FIN5 suunnistusviikko 14.-19.7.2019, Kuopio-Tahko
2019-07-15
0
H21E
12800
Novikov
Leonid
Hiidenkiertäjät
Russian Federation
26
2019-07-15T11:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:59:30+03:00
0
1
OK
Novikov
Valentin
Hiidenkiertäjät
Russian Federation
27
2019-07-15T11:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:25:32+03:00
122
2
OK
Eerola
Teemu
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
6
2019-07-15T11:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:54:03+03:00
153
3
OK
Ahola
Joonas
Navi
Finland
1
2019-07-15T12:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:31:53+03:00
263
4
OK
Anttolainen
Aleksi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
4
2019-07-15T11:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:15:58+03:00
268
5
OK
Mäkelä
Tuomo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Finland
24
2019-07-15T11:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:47:57+03:00
387
8
OK
Hall
Andreas
Sweden
Sweden
7
2019-07-15T11:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:25:20+03:00
350
6
OK
Ahola
Topias
Navi
Finland
2
2019-07-15T12:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:15:01+03:00
451
9
OK
Sulkula
Ilari
Vaajakosken Terä
Finland
38
2019-07-15T11:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:33+03:00
363
7
OK
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Finland
20
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:16:35+03:00
545
12
OK
Heikkilä
Tuomas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
8
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:01:58+03:00
508
10
OK
Sjöblom
Jesper
Sweden
Sweden
35
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:59:40+03:00
610
14
OK
Ahonen
Jere
Kangasala SK
Finland
3
2019-07-15T11:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:02:11+03:00
521
11
OK
Koistinen
Olli-Pekka
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
14
2019-07-15T12:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:26:24+03:00
654
15
OK
Metsälä
Juuso
Lynx
Finland
23
2019-07-15T11:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:06:51+03:00
561
13
OK
Korpi
Juho
Navi
Finland
15
2019-07-15T11:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:30:06+03:00
756
17
OK
Heikkinen
Valtteri
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
9
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:50:57+03:00
687
16
OK
Saikko
Antti
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
32
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:39:01+03:00
811
18
OK
Luoma
Juha
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Finland
21
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:01:31+03:00
961
20
OK
Pohjola
Lauri
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
29
2019-07-15T12:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:38:23+03:00
1013
22
OK
Barnett
Andrew
Suunta Jyväskylä
Australia
5
2019-07-15T11:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:44:16+03:00
1006
21
OK
Taanila
Vesa
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Finland
39
2019-07-15T11:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:54:39+03:00
1029
23
OK
Helgerud
Øyvind
Norway
Norway
11
2019-07-15T12:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:41:27+03:00
957
19
OK
Lahtinen
Tuomo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
18
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:15:59+03:00
1229
26
OK
Kujala
Rainer
Lynx
Finland
16
2019-07-15T11:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:22:58+03:00
1168
24
OK
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
Pellon Ponsi
Finland
40
2019-07-15T11:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:54:24+03:00
1374
27
OK
Sorsa
Lauri
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
37
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:49+03:00
1219
25
OK
Tölli
Marko
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
42
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:25:42+03:00
1452
29
OK
Galicz
Karol
Poland
Poland
43
2019-07-15T11:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:11:34+03:00
1444
28
OK
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
Espoon Akilles
Finland
17
2019-07-15T12:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:41:19+03:00
1669
30
OK
Vierimaa
Ville
Espoon Akilles
Finland
48
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:49:01+03:00
2011
31
OK
Howlett
Noah
Great Britain
Germany
13
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:39:11+03:00
4181
32
OK
Laitinen
Justus
Koovee
Finland
19
2019-07-15T12:19:00+03:00
Disqualified
Parjanne
Antti
Lynx
Finland
28
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Savolainen
Eetu
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Finland
34
2019-07-15T11:29:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Howald
Severin
Tampereen Pyrintö
Swizerland
12
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
1
D21E
10200
Haajanen
Sofia
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
106
2019-07-15T11:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:10+03:00
-260
2
OK
Niittynen
Miia
Koovee
Finland
117
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:11:06+03:00
0
1
OK
Dambe
Inga
Paimion Rasti
Latvia
105
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:41:35+03:00
29
3
OK
Ukskoski
Karoliina
Koovee
Finland
125
2019-07-15T11:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:59:51+03:00
165
4
OK
Novikova
Julia
Hiidenkiertäjät
Russian Federation
118
2019-07-15T11:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:54:42+03:00
216
5
OK
Haanpää
Anni
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
107
2019-07-15T11:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:40:55+03:00
229
6
OK
Heittola
Satu
Rasti-Kurikka
Finland
108
2019-07-15T11:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:38:36+03:00
330
9
OK
Taanila
Marjo
Koovee
Finland
123
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:36:09+03:00
303
7
OK
Hulkkonen
Johanna
Koovee
Finland
110
2019-07-15T11:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:58:30+03:00
564
16
OK
Mattila
Milla
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
116
2019-07-15T11:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:54:33+03:00
447
13
OK
Suhonen
Anniina
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
122
2019-07-15T11:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:47+03:00
401
11
OK
Aebischer
Valérie
Switzerland
Swizerland
101
2019-07-15T11:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:02:13+03:00
427
12
OK
Autio
Päivi
Hiisirasti
Finland
104
2019-07-15T11:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:26:38+03:00
452
14
OK
Parjanne
Laura
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
120
2019-07-15T11:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:52+03:00
646
17
OK
Hyyrynen
Noora
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
112
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:31:57+03:00
651
18
OK
Ahonen
Laura
Kangasala SK
Finland
102
2019-07-15T11:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:48:11+03:00
545
15
OK
Helgerud
Bodil
Norway
Norway
109
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:36:30+03:00
684
19
OK
Hyyryläinen
Laura
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
111
2019-07-15T12:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:17:04+03:00
838
20
OK
Kilpeläinen
Elina
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
113
2019-07-15T12:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:20:24+03:00
1158
21
OK
Westerlund
Ina
Paimion Rasti
Finland
129
2019-07-15T11:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:04:09+03:00
303
7
OK
Tuomisto
Anu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
124
2019-07-15T11:53:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Sivén
Hanna
Kangasala SK
Finland
121
2019-07-15T12:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:12:50+03:00
344
10
OK
2
H20E
10600
Vaismaa
Lassi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
218
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:26:50+03:00
0
1
OK
Tala
Miika
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
213
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:22:37+03:00
227
2
OK
Gray
Daniel
Australia
Australia
204
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:29:53+03:00
423
3
OK
Virtanen
Aaro
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
220
2019-07-15T11:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:53:11+03:00
501
4
OK
Niemi
Oskari
Lappeen Riento
Finland
210
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:47:19+03:00
749
6
OK
Boranek
Michal
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
202
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:50:55+03:00
605
5
OK
Koirikivi
Riku
RasTiimi
Finland
206
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:07:37+03:00
1247
7
OK
Lindén
Mikael
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
208
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Rautio
Mikael
Espoon Suunta
Finland
211
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Eerola
Mikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
203
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
DidNotStart
3
D20E
7700
Taulavuori
Venla
Alatornion Pirkat
Finland
309
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:24+03:00
0
1
OK
Eerola
Lotta
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
301
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
156
2
OK
Nygård
Mette
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
303
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:41+03:00
557
4
OK
Tuomisto
Satu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
310
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:34:56+03:00
452
3
OK
Ruoti
Miina
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
305
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:49+03:00
985
5
OK
Sankelo
Lotta
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
307
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:03:35+03:00
1211
6
OK
Linna
Aino-Maria
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Finland
312
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:45+03:00
1341
7
OK
Pellonperä
Sofia
Espoon Suunta
Finland
304
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:52+03:00
1468
8
OK
Saarinen
Anu
Rasti 88
Finland
306
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:07:38+03:00
1694
9
OK
Kääriä
Venla
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
302
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:13:40+03:00
1936
10
OK
4
H18E
7800
Lohtander
Aleksi
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
417
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:46:54+03:00
0
1
OK
Ojala
Aaro
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
422
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:44:55+03:00
121
3
OK
Salo
Kristian
OK Trian
Finland
428
2019-07-15T10:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:41+03:00
167
6
OK
Korhonen
Eetu
SK Vuoksi
Finland
414
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:56+03:00
62
2
OK
Salonen
Seeti
Valkeakosken Haka
Finland
429
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:14+03:00
200
7
OK
Ikola
Atte
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
406
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:31+03:00
157
5
OK
Kunin
Ivan
Russia
Russian Federation
416
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:00:34+03:00
340
11
OK
Hiltunen
Juho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
Finland
403
2019-07-15T10:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:28+03:00
154
4
OK
Minto
Aidan
USA
United States
420
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:42+03:00
408
14
OK
Haanpää
Klaus
Paimion Rasti
Finland
401
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:29+03:00
275
9
OK
Konttila
Akseli
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
412
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:27+03:00
273
8
OK
Hirvikallio
Aatu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
404
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:08+03:00
374
12
OK
Partanen
Lauri
Hyvinkään Rasti
Finland
423
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:50+03:00
296
10
OK
Johansson
Eelis
OK Trian
Finland
407
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:36+03:00
402
13
OK
Naskali
Lauri
Koovee
Finland
421
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:10+03:00
436
15
OK
Reijonen
Oskari
OK Trian
Finland
426
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:17+03:00
623
17
OK
Kopra
Marcus
OK Trian
Finland
413
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:38+03:00
644
18
OK
Pitkänen
Ville
Rasti-Jussit
Finland
425
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:47+03:00
713
19
OK
Heiskanen
Tatu
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
402
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:04+03:00
850
20
OK
Maronen
Matias
Lynx
Finland
418
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:38+03:00
1064
22
OK
Jylkkä
Miro
Ylivieskan Kuula
Finland
408
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:09:05+03:00
1211
24
OK
Talvitie
Miro
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
430
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:00:56+03:00
482
16
OK
Ripatti
Max
Joutsenon Kullervo
Finland
427
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:15+03:00
861
21
OK
Hirvilammi
Kalle
Rasti 88
Finland
405
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:48+03:00
1074
23
OK
5
D18E
7300
Karjalainen
Mikaela
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
506
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:58:29+03:00
0
1
OK
Hilo
Hanne
Espoon Suunta
Finland
504
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:08+03:00
159
2
OK
Taipale
Anniina
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
523
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:26+03:00
537
5
OK
Kärnä
Nina
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
511
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:04+03:00
515
4
OK
Peltonen
Liisa
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
515
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:14:33+03:00
484
3
OK
Kuokka
Iida-Liisa
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
510
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:54:11+03:00
582
6
OK
Laaksoviita
Veera
Suomussalmen Rasti
Finland
512
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:33+03:00
604
7
OK
Goman
Anna
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
503
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:42+03:00
673
9
OK
Sewell
Jessica
New Zealand
New Zeeland
519
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:52+03:00
623
8
OK
Burns
Tessa
New Zealand
New Zeeland
501
2019-07-15T10:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:31:18+03:00
1009
12
OK
Pääkkönen
Nea
Kuhmon Peurat
Finland
516
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:38+03:00
789
10
OK
Näpänkangas
Elsa
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
514
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:12+03:00
823
11
OK
Soikkeli
Sofia
Espoon Suunta
Finland
521
2019-07-15T10:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:11+03:00
1182
14
OK
Simola
Rosa
Koovee
Finland
520
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:16+03:00
1367
15
OK
Kinnunen
Jutta
Olavin Rasti
Finland
509
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:08:26+03:00
1677
19
OK
Suntioinen
Elli
Espoon Suunta
Finland
522
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:04+03:00
1535
17
OK
Tuominen
Mari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
524
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:35+03:00
1506
16
OK
Saarinen
Sini
Rasti 88
Finland
517
2019-07-15T10:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:01+03:00
1592
18
OK
Frater
Sylvie
New Zealand
New Zeeland
502
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:43+03:00
1094
13
OK
Niskanen
Sofia
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
513
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
DidNotStart
6
H16E
7400
Rissanen
Erno-Kalle
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
623
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:46+03:00
77
2
OK
Gröhn
Riku
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
603
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:16+03:00
227
3
OK
Joensuu
Valter
IF Brahe
Finland
607
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:17+03:00
288
5
OK
Kirjavainen
Santeri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
611
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:48:30+03:00
0
1
OK
Rantala
Valtteri
Valkeakosken Haka
Finland
621
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:04+03:00
214
4
OK
Hämäläinen
Kasperi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
605
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:27+03:00
237
6
OK
Kondratev
Stepan
Russia
Russian Federation
612
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:13+03:00
403
11
OK
Kuusikko
Miska
Saloisten Reipas
Finland
614
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:51+03:00
321
7
OK
Tamminen
Kasperi
Luumäen Rasti
Finland
626
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:03+03:00
393
10
OK
Välimaa
Aleksi
Rasti 88
Finland
632
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:01:13+03:00
403
11
OK
Virtanen
Ilari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
631
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:40+03:00
370
9
OK
Kallela
Luca
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
610
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:01+03:00
331
8
OK
Similä
Severi
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
624
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:52+03:00
562
14
OK
Balck
Otto
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Finland
602
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:27+03:00
657
16
OK
Jussinmäki
Pietari
Halsuan Toivo
Finland
608
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:00+03:00
630
15
OK
Jääskeläinen
Nuutti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
609
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:39+03:00
429
13
OK
Rautio
Daniel
Espoon Suunta
Finland
622
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:29+03:00
659
17
OK
Lang
Toby
Australia
Australia
616
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:25+03:00
775
19
OK
Hyvönen
Jerry
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
604
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:54+03:00
804
20
OK
Rannila
Oskari
Vetelin Urheilijat
Finland
620
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:13+03:00
823
21
OK
Korhonen
Konsta
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
613
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:08+03:00
758
18
OK
Säyriö
Jyri
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
625
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:35+03:00
1025
22
OK
Virkajärvi
Juho
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
630
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:40+03:00
1390
24
OK
Ahonen
Niilo
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Finland
601
2019-07-15T10:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:05:32+03:00
1382
23
OK
Laatu
Antti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
615
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:31+03:00
1681
25
OK
Peltonen
Lasse
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
619
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:28+03:00
3238
26
OK
Passila
Veeti
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Finland
618
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Isokallio
Lauri
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
606
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
Disqualified
7
D16E
5700
Ojala
Jenny
Koovee
Finland
718
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:32+03:00
0
1
OK
Ojanaho
Eeva-Liina
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
720
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:35+03:00
123
3
OK
Salmon
Penelope
New Zealand
New Zeeland
723
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:54:16+03:00
104
2
OK
Karppinen
Inari
Espoon Akilles
Finland
708
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:53:47+03:00
195
5
OK
Heikkinen
Ida
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
704
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:11+03:00
219
6
OK
Taulavuori
Anni
Alatornion Pirkat
Finland
