2017_koillis
Koillismaan Rastipäivät 19.-23.7.2017 Posio / Kuusamo
H21
9,6 km
17
Oikarinen
Lauri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:20:00
37200
3331
1
78
3:38
218
2
79
5:51
351
3
82
6:44
404
4
45
8:56
536
5
64
12:02
722
6
58
14:11
851
7
57
16:19
979
8
85
20:04
1204
9
54
23:18
1398
10
55
25:39
1539
11
87
29:00
1740
12
80
31:54
1914
13
49
40:10
2410
14
35
42:41
2561
15
51
43:41
2621
16
33
46:30
2790
17
88
49:41
2981
18
96
53:11
3191
19
100
54:41
3281
9
Liukkonen
Oskari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:34:00
38040
3846
1
78
4:15
255
2
79
6:50
410
3
82
7:36
456
4
45
10:18
618
5
64
13:40
820
6
58
15:49
949
7
57
18:23
1103
8
85
22:27
1347
9
54
26:36
1596
10
55
29:28
1768
11
87
34:00
2040
12
80
37:25
2245
13
49
46:35
2795
14
35
49:10
2950
15
51
50:17
3017
16
33
53:30
3210
17
88
57:24
3444
18
96
1:01:20
3680
19
100
1:03:06
3786
8
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
3853
1
78
4:00
240
2
79
6:27
387
3
82
7:11
431
4
45
9:40
580
5
64
14:55
895
6
58
17:04
1024
7
57
19:20
1160
8
85
25:15
1515
9
54
28:59
1739
10
55
32:10
1930
11
87
36:17
2177
12
80
39:06
2346
13
49
47:34
2854
14
35
50:17
3017
15
51
51:29
3089
16
33
54:27
3267
17
88
58:02
3482
18
96
1:02:00
3720
19
100
1:03:23
3803
16
Kauppinen
Aki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:04:00
36240
4289
1
78
4:36
276
2
79
10:26
626
3
82
11:43
703
4
45
14:20
860
5
64
17:43
1063
6
58
24:51
1491
7
57
32:25
1945
8
85
36:10
2170
9
54
39:20
2360
10
55
41:42
2502
11
87
45:03
2703
12
80
47:56
2876
13
49
56:13
3373
14
35
58:44
3524
15
51
59:43
3583
16
33
1:02:32
3752
17
88
1:05:43
3943
18
96
1:09:13
4153
19
100
1:10:43
4243
13
Vainiomäki
Samuel
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:06:00
36360
4083
1
78
4:28
268
2
79
7:09
429
3
82
7:55
475
4
45
10:26
626
5
64
13:59
839
6
58
17:52
1072
7
57
20:20
1220
8
85
24:50
1490
9
54
30:15
1815
10
55
33:00
1980
11
87
37:12
2232
12
80
41:07
2467
13
49
50:04
3004
14
35
53:16
3196
15
51
54:31
3271
16
33
57:38
3458
17
88
1:01:35
3695
18
96
1:05:36
3936
19
100
1:07:10
4030
14
Korppi
Miika
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
4235
1
78
6:23
383
2
79
9:29
569
3
82
10:12
612
4
45
13:00
780
5
64
19:32
1172
6
58
23:58
1438
7
57
26:10
1570
8
85
30:06
1806
9
54
34:31
2071
10
55
37:17
2237
11
87
41:02
2462
12
80
44:09
2649
13
49
52:53
3173
14
35
55:54
3354
15
51
56:54
3414
16
33
59:58
3598
17
88
1:03:30
3810
18
96
1:08:10
4090
19
100
1:09:47
4187
6
Vapa
Marko
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:08:00
36480
4337
1
78
4:33
273
2
79
7:16
436
3
82
8:00
480
4
45
10:25
625
5
64
13:41
821
6
58
20:44
1244
7
57
28:25
1705
8
85
32:08
1928
9
54
35:33
2133
10
55
38:03
2283
11
87
42:18
2538
12
80
45:17
2717
13
49
54:25
3265
14
35
57:23
3443
15
51
58:24
3504
16
33
1:01:43
3703
17
88
1:05:39
3939
18
96
1:09:41
4181
19
100
1:11:21
4281
4
Kuopus
Sauli
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
4754
1
78
5:21
321
2
79
7:59
479
3
82
8:51
531
4
45
11:28
688
5
64
15:43
943
6
58
18:09
1089
7
57
20:45
1245
8
85
27:52
1672
9
54
32:12
1932
10
55
35:01
2101
11
87
39:06
2346
12
80
42:34
2554
13
49
59:49
3589
14
35
1:03:38
3818
15
51
1:04:44
3884
16
33
1:08:24
4104
17
88
1:12:52
4372
18
96
1:16:48
4608
19
100
1:18:23
4703
12
Vainiomäki
Markus
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:02:00
36120
4694
1
78
4:56
296
2
79
7:37
457
3
82
8:25
505
4
45
11:05
665
5
64
17:30
1050
6
58
21:56
1316
7
57
24:27
1467
8
85
28:53
1733
9
54
34:06
2046
10
55
38:05
2285
11
87
42:01
2521
12
80
45:41
2741
13
49
55:43
3343
14
35
1:01:25
3685
15
51
1:02:37
3757
16
33
1:06:42
4002
17
88
1:11:33
4293
18
96
1:15:33
4533
19
100
1:17:19
4639
3
Kalapudas
Antti
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
4584
1
78
5:02
302
2
79
7:53
473
3
82
8:50
530
4
45
11:49
709
5
64
15:51
951
6
58
18:47
1127
7
57
21:34
1294
8
85
27:14
1634
9
54
32:00
1920
10
55
35:35
2135
11
87
40:24
2424
12
80
44:04
2644
13
49
54:58
3298
14
35
59:07
3547
15
51
1:00:13
3613
16
33
1:03:56
3836
17
88
1:08:40
4120
18
96
1:13:29
4409
19
100
1:15:27
4527
18
Kariniemi
Raimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
5413
1
78
8:38
518
2
79
11:28
688
3
82
12:21
741
4
45
15:16
916
5
64
19:26
1166
6
58
22:02
1322
7
57
25:00
1500
8
85
32:53
1973
9
54
37:33
2253
10
55
40:47
2447
11
87
45:30
2730
12
80
49:26
2966
13
49
1:06:30
3990
14
35
1:12:16
4336
15
51
1:13:30
4410
16
33
1:17:28
4648
17
88
1:22:18
4938
18
96
1:27:26
5246
19
100
1:29:12
5352
20
Pessa
Markus
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
5459
1
78
6:53
413
2
79
9:48
588
3
82
10:38
638
4
45
13:29
809
5
64
28:06
1686
6
58
32:02
1922
7
57
35:41
2141
8
85
42:07
2527
9
54
47:10
2830
10
55
50:17
3017
11
87
55:11
3311
12
80
58:42
3522
13
49
1:08:28
4108
14
35
1:15:34
4534
15
51
1:16:43
4603
16
33
1:19:52
4792
17
88
1:24:07
5047
18
96
1:28:26
5306
19
100
1:30:05
5405
1
Rissanen
Roni-Ville
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:22:00
37320
6969
1
78
4:42
282
2
79
12:00
720
3
82
12:41
761
4
45
15:24
924
5
64
31:46
1906
6
58
50:07
3007
7
57
53:11
3191
8
85
1:00:06
3606
9
54
1:05:11
3911
10
55
1:08:24
4104
11
87
1:13:07
4387
12
80
1:18:09
4689
13
49
1:33:29
5609
14
35
1:39:18
5958
15
51
1:40:53
6053
16
33
1:44:37
6277
17
88
1:48:50
6530
18
96
1:53:43
6823
19
100
1:55:22
6922
10
Nikumaa
Juhani
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:16:00
36960
7339
1
78
5:19
319
2
79
8:38
518
3
82
9:29
569
4
45
12:53
773
5
64
17:42
1062
6
58
20:49
1249
7
57
37:59
2279
8
85
45:57
2757
9
54
53:33
3213
10
55
1:00:03
3603
11
87
1:05:34
3934
12
80
1:09:47
4187
13
49
1:38:08
5888
14
35
1:42:41
6161
15
51
1:44:00
6240
16
33
1:48:33
6513
17
88
1:54:17
6857
18
96
1:59:45
7185
19
100
2:01:28
7288
15
Runtti
Janne
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNF
1
78
4:02
242
2
79
8:41
521
3
82
9:28
568
4
45
12:01
721
6
58
19:02
1142
5
Kivelä
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DNS
26
Hietala
Esa
TaivKu
Taivalkosken Kuohu
FIN
10:14:00
36840
6238
1
78
5:31
331
2
79
19:52
1192
3
82
20:45
1245
4
45
23:35
1415
5
64
28:50
1730
6
58
36:04
2164
7
57
38:45
2325
8
85
48:44
2924
9
54
54:16
3256
10
55
57:54
3474
11
87
1:04:24
3864
12
80
1:07:53
4073
13
49
1:20:05
4805
14
35
1:23:32
5012
15
51
1:24:55
5095
16
33
1:31:21
5481
17
88
1:36:14
5774
18
96
1:41:19
6079
19
100
1:43:09
6189
H35
8,0 km
30
Määttä
Jari
KemijU
Kemijärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
3688
1
77
1:40
100
2
74
3:55
235
3
79
6:46
406
4
53
11:17
677
5
64
14:59
899
6
58
19:55
1195
7
87
22:10
1330
8
80
25:46
1546
9
55
30:05
1805
10
57
32:54
1974
11
84
36:18
2178
12
42
40:38
2438
13
41
41:58
2518
14
38
48:28
2908
15
88
54:52
3292
16
96
58:54
3534
17
100
1:00:33
3633
32
Hänninen
Janne
SaKa
SaKa
FIN
10:22:00
37320
4132
1
77
1:48
108
2
74
4:22
262
3
79
9:56
596
4
53
18:54
1134
5
64
23:37
1417
6
58
26:01
1561
7
87
28:13
1693
8
80
31:29
1889
9
55
36:16
2176
10
57
39:11
2351
11
84
42:24
2544
12
42
49:08
2948
13
41
50:14
3014
14
38
58:08
3488
15
88
1:02:06
3726
16
96
1:06:16
3976
17
100
1:07:55
4075
31
Karmala
Timo
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:20:00
37200
5809
1
77
3:25
205
2
74
8:35
515
3
79
13:34
814
4
53
21:09
1269
5
64
27:08
1628
6
58
30:51
1851
7
87
34:30
2070
8
80
39:55
2395
9
55
50:26
3026
10
57
56:38
3398
11
84
1:00:54
3654
12
42
1:08:04
4084
13
41
1:10:09
4209
14
38
1:19:53
4793
15
88
1:28:11
5291
16
96
1:33:53
5633
17
100
1:35:50
5750
H40
8,0 km
34
Pajula
Harri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:32:00
37920
3527
1
77
1:47
107
2
74
4:50
290
3
79
7:32
452
4
53
10:46
646
5
64
14:43
883
6
58
17:28
1048
7
87
19:14
1154
8
80
22:24
1344
9
55
26:51
1611
10
57
29:18
1758
11
84
32:15
1935
12
42
38:57
2337
13
41
40:12
2412
14
38
47:24
2844
15
88
51:50
3110
16
96
56:12
3372
17
100
57:51
3471
42
Korhonen
Ari-Matti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3544
1
77
2:09
129
2
74
4:39
279
3
79
7:34
454
4
53
11:02
662
5
64
15:40
940
6
58
18:06
1086
7
87
20:16
1216
8
80
23:24
1404
9
55
28:26
1706
10
57
31:13
1873
11
84
34:21
2061
12
42
41:10
2470
13
41
42:17
2537
14
38
48:49
2929
15
88
52:55
3175
16
96
56:53
3413
17
100
58:16
3496
43
Kankkunen
Riku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
5106
1
77
2:07
127
2
74
4:54
294
3
79
9:56
596
4
53
13:44
824
5
64
17:31
1051
6
58
36:37
2197
7
87
42:22
2542
8
80
45:55
2755
9
55
51:08
3068
10
57
53:47
3227
11
84
57:15
3435
12
42
1:02:24
3744
13
41
1:03:59
3839
14
38
1:12:35
4355
15
88
1:17:28
4648
16
96
1:22:16
4936
17
100
1:24:06
5046
37
Korhonen
Tomi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
4635
1
77
2:44
164
2
74
5:38
338
3
79
11:52
712
4
53
16:25
985
5
64
21:37
1297
6
58
25:02
1502
7
87
28:19
1699
8
80
32:43
1963
9
55
39:43
2383
10
57
43:17
2597
11
84
48:26
2906
12
42
53:40
3220
13
41
55:32
3332
14
38
1:03:32
3812
15
88
1:09:28
4168
16
96
1:14:22
4462
17
100
1:16:15
4575
36
Kärkkäinen
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
5495
1
77
3:41
221
2
74
6:53
413
3
79
10:44
644
4
53
15:20
920
5
64
21:10
1270
6
58
27:35
1655
7
87
32:46
1966
8
80
39:00
2340
9
55
47:02
2822
10
57
50:37
3037
11
84
57:09
3429
12
42
1:05:26
3926
13
41
1:07:21
4041
14
38
1:15:38
4538
15
88
1:23:06
4986
16
96
1:28:47
5327
17
100
1:30:37
5437
41
Ronkainen
Markus
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
10:38:00
38280
5791
1
77
2:07
127
2
74
6:07
367
3
79
11:28
688
4
53
16:14
974
5
64
28:38
1718
6
58
34:13
2053
7
87
40:54
2454
8
80
45:09
2709
9
55
51:38
3098
10
57
54:56
3296
11
84
59:56
3596
12
42
1:07:55
4075
13
41
1:10:38
4238
14
38
1:20:23
4823
15
88
1:26:59
5219
16
96
1:33:20
5600
17
100
1:35:24
5724
40
Pajula
Harri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:34:00
38040
5950
1
77
3:44
224
2
74
7:00
420
3
79
11:44
704
4
53
16:00
960
5
64
22:08
1328
6
58
26:13
1573
7
87
34:45
2085
8
80
39:58
2398
9
55
47:03
2823
10
57
51:14
3074
11
84
56:57
3417
12
42
1:04:38
3878
13
41
1:06:16
3976
14
38
1:16:47
4607
15
88
1:27:05
5225
16
96
1:35:52
5752
17
100
1:38:01
5881
H45
5,2 km
64
Hanhela
Veli-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3471
1
78
4:43
283
2
79
7:28
448
3
53
11:07
667
4
64
14:58
898
