2018_himos
Himos Trail 17.-18.8.2018
DEM
52,0
4
Daugherty
Matthew
10:00:00
36000
17574
11
Koivu
Lari
FMR
FMR
10:00:00
36000
19762
21
Saalamo
Jani
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
10:00:00
36000
21287
14
Lahtomäki
Olli
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
21916
12
Korttinen
Antti
Suomen suuntavaistottomin polku
Suomen suuntavaistottomin polku
10:00:00
36000
22819
15
Lahtonen
Tommi
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
10:00:00
36000
22819
16
Lehti
Esa
Turku Trail Runners
Turku Trail Runners
10:00:00
36000
23626
23
Selin
Saku
10:00:00
36000
23742
25
Stork
Henri
10:00:00
36000
23906
3
Cardoso
Pedro
LIBRe
LIBRe
10:00:00
36000
25211
20
Pulkkinen
Toni
10:00:00
36000
25686
24
Seppälä
Ilkka
Tampere Trail Running
Tampere Trail Running
10:00:00
36000
26384
19
Pirhonen
Pasi
Dirtbag Runners
Dirtbag Runners
10:00:00
36000
26771
5
Heiskanen
Juuso
10:00:00
36000
28830
2
Bayr
Ville
Gradia/Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Gradia/Jyväskylä Trail Runners
10:00:00
36000
29661
6
Hietajärvi
Olli
Tampere Trail Running
Tampere Trail Running
10:00:00
36000
31017
8
Isosaari
Immu
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:00:00
36000
31729
27
Törmikoski
Kai
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
10:00:00
36000
32973
26
Timonen
Osmo
10:00:00
36000
34243
7
Hujanen
Petteri
Huju Training Team
Huju Training Team
10:00:00
36000
DNS
10
Karttunen
Markku
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
10:00:00
36000
DNF
13
Kylmälä
Marko
Sherwood marathon runners
Sherwood marathon runners
10:00:00
36000
DNS
17
Mäki
Kari
10:00:00
36000
DNF
22
Salo
Heikki
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
10:00:00
36000
DNF
DEN
52,0
18
Mäki
Nina
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
25169
9
Järvinen
Laura
Samba Trail Running Club
Samba Trail Running Club
10:00:00
36000
25999
1
Aapro
Päivi
Nurmijärven Latu
Nurmijärven Latu
10:00:00
36000
29974
28
Valassaari
Satu
10:00:00
36000
30592
EXM
26,0
207
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
Elimäen Vauhti
Elimäen Vauhti
13:30:00
48600
7287
251
Ylinen
Juho
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
13:30:00
48600
7333
239
Toivanen
Teemu
13:30:00
48600
7563
165
Lemmettylä
Teemu
Kilon Silakat
Kilon Silakat
13:30:00
48600
7710
254
Itävuo
Pekka
Sajaniemen Sonnit
Sajaniemen Sonnit
13:30:00
48600
8068
124
Heinonen
Ilkka
Sportia Jämsä
Sportia Jämsä
13:30:00
48600
8229
126
Hietaoja
Juha
13:30:00
48600
8868
234
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
Pellon Ponsi
Pellon Ponsi
13:30:00
48600
8961
111
Auvinen
Anssi
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
9078
199
Pasanen
Antti
13:30:00
48600
9097
194
Ojala
Mika
13:30:00
48600
9177
168
Lintala
Tommi
Wasa Trail Runners
Wasa Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
9307
210
Rinne
Tomi
IT-Timpuri Oy
IT-Timpuri Oy
13:30:00
48600
9351
154
Kuronen
Tommi
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
13:30:00
48600
9600
229
Syrjänen
Antti
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
13:30:00
48600
9693
220
Siivonen
Jere
PirHi
PirHi
13:30:00
48600
9816
245
Videnoja
Mika
RC Eemeli
RC Eemeli
13:30:00
48600
9858
204
Pihlajamaa
Paavo
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
9979
202
Pentikäinen
Petri
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
13:30:00
48600
9991
238
Tinno
Margus
velo clubbers
velo clubbers
13:30:00
48600
10158
223
Simonen
Make
jämsä
jämsä
13:30:00
48600
10272
167
Linnola
Mikko
Pihlajalinna
Pihlajalinna
13:30:00
48600
10379
249
Vähäniitty
Mikko
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
10515
103
Ahonen
Mikko
Samba Trail Running Club
Samba Trail Running Club
13:30:00
48600
10538
164
Lehtinen
Tuomas
13:30:00
48600
10553
138
Jokela
Pekka
Herraseura
Herraseura
13:30:00
48600
10756
244
Vesterbacka
Jari
Tampere
Tampere
13:30:00
48600
10767
247
Virtanen
Jaakko
13:30:00
48600
11033
157
Lahtinen
Raimo
RAMO turvallisuuspalvelut
RAMO turvallisuuspalvelut
13:30:00
48600
11061
107
Ansio
Jimi
J-Town O Bros
J-Town O Bros
13:30:00
48600
11109
171
Luoma-Aho
Rami
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
11244
187
Niemelä
Jouko
13:30:00
48600
11252
128
Hiltunen
Visa
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
11590
226
Sneck
Mika
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
11606
177
Maukonen
Jani
SC Luppo
SC Luppo
13:30:00
48600
11652
209
Rinne
Juha
13:30:00
48600
11669
120
Halinoja
Markku
13:30:00
48600
11700
156
Kämäräinen
Mikko
13:30:00
48600
11714
201
Pelkonen
Tero
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
11884
195
Paananen
Hannes
13:30:00
48600
12099
134
Ijäs
Asko
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
12120
250
Väistö
Timo
Tampere Trail Running
Tampere Trail Running
13:30:00
48600
12156
257
Ahonen
Veikko
Keuruun Kisailijat/Hiihto
Keuruun Kisailijat/Hiihto
13:30:00
48600
12196
127
Hiljanen
Tapio
13:30:00
48600
12224
225
Siukkola
Matti
Lahti Trail Runners
Lahti Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
12441
148
Korva
Mika
Turku
Turku
13:30:00
48600
12463
221
Similä
Hannu
Taves
Taves
13:30:00
48600
12572
140
Kaidesoja
Mikko
13:30:00
48600
12674
176
Mattila
Petri
