236
Päkkilä
Mari
Hemascon Oy
Hemascon Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5781
2113
Elomaa
Iida
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5908
2238
Rahko
Saana-Maria
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5976
2181
Lappela
Anni
RC Eemeli
RC Eemeli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5986
2283
Torkki
Annukka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6168
2141
Joensuu-Manninen
Heini
Tribase
Tribase
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6251
1390
Kuoppamaa
Susanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6375
2244
Reich
Verena
Rosso Oulu
Rosso Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6397
2252
Saksio
Aino
Grill It! Oulu
Grill It! Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6414
2216
Olkkonen
Gea
Saloisten Salama
Saloisten Salama
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6430
2290
Vesala
Marjo
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6451
2225
Pitkänen
Karoliina
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6487
189
Niemelä
Annika
Seinäjoki
Seinäjoki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6511
2261
Seppänen
Henna
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6524
2136
Hyvärinen
Henna
Osuuskauppa Arina
Osuuskauppa Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6558
1359
Mannerkorpi
Pilvi
OTC
OTC
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6568
2147
Kalliorinne
Iina
Osuuskauppa Arina
Osuuskauppa Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6597
2215
Oksa
Niina
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6665
2132
Huovinen
Minna
Rokuan Ryhti
Rokuan Ryhti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6742
2126
Holappa
Elli
Utajärvi
Utajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6782
1420
Kursula
Hanna
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6940
2192
Magaz
Maria
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
RUS
13:00:00
46800
6947
2281
Tolonen
Veera
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6949
2287
Törmälehto
Anu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6950
2257
Savallampi
Riikka
Oulun III Hansa apteekki
Oulun III Hansa apteekki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6963
2128
Hukari
Riikka
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7019
2154
Karvonen
Titta
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7041
2232
Polet
Sara
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7056
2152
Karppinen
Roosa
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7094
1422
Aspi
Essi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7095
2234
Puranen
Jenni
Sokos Herkku Oulu
Sokos Herkku Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7098
2249
Ruotsalainen
Jasmin
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7100
2227
Pitkänen
Anni
Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat
Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7103
2280
Toivonen
Sini
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7109
2279
Timonen
Sanna
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7117
2144
Järvenpää
Taru
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7130
2256
Satomaa
Eveliina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7130
2134
Huusko
Anniina
Laukaa
Laukaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7142
2262
Sillanpää
Saija
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7249
1411
Leppänen
Maria
Toholampi
Toholampi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7252
2247
Ruha
Anne
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7256
1319
Karppinen
Anna-Kaisa
Olvasen Ellit
Olvasen Ellit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7266
2218
Ovaska
Henna
Team Donna Agile
Team Donna Agile
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7274
1415
Kinisjärvi
Mirka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7282
2269
Svenfelt
Jenna
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7323
2294
Vuorma
Johanna
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7337
2162
Koivumäki
Maiju
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7352
1380
Äijälä
Anne
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7353
2106
Alaraudanjoki
Emma
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7374
2296
Vähämaa
Katri
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7386
2120
Harri
Kirsi
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7389
1321
Tervakangas
Heidi
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7422
2197
Mustakangas
Saara
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7431
2277
Tervo
Veera
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7463
2173
Kullberg
Henna
Crossfit Oulu
Crossfit Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7479
1354
Pöyskö
Elina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7537
2246
Romppanen
Sari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7557
2124
Hietanen
Emmi
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7568
2266
Skantsi
Miia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7577
2112
Demirci
Anna-Erica
Volt Floyd Istanbul
Volt Floyd Istanbul
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7580
2264
Sirviö
Hanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7590
2233
Posio
Heidi
Rokua
Rokua
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7632
2295
Vähäkuopus
Kaisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7643
2298
Yang
Ruijing
CMVS, University of Oulu
CMVS, University of Oulu
CHN
13:00:00
46800
7669
2117
Hannula
Irmeli
Tupos
Tupos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7728
2212
Nuuttila
Iida
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7731
1306
Okkonen
Laura
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7768
1406
Smeds
Riikka
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7769
2206
Nieminen
Marja
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7781
2292
Virtanen
Anu
Prisma Rovaniemi
Prisma Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7845
2153
Karppinen
Elisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7854
2121
Hautala
Henriikka
Prisma Rovaniemi
Prisma Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7858
2115
Haanpää
Kirsi
Pöyry Finland Oy
Pöyry Finland Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7859
2255
Santaholma
Arja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7864
2107
Alaraudanjoki
Viivi
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7864
2207
Niilola
Sanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7864
2205
Nevala-Jaakonmaa
Sanna
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7868
2265
Sivonen
Minna
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7880
1356
Tuomela
Tiina
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7897
2180
Kälkäjä
Riikka
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7897
2186
Leppävuori
Anna
Team Pilkku
Team Pilkku
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7961
2284
Tuhkanen
Nina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7980
2275
Taskila
Virpi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8002
2229
Pohjosaho
Elina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8003
2174
Kumpulainen
Maarit
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8030
2259
Selkälä
Tytti
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8032
2122
Heikkinen
Henna
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8037
1416
Piipponen
Oona
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8050
2189
Lohi
Päivi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8066
2142
Juvonen
Milja
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8071
2288
Wathén
Tiila
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8073
2175
Kuoksa
Anne
Talenom Oyj
Talenom Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8078
2151
Karppinen
Heta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8086
2222
Pelkonen
Ulla
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8090
2182
Lastikka
Saila
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8126
2268
Suvanne-Mommo
Salla
Tervola
Tervola
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8127
1338
Kaakinen
Susanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8159
2190
Lukkarinen
Iiris
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8165
2202
Määttä
Anna-Leena
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8166
2219
Paksuniemi
Iida
The Beta Runners
The Beta Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8181
2251
Saarikko
Riikka
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8190
2127
Holappa
Laura
Suomussalmi
Suomussalmi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8279
1417
Pekkarinen
Evgeniia
LNM
LNM
RUS
13:00:00
46800
8346
2105
Alamikkelä
Heidi
Valokki Design
Valokki Design
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8362
2137
Ikonen
Minja
Intersport Joutsensilta
Intersport Joutsensilta
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8424
2108
Antola
Elina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8437
2164
Kolmonen
Hanne
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8525
2138
Impiö
Anne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8526
2163
Kolmonen
Elina
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8550
2299
Ylipahkala
Roosa
Lapland triathlon Levi ry
Lapland triathlon Levi ry
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8562
2184
Lepistö
Katja
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8578
2191
Maaninka-Mäkinen
Essi
Kemijärvi
Kemijärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8596
2119
Harjula
Riikka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8611
2140
Jelkänen
Eerica
ABC Tuira Hesburger
ABC Tuira Hesburger
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8689
1379
Pirkola
Eveliina
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8693
2146
Kalaja
Enni
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8730
2167
Kortesalmi
Annastiina
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8755
2211
Niukkanen
Henna
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8769
2139
Jaako
Jonna
Pukumies Rovaniemi
Pukumies Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8785
2208
Nikula
Nita
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8814
2123
Hietala
Elli
Jääli
Jääli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8821
2248
Ruotsalainen
Mirjami
OoCeeäMmät
OoCeeäMmät
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8827
2109
Asikainen
Linda
Mikkeli
Mikkeli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8828
2110
Aulakoski
Iina
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8856
1387
Yrttiaho
Satu
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8939
2131
Huovinen
Marjut
Rokuan Ryhti
Rokuan Ryhti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8950
2270
Sverloff
Jaana
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9037
2160
Klasila
Sannamaaria
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9042
2188
Lindroos
Laura
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9132
2170
Kotkaranta
Hilla
Turku
Turku
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9143
2172
Kotkaranta
Silja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9212
2273
Takalo
Niina
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9275
2217
Ollila
Tiia-Mari
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9329
2203
Määttä
Sanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9337
1340
Kotila
Katja
Kipulihakset Oy
Kipulihakset Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9439
2159
Kivinen
Päivi
Grill It! Oulu
Grill It! Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9454
2199
Mäkelä
Anne
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9457
2240
Rankinen
Sofia
Sale Kaijonharju
Sale Kaijonharju
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9535
2237
Rahko
Anna-Riikka
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9541
2285
Tuomisto
Terhi Elisa
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9563
2103
Aho
Katja
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9623
2200
Mämmi-Laukka
Leena
OUK Marathon Club
OUK Marathon Club
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9635
2276
Tauriainen
Sari
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9667
2194
Mehtonen
Tanja
Taistelunorsut
Taistelunorsut
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9692
2161
Koivula
Hanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9699
2193
Mankinen
Heidi
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9773
2213
Närhi
Venla
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9797
2111
Batista
Liisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9852
2171
Kotkaranta
Pihla
Turku
Turku
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9906
2282
Toppila
Tiina
Siikajoki
Siikajoki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9923
2102
Ahmavuo
Jenni
S-market Liminka
S-market Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9975
2198
Mylläri
Jaana
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10052
2214
Oikarinen
Tiina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10077
2176
Kuopusjärvi
Tiia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10171
2293
Vuorjoki
Venla
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10275
2145
Kakko
Marja
Team Kärkkäisen Kipittäjät
Team Kärkkäisen Kipittäjät
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10278
2289
Vehkala
Sohvi A. E.