727
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:04:44+03:00
252
7
OK
Ojanaho
Ansa-Lotta
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
719
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:27+03:00
355
11
OK
Lauri
Silja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
714
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:34:48+03:00
256
8
OK
Kaiponen
Iida-Emilia
Olavin Rasti
Finland
707
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:43+03:00
191
4
OK
Lohtander
Ilona
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
717
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:07+03:00
395
13
OK
Jørgensen
Kaia
New Zealand
New Zeeland
706
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:06+03:00
274
9
OK
Linnainmaa
Katja
Kangasala SK
Finland
716
2019-07-15T10:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:43+03:00
371
12
OK
Koskela
Iina
Vetelin Urheilijat
Finland
711
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:11+03:00
339
10
OK
Simola
Rita
Koovee
Finland
725
2019-07-15T11:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:50+03:00
438
14
OK
Vallema
Henrika
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
734
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:56+03:00
504
16
OK
Saraniemi
Iida
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
724
2019-07-15T11:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:40+03:00
668
18
OK
Yli-Futka
Amanda
Ulvilan Ura
Finland
735
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:50:37+03:00
725
19
OK
Irving
Caitlin
Great Britain
United Kingdom
705
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:53:34+03:00
542
17
OK
Rannila
Venla
Vetelin Urheilijat
Finland
721
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:06:42+03:00
490
15
OK
Tonder
Oona
SK Vuoksi
Finland
728
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:11+03:00
819
21
OK
Korpi
Anna
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Finland
710
2019-07-15T10:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:54:38+03:00
846
22
OK
Lauri
Elina
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
713
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:02+03:00
810
20
OK
Frater
Juliet
New Zealand
New Zeeland
702
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:29+03:00
1017
24
OK
Soini
Mette
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
726
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:35+03:00
1203
26
OK
Backman
Wilhelmina
OK77
Finland
701
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:49+03:00
1217
27
OK
Wahlsten
Vilma
Paimion Rasti
Finland
733
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:48+03:00
976
23
OK
Hayes
Emily
New Zealand
New Zeeland
703
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:25+03:00
1133
25
OK
Leppämäki
Elsa
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
715
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Kärnä
Emmi
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
712
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
DidNotStart
8
H21A
11000
Nokka
Atte
Lappeen Riento
Finland
1012
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:28:59+03:00
0
1
OK
Saikko
Ville
Lappeen Riento
Finland
1014
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:08+03:00
309
3
OK
Väätäinen
Paavo
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Finland
1021
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:26:26+03:00
207
2
OK
Lehtola
Tomi
Koovee
Finland
1011
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:06+03:00
427
4
OK
Jäppinen
Eero
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
1009
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:04+03:00
665
6
OK
Tuominen
Juho
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
1017
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:15:56+03:00
657
5
OK
Laakso
Mikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
1010
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:18:12+03:00
673
7
OK
Hietala
Esa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Finland
1007
2019-07-15T11:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:38:44+03:00
705
8
OK
Ignatiev
Dmitriy
Russia
Russian Federation
1008
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:41:39+03:00
1600
9
OK
Salo
Aleksi
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1015
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:37:50+03:00
1611
10
OK
Pekkola
Jani
Rasti E4
Finland
1013
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:28:32+03:00
1773
12
OK
Salonen
Otso
Lappeen Riento
Finland
1016
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:02:30+03:00
1771
11
OK
Figuiere
Romain
Helsingin Suunnistajat
France
1003
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:02:25+03:00
1886
13
OK
Chen
Yen-Lung
Kiinalainen Taipei
Chinese Taipei
1001
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:59:32+03:00
6393
14
OK
Durnov
Boris
Russia
Russian Federation
1002
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Fränti
Pasi
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
1004
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
DidNotStart
9
H21AL
7200
Saarinen
Timo
Valkeakosken Haka
Finland
2014
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:09:43+03:00
0
1
OK
Repo
Ville
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
2013
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:37:13+03:00
90
2
OK
Farkhutdinov
Ravil
Russia
Russian Federation
2002
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:02+03:00
319
4
OK
Alasuvanto
Joni
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Finland
2001
2019-07-15T11:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:41+03:00
358
5
OK
Luoma
Ville
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
2011
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:57+03:00
494
7
OK
Isokoski
Markku
Pellon Ponsi
Finland
2005
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:08+03:00
445
6
OK
Grahn
Viljam
IF Femman
Finland
2003
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:04:25+03:00
522
8
OK
Väätäinen
Olli
Hiisirasti
Finland
2023
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:45:33+03:00
590
10
OK
Leinonen
Lauri
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2009
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:47:18+03:00
575
9
OK
Isokoski
Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Finland
2006
2019-07-15T12:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:55:17+03:00
634
11
OK
Simola
Mikko
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2016
2019-07-15T12:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:49:52+03:00
789
12
OK
Isokoski
Erkki
Vesaisen Pojat
Finland
2004
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:13+03:00
810
13
OK
Mikkola
Jyrki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
2012
2019-07-15T12:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:52:09+03:00
866
14
OK
Lintula
Tapani
Kärsämäen Kataja
Finland
2010
2019-07-15T11:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:49:13+03:00
870
15
OK
Sihvola
Eerik
Valkealan Kajo
Finland
2015
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:45+03:00
1082
16
OK
Turunen
Markus
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
2019
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:47+03:00
1264
17
OK
Kiviniemi
Hannu
Lapuan Virkiä
Finland
2007
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:00+03:00
1277
18
OK
Laine
Jarkko
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
2008
2019-07-15T11:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:20:14+03:00
151
3
OK
Tsang
Michael Chun Chi
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
2018
2019-07-15T11:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:56:39+03:00
5096
19
OK
10
H35A
10600
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
1050
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:53+03:00
0
1
OK
Rautanen
Mika
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Finland
1052
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:04:20+03:00
327
3
OK
Tölkkö
Tommi
MS Parma
Finland
1055
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:59+03:00
306
2
OK
Väänänen
Heikki
Pihkaniskat
Finland
1062
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:23+03:00
390
4
OK
Kääriäinen
Tomi
Germany
Germany
1044
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:48+03:00
595
6
OK
Mäkinen
Vesa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Finland
1049
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:38+03:00
465
5
OK
Kauppi
Mikael
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
1039
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:06+03:00
613
7
OK
Tölli
Tuomas
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
1056
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:22+03:00
689
8
OK
Maajärvi
Matti
Lappeen Riento
Finland
1046
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:00+03:00
727
9
OK
Kivelä
Marko
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Finland
1042
2019-07-15T10:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:58+03:00
845
10
OK
Jääskeläinen
Henri
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1037
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:17:52+03:00
1019
12
OK
Pörsti
Markus
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1051
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:52:18+03:00
1165
13
OK
Sevon
Tuomo
Espoon Suunta
Finland
1053
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:58+03:00
1505
15
OK
Kemppainen
Teemu
SK Uusi
Finland
1040
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:20+03:00
1407
14
OK
Hofer
Michael
Switzerland
Swizerland
1034
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:33+03:00
1540
17
OK
Kokkinen
Kari
Lahden Taimi
Finland
1043
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:07:15+03:00
1702
21
OK
Alasuvanto
Mikko
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Finland
1031
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:30:46+03:00
1553
18
OK
Hyttinen
Ossi
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
1035
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:33+03:00
1660
20
OK
Heikkilä
Antti
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
1033
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:02:23+03:00
1530
16
OK
Väyrynen
Kimmo
Juuan Jänne
Finland
1061
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:51+03:00
1558
19
OK
Iskanius
Sakari
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1036
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:16:46+03:00
2033
22
OK
Asmundela
Jukka
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1032
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:30+03:00
2617
24
OK
Kemppainen
Tommi
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
1041
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:44:55+03:00
2522
23
OK
Tolonen
Timo
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1054
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:56:50+03:00
2997
26
OK
Øien
Geir Myhr
Norway
Norway
1063
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:51:22+03:00
2669
25
OK
Karvonen
Matti
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
1038
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Leinonen
Jaakko
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Finland
1045
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:06+03:00
913
11
OK
11
H35AL
6600
Koski
Jussi
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Finland
2033
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:12+03:00
0
1
OK
Jussinmäki
Ari
Halsuan Toivo
Finland
2032
2019-07-15T11:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:21+03:00
729
2
OK
Heinonen
Markku
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
2031
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:00:03+03:00
771
3
OK
12
H40A
8500
Fagerudd
Kim
Paimion Rasti
Finland
1074
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:31:58+03:00
0
1
OK
Toivio
Heikki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Finland
1090
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:18:01+03:00
123
2
OK
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
1079
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:29:11+03:00
193
3
OK
Närvä
Marko
Lynx
Finland
1082
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:00:16+03:00
258
4
OK
Korhonen
Ari-Matti
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
1078
2019-07-15T11:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:26:57+03:00
299
5
OK
Asikainen
Saku
Hiisirasti
Finland
1072
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:52:07+03:00
489
6
OK
Väänänen
Jussi
Rasti-Pielinen
Finland
1094
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:25+03:00
567
7
OK
Väänänen
Lassi
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
1095
2019-07-15T11:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:38:13+03:00
615
8
OK
Raute
Kaj
Suomusjärven Sisu
Finland
1086
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:11:28+03:00
810
9
OK
Martikainen
Juha
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
1080
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:20:35+03:00
997
10
OK
Saarijärvi
Erkki
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1089
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:11:43+03:00
1065
11
OK
Rahkila
Pyry
Vaajakosken Terä
Finland
1084
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:09:51+03:00
1073
12
OK
Kiiski
Mikko
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
1077
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:07+03:00
1209
13
OK
Saari
Antti
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1088
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:30:07+03:00
1209
13
OK
Aalto
Erno
Liperin Taimi
Finland
1071
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:37:00+03:00
1862
15
OK
Kalvas
Teemu
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
1075
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:51:50+03:00
2272
16
OK
Pohjola
Mikko
Lynx
Finland
1083
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
Disqualified
13
H40AL
6600
Heinonen
Mikko
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
2047
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:25+03:00
0
1
OK
Hillo
Kari
Downtown 65 Endurance
Finland
2049
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:07+03:00
102
2
OK
Sippu
Ossi
Savon Suunta
Finland
2061
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:48+03:00
383
4
OK
Juutila
Juha
Espoon Suunta
Finland
2052
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:31+03:00
486
5
OK
Ronkainen
Teemu
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
2057
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:16:03+03:00
638
7
OK
Riissanen
Timo
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
2056
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:37+03:00
552
6
OK
Savolainen
Hannu
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2058
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:08+03:00
703
8
OK
Hokkanen
Matti
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2050
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:51+03:00
746
10
OK
Lehtola
Juha
Lynx
Finland
2053
2019-07-15T10:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:46+03:00
741
9
OK
Huttunen
Tomi
Korven Honka
Finland
2051
2019-07-15T11:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:35:11+03:00
346
3
OK
Similä
Jouni
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2060
2019-07-15T10:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
935
14
OK
Farkas
David
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hungary
2045
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:41+03:00
976
16
OK
Pääkkönen
Mikko
Kuhmon Peurat
Finland
2055
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:24+03:00
839
13
OK
Vaaja
Matti
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2063
2019-07-15T11:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:22+03:00
1017
18
OK
Hellstedt
Tony
Lynx
Finland
2048
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:00:58+03:00
993
17
OK
Brandt
Jani
Downtown 65 Endurance
Finland
2043
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:23:48+03:00
1103
19
OK
Pirilä
Jukka
Espoon Suunta
Finland
2054
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:20+03:00
955
15
OK
Tuomaala
Ville
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
2062
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:51:08+03:00
823
12
OK
Haara
Mikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
2046
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:46+03:00
801
11
OK
Ala-Honkola
Esa
Kuortaneen Kunto
Finland
2041
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:36+03:00
1751
21
OK
Xie
Hao
Kiina
China
2068
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:02:19+03:00
2514
23
OK
Bytenskii
Aleksandr
Russia
Russian Federation
2044
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:31:43+03:00
1518
20
OK
Bogdanov
Denis
Russia
Russian Federation
2042
2019-07-15T11:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:50:28+03:00
1983
22
OK
14
H45A
7900
Martomaa
Simo
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
1140
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:56+03:00
0
1
OK
Jørgensen
Carsten
Denmark
Denmark
1120
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:02+03:00
306
3
OK
Moisio
Petri
Saarijärven Pullistus
Finland
1142
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:21+03:00
265
2
OK
Kettunen
Heikki
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Finland
1122
2019-07-15T11:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:43:32+03:00
336
5
OK
Riissanen
Jani
Espoon Akilles
Finland
1152
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:25+03:00
329
4
OK
Länsiluoto
Jaakko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
1137
2019-07-15T11:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:57+03:00
421
6
OK
Lauronen
Petteri
Lynx
Finland
1135
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:58:10+03:00
494
7
OK
Tuliniemi
Harri
Lappeen Riento
Finland
1162
2019-07-15T11:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:29:35+03:00
579
8
OK
Hietala
Jussi
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
1115
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:24:17+03:00
621
9
OK
Salonen
Mikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
1154
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:09+03:00
673
10
OK
Tonder
Mika
SK Vuoksi
Finland
1161
2019-07-15T10:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:13:30+03:00
694
11
OK
Näpänkangas
Mika
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
1146
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:59+03:00
723
12
OK
Riikonen
Jarno
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
1151
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:15+03:00
799
15
OK
Kirves
Saku
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
1123
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:38+03:00
942
21
OK
Konanov
Dmitry
Russia
Russian Federation
1126
2019-07-15T11:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:42:43+03:00
767
14
OK
Korhonen
Mika
SK Vuoksi
Finland
1130
2019-07-15T10:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:01:50+03:00
954
23
OK
Horppu
Matti
Perttelin Peikot
Finland
1117
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:29+03:00
753
13
OK
Kämäräinen
Marko
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
1134
2019-07-15T11:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:12:37+03:00
881
17
OK
Ojala
Tero
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
1148
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:07+03:00
911
19
OK
Savolainen
Tomi
Rastiketut
Finland
1155
2019-07-15T11:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:16:43+03:00
887
18
OK
Backman
Daniel
OK77
Finland
1112
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:27+03:00
871
16
OK
Solin
Tatu
Espoon Suunta
Finland
1156
2019-07-15T11:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:15:16+03:00
920
20
OK
Toivio
Matti
RastiPiikkiö
Finland
1160
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:39:09+03:00
1273
29
OK
Anttila
Jussi
Nastolan Terä
Finland
1111
2019-07-15T11:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:11:38+03:00
942
21
OK
Ojala
Jari
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Finland
1147
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:07+03:00
1091
25
OK
Kopra
Kimmo
OK Trian
Finland
1128
2019-07-15T11:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:29:32+03:00
1056
24
OK
Tuominen
Hans