Saturnussi / Trail run jaosto
Saturnussi / Trail run jaosto
13:30:00
48600
12879
189
Nieminen
Pasi
Valmet keke
Valmet keke
13:30:00
48600
13132
212
Ruotsalainen
Jesse
GallupKärki
GallupKärki
13:30:00
48600
13204
159
Laiti
Mika
Tampere Trail Running
Tampere Trail Running
13:30:00
48600
13595
216
Saastamoinen
Jukka
Elonen
Elonen
13:30:00
48600
13820
160
Lappalainen
Tommi
13:30:00
48600
13834
143
Kolehmainen
Aki
L.A. Vetomies
L.A. Vetomies
13:30:00
48600
14069
141
Keränen
Ilkka
13:30:00
48600
14108
169
Louko
Topi
Vegaanijuoksijat
Vegaanijuoksijat
13:30:00
48600
14371
197
Pahkala
Joonas
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:30:00
48600
14662
185
Mäkiranta
Reima
Tampere Trail Running
Tampere Trail Running
13:30:00
48600
15187
217
Salokannel
Markus
Tampereen Maratonklubi
Tampereen Maratonklubi
13:30:00
48600
15394
256
Jokinen
Jere
13:30:00
48600
15592
118
Fallenius
Dennis
13:30:00
48600
17416
105
Airasjärvi
Juha
13:30:00
48600
DNS
108
Anttolainen
Aleksi
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
13:30:00
48600
DNS
125
Hietajärvi
Lauri
Suomen Alppikerho
Suomen Alppikerho
13:30:00
48600
DNS
131
Huttunen
Esa
La Sportiva Team Finland
La Sportiva Team Finland
13:30:00
48600
DNF
147
Koponen
Tuomas
13:30:00
48600
DNF
150
Kukkonen
Konsta
13:30:00
48600
DNS
155
Kuusisto
Ville
WanderDicks Ry
WanderDicks Ry
13:30:00
48600
DNS
174
Marjakaarto
Markku
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
DNS
184
Mäenalanen
Henri
Pelikassit
Pelikassit
13:30:00
48600
DNF
190
Nieminen
Ville
13:30:00
48600
DNF
192
Nokelainen
Jussi
Hölkkämäyrät
Hölkkämäyrät
13:30:00
48600
DNF
193
Nordman
Eetu
Buff Camelbak Suomi
Buff Camelbak Suomi
13:30:00
48600
DNF
206
Pitkänen
Marko
JRV
JRV
13:30:00
48600
DNS
213
Ruuska
Teemu
13:30:00
48600
DNF
227
Sohlman
Ara
13:30:00
48600
DNS
235
Takala
Heikki
Team Lahjattomat
Team Lahjattomat
13:30:00
48600
DNS
EXN
26,0
219
Siivonen
Hanna-Mari
Koovee
Koovee
13:30:00
48600
9149
230
Taanila
Marjo
13:30:00
48600
9243
241
Uotila
Ulrika
Koovee
Koovee
13:30:00
48600
9580
231
Taimisto
Niina
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
13:30:00
48600
9842
145
Kontro
Kaisa
13:30:00
48600
9966
119
Haikola
Saara
Pakilan Veto
Pakilan Veto
13:30:00
48600
10312
113
Hietaoja
Kirsti
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
13:30:00
48600
11086
142
Koivisto
Katri
Team Manyone
Team Manyone
13:30:00
48600
11225
149
Kovasiipi-Marcus
Hanna
Elonen
Elonen
13:30:00
48600
11233
170
Lund
Carina
LuLi
LuLi
13:30:00
48600
11459
196
Paavilainen
Anna
13:30:00
48600
11606
163
Lauri
Tanja
13:30:00
48600
11623
211
Ropponen
Sirpa
Jämsän kaupunki/Hippoksen marat
Jämsän kaupunki/Hippoksen marat
13:30:00
48600
11633
180
Milonoff
Seija
Team Pilli
Team Pilli
13:30:00
48600
11822
117
Eskola
Suvi
Tampere Trail Running
Tampere Trail Running
13:30:00
48600
11827
104
Aijasaho
Anna
Vaajakosken Kuohu
Vaajakosken Kuohu
13:30:00
48600
11926
237
Tihilä
Kaisa
13:30:00
48600
12004
166
Lepo
Merilla
Dirtbag runners
Dirtbag runners
13:30:00
48600
12390
137
Isosävi
Leena
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
12417
222
Similä
Satu
Taves
Taves
13:30:00
48600
12506
181
Murtomäki
Kati
Team Pilli
Team Pilli
13:30:00
48600
12506
253
Äyrämö
Sanna-Mari
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuoreveden Kärki
13:30:00
48600
12513
123
Hartman
Paula
13:30:00
48600
12521
172
Länsiluoto
Susanna
Pakilan veto
Pakilan veto
13:30:00
48600
12535
242
Vakaslahti
Tessa
MuuRa
MuuRa
13:30:00
48600
12683
248
Virtanen
Maarit
Lahti Trail Runners
Lahti Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
12731
200
Pasanen
Paula
Hippoksen maratonkerho
Hippoksen maratonkerho
13:30:00
48600
12823
116
Eskelinen
Sanna
Gradia/Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Gradia/Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
12827
246
Virkajärvi
Tiina
13:30:00
48600
12990
175
Mattila
Marjo
Tawastia Trail Club
Tawastia Trail Club
13:30:00
48600
13160
139
Kaarlela
Lea
13:30:00
48600
13284
191
Nissinen
Ulla
13:30:00
48600
13285
205
Pitkänen
Anne
13:30:00
48600
13373
182
Murtoniemi
Tea
Mäntän Pintakäsittely Oy
Mäntän Pintakäsittely Oy
13:30:00
48600
13383
114
Eloneva
Sanni
13:30:00
48600
13493
146
Koponen
Niina
Nainen
Nainen
13:30:00
48600
13495
252
Ärling
Riitta
13:30:00
48600
13521
232
Taimisto
Sanna
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
13:30:00
48600
13522
228
Stenberg
Minna
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
13:30:00
48600
13697
110
Autio
Milja
13:30:00
48600
13747
179
Mikkola-Rönkkä
Taija
13:30:00
48600
13755
136
Isosaari
Tiina
Jämsän kaupunki/JRV
Jämsän kaupunki/JRV
13:30:00
48600
13755
106
Aksela
Janna
13:30:00
48600
14336
162
Launis
Sirpa
13:30:00
48600
14344
236
Tiainen
Suvi
13:30:00
48600
14598
135
Immonen
Henna
13:30:00
48600
15011
161
Laulumaa-Selin
Anita
13:30:00
48600
15048
173
Magga
Outi
Gradia
Gradia
13:30:00
48600
15079
144
Komma
Kati
Gradia
Gradia
13:30:00
48600
15080
121
Haltiala
Tanja
13:30:00
48600
15394
198
Pakarinen
Riitta
13:30:00
48600
15445
109
Arvola
Elsi
13:30:00
48600
15557
102
Ahola
Taru
13:30:00
48600
15719
101
Ahola
Seija
13:30:00
48600
15721
188
Niemi
Kirsi
13:30:00
48600
16027
129
Hoskari
Tiina
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