Turku
Turku
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10432
2185
Leppäjärvi
Tiina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10472
2148
Kangas
Noora
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10559
1994
Nimi puuttuu
Ota yhteyttä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10607
2201
Mämmioja
Laura
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10669
2165
Korhonen
Emilia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10694
2169
Kotajärvi
Aino
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10756
2178
Kusmin
Heidi-Maria
Amarillo Oulu
Amarillo Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11083
2129
Hulkko
Tiia
Rosso Oulu
Rosso Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11280
2149
Kanniala
Viia
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11347
2101
Aapaoja
Sini
Hesburger Kastelli
Hesburger Kastelli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11446
2250
Saarijärvi
Sanna
Bacaro Doppio Oulu
Bacaro Doppio Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11602
2221
Pasanen
Tanja
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11637
2210
Niskanen
Henna
ABC Tuira Hesburger
ABC Tuira Hesburger
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11956
2143
Järvelä
Kaisu
S-market Liminka
S-market Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
12362
2104
Ailinpieti
Hanna
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2114
Erkkilä
Essi
Prisma Raksila
Prisma Raksila
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2116
Halonen
Siiri
Martinniemi
Martinniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2118
Hannula
Jaana
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2125
Hoikkala
Hanna
Prisma Zeppelin
Prisma Zeppelin
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2130
Huoviala
Johanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2133
Hurtig
Roosa
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2150
Karinkanta
Merja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2156
Kesälä
Niina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2157
Kinnunen
Lotta
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2158
Kinnunen-Hummastenniemi
Tuija
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2166
Kortelainen
Katri
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2168
Korvela
Taina
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2177
Kuosmanen
Marjo
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Pyhäjärven Pohti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2179
Kuusikko
Anne-Mari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
2183
Lepistö
Päivi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2187
Liimatainen
Helena
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2195
Mehtälä
Marjut
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2204
Naumanen
Johanna
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2220
Parttimaa
Sanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2223
Pelo
Aino-Marja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2224
Pelttari
Anne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2226
Pitkänen
Katri
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2228
Pohjola
Eeva-Maria
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2230
Pohjospankinaho
Maija
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
2231
Poikela
Sofia
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2235
Päivärinta-Antikainen
Sanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2239
Rajala
Maria
Sokos Herkku Oulu
Sokos Herkku Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2241
Ranta
Anna-Mari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2242
Rantala
Laura
Vuorela
Vuorela
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2243
Rautiainen
Riikka
S-market Kastelli
S-market Kastelli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2253
Sallinen
Silja
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2254
Sanaksenaho
Veera
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2260
Seppänen
Riitta
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2263
Similä
Marja
Prisma Linnanmaa
Prisma Linnanmaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2267
Suihkonen
Anna-Maria
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2272
Taini
Liisa
KRIK Finland
KRIK Finland
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2274
Takkula
Ella
Vocatum
Vocatum
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
2278
Tikkinen
Veera
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2286
Tuuttila
Anna-Kaisa
S-market Pattijoki
S-market Pattijoki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2291
Vieltojärvi
Miia
DAAMITOKKA
DAAMITOKKA
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2297
Vääräniemi
Jonna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2300
Ylisirniö
Henna
S-market Liminka
S-market Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PN22
21,1
1352
Korhonen
Elisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5940
1909
Karhumaa
Oona
Kiimingin juoksijat 06
Kiimingin juoksijat 06
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6017
1931
Raudaskoski
Jessika
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6138
1921
Mulo
Tiia
Arctic Triathlon
Arctic Triathlon
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6211
1913
Komulainen
Emilia
Iisalmen Visa
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6429
1934
Savukoski
Susa
Alavieskan Viri
Alavieskan Viri
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6440
1938
Stöckell
Anni
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6471
1912
Klemola
Emma
Team Luck in the Lab
Team Luck in the Lab
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6782
1908
Kalliohaka
Iida
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6893
1899
Haataja
Iida
Utajärvi
Utajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7071
1922
Nissilä
Hanna
Kuivasjärvi
Kuivasjärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7072
1328
Kivioja
Sara
Prässin Juoksukoulu
Prässin Juoksukoulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7076
1918
Liias
Marianne
TOSIBOX
TOSIBOX
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7084
1924
Ojala
Ilona
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7118
1896
Bluemink
Rosalie
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7263
1900
Haataja
Janette
S-market Kaakkuri
S-market Kaakkuri
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7415
1897
De Bruijn
Ilona
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7632
1349
Keränen
Henna
Pattijoki
Pattijoki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7732
1927
Pajala
Ella
OHS
OHS
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7838
1940
Uusitalo
Henna
Team Luck in the Lab
Team Luck in the Lab
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7918
1937
Sippola
Hilla
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7945
1920
Lohi
Tilda
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8066
1932
Räihä
Saralotta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8125
1914
Lakovaara
Vera
Coffee House Oulu
Coffee House Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8167
1917
Lepistö
Matleena
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8216
1374
Leinonen
Eeva-Monika
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8485
1904
Jauhiainen
Aili
Suvantolaiset
Suvantolaiset
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8638
1903
Huttunen
Viliina
Vieremä
Vieremä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8812
1902
Hukkanen
Suvi-Tuuli
Vieremä
Vieremä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8859
1895
Alitalo
Heidi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8974
1312
Rehnberg
Aada
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8975
1919
Lindholm
Fia
Haukiputaan lukio
Haukiputaan lukio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9201
1901
Heikkilä
Annu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9503
1910
Kariniemi
Linnea
Kello
Kello
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9789
1929
Peltokangas
Venla
Kello
Kello
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9797
1905
Jokitulppo
Anni
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9811
1936
Sipola
Elina
Sale Keiska
Sale Keiska
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10611
1925
Ollikainen
Anna-Kaisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11343
1930
Pihkakoski
Jonna
ABC Tuira Hesburger
ABC Tuira Hesburger
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11941
1943
Äijälä
Emilia
Prisma Raksila
Prisma Raksila
FIN
13:00:00
46800
12979
1898
Fran?ekin
Lala
Ren?e
Ren?e
SLO
