2016_kskevat
KevätSuunnistus 7.-8.5.2016 Kouvolassa
H21A
5,9
62
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2135
1
31
2:18
138
2
32
4:13
253
3
94
6:55
415
4
42
9:27
567
5
88
12:11
731
6
84
13:17
797
7
33
15:53
953
8
90
19:44
1184
9
81
21:43
1303
10
36
23:14
1394
11
38
25:54
1554
12
49
27:01
1621
13
61
30:07
1807
14
41
31:50
1910
15
73
32:38
1958
16
70
33:32
2012
17
46
34:32
2072
18
100
35:18
2118
69
Fabritius
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2206
1
31
2:14
134
2
32
5:59
359
3
94
8:20
500
4
42
10:33
633
5
88
13:49
829
6
84
14:51
891
7
33
17:27
1047
8
90
21:22
1282
9
81
23:24
1404
10
36
24:54
1494
11
38
27:41
1661
12
49
28:46
1726
13
61
31:37
1897
14
41
33:19
1999
15
73
33:59
2039
16
70
34:41
2081
17
46
35:42
2142
18
100
36:29
2189
64
Grishman
Denis
RaVa
Rastivarsat
RUS
11:16:00
40560
2070
1
31
2:17
137
2
32
3:59
239
3
94
6:49
409
4
42
9:07
547
5
88
12:10
730
6
84
13:09
789
7
33
15:46
946
8
90
19:37
1177
9
81
21:49
1309
10
36
23:15
1395
11
38
25:49
1549
12
49
26:51
1611
13
61
29:32
1772
14
41
31:09
1869
15
73
31:48
1908
16
70
32:30
1950
17
46
33:27
2007
18
100
34:13
2053
72
Kivelä
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2309
1
31
2:21
141
2
32
5:02
302
3
94
7:32
452
4
42
10:02
602
5
88
12:41
761
6
84
14:14
854
7
33
16:56
1016
8
90
20:58
1258
9
81
23:10
1390
10
36
24:46
1486
11
38
27:38
1658
12
49
28:51
1731
13
61
32:54
1974
14
41
34:42
2082
15
73
35:23
2123
16
70
36:19
2179
17
46
37:20
2240
18
100
38:10
2290
48
Parkkinen
Jarno
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2218
1
31
2:21
141
2
32
4:06
246
3
94
6:52
412
4
42
9:19
559
5
88
12:06
726
6
84
13:11
791
7
33
15:54
954
8
90
19:59
1199
9
81
22:24
1344
10
36
23:56
1436
11
38
26:46
1606
12
49
27:58
1678
13
61
30:48
1848
14
41
32:48
1968
15
73
33:29
2009
16
70
34:42
2082
17
46
35:44
2144
18
100
36:38
2198
43
Närvä
Tomi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2369
1
31
2:10
130
2
32
3:46
226
3
94
6:53
413
4
42
9:21
561
5
88
12:23
743
6
84
13:46
826
7
33
16:37
997
8
90
20:57
1257
9
81
23:41
1421
10
36
25:41
1541
11
38
28:48
1728
12
49
30:12
1812
13
61
33:58
2038
14
41
35:54
2154
15
73
36:28
2188
16
70
37:19
2239
17
46
38:20
2300
18
100
39:11
2351
65
Taussi
Jussi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2390
1
31
2:39
159
2
32
6:09
369
3
94
8:46
526
4
42
11:45
705
5
88
14:57
897
6
84
16:01
961
7
33
18:55
1135
8
90
23:04
1384
9
81
25:36
1536
10
36
27:11
1631
11
38
30:02
1802
12
49
31:12
1872
13
61
34:13
2053
14
41
36:14
2174
15
73
36:55
2215
16
70
37:31
2251
17
46
38:36
2316
18
100
39:30
2370
45
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2295
1
31
2:24
144
2
32
5:16
316
3
94
7:54
474
4
42
10:27
627
5
88
13:20
800
6
84
14:28
868
7
33
17:26
1046
8
90
21:27
1287
9
81
23:55
1435
10
36
25:41
1541
11
38
28:36
1716
12
49
29:52
1792
13
61
32:42
1962
14
41
34:33
2073
15
73
35:15
2115
16
70
36:00
2160
17
46
37:03
2223
18
100
37:56
2276
58
Sankari
Matias