16310
208
Reina
Annika
Gradia
Gradia
13:30:00
48600
17411
255
Heimolehto
Hanna
13:30:00
48600
18272
151
Kultaranta
Katja
13:30:00
48600
18932
153
Kultaranta
Raija
Tanssiseura Marimba ry
Tanssiseura Marimba ry
13:30:00
48600
18933
112
Boman
Eeva
13:30:00
48600
DNF
130
Hujanen
Viivi
Huju Training Team
Huju Training Team
13:30:00
48600
DNS
132
Huttunen
Margit
Virolaine
Virolaine
13:30:00
48600
DNS
133
Hyvärinen
Laura
Puijon Mahti
Puijon Mahti
13:30:00
48600
DNS
152
Kultaranta
Meri
13:30:00
48600
DNF
186
Naukkarinen
Anni
13:30:00
48600
DNF
203
Pietilä
Jaana
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
DNS
214
Rämö
Sanna
Lahti Trail Run
Lahti Trail Run
13:30:00
48600
DNF
224
Sinisammal
Liisa
GallupKärki
GallupKärki
13:30:00
48600
DNS
240
Tuomisto
Anna
13:30:00
48600
DNS
CHAM
17,0
417
Mikkola
Tomi
13:30:00
48600
4818
414
Yijälä
Heikki
Ski Jyväskylä
Ski Jyväskylä
13:30:00
48600
5546
395
Sariola
Joel
Team Nonamesport
Team Nonamesport
13:30:00
48600
5818
411
Vehkakoski
Arttu
Akuliina
Akuliina
13:30:00
48600
6114
311
Damskägg
Timo
Jämsän Pallo
Jämsän Pallo
13:30:00
48600
6369
320
Heino
Veli-Matti
JRV
JRV
13:30:00
48600
6853
412
Viinikainen
Mika
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
13:30:00
48600
6926
399
Tamminen
Jouni
13:30:00
48600
6934
367
Myyry
Jari
JRV
JRV
13:30:00
48600
6962
336
Karjalainen
Antti
13:30:00
48600
6969
416
Postec
Kevin
13:30:00
48600
7049
386
Repo
Juuso
Hippoksen maratonkerho
Hippoksen maratonkerho
13:30:00
48600
7110
418
Mattila
Vili
13:30:00
48600
7167
407
Wallen
Sebastian
Luli
Luli
13:30:00
48600
7180
366
Myllymäki
Timo
13:30:00
48600
7207
385
Rauhala
Juuso
13:30:00
48600
7460
376
Pelto-Piri
Tommi
13:30:00
48600
7468
313
Finnström
Niko
13:30:00
48600
7552
312
Ekman
Jorma
KoHe
KoHe
13:30:00
48600
7866
393
Salovaara
Marko
13:30:00
48600
7883
378
Pohjoismäki
Pasi
Jämsän Seudun Ampujat
Jämsän Seudun Ampujat
13:30:00
48600
7963
374
Partanen
Kari
13:30:00
48600
7974
323
Ojanpää
Pekka
13:30:00
48600
7976
316
Haltiala
Karri
13:30:00
48600
7986
401
Tuomisto
Hannu
13:30:00
48600
8015
384
Ratia
Olli
Cycle Club Ilves
Cycle Club Ilves
13:30:00
48600
8024
419
Huikkola
Miika
13:30:00
48600
8173
309
Aspholm
Anders
13:30:00
48600
8182
342
Ketola
Juha
13:30:00
48600
8274
344
Kimpimäki
Lauri
13:30:00
48600
8366
409
Vappula
Heikki
13:30:00
48600
8443
375
Peltonen
Teemu
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
8464
332
Kammonen
Vesa-Tapio
13:30:00
48600
8515
368
Mäkinen
Markus
Lahti Trail Runners
Lahti Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
8526
396
Sinisammal
Tommi
JRV
JRV
13:30:00
48600
8603
381
Rantanen
Jarkko
JRV
JRV
13:30:00
48600
8691
413
Vähäsantanen
Jesse
13:30:00
48600
8963
349
Korhonen
Jarkko
13:30:00
48600
8967
330
Järvinen
Antero
13:30:00
48600
8988
360
Lintunen
Matti
13:30:00
48600
10918
302
Ahola
Mikko
13:30:00
48600
DNS
389
Romanchenko
Denis
13:30:00
48600
DNS
CHAN
17,0
325
Hämäläinen
Emma
Sportia Jämsä
Sportia Jämsä
13:30:00
48600
5484
356
Lakanen
Reetta
Gradia
Gradia
13:30:00
48600
5877
394
Sariola
Greta
Team nonamesport
Team nonamesport
13:30:00
48600
6291
306
Alonen
Leena
13:30:00
48600
6464
408
Valtonen
Maarit
13:30:00
48600
6606
333
Kanerva
Mari
13:30:00
48600
6794
348
Korhonen
Jaana
Nurmijärven yleisurheilu
Nurmijärven yleisurheilu
13:30:00
48600
6844
370
Niittymäki
Katri
Hiiltomiehet
Hiiltomiehet
13:30:00
48600
6976
371
Orrainen
Elina
13:30:00
48600
7160
404
Tähtinen
Tea
13:30:00
48600
7203
122
Hartman
Sanni
13:30:00
48600
7295
215
Lahtinen
Ulla
13:30:00
48600
7297
403
Tähtinen
Paula
13:30:00
48600
7328
319
Heino
Anne
13:30:00
48600
7526
397
Suominen
Katri
Team Fessus
Team Fessus
13:30:00
48600
7562
327
Jakobsson
Jenni
Team Fessus
Team Fessus
13:30:00
48600
7565
346
Kohtaniemi
Virve
3sister_runforfun
3sister_runforfun
13:30:00
48600
7576
387
Rinne
Tuuli
Ylöjärvi
Ylöjärvi
13:30:00
48600
7590
362
Malinen
Laura
13:30:00
48600
7683
315
Hakamäki
Kirsi
Palokka
Palokka
13:30:00
48600
7757
364
Muittari
Suvi
13:30:00
48600
7798
345
Kimpimäki
Veera
13:30:00
48600
7845
339
Kervinen
Emilia
13:30:00
48600
7959
382
Rantanen
Kati
JRV
JRV
13:30:00
48600
7975
354
Lahtinen
Tiina
Tawastia Trail Club
Tawastia Trail Club
13:30:00
48600
7991
310
Aspholm
Annika
13:30:00
48600
8118
301
Aalto
Tarja
13:30:00
48600
8274
307
Anttila
Sanna
Gradia
Gradia
13:30:00
48600
8276
317
Hanhikangas
Anna
Nakkilan Vire
Nakkilan Vire
13:30:00
48600
8397
353
Kärkkäinen
Henna
13:30:00
48600
8405
383
Ratia
Katja
13:30:00
48600
8445
305
Ali-Rekola
Anne
Lynx
Lynx
13:30:00
48600
8449
377
Peltotalo
Heidi
Hiiltomiehet
Hiiltomiehet
13:30:00
48600
8513
379
Puhakka
Eveliina
Tawastia Trail Club
Tawastia Trail Club
13:30:00
48600
8545
365
Mustikkamaa
Marja
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
8616
321
Huhtala
Merja
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
13:30:00
48600
8690
359
Lindeman
Niina
13:30:00
48600
8691
347
Korhonen
Hennamaarit
13:30:00
48600
8752
350
Korhonen
Virpi
13:30:00
48600
8779
340
Keränen
Saara
13:30:00
48600
8843
308
Asikainen
Pia
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
8883
415
Lehtimäki
Lotta
Elonen
Elonen
13:30:00
48600
8908
388
Ristola
Mervi
Tampere Trail Running
Tampere Trail Running
13:30:00
48600
8963
357
Lehvä
Terhi
13:30:00