5
58
18:06
1086
6
87
20:33
1233
7
80
24:04
1444
8
55
29:23
1763
9
57
31:45
1905
10
84
35:30
2130
11
42
40:35
2435
12
40
43:54
2634
13
131
51:48
3108
14
96
55:18
3318
15
100
56:58
3418
54
Hiltula
Hannu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3820
1
78
6:39
399
2
79
9:45
585
3
53
13:17
797
4
64
17:10
1030
5
58
19:58
1198
6
87
22:43
1363
7
80
27:25
1645
8
55
33:08
1988
9
57
35:53
2153
10
84
39:42
2382
11
42
45:50
2750
12
40
49:14
2954
13
131
57:31
3451
14
96
1:00:59
3659
15
100
1:02:45
3765
59
Maaninka
Mika
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3940
1
78
4:30
270
2
79
7:11
431
3
53
10:50
650
4
64
15:40
940
5
58
18:28
1108
6
87
20:24
1224
7
80
23:45
1425
8
55
28:46
1726
9
57
31:36
1896
10
84
37:06
2226
11
42
45:01
2701
12
40
47:39
2859
13
131
59:28
3568
14
96
1:02:58
3778
15
100
1:04:43
3883
55
Jaatinen
Marko
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3887
1
78
5:17
317
2
79
9:21
561
3
53
13:09
789
4
64
17:06
1026
5
58
20:11
1211
6
87
22:40
1360
7
80
26:27
1587
8
55
32:05
1925
9
57
35:27
2127
10
84
39:24
2364
11
42
44:36
2676
12
40
47:52
2872
13
131
57:12
3432
14
96
1:01:55
3715
15
100
1:03:45
3825
61
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3995
1
78
5:01
301
2
79
8:07
487
3
53
12:04
724
4
64
16:34
994
5
58
19:18
1158
6
87
21:30
1290
7
80
25:29
1529
8
55
31:30
1890
9
57
34:19
2059
10
84
38:04
2284
11
42
46:57
2817
12
40
49:53
2993
13
131
59:16
3556
14
96
1:03:17
3797
15
100
1:05:20
3920
50
Hiiri
Ari
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4466
1
78
4:40
280
2
79
7:36
456
3
53
11:36
696
4
64
17:16
1036
5
58
26:28
1588
6
87
29:03
1743
7
80
33:04
1984
8
55
39:04
2344
9
57
42:15
2535
10
84
49:16
2956
11
42
54:50
3290
12
40
57:56
3476
13
131
1:07:26
4046
14
96
1:11:21
4281
15
100
1:13:23
4403
62
Pietiläinen
Ilpo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4684
1
78
5:27
327
2
79
9:15
555
3
53
13:54
834
4
64
21:14
1274
5
58
24:09
1449
6
87
27:27
1647
7
80
31:38
1898
8
55
37:18
2238
9
57
39:58
2398
10
84
44:49
2689
11
42
56:51
3411
12
40
1:00:21
3621
13
131
1:10:02
4202
14
96
1:14:22
4462
15
100
1:16:37
4597
49
Rantamäki
Reko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4491
1
78
5:33
333
2
79
8:56
536
3
53
14:18
858
4
64
20:06
1206
5
58
23:26
1406
6
87
25:38
1538
7
80
29:42
1782
8
55
35:49
2149
9
57
39:34
2374
10
84
45:34
2734
11
42
51:43
3103
12
40
55:24
3324
13
131
1:06:19
3979
14
96
1:11:30
4290
15
100
1:13:41
4421
47
Maijala
Veikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4894
1
78
6:18
378
2
79
11:22
682
3
53
19:04
1144
4
64
25:59
1559
5
58
30:01
1801
6
87
32:55
1975
7
80
37:51
2271
8
55
45:25
2725
9
57
49:21
2961
10
84
53:26
3206
11
42
1:00:32
3632
12
40
1:03:58
3838
13
131
1:13:58
4438
14
96
1:18:26
4706
15
100
1:20:24
4824
53
Mönttinen
Sami
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
11:31:00
41460
5289
1
78
4:52
292
2
79
8:03
483
3
53
13:32
812
4
64
17:48
1068
5
58
22:04
1324
6
87
37:00
2220
7
80
41:34
2494
8
55
47:53
2873
9
57
51:00
3060
10
84
1:00:25
3625
11
42
1:06:34
3994
12
40
1:09:39
4179
13
131
1:21:07
4867
14
96
1:25:15
5115
15
100
1:27:06
5226
56
Hannila
Petri
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
5231
1
78
8:09
489
2
79
12:10
730
3
53
17:01
1021
4
64
22:57
1377
5
58
26:31
1591
6
87
30:06
1806
7
80
37:02
2222
8
55
43:49
2629
9
57
47:28
2848
10
84
55:33
3333
11
42
1:01:50
3710
12
40
1:05:29
3929
13
131
1:17:13
4633
14
96
1:23:09
4989
15
100
1:25:44
5144
51
Lång
Pekka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
6143
1
78
7:08
428
2
79
11:08
668
3
53
16:22
982
4
64
21:52
1312
5
58
42:13
2533
6
87
46:06
2766
7
80
51:44
3104
8
55
59:46
3586
9
57
1:03:17
3797
10
84
1:08:51
4131
11
42
1:15:54
4554
12
40
1:20:48
4848
13
131
1:33:35
5615
14
96
1:38:47
5927
15
100
1:41:06
6066
63
Maasilta
Tommi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
7717
1
78
5:19
319
2
79
10:33
633
3
53
14:17
857
4
64
19:48
1188
5
58
30:32
1832
6
87
32:54
1974
7
80
48:36
2916
8
55
1:01:47
3707
9
57
1:05:13
3913
10
84
1:16:28
4588
11
42
1:37:57
5877
12
40
1:46:37
6397
13
131
2:00:34
7234
14
96
2:05:10
7510
15
100
2:07:22
7642
58
Virtanen
Kimmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNS
52
Mahlamäki
Tomi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNF
H50
6,3 km
73
Parkkinen
Keijo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2834
1
73
3:53
233
2
83
6:16
376
3
53
11:26
686
4
64
17:21
1041
5
56
19:26
1166
6
84
22:06
1326
7
85
24:10
1450
8
40
32:04
1924
9
49
37:08
2228
10
88
40:56
2456
11
122
43:24
2604
12
91
45:50
2750
13
100
46:19
2779
74
Noponen
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2622
1
73
4:28
268
2
83
7:04
424
3
53
9:58
598
4
64
13:31
811
5
56
15:40
940
6
84
19:01
1141
7
85
21:27
1287
8
40
25:40
1540
9
49
33:07
1987
10
88
37:05
2225
11
122
39:36
2376
12
91
42:13
2533
13
100
42:49
2569
76
Reiman
Jarmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2891
1
73
4:39
279
2
83
7:34
454
3
53
10:54
654
4
64
14:28
868
5
56
18:20
1100
6
84
23:38
1418
7
85
26:09
1569
8
40
30:16
1816
9
49
36:11
2171
10
88
40:37
2437
11
122
43:35
2615
12
91
46:31
2791
13
100
47:08
2828
69
Parttimaa
Timo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3233
1
73
4:15
255
2
83
6:51
411
3
53
9:30
570
4
64
13:01
781
5
56
15:34
934
6
84
19:12
1152
7
85
22:01
1321
8
40
25:58
1558
9
49
32:20
1940
10
88
46:43
2803
11
122
49:40
2980
12
91
52:24
3144
13
100
52:57
3177
83
Kokkonen
Anssi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
3056
1
73
4:57
297
2
83
7:59
479
3
53
11:09
669
4
64
15:17
917
5
56
18:17
1097
6
84
23:54
1434
7
85
26:31
1591
8
40
33:52
2032
9
49
39:23
2363
10
88
44:00
2640
11
122
46:51
2811
12
91
49:34
2974
13
100
50:06
3006
70
Suominen
Jukka
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
10:29:00
37740
3157
1
73
5:40
340
2
83
9:08
548
3
53
12:44
764
4
64
17:00
1020
5
56
20:17
1217
6
84
23:56
1436
7
85
26:59
1619
8
40
31:54
1914
9
49
39:08
2348
10
88
44:17
2657
11
122
47:41
2861
12
91
51:02
3062
13
100
51:41
3101
68
Itkonen
Raimo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:31:00
37860
3260
1
73
5:07
307
2
83
8:16
496
3
53
11:41
701
4
64
17:52
1072
5
56
21:01
1261
6
84
24:50
1490
7
85
28:04
1684
8
40
32:57
1977
9
49
40:37
2437
10
88
45:31
2731
11
122
48:58
2938
12
91
52:23
3143
13
100
53:09
3189
72
Lauri
Hannu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2954
1
73
4:49
289
2
83
8:01
481
3
53
11:10
670
4
64
15:31
931
5
56
18:47
1127
6
84
22:44
1364
7
85
25:52
1552
8
40
30:45
1845
9
49
36:51
2211
10
88
41:39
2499
11
122
44:47
2687
12
91
47:42
2862
13
100
48:19
2899
75
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:27:00
37620
3564
1
73
5:05
305
2
83
8:34
514
3
53
12:09
729
4
64
17:32
1052
5
56
21:25
1285
6
84
25:36
1536
7
85
28:37
1717
8
40
34:20
2060
9
49
43:15
2595
10
88
48:13
2893
11
122
51:46
3106
12
91
57:53
3473
13
100
58:28
3508
81
Mourujärvi
Petri
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:23:00
37380
3991
1
73
4:16
256
2
83
6:54
414
3
53
10:05
605
4
64
15:39
939
5
56
33:55
2035
6
84
37:55
2275
7
85
42:17
2537
8
40
46:30
2790
9
49
53:50
3230
10
88
58:43
3523
11
122
1:01:42
3702
12
91
1:04:54
3894
13
100
1:05:35
3935
80
Alahäivälä
Tapani
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
4418
1
73
13:37
817
2
83
17:31
1051
3
53
22:12
1332
4
64
27:17
1637
5
56
31:32
1892
6
84
36:13
2173
7
85
39:46
2386
8
40
47:06
2826
9
49
55:28
3328
10
88
1:03:12
3792
11
122
1:07:30
4050
12
91
1:11:48
4308
13
100
1:12:36
4356
67
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
3622
1
73
5:50
350
2
83
9:25
565
3
53
13:02
782
4
64
18:23
1103
5
56
23:08
1388
6
84
27:36
1656
7
85
30:46
1846
8
40
36:34
2194
9
49
44:12
2652
10
88
50:42
3042
11
122
54:33
3273
12
91
58:25
3505
13
100
59:11
3551
82
Kenttä
Santeri
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:25:00
37500
5845
1
73
7:37
457
2
83
13:46
826
3
53
19:15
1155
4
64
25:42
1542
5
56
30:43
1843
6
84
37:25
2245
7
85
51:38
3098
8
40
1:04:18
3858
9
49
1:15:46
4546
10
88
1:23:49
5029
11
122
1:29:51
5391
12
91
1:34:54
5694
13
100
1:36:03
5763
79
Määttä
Jari
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:51:00
39060
DNF
1
73
6:47
407
2
83
12:22
742
3
53
16:46
1006
4
64
24:48
1488
5
56
32:39
1959
6
84
38:41
2321
7
85
1:03:13
3793
10
88
1:23:50
5030
13
100
1:34:27
5667
84
Heikkilä
Petri
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
10:21:00
37260
DNS
77
Määttä
Kimmo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DNS
71
Heinilä
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DNS
H55
5,2 km
208
Heiskanen
Hannu
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2570
1
77
1:34
94
2
78
4:39
279
3
83
7:50
470
4
64
16:44
1004
5
56
19:44
1184
6
57
21:14
1274
7
84
24:13
1453
8
54
29:47
1787
9
88
36:11
2171
10
122
39:06
2346
11
100
41:54
2514
206
Haapasalmi
Eero
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2559
1
77
1:57
117
2
78
5:38
338
3
83
8:50
530
4
64
14:37
877
5
56
17:35
1055
6
57
19:17
1157
7
84
22:52
1372
8
54
30:21
1821
9
88
35:24
2124
10
122
38:38
2318
11
100
41:42
2502
202
Räisänen
Kari
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2753
1
77
2:13
133
2
78
5:28
328
3
83
11:53
713
4
64
17:34
1054
5
56
21:00
1260
6
57
22:32
1352
7
84
25:50
1550
8
54
32:49
1969
9
88
38:22
2302
10
122
41:29
2489
11
100
44:52
2692
209
Martikainen
Ari
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2915
1
77
2:02
122
2
78
7:02
422
3
83
11:22
682
4
64
16:36
996
5
56
20:03
1203
6
57
21:42
1302
7
84
27:51
1671
8
54
34:57
2097
9
88
40:20
2420
10
122
43:54
2634
11
100
47:22
2842
210
Oikarinen
Jarmo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2962
1
77
2:09
129
2
78
5:24
324
3
83
8:51
531
4
64
14:34
874
5
56
20:58
1258
6
57
22:44
1364
7
84
26:27
1587
8
54
34:07
2047
9
88
41:51
2511
10
122
45:10
2710
11
100
48:18
2898
212
Frilander
Heikki
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2987
1
77
3:51
231
2
78
7:19
439
3
83
11:29
689
4
64
17:31
1051
5
56
20:48
1248
6
57
22:43
1363
7
84
27:05
1625
8
54
35:05
2105
9
88
41:14
2474
10
122
44:51
2691
11
100
48:33
2913
211
Tilvis
Pauli
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:56:00