Pihkaniskat
Finland
1163
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:27:09+03:00
1153
26
OK
Maronen
Mikke
Lynx
Finland
1139
2019-07-15T11:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:53:55+03:00
1199
28
OK
Loukusa
Markku
Iisu
Finland
1136
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:09+03:00
1153
26
OK
Boranek
Petr
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1113
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:49:14+03:00
1278
30
OK
Hämäläinen
Petri
Pihkaniskat
Finland
1118
2019-07-15T10:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:05:28+03:00
1412
31
OK
Munne
Jarkko
Valkealan Kajo
Finland
1143
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:49:01+03:00
1505
34
OK
Korhonen
Aku
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
1129
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:32+03:00
1416
32
OK
Kuosmanen
Tuomo
Pihkaniskat
Finland
1132
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:02:48+03:00
1492
33
OK
Kuokka
Kari
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
1131
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:44+03:00
1788
35
OK
Mattila
Ville
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Finland
1141
2019-07-15T11:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:48:46+03:00
1970
37
OK
Myllymäki
Jyri
Vetelin Urheilijat
Finland
1144
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:05:06+03:00
1870
36
OK
Sulg
Rünno
Estonia
Estonia
1157
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:25:36+03:00
2260
38
OK
Cheng
Thomas
Hong Kong
HGK
1114
2019-07-15T11:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:34:28+03:00
5072
39
OK
Søndergaard
Jakob
Denmark
Denmark
1158
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
Disqualified
Johansson
Jari
OK Trian
Finland
1119
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
Ropponen
Mika
Rasti-Pielinen
Finland
1153
2019-07-15T11:05:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Mönttinen
Sami
Rasti E4
Finland
1145
2019-07-15T10:01:00+03:00
DidNotStart
15
H45AL
6200
Nikkinen
Jari
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
2091
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:37+03:00
0
1
OK
Lehtimäki
Harri
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Finland
2087
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:39:56+03:00
19
2
OK
Konttila
Janne
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
2099
2019-07-15T10:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:06+03:00
149
3
OK
Jylkkä
Marko
Ylivieskan Kuula
Finland
2081
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:29+03:00
292
5
OK
Nyman
Patrik
IF Brahe
Finland
2093
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:33+03:00
236
4
OK
Kuusikko
Marko
Saloisten Reipas
Finland
2085
2019-07-15T12:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:56:32+03:00
535
7
OK
Qvisen
Leif
IF Femman
Finland
2095
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:23+03:00
526
6
OK
Kuusivaara
Janne
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2086
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:25+03:00
708
9
OK
Nurmiainen
Jouko
OK Raseborg
Finland
2092
2019-07-15T12:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:56:24+03:00
707
8
OK
Korhonen
Arto
Rasti-Pielinen
Finland
2083
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:38+03:00
901
11
OK
Maasalo
Pekka
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Finland
2088
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:25+03:00
1188
13
OK
Määttä
Mika
OK Trian
Finland
2090
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:58+03:00
1221
14
OK
Soini
Toni
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
2098
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:16+03:00
1239
15
OK
Raukola
Jarkko
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
2096
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:04+03:00
1407
17
OK
Soikkeli
Lauri
Espoon Suunta
Finland
2097
2019-07-15T10:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:50+03:00
1273
16
OK
Vesterinen
Esa
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
2102
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:23+03:00
1606
18
OK
Paajanen
Tero
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
2094
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:24+03:00
947
12
OK
Koirikivi
Vesa
RasTiimi
Finland
2082
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:36:41+03:00
724
10
OK
Maisniemi
Kreu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
2089
2019-07-15T11:43:00+03:00
DidNotStart
16
H50A
7300
Sivill
Timo
Vaajakosken Terä
Finland
1216
2019-07-15T12:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:04:08+03:00
0
1
OK
Leppämäki
Tero
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
1203
2019-07-15T12:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:54:03+03:00
235
2
OK
Heikkinen
Jarkko
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
1189
2019-07-15T12:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:19:05+03:00
297
3
OK
Narvinen
Timo
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Finland
1210
2019-07-15T12:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:03:27+03:00
439
6
OK
Loukkalahti
Mika
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
1205
2019-07-15T12:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:18:15+03:00
367
4
OK
Leppänen
Jaakko
Joen Suunta
Finland
1204
2019-07-15T12:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:52:56+03:00
408
5
OK
Lauri
Hannu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
1201
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:28:50+03:00
522
7
OK
Mäki
Kari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
1209
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:17+03:00
549
8
OK
Forsberg
Matti
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
1185
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:47+03:00
579
9
OK
Pikkarainen
Pasi
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Finland
1213
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:04:50+03:00
762
11
OK
Vidqvist
Jouni
Turun Metsänkävijät
Finland
1227
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:53:21+03:00
793
12
OK
Koistinen
Pasi
Nastolan Terä
Finland
1197
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:28+03:00
920
15
OK
Howlett
Nick
Great Britain
Germany
1190
2019-07-15T12:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:22:49+03:00
1001
17
OK
Irving
Alan
Great Britain
United Kingdom
1192
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:20:16+03:00
968
16
OK
Haverinen
Arto
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
1188
2019-07-15T12:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:23:21+03:00
913
14
OK
Hämynen
Petri
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
Finland
1191
2019-07-15T11:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:58:01+03:00
1193
19
OK
Figuiere
Pascal
France
France
1184
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:20:14+03:00
1326
20
OK
Minto
Robert
USA
United States
1207
2019-07-15T12:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:16:49+03:00
1361
21
OK
Vuorenpää
Tuomo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Finland
1228
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:36:30+03:00
1702
24
OK
Keller
Nik
Switzerland
Swizerland
1196
2019-07-15T12:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:08:45+03:00
1477
23
OK
Autio
Rauno
Karkki-Rasti
Finland
1182
2019-07-15T11:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:09+03:00
1021
18
OK
Snickars
Christer
Solf IK
Finland
1217
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:16+03:00
1448
22
OK
Balck
Johan
Sweden
Sweden
1183
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:57:15+03:00
1867
25
OK
Frater
Mark
New Zealand
New Zeeland
1186
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:24:41+03:00
2073
26
OK
Laitinen
Pertti
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
1200
2019-07-15T11:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:03:58+03:00
2510
27
OK
Aronen
Matti
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
1181
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Syrjäläinen
Janne
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
1218
2019-07-15T12:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:13:13+03:00
905
13
OK
Numminen
Mika
Urjalan Urheilijat
Finland
1211
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Torvinen
Pekka
Siilin Rasti
Finland
1221
2019-07-15T12:20:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Tervala
Mika
Rastivarsat
Finland
1219
2019-07-15T11:44:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Joutsensaari
Jarmo
Kangasala SK
Finland
1193
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
Ojanen
Tuomas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
1212
2019-07-15T11:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:40:23+03:00
615
10
OK
17
H50AL
6200
Tilli
Juha
Lynx
Finland
2123
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:24+03:00
0
1
OK
Linnainmaa
Pekka
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Finland
2116
2019-07-15T10:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:21+03:00
417
3
OK
Nevala
Pasi
Teuvan Rivakka
Finland
2118
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:32+03:00
608
6
OK
Taitto
Petteri
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Finland
2122
2019-07-15T12:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:00:24+03:00
600
5
OK
Heiskanen
Jari
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
2111
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:18+03:00
534
4
OK
Kyckling
Kai
Rastihaukat
Finland
2115
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:53+03:00
809
7
OK
Virtanen
Kimmo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Finland
2126
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:10+03:00
886
8
OK
Pääkkönen
Jarmo
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Finland
2120
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:08+03:00
1004
9
OK
Kauppinen
Vesa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
2114
2019-07-15T11:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:04:54+03:00
1110
10
OK
Luurila
Harri
Mellunkylän Kontio
Finland
2117
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:15+03:00
1371
12
OK
Taipale
Antti-Olli
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
2121
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:05+03:00
1361
11
OK
Petäjistö
Petri
Rasti-Vihti
Finland
2119
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:33:07+03:00
2023
13
OK
Karjalainen
Risto
Liperin Taimi
Finland
2112
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:13:57+03:00
153
2
OK
18
H55A
6600
Partanen
Juha
Rasti-Hyry
Finland
2164
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:42+03:00
0
1
OK
Inkeri
Pekka
Olavin Rasti
Finland
2147
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:32:36+03:00
54
2
OK
Tuomisto
Juha
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
2173
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:51+03:00
129
3
OK
Rahkola
Mika
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
2167
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:48:01+03:00
139
4
OK
Molnar
Geza
Rastivarsat
Finland
2157
2019-07-15T10:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:19+03:00
337
5
OK
Kukkola
Pauli
Siilin Rasti
Finland
2152
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:01+03:00
499
7
OK
Nyholm
Thomas
OK Trian
Finland
2162
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:37+03:00
475
6
OK
Simosas
Ove
OK Trian
Finland
2169
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:17+03:00
515
8
OK
Parkkinen
Pekka
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2163
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:07+03:00
565
9
OK
Streit
Marc
Switzerland
Swizerland
2171
2019-07-15T10:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:48+03:00
666
10
OK
Grote
Andreas
Switzerland
Swizerland
2142
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:23:03+03:00
801
14
OK
Nurminen
Juha
Lammin Säkiä
Finland
2161
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:03:14+03:00
692
12
OK
Penttinen
Tapani
Navi
Finland
2165
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:09+03:00
687
11
OK
Piispanen
Reima
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Finland
2166
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:58+03:00
736
13
OK
Fukuda
Masahide
Japan
Japan
2141
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:38+03:00
836
16
OK
Uusikartano
Simo
Turun Metsänkävijät
Finland
2174
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:03:11+03:00
809
15
OK
Numminen
Hannu
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2160
2019-07-15T10:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:17+03:00
935
17
OK
Laukkarinen
Kari
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Finland
2154
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:15+03:00
1233
19
OK
Koivisto
Timo
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
Finland
2149
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:11+03:00
1049
18
OK
Baumann
Walter
Switzerland
Swizerland
2175
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:19+03:00
1657
20
OK
Lahtinen
Jari
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Finland
2153
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:06+03:00
2004
21
OK
Law
Wai Kay
Hong Kong
HGK
2155
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:46+03:00
2404
22
OK
Huostila
Markku
Lammin Säkiä
Finland
2145
2019-07-15T10:28:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Härkönen
Antti
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Finland
2146
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
DidNotStart
19
H55AL
4400
Salonen
Timo
Valkeakosken Haka
Finland
3011
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:23+03:00
0
1
OK
Kylliäinen
Seppo
Lappeen Riento
Finland
3005
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:17:31+03:00
188
2
OK
Sipola
Velu
Suunta 2000
Finland
3012
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:09:33+03:00
250
3
OK
Hilo
Kai
Espoon Suunta
Finland
3003
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:52+03:00
449
4
OK
Ryser
Ueli
Switzerland
Swizerland
3010
2019-07-15T10:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:36+03:00
553
6
OK
Lajunen
Jaakko
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
3006
2019-07-15T12:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:50:30+03:00
547
5
OK
Lampinen
Raino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3007
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:54:07+03:00
644
7
OK
Vartiainen
Eero
Saarijärven Pullistus
Finland
3018
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:44:43+03:00
680
8
OK
Valtonen
Jari
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3017
2019-07-15T11:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:35:26+03:00
723
9
OK
Kenttä
Santeri
OK77
Finland
3004
2019-07-15T11:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:01:52+03:00
809
10
OK
Syrjänen
Jukka
Koovee
Finland
3013
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:15+03:00
2572
11
OK
Peltonen
Timo
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
3008
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Halonen
Jari
Kajaanin Kuohu
Finland
3002
2019-07-15T11:44:00+03:00
DidNotStart
20
H60A
5900
Niemi
Kari-Veli
Hauhon Sisu
Finland
2215
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:04+03:00
0
1
OK
Liikkanen
Reima
Lahden Taimi
Finland
2212
2019-07-15T11:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:36:34+03:00
30
2
OK
Kauppinen
Tuomo
Hyvinkään Rasti
Finland
2204
2019-07-15T11:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:22:50+03:00
46
5
OK
Partanen
Timo
Rasti-Hyry
Finland
2222
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:35+03:00
31
4
OK
Jeskanen
Taito
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Finland
2201
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:00:34+03:00
30
2
OK
Turpeinen
Seppo
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Finland
2230
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:49+03:00
225
8
OK
Malinen
Jouko
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
2214
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:43:15+03:00
311
10
OK
Karamo
Jouko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
2203
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:29+03:00
445
13
OK
Ditchfield
Ian
Great Britain
Germany
2193
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:48+03:00
224
7
OK
Heikura
Jukka
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Finland
2197
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:10:05+03:00
361
11
OK
Nieminen
Tapio
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
2216
2019-07-15T12:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:51:26+03:00
82
6
OK
Helle
Markku
Saarijärven Pullistus
Finland
2198
2019-07-15T11:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:34+03:00
270
9
OK
Taanila
Mauno
Nivalan Suunnistajat
Finland
2226
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:03+03:00
419
12
OK
Keränen
Kari
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Finland
2205
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:18+03:00
554
15
OK
Nummi
Eino
Vaalan Karhu
Finland
2218
2019-07-15T11:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:46:43+03:00
519
14
OK
Jokinen
Arto
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
2202
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:50+03:00
586
16
OK
Höglund
Risto
Olavin Rasti
Finland
2200
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:09:21+03:00
677
17
OK
Ahlroth
Timo
Turengin Sarastus
Finland
2191
2019-07-15T12:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:09:27+03:00
683
18
OK
Parnetti
Roy
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
2221
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:05+03:00
781
19
OK
Tamminen
Erkki
Suunta Jurva
Finland
2228
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:09:28+03:00
804
20
OK
Mackenzie
Alastair
Great Britain
United Kingdom
2213
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:01:01+03:00
897
23
OK
Kämä
Kyösti
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
2209
2019-07-15T12:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:10:09+03:00
845
21
OK
Hämynen
Timo
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
Finland
2199
2019-07-15T11:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:49:10+03:00
906
24
OK
Koistinen
Kari
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
2206
2019-07-15T12:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:08:07+03:00
963
26
OK
Vainikka
Jari
Pihkaniskat
Finland
2237
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:24:12+03:00
968
27
OK
Halla-Aho
Timo
Alajärven Ankkurit
Finland
2196
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:25+03:00
861
22
OK
Alanen
Martti
Rasti-Kurikka
Finland
2192
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:57+03:00
1193
29
OK
Hakola
Jouni
Pihkaniskat
Finland
2195
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:44:42+03:00
1118
28
OK
Kuusela
Pentti
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Finland
2208
2019-07-15T11:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:01:12+03:00
1868
32
OK
Laakso
Jarmo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
2210
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:00:16+03:00
1572
31
OK
Tamminen
Hannu
Suunta Jurva
Finland
2229
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:35:33+03:00
1529
30
OK
Lee
Chi Kin
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
2211
2019-07-15T11:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:59:57+03:00
1913
33
OK
Valkonen
Pekka
Kangasniemen Kalske
Finland
2238
2019-07-15T12:14:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Pensas
Esko
Laihian Luja
Finland
2223
2019-07-15T11:52:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
Pajunen
Kari
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
2220
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:30:19+03:00
2415
34
OK
Nissilä
Jorma
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Finland
2217
2019-07-15T12:02:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Turunen
Esko
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
2231
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:35+03:00
931
25
OK
Talja
Keijo
OK77
Finland
2227
2019-07-15T12:06:00+03:00
DidNotStart
21
H60AL
4000
Malinen
Pentti
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
3035
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:52:44+03:00