48600
8991
358
Leppänen
Niina
13:30:00
48600
9080
351
Kuusisto
Hanna
13:30:00
48600
9080
363
Malm
Maria
13:30:00
48600
9346
373
Paavola
Kati
13:30:00
48600
9367
355
Lajunen
Tuuli
13:30:00
48600
9391
338
Kerkkonen
Maarit
13:30:00
48600
9391
400
Tuomi
Tarja
13:30:00
48600
9393
391
Saarela
Hanna
13:30:00
48600
9408
341
Keskinen
Jutta
13:30:00
48600
9628
402
Tähtinen
Jonna
RunSisterRun
RunSisterRun
13:30:00
48600
9647
398
Taini
Liisa
KRIK Finland
KRIK Finland
13:30:00
48600
9763
406
Utriainen
Sari
13:30:00
48600
9783
303
Ahtola-Salonen
Saila
JRV
JRV
13:30:00
48600
10026
337
Kerkkonen
Anna
13:30:00
48600
10113
380
Purola
Riikka
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
13:30:00
48600
10135
335
Karhu
Suvi
13:30:00
48600
10150
343
Kettunen
Laura
13:30:00
48600
10252
329
Järvensivu
Anna
13:30:00
48600
10291
352
Kytölä
Minna
Ms./Mrs.
Ms./Mrs.
13:30:00
48600
10293
369
Mäki-Panula
Johanna
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:30:00
48600
10496
324
Hyppönen
Saija
13:30:00
48600
10543
304
Alanko
Mari
13:30:00
48600
10543
390
Röman
Marjatta
13:30:00
48600
10647
314
Hakamäki
Jonna
13:30:00
48600
11484
405
Ursin
Elina
13:30:00
48600
11484
331
Järvinen
Virpi
13:30:00
48600
12516
372
Paavilainen
Katri
13:30:00
48600
12516
318
Haromo
Mira
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
13:30:00
48600
DNS
322
Hynninen
Anne
13:30:00
48600
DNS
326
Iljala
Nina
KRIK Finland
KRIK Finland
13:30:00
48600
DNS
328
Jalasvuori
Maija
13:30:00
48600
DNS
334
Karhu
Arja
13:30:00
48600
DNF
361
Luukkonen
Kaisa
13:30:00
48600
DNS
392
Salminen
Kaisu
Gradia
Gradia
13:30:00
48600
DNS
410
Vatanen
Mari
RunSisterRun
RunSisterRun
13:30:00
48600
DNS
ENM
9,0
631
Virkajärvi
Aapo
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
2605
603
Suppula
Iiro
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuoreveden Kärki
10:00:00
36000
2662
556
Mäki
Markku
10:00:00
36000
2741
558
Nieminen
Tapio
10:00:00
36000
2784
513
Heinonen
Juha
Sportia Jämsä
Sportia Jämsä
10:00:00
36000
2893
638
Saksa
Pauli
Hölkkämäyrät
Hölkkämäyrät
10:00:00
36000
2981
545
Laukkarinen
Kari
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:00:00
36000
3102
582
Rekola
Miro
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
3215
601
Suokas
Joonas
Raisa Vilenius on sponsori
Raisa Vilenius on sponsori
10:00:00
36000
3303
604
Suppula
Ilkka
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuoreveden Kärki
10:00:00
36000
3354
596
Siivonen
Eero
Koovee
Koovee
10:00:00
36000
3445
608
Tarkiainen
Jesse
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
3449
632
Virkajärvi
Juho
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
3469
578
Pynnönen
Marko
10:00:00
36000
3563
521
Jalava
Onni
10:00:00
36000
3660
506
Eerola
Aarre
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:00:00
36000
3681
605
Sääkslahti
Mika
10:00:00
36000
3685
549
Majaharju
Matias
10:00:00
36000
3724
518
Hänninen
Jyri
Tampereen Maratonklubi
Tampereen Maratonklubi
10:00:00
36000
3746
623
Valta
Matti
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
3789
615
Tuominen
Ville
10:00:00
36000
3865
530
Kataja-aho
Simo
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
10:00:00
36000
3896
534
Kimari
Miikka
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:00:00
36000
3929
540
Laasonen
Hannes
HappoKerho - SyrKlubben
HappoKerho - SyrKlubben
10:00:00
36000
3937
503
Ali-Rekola
Aku
Lynx
Lynx
10:00:00
36000
4104
586
Rytkönen
Markku
10:00:00
36000
4131
628
Viitamäki
Jari
10:00:00
36000
4274
516
Hyppölä
Jukka
Jämsänkosken Ilveksen Kiekkosen
Jämsänkosken Ilveksen Kiekkosen
10:00:00
36000
4333
565
Nyholm
Rainer
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
4498
515
Huuskonen
Matti
10:00:00
36000
4613
502
Airaksinen
Juho-Pekka
10:00:00
36000
4614
547
MacGilleon
Tuomas
10:00:00
36000
DNS
570
Ojanpää
Pekka
10:00:00
36000
DNS
639
Majaharju
Pyry
10:00:00
36000
DNF
ENN
9,0
537
Kuronen
Tanja
10:00:00
36000
2606
551
Marjanen
Venla
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
10:00:00
36000
2703
504
Autio
Päivi
Yläneen Kiri
Yläneen Kiri
10:00:00
36000
2750
600
Sivill
Heli
10:00:00
36000
2919
505
Betanzos
Maria
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
3256
625
Warwick
Elvi
10:00:00
36000
3258
562
Nurmi
Saija
Porvoo
Porvoo
10:00:00
36000
3260
507
Elomaa
Minna
10:00:00
36000
3261
550
Malvisalo
Sari
Jämsän Toimistovaruste
Jämsän Toimistovaruste
10:00:00
36000
3333
622
Walker
Martta
10:00:00
36000
3350
635
Yijälä
Siiri
Ski Jyväskylä
Ski Jyväskylä
10:00:00
36000
3393
634
Vähäsarja
Jenni
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
3418
626
Vertanen
Sanna
10:00:00
36000
3460
598
Simonen
Marjo
10:00:00
36000
3526
568
Ojala
Riikka
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
3640
554
Moisio
Vilma
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
3653
557
Niemi
Riikka
10:00:00
36000
3654
590
Saarivaara
Johanna
10:00:00
36000
3656
527
Karisalmi
Tuulia
Karisalmen luomutila
Karisalmen luomutila
10:00:00
36000
3673
572
Paananen
Marja
10:00:00
36000
3704
514
Helsingius
Heta
10:00:00
36000
3746
508
Hakonen
Eija
10:00:00
36000
3846
552
Martikainen
Eveliina
10:00:00
36000
3853
512
Heikkinen
Henna
10:00:00
36000
3861
524
Jokinen
Helena
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