39360
3058
1
77
2:46
166
2
78
6:17
377
3
83
11:41
701
4
64
17:20
1040
5
56
21:53
1313
6
57
23:55
1435
7
84
29:01
1741
8
54
36:46
2206
9
88
42:58
2578
10
122
46:46
2806
11
100
49:54
2994
204
Heikkinen
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3085
1
77
2:02
122
2
78
5:20
320
3
83
8:29
509
4
64
21:55
1315
5
56
24:56
1496
6
57
26:31
1591
7
84
29:57
1797
8
54
38:23
2303
9
88
43:56
2636
10
122
47:12
2832
11
100
50:22
3022
200
Koivuniemi
Jukka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3563
1
77
2:52
172
2
78
6:45
405
3
83
10:58
658
4
64
19:32
1172
5
56
24:34
1474
6
57
26:29
1589
7
84
34:29
2069
8
54
43:03
2583
9
88
49:46
2986
10
122
54:13
3253
11
100
57:58
3478
205
Rantapelkonen
Tuomo
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
4055
1
77
2:21
141
2
78
5:38
338
3
83
9:09
549
4
64
25:13
1513
5
56
28:20
1700
6
57
33:05
1985
7
84
42:15
2535
8
54
52:14
3134
9
88
59:53
3593
10
122
1:03:13
3793
11
100
1:06:29
3989
213
Kaikkonen
Taisto
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3780
1
77
2:44
164
2
78
6:20
380
3
83
11:30
690
4
64
17:05
1025
5
56
20:13
1213
6
57
25:24
1524
7
84
39:11
2351
8
54
48:40
2920
9
88
54:44
3284
10
122
58:54
3534
11
100
1:01:59
3719
203
Uuttu
Risto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3994
1
77
3:19
199
2
78
7:29
449
3
83
15:18
918
4
64
23:09
1389
5
56
27:32
1652
6
57
29:55
1795
7
84
35:24
2124
8
54
48:19
2899
9
88
56:44
3404
10
122
1:01:20
3680
11
100
1:05:19
3919
207
Ruotsalainen
Keijo
OYUS
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
FIN
11:16:00
40560
5211
1
77
9:57
597
2
78
15:02
902
3
83
21:18
1278
4
64
30:15
1815
5
56
35:50
2150
6
57
39:00
2340
7
84
47:05
2825
8
54
1:01:13
3673
9
88
1:12:53
4373
10
122
1:19:08
4748
11
100
1:25:10
5110
214
Liukkonen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5665
1
77
5:25
325
2
78
9:31
571
3
83
16:03
963
4
64
25:29
1529
5
56
50:13
3013
6
57
52:13
3133
7
84
1:00:21
3621
8
54
1:15:58
4558
9
88
1:24:36
5076
10
122
1:29:05
5345
11
100
1:33:05
5585
H60
5,0 km
233
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2632
1
74
5:02
302
2
82
8:10
490
3
64
13:50
830
4
58
19:40
1180
5
56
23:48
1428
6
55
25:47
1547
7
45
30:57
1857
8
65
33:03
1983
9
88
35:50
2150
10
122
39:09
2349
11
91
42:19
2539
12
100
42:55
2575
221
Valkonen
Pekka
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2480
1
74
4:35
275
2
82
8:07
487
3
64
15:02
902
4
58
18:12
1092
5
56
21:28
1288
6
55
23:25
1405
7
45
28:23
1703
8
65
30:25
1825
9
88
33:33
2013
10
122
36:36
2196
11
91
39:47
2387
12
100
40:30
2430
225
Niemi
Arto
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2752
1
74
4:46
286
2
82
9:01
541
3
64
14:31
871
4
58
24:06
1446
5
56
26:33
1593
6
55
28:08
1688
7
45
32:21
1941
8
65
34:32
2072
9
88
37:25
2245
10
122
40:46
2446
11
91
44:02
2642
12
100
44:46
2686
227
Lehto
Jarmo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2790
1
74
4:52
292
2
82
9:18
558
3
64
15:04
904
4
58
21:27
1287
5
56
25:18
1518
6
55
27:43
1663
7
45
33:01
1981
8
65
35:10
2110
9
88
37:59
2279
10
122
41:18
2478
11
91
44:38
2678
12
100
45:19
2719
232
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2670
1
74
5:43
343
2
82
10:22
622
3
64
17:35
1055
4
58
20:47
1247
5
56
23:16
1396
6
55
25:15
1515
7
45
30:22
1822
8
65
32:42
1962
9
88
35:42
2142
10
122
39:19
2359
11
91
42:54
2574
12
100
43:31
2611
222
Lehto
Esa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2689
1
74
6:21
381
2
82
9:48
588
3
64
16:54
1014
4
58
20:01
1201
5
56
22:41
1361
6
55
24:27
1467
7
45
29:04
1744
8
65
31:19
1879
9
88
34:53
2093
10
122
38:48
2328
11
91
42:48
2568
12
100
43:33
2613
231
Niinimäki
Hannu K.
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:17:00
37020
3316
1
74
5:39
339
2
82
9:58
598
3
64
20:50
1250
4
58
24:50
1490
5
56
28:32
1712
6
55
31:07
1867
7
45
37:47
2267
8
65
40:39
2439
9
88
44:42
2682
10
122
49:01
2941
11
91
53:05
3185
12
100
54:00
3240
216
Udd
Esko
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3969
1
74
10:51
651
2
82
14:40
880
3
64
21:32
1292
4
58
39:04
2344
5
56
41:59
2519
6
55
44:09
2649
7
45
49:55
2995
8
65
52:13
3133
9
88
55:37
3337
10
122
59:04
3544
11
91
1:03:52
3832
12
100
1:04:51
3891
235
Malinen
Pentti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
3638
1
74
6:30
390
2
82
11:12
672
3
64
23:25
1405
4
58
27:08
1628
5
56
31:02
1862
6
55
33:40
2020
7
45
41:28
2488
8
65
44:12
2652
9
88
48:52
2932
10
122
53:39
3219
11
91
58:27
3507
12
100
59:24
3564
224
Lähteenmäki
Hannu
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:09:00
36540
3680
1
74
7:20
440
2
82
12:50
770
3
64
22:01
1321
4
58
26:33
1593
5
56
31:16
1876
6
55
34:02
2042
7
45
41:08
2468
8
65
44:15
2655
9
88
48:52
2932
10
122
54:05
3245
11
91
59:07
3547
12
100
1:00:10
3610
230
Ahokoivu
Hemmo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
4861
1
74
6:08
368
2
82
23:52
1432
3
64
31:06
1866
4
58
49:31
2971
5
56
55:15
3315
6
55
57:44
3464
7
45
1:03:56
3836
8
65
1:06:38
3998
9
88
1:10:53
4253
10
122
1:15:02
4502
11
91
1:19:02
4742
12
100
1:19:53
4793
218
Lehtoruusu
Aarno
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
10:41:00
38460
6123
1
74
7:46
466
2
82
36:25
2185
3
64
46:01
2761
4
58
50:24
3024
5
56
56:28
3388
6
55
1:12:48
4368
7
45
1:21:13
4873
8
65
1:24:37
5077
9
88
1:29:26
5366
10
122
1:34:38
5678
11
91
1:39:41
5981
12
100
1:40:46
6046
220
Argillander
Erkki
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
10:29:00
37740
5300
1
74
9:06
546
2
82
14:56
896
3
64
26:04
1564
4
58
32:24
1944
5
56
43:07
2587
6
55
49:53
2993
7
45
58:57
3537
8
65
1:06:23
3983
9
88
1:12:10
4330
10
122
1:19:04
4744
11
91
1:25:06
5106
12
100
1:26:25
5185
223
Kotala
Markku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:11:00
36660
DNS
234
Högnäs
Tore
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:25:00
37500
3100
1
74
5:03
303
2
82
8:33
513
3
64
17:32
1052
4
58
20:39
1239
5
56
24:55
1495
6
55
27:18
1638
7
45
33:58
2038
8
65
38:55
2335
9
88
42:33
2553
10
122
46:02
2762
11
91
49:51
2991
12
100
50:34
3034
229
Suorsa
Matti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
DNS
237
Nurminen
Jouko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3488
1
74
5:57
357
2
82
9:36
576
3
64
24:38
1478
4
58
27:37
1657
5
56
33:22
2002
6
55
35:11
2111
7
45
40:06
2406
8
65
44:18
2658
9
88
48:34
2914
10
122
52:47
3167
11
91
56:26
3386
12
100
57:09
3429
219
Korppi
Heikki
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:27:00
37620
DNF
1
74
4:46
286
2
82
8:40
520
3
64
15:00
900
4
58
24:50
1490
217
Kotala
Ilkka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:37:00
38220
DNS
226
Ruokamo
Eero
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3279
1
74
6:17
377
2
82
11:11
671
3
64
19:19
1159
4
58
22:57
1377
5
56
26:28
1588
6
55
29:14
1754
7
45
35:39
2139
8
65
39:28
2368
9
88
43:42
2622
10
122
48:30
2910
11
91
52:30
3150
12
100
53:28
3208
236
Pietilä
Heikki
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3228
1
74
8:31
511
2
82
13:03
783
3
64
21:00
1260
4
58
26:11
1571
5
56
29:26
1766
6
55
31:35
1895
7
45
37:22
2242
8
65
40:14
2414
9
88
44:20
2660
10
122
48:19
2899
11
91
51:52
3112
12
100
52:42
3162
H65
4,8 km
252
Hänninen
Tatu
SaKa
SaKa
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2379
1
73
6:35
395
2
79
9:51
591
3
80
11:43
703
4
64
15:29
929
5
56
19:03
1143
6
55
20:54
1254
7
52
24:41
1481
8
88
29:58
1798
9
131
32:29
1949
10
96
36:30
2190
11
100
38:34
2314
244
Haataja
Kari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2743
1
73
9:50
590
2
79
15:45
945
3
80
17:37
1057
4
64
22:46
1366
5
56
26:02
1562
6
55
27:47
1667
7
52
31:19
1879
8
88
36:32
2192
9
131
38:44
2324
10
96
42:48
2568
11
100
44:39
2679
247
Pääkkölä
Kauko
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2810
1
73
5:33
333
2
79
9:03
543
3
80
10:59
659
4
64
14:30
870
5
56
23:58
1438
6
55
25:49
1549
7
52
30:12
1812
8
88
35:25
2125
9
131
38:24
2304
10
96
43:24
2604
11
100
45:37
2737
248
Vainiomäki
Kauko
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:12:00
36720
3053
1
73
8:01
481
2
79
18:43
1123
3
80
20:51
1251
4
64
26:56
1616
5
56
30:12
1812
6
55
31:57
1917
7
52
35:33
2133
8
88
40:56
2456
9
131
43:14
2594
10
96
47:38
2858
11
100
49:48
2988
251
Juujärvi
Timo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2633
1
73
6:11
371
2
79
9:13
553
3
80
11:37
697
4
64
16:01
961
5
56
19:58
1198
6
55
22:13
1333
7
52
27:30
1650
8
88
34:00
2040
9
131
36:41
2201
10
96
40:52
2452
11
100
42:49
2569
253
Tuohimaa
Esko
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2889
1
73
6:33
393
2
79
9:48
588
3
80
12:13
733
4
64
16:44
1004
5
56
20:49
1249
6
55
23:29
1409
7
52
29:32
1772
8
88
36:09
2169
9
131
39:30
2370
10
96
44:34
2674
11
100
46:54
2814
240
Tilja
Hannu
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:08:00
36480
3069
1
73
6:28
388
2
79
12:06
726
3
80
14:49
889
4
64
19:32
1172
5
56
24:17
1457
6
55
26:33
1593
7
52
31:22
1882
8
88
39:18
2358
9
131
42:20
2540
10
96
47:36
2856
11
100
49:54
2994
250
Juutinen
Hannu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
3571
1
73
6:57
417
2
79
12:59
779
3
80
15:15
915
4
64
24:54
1494
5
56
28:32
1712
6
55
31:21
1881
7
52
36:50
2210
8
88
47:47
2867
9
131
51:22
3082
10
96
55:53
3353
11
100
58:20
3500
249
Toppari
Pekka
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
3974
1
73
6:42
402
2
79
22:32
1352
3
80
24:47
1487
4
64
35:50
2150
5
56
39:44
2384
6
55
42:11
2531
7
52
46:20
2780
8
88
54:42
3282
9
131
57:48
3468
10
96
1:03:11
3791
11
100
1:05:15
3915
254
Puurunen
Reijo
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
10:14:00
36840
3465
1
73
7:43
463
2
79
12:26
746
3
80
15:12
912
4
64
20:42
1242
5
56
26:52
1612
6
55
29:28
1768
7
52
35:57
2157
8
88
44:45
2685
9
131
47:43
2863
10
96
53:28
3208
11
100
56:24
3384
255
Kalliomaa
Lasse
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:20:00
37200
4217
1
73
12:27
747
2
79
18:39
1119
3
80
24:02
1442
4
64
37:26
2246
5
56
43:28
2608
6
55
46:30
2790
7
52
52:10
3130
8
88
58:30
3510
9
131
1:01:17
3677
10
96
1:06:49
4009
11
100
1:09:07
4147
245
Köngäs
Martti
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
4148
1
73
22:01
1321
2
79
26:22
1582
3
80
28:52
1732
4
64
33:56