-140
3
OK
Toikkanen
Jukka
Porvoon Urheilijat
Finland
3039
2019-07-15T11:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:27:10+03:00
0
1
OK
Palomäki
Eero
IF Femman
Finland
3037
2019-07-15T11:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:20:07+03:00
57
4
OK
Paaso
Jouko
Perämeren Rasti
Finland
3036
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:40+03:00
90
5
OK
Keskitalo
Jussi
MS Parma
Finland
3033
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:46+03:00
276
6
OK
Leskinen
Pekka
Lynx
Finland
3034
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:26+03:00
316
7
OK
Varkila
Kari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
3042
2019-07-15T11:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:07+03:00
357
8
OK
Smirthwaite
Steve
Great Britain
United Kingdom
3038
2019-07-15T11:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:36:41+03:00
391
9
OK
Grahn
Edd
Närpes OK
Finland
3031
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:13+03:00
2883
10
OK
Kaario
Reino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3032
2019-07-15T12:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:44:13+03:00
3
2
OK
22
H65A
5500
Haataja
Kari
Turun Metsänkävijät
Finland
2256
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:08+03:00
0
1
OK
Sivén
Osmo
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Finland
2289
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:49+03:00
101
2
OK
van Geldermalsen
Ted
Australia
Australia
2255
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:06:02+03:00
114
3
OK
Ritanotko
Markku
Turun Metsänkävijät
Finland
2284
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:51:03+03:00
175
4
OK
Högnäs
Tore
IF Brahe
Finland
2257
2019-07-15T11:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:20:44+03:00
276
7
OK
Mäkelä
Martti
SOC Asikkala
Finland
2273
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:27+03:00
259
6
OK
Rautanen
Pauli
Järvenpään Palo
Finland
2282
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:44+03:00
216
5
OK
Vekshin
Jurii
Russian
Russian Federation
2293
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:08:05+03:00
477
11
OK
Väätäinen
Seppo
Espoon Suunta
Finland
2299
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:14:19+03:00
491
12
OK
Arvola
Paavo
Turengin Sarastus
Finland
2251
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:25:46+03:00
578
14
OK
Parkkonen
Reima
Pihkaniskat
Finland
2277
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:20+03:00
612
15
OK
Tarry
Stephen
USA
United States
2290
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:23+03:00
675
16
OK
Keller
Adrian
Switzerland
Swizerland
2261
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:36+03:00
748
17
OK
Jylkkä
Markku
Ylivieskan Kuula
Finland
2258
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:39+03:00
451
10
OK
Niskanen
Heikki
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Finland
2274
2019-07-15T10:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:26+03:00
858
19
OK
Nopanen
Ismo
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
2275
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:23+03:00
855
18
OK
Lavikainen
Jussi
Kangasala SK
Finland
2267
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:28+03:00
560
13
OK
Lehtovirta
Timo
Rastikarhut
Finland
2271
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:01+03:00
293
9
OK
Rautavuoma
Tapani
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Finland
2283
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:27:57+03:00
1069
20
OK
Saukonoja
Jouni
Porvoon Urheilijat
Finland
2288
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:20:21+03:00
1093
21
OK
Ebisawa
Tadashi
Japan
Japan
2253
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:11+03:00
1143
23
OK
Eklund
Ralf
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
2254
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:40+03:00
1112
22
OK
Kujanpää
Heikki
Alajärven Ankkurit
Finland
2265
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:35+03:00
1167
24
OK
Väätäinen
Hannu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Finland
2298
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:18:00+03:00
1312
26
OK
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
Finland
2292
2019-07-15T10:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:56+03:00
1188
25
OK
Chan
Chi Sing Clement
Hong Kong
HGK
2252
2019-07-15T10:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:48+03:00
1480
27
OK
Kekki
Mikko I
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
2260
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:01+03:00
1553
28
OK
Komyshan
Peter
Australia
Australia
2264
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:39+03:00
1771
31
OK
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Finland
2281
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:40:46+03:00
1718
30
OK
Lee
Man Wai
Hong Kong
HGK
2268
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:37+03:00
1649
29
OK
Pekonen
Jouko
Hyvinkään Rasti
Finland
2278
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:30+03:00
2542
33
OK
Nurminen
Hannu
Hiisirasti
Finland
2276
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:42:39+03:00
2311
32
OK
Tervo
Vesa
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
2291
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
292
8
OK
Keltamäki
Seppo
Joutsenon Kullervo
Finland
2262
2019-07-15T11:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:08:04+03:00
3236
34
OK
Kilpeläinen
Mauri
Lohimaan Rasti
Finland
2263
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
DidNotStart
23
H65AL
4000
Ovaska
Ari
Epilän Esa
Finland
3056
2019-07-15T10:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:21+03:00
0
1
OK
Slotte
Harald
OK Botnia
Finland
3060
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:04:37+03:00
76
2
OK
Halonen
Pauli
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
3051
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:14+03:00
113
3
OK
Huusko
Martti
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
3052
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:43+03:00
142
4
OK
Pajamäki
Kalevi
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
3057
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:17+03:00
356
5
OK
Saario
Jouni
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
3059
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:36+03:00
555
6
OK
Nyberg
Henry
OK Trian
Finland
3055
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:42:19+03:00
598
7
OK
Pammo
Kalervo
Valkeakosken Haka
Finland
3058
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:48+03:00
687
8
OK
Jussinmäki
Mauri
Halsuan Toivo
Finland
3053
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:36+03:00
735
9
OK
24
H70A
5300
Kattilakoski
Matti
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Finland
3085
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:05+03:00
0
1
OK
Sevon
Niilo
Saloisten Reipas
Finland
3110
2019-07-15T11:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:51:02+03:00
177
2
OK
Hemsted
Andy
Great Britain
Germany
3076
2019-07-15T11:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:24:26+03:00
381
5
OK
Miettinen
Kauko
Suonenjoen Vasama
Finland
3096
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:08+03:00
243
3
OK
Ansamaa
Reino
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
3071
2019-07-15T11:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:00:43+03:00
398
7
OK
Virtanen
Matti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Finland
3123
2019-07-15T11:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:39+03:00
454
8
OK
Nynäs
Henning
IF Brahe
Finland
3098
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:13:10+03:00
545
13
OK
Sormunen
Jouko
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
3112
2019-07-15T11:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:38:38+03:00
393
6
OK
Äikäs
Esko
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Finland
3125
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:32:18+03:00
493
10
OK
Uljas
Risto
Rasti-Jyry
Finland
3116
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:21:42+03:00
457
9
OK
Rönkkö
Paavo
Espoon Suunta
Finland
3109
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:25:24+03:00
559
14
OK
Koistinen
Leo
Vakka-Rasti
Finland
3086
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:51:00+03:00
535
12
OK
Hautala
Olavi
Rasti-Jussit
Finland
3075
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:57+03:00
532
11
OK
Herttuainen
Vesa
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Finland
3077
2019-07-15T11:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:05:29+03:00
564
15
OK
Rautanen
Kyösti
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Finland
3105
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:43:46+03:00
581
17
OK
Taipalus
Esko
Rastiketut
Finland
3113
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:37+03:00
572
16
OK
Roivas
Matti
Urjalan Urheilijat
Finland
3106
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:30:47+03:00
642
20
OK
Conrad
Helmut
Germany
Germany
3088
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:55+03:00
650
21
OK
Moosberger
Max
Switzerland
Swizerland
3097
2019-07-15T11:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:54+03:00
769
22
OK
Euren
Pertti
Rastikarhut
Finland
3073
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:15+03:00
610
19
OK
Joensuu
Heimo
Alajärven Ankkurit
Finland
3080
2019-07-15T11:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:15:48+03:00
823
23
OK
Parjanne
Mikko
Espoon Suunta
Finland
3099
2019-07-15T11:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:18:00+03:00
595
18
OK
Kaarnijärvi
Seppo
Oriveden Ponnistus
Finland
3083
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:19+03:00
854
25
OK
Shikano
Kanji
Japan
Japan
3111
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:42:21+03:00
1096
29
OK
Kärkkäinen
Antero
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
3090
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:06+03:00
961
27
OK
Rantakangas
Erkki
Alajärven Ankkurit
Finland
3104
2019-07-15T12:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:03:57+03:00
1192
30
OK
Candy
Russell
Australia
Australia
3072
2019-07-15T12:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:03:21+03:00
1396
32
OK
Valta
Matti
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
3122
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:38+03:00
993
28
OK
Laine
Jaakko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3093
2019-07-15T11:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:40:03+03:00
838
24
OK
Rajamäki
Jussi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3103
2019-07-15T11:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:27:34+03:00
1289
31
OK
Liedes
Sakari
Iisu
Finland
3095
2019-07-15T11:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:50:34+03:00
869
26
OK
Kopra
Jorma
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
3089
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
Kattilakoski
Eero
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Finland
3084
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:02+03:00
297
4
OK
25
H70AL
3300
Valli
Seppo
Kauhajoen Karhu
Finland
3165
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:02:17+03:00
0
1
OK
Pitkänen
Heikki
Rastivarsat
Finland
3157
2019-07-15T10:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:58+03:00
41
2
OK
Pajula
Keijo
Lapuan Virkiä
Finland
3155
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:47+03:00
210
4
OK
Haarajoki
Matti
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
3142
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:35+03:00
198
3
OK
Kohvakka
Erkki
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Finland
3148
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:30+03:00
433
5
OK
Sundbäck
Tom
OK Trian
Finland
3160
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:21+03:00
544
6
OK
Turunen
Kauko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
3161
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:24:57+03:00
640
7
OK
Kumpulainen
Matti
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
3150
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:41:05+03:00
768
10
OK
Kaivosaari
Viljo
Rasti E4
Finland
3145
2019-07-15T12:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:48:47+03:00
690
8
OK
Aho
Olavi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3141
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:35+03:00
738
9
OK
Partanen
Risto
Hyvinkään Rasti
Finland
3156
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:04:14+03:00
957
13
OK
Keijonen
Esko
Liperin Taimi
Finland
3146
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:36+03:00
1219
14
OK
Mäki
Pentti
Rastikarhut
Finland
3153
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:43+03:00
1406
15
OK
Laurinen
Antti
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
3152
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:38+03:00
1701
16
OK
Hirvonen
Jaakko
Liperin Taimi
Finland
3143
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:39+03:00
1762
17
OK
Kienholz
Hans
Switzerland
Swizerland
3147
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:05:43+03:00
2006
18
OK
Kuisma
Mauri
Rastikarhut
Finland
3149
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:05+03:00
948
12
OK
Savolainen
Martti
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
3159
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
Disqualified
Jantunen
Veikko
Kangasala SK
Finland
3144
2019-07-15T11:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:12:45+03:00
928
11
OK
Saarinen
Mauri
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Finland
3158
2019-07-15T12:08:00+03:00
DidNotStart
26
H75
4400
Mäkinen
Juhani
Saloisten Reipas
Finland
3191
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:52:51+03:00
0
1
OK
Partanen
Paavo
Hyvinkään Rasti
Finland
3192
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:38+03:00
167
3
OK
Karppinen
Eino
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
3186
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:32:41+03:00
230
4
OK
Tammela
Seppo
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Finland
3199
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:23+03:00
332
6
OK
Lehtonen
Matti
Pieksämäen Veikot
Finland
3189
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:35+03:00
284
5
OK
Kallio-Könnö
Aarno
Kauhajoen Karhu
Finland
3185
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:37+03:00
526
7
OK
Vainikainen
Veijo
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
3204
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:31:28+03:00
637
10
OK
Yli-Teevahainen
Olavi
Kauhajoen Karhu
Finland
3205
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:29+03:00
878
14
OK
Punkero
Toivo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
3194
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:34:42+03:00
591
8
OK
Sandgren
Lars
Närpes OK
Finland
3198
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:53+03:00
902
15
OK
Ito
Kiyoshi
Japan
Japan
3183
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:41+03:00
1730
17
OK
Imai
Nobuchika
Japan
Japan
3182
2019-07-15T10:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:35+03:00
2744
19
OK
Unno
Tadaaki
Japan
Japan
3200
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:23:43+03:00
1732
18
OK
Leino
Reijo
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
3190
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:53+03:00
662
11
OK
Hietalahti
Aapo
Halsuan Toivo
Finland
3181
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:32+03:00
701
12
OK
Korhonen
Pauli
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
3188
2019-07-15T10:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:42:53+03:00
2
2
OK
Pelkonen
Toivo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Finland
3193
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Reini
Jaakko
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Finland
3195
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:32:54+03:00
603
9
OK
Rusanov
Pavel
Russia
Russian Federation
3197
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:03+03:00
792
13
OK
Ropponen
Hemmo
Rasti-Pielinen
Finland
3196
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:20+03:00
1229
16
OK
27
H80
3200
Ryyppö
Toivo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Finland
3230
2019-07-15T10:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:34:24+03:00
0
1
OK
Salmi
Tarmo
Joutsenon Kullervo
Finland
3232
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:23+03:00
119
2
OK
Rosenqvist
Onni
Suosmeren Salpa
Finland
3228
2019-07-15T11:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:00+03:00
156
4
OK
Kuutti
Jorma
Perttelin Peikot
Finland
3223
2019-07-15T11:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:35+03:00
191
5
OK
Baldwin
Basil
Australia
Australia
3221
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:24+03:00
120
3
OK
Puustinen
Valto
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
3227
2019-07-15T11:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:00:36+03:00
372
6
OK
Suonpää
Pentti
Espoon Akilles
Finland
3233
2019-07-15T11:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:23+03:00
659
8
OK
Helariutta
Eero
Rastikarhut
Finland
3222
2019-07-15T11:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:30+03:00
966
9
OK
Leino
Olavi
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
3224
2019-07-15T11:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:31:55+03:00
2011
11
OK
Numminen
Kimmo
Mellunkylän Kontio
Finland
3226
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:04:59+03:00
1595
10
OK
Ruokonen
Keijo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3229
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:19+03:00
595
7
OK
28
H85
3200
Ijas
Johannes
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
3245
2019-07-15T11:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:55+03:00
0
1
OK
29
H90
2300
30
H95
2300
31
H20A
7500
32
H18A
7500
Bolotov
Alexey
Russia
Russian Federation
2305
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:04:24+03:00
0
1
OK
Kalvas
Tuomo
SK Uusi
Finland
2307
2019-07-15T10:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:27+03:00
1083
3
OK
Koponen
Jani
Rasti-Vihti
Finland
2308
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:38+03:00
554
2
OK
Nevala
Roni
Teuvan Rivakka
Finland
2311
2019-07-15T10:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:14:27+03:00
1323
5
OK
Vesterinen
Veeti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
2314
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:11+03:00
2387
7
OK
Kuusivaara
Joonas
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2309
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:01+03:00
2317
6
OK
Florström
Dennis
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2306
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:35+03:00
1091
4
OK
33
H16A
6100
Rasa
Aku-Pekka
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
2341
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:49:33+03:00
0
1
OK
Mostepanov
Ivan
Russia
Russian Federation
2339
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:41+03:00
668
4
OK
Hirvonen
Lauri
Vakka-Rasti
Finland
2334
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:06+03:00
513
3
OK
Heikkinen
Otso
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
2333
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:26+03:00
1073
7
OK
Määttä
Max
OK Trian
Finland
2340
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:08+03:00
935
6
OK
Soini
Otto
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
2342
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:09+03:00
696
5
OK
Huostila
Sampo
Lammin Säkiä
Finland
2335
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:28+03:00
295
2
OK
Boleznov
Stepan
Russia
Russian Federation
2331
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:14:13+03:00
1600
8
OK
Haapio
Miikka
Ulvilan Ura
Finland
2332
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:37+03:00
3364
9
OK
Kemiläinen
Kimi
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
2337
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:59:26+03:00
6593
10
OK
34
H14A
3900
Muukkonen
Topias
SK Uusi
Finland
4023
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:34:15+03:00
0
1
OK
Fritzen
Florian
Lynx
Finland
4008
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:26:57+03:00
42
2
OK
Ala-Heikkilä
Elias
Asikkalan Raikas
Finland
4003
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:00:58+03:00
163
4
OK