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2391
1
31
2:28
148
2
32
4:20
260
3
94
7:07
427
4
42
10:33
633
5
88
13:47
827
6
84
14:53
893
7
33
17:53
1073
8
90
22:07
1327
9
81
24:41
1481
10
36
26:17
1577
11
38
29:13
1753
12
49
30:24
1824
13
61
34:18
2058
14
41
36:20
2180
15
73
37:05
2225
16
70
37:43
2263
17
46
38:43
2323
18
100
39:32
2372
59
Kuningas
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2603
1
31
2:37
157
2
32
4:33
273
3
94
7:46
466
4
42
10:47
647
5
88
13:52
832
6
84
15:46
946
7
33
18:49
1129
8
90
23:16
1396
9
81
26:01
1561
10
36
27:44
1664
11
38
30:52
1852
12
49
32:08
1928
13
61
37:27
2247
14
41
39:13
2353
15
73
40:04
2404
16
70
41:06
2466
17
46
42:12
2532
18
100
43:06
2586
37
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2633
1
31
2:39
159
2
32
4:41
281
3
94
7:53
473
4
42
10:53
653
5
88
14:22
862
6
84
15:47
947
7
33
19:02
1142
8
90
23:47
1427
9
81
26:41
1601
10
36
28:28
1708
11
38
31:54
1914
12
49
34:21
2061
13
61
37:28
2248
14
41
39:48
2388
15
73
40:36
2436
16
70
41:25
2485
17
46
42:38
2558
18
100
43:35
2615
55
Luoma
Ville
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2532
1
31
2:29
149
2
32
4:34
274
3
94
7:20
440
4
42
10:15
615
5
88
13:28
808
6
84
14:47
887
7
33
18:07
1087
8
90
22:35
1355
9
81
25:21
1521
10
36
27:12
1632
11
38
30:20
1820
12
49
31:44
1904
13
61
35:19
2119
14
41
37:32
2252
15
73
38:27
2307
16
70
39:38
2378
17
46
40:50
2450
18
100
41:51
2511
60
Kettunen
Pyry
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2893
1
31
2:49
169
2
32
6:06
366
3
94
9:32
572
4
42
13:19
799
5
88
17:00
1020
6
84
18:30
1110
7
33
22:07
1327
8
90
27:50
1670
9
81
30:34
1834
10
36
32:34
1954
11
38
36:01
2161
12
49
37:41
2261
13
61
41:31
2491
14
41
43:44
2624
15
73
44:39
2679
16
70
45:36
2736
17
46
46:55
2815
18
100
47:53
2873
41
Ovaska
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2482
1
31
2:27
147
2
32
4:32
272
3
94
7:09
429
4
42
10:11
611
5
88
13:23
803
6
84
14:46
886
7
33
17:59
1079
8
90
22:46
1366
9
81
25:37
1537
10
36
27:18
1638
11
38
30:45
1845
12
49
32:01
1921
13
61
35:11
2111
14
41
37:39
2259
15
73
38:27
2307
16
70
39:10
2350
17
46
40:20
2420
18
100
41:07
2467
39
Pohjola
Jukka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2959
1
31
2:37
157
2
32
6:00
360
3
94
9:33
573
4
42
12:55
775
5
88
16:33
993
6
84
19:50
1190
7
33
22:45
1365
8
90
27:08
1628
9
81
29:54
1794
10
36
34:00
2040
11
38
37:43
2263
12
49
39:33
2373
13
61
42:46
2566
14
41
45:01
2701
15
73
46:04
2764
16
70
46:53
2813
17
46
48:03
2883
18
100
48:58
2938
56
Tonder
Aapo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2954
1
31
2:41
161
2
32
4:50
290
3
94
10:06
606
4
42
15:57
957
5
88
19:33
1173
6
84
20:55
1255
7
33
24:24
1464
8
90
29:18
1758
9
81
32:28
1948
10
36
34:03
2043
11
38
37:07
2227
12
49
38:36
2316
13
61
42:32
2552
14
41
44:31
2671
15
73
45:53
2753
16
70
46:39
2799
17
46
47:57
2877
18
100
48:54
2934
67
Hirvi
Joonas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2969