2036
5
56
39:23
2363
6
55
42:22
2542
7
52
50:05
3005
8
88
56:37
3397
9
131
59:37
3577
10
96
1:05:27
3927
11
100
1:07:49
4069
242
Antikainen
Raimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4141
1
73
16:11
971
2
79
20:58
1258
3
80
23:49
1429
4
64
31:16
1876
5
56
37:33
2253
6
55
40:43
2443
7
52
46:43
2803
8
88
55:15
3315
9
131
58:18
3498
10
96
1:04:46
3886
11
100
1:07:34
4054
241
Kangasaho
Simo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3777
1
73
7:51
471
2
79
12:08
728
3
80
14:52
892
4
64
20:22
1222
5
56
26:09
1569
6
55
29:05
1745
7
52
37:53
2273
8
88
49:00
2940
9
131
52:10
3130
10
96
58:42
3522
11
100
1:01:24
3684
246
Joensuu
Heimo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
10:26:00
37560
3700
1
73
7:42
462
2
79
12:11
731
3
80
15:09
909
4
64
20:24
1224
5
56
26:13
1573
6
55
29:05
1745
7
52
36:50
2210
8
88
47:38
2858
9
131
51:13
3073
10
96
57:59
3479
11
100
1:00:25
3625
257
Toropainen
Pauli
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
4399
1
73
9:46
586
2
79
14:36
876
3
80
18:57
1137
4
64
26:53
1613
5
56
32:36
1956
6
55
37:20
2240
7
52
44:42
2682
8
88
55:46
3346
9
131
59:48
3588
10
96
1:07:04
4024
11
100
1:10:48
4248
243
Sirkka
Sauli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:18:00
37080
7158
1
73
14:34
874
2
79
22:04
1324
3
80
27:11
1631
4
64
43:23
2603
5
56
53:56
3236
6
55
59:01
3541
7
52
1:12:23
4343
8
88
1:30:10
5410
9
131
1:35:53
5753
10
96
1:51:47
6707
11
100
1:56:51
7011
H70
4,6 km
272
Määttä
Seppo
KemijU
Kemijärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2579
1
77
2:34
154
2
74
6:35
395
3
79
10:23
623
4
64
17:41
1061
5
55
21:43
1303
6
53
25:53
1553
7
65
28:02
1682
8
88
31:46
1906
9
131
34:25
2065
10
96
39:26
2366
11
100
41:44
2504
269
Salminen
Jorma
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
10:23:00
37380
2978
1
77
2:47
167
2
74
8:52
532
3
79
15:33
933
4
64
24:29
1469
5
55
28:43
1723
6
53
33:11
1991
7
65
35:20
2120
8
88
38:38
2318
9
131
41:43
2503
10
96
46:11
2771
11
100
48:21
2901
267
Lukkarinen
Olavi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2731
1
77
2:36
156
2
74
10:10
610
3
79
14:16
856
4
64
20:39
1239
5
55
24:16
1456
6
53
28:27
1707
7
65
30:40
1840
8
88
34:22
2062
9
131
37:15
2235
10
96
42:04
2524
11
100
44:14
2654
270
Laitinen
Olli
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3242
1
77
2:29
149
2
74
5:39
339
3
79
11:13
673
4
64
16:51
1011
5
55
20:31
1231
6
53
37:12
2232
7
65
39:11
2351
8
88
43:04
2584
9
131
45:53
2753
10
96
50:47
3047
11
100
52:50
3170
271
Åkerblom
Måns
GIF
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2888
1
77
2:50
170
2
74
7:21
441
3
79
12:05
725
4
64
18:52
1132
5
55
23:01
1381
6
53
29:27
1767
7
65
31:46
1906
8
88
35:57
2157
9
131
39:02
2342
10
96
44:29
2669
11
100
46:50
2810
265
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3051
1
77
2:46
166
2
74
6:05
365
3
79
10:20
620
4
64
26:52
1612
5
55
30:13
1813
6
53
34:18
2058
7
65
36:08
2168
8
88
39:30
2370
9
131
42:29
2549
10
96
47:33
2853
11
100
49:45
2985
273
Mäkinen
Juhani
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:43:00
38580
3228
1
77
2:19
139
2
74
6:19
379
3
79
10:33
633
4
64
18:09
1089
5
55
29:46
1786
6
53
35:18
2118
7
65
37:51
2271
8
88
42:40
2560
9
131
45:24
2724
10
96
50:05
3005
11
100
52:26
3146
268
Määttä
Jouko
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
3123
1
77
3:19
199
2
74
9:50
590
3
79
17:21
1041
4
64
24:10
1450
5
55
28:02
1682
6
53
33:42
2022
7
65
35:59
2159
8
88
40:29
2429
9
131
43:36
2616
10
96
48:48
2928
11
100
50:52
3052
274
Tapaninaho
Kalevi
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3846
1
77
3:13
193
2
74
7:12
432
3
79
13:28
808
4
64
22:17
1337
5
55
26:40
1600
6
53
39:22
2362
7
65
42:16
2536
8
88
50:07
3007
9
131
53:37
3217
10
96
59:34
3574
11
100
1:02:31
3751
266
Sorri
Seppo
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
10:47:00
38820
4041
1
77
4:21
261
2
74
12:31
751
3
79
18:53
1133
4
64
31:15
1875
5
55
35:59
2159
6
53
46:26
2786
7
65
49:02
2942
8
88
53:34
3214
9
131
56:59
3419
10
96
1:02:47
3767
11
100
1:05:48
3948
264
Kukkohovi
Reino
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
FIN
10:29:00
37740
3714
1
77
3:20
200
2
74
8:03
483
3
79
15:28
928
4
64
21:57
1317
5
55
26:05
1565
6
53
41:43
2503
7
65
44:15
2655
8
88
48:36
2916
9
131
51:45
3105
10
96
56:58
3418
11
100
1:00:33
3633
261
Luukkonen
Taisto
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
3575
1
77
3:35
215
2
74
10:07
607
3
79
17:26
1046
4
64
28:19
1699
5
55
32:26
1946
6
53
38:05
2285
7
65
40:30
2430
8
88
45:09
2709
9
131
49:35
2975
10
96
55:11
3311
11
100
58:11
3491
262
Mönttinen
Erkki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:49:00
38940
3953
1
77
4:13
253
2
74
10:27
627
3
79
16:47
1007
4
64
29:23
1763
5
55
34:12
2052
6
53
44:35
2675
7
65
47:17
2837
8
88
51:48
3108
9
131
55:08
3308
10
96
1:01:07
3667
11
100
1:04:16
3856
260
Ahlqvist
Pekka
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:37:00
38220
4226
1
77
3:10
190
2
74
10:32
632
3
79
17:19
1039
4
64
40:25
2425
5
55
44:36
2676
6
53
50:59
3059
7
65
53:49
3229
8
88
58:12
3492
9
131
1:01:16
3676
10
96
1:06:37
3997
11
100
1:09:00
4140
263
Penttinen
Juha
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
10:41:00
38460
DNS
H75
4,3 km
277
Nikula
Reino
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
10:28:00
37680
3189
1
81
8:23
503
2
79
12:30
750
3
64
21:35
1295
4
55
25:44
1544
5
45
34:00
2040
6
88
41:14
2474
7
122
46:05
2765
8
91
50:59
3059
9
100
52:02
3122
275
Pelkonen
Toivo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3209
1
81
7:18
438
2
79
11:48
708
3
64
19:58
1198
4
55
24:59
1499
5
45
32:05
1925
6
88
39:46
2386
7
122
45:01
2701
8
91
50:38
3038
9
100
51:55
3115
278
Männikkö
Kalle
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
3443
1
81
11:44
704
2
79
16:10
970
3
64
25:35
1535
4
55
29:38
1778
5
45
37:16
2236
6
88
45:21
2721
7
122
50:01
3001
8
91
54:55
3295
9
100
55:58
3358
276
Tolmunen
Tauno
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:22:00
37320
3552
1
81
13:51
831
2
79
18:14
1094
3
64
27:42
1662
4
55
31:49
1909
5
45
39:25
2365
6
88
47:05
2825
7
122
52:07
3127
8
91
57:02
3422
9
100
58:03
3483
279
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:20:00
37200
DNS
280
Pietiläinen
Erkki
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
DNF
H80
3,0 km
293
Puustinen
Valto
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2618
1
77
4:07
247
2
81
13:04
784
3
79
20:32
1232
4
82
22:15
1335
5
88
30:35
1835
6
122
36:34
2194
7
100
41:58
2518
292
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2555
1
77
3:56
236
2
81
14:56
896
3
79
19:55
1195
4
82
21:43
1303
5
88
29:35
1775
6
122
35:32
2132
7
100
40:58
2458
H85
3,0 km
296
Rajavaara
Juhani
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2648
1
77
4:54
294
2
81
10:36
636
3
79
16:59
1019
4
82
18:47
1127
5
88
28:37
1717
6
122
36:04
2164
7
100
42:34
2554
295
Jäppinen
Kyösti
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
10:19:00
37140
3280
1
77
5:44
344
2
81
17:00
1020
3
79
23:59
1439
4
82
26:13
1573
5
88
37:25
2245
6
122
45:43
2743
7
100
52:41
3161
H20
8,0 km
H18
6,3 km
87
Liukka
Pieti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3637
1
73
6:21
381
2
83
8:59
539
3
53
12:00
720
4
64
15:38
938
5
56
26:06
1566
6
84
30:04
1804
7
85
35:47
2147
8
40
40:04
2404
9
49
47:42
2862
10
88
52:20
3140
11
122
56:12
3372
12
91
59:09
3549
13
100
59:49
3589
89
Liukka
Elias
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
9260
1
73
8:57
537
2
83
16:56
1016
3
53
21:16
1276
4
64
27:57
1677
5
56
32:32
1952
6
84
37:39
2259
7
85
1:17:46
4666
8
40
1:27:03
5223
9
49
2:16:49
8209
10
88
2:23:44
8624
11
122
2:29:06
8946
12
91
2:32:46
9166
13
100
2:33:33
9213
88
Määttä
Juho
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3896
1
73
4:49
289
2
83
9:42
582
3
53
15:01
901
4
64
22:28
1348
5
56
25:38
1538
6
84
29:39
1779
7
85
33:24
2004
8
40
42:53
2573
9
49
50:54
3054
10
88
56:08
3368
11
122
59:43
3583
12
91
1:02:58
3778
13
100
1:03:39
3819
91
Nurmela
Joose
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DQ
1
73
4:26
266
2
83
7:01
421
3
53
9:58
598
4
64
14:47
887
5
56
17:29
1049
6
84
21:22
1282
7
85
23:57
1437
8
40
29:22
1762
10
88
39:42
2382
11
122
43:23
2603
12
91
46:13
2773
13
100
46:52
2812
H16
5,2 km
95
Maijala
Matias
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2289
1
77
1:57
117
2
78
4:44
284
3
83
7:32
452
4
64
11:50
710
5
56
14:29
869
6
57
15:52
952
7
84
18:45
1125
8
54
27:15
1635
9
88
31:48
1908
10
122
34:31
2071
11
100
37:12
2232
99
Hiltunen
Juho
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2418
1
77
3:51
231
2
78
6:41
401
3
83
9:35
575
4
64
13:55
835
5
56
16:36
996
6
57
17:48
1068
7
84
20:51
1251
8
54
29:23
1763
9
88
33:57
2037
10
122
36:38
2198
11
100
39:21
2361
98
Petrelius
Eetu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2713
1
77
2:18
138
2
78
5:16
316
3
83
11:44
704
4
64
16:17
977
5
56
18:35
1115
6
57
19:45
1185
7
84
22:54
1374
8
54
30:25
1825
9
88
38:38
2318
10
122
41:46
2506
11
100
44:22
2662
96
Reiman
Antti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2842
1
77
4:32
272
2
78
8:22
502
3
83
11:01
661
4
64
15:09
909
5
56
17:56
1076
6
57
20:41
1241
7
84
24:49
1489
8
54
32:28
1948
9
88
40:35
2435
10
122
43:43
2623
11
100
46:32
2792
97
Maasilta
Aapo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DQ
1
77
45:38
2738
2
78
57:27
3447
11
100
1:18:07
4687
H14
3,5 km
404
Korhonen
Konsta
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1575
1
101
53
53
2
103
3:26
206
3
121
5:52
352
4
105
8:14
494
5
106
9:28
568
6
109
11:48
708
7
107
14:55
895
8
77
17:36
1056
9
111
20:24
1224
10
90
22:35
1355
11
91
24:35
1475
12
100
25:21
1521
403
Aikio
Valtteri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2169
1
101
1:18
78
2
103
3:53
233
3
121
7:35
455
4
105
9:36
576
5
106
10:55
655
6
109
12:58
778
7
107
16:10
970
8
77
25:42
1542
9
111
28:45
1725
10
90
32:11
1931
11
91
34:35
2075
12
100
35:08
2108
401
Säyriö
Jyri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1915
1
101
1:19
79
2
103
3:37
217
3
121
6:18
378
4
105
8:30
510
5
106
9:49
589
6
109
11:58
718
7
107
15:50
950
8
77
18:41