3875
571
Oksanen
Mari
Pihlajalinna
Pihlajalinna
10:00:00
36000
3905
546
Lehtonen
Elina
10:00:00
36000
3961
617
Turunen
Tiina
Vegaanijuoksijat
Vegaanijuoksijat
10:00:00
36000
3963
599
Simonen
Milja
10:00:00
36000
3973
563
Nurro
Minna
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
10:00:00
36000
4036
619
Uusitalo
Nelli
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
4038
616
Tuomisto-Kataja-aho
Kirsi
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
10:00:00
36000
4041
584
Ruupunen
Ira
10:00:00
36000
4077
587
Rytkönen
Minna
10:00:00
36000
4130
629
Viitanen
Elli
10:00:00
36000
4198
637
Ärling
Siina
10:00:00
36000
4201
523
Jokela
Elina
10:00:00
36000
4232
592
Salminen
Senni
10:00:00
36000
4235
591
Salminen
Hannele
10:00:00
36000
4242
621
Valkeajärvi
Johanna
10:00:00
36000
4271
624
Vappula
Johanna
10:00:00
36000
4277
574
Pajunen
Tuija
10:00:00
36000
4278
573
Pajunen
Elina
10:00:00
36000
4279
543
Laitala
Merja
10:00:00
36000
4284
510
Hautsalo-Viitala
Ulla
10:00:00
36000
4291
577
Pirhonen
Jenni
10:00:00
36000
4308
538
Kuusisto
Johanna
10:00:00
36000
4308
613
Tikka
Niina
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
4310
597
Silvan
Hanne
10:00:00
36000
4311
594
Salonen
Minttu
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
4326
602
Suonpää
Paula
10:00:00
36000
4356
612
Tiainen
Milja
10:00:00
36000
4363
501
Aalto
Tiina
10:00:00
36000
4413
519
Isokääntä
Marjo
10:00:00
36000
4446
509
Haljala
Tiina
10:00:00
36000
4446
520
Jalava
Johanna
10:00:00
36000
4480
581
Raunio
Lotta
10:00:00
36000
4483
618
Tyry-Rutanen
Johanna
10:00:00
36000
4531
535
Korkman
Meri
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
4546
536
Korkman
Päivi
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
4548
633
Wuolio
Tiinu
Medita Communication Oy
Medita Communication Oy
10:00:00
36000
4587
526
Järvelä
Satu
10:00:00
36000
4625
566
Nyholm
Veera
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
4716
564
Nuuja
Anna
10:00:00
36000
4721
539
Kähkönen
Heta
10:00:00
36000
4731
575
Peltola
Anna
Pihlajalinna
Pihlajalinna
10:00:00
36000
4759
609
Tasapuro
Veera
10:00:00
36000
4766
529
Karjalainen
Tiina
10:00:00
36000
4768
555
Muhonen
Mira
10:00:00
36000
4781
620
Vaittinen
Heidi
Pihlajalinna
Pihlajalinna
10:00:00
36000
4802
593
Salomaa
Ulla
10:00:00
36000
4876
607
Tamminen
Maarit
10:00:00
36000
4934
614
Tummunki
Sanna
10:00:00
36000
4975
548
Majaharju
Heidi
10:00:00
36000
5013
579
Rahkonen
Hannele
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
5027
567
Nyman
Outi
10:00:00
36000
5038
532
Kaukoniemi
Henna
Takomo Running Academy
Takomo Running Academy
10:00:00
36000
5547
576
Peltonen
Mariliina
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
5740
525
Joukkola
Satu
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
5740
560
Nikoskinen
Marjaana
10:00:00
36000
6245
561
Noponen
Leea
10:00:00
36000
6459
610
Thongkoed
Arisara
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
6809
640
Mujunen
Mervi
10:00:00
36000
6894
511
Heikkinen
Anu
10:00:00
36000
DNS
522
Javanainen
Jutta
10:00:00
36000
DNS
528
Karjalainen
Outi
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
DNS
531
Kaukonen
Minna
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
DNS
533
Kerkkonen
Aada
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
DNS
542
Lahtomäki
Leea
10:00:00
36000
DNS
544
Lau
Wendy
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
DNS
553
Martin
Niina
Pihlajalinna
Pihlajalinna
10:00:00
36000
DNS
559
Niittymäki
Serena
10:00:00
36000
DNS
569
Ojanpää
Hanna
10:00:00
36000
DNS
580
Rajala
Terhi
10:00:00
36000
DNS
583
Rustela
Anne
10:00:00
36000
DNS
585
Ruuska
Annika
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
10:00:00
36000
DNS
588
Saarinen
Riina
10:00:00
36000
DNS
595
Selenius
Emma
10:00:00
36000
DNS
606
Taini
Elli
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
DNS
611
Tiainen
Alina
10:00:00
36000
DNS
627
Vettenterä
Elina
Pihlajalinna
Pihlajalinna
10:00:00
36000
DNS
TS
26,0
54
Suunta Jyväskylä
Häkkinen Leinonen Pohjola Sentt
Häkkinen Leinonen Pohjola Sentt
13:30:00
48600
7150
52
Neliveto
Paturi Tuominen Laivanenx2
Paturi Tuominen Laivanenx2
13:30:00
48600
9525
56
Paljakan Palikka, Puu ja
Salmela Rantanenx2 Marttinen
Salmela Rantanenx2 Marttinen
13:30:00
48600
9657
57
HeinolanHurjat
Hautala Hyttinen Tarkiainen
Hautala Hyttinen Tarkiainen
13:30:00
48600
9995
55
Team Hilpeät Hoitsut
Nurminen Väisänen Kallunki Heik
Nurminen Väisänen Kallunki Heik
13:30:00
48600
11455
53
Team VPK
Mäkitammi Pietikäinenx2 Hovila
Mäkitammi Pietikäinenx2 Hovila
13:30:00
48600
12381
58
Vartsin Vipeltäjät
Laukkanen Pirinen Niutanen Lepp
Laukkanen Pirinen Niutanen Lepp
13:30:00
48600
12419
51
Vahvat
Kangas Dahl Alho
Kangas Dahl Alho
13:30:00
48600
13133
VAEL
0
517
Hämäläinen
Sari
10:00:00
36000
541
Lahtinen
Hanna
10:00:00
36000
1001
Aaltonen
Tuula
OP Jämsä
OP Jämsä
10:00:00
36000
1002
Ahonen
Eija
10:00:00
36000
1004
Berg
Tuija
10:00:00
36000
1005
Bygden
Seija
10:00:00
36000
1006
Eeva-Liisa
Teivaanmäki
10:00:00
36000
1007
Ekman
Aija
10:00:00
36000
1008
Enroos
Sari
10:00:00
36000
1009
Grekula
Moona
10:00:00
36000
1010
Grekula
Piia
10:00:00
36000
1011
Hagqvist
Alpo
10:00:00
36000
1012
Hallikainen
Saara
10:00:00