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1906
Järvitalo
Kaisa
S-market Liminka
S-market Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1907
Kaijalainen
Lotta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1911
Kettunen
Viivi
S-market Liminka
S-market Liminka
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1915
Lastikka
Jutta
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1916
Laurila
Karoliina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1923
Ohtamaa
Linnea
Taivalkoski
Taivalkoski
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1926
Paananen
Heidi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1928
Parkkila
Essi
ABC Tuira Hesburger
ABC Tuira Hesburger
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1933
Savolainen
Petra
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1935
Simula
Saana
Harjavalta
Harjavalta
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1939
Tornberg
Anna
Oulainen
Oulainen
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1941
Välikangas
Julia
Turun Urheiluliitto triathlon
Turun Urheiluliitto triathlon
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1942
Väärälä
Mirka
Prisma Raksila
Prisma Raksila
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PN40
21,1
1307
Vanhanen
Henna
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5407
1400
Kellola
Karoliina
Raahen Vesa
Raahen Vesa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5554
1310
Nuolikivi-Roininen
Anna-Leena
Muhoksen urheilijat
Muhoksen urheilijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5582
1986
Sääskilahti
Minna
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6142
1972
Paldaslahti
Aino
Jääli
Jääli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6540
1407
Gärding
Terhi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6706
1958
Kivilompolo
Tiina
Utajärvi
Utajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6913
1974
Paso
Sanna-Kaisa
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7132
1381
Vimpari
Maarit
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7144
1325
Lämsä
Suvi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7170
1959
Konttori
Saara-Kaisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7248
1532
Vainio
Suvi
Maansiirto Vainio Oy
Maansiirto Vainio Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7300
1955
Kallio
Anne
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7308
1980
Sarasto
Hannakatri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7345
1954
Kaisto
Jenni
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7351
1946
Gustavsson
Madelene
Boden
Boden
SWE
13:00:00
46800
7403
1369
Holtinkoski
Piia
Muhos
Muhos
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7428
1993
Välitalo
Inkamari
Polar Electro Oy
Polar Electro Oy
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7568
1989
Tolonen
Katri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7691
1979
Riihimäki
Sari
S-market Kastelli
S-market Kastelli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7694
1960
Kuha
Kaisa
OAJ Kempele
OAJ Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7868
1966
Moilanen
Jaana
Ylöjärvi
Ylöjärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7875
1329
Rantala
Arja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7878
1977
Poukkanen
Helena
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7920
1992
Töyrylä
Pirita
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7928
1988
Toivainen
Piia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7956
1981
Seppä-Mäkelä
Teija
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8043
1945
Eskola
Eeva
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8069
1967
Moilanen
Maria
Sokos Oulu
Sokos Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8167
1341
Klasila
Anna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8238
1425
Koski
Taija
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8319
1949
Hietala
Ulla
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8629
1973
Palola
Johanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8687
1963
Lepistö
Anna-Kaisa
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8697
1978
Rautiainen
Jaana
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8708
1970
Nousiainen
Miia
Siilinjärvi
Siilinjärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8777
1984
Sistonen
Auli
Ylöjärvi
Ylöjärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8814
1964
Lukkarinen
Katariina
SK Pohjantähti
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8848
1982
Sipola
Anne
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9164
1975
Pelli
Kati
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9255
1962
Lahtinen
Hanne
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9568
1976
Peltomaa
Hanna
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9686
1969
Nissi
Outi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10051
1957
Kestilä
Riikka
Sale Hailuoto
Sale Hailuoto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10241
1952
Isojämsä
Kati
Team Kärkkäisen Kipittäjät
Team Kärkkäisen Kipittäjät
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10278
1968
Naula
Satu
Tosibox
Tosibox
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10431
1951
Ilmola-Ranta
Sanna
Hailuoto
Hailuoto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10437
1947
Hannu-Kuure
Milja
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10471
1983
Sirviö
Minna
Prisma Limingantulli
Prisma Limingantulli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11225
1987
Tervaskanto
Jaana
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11535
1948
Haverinen
Heidi
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
13669
1403
Valtonen
Niina
Siilinjärvi
Siilinjärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1944
De Werk
Maaike
Leiden, Netherlands
Leiden, Netherlands
NED
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1950
Huovinen
Tarja
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1953
Iwanoff
Sari
Northern Trail Runners
Northern Trail Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1956
Keskitalo
Maria
Sale Tuira
Sale Tuira
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1961
Kurikka
Jelena
Pyhäjoki
Pyhäjoki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1965
Markus
Minna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1971
Ojala
Mari
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
1985
Still
Johanna
The Beta Runners
The Beta Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1990
Torikka
Ritva
Keminmaa
Keminmaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1991
Tuoma
Annika
Amarillo Oulu
Amarillo Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PN45
21,1
2028
Raudasoja
Paula
Pohjan Koitto
Pohjan Koitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5772
2015
Lumijärvi
Päivi
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
13:00:00
46800
5901
1347
Hellman
Sari
Vapari
Vapari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6015
2013
Laurila-Harju
Minna
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6067
1383
Hautakangas
Katri
Haapajärvi
Haapajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6328
2027
Piittisjärvi
Katja
Ranua
Ranua
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6551
2003
Kotivuori
Mari
Kotivuorisport.fi
Kotivuorisport.fi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6614
1302
Juusola
Virpi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6673
1998
Katajamäki
Minna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6783
1351
Kauppila
Hanna
Ratakanat
Ratakanat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6784
1370
Huusko
Heidi
Kuopio
Kuopio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6865
1313
Vedman
Paula
Artic Maraton Club
Artic Maraton Club
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6929
1373
Tuikkala
Päivi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7007
2029
Ryymin
Katja
Riihimäki
Riihimäki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7212
2033
Juoksija
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7294
1995
Joenperä
Päivi
Tampere
Tampere
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7622
2019
Moilanen
Satu
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7900
2007
Kylmäoja
Kirsi
Kotivuorisport.fi
Kotivuorisport.fi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8000
2025
Pesola
Piia
Osuuskauppa Arina
Osuuskauppa Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8002
2011
Laitala
Tanja
Haapavesi
Haapavesi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8070
2035
Weiste
Henriika
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8076
2020
Möttönen
Tarja
OYS Vapari
OYS Vapari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8190