1121
9
111
22:20
1340
10
90
25:51
1551
11
91
30:29
1829
12
100
31:02
1862
400
Kenttä
Nooa
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2287
1
101
1:24
84
2
103
4:28
268
3
121
9:41
581
4
105
12:34
754
5
106
14:24
864
6
109
17:15
1035
7
107
21:47
1307
8
77
24:54
1494
9
111
29:39
1779
10
90
33:29
2009
11
91
36:15
2175
12
100
36:59
2219
407
Muotka
Miika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2531
1
101
1:23
83
2
103
4:23
263
3
121
10:00
600
4
105
13:06
786
5
106
16:39
999
6
109
19:46
1186
7
107
24:33
1473
8
77
27:47
1667
9
111
32:09
1929
10
90
36:09
2169
11
91
40:13
2413
12
100
41:06
2466
402
Salmela
Matti
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1896
1
101
1:03
63
2
103
3:33
213
3
121
6:00
360
4
105
8:26
506
5
106
9:46
586
6
109
12:13
733
7
107
16:11
971
8
77
18:32
1112
9
111
24:01
1441
10
90
27:24
1644
11
91
29:41
1781
12
100
30:28
1828
405
Lassheikki
Arttu
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2594
1
101
1:30
90
2
103
5:12
312
3
121
9:30
570
4
105
12:43
763
5
106
15:43
943
6
109
18:41
1121
7
107
23:30
1410
8
77
27:15
1635
9
111
32:05
1925
10
90
36:38
2198
11
91
40:51
2451
12
100
41:57
2517
408
Ikäläinen
Erkki
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1687
1
101
1:06
66
2
103
3:24
204
3
121
5:56
356
4
105
8:40
520
5
106
9:55
595
6
109
11:40
700
7
107
14:18
858
8
77
16:30
990
9
111
21:55
1315
10
90
24:11
1451
11
91
26:34
1594
12
100
27:11
1631
H13
2,8 km
411
Gretschel
Eino
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1402
1
101
53
53
2
104
3:41
221
3
105
7:11
431
4
106
8:34
514
5
109
10:35
635
6
107
14:02
842
7
111
17:26
1046
8
112
20:24
1224
9
100
22:21
1341
410
Korhonen
Eetu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1553
1
101
1:04
64
2
104
3:43
223
3
105
7:35
455
4
106
8:54
534
5
109
11:14
674
6
107
15:06
906
7
111
18:49
1129
8
112
22:21
1341
9
100
24:34
1474
H12
2,1 km
413
Töyrylä
Rasmus
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
926
1
102
1:25
85
2
104
2:38
158
3
121
4:11
251
4
108
7:17
437
5
111
9:30
570
6
112
12:38
758
7
100
14:26
866
414
Ruoti
Eeli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1366
1
102
1:54
114
2
104
3:45
225
3
121
5:35
335
4
108
10:33
633
5
111
13:52
832
6
112
18:34
1114
7
100
21:24
1284
412
Laatikainen
Vertti
PosPy
Posion Pyrintö
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1324
1
102
1:42
102
2
104
3:20
200
3
121
5:15
315
4
108
9:42
582
5
111
12:57
777
6
112
18:51
1131
7
100
20:49
1249
H12TR
2,1 km
415
Juva
Juho
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1239
1
102
1:31
91
2
121
4:08
248
3
105
6:56
416
4
106
8:45
525
5
109
11:12
672
6
90
15:39
939
7
91
18:31
1111
8
100
19:28
1168
419
Niinimäki
Olli
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1474
1
102
1:23
83
2
121
4:03
243
3
105
6:43
403
4
106
8:52
532
5
109
13:38
818
6
90
18:21
1101
7
91
22:39
1359
8
100
23:31
1411
417
Mukkala
Jonne
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1276
1
102
1:49
109
2
121
4:24
264
3
105
7:20
440
4
106
9:00
540
5
109
11:20
680
6
90
16:22
982
7
91
19:27
1167
8
100
20:12
1212
418
Kemppainen
Hermanni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1445
1
102
1:24
84
2
121
3:58
238
3
105
7:00
420
4
106
10:35
635
5
109
12:36
756
6
90
16:50
1010
7
91
22:36
1356
8
100
23:08
1388
420
Maijala
Arttu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1701
1
102
1:46
106
2
121
7:09
429
3
105
10:41
641
4
106
13:06
786
5
109
16:27
987
6
90
22:36
1356
7
91
26:18
1578
8
100
27:06
1626
421
Triipponen
Vetja
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2062
1
102
1:56
116
2
121
6:02
362
3
105
11:35
695
4
106
14:38
878
5
109
18:45
1125
6
90
26:09
1569
7
91
31:44
1904
8
100
32:55
1975
416
Vihavainen
Vilppu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1251
1
102
1:35
95
2
121
4:27
267
3
105
7:03
423
4
106
8:49
529
5
109
10:48
648
6
90
14:49
889
7
91
19:19
1159
8
100
19:55
1195
423
Liljeström
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1577
1
102
1:32
92
2
121
4:39
279
3
105
7:42
462
4
106
9:23
563
5
109
12:20
740
6
90
16:41
1001
7
91
24:29
1469
8
100
25:10
1510
H10RR
2,7 km
440
Kemppainen
Artturi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1035
1
113
54
54
2
115
5:37
337
3
116
8:18
498
4
117
10:49
649
5
118
12:48
768
6
119
14:48
888
7
100
16:17
977
424
Korhonen
Karri
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
802
1
113
56
56
2
115
3:41
221
3
116
4:57
297
4
117
7:31
451
5
118
9:23
563
6
119
11:04
664
7
100
12:23
743
433
Lång
Elmeri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1275
1
113
57
57
2
115
4:02
242
3
116
10:06
606
4
117
12:59
779
5
118
15:21
921
6
119
18:17
1097
7
100
20:13
1213
427
Määttä
Roope
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1259
1
113
59
59
2
115
8:05
485
3
116
9:27
567
4
117
12:47
767
5
118
15:08
908
6
119
17:49
1069
7
100
19:45
1185
432
Lauri
Heikki
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1263
1
113
1:31
91
2
115
5:13
313
3
116
7:09
429
4
117
10:30
630
5
118
13:01
781
6
119
17:14
1034
7
100
19:47
1187
442
Murtovaara
Tuukka
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1271
1
113
1:05
65
2
115
4:59
299
3
116
7:07
427
4
117
10:55
655
5
118
13:50
830
6
119
17:37
1057
7
100
20:00
1200
430
Petrelius
Erkka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1427
1
113
1:10
70
2
115
7:05
425
3
116
10:29
629
4
117
15:15
915
5
118
18:01
1081
6
119
20:36
1236
7
100
22:44
1364
439
Ruokamo
Arttu
PosPy
Posion Pyrintö
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1316
1
113
1:07
67
2
115
4:47
287
3
116
7:34
454
4
117
11:13
673
5
118
15:21
921
6
119
18:45
1125
7
100
20:45
1245
434
Ervasti
Hannes
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1501
1
113
1:24
84
2
115
7:04
424
3
116
11:04
664
4
117
14:52
892
5
118
17:41
1061
6
119
21:28
1288
7
100
23:40
1420
431
Kenttä
Voima
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1817
1
113
1:37
97
2
115
5:56
356
3
116
12:38
758
4
117
17:15
1035
5
118
20:54
1254
6
119
25:56
1556
7
100
28:55
1735
428
Pitkänen
Tuukka
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1795
1
113
1:23
83
2
115
10:27
627
3
116
13:59
839
4
117
18:15
1095
5
118
21:40
1300
6
119
26:12
1572
7
100
28:42
1722
436
Korhonen
Veikko
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1838
1
113
2:00
120
2
115
9:38
578
3
116
14:35
875
4
117
18:56
1136
5
118
23:05
1385
6
119
26:55
1615
7
100
29:33
1773
425
Kärkkäinen
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1642
1
113
58
58
2
115
9:58
598
3
116
13:50
830
4
117
17:52
1072
5
118
20:30
1230
6
119
23:59
1439
7
100
26:14
1574
429
Mukkala
Jonni
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2509
1
113
1:27
87
2
115
10:38
638
3
116
16:27
987
4
117
23:06
1386
5
118
29:31
1771
6
119
35:29
2129
7
100
40:01
2401
441
Toivanen
Konsta
PosPy
Posion Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2163
1
113
1:41
101
2
115
11:23
683
3
116
16:13
973
4
117
21:43
1303
5
118
25:17
1517
6
119
30:56
1856
7
100
34:28
2068
435
Lehtinen
Viljami
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2182
1
113
2:51
171
2
115
12:40
760
3
116
17:48
1068
4
117
22:15
1335
5
118
27:36
1656
6
119
32:04
1924
7
100
35:06
2106
438
Kemppainen
Pietari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2024
1
113
1:45
105
2
115
11:27
687
3
116
16:49
1009
4
117
22:15
1335
5
118
26:14
1574
6
119
29:40
1780
7
100
32:29
1949
426
Laatikainen
Aaro
PosPy
Posion Pyrintö
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
443
Korpi
Juuso
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1033
1
113
1:06
66
2
115
4:32
272
3
116
6:34
394
4
117
9:12
552
5
118
11:47
707
6
119
14:07
847
7
100
16:03
963
444
Muotka
Konsta
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1319
1
113
1:24
84
2
115
5:05
305
3
116
8:53
533
4
117
12:59
779
5
118
15:13
913
6
119
18:45
1125
7
100
20:35
1235
D21
7,7 km
104
Sianoja
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:47:00
38820
3581
1
78
4:25
265
2
79
7:22
442
3
53
10:53
653
4
64
14:27
867
5
58
16:49
1009
6
87
18:49
1129
7
80
21:59
1319
8
55
28:39
1719
9
57
30:56
1856
10
84
33:40
2020
11
42
38:07
2287
12
40
40:49
2449
13
131
53:11
3191
14
96
56:56
3416
15
100
58:44
3524
112
Haajanen
Sofia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3938
1
78
4:26
266
2
79
8:14
494
3
53
11:34
694
4
64
15:01
901
5
58
27:17
1637
6
87
30:49
1849
7
80
33:57
2037
8
55
39:07
2347
9
57
41:41
2501
10
84
44:36
2676
11
42
48:47
2927
12
40
51:16
3076
13
131
58:57
3537
14
96
1:03:00
3780
15
100
1:04:40
3880
107
Rajamäki
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:31:00
37860
4015
1
78
5:20
320
2
79
8:21
501
3
53
12:07
727
4
64
16:16
976
5
58
18:59
1139
6
87
21:19
1279
7
80
25:14
1514
8
55
30:45
1845
9
57
33:16
1996
10
84
38:02
2282
11
42
42:51
2571
12
40
49:57
2997
13
131
1:00:14
3614
14
96
1:04:09
3849
15
100
1:06:00
3960
102
Rahko
Saana-Maria
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:49:00
38940
3911
1
78
5:17
317
2
79
8:34
514
3
53
12:12
732
4
64
16:10
970
5
58
19:12
1152
6
87
24:18
1458
7
80
28:04
1684
8
55
33:09
1989
9
57
35:49
2149
10
84
39:12
2352
11
42
44:05
2645
12
40
47:01
2821
13
131
57:37
3457
14
96
1:02:26
3746
15
100
1:04:13
3853
115
Schutskoff
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:37:00
38220
4095
1
78
5:40
340
2
79
8:52
532
3
53
12:34
754
4
64
16:53
1013
5
58
24:47
1487
6
87
26:40
1600
7
80
30:06
1806
8
55
36:41
2201
9
57
40:10
2410
10
84
43:23
2603
11
42
48:18
2898
12
40
51:01
3061
13
131
1:01:10
3670
14
96
1:05:30
3930
15
100
1:07:18
4038
109
Asikainen
Satu
KaJu
Kalajoen Junkkarit
FIN
10:33:00
37980
4325
1
78
6:14
374
2
79
9:20
560
3
53
13:38
818
4
64
22:01
1321
5
58
28:35
1715
6
87
30:48
1848
7
80
34:19
2059
8
55
40:29
2429
9
57
43:56
2636
10
84
47:18
2838
11
42
52:16
3136
12
40
55:07
3307
13
131
1:05:20
3920
14
96
1:09:22
4162
15
100
1:11:09
4269
113
Moilanen
Anna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
4557
1
78
4:48
288
2
79
7:54
474
3
53
11:38
698
4
64
15:55
955
5
58
25:10
1510
6
87
34:30
2070
7
80
38:23
2303
8
55
43:48
2628
9
57
47:09
2829
10
84
49:57
2997
11
42
54:49
3289
12
40
57:23
3443
13
131
1:08:56
4136
14
96
1:13:03
4383