Ronkainen
Elias
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
4030
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:38:01+03:00
106
3
OK
Riissanen
Pyry
Espoon Akilles
Finland
4029
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:46:55+03:00
400
9
OK
Leppämäki
Anton
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4018
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:11+03:00
356
8
OK
Haara
Eino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4010
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:18+03:00
303
7
OK
Granqvist
Eetu
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
4009
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:49:25+03:00
430
12
OK
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4025
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:04+03:00
289
6
OK
Simola
Jere
Koovee
Finland
4034
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:33+03:00
438
14
OK
Rumiantsev
Georgii
Russia
Russian Federation
4031
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:01:02+03:00
407
10
OK
Mäenpää
Jaakko
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4024
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:52+03:00
277
5
OK
Punto
Eetu
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
4028
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:31:29+03:00
434
13
OK
Kirvesmies
Atte
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4016
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:50:48+03:00
753
19
OK
Konttila
Milo
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4017
2019-07-15T10:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:48+03:00
573
16
OK
Nikkinen
Hannes
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
4026
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:23+03:00
428
11
OK
Norrbacka
Roni-Eemil
Asikkalan Raikas
Finland
4027
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:45:08+03:00
893
21
OK
Skyttä
Ilari
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
4035
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:01+03:00
586
17
OK
Balck
Axel
Sweden
Sweden
4004
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:17+03:00
722
18
OK
Länsiluoto
Juho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4019
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:05+03:00
470
15
OK
Martikainen
Eemil
Vieremän Koitto
Finland
4022
2019-07-15T10:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:04:04+03:00
829
20
OK
Ruoti
Eeli
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4032
2019-07-15T10:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:40+03:00
1225
23
OK
Ikola
Aapo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4012
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:07+03:00
1672
24
OK
Vuorensyrjä
Aksu
Kalvolan Keihäs
Finland
4045
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:57+03:00
2142
28
OK
Friman
Ben
Solf IK
Finland
4007
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:57+03:00
1782
25
OK
Immonen
Matias
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
4013
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:11+03:00
1976
27
OK
Frater
Charlie
New Zealand
New Zeeland
4006
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:58+03:00
1783
26
OK
Vepsäläinen
Onni
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
4044
2019-07-15T11:22:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Malmberg
Vilho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4021
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
Disqualified
Hämäläinen
Konsta
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4011
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
Karjalainen
Rasmus
Liperin Taimi
Finland
4015
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:28+03:00
1033
22
OK
Toivonen
Niko
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4036
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
Disqualified
Tolvanen
Elias
Alatornion Pirkat
Finland
4037
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
Disqualified
35
H13A
3500
Maciejewski
Bart?omiej
Poland
Poland
4069
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:33:48+03:00
0
1
OK
Hirvilahti
Joona
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4064
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:02+03:00
14
2
OK
Tuominen
Rami
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
4075
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:00:33+03:00
285
4
OK
Mattila
Lauri
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
4071
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:39:16+03:00
88
3
OK
Bergström
Kasper
OK Kristina
Finland
4061
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:42+03:00
594
8
OK
Pavlikov
Petr
Russia
Russian Federation
4073
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:45:08+03:00
560
7
OK
Carlsson
Oliver
Espoon Akilles
Finland
4062
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:13:35+03:00
827
10
OK
Maronen
Markus
Lynx
Finland
4070
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:50+03:00
482
5
OK
Riikonen
Aatos
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4074
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:01:55+03:00
487
6
OK
Jussinmäki
Iisakki
Halsuan Toivo
Finland
4065
2019-07-15T10:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
912
11
OK
Lisitsin
Arttu
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4068
2019-07-15T10:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:43:47+03:00
1079
12
OK
Hiirsalmi
Ville
Turun Metsänkävijät
Finland
4063
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:31:38+03:00
2030
15
OK
Karjalainen
Kasperi
Liperin Taimi
Finland
4067
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:47:22+03:00
1174
13
OK
Muhonen
Aatu
Rasti-Jussit
Finland
4072
2019-07-15T10:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:34:58+03:00
670
9
OK
Kallela
Lenni
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4066
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:01+03:00
1513
14
OK
Viinisalo
Tuukka
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4080
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
36
H13-14B
2900
Terekhov
Ivan
Russia
Russian Federation
4103
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:26+03:00
98
2
OK
Salonen
Onni
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4101
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:10+03:00
142
3
OK
Nikunen
Arttu
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Finland
4099
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:04:56+03:00
0
1
OK
Ala-Honkola
Akseli
Kuortaneen Kunto
Finland
4092
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:14+03:00
258
4
OK
Harju
Tuomas
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
4094
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:15+03:00
439
5
OK
Paajanen
Alpo
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
4100
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:53+03:00
537
6
OK
Kyckling
Veikka
Rastihaukat
Finland
4096
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:05:26+03:00
750
7
OK
Musse
Samiir
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4098
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:11+03:00
1155
8
OK
Kanervo
Aaro
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4095
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:25+03:00
1409
10
OK
Laatu
Jaakko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4097
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:23+03:00
1407
9
OK
Haapio
Joona
Ulvilan Ura
Finland
4093
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:17+03:00
1641
11
OK
Syrjälahti
Aaro
Rasti-Vihti
Finland
4102
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
3244
12
OK
37
H12
2700
Virkajärvi
Aapo
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
4169
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:56:36+03:00
-500
2
OK
Hirvilahti
Niklas
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4119
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:27:07+03:00
-469
3
OK
Kiiski
Olavi
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
4123
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:51:25+03:00
-451
4
OK
Sivill
Tommi
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4158
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:19+03:00
0
1
OK
Hellstedt
Oliver
Lynx
Finland
4117
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:31:52+03:00
213
7
OK
Mäenpää
Ilmari
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4143
2019-07-15T11:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:25:07+03:00
168
5
OK
Hietala
Vilho
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4118
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:04:01+03:00
342
15
OK
Rieppo
Veeti
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4153
2019-07-15T10:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:38:18+03:00
239
9
OK
Saalasti
Paavo
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4155
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:53+03:00
214
8
OK
Fadeev
Anton
Russia
Russian Federation
4111
2019-07-15T11:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:46+03:00
207
6
OK
Saari
Okko
Siilin Rasti
Finland
4156
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:29:01+03:00
282
10
OK
Kämäräinen
Aaro
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4132
2019-07-15T11:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:41+03:00
322
14
OK
Nyman
Vilhelm
IF Brahe
Finland
4145
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:48:01+03:00
342
15
OK
Lautamäki
Topias
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
4136
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:36+03:00
317
13
OK
Koski
Juuso
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Finland
4128
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:36:18+03:00
359
17
OK
Syväterä
Sampo
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4160
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:25+03:00
366
18
OK
Haara
Väinö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4112
2019-07-15T11:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:20+03:00
301
12
OK
Kulikov
Semen
Russia
Russian Federation
4130
2019-07-15T11:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:12:21+03:00
482
21
OK
Leskinen
Eemeli
Lynx
Finland
4138
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:32+03:00
613
24
OK
Kovanen
Sauli
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4129
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:04+03:00
285
11
OK
Kirves
Antti
SK Uusi
Finland
4125
2019-07-15T10:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:27:09+03:00
530
22
OK
Wickholm
Arthur
OK Trian
Finland
4168
2019-07-15T11:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:22:55+03:00
636
26
OK
Rannila
Aatu
Vetelin Urheilijat
Finland
4151
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:46+03:00
687
27
OK
Reitti
Matias
Lammin Säkiä
Finland
4152
2019-07-15T11:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:20+03:00
781
30
OK
Hyvönen
Otso
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4120
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:03+03:00
704
28
OK
Kinnunen
Onni
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Finland
4124
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:18+03:00
719
29
OK
Stöckli
Adrian
Switzerland
Swizerland
4159
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:13:43+03:00
444
19
OK
Näpänkangas
Olli
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4146
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:00:37+03:00
618
25
OK
Länsiluoto
Väinö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4140
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:44+03:00
1045
34
OK
Määttä
Mico
OK Trian
Finland
4144
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
941
32
OK
Tamminen
Oskari
Luumäen Rasti
Finland
4162
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:03+03:00
944
33
OK
Pirilä
Petrus
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4149
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
581
23
OK
Lauri
Heikki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
4135
2019-07-15T11:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:16:15+03:00
836
31
OK
Listala
Joona
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Finland
4139
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:25+03:00
1266
35
OK
Halinen
Aapo
Espoon Akilles
Finland
4115
2019-07-15T11:51:00+03:00
Disqualified
Hämäläinen
Aaro
Kangasala SK
Finland
4121
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:30:20+03:00
481
20
OK
TalviOja
Otso
Rastihaukat
Finland
4161
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:14+03:00
2215
38
OK
Hakkarainen
Viljami
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4114
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
Disqualified
Hakkarainen
Oskari
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4113
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
Disqualified
Muhonen
Eetu
Rasti-Jussit
Finland
4142
2019-07-15T10:01:00+03:00
Disqualified
Riikonen
Eevert
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4154
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:45+03:00
1286
36
OK
Korhonen
Karri
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
4127
2019-07-15T11:53:00+03:00
Disqualified
Pakarinen
Jere
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
4148
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
Disqualified
Lakkala
Lauri
Epilän Esa
Finland
4134
2019-07-15T11:23:00+03:00
Disqualified
Lehtola
Lenni
Lynx
Finland
4137
2019-07-15T11:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:29+03:00
2170
37
OK
Qvisén
Aaron
IF Femman
Finland
4150
2019-07-15T11:09:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Paajanen
Ilari
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
4147
2019-07-15T11:55:00+03:00
Disqualified
Kunin
Grigory
Russia
Russian Federation
4131
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
Disqualified
Koivisto
Asser
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Finland
4126
2019-07-15T11:39:00+03:00
Disqualified
Salakhov
Anton
Russia
Russian Federation
4157
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
Disqualified
38
H12TR
2200
Tyni
Sisu
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4199
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:45:59+03:00
0
1
OK
Pellikka
Väinö
SK Uusi
Finland
4192
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:52:45+03:00
46
3
OK
Leinonen
Otso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
4186
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:18:10+03:00
131
5
OK
Korpi
Juuso
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Finland
4185
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:56:32+03:00
33
2
OK
Räihä
Konsta
Navi
Finland
4196
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:39:28+03:00
89
4
OK
Närvä
Kaapo
Lynx
Finland
4189
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:38:08+03:00
249
6
OK
Naskali
Jaakko
Kyrös-Rasti
Finland
4188
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:44:12+03:00
253
7
OK
Heikka
Viljami
Kauhajoen Karhu
Finland
4200
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:24:55+03:00
296
8
OK
Pokrovskii
Artem
Russia
Russian Federation
4194
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:50:12+03:00
373
10
OK
Balck
Erik
Sweden
Sweden
4181
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:35:01+03:00
422
12
OK
Karjalainen
Akseli
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4184
2019-07-15T10:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:53:54+03:00
355
9
OK
Mattila
Ato
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Finland
4187
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:32:42+03:00
403
11
OK
Partanen
Roope
Hyvinkään Rasti
Finland
4191
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
541
16
OK
Suntioinen
Ilari
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4197
2019-07-15T10:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:06:25+03:00
506
15
OK
Hirvonen
Heikki
Vakka-Rasti
Finland
4183
2019-07-15T10:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:50:14+03:00
495
14
OK
Turunen
Topi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
4198
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:29:55+03:00
476
13
OK
Ovaska
Aleksi
Tarpian Suunta
Finland
4190
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:41:20+03:00
1041
17
OK
Dorofeev
Boris
Russia
Russian Federation
4182
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:29+03:00
1350
19
OK
Pohjola
Iiro
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
4193
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:38:25+03:00
1226
18
OK
Rissanen
Eelis
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
4195
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
DidNotStart
39
H10RR
2000
Orhanen
Johannes
Rasti-Kurikka
Finland
4225
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:25+03:00
0
1
OK
Savinainen
Joakim
Rasti-Kurikka
Finland
4228
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:48+03:00
23
2
OK
Hilo
Kasper
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4216
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:47:37+03:00
72
5
OK
Lång
Elmeri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4220
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:43:28+03:00
63
3
OK
Immonen
Topias
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
4217
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:48:32+03:00
67
4
OK
Martomaa
Eero
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4221
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:49:52+03:00
87
6
OK
Kämäräinen
Elias
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4219
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:52:07+03:00
162
7
OK
Hemminki
Eemeli
Rasti-Kurikka
Finland
4215
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:58:29+03:00
184
8
OK
Heikkinen
Konsta
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4214
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:01:56+03:00
211
10
OK
Väistökoski
Miko
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4235
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:42:52+03:00
207
9
OK
Qvisén
Anton
IF Femman
Finland
4227
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:44:59+03:00
214
11
OK
Musse
Naasir
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4224
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:41:14+03:00
229
12
OK
Pirilä
Matias
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4226
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:48:13+03:00
288
13
OK
Väänänen
Lauri
Pihkaniskat
Finland
4236
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:45:32+03:00
307
14
OK
Hakkarainen
Eemeli
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4213
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:58:52+03:00
387
16
OK
Kenttä
Voima
OK77
Finland
4218
2019-07-15T10:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:56:40+03:00
375
15
OK
Ala-Honkola
Iivari
Kuortaneen Kunto
Finland
4211
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:54:30+03:00
545
19
OK
Stöckli
Dominic
Switzerland
Swizerland
4229
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:49+03:00
444
18
OK
Musil
Alexander
Russia
Russian Federation
4223
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:41:32+03:00
427
17
OK
Varvikko
Aaro
Espoon Akilles
Finland
4234
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Suvinen
Sisu
Savon Suunta
Finland
4230
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
DidNotStart
40
H9RR
2000
Tölkkö
Carlit
MS Parma
Spain
4271
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:03+03:00
0
1
OK
Viinisalo
Veikka
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4275
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:31+03:00
28
4
OK
Johansson
Patrik
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4254
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:17+03:00
14
2
OK
Fagerlund
Viggo
OK Raseborg
Finland
4252
2019-07-15T11:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:26:32+03:00
29
5
OK
Saari
Olavi
Siilin Rasti
Finland
4268
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:06:28+03:00
25
3
OK
Konanov
Korney
Russia
Russian Federation
4256
2019-07-15T11:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:32:58+03:00
175
9
OK
Räihä
Vinski
Navi
Finland
4266
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:31+03:00
88
6
OK
Grigorev
Leonid
Russia
Russian Federation
4253
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:27+03:00
144
8
OK
Saalasti
Toivo