2038
Ypyä
Erja
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8547
2008
Körkkö
Päivikki
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8663
2006
Kylmänen
Mia
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8723
2002
Komulainen
Heli
Sonkajärvi
Sonkajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8857
2023
Passi
Anna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8863
2031
Tammelin
Sara
WSP
WSP
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8864
2009
Körkkö
Jaana
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8923
2001
Koivikko
Marjo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8977
2014
Liikamaa-Pasma
Kati
OAKK
OAKK
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9074
2034
Tölli
Enna
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9169
2037
Ylitalo
Tuire
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9324
2000
Kiviniemi
Minna
Prisma Linnanmaa
Prisma Linnanmaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9325
2030
Siirilä-Hyyppä
Sanna
Kokkola
Kokkola
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9492
1996
Kaarlela
Päivi
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9738
1999
Kiviniemi
Marja
Karentiakodit
Karentiakodit
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10004
2005
Kurikka
Merja
OYS Vapari
OYS Vapari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10090
2004
Kuisma
Tiina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10992
2017
Malinen
Kati
Prisma Kemi
Prisma Kemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11470
2032
Tauriainen
Päivi
S-market Kastelli
S-market Kastelli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
12207
2022
Nyyssönen
Sirpa
Prisma Raksila
Prisma Raksila
FIN
13:00:00
46800
13463
1997
Karjalainen
Sirpa-Helena
Prisma Limingantulli
Prisma Limingantulli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
2010
Lainas
Piia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
2012
Lappeteläinen
Heli
Juoksuliike Oulu
Juoksuliike Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNF
2016
Luoma
Marjut
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2018
Mattila
Anna-Liisa
Taistelunorsut
Taistelunorsut
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2021
Niemi
Hanna
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2026
Pietikäinen
Mervi
Haukiputaan Heitto/Triathlon
Haukiputaan Heitto/Triathlon
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2036
Westerholm
Päivi
OYS Vapari
OYS Vapari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PN50
21,1
2063
Raappana
Eila
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6195
2069
Vallaskivi
Ann-Christin
BRP-Finland
BRP-Finland
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6804
1382
Puuronen
Tarja
Administer Partner Oy Kajaani
Administer Partner Oy Kajaani
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6818
2054
Lappalainen
Minna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6870
2051
Kotavuopio-Eliasson
Teija
Karesuando Bensin
Karesuando Bensin
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6933
2041
Honkaniemi
Maarit
Ylitornio
Ylitornio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7039
2062
Pyhtinen
Anne
Jääli
Jääli
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7087
2064
Saarela
Helinä
Vaasa
Vaasa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7088
2052
Kuivalainen
Kati
Pekkati
Pekkati
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7093
2068
Tolonen-Kytölä
Tuija
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7129
2024
Junes-Kähkölä
Anu
OTC
OTC
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7319
2066
Tasala
Eija
Keminmaa
Keminmaa
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7385
2067
Tervashonka
Ulpu
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7565
2039
Aspelund
Jaana
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7684
2048
Keränen
Marja-Leena
Oulun Lohet
Oulun Lohet
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7945
2070
Warpenius
Anita
Pukumies Rovaniemi
Pukumies Rovaniemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8297
2058
Niska
Eija
Team Niska
Team Niska
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8338
2044
Juopperi
Anne
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8601
1386
Kortesoja
Hanne
Lapua
Lapua
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8723
2059
Niskanen
Kristiina
Haapajärvi
Haapajärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8874
2040
Auramo
Anne
YMCA Tampere
YMCA Tampere
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8929
2056
Lääkkö
Marja
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9172
2057
Marin
Maija
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9193
2061
Pietilä
Jaana
Paksumahat
Paksumahat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9324
2050
Kivistö
Susanne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9690
2045
Järnfors
Sirpa
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10030
2053
Kärkkäinen
Maria
Team Kärkkäisen kipittäjät
Team Kärkkäisen kipittäjät
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10277
2046
Kanninen
Anna-Maija
ABC Pulkkila
ABC Pulkkila
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11509
2060
Ollila
Minna
S-market Oulunsalo
S-market Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
13413
2042
Junes-Kähkölä
Anu
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2043
Juntunen
Jaana
Suomussalmi
Suomussalmi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2047
Keränen
Anne
Team AE50
Team AE50
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2049
Kiuru
Eeva
Team AE50
Team AE50
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2055
Luomajoki
Outi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2065
Ström
Ulla
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PN55
21,1
2076
Kauppinen
Kariina
ONMKY/KKM
ONMKY/KKM
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6130
1364
Pätsi
Maarit
Lapin Keskussairaala
Lapin Keskussairaala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6730
2087
Tossavainen
Marjo
Yths
Yths
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6965
2083
Porola
Eija
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7122
2079
Kuukasjärvi
Tarja
Kempeleen OAY
Kempeleen OAY
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7922
2074
Huru
Tarja Merja
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7934
2085
Sipilä
Päivi
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7998
2073
Hiltunen
Riitta
Nivala
Nivala
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8202
2075
Hämäläinen
Tiina
Tampere
Tampere
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8218
2072
Harmaala
Eija
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalo
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8239
2090
Viik
Heli
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8428
2086
Takkinen
Kaisa-Leena
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8504
2081
Nelo
Sirpa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
10270
2089
Vahtola
Eeva
Prisma Kemi
Prisma Kemi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11470
2082
Nikulainen
Seija
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
Original Sokos Hotel Arina
FIN
13:00:00
46800
11697
2071
Halonen
Maritta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2077
Keski-Ojala
Virpi
Ylivieska
Ylivieska
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2078
Kivinen
Marjo
OYS Vapari
OYS Vapari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2080
Matsinen
Maire
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2084
Romppainen
Eeva
Kajaanin Urheilijat
Kajaanin Urheilijat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
2088
Tulppo
Eeva
AMC
AMC
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
PN60
21,1
2098
Tauriainen
Anitta
Teiden Tallaajat Tervola
Teiden Tallaajat Tervola
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7476
2095
Niemi
Vuokko
oulu
oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8197
2093
Murtola
Tatiana
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8461
2096
Satta
Kirsti
Arctic Marathon Club/Kolari
Arctic Marathon Club/Kolari
FIN
13:00:00
46800
9642
PN65
21,1
2092
Kiuru
Ulla
Lappeenranta
Lappeenranta
FIN
13:00:00
46800
6384
2094
Mykkänen
Elina
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7116
2099
Ylisiurua
Ritva
ONMKY/KKM
ONMKY/KKM
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7736
1348
Mulari
Aila
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8007
1360
Vikstedt
Riitta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8107
2097
Savukoski
Leena
Pyynpuhto
Pyynpuhto
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8169
2091