15
100
1:15:02
4502
105
Valkonen
Oona
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:43:00
38580
4584
1
78
5:42
342
2
79
10:29
629
3
53
14:55
895
4
64
25:08
1508
5
58
28:25
1705
6
87
30:47
1847
7
80
34:38
2078
8
55
41:13
2473
9
57
44:02
2642
10
84
47:45
2865
11
42
53:36
3216
12
40
58:48
3528
13
131
1:09:08
4148
14
96
1:13:37
4417
15
100
1:15:34
4534
110
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
4832
1
78
4:45
285
2
79
7:42
462
3
53
11:22
682
4
64
15:27
927
5
58
18:14
1094
6
87
27:36
1656
7
80
34:02
2042
8
55
43:59
2639
9
57
46:24
2784
10
84
49:11
2951
11
42
55:06
3306
12
40
1:00:35
3635
13
131
1:12:59
4379
14
96
1:17:25
4645
15
100
1:19:27
4767
108
Kaartinen
Selja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:35:00
38100
4990
1
78
5:11
311
2
79
9:40
580
3
53
14:06
846
4
64
21:37
1297
5
58
24:30
1470
6
87
38:16
2296
7
80
41:55
2515
8
55
48:30
2910
9
57
51:20
3080
10
84
54:53
3293
11
42
1:00:32
3632
12
40
1:06:31
3991
13
131
1:16:12
4572
14
96
1:20:31
4831
15
100
1:22:18
4938
101
Nifakina
Julia
TaivKu
Taivalkosken Kuohu
RUS
10:51:00
39060
5125
1
78
11:25
685
2
79
15:27
927
3
53
20:00
1200
4
64
27:07
1627
5
58
31:19
1879
6
87
37:37
2257
7
80
41:50
2510
8
55
49:09
2949
9
57
52:26
3146
10
84
56:53
3413
11
42
1:02:55
3775
12
40
1:07:38
4058
13
131
1:17:56
4676
14
96
1:22:20
4940
15
100
1:24:21
5061
106
Näpänkangas
Hanna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
6048
1
78
10:41
641
2
79
17:52
1072
3
53
23:35
1415
4
64
29:13
1753
5
58
33:48
2028
6
87
38:37
2317
7
80
45:23
2723
8
55
56:48
3408
9
57
1:04:26
3866
10
84
1:09:30
4170
11
42
1:16:21
4581
12
40
1:20:08
4808
13
131
1:31:27
5487
14
96
1:37:04
5824
15
100
1:39:40
5980
103
Kauppinen
Silja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
DNS
D35
6,3 km
122
Töyrylä
Salla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3281
1
73
5:29
329
2
83
8:51
531
3
53
12:25
745
4
64
20:00
1200
5
56
23:24
1404
6
84
27:38
1658
7
85
30:34
1834
8
40
35:34
2134
9
49
41:56
2516
10
88
46:36
2796
11
122
49:59
2999
12
91
53:00
3180
13
100
53:38
3218
120
Laitinen
Maria
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3587
1
73
5:00
300
2
83
10:47
647
3
53
14:38
878
4
64
18:44
1124
5
56
21:36
1296
6
84
25:47
1547
7
85
28:29
1709
8
40
33:20
2000
9
49
45:15
2715
10
88
51:10
3070
11
122
54:50
3290
12
91
57:57
3477
13
100
58:41
3521
117
Korhonen
Kati
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4654
1
73
11:12
672
2
83
17:07
1027
3
53
20:52
1252
4
64
25:07
1507
5
56
28:29
1709
6
84
34:18
2058
7
85
46:15
2775
8
40
52:17
3137
9
49
1:01:44
3704
10
88
1:07:25
4045
11
122
1:11:38
4298
12
91
1:15:35
4535
13
100
1:16:32
4592
118
Ronkainen
Ritva
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
11:27:00
41220
5728
1
73
7:15
435
2
83
17:00
1020
3
53
22:59
1379
4
64
29:30
1770
5
56
36:19
2179
6
84
42:54
2574
7
85
49:09
2949
8
40
1:08:59
4139
9
49
1:17:37
4657
10
88
1:24:25
5065
11
122
1:28:55
5335
12
91
1:33:32
5612
13
100
1:34:26
5666
121
Korhonen
Jaana
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
7750
1
73
6:24
384
2
83
12:37
757
3
53
16:28
988
4
64
22:55
1375
5
56
32:38
1958
6
84
39:29
2369
7
85
1:22:00
4920
8
40
1:29:11
5351
9
49
1:46:03
6363
10
88
1:57:08
7028
11
122
2:02:27
7347
12
91
2:07:05
7625
13
100
2:07:54
7674
119
Salmela
Pauliina
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DNF
D40
5,0 km
144
Vaara
Annika
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2481
1
74
4:46
286
2
82
8:01
481
3
64
13:30
810
4
58
16:49
1009
5
56
22:45
1365
6
55
24:35
1475
7
45
28:54
1734
8
65
30:54
1854
9
88
33:35
2015
10
122
36:37
2197
11
91
39:47
2387
12
100
40:24
2424
137
Louhisola
Meri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2685
1
74
7:19
439
2
82
10:59
659
3
64
17:10
1030
4
58
19:55
1195
5
56
23:10
1390
6
55
25:11
1511
7
45
30:05
1805
8
65
32:28
1948
9
88
35:54
2154
10
122
39:29
2369
11
91
42:58
2578
12
100
43:39
2619
131
Turtinen
Satu
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2663
1
74
5:15
315
2
82
11:08
668
3
64
17:06
1026
4
58
20:16
1216
5
56
23:14
1394
6
55
25:14
1514
7
45
30:37
1837
8
65
32:58
1978
9
88
35:59
2159
10
122
39:40
2380
11
91
42:58
2578
12
100
43:33
2613
133
Niinimäki
Riitta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:53:00
39180
3071
1
74
6:13
373
2
82
10:23
623
3
64
18:22
1102
4
58
21:45
1305
5
56
25:29
1529
6
55
27:46
1666
7
45
33:38
2018
8
65
36:42
2202
9
88
40:47
2447
10
122
45:06
2706
11
91
49:11
2951
12
100
49:59
2999
141
Heiskanen
Reetta
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
3164
1
74
5:47
347
2
82
10:06
606
3
64
17:43
1063
4
58
27:02
1622
5
56
30:31
1831
6
55
32:33
1953
7
45
37:22
2242
8
65
39:41
2381
9
88
43:06
2586
10
122
46:46
2806
11
91
50:40
3040
12
100
51:30
3090
140
Goman
Annukka
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
3261
1
74
6:12
372
2
82
11:20
680
3
64
20:08
1208
4
58
25:33
1533
5
56
30:15
1815
6
55
32:45
1965
7
45
39:09
2349
8
65
41:37
2497
9
88
45:07
2707
10
122
48:39
2919
11
91
52:37
3157
12
100
53:24
3204
143
Semenova
Julia
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:01:00
39660
3152
1
74
5:37
337
2
82
9:48
588
3
64
16:36
996
4
58
26:45
1605
5
56
29:50
1790
6
55
32:07
1927
7
45
37:25
2245
8
65
39:55
2395
9
88
43:26
2606
10
122
47:23
2843
11
91
50:45
3045
12
100
51:27
3087
130
Päivinen
Sonja
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3566
1
74
5:38
338
2
82
13:23
803
3
64
22:52
1372
4
58
26:41
1601
5
56
34:08
2048
6
55
37:38
2258
7
45
42:51
2571
8
65
45:42
2742
9
88
49:13
2953
10
122
53:15
3195
11
91
57:26
3446
12
100
58:10
3490
142
Mahlamäki
Saara
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3561
1
74
7:14
434
2
82
11:54
714
3
64
22:38
1358
4
58
25:55
1555
5
56
33:24
2004
6
55
35:40
2140
7
45
41:36
2496
8
65
44:08
2648
9
88
47:36
2856
10
122
53:49
3229
11
91
57:28
3448
12
100
58:19
3499
135
Lauri
Laura
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:51:00
39060
3853
1
74
8:20
500
2
82
12:56
776
3
64
28:28
1708
4
58
33:18
1998
5
56
36:34
2194
6
55
39:02
2342
7
45
44:59
2699
8
65
47:54
2874
9
88
52:05
3125
10
122
57:12
3432
11
91
1:01:57
3717
12
100
1:02:57
3777
129
Lång
Maija
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNF
136
Varis
Teija
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
DNF
139
Vainiomäki
Marjut
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DNF
138
Maijala
Mervi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DNF
D45
4,8 km
157
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2254
1
73
4:52
292
2
79
7:32
452
3
80
9:26
566
4
64
13:55
835
5
56
17:04
1024
6
55
18:51
1131
7
52
23:13
1393
8
88
28:19
1699
9
131
30:38
1838
10
96
34:44
2084
11
100
36:34
2194
158
Ojanaho
Marja-Leena
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2612
1
73
6:06
366
2
79
9:24
564
3
80
11:40
700
4
64
15:27
927
5
56
19:44
1184
6
55
21:34
1294
7
52
26:21
1581
8
88
32:50
1970
9
131
35:41
2141
10
96
40:16
2416
11
100
42:22
2542
156
Laaksoviita
Katja
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
10:42:00
38520
3135
1
73
7:06
426
2
79
11:25
685
3
80
13:47
827
4
64
17:54
1074
5
56
22:43
1363
6
55
25:39
1539
7
52
31:25
1885
8
88
38:41
2321
9
131
43:57
2637
10
96
49:11
2951
11
100
51:12
3072
159
Jaatinen
Satu
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
10:54:00
39240
3118
1
73
8:11
491
2
79
11:56
716
3
80
14:38
878
4
64
19:00
1140
5
56
23:31
1411
6
55
26:27
1587
7
52
32:21
1941
8
88
40:37
2437
9
131
43:47
2627
10
96
48:51
2931
11
100
50:53
3053
151
Tervo-Rantakokko
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:56:00
39360
3264
1
73
7:19
439
2
79
11:44
704
3
80
16:36
996
4
64
21:39
1299
5
56
26:07
1567
6
55
29:06
1746
7
52
34:51
2091
8
88
42:27
2547
9
131
45:52
2752
10
96
50:45
3045
11
100
53:10
3190
154
Rantamäki
Karin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
3567
1
73
8:21
501
2
79
15:56
956
3
80
18:30
1110
4
64
25:58
1558
5
56
30:28
1828
6
55
33:17
1997
7
52
39:02
2342
8
88
46:30
2790
9
131
50:07
3007
10
96
55:25
3325
11
100
58:07
3487
153
Haataja
Katri
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:40:00
38400
3540
1
73
8:01
481
2
79
14:25
865
3
80
17:02
1022
4
64
22:03
1323
5
56
26:54
1614
6
55
29:15
1755
7
52
35:02
2102
8
88
44:19
2659
9
131
47:44
2864
10
96
54:45
3285
11
100
57:32
3452
150
Pakkala
Pigga
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:46:00
38760
3609
1
73
8:09
489
2
79
13:14
794
3
80
16:59
1019
4
64
22:14
1334
5
56
32:21
1941
6
55
34:37
2077
7
52
40:10
2410
8
88
48:42
2922
9
131
51:52
3112
10
96
56:53
3413
11
100
58:58
3538
155
Törmikoski
Tarja
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:48:00
38880
4080
1
73
7:44
464
2
79
14:49
889
3
80
17:41
1061
4
64
23:37
1417
5
56
36:32
2192
6
55
40:44
2444
7
52
47:13
2833
8
88
55:35
3335
9
131
59:02
3542
10
96
1:04:19
3859
11
100
1:06:42
4002
152
Sillanpää
Elina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
5044
1
73
19:21
1161
2
79
23:06
1386
3
80
26:05
1565
4
64
31:33
1893
5
56
38:18
2298
6
55
41:32
2492
7
52
52:19
3139
8
88
1:01:37
3697
9
131
1:05:28
3928
10
96
1:19:41
4781
11
100
1:22:38
4958
160
Lousio
Sanna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3566
1
73
8:46
526
2
79
12:25
745
3
80
15:00
900
4
64
19:51
1191
5
56
24:40
1480
6
55
27:10
1630
7
52
37:08
2228
8
88
44:29
2669
9
131
49:39
2979
10
96
55:36
3336
11
100
58:08
3488
D50
4,6 km
181
Äijälä
Tiina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2445
1
77
2:21
141
2
74
5:38
338
3
79
9:51
591
4
64
15:43
943
5
55
19:08
1148
6
53
23:19
1399
7
65
25:22
1522
8
88
30:37
1837
9
131
33:03
1983
10
96
37:30
2250
11
100
39:37
2377
167
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2779
1
77
2:19
139
2
74
5:48
348
3
79
9:31
571
4
64
20:21
1221
5
55
23:57
1437
6
53
28:17
1697
7
65
30:27
1827
8
88
36:04
2164
9
131
38:57
2337
10
96
43:15
2595
11
100
45:16
2716
172
Schoultz
von Annika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2584
1
77
2:58
178
2
74
6:44
404
3
79
11:15
675
4
64
17:30
1050
5
55
21:32
1292
6
53
26:17
1577
7
65
28:33
1713
8
88
32:10
1930
9
131
34:54
2094
10
96
39:34
2374
11
100
41:49
2509
180
Franssila
Hanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2743
1
77
4:48
288
2
74
8:23
503
3
79
12:53
773
4
64
20:32
1232
5
55
24:18
1458
6
53
28:54
1734
7
65
31:14
1874
8
88
35:02
2102
9
131
37:59
2279
10
96
42:32
2552
11
100
44:38
2678
175
Haapasalmi
Tuija
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2665
1
77
2:36
156
2
74
6:12
372
3
79
10:44
644
4
64
18:15
1095
5
55
22:21
1341
6
53
26:47
1607
7
65
29:05
1745
8
88
32:58
1978
9
131
35:51
2151
10
96
40:47
2447
11
100
43:08
2588
179
Tilvis
Aija
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2904
1
77
2:34
154
2
74
6:53
413
3
79
14:54
894
4
64
20:27
1227
5
55
23:46
1426
6
53
28:39
1719
7
65
30:47
1847
8
88
34:05
2045
9
131
37:04
2224
10
96
45:18
2718
11
100
47:20
2840
170
Oikkonen
Mirka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:59:00
39540
3296
1
77
2:55
175
2
74
6:54
414
3
79
12:24
744
4
64
19:36
1176
5
55
24:16
1456
6
53
34:09
2049
7
65
36:39
2199
8
88
40:39
2439
9
131
44:08
2648
10
96
50:32
3032
11
100
53:17
3197
178
Väärälä
Marita
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2799
1
77
4:48
288
2
74
10:07
607
3
79
14:35
875
4
64
21:42
1302
5
55
25:38
1538
6
53
30:14
1814
7
65
32:31
1951
8
88
36:06
2166
9
131
38:49
2329
10
96
43:26
2606
11
100
45:32
2732
176
Kosamo
Maire
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3759
1
77
3:54
234
2
74
16:41
1001
3
79
23:33
1413
4
64
31:00
1860
5
55
35:39
2139
6
53
41:20
2480
7
65
45:51
2751
8
88
50:10
3010
9
131
53:25
3205
10
96
58:48
3528
11
100
1:01:10
3670
174
Rajamäki
Marjo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:55:00
39300
4400
1
77
4:30
270
2
74
10:52
652
3
79
20:21
1221
4
64
30:32
1832
5
55
36:30
2190
6
53
44:00
2640
7
65
47:54
2874
8
88
53:21
3201
9
131
58:42
3522
10
96
1:07:41
4061
11
100
1:11:41
4301
169
Reiman
Anu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3667
1
77
3:37
217
2
74
8:28
508
3
79
13:59
839
4
64
24:25
1465
5
55
30:01
1801
6
53
36:20
2180
7
65
39:49
2389
8
88
45:11
2711
9
131
49:08
2948
10
96
56:17
3377
11
100
59:30
3570
173
Kaikkonen
Maarit
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:19:00
40740
6495
1
77
3:47
227
2
74
10:34
634
3
79
36:00
2160
4
64
46:01
2761
5
55
53:06
3186
6
53
1:00:00
3600
7
65
1:03:29
3809
8
88
1:09:05
4145
9
131
1:14:00
4440
10
96
1:44:06
6246
11
100
1:46:56
6416
168
Määttä
Anna-Maija
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:09:00
40140
5023
1
77
4:49
289
2
74
11:50
710
3
79
27:42
1662
4
64
38:47
2327
5
55
45:14
2714
6
53
54:42
3282
7
65
58:45
3525
8
88
1:05:21
3921
9
131
1:10:21
4221
10
96
1:18:14
4694
11
100
1:21:58
4918
171
Lehvonen
Riitta
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
177
Liukka
Heli
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2764
1
77
2:39
159
2
74
6:37
397
3
79
13:21
801
4
64
19:41
1181
5
55
23:59
1439
6
53
28:24
1704
7
65
30:28
1828
8
88
34:09
2049
9
131
37:05
2225
10
96
42:09
2529
11
100
44:41
2681
D55
4,6 km
188
Oikarinen
Sirkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2769
1
77
3:00
180
2
74
6:21
381
3
79
10:41
641
4
64
16:57
1017
5
55
20:55
1255
6
53
28:08
1688
7
65
31:36
1896
8
88
35:12
2112
9
131
39:03
2343
10
96
43:17
2597
11
100
45:03
2703
186
Keränen
Leila
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3299
1
77
3:33
213
2
74
7:38
458
3
79
14:39
879
4
64
22:39
1359
5
55
28:04
1684
6
53
34:03
2043
7
65
36:55
2215
8
88
41:28
2488
9
131
45:10
2710
10
96
51:02
3062
11
100
53:35
3215
185
Malinen
Paula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3428
1
77
3:52
232
2
74
12:36
756
3
79
17:30
1050
4
64
27:04
1624
5
55
31:26
1886
6
53
36:43
2203
7
65
39:37
2377
8
88
43:45
2625
9
131
47:08
2828
10
96
53:17
3197
11
100
55:55
3355
189
Käkelä
Maija
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNF
1
77
2:45
165
2
74
8:16
496
3
79
12:53
773
10
96
1:12:04
4324
11
100
1:14:45
4485
187
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNF
1
77
4:06
246
2
74
10:30
630
3
79
16:07
967
10
96
1:12:09
4329
D60
4,3 km
193
Kuusela
Vappu
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
10:32:00
37920
3511
1
81
7:17
437
2
79
12:53
773
3
64
23:42
1422
4
55
28:41
1721
5
45
37:40
2260
6
88
45:16
2716
7
122
50:38
3038
8
91
56:12
3372
9
100
57:12
3432
194
Lehto
Ulla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
3570
1
81
9:49
589
2
79
14:59
899
3
64
23:46
1426
4
55
29:08
1748
5
45
37:07
2227
6
88
44:22
2662
7
122
51:24
3084
8
91
56:54
3414
9
100
58:01
3481
192
Kangasaho
Sirpa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:34:00
38040
3547
1
81
7:53
473
2
79
15:31
931
3
64
24:23
1463
4
55
29:51
1791
5
45
37:09
2229
6
88
44:58
2698
7
122
50:50
3050
8
91
56:29
3389
9
100
57:35
3455
D65
4,3 km
283
Köngäs
Kaarina
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
4352
1
81
7:35
455
2
79
22:06
1326
3
64
35:28
2128
4
55
43:24
2604
5
45
51:27
3087
6
88
58:47
3527
7
122
1:04:34
3874
8
91
1:09:50
4190
9
100
1:10:58
4258
282
Törrö
Maria-Leena
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:46:00
38760
3645
1
81
7:58
478
2
79
13:30
810
3
64
24:32
1472
4
55
29:49
1789
5
45
38:17
2297
6
88
45:59
2759
7
122
52:34
3154
8
91
58:01
3481
9
100
59:08
3548
281
Haase
Tuula
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:48:00
38880
4524
1
81
9:03
543
2
79
23:57
1437
3
64
37:34
2254
4
55
43:11
2591
5
45
53:02
3182
6
88
1:01:13
3673
7
122
1:07:10
4030
8
91
1:12:40
4360
9
100
1:13:48
4428
284
Finnilä
Katariina
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
4234
1
81
9:43
583
2
79
15:49
949
3
64
25:47
1547
4
55
41:19
2479
5
45
49:37
2977
6
88
56:54
3414
7
122
1:02:41
3761
8
91
1:07:58
4078
9
100
1:09:08
4148
288
Laakso-Lähteenmäki
Mirja-Liisa
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:38:00
38280
6462
1
81
10:23
623
2
79
27:30
1650
3
64
40:01
2401
4
55
55:40
3340
5
45
1:11:33
4293
6
88
1:24:13
5053
7
122
1:34:10
5650
8
91
1:42:56
6176
9
100
1:44:38
6278
286
Saari
Irmeli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DNS
287
Juujärvi
Marketta
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:44:00
38640
3766
1
81
10:28
628
2
79
15:09
909
3
64
26:28
1588
4
55
32:06
1926
5
45
40:15
2415
6
88
49:26
2966
7
122
54:27
3267
8
91
59:58
3598
9
100
1:01:11
3671
285
Halme
Ritva
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
DNS
289
Nurminen
Eija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:42:00
38520
4939
1
81
11:48
708
2
79
18:14
1094
3
64
31:38
1898
4
55
38:52
2332
5
45
50:35
3035
6
88
1:01:27
3687
7
122
1:11:33
4293
8
91
1:19:00
4740
9
100
1:20:33
4833
D70
3,0 km
291
Holck
Leena
YllRa
Ylläksen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2165
1
77
4:32
272
2
81
9:00
540
3
79
14:24
864
4
82
16:43
1003
5
88
24:26
1466
6
122
29:38
1778
7
100
34:33
2073
D20
6,3 km
126
Juva
Jonna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3695
1
73
5:22
322
2
83
8:27
507
3
53
11:50
710
4
64
16:17
977
5
56
20:02
1202
6
84
31:22
1882
7
85
34:19
2059
8
40
40:20
2420
9
49
47:59
2879
10
88
53:08
3188
11
122
56:29
3389
12
91
59:50
3590
13
100
1:00:32
3632
124
Ruoti
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3810
1
73
5:38
338
2
83
9:45
585
3
53
14:01
841
4
64
19:30
1170
5
56
23:38
1418
6
84
29:24
1764
7
85
32:34
1954
8
40
38:04
2284
9
49
47:46
2866
10
88
53:28
3208
11
122
57:35
3455
12
91
1:01:28
3688
13
100
1:02:23
3743
125
Räsänen
Johanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4860
1
73
5:53
353
2
83
17:12
1032
3
53
21:31
1291
4
64
30:17
1817
5
56
34:41
2081
6
84
42:58
2578
7
85
46:52
2812
8
40
53:23
3203
9
49
1:02:12
3732
10
88
1:08:36
4116
11
122
1:14:16
4456
12
91
1:18:58
4738
13
100
1:19:51
4791
D18
5,0 km
149
Ruoti
Miina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3565
1
74
5:31
331
2
82
13:29
809
3
64
21:10
1270
4
58
25:00
1500
5
56
32:15
1935
6
55
34:24
2064
7
45
41:18
2478
8
65
43:59
2639
9
88
48:19
2899
10
122
52:49
3169
11
91
57:22
3442
12
100
58:19
3499
148
Kemppainen
Maria
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:29:00
41340
6423
1
74
10:29
629
2
82
22:35
1355
3
64
32:18
1938
4
58
53:00
3180
5
56
56:33
3393
6
55
1:14:04
4444
7
45
1:21:16
4876
8
65
1:27:02
5222
9
88
1:34:14
5654
10
122
1:40:26
6026
11
91
1:45:10
6310
12
100
1:46:07
6367
D16
4,8 km
162
Laaksoviita
Veera
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2588
1
73
5:19
319
2
79
8:16
496
3
80
10:38
638
4
64
13:50
830
5
56
23:57
1437
6
55
25:25
1525
7
52
29:19
1759
8
88
34:40
2080
9
131
37:00
2220
10
96
40:44
2444
11
100
42:19
2539
164
Goman
Anna
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2658
1
73
5:01
301
2
79
9:59
599
3
80
13:49
829
4
64
16:49
1009
5
56
22:59
1379
6
55
25:36
1536
7
52
29:19
1759
8
88
35:10
2110
9
131
37:35
2255
10
96
41:42
2502
11
100
43:26
2606
163
Ojanaho
Ansa-Lotta
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2616
1
73
5:39
339
2
79
8:32
512
3
80
10:37
637
4
64
14:19
859
5
56
17:29
1049
6
55
19:47
1187
7
52
27:16
1636
8
88
33:33
2013
9
131
36:24
2184
10
96
40:48
2448
11
100
42:46
2566
165
Kemppainen
Ronja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2919
1
73
6:27
387
2
79
9:50
590
3
80
12:30
750
4
64
18:27
1107
5
56
25:13
1513
6
55
27:32
1652
7
52
31:36
1896
8
88
37:39
2259
9
131
41:06
2466
10
96
45:32
2732
11
100
47:46
2866
166
Liukka
Venla
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3639
1
73
8:32
512
2
79
18:44
1124
3
80
22:01
1321
4
64
27:28
1648
5
56
32:36
1956
6
55
35:14
2114
7
52
40:55
2455
8
88
47:48
2868
9
131
51:28
3088
10
96
57:04
3424
11
100
59:29
3569
161
Ojala
Lumimaaria
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4158
1
73
14:10
850
2
79
17:42
1062
3
80
28:29
1709
4
64
33:04
1984
5
56
42:03
2523
6
55
45:30
2730
7
52
50:57
3057
8
88
58:04
3484
9
131
1:01:14
3674
10
96
1:06:14
3974
11
100
1:08:14
4094
D14
3,3 km
306
Ojanaho
Eeva-Liina
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1638
1
102
1:17
77
2
103
2:38
158
3
104
4:01
241
4
105
7:44
464
5
106
8:43
523
6
109
10:29
629
7
108
12:07
727
8
77
15:26
926
9
111
20:48
1248
10
90
23:01
1381
11
91
25:37
1537
12
100
26:14
1574
302
Lauri
Silja
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1633
1
102
1:17
77
2
103
2:48
168
3
104
4:07
247
4
105
7:39
459
5
106