1
31
2:38
158
2
32
5:00
300
3
94
7:47
467
4
42
11:51
711
5
88
15:51
951
6
84
17:10
1030
7
33
20:44
1244
8
90
26:09
1569
9
81
29:19
1759
10
36
31:28
1888
11
38
35:54
2154
12
49
37:17
2237
13
61
41:28
2488
14
41
44:12
2652
15
73
45:11
2711
16
70
46:30
2790
17
46
48:01
2881
18
100
49:07
2947
35
Kokkinen
Kari
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3119
1
31
2:49
169
2
32
5:05
305
3
94
9:25
565
4
42
12:40
760
5
88
17:02
1022
6
84
18:20
1100
7
33
23:31
1411
8
90
29:28
1768
9
81
32:19
1939
10
36
34:34
2074
11
38
38:40
2320
12
49
40:15
2415
13
61
44:10
2650
14
41
47:38
2858
15
73
48:33
2913
16
70
49:30
2970
17
46
50:43
3043
18
100
51:40
3100
70
Husu
Miika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3751
1
31
2:45
165
2
32
6:32
392
3
94
10:57
657
4
42
16:03
963
5
88
20:20
1220
6
84
25:33
1533
7
33
31:26
1886
8
90
38:15
2295
9
81
41:52
2512
10
36
44:09
2649
11
38
48:05
2885
12
49
49:49
2989
13
61
55:01
3301
14
41
57:54
3474
15
73
58:48
3528
16
70
59:49
3589
17
46
1:01:17
3677
18
100
1:02:12
3732
42
Kalapudas
Antti
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2996
1
31
2:53
173
2
32
5:21
321
3
94
9:07
547
4
42
12:17
737
5
88
16:08
968
6
84
17:38
1058
7
33
21:17
1277
8
90
26:48
1608
9
81
30:07
1807
10
36
32:35
1955
11
38
36:25
2185
12
49
38:23
2303
13
61
42:35
2555
14
41
45:16
2716
15
73
46:11
2771
16
70
47:08
2828
17
46
48:40
2920
18
100
49:39
2979
38
Hurri
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3410
1
31
3:13
193
2
32
5:38
338
3
94
10:00
600
4
42
13:36
816
5
88
18:42
1122
6
84
21:27
1287
7
33
25:15
1515
8
90
30:35
1835
9
81
34:03
2043
10
36
38:59
2339
11
38
42:55
2575
12
49
44:43
2683
13
61
49:26
2966
14
41
52:23
3143
15
73
53:12
3192
16
70
54:09
3249
17
46
55:32
3332
18
100
56:30
3390
77
Laiho
Aapo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2461
1
31
3:27
207
2
32
5:24
324
3
94
8:31
511
4
42
11:11
671
5
88
14:08
848
6
84
15:20
920
7
33
18:17
1097
8
90
22:39
1359
9
81
24:49
1489
10
36
26:30
1590
11
38
29:27
1767
12
49
31:30
1890
13
61
34:35
2075
14
41
36:40
2200
15
73
37:27
2247
16
70
38:37
2317
17
46
39:51
2391
18
100
40:42
2442
75
Lakanen
Jani
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2040
1
31
2:11
131
2
32
3:49
229
3
94
6:28
388
4
42
8:49
529
5
88
11:31
691
6
84
12:35
755
7
33
15:14
914
8
90
19:06
1146
9
81
21:13
1273
10
36
22:36
1356
11
38
25:17
1517
12
49
26:26
1586
13
61
29:04
1744
14
41
30:38
1838
15
73
31:18
1878
16
70
31:58
1918
17
46
32:56
1976
18
100
33:45
2025
78
Hasu
Simo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2564
1
31
2:17
137
2
32
6:31
391
3
94
9:20
560
4
42
12:11
731
5
88
15:22
922
6
84
16:39
999
7
33
19:47
1187
8
90
24:41
1481
9
81
27:05
1625
10
36
28:45
1725
11
38
32:02
1922
12
49
33:23
2003
13
61
36:22
2182
14
41
38:23
2303
15
73
39:11
2351
16
70
40:24
2424
17
46
41:34
2494
18
100
42:28
2548
74
Hasu
Topi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNS
76
Takanen