Heikkinen
Pirjo
Kajaanin TeKU
Kajaanin TeKU
FIN
13:00:00
46800
8808
PN70
21,1
2100
Saari
Leena
Reisjärvi
Reisjärvi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
7301
301
Testi1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
MMYL
42,2
140
Taini
Matti
KRIK Finland
KRIK Finland
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9142
145
Turpeinen
Petri
ForrestGuuri
ForrestGuuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9834
123
Metsapool
Janno
Kajaani
Kajaani
EST
11:00:00
39600
10532
98
Aho
Tuomas
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10695
227
Herttuala
Jussi
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11073
147
Vaara
Jukka
Veljekset Vaara Oy/RDS
Veljekset Vaara Oy/RDS
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11726
114
Koski
Magnus
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12459
136
Sipola
Valtteri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12495
111
Komulainen
Timo
Sukeva
Sukeva
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12509
219
Ylimartimo
Jouni
Rakennuspalvelu T&T
Rakennuspalvelu T&T
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12525
214
Perkkiö
Esa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12538
118
Lindqvist
Henri
CK
CK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12567
224
Rauhamaa
Hugo
OKS91
OKS91
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12571
120
Luoma
Eetu
Prisma Limingantulli
Prisma Limingantulli
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12583
146
Tuunanen
Johannes
S-market Kastelli
S-market Kastelli
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13021
101
Griffiths
Mark
Oulu
Oulu
GBR
11:00:00
39600
13030
105
Haverinen
Risto
Marikainen
Marikainen
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13377
143
Tikanto
Tatu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13481
144
Tolonen
Esko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13585
138
Suomalainen
Timo
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13609
128
Rajalampi
Veli-Matti
Leppälinnuntien Luja
Leppälinnuntien Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13646
141
Tanska
Tuomas
Polartek Oulu
Polartek Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13798
122
Meriläinen
Juho
AC Oulu
AC Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13897
148
Venäläinen
Tero
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14109
112
Korteniemi
Elias
Pudasjärvi
Pudasjärvi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14191
110
Kiviahde
Anton
Tupos
Tupos
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14289
126
Nieminen
Arto
Team Pseudomonas
Team Pseudomonas
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14661
139
Taimisto
Antti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15284
223
Tuomela
Jaakko
JT-Talo
JT-Talo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15489
222
Partala
Jere
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16018
225
Suomala
Vilma
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16256
226
Pönkä
Topias
Hauki on kala Oy
Hauki on kala Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16331
107
Kangas
Arttu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16825
117
Lehtonen
Teijo
Juoksuliike Oulu
Juoksuliike Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16858
133
Räinä
Aapo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16993
203
Kankaala
Lauri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17110
135
Savela
Topias
Tupos
Tupos
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17404
215
Teklay
Mussie
ER
11:00:00
39600
17541
106
Heilala
Janne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17557
217
Myllyneva
Konsta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17703
131
Rantala
Kim
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17898
142
Taskinen
Petri
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17951
113
Koskenniemi
Anssi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
18505
102
Haapala
Jonne
Oulainen
Oulainen
FIN
11:00:00
39600
18814
119
Liusvaara
Janne
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
19880
134
Salo
Ville
Prisma Raksila
Prisma Raksila
FIN
11:00:00
39600
19881
124
Mäki-Korvela
Petri
Kannus
Kannus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
20433
99
Blomberg
Matias
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
100
Girsen
Tuomas
Terässiilit
Terässiilit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
103
Halonen
Ole Antti
Kotka
Kotka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
104
Hautala
Lauri
Endurance
Endurance
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
108
Karppinen
Heikki
Durat
Durat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
109
Kina
Masataka
EdGlo
EdGlo
JPN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
115
Kääriä
Tero
Aikolon
Aikolon
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
116
Laivamaa
Juha
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
125
Määttä
Jussi
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
127
Päkkilä
Sami
Saarijärvi
Saarijärvi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
129
Rankka
Eelis
Vesaisen Pojat
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
130
Rannanlahti
Olli
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
132
Rauhamaa
Hugo
OKS-91
OKS-91
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
137
Soutukorva
Samuli
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
149
Vähäsarja
Mikko
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
150
Ylimäki
Väinö
Tupos
Tupos
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
MM40
42,2
2
Ahlö
Christian
Bosund
Bosund
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10245
5
Juntunen
Timo
Bittium
Bittium
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10632
21
Puustinen
Timo
Mäntylahden Veto
Mäntylahden Veto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11391
1
Achten
Yves
Oulu
Oulu
BEL
11:00:00
39600
12244
25
Siljander
Markus
Texas Instruments
Texas Instruments
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12357
23
Saarenpää
Hannu
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12826
17
Niiranen
Mika
Iisalmi
Iisalmi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12984
14
Mikkonen
Jaakko
Nittedal IL
Nittedal IL
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13082
7
Kangasharju
Teemu
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13443
13
Lahti
Jiri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13467
8
Kokkonen
Kimmo
POL IT
POL IT
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13727
24
Siipola
Antti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13759
29
Vuoti
Jari
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14352
18
Nousiainen
Lauri
Martinlaakson Ylpeys
Martinlaakson Ylpeys
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14382
19
Palokangas
Teemu
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14862
28
Tuomela
Markus
Yli-Olhava
Yli-Olhava
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14988
3
Björk
Juha
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15201
16
Mäki
Toni
Reactive Technologies
Reactive Technologies
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15255
212
Holtinkoski
Markku
MuHos
MuHos
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15261
27
Tihinen
Ermo
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15299
26
Tallgren
Tommi
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15317
12
Kylmänen
Jaakko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15779
22
Rajamäki
Mikko
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15969
20
Poukkula
Heikki
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15972
15
Minkkinen
Antti
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16030
6
Järvinen
Antti
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17162
10
Korpela
Petri
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:00:00
39600
18923
9
Kolppanen
Jaakko
Kannus
Kannus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
20435
11
Kujala
Keijo
POL IT
POL IT
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
MM45
42,2
35
Karanta
Jonne
RDS / Rovaniemi
RDS / Rovaniemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10162
33
Juntunen
Pekka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10694
52
Vaughan
Dan
Arena 80 AC
Arena 80 AC
GBR
11:00:00
39600
11164
38
Kiuru
Jussi
Viipurin Voimailijat
Viipurin Voimailijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11549
37
Kinnunen
Janne
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12766
46
Riikola
Jarmo
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12838
54
Väisänen
Antti
Sotkamo
Sotkamo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13183
