2018_moviken
Möviken Runt 2018
H
11,0
66
Österlund
Anders
Ytterholm Nagu
Ytterholm Nagu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2204
44
Lindberg
Lukas
Sibbo-Vargarna Classic Team
Sibbo-Vargarna Classic Team
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2533
134
Sukala
Mike
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2758
152
Tervo
Markku
Lucky Strikes
Lucky Strikes
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2765
47
Fogdell
Max
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2768
8
Eklund
Kristian
Korpo IK
Korpo IK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2909
114
Teerikoski
Risto
FC Kuusisto
FC Kuusisto
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2977
137
Sundqvist
Rasmus
Byklev Backstugusittare
Byklev Backstugusittare
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2978
112
Gottberg
Felix
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3006
78
Väisänen
Henri
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3229
156
Björkenheim
Robin
Kirjais IF
Kirjais IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3287
56
Nordman
Tommi
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3322
61
Nylund
Niklas
Yogge Yoghist Yoggskola
Yogge Yoghist Yoggskola
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3404
64
Backlund
Marcus
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3539
155
Nygård
Paavo
Torneå
Torneå
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3943
H35
11,0
129
Dahlén
Mats
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2350
90
Urmas
Petteri
Koski TL
Koski TL
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2502
144
Jernström
Johan
Lillandets Löparlag
Lillandets Löparlag
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2636
121
Kronberg
Kim
Åbo Akademi
Åbo Akademi
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2659
131
Engström
Jon
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2705
97
Aspelin
Robin
Skräbböle Runners
Skräbböle Runners
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2873
135
Kekola
Kerkko
TuUL
TuUL
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2964
71
Kevin
Magnus
Tenala IF
Tenala IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3034
32
Björk
Tony
Ingå IF
Ingå IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3038
12
Brundin
Staffan
Södertälje SK
Södertälje SK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3085
77
Strömborg
Johnny
Fma Johnny Strömborg
Fma Johnny Strömborg
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3131
149
Nylund
Kim
Redamo
Redamo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3160
30
Aalto
Arno
Erstaholm Sport
Erstaholm Sport
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3370
105
Temun
Attila
Krok / Västerås
Krok / Västerås
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3407
85
Raninen
Jonas
Piparby IF
Piparby IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3409
124
Eksten
Martin
Mielis
Mielis
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3427
120
Kronström
Christian
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3619
94
Eklund
Mikael
Ljusudda Runners
Ljusudda Runners
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3643
95
Mattsson
Jens
M:son
M:son
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3651
98
Henriksson
Marcus
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3671
87
Keihäs
Mats
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3810
58
Assmuth
Lari
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4143
75
Karttunen
Veikko
Jaevaset Koevet
Jaevaset Koevet
FIN
12:00:00
43200
5224
H45
11,0
116
Honkasalo
Mika
Klobbkullan Yritys
Klobbkullan Yritys
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2837
53
Enkvist
Christian
Våno
Våno
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2865
41
Helin
Robert
PIF / JoggOn
PIF / JoggOn
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2931
25
Saari
Jari
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2949
101
Hellstén
Timo
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2963
123
Rönnlöf
Petter
Lisagrund
Lisagrund
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3001
117
Johansson
Bo
PIF Skiteam
PIF Skiteam
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3193
142
Andersson
Nicke
Tuomilinna
Tuomilinna
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3326
89
Ekholm
Arni
Krok - Ängesnäs
Krok - Ängesnäs
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3392
115
Hieta
Reima
Lieto
Lieto
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3403
42
Pettersson
Jerker
ÅGK
ÅGK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3587
145
Forss
Henrik
Svinö
Svinö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3658
141
Lindholm
Niklas
Esbo
Esbo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3837
100
Loikas
Vesa
MuSI
MuSI
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3847
2
Mäki
Janne
Raisio
Raisio
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3874
113
Salmi
Jussi
Stormälö Vargar
Stormälö Vargar
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3874
18
Skarp
Raymond
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3897
81
Hedenlund
Harald
Strömminge IF
Strömminge IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4060
35
Reinikainen
Mika
Åbo IFK
Åbo IFK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4137
159
Raitala
Mika
Fantsby IF
Fantsby IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4150
H55
11,0
43
Lindberg
Christer
S-V Classic Team
S-V Classic Team
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2701
11
Lindholm
Jari
Mäntsälän urheilijat
Mäntsälän urheilijat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2898
72
Annala
Matti
Sibbo
Sibbo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2969
36
Jyrkkiö
Hannu
Turku
Turku
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3235
65
Heimberg
Micael
Skogby IK
Skogby IK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3443
45
Enckell
Henrik
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3446
52
Bussman
Kurt
Karis
Karis
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3495
17
Mattila
Kari
PIF Handboll
PIF Handboll
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3530
7
Tiiri
Jorma
VSVU-Loimaa
VSVU-Loimaa
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3628
38
Heimberg
Ulf
Skogby IK
Skogby IK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3695
79
Väisänen
Pekka
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3786
82
Forsström
Bengt
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3805
150
Friman
Seppo
CG
CG
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4365
H65
11,0
15
Elovaara
Harri
VSVU
VSVU
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2872
26
Söderholm
Kaj
Sjundeå IF
Sjundeå IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3160
39
Larsson
Bo
Mustholm
Mustholm
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3296
28
Karlsson
Jan-Ole
Pargas Simmare
Pargas Simmare
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4146
104
Garpelin
Anders
Krok / Västerås
Krok / Västerås
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4262
H17
11,0
118
Johansson
Viktor
PIF Skiteam
PIF Skiteam
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3076
158
Björkenheim
Niklas
Kirjais IF
Kirjais IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3287
111
Vuorio
Adam
KSF