Lari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
86
Tynys
Joona
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2678
1
31
2:31
151
2
32
4:27
267
3
94
7:26
446
4
42
10:08
608
5
88
13:32
812
6
84
14:43
883
7
33
18:09
1089
8
90
22:50
1370
9
81
25:24
1524
10
36
27:16
1636
11
38
31:46
1906
12
49
32:58
1978
13
61
37:40
2260
14
41
40:22
2422
15
73
41:09
2469
16
70
41:54
2514
17
46
43:17
2597
18
100
44:15
2655
49
Irtola
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
87
Maajärvi
Matti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2749
1
31
2:49
169
2
32
4:51
291
3
94
8:02
482
4
42
10:52
652
5
88
14:41
881
6
84
16:16
976
7
33
19:47
1187
8
90
24:53
1493
9
81
27:45
1665
10
36
29:47
1787
11
38
33:28
2008
12
49
35:03
2103
13
61
39:03
2343
14
41
41:24
2484
15
73
42:11
2531
16
70
43:04
2584
17
46
44:25
2665
18
100
45:28
2728
50
Kaplas
Jarkko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
82
Lehtinen
Niko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2992
1
31
2:41
161
2
32
4:52
292
3
94
8:21
501
4
42
11:23
683
5
88
15:38
938
6
84
18:47
1127
7
33
24:54
1494
8
90
30:14
1814
9
81
33:35
2015
10
36
35:12
2112
11
38
38:41
2321
12
49
39:56
2396
13
61
43:19
2599
14
41
45:38
2738
15
73
46:29
2789
16
70
47:16
2836
17
46
48:32
2912
18
100
49:32
2972
85
Hirvikallio
Joni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2345
1
31
2:16
136
2
32
5:35
335
3
94
8:29
509
4
42
10:52
652
5
88
14:15
855
6
84
16:23
983
7
33
19:09
1149
8
90
23:14
1394
9
81
25:23
1523
10
36
26:55
1615
11
38
29:52
1792
12
49
30:54
1854
13
61
33:42
2022
14
41
35:19
2119
15
73
35:57
2157
16
70
37:01
2221
17
46
38:04
2284
18
100
38:49
2329
33
Karjalainen
Teemu
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNF
1
31
2:29
149
2
32
6:27
387
3
94
8:46
526
4
42
11:23
683
5
88
14:22
862
6
84
15:27
927
7
33
18:21
1101
8
90
22:45
1365
9
81
25:01
1501
10
36
26:34
1594
11
38
29:36
1776
12
49
30:54
1854
13
61
33:56
2036
14
41
35:51
2151
15
73
36:34
2194
16
70
40:12
2412
81
Myllärinen
Jani
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2225
1
31
2:20
140
2
32
3:53
233
3
94
6:24
384
4
42
8:36
516
5
88
12:05
725
6
84
13:28
808
7
33
16:12
972
8
90
20:00
1200
9
81
22:10
1330
10
36
23:36
1416
11
38
26:31
1591
12
49
27:38
1658
13
61
30:23
1823
14
41
33:35
2015
15
73
34:10
2050
16
70
34:53
2093
17
46
35:56
2156
18
100
36:47
2207
84
Pellinen
Teppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2623
1
31
3:26
206
2
32
5:27
327
3
94
9:05
545
4
42
11:55
715
5
88
15:17
917
6
84
16:51
1011
7
33
20:10
1210
8
90
24:49
1489
9
81
27:29
1649
10
36
29:15
1755
11
38
32:43
1963
12
49
33:59
2039
13
61
37:14
2234
14
41
39:31
2371
15
73
40:25
2425
16
70
41:13
2473
17
46
42:27
2547
18
100
43:22
2602
89
Virta
Jani
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2346
1
31
2:26
146
2
32
4:41
281
3
94
7:26
446
4
42
10:04
604
5
88
12:49
769
6
84
14:02
842
7
33
16:44
1004
8
90
20:59
1259
9
81
23:27
1407
10
36
25:19
1519
11
38
28:24
1704