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4267
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:31+03:00
208
12
OK
Buryi
Fedor
Russia
Russian Federation
4272
2019-07-15T11:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:13+03:00
130
7
OK
Sulonen
Eemil
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
4269
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:15+03:00
192
11
OK
Reitti
Topias
Lammin Säkiä
Finland
4264
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:26:35+03:00
212
13
OK
Backman
Sebastian
OK77
Finland
4251
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:34:06+03:00
303
14
OK
Lakkala
Leevi
Epilän Esa
Finland
4257
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:12+03:00
189
10
OK
Loukkalahti
Antti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
4260
2019-07-15T11:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:40+03:00
397
16
OK
Laurila
Viljami
Saloisten Reipas
Finland
4259
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:23+03:00
440
17
OK
Mäki-Laurila
Eemeli
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Finland
4263
2019-07-15T10:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:19+03:00
376
15
OK
Lukkari
Matias
SK Uusi
Finland
4261
2019-07-15T11:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:31:46+03:00
583
19
OK
Rosenblad
Lukas
Karjaan Ura
Finland
4265
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:14+03:00
551
18
OK
Mamenkov
Egor
Russia
Russian Federation
4262
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:43+03:00
640
20
OK
Launonen
Lauri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4258
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
DidNotStart
41
H8RR
1700
Korhonen
Veikko
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
4299
2019-07-15T10:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:44:26+03:00
-157
2
OK
Orhanen
Kaarlo
Rasti-Kurikka
Finland
4306
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:18:59+03:00
-124
3
OK
Hietala
Nuutti
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4293
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:52:10+03:00
0
1
OK
Juutila
Arttu
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4295
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:32:09+03:00
119
4
OK
Korpinen
Veikko
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
4300
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:22:09+03:00
119
4
OK
Tiisanoja
Elias
Keuruun Kisailijat
Finland
4310
2019-07-15T10:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:41:42+03:00
212
7
OK
Farkas
Niklas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4292
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:43:41+03:00
211
6
OK
Leskinen
Eino
Lynx
Finland
4302
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:32:06+03:00
236
8
OK
Kinnunen
Veli
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Finland
4297
2019-07-15T10:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:54:35+03:00
265
10
OK
Ala-Heikkilä
Juho
Asikkalan Raikas
Finland
4291
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
290
11
OK
Konanov
Luka
Russia
Russian Federation
4298
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:18:37+03:00
387
12
OK
Väänänen
Mikko
Pihkaniskat
Finland
4315
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:39:31+03:00
441
14
OK
Määttä
Mattis
OK Trian
Finland
4304
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:19:43+03:00
573
16
OK
Sopanen
Matias
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Finland
4309
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:24+03:00
254
9
OK
Kenttä
Elmo
OK77
Finland
4296
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:43:45+03:00
575
17
OK
Wiklund
Anton
Rastihaukat
Finland
4314
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:44:01+03:00
471
15
OK
Nynäs
Leevi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
4305
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:34:26+03:00
736
19
OK
Laine
Aapo
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4301
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:22:42+03:00
392
13
OK
Pulli
Toivo
Rasti-Jussit
Finland
4308
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:58:52+03:00
642
18
OK
42
D21A
8000
Toiviainen
Anni
SK Vuoksi
Finland
1255
2019-07-15T11:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:07:50+03:00
0
1
OK
Vääränen
Sari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
1259
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:25:39+03:00
109
3
OK
Heittola
Suvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
1244
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:35:23+03:00
93
2
OK
Fagerudd
Anna-Sofia
OK Trian
Finland
1241
2019-07-15T11:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:31:16+03:00
326
4
OK
Hakala
Essi
MS Parma
Finland
1243
2019-07-15T11:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:46:13+03:00
623
5
OK
Juga
Emma
SK Uusi
Finland
1248
2019-07-15T11:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:04+03:00
734
6
OK
Hietanen
Pinja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
1245
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:53:05+03:00
915
7
OK
Ylipelkola
Essi
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Finland
1260
2019-07-15T11:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:48:30+03:00
1120
9
OK
Partanen
Ritva
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
1252
2019-07-15T11:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:25:11+03:00
1161
10
OK
Ruoti
Roosa
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
1254
2019-07-15T11:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:01:30+03:00
1300
11
OK
Huttunen
Petra
Koovee
Finland
1247
2019-07-15T11:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:03:35+03:00
1305
12
OK
Forsman
Aada
OK77
Finland
1242
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:38:40+03:00
1490
13
OK
Kääriäinen
Sophie
Germany
Germany
1250
2019-07-15T11:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:46:46+03:00
1856
14
OK
Pemmari
Toini
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
1253
2019-07-15T11:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:46:35+03:00
2085
15
OK
Holopainen
Maija
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
1246
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:00:21+03:00
2551
16
OK
Kurittu
Kaisa
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
1249
2019-07-15T11:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:59:06+03:00
916
8
OK
43
D21AL
6200
Leskinen
Anne-Mari
Lynx
Finland
2372
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:31:42+03:00
0
1
OK
Lauronen
Sirkka-Liisa
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
2371
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:07:22+03:00
100
2
OK
Luoma
Katja
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
2374
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:29:44+03:00
182
3
OK
Pulli
Liisa
Rasti-Jussit
Finland
2380
2019-07-15T12:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:55:15+03:00
333
5
OK
Fagerudd
Salla
Paimion Rasti
Finland
2364
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:47+03:00
425
6
OK
Reiniharju
Maarit
Laitasaaren Veto
Finland
2383
2019-07-15T11:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:35:22+03:00
640
7
OK
Asikainen
Satu
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Finland
2362
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:01:52+03:00
670
8
OK
Mikkola
Heidi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
2375
2019-07-15T12:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:53:16+03:00
694
9
OK
Temkina
Anna
Russia
Russian Federation
2386
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:08+03:00
806
10
OK
Fingerroos
Camilla
MS Parma
Finland
2365
2019-07-15T11:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:27:53+03:00
851
11
OK
Laitala
Piia
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Finland
2370
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:43+03:00
1021
13
OK
Karhunen
Anni
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2368
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:26:37+03:00
1015
12
OK
Diaz
Emmi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
2363
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:44+03:00
1022
14
OK
Airaksinen
Eveliina
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2361
2019-07-15T10:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:01:12+03:00
1050
15
OK
Mäkelä
Joosefiina
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Finland
2376
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:02+03:00
1280
16
OK
Lintula
Eveliina
Kärsämäen Kataja
Finland
2373
2019-07-15T12:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:12:00+03:00
1578
19
OK
Heiskanen
Teija
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
2366
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:25+03:00
1363
17
OK
Suonurmi
Taru
Kyrös-Rasti
Finland
2385
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:16+03:00
1714
22
OK
Peltola
Enni-Maria
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Finland
2379
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:27:40+03:00
1738
24
OK
Vainio
Jenny
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
2392
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:57+03:00
1695
21
OK
Heiskanen
Terhi
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
2367
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:20+03:00
1718
23
OK
Paronen
Marianna
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Finland
2378
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:06:56+03:00
1574
18
OK
Rahn
Barbara
Switzerland
SIU
2381
2019-07-15T11:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:30+03:00
1788
25
OK
Rahn
Franziska
Switzerland
Swizerland
2382
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:21:09+03:00
2067
26
OK
Rusanen
Elina
Hauhon Sisu
Finland
2384
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Laine
Maria
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
2369
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:16:14+03:00
272
4
OK
Norkio
Marjut
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
2377
2019-07-15T12:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:09:42+03:00
1620
20
OK
44
D35A
7700
Andelin
Sanna
Lahden Taimi
Finland
1272
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:29+03:00
0
1
OK
Rautanen
Eeva
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Finland
1282
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:28+03:00
419
3
OK
Ivakko
Piia
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
1274
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:09+03:00
220
2
OK
Korhonen
Jaana
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
1277
2019-07-15T10:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:26+03:00
657
6
OK
Rotzler
Mirjam
Switzerland
Swizerland
1283
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:27+03:00
838
7
OK
Pakarinen
Marika
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
1281
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:50+03:00
621
5
OK
Kaarto
Hanna
Rasti 88
Finland
1275
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:28+03:00
1859
8
OK
Ali-Rekola
Anne
Lynx
Finland
1271
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:29+03:00
3240
9
OK
Hartikainen
Elina
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
1273
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:36+03:00
607
4
OK
45
D35AL
4900
Huovinen
Terhi
Vieremän Koitto
Finland
2401
2019-07-15T11:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:33:09+03:00
-1100
2
OK
Ruhanen
Hanna
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
2409
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:47+03:00
-1062
3
OK
Närvä
Kati
Rasti-Kurikka
Finland
2408
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:46:10+03:00
0
1
OK
Järvinen
Anna
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
2402
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:17:16+03:00
366
5
OK
Krastina
Ieva
Latvia
Latvia
2406
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:44+03:00
334
4
OK
Korhonen
Hanna
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
2404
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:51:35+03:00
445
6
OK
Nissinen
Katariina
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
2407
2019-07-15T11:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:20:10+03:00
600
7
OK
Karvonen
Sini-Pauliina
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
2403
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:38+03:00
1048
8
OK
46
D40A
6100
Väisänen
Mari
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
2447
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:59+03:00
0
1
OK
Rannila
Tanja
Vetelin Urheilijat
Finland
2434
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:00+03:00
181
2
OK
Sivill
Saana
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
2439
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:22+03:00
383
3
OK
Seppänen
Minna
Rasti 88
Finland
2438
2019-07-15T11:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:10:26+03:00
387
4
OK
Närvä
Sini
Lynx
Finland
2433
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:16:17+03:00
498
5
OK
Vaara
Inga-Maria
Karkki-Rasti
Finland
2441
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:24+03:00
565
7
OK
Wolff
Charlotta
OK Raseborg
Finland
2446
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:05+03:00
546
6
OK
Rantanen
Sinikka
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
2435
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:14+03:00
615
8
OK
Hankonen
Johanna
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2424
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:02:34+03:00
755
9
OK
Saari
Henna
Siilin Rasti
Finland
2437
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:18+03:00
859
11
OK
Koskela
Tiina
Vetelin Urheilijat
Finland
2427
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
901
12
OK
Carlsson
Sanna
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2422
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:10:04+03:00
965
13
OK
Goman
Annukka
Vesaisen Pojat
Finland
2423
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:44+03:00
1065
14
OK
Syrjälahti
Elina
Rasti-Vihti
Finland
2440
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:17:41+03:00
1302
16
OK
Lautamo
Riikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
2430
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:27+03:00
1108
15
OK
Laine
Matilda
Rasti-Vihti
Finland
2429
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:55+03:00
1436
17
OK
Munne
Marianne
Valkealan Kajo
Finland
2431
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:02:04+03:00
1685
19
OK
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Heidi
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Finland
2426
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:17:18+03:00
1759
20
OK
Rasimus
Heli
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Finland
2436
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:11+03:00
3132
21
OK
Vallin
Kaisa
Epilän Esa
Finland
2445
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Juslén
Aino
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
2425
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:22:39+03:00
760
10
OK
Andersén
Tiina
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2421
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:09:57+03:00
1678
18
OK
47
D40AL
4900
Muukkonen
Eveliina
Kangasala SK
Finland
2469
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:09+03:00
0
1
OK
Savikkomaa
Sanna
Korven Honka
Finland
2475
2019-07-15T11:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:30:46+03:00
97
2
OK
Kyckling
Katja
Lynx
Finland
2467
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:01+03:00
172
3
OK
Hokkanen
Anni
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
2463
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:56:06+03:00
597
6
OK
Wiklund
Anna
Rastihaukat
Finland
2479
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:32:15+03:00
486
4
OK
Riissanen
Niina
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2474
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:20:49+03:00
640
7
OK
Juutila
Oili
Espoon Suunta
Finland
2465
2019-07-15T10:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:11+03:00
542
5
OK
Mäki-Laurila
Anne
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Finland
2470
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:54:31+03:00
682
8
OK
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkaniskat
Finland
2471
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:39:37+03:00
688
9
OK
Huhtala
Maija
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
2464
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:51+03:00
822
10
OK
Heikkinen
Leena
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
2462
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:18:10+03:00
841
11
OK
Peltoniemi
Susanna
IF Brahe
Finland
2473
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:28:39+03:00
930
12
OK
Stöckli
Nicole
Switzerland
Swizerland
2476
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:49+03:00
1420
13
OK
Halinen
Minna
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2461
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:43:24+03:00
1875
14
OK
Kiiskinen
Annukka
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
2466
2019-07-15T12:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:32:14+03:00
2705
15
OK
Passila
Heidi
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Finland
2472
2019-07-15T11:59:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Maronen
Sanna
Lynx
Finland
2468
2019-07-15T12:07:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
48
D45A
5600
Salonen
Heidi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
2513
2019-07-15T12:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:47:14+03:00
0
1
OK
Karppinen
Riikka
Espoon Akilles
Finland
2493
2019-07-15T11:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:03:25+03:00
131
2
OK
Kärkkäinen
Varpu
Olavin Rasti
Finland
2496
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:18:27+03:00
313
5
OK
Adams
Jenni
New Zealand
New Zeeland
2491
2019-07-15T11:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:34:10+03:00
296
4
OK
Ojanaho
Marja-Leena
Keminmaan Urheilijat
Finland
2508
2019-07-15T11:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:39:50+03:00
276
3
OK
Nybakken
Line
Espoon Suunta
Norway
2505
2019-07-15T11:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:47:18+03:00
364
7
OK
Pötry
Mervi
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
2512
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:12:51+03:00
337
6
OK
Laaksoviita
Katja
Suomussalmen Rasti
Finland
2497
2019-07-15T11:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:30:03+03:00
529
9
OK
Kirves
Hetti
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
2494
2019-07-15T11:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:27:01+03:00
467
8
OK
Valkonen
Sanna
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
2519
2019-07-15T11:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:07:52+03:00
638
13
OK
Vesterinen
Kirsi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
2520
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:13:09+03:00
595
12
OK
Lauri
Laura
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
2498
2019-07-15T11:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:21:06+03:00
592
11
OK
Konanova
Anna
Russia
Russian Federation
2495
2019-07-15T11:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:48:56+03:00
582
10
OK
Pulford
Jane
Australia
Australia
2511
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:28:42+03:00
688
14
OK
Laurila
Milla
OK Trian
Finland
2499
2019-07-15T12:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:15:03+03:00
1189
21
OK
Nousiainen
Sari
Espoon Suunta
Finland
2504
2019-07-15T12:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:04:14+03:00
780
16
OK
Nyholm
Tanja
Karkki-Rasti
Finland
2506
2019-07-15T12:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:10:36+03:00
1042
18
OK
Vikström
Liisa
Pihkaniskat
Finland
2521
2019-07-15T11:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:12:54+03:00
820
17
OK
Hovinen
Mari
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
2492
2019-07-15T11:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:51:55+03:00
1121
20
OK
Tammilehto
Erika
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
2514
2019-07-15T12:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:55:18+03:00
724
15
OK
Laurila
Sari
Saloisten Reipas
Finland
2500