KSF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3326
84
Liedbergius
Hugo
Piparby IF
Piparby IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3792
3
Mäki
Aaro
Raisio
Raisio
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4407
P15
11,0
108
Granqvist
Rickard
Helsingfors ppj
Helsingfors ppj
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2892
132
Engström
Simon
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3208
13
Brundin
Felix
Söderköpings IK
Söderköpings IK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3411
122
Rönnlöf
Casimir
Lisagrund
Lisagrund
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3960
P13
11,0
127
Sundell
Oscar
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3689
147
Forss
Albert
Svinö
Svinö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3705
157
Björkenheim
Victor
Kirjais IF
Kirjais IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4038
60
Båge
Elias
Högsar Pojkar
Högsar Pojkar
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4045
59
Båge
Jakob
Högsar Pojkar
Högsar Pojkar
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4173
54
Lindqvist
Anton
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4460
86
Pettersson
Viktor
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4465
D
11,0
50
Johansson
Malin
PIF Skiteam
PIF Skiteam
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2723
63
Siegfrids
Josefine
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3329
151
Sillanpää
Suvi
Lucky Strikes
Lucky Strikes
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3671
70
Uddström
Mirella
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3671
62
Lindström
Helena
Yogge Yogghist Yoggskola
Yogge Yogghist Yoggskola
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3689
88
Andersson
Mikaela
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3810
46
Enckell
Aina
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4082
143
Vilppola
Tuija
Tuomilinna
Tuomilinna
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4118
D35
11,0
5
Wahe
Minna
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2769
57
Nordman
Nina
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3351
119
Kronström
Martina
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3378
96
Aspelin
Yvonne
Skräbböle Runners
Skräbböle Runners
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3398
10
Brundin
Nina
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3606
93
Lang
Tina
Tyskland
Tyskland
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3766
76
Strömborg
Sara
Pargas
Pargas
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4118
133
Stadthagen
Bodil
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4173
106
Temun Garpelin
Milla
Krok / Västerås
Krok / Västerås
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4278
29
Aalto
Daniela
Erstaholm Sport
Erstaholm Sport
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4410
D45
11,0
23
Björkqvist
Gunilla
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3217
73
Ivaska
Johanna
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3261
154
von Schoultz
Åsa
OK Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3405
1
Friman
Tessa
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3503
136
Skogberg
Malin
Åland
Åland
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3552
80
Hedenlund
Viktoria
Strömminge IF
Strömminge IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3976
27
Danielsson
Margareta
Lökholm IF
Lökholm IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4030
126
Sundell
Katja
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4085
146
Forss
Saga
Svinö
Svinö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4085
4
Halkosaari-Mäki
Maija
Raision Pyryt
Raision Pyryt
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4926
D50
11,0
31
Koivu
Sari
Liedon Luja
Liedon Luja
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3043
16
Toivonen
Teija
VSVU
VSVU
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3065
24
Saari
Anne
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3318
37
Pihl
Katarina
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3335
68
Grönholm
Carola
Axxell Utbildning
Axxell Utbildning
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3705
128
Storkamp
Vivian
Sundsvalls OK
Sundsvalls OK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3773
33
Jaanson
Minna
Argc
Argc
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3954
22
Göthelid
Carin
Running Finland
Running Finland
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4011
83
Selenius
Linnea
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4461
D60
11,0
140
Lehtonen
Tuija
Liedon Luja
Liedon Luja
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3954
67
Lindqvist
Gun
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4534
D17
11,0
109
Laurén
Jill
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3031
6
Holmén
Wanja
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3400
F15
11,0
110
Laurén
Sara
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3011
14
Brundin
Tone
Tjalve IF, Sverige
Tjalve IF, Sverige
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3590
99
Loikas
Alina
Turun Urheiluliitto
Turun Urheiluliitto
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3846
F13
11,0
51
Ylönen
Jenna
PIF Skiteam
PIF Skiteam
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3016
49
Johansson
Emilia
PIF Skiteam
PIF Skiteam
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3089
74
Salmi
Alisa
Turunurheiluliitto
Turunurheiluliitto
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3946
91
Lang
Meri
Tyskland
Tyskland
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNF
107
Temun Garpelin
Julianna
Krok / Västerås
Krok / Västerås
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNF
P11
3,6
102
Temun Garpelin
Emil
Krok / Västerås
Krok / Västerås
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1120
69
Palmroos
Elliot
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1176
103
Temun Garpelin
Viktor
Krok / Västerås
Krok / Västerås
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1177
40
Sjöberg
Nilo
Västerkalax
Västerkalax
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1292
130
Engström
Fabian
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1555
153
Andersson
Viktor
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1563
21
Snickars
Kasper
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1568
20
Snickars
Oskar
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1575
148
Nylund
Elis
Redamo
Redamo
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1697
F11
3,6
48
Johansson
Theresia
PIF Skiteam
PIF Skiteam
FIN
12:02:00
43320
988
92
Lang
Suvi
Tyskland
Tyskland
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1225
19
Enberg
Elin
Ekenäs - gröna faran
Ekenäs - gröna faran
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1248
9
Sipilä
Daniela
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1294
125
Rönnlöf
Chiara
Lisagrund
Lisagrund
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1503
139
Nordqvist
Alma
Petsor Bats
Petsor Bats
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1533
138
Nordqvist
Freja
ÅIFK
ÅIFK
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1661
34
Åberg
Adele
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1694
55
Nordman
Ellen
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1827
VAC
0