12
49
29:30
1770
13
61
32:40
1960
14
41
35:06
2106
15
73
36:03
2163
16
70
36:47
2207
17
46
37:55
2275
18
100
38:47
2327
88
Tuomala
Ville
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2962
1
31
2:35
155
2
32
4:57
297
3
94
8:28
508
4
42
12:10
730
5
88
15:38
938
6
84
18:19
1099
7
33
22:48
1368
8
90
27:57
1677
9
81
31:27
1887
10
36
33:22
2002
11
38
36:37
2197
12
49
39:30
2370
13
61
42:55
2575
14
41
45:05
2705
15
73
46:00
2760
16
70
46:53
2813
17
46
48:13
2893
18
100
49:06
2946
79
Mertanen
Simo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2271
1
31
2:22
142
2
32
4:18
258
3
94
6:40
400
4
42
9:43
583
5
88
12:52
772
6
84
13:59
839
7
33
16:52
1012
8
90
21:02
1262
9
81
23:31
1411
10
36
25:10
1510
11
38
28:06
1686
12
49
29:10
1750
13
61
32:11
1931
14
41
34:12
2052
15
73
34:52
2092
16
70
35:33
2133
17
46
36:37
2197
18
100
37:31
2251
83
Huttunen
Esa
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2177
1
31
2:10
130
2
32
5:02
302
3
94
7:10
430
4
42
9:25
565
5
88
12:09
729
6
84
13:07
787
7
33
15:43
943
8
90
19:25
1165
9
81
21:37
1297
10
36
22:52
1372
11
38
26:05
1565
12
49
27:08
1628
13
61
31:02
1862
14
41
32:42
1962
15
73
33:17
1997
16
70
34:03
2043
17
46
35:06
2106
18
100
35:56
2156
80
Sorvisto
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2201
1
31
2:18
138
2
32
4:03
243
3
94
6:55
415
4
42
9:24
564
5
88
12:23
743
6
84
13:30
810
7
33
16:19
979
8
90
20:35
1235
9
81
22:43
1363
10
36
24:10
1450
11
38
27:10
1630
12
49
28:34
1714
13
61
31:26
1886
14
41
33:04
1984
15
73
33:44
2024
16
70
34:33
2073
17
46
35:35
2135
18
100
36:23
2183
H21B
4,4
25
Niiranen
Arto
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1984
1
32
4:12
252
2
94
7:32
452
3
42
10:36
636
4
34
13:18
798
5
81
19:40
1180
6
85
22:00
1320
7
38
23:27
1407
8
40
27:42
1662
9
61
28:30
1710
10
73
30:37
1837
11
62
31:20
1880
12
63
32:05
1925
13
100
32:44
1964
24
Partti
Jussi
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2434
1
32
5:02
302
2
94
8:30
510
3
42
11:54
714
4
34
15:21
921
5
81
22:50
1370
6
85
25:30
1530
7
38
27:21
1641
8
40
32:59
1979
9
61
34:05
2045
10
73
38:03
2283
11
62
38:49
2329
12
63
39:35
2375
13
100
40:15
2415
26
Kalapudas
Kalle
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2509
1
32
4:56
296
2
94
9:27
567
3
42
12:52
772
4
34
16:16
976
5
81
25:23
1523
6
85
28:40
1720
7
38
30:26
1826
8
40
35:42
2142
9
61
36:31
2191
10
73
38:49
2329
11
62
39:41
2381
12
63
40:40
2440
13
100
41:26
2486
23
Koskelainen
Marko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2978
1
32
11:20
680
2
94
18:04
1084
3
42
21:31
1291
4
34
24:13
1453
5
81
32:52
1972
6
85
35:20
2120
7
38
36:58
2218
8
40
44:08
2648
9
61
44:50
2690
10
73
47:03
2823
11
62
47:45
2865
12
63
48:38
2918
13
100
49:20
2960
H21C
2,9
H35
4,9
97
Kiiskinen
Petri
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2346
1
69
3:24
204
2
42
9:16
556
3
33
10:54
654
4
34
12:10
730
5
90
15:23
923
6
77
17:25
1045
7
94
24:27
1467
8
37
26:04
1564
9