42
Leskelä
Jyrki
Northern Trail Runners
Northern Trail Runners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13419
51
Tihinen
Mika
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13877
237
Muotka
Rami
ElfvingS.Gnum tiemerkinnät
ElfvingS.Gnum tiemerkinnät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13889
50
Tapio
Krister
POL IT
POL IT
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13976
47
Sairanen
Sami
ForrestGuuri
ForrestGuuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14011
208
Väisänen
Marko
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14058
31
Ailinpieti
Joni
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14313
204
Raappana
Vesa
Tuiran Tiikerit
Tuiran Tiikerit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14341
39
Kukkola
Ville
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14891
48
Sarajärvi
Aki
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15291
41
Lampinen
Harri
TerwAmatöörit
TerwAmatöörit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16423
43
Luomanperä
Sami
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16966
53
Virtanen
Juha
Suomen YMCA
Suomen YMCA
FIN
11:00:00
39600
18140
32
Hynninen
Matti
Varkaus
Varkaus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
18738
30
Ahonen
Jani
Vieremä
Vieremä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
34
Kanninen
Jere
Välivainion palloseura
Välivainion palloseura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
36
Kemppainen
Janne
Sweco Industry Oy
Sweco Industry Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
40
Kääriäinen
Timo
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
44
Määttä
Jani
Limingan Niittomiehet
Limingan Niittomiehet
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
45
Pöykiö
Petri
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
49
Sirviö
Ari
TekU, Kajaani
TekU, Kajaani
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
MM50
42,2
60
Kokkonen
Timo
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10362
58
Ilvesluoto
Jyrki
RDS / Rovaniemi
RDS / Rovaniemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10419
57
Honkaniemi
Veijo
Ylitornio
Ylitornio
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10432
65
Perttunen
Jyrki
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11892
61
Kulla
Veli-Matti
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12083
59
Kinnunen
Kimmo
Huovilan Raju
Huovilan Raju
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12403
67
Pura
Pekka
Kastelli-talot Oy
Kastelli-talot Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12512
221
Välikangas
Simo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12686
63
Nurmeksela
Mika
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14066
202
Sirviö
Ville
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14219
66
Pirnes
Vesa
Team Kraton
Team Kraton
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14326
56
Björk
Thomas
Työplus
Työplus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14354
228
Paksuniemi
Jari
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15927
71
Tuulaniemi
Jokke
Palvelutukku Pohjoinen-team
Palvelutukku Pohjoinen-team
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16037
68
Päkkilä
Erkki
PACE 4:30
PACE 4:30
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16077
213
Ijäs
Antti
OYS/Vapari
OYS/Vapari
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16125
62
Malkki
Petri
RVS
RVS
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17695
70
Salonen
Esa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17951
55
Antonov
Maxim
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:00:00
39600
20904
64
Partanen
Hannu
Ranua
Ranua
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
MM55
42,2
74
Karnaranta
Arto
Team Rynkeby God Morgon Oulu
Team Rynkeby God Morgon Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11892
230
Kitinprami
Jukka
LNM
LNM
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12724
73
Hasti
Pekka
Oulunsuun Heitto
Oulunsuun Heitto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12835
75
Laurila
Hannu
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12902
79
Riepula
Pertti
WSP
WSP
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13781
81
Taussi
Mikko
ONMKY/KKM
ONMKY/KKM
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13862
77
Pasma
Leino
Sieppijärven Sisu
Sieppijärven Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14759
80
Suua
Antti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15301
76
Luokkanen
Tatu
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15448
210
Tolonen
Arto
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17229
72
Harju
Markku
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
78
Puurunen
Taisto
Oulunsuun Heitto
Oulunsuun Heitto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
82
Turunen
Jari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
MM60
42,2
90
Krohns
Timo
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12577
234
Kuja-Lipasti
Olavi
Häjyt
Häjyt
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12792
96
Tauriainen
Jarmo
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12896
95
Takalo
Esko
Oulunsuun Heitto
Oulunsuun Heitto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14147
92
Mällinen
Tapani
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14165
91
Mikkonen
Lauri
ONMKY/KKM
ONMKY/KKM
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14354
97
Vähämäki
Olavi
Laihia
Laihia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14623
238
Keskinen
Eero
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14720
86
Karhunen
Veijo
Terässiilit
Terässiilit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14832
89
Kivelä
Heikki
KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI
KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15030
211
Lavanko
Juhani
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15304
233
Pyykkönen
Aku
Kajaanin Urheilijat
Kajaanin Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16005
94
Pätsi
Jouko
Muurolan Kisa Veikot
Muurolan Kisa Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17247
207
Jousi
Pekka
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17260
84
Kaasinen
Aulis
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
87
Keskinen
Eero
jyväskylä
jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
MM65
42,2
88
Kinnunen
Jorma
Kajaanin Urheilijat
Kajaanin Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13417
231
Syväniemi
Seppo
Kuusamo
Kuusamo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13928
85
Kaija
Risto
Vaasa
Vaasa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15838
93
Naalisvaara
Reijo
Lohijärven Kuohu
Lohijärven Kuohu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16078
216
Hiltunen
Paavo
Iisalmi
Iisalmi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16602
83
Hepokangas
Edvin
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17540
MM70
42,2
MNYL
42,2
181
Kettu
Maria
Vetu
Vetu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12516
186
Krohns
Marika
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12540
183
Kiuttu
Lotta
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13077
185
Kreku
Sanna
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13735
196
Taimisto
Kaisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13762
197
Toivonen
Netta
Seinäjoki
Seinäjoki
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13810
195
Syri
Saana
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13910
182
Kinnunen
Hanna
Saukki jc
Saukki jc
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15317
184
Koskela
Marianne
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16027
178
Huttunen
Hanna
Savonlinna
Savonlinna
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16077
199
Typpö
Matleena
Oulun yliopisto
Oulun yliopisto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16171
191
Peltola
Sara
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16369
187
Kujala
Katharina
SK Pohjantähti
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16431
200
Valikainen
Hilkka
OULU
OULU
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16472
201
Valta
Taru
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16701
206
Ahopelto
Jenni
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17243
194
Räisänen
Katja
VRJ Group
VRJ Group
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17859
190
Niemi
Sanna
Team Pseudomonas
Team Pseudomonas
FIN
11:00:00
39600
19224
179
Kallio
Suvi
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
180
Karsikas
Henna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
188
Mehtälä
Marjut
...
...