36000
1013
Heikkilä
Minna
10:00:00
36000
1014
Heinonen
Teija
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
1015
Honkala
Mari
Hovityö ay
Hovityö ay
10:00:00
36000
1016
Hurme
Elina
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
1017
Hämelehto
Sari
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
1018
Ilmavirta
Pirjo
10:00:00
36000
1019
Jylkkä
Vilma
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
1020
Järvinen
Elina
ccilves
ccilves
10:00:00
36000
1021
Järvinen
Sanna
OP Jämsä
OP Jämsä
10:00:00
36000
1022
Kaidesoja
Jaakko
10:00:00
36000
1023
Kaidesoja
Sari-Nina
10:00:00
36000
1024
Kalvas
Kaisa
10:00:00
36000
DNS
1025
Kalvas
Taneli
10:00:00
36000
DNS
1026
Kangas
Marja
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
1027
Keskinen
Johanna
Jämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
Jämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
10:00:00
36000
1028
Kiiski
Riitta
10:00:00
36000
1029
Koli
Hanna-Leena
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
1030
Kortelainen
Johanna
10:00:00
36000
1031
Koskinen
Irja
10:00:00
36000
1032
Koskinen
Marja Leena
10:00:00
36000
1033
Koskinen
Piritta
10:00:00
36000
1034
Koskinen
Raili
10:00:00
36000
1035
Kouhia
Tarja
OP Jämsä
OP Jämsä
10:00:00
36000
1036
Kukkonen
Maija
10:00:00
36000
1037
Kärkkäinen
Satu
10:00:00
36000
1038
Laaja
Jonna
Keurusselän Maratoonarit
Keurusselän Maratoonarit
10:00:00
36000
1039
Lahti
Seppo
Jämsän Laturetkeilijät
Jämsän Laturetkeilijät
10:00:00
36000
1040
Lahtinen
Anita
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
1041
Lahtinen
Katri
10:00:00
36000
1042
Lahtinen
Marjukka
10:00:00
36000
1043
Laitila
Kirsi
10:00:00
36000
1044
Lehtimäki
Hanna
Jämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
Jämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
10:00:00
36000
1045
Lehtinen
Anne
10:00:00
36000
1046
Leivo
Petra
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
1047
Leppä
Henna
10:00:00
36000
1048
Leppänen
Sirkka
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
1049
Lundström
Tiia
Iso-Hunnari trail runners
Iso-Hunnari trail runners
10:00:00
36000
1050
Luoto
Teija
10:00:00
36000
1051
Lähdesmäki
Antti
10:00:00
36000
1052
Lähdesmäki
Leena
10:00:00
36000
1053
Löppönen
Jyrki
Uponor Infra Oy
Uponor Infra Oy
10:00:00
36000
1054
Manier
Satu
10:00:00
36000
1055
Manninen
Marja
OP Jämsä
OP Jämsä
10:00:00
36000
1056
Muurinen
Taru-Tiina
10:00:00
36000
1057
Mäkelä
Arja
10:00:00
36000
DNS
1058
Mäkinen
Katri
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
1059
Mäkinen
Riikka
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
1060
Mäntynen
Seija
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
1061
Neuvonen
Tarja
10:00:00
36000
1062
Nieminen
Keijo
10:00:00
36000
1063
Nieminen
Mari
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
1064
Nurminen
Kati
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
1065
Nykänen
Pirjo
10:00:00
36000
1066
Paananen
Heidi
10:00:00
36000
1067
Pajunen
Johanna
10:00:00
36000
1068
Palmroos
Mika
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
1069
Partanen
Raija
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
1070
Peltonen
Marika
OP Jämsä
OP Jämsä
10:00:00
36000
1071
Perälä
Pirjo
10:00:00
36000
DNS
1072
Pietiläinen
Tarja
Laukaa
Laukaa
10:00:00
36000
1073
Piispanen
Sanna
10:00:00
36000
1074
Pohjoismäki
Ella
10:00:00
36000
1075
Pohjoismäki
Katja
Jämsän kaupunki
Jämsän kaupunki
10:00:00
36000
1076
Potinkara
Hanna
10:00:00
36000
1077
Pynnönen
Minna
10:00:00
36000
1078
Raivaara
Päivi
10:00:00
36000
1079
Rantanen
Hilkka
Paljakka
Paljakka
10:00:00
36000
1080
Rantanen
Tauno
Paljakka
Paljakka
10:00:00
36000
1081
Rauhamäki
Leena
10:00:00
36000
1082
Raulo
Birgitta
Tampere trail Running
Tampere trail Running
10:00:00
36000
1083
Rautiainen
Satu
OP Jämsä
OP Jämsä
10:00:00
36000
1084
Repo
Emmi
10:00:00
36000
1085
Ronkainen
Ann-Mari
10:00:00
36000
1086
Saarinen
Elina
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
1087
Salmijärvi
Esko
Laturetkeilijät
Laturetkeilijät
10:00:00
36000
1088
Salminen
Hille
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
1089
Salonen
Sari
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
1090
Saraman
Sari
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
1091
Savo
Maarit
Jämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
Jämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
10:00:00
36000
1092
Seppänen
Tommi
10:00:00
36000
1093
Sihvola
Tuomas
Pälkäne
Pälkäne
10:00:00
36000
1094
Siirola-Kourunen
Pia
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
1095
Sinkkonen
Sari
10:00:00
36000
1096
Sipilä
Maija-Leena
Keurusselän Maratoonarit
Keurusselän Maratoonarit
10:00:00
36000
1097
Stier
Meija
10:00:00
36000
1098
Suomalainen
Auli
10:00:00
36000
1099
Säteri
Heidi
10:00:00
36000
1100
Taimisto
Ritva
JRV
JRV
10:00:00
36000
1101
Taini
Jorma
10:00:00
36000
1102
Taini
Mia
10:00:00
36000
1103
Taini
Pirkko-Liisa
10:00:00
36000
1104
Taipale
Anna-Maija
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
DNS
1105
Tiilikainen
Eeva
10:00:00
36000
1106
Toikka
Anne-Mari
10:00:00
36000
1107
Tolvanen
Riitta
10:00:00
36000
1108
Tomminen
Jaana
Jämsän apteekki
Jämsän apteekki
10:00:00
36000
1109
Torvinen
Johanna
Gradia
Gradia