2019-07-15T11:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:27:23+03:00
1089
19
OK
Oja
Iina
Pihkaniskat
Finland
2507
2019-07-15T11:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:45:01+03:00
1307
22
OK
Pellikka
Katja
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
2510
2019-07-15T11:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:34:23+03:00
1749
23
OK
Mäki
Nina
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
2503
2019-07-15T12:03:00+03:00
Disqualified
49
D45AL
4400
Hirvonen
Riitta
Vakka-Rasti
Finland
3253
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:06:49+03:00
0
1
OK
Kyläkoski
Reetta
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
3259
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:21:43+03:00
54
2
OK
Ahola
Mari
Rastiketut
Finland
3251
2019-07-15T12:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:47:44+03:00
355
3
OK
Talvioja
Hanna
Rastihaukat
Finland
3264
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:52:43+03:00
654
5
OK
Nokka
Katja
Rasti 88
Finland
3261
2019-07-15T11:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:01:58+03:00
609
4
OK
Johansson
Anne
OK Trian
Finland
3254
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:40+03:00
771
6
OK
Kinnunen
Katja
Sweden
Sweden
3256
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:51+03:00
1022
8
OK
Kurikkala
Sirkku
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Finland
3258
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:14+03:00
985
7
OK
Kallio-Könnö-Musse
Riia
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3255
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:36+03:00
1187
10
OK
Sundbäck-Määttä
Sari
OK Trian
Finland
3263
2019-07-15T10:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:55+03:00
1026
9
OK
Välimaa
Tuija
Rasti 88
Finland
3268
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:20+03:00
1351
12
OK
Salonen
Merja
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
3262
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:02:50+03:00
1321
11
OK
Määttä
Piia
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
3260
2019-07-15T12:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:35:53+03:00
2764
13
OK
50
D50A
4900
Toivonen
Sirra
Kangasala SK
Finland
3304
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:12+03:00
0
1
OK
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
Kangasala SK
Finland
3298
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:33+03:00
201
2
OK
Turunen
Sisko
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
3305
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:11+03:00
299
3
OK
Molnar
Pia
Rastivarsat
Finland
3296
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:16+03:00
424
4
OK
Tilli
Virpi
Lynx
Finland
3303
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:49+03:00
517
5
OK
Laurila
Anneli
OK Trian
Finland
3293
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:07:56+03:00
764
6
OK
Simosas
Nina
OK Trian
Finland
3301
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:15+03:00
843
7
OK
Eerola
Riikka
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
3282
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:32+03:00
920
8
OK
Baumann-Zurfluh
Irène
Switzerland
Swizerland
3307
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:01:40+03:00
988
10
OK
Huostila
Tarja
Lammin Säkiä
Finland
3287
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:45+03:00
993
11
OK
Kallela
Sari
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3289
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:41:34+03:00
982
9
OK
Figuiere
Valerie
France
France
3283
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:30+03:00
1218
12
OK
Laitinen
Johanna
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
3292
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:17:51+03:00
1239
13
OK
Sahlström
Teija
Espoon Akilles
Finland
3300
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:51+03:00
1959
14
OK
Snickars
Virpi
Solf IK
Finland
3302
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:15+03:00
2163
15
OK
Bronwyn
Rosie
New Zealand
New Zeeland
3281
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:24:23+03:00
3311
16
OK
Korhonen
Kaija
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
3291
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Korhonen
Anne
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
3290
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Lehvonen
Riitta
Lapin Veikot
Finland
3294
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Haverinen
Tuula
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
3285
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
DidNotStart
51
D50AL
4000
Harjula
Oili
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
3324
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:49+03:00
97
2
OK
Heikkinen
Anniina
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
3325
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:58+03:00
0
1
OK
Vallema
Tanja
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
3335
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:08:07+03:00
189
3
OK
Grosheva
Elena
Russia
Russian Federation
3323
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:51:49+03:00
351
4
OK
Kinnunen
Virpi
Olavin Rasti
Finland
3328
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:28:54+03:00
536
5
OK
Hukkanen
Sari
Laihian Luja
Finland
3326
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:31:09+03:00
611
6
OK
Malin
Anne
Salon Vilpas
Finland
3329
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:22+03:00
804
7
OK
Tuomola
Marjo
Rastihaukat
Finland
3332
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:01:28+03:00
1590
8
OK
Blacklock
Brenda
USA
United States
3322
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:24+03:00
2306
9
OK
McLeay
Libby
New Zealand
New Zeeland
3330
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:02:31+03:00
2973
10
OK
Kaikkonen
Tuovi
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
3327
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
Disqualified
52
D55A
4500
Mäkelä
Tiina
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Finland
3369
2019-07-15T11:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:35:59+03:00
0
1
OK
Howald
Brigitte
Switzerland
Swizerland
3355
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:44+03:00
105
3
OK
Nelimarkka
Seija
Iisalmen Visa
Finland
3370
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:46+03:00
167
4
OK
Maijala
Sari
Epilän Esa
Finland
3365
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:21:40+03:00
101
2
OK
Nyholm
Satu
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
3371
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:15:22+03:00
203
5
OK
Hakkarainen
Riitta
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Finland
3353
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:43+03:00
224
6
OK
Lahtinen
Terttu
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Finland
3362
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:05:31+03:00
332
9
OK
Juga
Liisa
Keravan Urheilijat
Finland
3356
2019-07-15T11:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:41+03:00
282
7
OK
Jurvakainen
Tuija
Rasti-Hyry
Finland
3357
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:18:04+03:00
485
11
OK
Kosamo
Maire
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Finland
3360
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:44:53+03:00
294
8
OK
Lehtinen
Arja
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
3376
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:35:41+03:00
582
13
OK
Paronen
Hanna
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Finland
3373
2019-07-15T11:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:45:28+03:00
689
14
OK
Mackenzie
Caroline
Great Britain
United Kingdom
3364
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:15:21+03:00
1402
19
OK
Markki
Outi
Espoon Suunta
Finland
3366
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:29:59+03:00
960
16
OK
Uusitalo
Suvi-Päivikki
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Finland
3375
2019-07-15T11:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:47:01+03:00
542
12
OK
Haapala
Aija
Liperin Taimi
Finland
3352
2019-07-15T11:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:43:52+03:00
1193
17
OK
Mbembela
Tuula
Lynx
Finland
3367
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:12:04+03:00
1325
18
OK
Kuusela
Pirjo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Finland
3361
2019-07-15T11:52:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:01:36+03:00
1777
20
OK
Friman
Rose-Maj
Solf IK
Finland
3351
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:42:57+03:00
3658
22
OK
Wong
Wai Ching Vickie
Hong Kong
HGK
3380
2019-07-15T11:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:16:51+03:00
2812
21
OK
Kallio
Arja
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Finland
3358
2019-07-15T11:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:32:10+03:00
851
15
OK
Hokajärvi
Raili
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
3354
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:13:54+03:00
355
10
OK
53
D55AL
3300
Wickholm
Petra
OK Trian
Finland
3396
2019-07-15T11:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:33:48+03:00
0
1
OK
Piispanen
Eija
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Finland
3393
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:06:42+03:00
54
2
OK
Mikkola
Kirsti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
3392
2019-07-15T12:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:54:22+03:00
1054
3
OK
54
D60A
4100
Lonka
Hennariikka
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
3422
2019-07-15T10:53:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:35+03:00
0
1
OK
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Finland
3417
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:47+03:00
12
2
OK
Kihlström
Kirsi
Rasti E4
Finland
3416
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:52:06+03:00
151
4
OK
Anttonen
Päivi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Finland
3411
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:08+03:00
93
3
OK
Kukkasjärvi
Elina
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
3418
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:00:52+03:00
197
5
OK
Lallo
Tuula
OK Trian
Finland
3419
2019-07-15T10:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:29+03:00
234
6
OK
Lusa
Sirpa
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
3423
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:57+03:00
262
7
OK
Malinen
Paula
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
3424
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:57+03:00
502
8
OK
Jokinen
Irma
Turengin Sarastus
Finland
3413
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:23:21+03:00
586
10
OK
Taanila
Sisko
Nivalan Suunnistajat
Finland
3429
2019-07-15T10:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:47:18+03:00
583
9
OK
Soininen
Ulla
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
3428
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:26+03:00
711
11
OK
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Finland
3420
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:10+03:00
1055
12
OK
Toivanen
Tuula
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
3431
2019-07-15T10:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:28+03:00
1373
13
OK
Karjalainen
Päivi
Pieksämäen Veikot
Finland
3414
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:39+03:00
1924
16
OK
Freemantle
Margi
Australia
Australia
3412
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:01+03:00
1706
14
OK
Ylipelkola
Eeva-Liisa
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Finland
3436
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:19+03:00
1724
15
OK
Saari
Paula
Lapuan Virkiä
Finland
3427
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:33+03:00
2278
17
OK
Narita
Minako
Japan
Japan
3426
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:11+03:00
4596
18
OK
Key
Sue
Australia
Australia
3415
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Talja
Katri
OK77
Finland
3430
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
DidNotStart
55
D60AL
3300
Leinonen
Sirpa
Rastiketut
Finland
3452
2019-07-15T11:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:42:56+03:00
561
2
OK
Paaso
Leena
Perämeren Rasti
Finland
3454
2019-07-15T11:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:16+03:00
1061
3
OK
Komyshan
Jennifer
Australia
Australia
3451
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:07:47+03:00
1392
4
OK
Moosberger
Esther
Switzerland
Swizerland
3453
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:10+03:00
2135
5
OK
Rantoja
Eija
Rastiketut
Finland
3455
2019-07-15T11:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:23+03:00
0
1
OK
56
D65
3700
Kekki
Päivi
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
3474
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:49+03:00
0
1
OK
Sivén
Hannele
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Finland
3482
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:52+03:00
63
2
OK
Laitinen
Hellevi
Espoon Akilles
Finland
3476
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:11+03:00
322
4
OK
Lavikainen
Pirjo
Kangasala SK
Finland
3477
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:09+03:00
320
3
OK
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Finland
3479
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:01:04+03:00
435
6
OK
Wickholm
Rita
OK Trian
Finland
3489
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:09+03:00
380
5
OK
Kuusela
Vappu
Vaalan Karhu
Finland
3475
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:14:42+03:00
533
8
OK
Heinola
Helena
Joutsenon Kullervo
Finland
3472
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:52+03:00
483
7
OK
Schroderus
Pirjo
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
3481
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:03+03:00
854
11
OK
Tienari
Pauliina
Rastihaukat
Finland
3483
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:50:51+03:00
902
12
OK
Nurminen
Aila
Hiisirasti
Finland
3478
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:01+03:00
612
9
OK
Hanhela
Raili
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Finland
3471
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:56:54+03:00
1505
14
OK
Uematsu
Yuko
Japan
Japan
3484
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:25:06+03:00
1397
13
OK
Hiltunen
Maija
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
3473
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:43:00+03:00
2591
15
OK
Rusanova
Elena
Russia
Russian Federation
3480
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:11+03:00
802
10
OK
57
D70
3700
Huttunen
Kristiina
Säyneisen Salpa
Finland
3503
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:51:28+03:00
459
2
OK
Sandgren
Ann-Mari
Närpes OK
Finland
3509
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:53:56+03:00
0
1
OK
Rajamäki
Vuokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3508
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:59:53+03:00
477
3
OK
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Finland
3510
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:13:28+03:00
572
5
OK
Mikkonen
Ritva
Espoon Suunta
Finland
3507
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:52:59+03:00
543
4
OK
Kuutti
Kirsti
Perttelin Peikot
Finland
3506
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:13:03+03:00
1027
7
OK
Asmundela
Tuulikki
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
3501
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:08:22+03:00
1226
9
OK
Kaarnijärvi
Marja
Oriveden Ponnistus
Finland
3505
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:56:06+03:00
970
6
OK
Candy
Jan
Australia
Australia
3502
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:34+03:00
1058
8
OK
Unno
Tomiko
Japan
Japan
3512
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:59+03:00
1323
11
OK
Torp
Tytti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3511
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:48+03:00
1792
13
OK
Imai
Sakae
Japan
Japan
3504
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:32:18+03:00
1582
12
OK
Holck
Leena
Ylläksen Rasti
Finland
3513
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:23:15+03:00
1279
10
OK
58
D75
2800
Tanska
Eeva
Espoon Suunta
Finland
3537
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:51+03:00
-245
2
OK
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
Epilän Esa
Finland
3536
2019-07-15T10:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:19:09+03:00
0
1
OK
Karvinen
Tuulikki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3533
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:29:39+03:00
390
4
OK
Baldwin
Jean
Australia
Australia
3531
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:26:59+03:00
110
3
OK
Hemsted
Penny
Great Britain
Germany
3532
2019-07-15T10:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:01:39+03:00
2910
5
OK
Liuha
Tuulikki
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
3534
2019-07-15T10:52:00+03:00
DidNotStart
59
D80
2300
Kirkkala
Aino
Suosmeren Salpa
Finland
4321
2019-07-15T10:59:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:35+03:00
0
1
OK
Sreseli
Olga
Russia
Russian Federation
4322
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
DidNotStart
60
D85
2300
61
D20A
6200
Korhonen
Essi
SK Vuoksi
Finland
2531
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:16+03:00
0
1
OK
Kurikkala
Eeva
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Finland
2532
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:15+03:00
1019
2
OK
62
D18A
6200
Loukusa
Iina
Iisu
Finland
2543
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:43:25+03:00
0
1
OK
Hirvonen
Senni
Vakka-Rasti
Finland
2541
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:43:14+03:00
229
2
OK
Leinonen
Veera
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
2542
2019-07-15T11:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:46:19+03:00
294
3
OK
Zhu
Xinyun
Kiina
China
2547
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:39:20+03:00
3955
4
OK
Vesterinen
Viivi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
2546
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
DidNotStart
63
D16A
4500
Pokrovskaia
Agniya
Russia
Russian Federation
3556
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:47+03:00
0
1
OK
Zinzan
Isabella
New Zealand
New Zeeland
3563
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:41+03:00
234
2
OK
York
Daisy
New Zealand
New Zeeland
3562
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:53:41+03:00
234
2
OK
Wang
Kun
Kiina
China
3559
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
973
6
OK
Luurila
Maija
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
3554
2019-07-15T10:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:37+03:00
1310
8
OK
Loukusa
Anni
Iisu
Finland
3553
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:56:25+03:00
758
5
OK
Enlund
Julia
IF Femman
Finland
3551
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:01+03:00
1394
9
OK
Virtanen
Aino
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Finland
3560
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:13:53+03:00
1086
7
OK
Nevala
Ronja
Teuvan Rivakka
Finland
3555
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:32:24+03:00
1717
11
OK
Väisänen
Iida-Maria
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
3561
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:09+03:00
1642
10
OK
Goman
Maija
Vesaisen Pojat
Finland
3552
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:12:45+03:00
658
4
OK
64
D14A
3600
Virkajärvi
Heta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Finland
4363
2019-07-15T10:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:12+03:00
0
1
OK
Punto
Elli
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
4353
2019-07-15T11:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:31:55+03:00
103
3
OK
Pellikka
Virna
SK Uusi
Finland
4352
2019-07-15T10:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:32+03:00
80
2
OK
Wickholm
Saga
OK Trian
Finland
4362
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:39:57+03:00
225
6
OK
Gröhn
Ronja
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4331
2019-07-15T10:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:54:10+03:00
238
7
OK
Linnainmaa
Annukka
Kangasala SK
Finland
4345
2019-07-15T10:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:29+03:00
137
4
OK
Rautio
Ulrika
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4354