38
29:13
1753
10
61
33:15
1995
11
41
35:10
2110
12
70
36:38
2198
13
46
37:48
2268
14
100
38:44
2324
104
Mattila
Esa
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3282
1
69
5:05
305
2
42
15:42
942
3
33
18:05
1085
4
34
20:29
1229
5
90
25:50
1550
6
77
29:09
1749
7
94
31:46
1906
8
37
34:25
2065
9
38
39:32
2372
10
61
45:52
2752
11
41
49:19
2959
12
70
51:12
3072
13
46
52:59
3179
14
100
54:16
3256
103
Rosenblad
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3392
1
69
5:00
300
2
42
15:24
924
3
33
17:30
1050
4
34
19:43
1183
5
90
25:02
1502
6
77
28:46
1726
7
94
31:40
1900
8
37
34:09
2049
9
38
40:39
2439
10
61
47:52
2872
11
41
51:07
3067
12
70
53:03
3183
13
46
54:48
3288
14
100
56:11
3371
101
Kiiski
Mikko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3895
1
69
4:16
256
2
42
15:53
953
3
33
18:15
1095
4
34
19:59
1199
5
90
24:55
1495
6
77
27:52
1672
7
94
30:50
1850
8
37
40:06
2406
9
38
44:49
2689
10
61
51:58
3118
11
41
55:00
3300
12
70
1:02:04
3724
13
46
1:03:33
3813
14
100
1:04:30
3870
105
Lintunen
Sampsa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2259
1
69
3:34
214
2
42
9:25
565
3
33
11:05
665
4
34
12:33
753
5
90
16:03
963
6
77
18:07
1087
7
94
20:06
1206
8
37
22:16
1336
9
38
25:41
1541
10
61
30:35
1835
11
41
32:52
1972
12
70
34:50
2090
13
46
36:20
2180
14
100
37:19
2239
H40
4,4
182
Sarkkinen
Timo
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1968
1
32
4:27
267
2
94
7:54
474
3
42
10:55
655
4
34
13:19
799
5
81
19:20
1160
6
85
21:21
1281
7
38
22:44
1364
8
40
27:30
1650
9
61
28:20
1700
10
73
30:24
1824
11
62
31:03
1863
12
63
31:50
1910
13
100
32:27
1947
180
Saarela
Jarno
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2185
1
32
3:54
234
2
94
12:11
731
3
42
14:47
887
4
34
17:13
1033
5
81
23:07
1387
6
85
25:16
1516
7
38
26:54
1614
8
40
31:07
1867
9
61
32:24
1944
10
73
34:10
2050
11
62
34:42
2082
12
63
35:27
2127
13
100
36:04
2164
195
Saarilaakso
Miko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2302
1
32
5:45
345
2
94
8:46
526
3
42
12:52
772
4
34
15:37
937
5
81
23:13
1393
6
85
26:15
1575
7
38
27:45
1665
8
40
32:32
1952
9
61
33:19
1999
10
73
35:47
2147
11
62
36:26
2186
12
63
37:20
2240
13
100
38:01
2281
187
Seppälä
Ville
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2263
1
32
5:05
305
2
94
10:02
602
3
42
13:04
784
4
34
15:36
936
5
81
23:00
1380
6
85
25:39
1539
7
38
27:09
1629
8
40
32:12
1932
9
61
33:05
1985
10
73
35:12
2112
11
62
35:55
2155
12
63
36:44
2204
13
100
37:25
2245
190
Kurhinen
Jani
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2338
1
32
4:33
273
2
94
8:45
525
3
42
12:02
722
4
34
15:31
931
5
81
22:50
1370
6
85
25:23
1523
7
38
27:25
1645
8
40
32:17
1937
9
61
33:47
2027
10
73
36:29
2189
11
62
37:05
2225
12
63
37:53
2273
13
100
38:36
2316
192
Gröhn
Timo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2556
1
32
5:29
329
2
94
14:17
857
3
42
18:17
1097
4
34
20:55
1255
5
81
27:32
1652
6
85
29:56
1796
7
38
31:45
1905
8
40
36:37
2197