10:00:00
36000
1110
Turpeinen
Katja
10:00:00
36000
1111
Vanha-Jaakkola
Leena
10:00:00
36000
1112
Vihmalo
Sanna
OP Jämsä
OP Jämsä
10:00:00
36000
1113
Voutilainen
Paula
10:00:00
36000
1114
Vuorenpää
Sirkku
jrv
jrv
10:00:00
36000
1115
Vähäsöyrinki
Hanna
Kuhmalahden Kisa
Kuhmalahden Kisa
10:00:00
36000
DNS
1116
Vähäsöyrinki
Tero
Kuhmalahden Kisa
Kuhmalahden Kisa
10:00:00
36000
1117
Walle
Paula
10:00:00
36000
1118
Waris
Susanna
Elonen
Elonen
10:00:00
36000
1119
Laakso
Aila
10:00:00
36000
1120
Junnola
Vuokko
10:00:00
36000
1121
Junnola
Mauri
10:00:00
36000
1122
Tavast
Mia
10:00:00
36000
1123
Mettalo
Jarkko
10:00:00
36000
1124
Tervala
Riitta-Liisa
10:00:00
36000
1125
Turma
Marja-Liisa
10:00:00
36000
KIDS
0
P14
0
715
Jokela
Luukas
19:00:00
68400
746
Lammi
Akseli
Metsäjätkä Oy
Metsäjätkä Oy
19:00:00
68400
840
Virkajärvi
Juho
Kaipolan vire
Kaipolan vire
19:00:00
68400
T14
0
717
Kalvas
Ronja
19:00:00
68400
718
Karkiainen
Helmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
19:00:00
68400
733
Kultaranta
Meri
Riihimäki
Riihimäki
19:00:00
68400
765
Nyholm
Veera
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
789
Salonen
Lotta
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
827
Valtonen
Veera
Muurame
Muurame
19:00:00
68400
839
Virkajärvi
Heta
Kaipolan vire
Kaipolan vire
19:00:00
68400
P12
0
704
Haapasaari
Miska
FC Wild
FC Wild
19:00:00
68400
735
Kuronen
Aapo
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
744
Lakanen
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
19:00:00
68400
753
Majaharju
Pyry
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
761
Nurminen
Jonne
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
771
Parhiala
Severi
Orivesi
Orivesi
19:00:00
68400
780
Ruokostenpohja
Elias
Jämsänkosken Ilves
Jämsänkosken Ilves
19:00:00
68400
786
Salmela
Otto
Paljakka
Paljakka
19:00:00
68400
813
Tarkiainen
Jesse
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
814
Tarvainen
Eemeli
19:00:00
68400
820
Tuominen
Aaro
Joensuu
Joensuu
19:00:00
68400
821
Tuominen
Arsi
Joensuu
Joensuu
19:00:00
68400
824
Tynkkynen
Onni
Veikkola
Veikkola
19:00:00
68400
830
Valtonen
Viljami
19:00:00
68400
833
Vettenterä
Aleksi
19:00:00
68400
838
Virkajärvi
Aapo
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
19:00:00
68400
845
Rautiainen
Patrik
19:00:00
68400
T12
0
706
Hahl
Annika
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
709
Hyppölä
Ella
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
19:00:00
68400
716
Kallio
Kaisa
Jrv
Jrv
19:00:00
68400
719
Karkiainen
Hetaliina
Keuruun Kisailijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
19:00:00
68400
741
Lahtinen
Eveliina
19:00:00
68400
742
Laivanen
Enni
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
748
Lammi
Unna
Metsäjätkä Oy
Metsäjätkä Oy
19:00:00
68400
772
Peltonen
Riikka
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
776
Ratia
Emma
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
19:00:00
68400
787
Salminen
Ida
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
790
Salonen
Minttu
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
802
Sipponen
Helmi
19:00:00
68400
807
Taini
Elli
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
847
Lahtinen
Elsa
19:00:00
68400
848
Rasi
Teea
19:00:00
68400
P10
0
705
Hahl
Aleksi
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
721
Karttunen
Kasperi
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
19:00:00
68400
723
Kinnunen
Onni
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
19:00:00
68400
737
Kähkönen
Weeti
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
750
Lepo
Hemmo
Dirtbag Runners
Dirtbag Runners
19:00:00
68400
770
Parhiala
Karri
Orivesi
Orivesi
19:00:00
68400
781
Ruokostenpohja
Emil
Jämsänkosken Ilves
Jämsänkosken Ilves
19:00:00
68400
783
Rutanen
Onni
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
792
Seppälä
Kalle
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
796
Siivonen
Eero
Koovee
Koovee
19:00:00
68400
822
Tuominen
Atte
Joensuu
Joensuu
19:00:00
68400
828
Valtonen
Verneri
Muurame
Muurame
19:00:00
68400
836
Vigren
Valtteri
Koovee
Koovee
19:00:00
68400
842
Äyrämö
Milo
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuoreveden Kärki
19:00:00
68400
843
Lahtinen
Taito
19:00:00
68400
858
Seppälä
Kalle
19:00:00
68400
T10
0
730
Kukkonen
Pihla
19:00:00
68400
739
Lahtinen
Eevi
19:00:00
68400
751
Levaniemi
Eleonora
Kaipolan vire
Kaipolan vire
19:00:00
68400
755
Manner
Iina
Äänekosken urheilijat
Äänekosken urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
758
Marjanen
Viola
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
19:00:00
68400
762
Nyholm
Ella
19:00:00
68400
768
Pahula
Neea
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
778
Revonniemi
Saaga
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
785
Saalamo
Venla
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
19:00:00
68400
797
Simonen
Emilia
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
805
Soiluaho
Peppi
Äänekosken urheilijat
Äänekosken urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
811
Tamminen
Iida
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
19:00:00
68400
815
Tarvainen
Emmi
Muuramen yritys
Muuramen yritys
19:00:00
68400
826