2019-07-15T10:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:08+03:00
476
10
OK
Tamminen
Ilona
Luumäen Rasti
Finland
4357
2019-07-15T10:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:36:42+03:00
630
15
OK
Hasu
Elsa
Suunta 2000
Finland
4332
2019-07-15T10:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:49:58+03:00
466
9
OK
Heikkinen
Roosa
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4333
2019-07-15T10:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:36+03:00
684
16
OK
Rissanen
Venny
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
4355
2019-07-15T10:55:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:26:48+03:00
516
13
OK
Karkiainen
Helmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
Finland
4339
2019-07-15T10:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:00:16+03:00
484
11
OK
Hilo
Jenny
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4335
2019-07-15T10:41:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:10:58+03:00
406
8
OK
Hirvilammi
Ella
Rasti 88
Finland
4336
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:40:20+03:00
608
14
OK
Myllymäki
Matilda
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Finland
4348
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:46:32+03:00
500
12
OK
Multala
Emmi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4347
2019-07-15T10:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:11:07+03:00
775
17
OK
Linden
Amalia
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
4344
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:06:45+03:00
1233
20
OK
Martikainen
Aada
Vieremän Koitto
Finland
4346
2019-07-15T10:57:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:34:33+03:00
861
18
OK
Lautamo
Penne
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
4343
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:54:05+03:00
1193
19
OK
Hyvönen
Vilma
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4337
2019-07-15T11:01:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:55+03:00
1303
21
OK
Koivisto
Aida
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Finland
4341
2019-07-15T10:47:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:13:50+03:00
218
5
OK
Hellsten
Aino
Salon Vilpas
Finland
4334
2019-07-15T11:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:51:37+03:00
1405
22
OK
Suntioinen
Iida
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4356
2019-07-15T10:51:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
Kairikko
Lotta
Olavin Rasti
Finland
4338
2019-07-15T10:49:00+03:00
Disqualified
Nikkinen
Saana
Hiidenkiertäjät
Finland
4349
2019-07-15T10:43:00+03:00
DidNotStart
65
D13A
3200
Naskali
Johanna
Kyrös-Rasti
Finland
4390
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:51:35+03:00
143
2
OK
Väistökoski
Meri
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4402
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:59+03:00
167
3
OK
Kyläkoski
Elli
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
4381
2019-07-15T12:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:29:01+03:00
229
5
OK
Lukkari
Matilda
SK Uusi
Finland
4386
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:53+03:00
221
4
OK
Kunina
Ekaterina
Russia
Russian Federation
4379
2019-07-15T12:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:24:39+03:00
0
1
OK
Aaltonen
Nelli
Lynx
Finland
4371
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:25+03:00
466
9
OK
Kenttä
Lumi
OK77
Finland
4376
2019-07-15T11:34:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:04:22+03:00
343
7
OK
Soikkeli
Lauriina
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4395
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:03+03:00
264
6
OK
Silakova
Anastasiia
Russia
Russian Federation
4394
2019-07-15T11:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:17:09+03:00
510
10
OK
Haanpää
Venla
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4374
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:48:56+03:00
737
14
OK
Mbembela
Kia
Lynx
Finland
4388
2019-07-15T11:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:08:09+03:00
450
8
OK
Ojala
Aura
Ulvilan Ura
Finland
4391
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:50:58+03:00
619
12
OK
Tuomaala
Ella
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
4397
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:07+03:00
1048
19
OK
Loukkalahti
Aino
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Finland
4385
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:05:04+03:00
745
15
OK
Goman
Matleena
Vesaisen Pojat
Finland
4373
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:09:41+03:00
902
16
OK
Backman
Alexandra
OK77
Finland
4372
2019-07-15T11:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:31:12+03:00
993
17
OK
Kriktilä
Pihla
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4378
2019-07-15T11:38:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:16+03:00
997
18
OK
Ivlieva
Irina
Russia
Russian Federation
4375
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T13:08:52+03:00
5173
20
OK
Søndergaard
Teresa
Denmark
Denmark
4396
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:07:53+03:00
674
13
OK
Maisniemi
Kreetta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4387
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:36+03:00
537
11
OK
Kärnä
Alisa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
4382
2019-07-15T11:52:00+03:00
Disqualified
Pohjola
Ida
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Finland
4392
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
66
D13-14B
2900
Leinonen
Siiri
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Finland
4414
2019-07-15T10:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:48:07+03:00
0
1
OK
Laakso
Evena
Rasti-Kurikka
Finland
4413
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:46:17+03:00
370
2
OK
Rosenblad
Lisa
Karjaan Ura
Finland
4417
2019-07-15T10:23:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:02:33+03:00
626
4
OK
Ostalskaya
Veronika
Russia
Russian Federation
4416
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:50:19+03:00
372
3
OK
Korkonen
Emilia
Kuortaneen Kunto
Finland
4412
2019-07-15T10:03:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:45:16+03:00
789
6
OK
Väisänen
Lila
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4421
2019-07-15T10:09:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:50:49+03:00
762
5
OK
Konanova
Marta
Russia
Russian Federation
4411
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:53:59+03:00
1072
7
OK
Nyman
Laura
IF Brahe
Finland
4415
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
DidNotFinish
Vesterinen
Vilma
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
4420
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
DidNotStart
67
D12
2500
Hasu
Eevi
Suunta 2000
Finland
4437
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:52+03:00
0
1
OK
Kajander
Saana
OK Trian
Finland
4441
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:23:19+03:00
27
2
OK
Laino
Siiri
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
4447
2019-07-15T10:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:47+03:00
55
4
OK
Karkiainen
Hetaliina
Keuruun Kisailijat
Finland
4442
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:20:37+03:00
225
7
OK
Terekhova
Aleksandra
Russia
Russian Federation
4462
2019-07-15T10:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:33:58+03:00
306
11
OK
Lohtander
Eerika
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
4451
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:48:14+03:00
82
5
OK
Määttänen
Stella
Rastikarhut
Finland
4455
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:27:53+03:00
301
10
OK
Muukkonen
Roosa
SK Uusi
Finland
4454
2019-07-15T10:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:49:36+03:00
404
14
OK
Novikova
Maria
Hiidenkiertäjät
Russian Federation
4456
2019-07-15T10:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:03:46+03:00
294
9
OK
Farkas
Villö
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4436
2019-07-15T10:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:45:45+03:00
293
8
OK
Kuusikko
Kiia
Saloisten Reipas
Finland
4446
2019-07-15T10:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:48+03:00
176
6
OK
Peltoniemi
Reetta
IF Brahe
Finland
4458
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:26:35+03:00
343
12
OK
Lång
Emma
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4452
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:22:37+03:00
345
13
OK
Lindén
Selma
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
4450
2019-07-15T10:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:55:54+03:00
422
15
OK
Huhtala
Lotta
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
4438
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:30:00+03:00
668
20
OK
Kaiponen
Ella-Sofia
Olavin Rasti
Finland
4439
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:35:26+03:00
514
16
OK
Ahti
Ronja
Tarpian Suunta
Finland
4431
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:35:43+03:00
651
18
OK
Fagerlund
Frida
OK Raseborg
Finland
4435
2019-07-15T10:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:23:41+03:00
1129
25
OK
Similä
Helmiina
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
4461
2019-07-15T10:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:30:22+03:00
570
17
OK
Raukola
Venla
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Finland
4459
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:37:34+03:00
762
22
OK
Lautamo
Hilla
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Finland
4449
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:23:55+03:00
663
19
OK
Bolotova
Elizaveta
Russia
Russian Federation
4432
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:17+03:00
925
23
OK
Kovanen
Saara
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4445
2019-07-15T10:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:09:31+03:00
999
24
OK
Enlund
Isabella
IF Femman
Finland
4434
2019-07-15T10:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:57:08+03:00
736
21
OK
Laukkanen
Alma
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
4448
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:35:31+03:00
39
3
OK
Kairikko
Elsa
Olavin Rasti
Finland
4440
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
Disqualified
68
D12TR
2200
Heikkinen
Hilla
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4481
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:44+03:00
0
1
OK
Malinen
Ella
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4485
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:20+03:00
36
2
OK
Kenttä
Sora
OK77
Finland
4482
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:41+03:00
117
3
OK
Salonen
Rebekka
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4490
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:44:25+03:00
281
4
OK
Tonder
Ilona
SK Vuoksi
Finland
4494
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:10+03:00
446
8
OK
Sulonen
Saana
Rasti-Lukko
Finland
4492
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:23:13+03:00
329
6
OK
Kärnä
Jonna
Sonkajärven Pahka
Finland
4484
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:14+03:00
690
12
OK
Palmu
Amanda
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4487
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:25+03:00
461
9
OK
Sivén
Neela
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4491
2019-07-15T11:04:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:24:30+03:00
286
5
OK
Riissanen
Sira
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4489
2019-07-15T11:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:37+03:00
413
7
OK
Kriktilä
Tuuli
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4483
2019-07-15T11:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:24+03:00
580
11
OK
Pötry
Miia
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4488
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:49+03:00
845
14
OK
Nurmiainen
Elsa
OK Raseborg
Finland
4486
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:33:19+03:00
575
10
OK
Vaismaa
Leena
Suunta Jyväskylä
Finland
4498
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:43:47+03:00
843
13
OK
Syrjälahti
Iida
Rasti-Vihti
Finland
4493
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
Disqualified
69
D10RR
2000
Mennala
Venla
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Finland
4526
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:39+03:00
0
1
OK
Wikblom
Thea
IF Minken
Finland
4538
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:34+03:00
115
2
OK
Ahti
Saana
Tarpian Suunta
Finland
4511
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:58:46+03:00
127
3
OK
Fagerudd
Viivi
IF Brahe
Finland
4513
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:45:36+03:00
177
5
OK
Tataranovich
Valeriia
Russia
Russian Federation
4533
2019-07-15T11:27:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:42+03:00
183
6
OK
Karjalainen
Reetta
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4519
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:56+03:00
137
4
OK
Vepsäläinen
Elsa
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
4537
2019-07-15T11:29:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:43:06+03:00
207
7
OK
Peltola
Lotta
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4528
2019-07-15T11:21:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:35:29+03:00
230
10
OK
Korpinen
Elli
Anttolan Urheilijat
Finland
4523
2019-07-15T11:33:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:18+03:00
219
8
OK
Kiiski
Ilona
Kymin Suunnistajat
Finland
4520
2019-07-15T11:22:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:36:34+03:00
235
11
OK
Kirillova
Alexandra
Russia
Russian Federation
4521
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:22+03:00
223
9
OK
Jørgensen
Torun
New Zealand
New Zeeland
4517
2019-07-15T11:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:07+03:00
268
12
OK
Rauhala
Miisa
Suunta Jurva
Finland
4529
2019-07-15T11:31:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:47:39+03:00
360
13
OK
Koivisto
Aija
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Finland
4522
2019-07-15T11:40:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:46+03:00
427
15
OK
Sivén
Pihla
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4531
2019-07-15T11:42:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:05+03:00
386
14
OK
Kanervo
Anni
Sotkamon Jymy
Finland
4518
2019-07-15T11:37:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:55:14+03:00
455
16
OK
Länsiluoto
Venla
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4525
2019-07-15T11:35:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:53:15+03:00
456
17
OK
Sivén
Isla
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4530
2019-07-15T11:39:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:30+03:00
591
19
OK
Loukusa
Aino
Iisu
Finland
4524
2019-07-15T11:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:07:13+03:00
514
18
OK
Huovinen
Riina
Vieremän Koitto
Finland
4514
2019-07-15T11:25:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:50:04+03:00
865
21
OK
Iskanius
Kerttu
Siilin Rasti
Finland
4515
2019-07-15T11:45:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:30+03:00
651
20
OK
70
D9RR
2000
Lauronen
Anni
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4559
2019-07-15T10:05:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:19:14+03:00
0
1
OK
Korte
Martta
Turun Suunnistajat
Finland
4555
2019-07-15T10:18:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:33:05+03:00
51
3
OK
Saarinen
Taimi
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4566
2019-07-15T10:11:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:26:11+03:00
57
4
OK
Tyni
Veera
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4568
2019-07-15T10:20:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:35:04+03:00
50
2
OK
Koskela
Siru
Halsuan Toivo
Finland
4556
2019-07-15T10:15:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:30:46+03:00
92
6
OK
Wiklund
Alma
Rastihaukat
Finland
4571
2019-07-15T10:17:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:32:55+03:00
101
7
OK
Määttä
Sissi
OK Trian
Finland
4560
2019-07-15T10:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:15:39+03:00
85
5
OK
Hokkanen
Hilma
SK Pohjantähti
Finland
4552
2019-07-15T10:07:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:24:37+03:00
203
9
OK
Pakarinen
Moona
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
4564
2019-07-15T10:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:19:54+03:00
220
10
OK
Pakarinen
Mette
Rasti-Nokia
Finland
4563
2019-07-15T10:19:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:35:55+03:00
161
8
OK
Närvä
Niira
Lynx
Finland
4562
2019-07-15T10:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:35:06+03:00
412
13
OK
Riissanen
Viivi
Espoon Akilles
Finland
4565
2019-07-15T10:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:29:18+03:00
424
14
OK
Hämäläinen
Siiri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4553
2019-07-15T10:10:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:33:31+03:00
557
15
OK
Søndergaard
Franka
Denmark
Denmark
4567
2019-07-15T10:13:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:31:08+03:00
234
11
OK
Launonen
Riina
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Finland
4558
2019-07-15T10:06:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Laine
Enni
Tampereen Pyrintö
Finland
4557
2019-07-15T10:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T10:34:21+03:00
247
12
OK
71
D8RR
1700
Riissanen
Lila
Kalevan Rasti
Finland
4599
2019-07-15T11:08:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:41+03:00
-33
3
OK
Norrbacka
Isla-Riina
Asikkalan Raikas
Finland
4598
2019-07-15T11:44:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:57:48+03:00
-26
4
OK
Koski
Sofia
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Finland
4590
2019-07-15T11:48:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:00:47+03:00
-87
2
OK
Norrbacka
Iira-Nella
Asikkalan Raikas
Finland
4597
2019-07-15T11:30:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:42:43+03:00
0
1
OK
Enlund
Nova
IF Femman
Finland
4582
2019-07-15T10:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:07:59+03:00
76
5
OK
Kirves
Kaisa
SK Uusi
Finland
4589
2019-07-15T11:26:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:27+03:00
104
6
OK
Muhonen
Oona
Rasti-Jussit
Finland
4595
2019-07-15T11:00:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:16:16+03:00
213
9
OK
Haara
Saara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Finland
4585
2019-07-15T11:24:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:40:32+03:00
229
10
OK
Siponen
Emilia
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Finland
4605
2019-07-15T11:02:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:18:02+03:00
199
8
OK
Haapio
Neea
Ulvilan Ura
Finland
4584
2019-07-15T11:14:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:34+03:00
231
11
OK
Tyni
Ellen
Vehkalahden Veikot
Finland
4606
2019-07-15T11:28:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:46:37+03:00
354
13
OK
Rusanen
Selma
Hauhon Sisu
Finland
4601
2019-07-15T11:32:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:49:50+03:00
307
12
OK
Mäkinen
Venla
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Finland
4596
2019-07-15T10:56:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:15:40+03:00
417
15
OK
Räihä
Maikki
Navi
Finland
4602
2019-07-15T11:12:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:30:48+03:00
365
14
OK
Maronen
Milla
Lynx
Finland
4592
2019-07-15T11:46:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:06:08+03:00
445
16
OK
Siponen
Anna
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Finland
4604
2019-07-15T11:06:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:21:33+03:00
170
7
OK
Salo
Saara
Siilin Rasti
Finland
4603
2019-07-15T11:16:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:38:36+03:00
593
17
OK
Halinen
Salla
Espoon Akilles
Finland
4586
2019-07-15T11:36:00+03:00
2019-07-15T11:59:15+03:00
632
18
OK
Breilin
Linda
Asikkalan Raikas
Finland
4581
2019-07-15T11:54:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:23:52+03:00
1029
20
OK
Martomaa
Lilja
Espoon Suunta
Finland
4593
2019-07-15T11:50:00+03:00
2019-07-15T12:19:31+03:00
1008
19
OK
Varvikko
Iina
Espoon Akilles
Finland
4611
2019-07-15T10:58:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Rissanen
Senni
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Finland
4600
2019-07-15T11:18:00+03:00
DidNotStart
Kirillova
Veronika
Russia
Russian Federation
4588
2019-07-15T11:38:00+03:00
Disqualified
72
VAKANTIT
0