9
61
38:13
2293
10
73
40:04
2404
11
62
40:43
2443
12
63
41:33
2493
13
100
42:15
2535
198
Valkonen
Tomi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2476
1
32
6:30
390
2
94
11:02
662
3
42
14:10
850
4
34
17:29
1049
5
81
24:56
1496
6
85
27:32
1652
7
38
29:23
1763
8
40
34:24
2064
9
61
35:52
2152
10
73
38:36
2316
11
62
39:10
2350
12
63
40:04
2404
13
100
40:54
2454
199
Horppu
Matti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2356
1
32
4:39
279
2
94
8:32
512
3
42
11:49
709
4
34
14:57
897
5
81
22:17
1337
6
85
24:59
1499
7
38
26:59
1619
8
40
33:32
2012
9
61
34:13
2053
10
73
36:58
2218
11
62
37:33
2253
12
63
38:20
2300
13
100
38:58
2338
H45
4,4
213
Parttimaa
Timo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2136
1
32
7:01
421
2
94
10:03
603
3
42
12:59
779
4
34
15:23
923
5
81
21:59
1319
6
85
24:13
1453
7
38
26:16
1576
8
40
30:49
1849
9
61
31:33
1893
10
73
33:16
1996
11
62
33:51
2031
12
63
34:38
2078
13
100
35:16
2116
201
Kurhinen
Tomi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2059
1
32
5:03
303
2
94
8:02
482
3
42
11:44
704
4
34
14:12
852
5
81
20:20
1220
6
85
22:33
1353
7
38
24:00
1440
8
40
28:47
1727
9
61
29:56
1796
10
73
31:49
1909
11
62
32:29
1949
12
63
33:20
2000
13
100
34:00
2040
215
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2325
1
32
6:34
394
2
94
11:19
679
3
42
14:25
865
4
34
17:06
1026
5
81
24:21
1461
6
85
26:30
1590
7
38
28:09
1689
8
40
33:26
2006
9
61
34:05
2045
10
73
36:05
2165
11
62
36:48
2208
12
63
37:40
2260
13
100
38:23
2303
210
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2244
1
32
4:30
270
2
94
8:18
498
3
42
11:32
692
4
34
14:30
870
5
81
22:09
1329
6
85
24:56
1496
7
38
26:35
1595
8
40
31:20
1880
9
61
32:07
1927
10
73
34:27
2067
11
62
35:10
2110
12
63
36:12
2172
13
100
37:00
2220
209
Lehtonen
Timo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2367
1
32
4:39
279
2
94
9:34
574
3
42
13:10
790
4
34
16:34
994
5
81
24:11
1451
6
85
26:38
1598
7
38
28:31
1711
8
40
33:39
2019
9
61
34:38
2078
10
73
36:52
2212
11
62
37:34
2254
12
63
38:23
2303
13
100
39:06
2346
214
Siljander
Juha
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2473
1
32
9:16
556
2
94
12:06
726
3
42
15:14
914
4
34
17:43
1063
5
81
24:46
1486
6
85
27:54
1674
7
38
29:24
1764
8
40
34:39
2079
9
61
35:34
2134
10
73
38:34
2314
11
62
39:18
2358
12
63
40:10
2410
13
100
40:53
2453
204
Neuvonen
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2948
1
32
7:33
453
2
94
12:10
730
3
42
16:14
974
4
34
19:26
1166
5
81
27:39
1659
6
85
30:50
1850
7
38
32:48
1968
8
40
38:06
2286
9
61
39:13
2353
10
73
46:23
2783
11
62
47:07
2827
12
63
48:03
2883
13
100
48:46
2926
202
Sundqvist
Jari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2956
1
32
8:00
480
2
94
11:36
696
3
42
15:24
924
4
34
18:09
1089
5
81
25:18
1518
6
85
28:43
1723
7
38
30:37
1837
8
40
40:03
2403
9
61
41:10
2470
10
73
46:35
2795
11
62
47:16
2836
12
63
48:07
2887
13
100
48:52
2932
218
Soini