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
192
Rahko
Riitta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
193
Ramstedt
Tuyen
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
198
Tuomi
Tarja
Salo
Salo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
MN40
42,2
151
Backman
Cecilia
IF Nykarlebynejden
IF Nykarlebynejden
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12102
153
Heikkinen
Anna-Leena
Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus
Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12528
159
Mustonen
Saija
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13289
158
Lehto
Anna-Maija
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14328
236
Mäkelä
Kirsi
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14884
160
Papunen
Sanna
Keminmaa
Keminmaa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14904
161
Rajamäki
Niina
Raahe
Raahe
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15273
155
Kanervo
Pauliina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15301
154
Jaara
Satu
Northern Trail Runners
Northern Trail Runners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15611
156
Koivukangas
Minna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15661
157
Konola
Mira
Siikalatvan urheilijat
Siikalatvan urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15719
229
Koekiakoski
Minna
Pyhäjärvi
Pyhäjärvi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16472
152
Burke
Riikka
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
MN45
42,2
235
Davidila
Johanna
Lapin Lukko
Lapin Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11024
164
Komulainen
Leena
Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy
Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13969
165
Sipola
Mari
Kemi
Kemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14497
163
Kantanen
Katja
Northern Trail Runners
Northern Trail Runners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15369
205
Sandström
Sanna
Kiviniemi
Kiviniemi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16390
162
Jokikokko
Kirsi
Eastman
Eastman
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17120
166
Ylitalo
Saana
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17152
220
Matikainen
Sanna
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17865
167
Yrttiaho
Sari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
MN50
42,2
218
Suorsa
Irmeli
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuivasjärven Aura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13930
169
Kaijankoski
Päivi
Osuuskauppa Arina
Osuuskauppa Arina
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15195
232
Kainulainen
Satu
Kajaani
Kajaani
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15543
170
Pohjolainen
Marjaana
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15577
171
Riepula
Tiina
Kuivaniemen Yritys
Kuivaniemen Yritys
FIN
11:00:00
39600
19147
168
Heikkilä
Sari
Kiuruvesi
Kiuruvesi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
19844
MN55
42,2
173
Maijala
Seija
Lapin Veikot
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13947
174
Särkelä
Leena
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17811
172
Kehus
Sisko
Kuivaniemen Yritys
Kuivaniemen Yritys
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
MN60
42,2
176
Räsänen
Marjatta
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
15778
302
Testi2
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
MN65
42,2
175
Kumpula
Maija
Haukiputaan Veikot
Haukiputaan Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
16379
303
Testi3
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
MN70
42,2
4MYL
4,0
4105
Roccoli
Samuel
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1056
4098
Juliander
Ossi
Jääli
Jääli
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1232
4101
Latvasomppi
Jukka
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1242
3133
Lyytikäinen
Jouko
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1316
4051
Junnonaho
Matti
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1319
4054
Rinta
Toni
Laitasaaren Veto
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1358
4106
Södö
Kari
Mental Monkeys
Mental Monkeys
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1449
4104
Penttilä
Kai
Mental Monkeys
Mental Monkeys
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1798
4100
Kuurola
Pentti
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1926
4099
Kartimo
Markku
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1955
4107
Visuri
Juha
Oulu skydiver
Oulu skydiver
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2071
4097
Härkönen
Kepa
Mental Monkeys
Mental Monkeys
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2071
4102
Matinlompolo
Aleksi
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2082
3101
Kivistö
Kari
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2596
4103
Mikkonen
Aki
Mental Monkeys
Mental Monkeys
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4NYL
4,0
4109
Hiitola
Maiju
Merijärvi
Merijärvi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1494
3318
Holappa
Saara
OP Oulu
OP Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1584
4113
Järvi
Sanna
Laihia
Laihia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1728
4122
Mettovaara
Karita
Toppilansaaren Tiikerit
Toppilansaaren Tiikerit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1835
4123
Myllylä
Minna-Liisa
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1853
2135
Huuskonen
Tiina
Fysios
Fysios
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1866
4126
Sarias
Niina
Fysios
Fysios
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1866
4120
Lehtonen
Juuli
Nordea Bank Oyj
Nordea Bank Oyj
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1917
4115
Keränen
Jaana
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1946
4108
Granroth
Miira
YTHS
YTHS
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1947
4110
Hukkanen
Hanna
Tornio
Tornio
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1956
4119
Lahdenperä
Sanna
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
Sweco Talotekniikka Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2082
3365
Kilpeläinen
Jaana
Kempele
Kempele
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2289
4121
Liedes
Minna
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2592
4116
Keränen
Merja
Maanmittauslaitos
Maanmittauslaitos
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2593
4118
Kärki
Sisko
Beauty Center
Beauty Center
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2989
4111
Huttunen
Elina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4114
Kainulainen
Miia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4117
Kortet
Anu
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4124
Ojala
Krista
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4127
Uhari
Susanna
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
Linja Arkkitehdit Oy
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
P9
4,0
4133
Tervonen
Arttu
Kempeleen Kiri
Kempeleen Kiri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1125
304
Testi4
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
P11
4,0
4129
Tuunanen
Antton
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1185
4056
Vaara
Julius
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1244
4128
Kupari
Niko
Viitasaari
Viitasaari
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1564
4057
Kallunki
Veeti
Taivalkoski
Taivalkoski
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1567
P13
4,0
4130
Honkanen
Teemu
Haukiputaan Veikot
Haukiputaan Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
981
4131
Tuunanen
Aaron
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1248
4055
Kallunki
Eetu
Taivalkoski
Taivalkoski
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1553
P15
4,0
4132
Mällinen
Matias
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1060
305
Testi5
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
T9
4,0
4150
Rinta
Sofi
Laitasaaren Veto
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1358
4053
Norrback
Helmi
Liminka
Liminka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1368
4149
Lehari
Lotta
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1428
T11
4,0
4136
Mettovaara
Viivi
Toppilansaaren Tiikerit
Toppilansaaren Tiikerit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1375
4137
Mettovaara
Viola
Toppilansaaren Tiikerit
Toppilansaaren Tiikerit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1378
4140
Vaara
Verna
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1405
4135
Lehari
Sofia
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1433
4059
Kylmäluoma
Nea
Ii
Ii
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1538
4139
Palokangas
Silla
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1670
4138
Ojala
Malva
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2265
T13
4,0
4142
Keränen
Kaisa
Oulun Pyrintö
Oulun Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1137
4141
Järvenpää
Aino-Maisa
Oulun Pyrintö
Oulun Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1144
4052
Käkelä
Erika
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1281
4060
Päkkilä
Pihla
Hemascon
Hemascon
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1349
4147
Ruuska
Elina
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1655
4146
Ruottinen
Emmi
Oulu
Oulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1655
4144
Kupari
Inka
Viitasaari
Viitasaari
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1897
4143
Kokkoniemi
Elsa
Viitasaari
Viitasaari
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2081
4145
Kärkkäinen
Aliisa
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
T15
4,0
4148
Puhakka
Sonja
Tupoksen koulu
Tupoksen koulu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1331
306
Testi6
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4VAC
4,0
4001
4001
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4002
4002
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4003
4003
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4004
4004
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4005
4005
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4006
4006
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4007
4007
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4008
4008
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4009
4009
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4010
4010
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4011
4011
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4012
4012
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4013
4013
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4014
4014
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4015
4015
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4016
4016
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4017
4017
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4018
4018
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4019
4019
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4020
4020
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4021
4021
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4022
4022
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4023
4023
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4024
4024
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4025
4025
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4026
4026
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4027
4027
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4028
4028
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4029
4029
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4030
4030
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4031
4031
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4032
4032
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4033
4033
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4034
4034
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4035
4035
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4036
4036
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4037
4037
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4038
4038
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4039
4039
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4040
4040
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4041
4041
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4042
4042
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4043
4043
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4044
4044
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4045
4045
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4046
4046
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4047
4047
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4048
4048
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4049
4049
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4050
4050
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4064
4064
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4065
4065
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4066
4066
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4067
4067
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4068
4068
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4069
4069
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4070
4070
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4071
4071
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4072
4072
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4073
4073
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4074
4074
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4075
4075
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4076
4076
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4077
4077
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4079
4079
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4080
4080
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4081
4081
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4082
4082
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4083
4083
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4084
4084
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4085
4085
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4086
4086
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4087
4087
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4088
4088
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4089
4089
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4090
4090
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4091
4091
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4092
4092
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4093
4093
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4094
4094
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4095
4095
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4096
4096
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4112
4112
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
4134
4134
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
KVAC
10,0
3025
3025
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3040
3040
SWE
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3231
3231
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
3347
3347
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
PVAC
21,1
350
Jälvivarmistus pyörällä
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1001
1001
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1002
1002
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1003
1003
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1004
1004
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1005
1005
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1006
1006
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1007
1007
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1008
1008
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1009
1009
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1010
1010
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1011
1011
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1012
1012
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1013
1013
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1014
1014
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1015
1015
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1016
1016
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1017
1017
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1018
1018
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1019
1019
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1020
1020
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1021
1021
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1022
1022
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1023
1023
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1024
1024
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1025
1025
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1026
1026
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1027
1027
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1028
1028
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1029
1029
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1030
1030
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1031
1031
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1032
1032
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1033
1033
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1034
1034
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1035
1035
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1036
1036
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1037
1037
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1038
1038
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1039
1039
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1040
1040
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1041
1041
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1042
1042
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1043
1043
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1044
1044
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1045
1045
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1046
1046
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1047
1047
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1048
1048
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1049
1049
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1050
1050
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1051
1051
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1052
1052
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1053
1053
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1054
1054
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1055
1055
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1056
1056
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1057
1057
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1058
1058
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1059
1059
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1060
1060
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1061
1061
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1062
1062
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1063
1063
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1064
1064
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1065
1065
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1066
1066
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1067
1067
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1068
1068
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1069
1069
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1070
1070
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1071
1071
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1072
1072
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1073
1073
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1074
1074
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1075
1075
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1076
1076
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1077
1077
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1078
1078
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1079
1079
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1080
1080
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1081
1081
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1082
1082
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1083
1083
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1084
1084
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1085
1085
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1086
1086
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1087
1087
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1088
1088
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1089
1089
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1090