8:58
538
6
109
11:17
677
7
108
13:13
793
8
77
16:48
1008
9
111
19:50
1190
10
90
23:11
1391
11
91
25:39
1539
12
100
26:17
1577
303
Holopainen
Oili
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1529
1
102
1:10
70
2
103
2:45
165
3
104
4:21
261
4
105
7:33
453
5
106
8:49
529
6
109
10:51
651
7
108
12:36
756
8
77
15:54
954
9
111
19:00
1140
10
90
21:43
1303
11
91
23:55
1435
12
100
24:36
1476
301
Goman
Maija
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2000
1
102
1:23
83
2
103
3:08
188
3
104
4:40
280
4
105
8:06
486
5
106
9:40
580
6
109
11:52
712
7
108
13:48
828
8
77
18:10
1090
9
111
23:21
1401
10
90
26:57
1617
11
91
31:35
1895
12
100
32:23
1943
305
Triipponen
Vanni
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2382
1
102
1:52
112
2
103
4:30
270
3
104
6:52
412
4
105
11:28
688
5
106
13:22
802
6
109
16:16
976
7
108
19:38
1178
8
77
24:43
1483
9
111
29:24
1764
10
90
34:17
2057
11
91
37:37
2257
12
100
38:32
2312
300
Gretschel
Liisa
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2260
1
102
1:45
105
2
103
4:30
270
3
104
6:17
377
4
105
10:18
618
5
106
11:42
702
6
109
14:24
864
7
108
20:23
1223
8
77
24:13
1453
9
111
28:07
1687
10
90
32:12
1932
11
91
35:47
2147
12
100
36:41
2201
304
Vainiomäki
Judit
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3777
1
102
1:40
100
2
103
4:38
278
3
104
7:04
424
4
105
13:30
810
5
106
15:24
924
6
109
18:31
1111
7
108
22:18
1338
8
77
28:26
1706
9
111
40:01
2401
10
90
44:08
2648
11
91
1:00:21
3621
12
100
1:01:38
3698
307
Korpi
Anna
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2191
1
102
1:20
80
2
103
3:08
188
3
104
4:43
283
4
105
8:26
506
5
106
9:31
571
6
109
11:12
672
7
108
13:01
781
8
77
16:07
967
9
111
19:26
1166
10
90
22:09
1329
11
91
34:42
2082
12
100
35:24
2124
308
Portimojärvi
Emma-Leena
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1635
1
102
1:40
100
2
103
3:06
186
3
104
4:38
278
4
105
7:57
477
5
106
9:14
554
6
109
11:10
670
7
108
13:00
780
8
77
18:40
1120
9
111
21:20
1280
10
90
23:24
1404
11
91
25:38
1538
12
100
26:22
1582
D13
2,8 km
314
Petrelius
Enni
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1463
1
101
1:24
84
2
104
3:54
234
3
105
7:42
462
4
106
9:01
541
5
109
11:12
672
6
107
14:21
861
7
111
17:34
1054
8
112
21:40
1300
9
100
23:25
1405
318
Rantakokko
Merianna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1609
1
101
1:05
65
2
104
3:59
239
3
105
7:45
465
4
106
9:18
558
5
109
11:53
713
6
107
15:56
956
7
111
20:47
1247
8
112
23:38
1418
9
100
25:47
1547
316
Lauri
Elina
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1702
1
101
1:15
75
2
104
3:51
231
3
105
7:22
442
4
106
9:09
549
5
109
12:05
725
6
107
15:59
959
7
111
21:14
1274
8
112
25:06
1506
9
100
27:23
1643
319
Kemppainen
Laura
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1766
1
101
1:02
62
2
104
3:47
227
3
105
7:47
467
4
106
9:30
570
5
109
12:20
740
6
107
17:04
1024
7
111
22:26
1346
8
112
26:12
1572
9
100
28:20
1700
311
Virtanen
Aino
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1927
1
101
1:17
77
2
104
4:32
272
3
105
9:11
551
4
106
10:58
658
5
109
13:50
830
6
107
19:15
1155
7
111
24:18
1458
8
112
28:18
1698
9
100
30:57
1857
310
Ojala
Metsämaria
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1660
1
101
1:14
74
2
104
4:11
251
3
105
7:56
476
4
106
9:52
592
5
109
12:53
773
6
107
16:46
1006
7
111
20:34
1234
8
112
24:24
1464
9
100
26:29
1589
313
Mukkala
Jonna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2529
1
101
5:22
322
2
104
8:32
512
3
105
13:25
805
4
106
15:28
928
5
109
18:43
1123
6
107
24:50
1490
7
111
30:33
1833
8
112
37:19
2239
9
100
40:43
2443
312
Parkkinen
Laura
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2379
1
101
1:08
68
2
104
4:17
257
3
105
12:00
720
4
106
13:32
812
5
109
18:21
1101
6
107
24:41
1481
7
111
30:53
1853
8
112
35:45
2145
9
100
38:23
2303
315
Semenova
Olesja
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:25:00
37500
3447
1
101
57
57
2
104
4:26
266
3
105
8:26
506
4
106
10:20
620
5
109
12:40
760
6
107
16:48
1008
7
111
45:41
2741
8
112
53:13
3193
9
100
56:16
3376
317
Kallio
Julia
SaKa
SaKa
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2444
1
101
1:06
66
2
104
4:19
259
3
105
13:57
837
4
106
18:02
1082
5
109
21:19
1279
6
107
26:09
1569
7
111
31:07
1867
8
112
35:45
2145
9
100
39:44
2384
D12
2,1 km
323
Salmela
Anni
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1263
1
102
1:22
82
2
104
2:58
178
3
121
5:17
317
4
108
11:46
706
5
111
14:35
875
6
112
17:54
1074
7
100
19:58
1198
322
Juva
Juulia
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1596
1
102
2:13
133
2
104
3:54
234
3
121
10:00
600
4
108
14:32
872
5
111
17:39
1059
6
112
22:35
1355
7
100
25:13
1513
321
Kenttä
Lumi
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1310
1
102
1:36
96
2
104
3:26
206
3
121
5:20
320
4
108
9:37
577
5
111
12:29
749
6
112
18:08
1088
7
100
20:35
1235
320
Ruokamo
Noora
PosPy
Posion Pyrintö
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1279
1
102
1:58
118
2
104
3:41
221
3
121
5:51
351
4
108
10:00
600
5
111
13:28
808
6
112
17:27
1047
7
100
20:04
1204
327
Rajala
Saara
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1488
1
102
1:38
98
2
104
3:38
218
3
121
5:45
345
4
108
10:00
600
5
111
15:10
910
6
112
20:30
1230
7
100
23:16
1396
D12TR
2,1 km
337
Salmela
Siiri
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1255
1
102
1:42
102
2
121
4:29
269
3
105
7:34
454
4
106
9:21
561
5
109
11:59
719
6
90
16:55
1015
7
91
19:14
1154
8
100
19:53
1193
334
Pitkänen
Anni
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1373
1
102
1:35
95
2
121
4:18
258
3
105
6:43
403
4
106
8:35
515
5
109
11:06
666
6
90
18:13
1093
7
91
21:07
1267
8
100
21:52
1312
330
Kankkunen
Outi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1478
1
102
1:23
83
2
121
4:34
274
3
105
8:01
481
4
106
10:21
621
5
109
13:34
814
6
90
18:21
1101
7
91
22:26
1346
8
100
23:33
1413
329
Vaara
Iina
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1582
1
102
1:41
101
2
121
4:57
297
3
105
8:53
533
4
106
12:07
727
5
109
15:16
916
6
90
20:37
1237
7
91
24:08
1448
8
100
25:18
1518
332
Parkkinen
Anna
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1752
1
102
1:41
101
2
121
4:58
298
3
105
8:09
489
4
106
14:32
872
5
109
17:11
1031
6
90
23:21
1401
7
91
26:45
1605
8
100
27:54
1674
336
Goman
Matleena
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1760
1
102
1:30
90
2
121
4:54
294
3
105
7:55
475
4
106
12:16
736
5
109
15:02
902
6
90
22:48
1368
7
91
26:24
1584
8
100
27:52
1672
333
Kärkkäinen
Eeva
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1609
1
102
1:36
96
2
121
4:45
285
3
105
7:46
466
4
106
12:26
746
5
109
15:40
940
6
90
20:29
1229
7
91
24:37
1477
8
100
25:44
1544
338
Portimojärvi
Venla
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1561
1
102
2:18
138
2
121
5:23
323
3
105
8:48
528
4
106
11:24
684
5
109
14:54
894
6
90
20:19
1219
7
91
23:23
1403
8
100
24:35
1475
D10RR
2,7 km
355
Lehtinen
Miina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1067
1
113
1:06
66
2
115
4:24
264
3
116
6:08
368
4
117
9:24
564
5
118
11:28
688
6
119
14:56
896
7
100
16:38
998
345
Kenttä
Sora
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1298
1
113
1:12
72
2
115
5:17
317
3
116
8:15
495
4
117
11:57
717
5
118
14:27
867
6
119
17:59
1079
7
100
20:10
1210
352
Vaara
Ella
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1191
1
113
1:07
67
2
115
4:08
248
3
116
8:03
483
4
117
11:28
688
5
118
13:38
818
6
119
16:34
994
7
100
18:35
1115
344
Lång
Emma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1134
1
113
1:16
76
2
115
5:02
302
3
116
7:00
420
4
117
10:42
642
5
118
13:01
781
6
119
15:39
939
7
100
17:33
1053
346
Länsitie
Pinja
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1272
1
113
1:17
77
2
115
5:21
321
3
116
7:29
449
4
117
11:19
679
5
118
14:10
850
6
119
17:34
1054
7
100
19:56
1196
340
Lehtinen
Martta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1137
1
113
1:08
68
2
115
5:04
304
3
116
7:13
433
4
117
10:01
601
5
118
12:35
755
6
119
15:40
940
7
100
17:46
1066
348
Vainiomäki
Emilia
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1360
1
113
1:31
91
2
115
5:08
308
3
116
7:15
435
4
117
11:04
664
5
118
14:05
845
6
119
18:10
1090
7
100
21:24
1284
343
Alahäivälä
Silja
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1601
1
113
1:23
83
2
115
6:35
395
3
116
8:15
495
4
117
17:23
1043
5
118
20:08
1208
6
119
22:58
1378
7
100
25:17
1517
353
Vihavainen
Vilja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1498
1
113
1:44
104
2
115
8:53
533
3
116
11:15
675
4
117
16:53
1013
5
118
19:05
1145
6
119
21:50
1310
7
100
23:52
1432
358
Maijala
Annika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1557
1
113
1:14
74
2
115
6:00
360
3
116
8:43
523
4
117
12:46
766
5
118
16:04
964
6
119
22:15
1335
7
100
24:48
1488
341
Ojala
Rosmariini
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1707
1
113
1:57
117
2
115
6:41
401
3
116
10:52
652
4
117
15:50
950
5
118
19:28
1168
6
119
23:49
1429
7
100
27:06
1626
349
Sippola
Selina
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1914
1
113
1:29
89
2
115
6:34
394
3
116
10:45
645
4
117
15:38
938
5
118
21:03
1263
6
119
27:02
1622
7
100
30:35
1835
347
Pitkänen
Reeta
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1385
1
113
1:14
74
2
115
5:29
329
3
116
9:33
573
4
117
13:18
798
5
118
16:03
963
6
119
19:33
1173
7
100
21:55
1315
342
Koskela
Katri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1638
1
113
1:29
89
2
115
7:54
474
3
116
12:37
757
4
117
17:02
1022
5
118
20:03
1203
6
119
23:40
1420
7
100
26:05
1565
359
Hanhela
Helka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1753
1
113
2:07
127
2
115
9:27
567
3
116
13:24
804
4
117
17:17
1037
5
118
20:23
1223
6
119
24:28
1468
7
100
27:46
1666
356
Märsynaho
Minja
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2035
1
113
1:25
85
2
115
10:12
612
3
116
15:30
930
4
117
19:41
1181
5
118
23:11
1391
6
119
29:01
1741
7
100
32:37
1957
351
Pitkänen
Tilta
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2025
1
113
1:28
88
2
115
10:07
607
3
116
14:51
891
4
117
19:29
1169
5
118
23:48
1428
6
119
28:59
1739
7
100
32:23
1943
VAKANTIT
0