Valta
Katriina
Paljakka
Paljakka
19:00:00
68400
850
Ketonen
Elina
19:00:00
68400
857
Isokääntä
Jeesica
19:00:00
68400
859
Kolehmainen
Rianna
19:00:00
68400
P8
0
708
Heinonen
Elias
Lieto
Lieto
19:00:00
68400
713
Jakobsson
Aleksi
19:00:00
68400
725
Kinnunen
Veli
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
19:00:00
68400
729
Koskinen
Paavo
Jrv
Jrv
19:00:00
68400
736
Kuusisto
Rasmus
Lahti
Lahti
19:00:00
68400
738
Kähkönen
Wille
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
740
Lahtinen
Elias
19:00:00
68400
747
Lammi
Eemeli
Metsäjätkä Oy
Metsäjätkä Oy
19:00:00
68400
767
Pahula
Aapo
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
777
Ratia
Samu
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
19:00:00
68400
784
Rutanen
Sulo
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
793
Seppälä
Viljo
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
804
Soiluaho
Joona
Äänekosken urheilijat
Äänekosken urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
818
Tihilä
Niklas
Jämsänkoski
Jämsänkoski
19:00:00
68400
819
Tiisanoja
Elias
Keuruun Kisailijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
19:00:00
68400
832
Vanha-Jaakkola
Vilho
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
835
Vettenterä
Juho
19:00:00
68400
844
Lahtinen
Toivo
19:00:00
68400
852
Kyllästinen
Samuli
19:00:00
68400
863
Katainen
Konsta
19:00:00
68400
T8
0
710
Hämäläinen
Emmi
Orivesi
Orivesi
19:00:00
68400
711
Häyrynen
Helmi
19:00:00
68400
720
Karttunen
Iiris
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
19:00:00
68400
734
Kultaranta
Sara
Riihimäki
Riihimäki
19:00:00
68400
749
Lehtola
Aava
orivesi
orivesi
19:00:00
68400
756
Manner
Veera
Äänekosken urheilijat
Äänekosken urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
763
Nyholm
Iida
19:00:00
68400
766
Paavuori
Neea
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
773
Pirhonen
Ellen
Dirtbag Runners
Dirtbag Runners
19:00:00
68400
779
Revonniemi
Taiga
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
782
Ruokostenpohja
Hilla
Jämsänkosken Ilves
Jämsänkosken Ilves
19:00:00
68400
788
Salo
Tinja
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
791
Seppälä
Kaisa
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
19:00:00
68400
795
Siivonen
Anni
Koovee
Koovee
19:00:00
68400
803
Sipponen
Hilma
19:00:00
68400
808
Taini
Iida
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
812
Tarkiainen
Janette
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
846
Rautiainen
Petra
19:00:00
68400
854
Puttonen
Veera
19:00:00
68400
856
Valkeämäki
Enni
19:00:00
68400
864
Nieminen
Milla
19:00:00
68400
P6
0
703
Daugherty
Miles
19:00:00
68400
707
Heinonen
Akseli
Lieto
Lieto
19:00:00
68400
724
Kinnunen
Sisu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
19:00:00
68400
726
Koskinen
Ben
Salo
Salo
19:00:00
68400
727
Koskinen
Lenni
JRV
JRV
19:00:00
68400
728
Koskinen
Oiva
Jrv
Jrv
19:00:00
68400
732
Kultaranta
Luka
Riihimäki
Riihimäki
19:00:00
68400
743
Laivanen
Vihtori
19:00:00
68400
752
Levälahti
Mauri
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
19:00:00
68400
759
Nieminen
Ali
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
769
Palsinajärvi
Jonne
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
775
Ratia
Eemil
Kaipolan Vire
Kaipolan Vire
19:00:00
68400
798
Simonen
Oliver
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
806
Taimisto
Kaarlo
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
19:00:00
68400
809
Taini
Matias
KRIK Finland
KRIK Finland
19:00:00
68400
817
Tihilä
Akseli
Jämsänkoski
Jämsänkoski
19:00:00
68400
825
Valentin
Samuel
19:00:00
68400
834
Vettenterä
Eemeli
Jämsänkoski
Jämsänkoski
19:00:00
68400
837
Vigren
Veeti
Koovee
Koovee
19:00:00
68400
849
Järvinen
Peetu
19:00:00
68400
851
Kyllästinen
Sakari
19:00:00
68400
853
Puttonen
Keevi
19:00:00
68400
855
Valkeamäki
Veikka
19:00:00
68400
860
Airaksinen
Vilho
19:00:00
68400
861
Jäske
Otso
19:00:00
68400
862
Järvinen
Peetu
19:00:00
68400
T6
0
701
Anttonen
Elna
Paljakka
Paljakka
19:00:00
68400
702
Autio
Veela
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
712
Häyrynen
Lilja
19:00:00
68400
714
Jokela
Linnea
19:00:00
68400
722
Karttunen
Kirsikka
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
19:00:00
68400
731
Kukkonen
Piitu
19:00:00
68400
745
Lakanen
Lilja
Koovee
Koovee
19:00:00
68400
754
Malinen
Pinja
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
757
Manni
Minja
Tampere
Tampere
19:00:00
68400
760
Nieminen
Veena
19:00:00
68400
764
Nyholm
Minea
19:00:00
68400
774
Pirhonen
Stella
Dirtbag Runners
Dirtbag Runners
19:00:00
68400
794
Siivonen
Aino
Koovee
Koovee
19:00:00
68400
799
Simonen
Olivia
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
800
Sinisammal
Elna
GallupKärki
GallupKärki
19:00:00
68400
801
Sinisammal
Hilma
GallupKärki
GallupKärki
19:00:00
68400
810
Taini
Noora
KRIK Finland
KRIK Finland
19:00:00
68400
816
Teivas
Venla
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
823
Turunen
Ada
Nurmijärvi
Nurmijärvi
19:00:00
68400
829
Valtonen
Viivi
Muurame
Muurame
19:00:00
68400
831
Vanha-Jaakkola
Ella
Jämsä
Jämsä
19:00:00
68400
841
Äyrämö
Alisa
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuoreveden Kärki
19:00:00
68400
VAK2
0
VAK
0