1090
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1091
1091
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1092
1092
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1093
1093
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1094
1094
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1095
1095
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1096
1096
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1097
1097
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1098
1098
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1099
1099
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1100
1100
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1101
1101
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1102
1102
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1103
1103
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1104
1104
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1105
1105
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1106
1106
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1107
1107
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1108
1108
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1109
1109
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1110
1110
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1111
1111
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1112
1112
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1113
1113
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1114
1114
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1115
1115
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1116
1116
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1117
1117
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1118
1118
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1119
1119
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1120
1120
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1121
1121
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1122
1122
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1123
1123
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1124
1124
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1125
1125
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1126
1126
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1127
1127
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1128
1128
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1129
1129
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1130
1130
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1131
1131
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1132
1132
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1133
1133
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1134
1134
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1135
1135
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1136
1136
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1137
1137
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1138
1138
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1139
1139
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1140
1140
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1141
1141
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1142
1142
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1143
1143
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1144
1144
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1145
1145
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1146
1146
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1147
1147
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1148
1148
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1149
1149
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1150
1150
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1151
1151
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1152
1152
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1153
1153
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1154
1154
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1155
1155
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1156
1156
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1157
1157
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1158
1158
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1159
1159
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1160
1160
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1161
1161
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1162
1162
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1163
1163
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1164
1164
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1165
1165
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1166
1166
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1167
1167
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1168
1168
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1169
1169
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1170
1170
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1171
1171
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1172
1172
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1173
1173
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1174
1174
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1175
1175
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1176
1176
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1177
1177
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1178
1178
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1179
1179
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1180
1180
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1181
1181
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1182
1182
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1183
1183
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1184
1184
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1185
1185
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1186
1186
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1187
1187
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1188
1188
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1189
1189
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1190
1190
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1191
1191
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1192
1192
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1193
1193
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1194
1194
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1195
1195
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1196
1196
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1197
1197
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1198
1198
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1199
1199
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1200
1200
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1201
1201
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1202
1202
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1203
1203
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1204
1204
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1205
1205
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1206
1206
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1207
1207
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1208
1208
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1209
1209
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1210
1210
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1211
1211
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1212
1212
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1213
1213
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1214
1214
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1215
1215
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1216
1216
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1217
1217
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1218
1218
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1219
1219
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1220
1220
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1221
1221
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1222
1222
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1223
1223
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1224
1224
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1225
1225
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1226
1226
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1227
1227
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1228
1228
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1229
1229
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1230
1230
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1231
1231
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1232
1232
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1233
1233
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1234
1234
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1235
1235
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1236
1236
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1237
1237
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1238
1238
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1239
1239
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1240
1240
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1241
1241
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1242
1242
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1243
1243
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1244
1244
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1245
1245
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1246
1246
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1247
1247
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1248
1248
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1249
1249
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1250
1250
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1251
1251
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1252
1252
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1253
1253
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1254
1254
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1255
1255
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1256
1256
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1257
1257
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1258
1258
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1259
1259
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1260
1260
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1261
1261
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1262
1262
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1263
1263
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1264
1264
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1265
1265
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1266
1266
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1267
1267
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1268
1268
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1269
1269
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1270
1270
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1271
1271
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1272
1272
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1273
1273
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1274
1274
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1275
1275
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1276
1276
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1277
1277
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1278
1278
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1279
1279
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1280
1280
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1281
1281
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1282
1282
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1283
1283
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1284
1284
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1285
1285
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1286
1286
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1287
1287
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1288
1288
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1289
1289
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1290
1290
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1291
1291
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1292
1292
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1293
1293
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1294
1294
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1295
1295
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1296
1296
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1297
1297
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1298
1298
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1299
1299
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1300
1300
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1430
1430
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1431
1431
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1432
1432
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1433
1433
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1434
1434
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1436
1436
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1437
1437
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1438
1438
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1439
1439
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1440
1440
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1441
1441
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1442
1442
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1443
1443
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1444
1444
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1445
1445
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1446
1446
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1447
1447
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1448
1448
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1449
1449
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1770
1770
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
MVAC
42,2
239
239
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
240
240
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
241
241
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
242
242
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
243
243
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
244
244
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
245
245
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
246
246
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
247
247
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
248
248
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
249
249
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
250
250
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
251
251
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
252
252
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
253
253
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
254
254
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
255
255
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
256
256
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
257
257
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
258
258
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
259
259
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
260
260
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
261
261
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
262
262
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
263
263
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
264
264
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
265
265
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
266
266
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
267
267
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
268
268
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
269
269
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
270
270
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
271
271
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
272
272
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
273
273
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
274
274
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
275
275
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
276
276
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
277
277
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
278
278
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
279
279
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
280
280
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
281
281
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
282
282
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
283
283
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
284
284
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
285
285
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
286
286
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
287
287
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
288
288
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
289
289
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
290
290
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
291
291
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
292
292
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
293
293
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
294
294
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
295
295
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
296
296
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
297
297
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
298
298
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
299
299
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
300
300
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
307
Testi7
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
308
Testi8
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
309
Testi9
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
310
Testi10
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
311
Testi11
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
312
Testi12
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
313
Testi13
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
314
Testi14
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
315
Testi15
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
316
Testi16
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
317
Testi17
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
318
Testi18
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
319
Testi19
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
320
Testi20
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
321
321
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
322
322
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
323
323
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
324
324
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
325
325
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
326
326
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
327
327
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
328
328
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
329
329
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
330
330
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
331
331
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
332
332
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
333
333
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
334
334
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
335
335
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
336
336
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
337
337
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
338
338
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
339
339
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
340
340
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
341
341
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
342
342
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
343
343
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
344
344
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
345
345
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
346
346
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
347
347
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
348
348
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
349
349
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
2245
Ajanoton testi
FIN
08:30:00
30600
DNS