Toni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2538
1
32
5:33
333
2
94
9:25
565
3
42
14:00
840
4
34
17:15
1035
5
81
25:33
1533
6
85
28:50
1730
7
38
30:36
1836
8
40
35:44
2144
9
61
36:38
2198
10
73
39:12
2352
11
62
39:59
2399
12
63
41:04
2464
13
100
41:54
2514
219
Maikkola
Esa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3433
1
32
7:44
464
2
94
14:22
862
3
42
19:09
1149
4
34
23:01
1381
5
81
32:34
1954
6
85
37:38
2258
7
38
40:15
2415
8
40
47:09
2829
9
61
48:48
2928
10
73
53:06
3186
11
62
54:25
3265
12
63
55:45
3345
13
100
56:45
3405
217
Heinilä
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2274
1
32
4:32
272
2
94
7:58
478
3
42
11:56
716
4
34
14:50
890
5
81
21:54
1314
6
85
24:40
1480
7
38
26:21
1581
8
40
31:06
1866
9
61
32:16
1936
10
73
34:51
2091
11
62
35:41
2141
12
63
36:41
2201
13
100
37:28
2248
H50
3,8
235
Kotro
Petri
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1637
1
36
6:35
395
2
60
8:22
502
3
94
9:17
557
4
116
12:09
729
5
88
16:17
977
6
47
17:43
1063
7
57
18:53
1133
8
67
20:25
1225
9
72
23:06
1386
10
41
23:53
1433
11
62
25:16
1516
12
46
26:05
1565
13
100
27:00
1620
237
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1659
1
36
5:45
345
2
60
8:52
532
3
94
9:57
597
4
116
12:48
768
5
88
16:25
985
6
47
17:58
1078
7
57
19:08
1148
8
67
20:37
1237
9
72
23:26
1406
10
41
24:21
1461
11
62
25:35
1535
12
46
26:19
1579
13
100
27:19
1639
244
Elo
Mika
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1772
1
36
5:58
358
2
60
8:24
504
3
94
9:21
561
4
116
12:39
759
5
88
16:23
983
6
47
18:30
1110
7
57
19:43
1183
8
67
21:49
1309
9
72
24:37
1477
10
41
26:01
1561
11
62
27:18
1638
12
46
28:08
1688
13
100
29:12
1752
240
Partanen
Juha
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1788
1
36
6:26
386
2
60
9:40
580
3
94
10:28
628
4
116
13:24
804
5
88
17:05
1025
6
47
18:45
1125
7
57
21:04
1264
8
67
22:42
1362
9
72
25:17
1517
10
41
26:14
1574
11
62
27:32
1652
12
46
28:24
1704
13
100
29:25
1765
243
Niiranen
Ari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2157
1
36
7:06
426
2
60
12:39
759
3
94
13:49
829
4
116
17:09
1029
5
88
21:24
1284
6
47
23:02
1382
7
57
24:12
1452
8
67
28:38
1718
9
72
31:22
1882
10
41
32:22
1942
11
62
33:43
2023
12
46
34:34
2074
13
100
35:35
2135
238
Eskelinen
Jussi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2555
1
36
7:32
452
2
60
17:04
1024
3
94
18:14
1094
4
116
22:15
1335
5
88
27:16
1636
6
47
29:08
1748
7
57
30:38
1838
8
67
32:42
1962
9
72
36:55
2215
10
41
38:30
2310
11
62
40:08
2408
12
46
41:08
2468
13
100
42:16
2536
239
Laine
Kimmo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2285
1
36
8:08
488
2
60
10:28
628
3
94
11:44
704
4
116
15:43
943
5
88
21:03
1263
6
47
22:56
1376
7
57
26:05
1565
8
67
28:17
1697
9
72
32:08
1928
10
41
33:35
2015
11
62
35:35
2135
12
46
36:39
2199
13
100
37:46
2266
246
Karjalainen
Heikki
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2646
1
36
7:57
477
2
60
19:23
1163
3
94
20:37
1237
4
116
23:49
1429
5
88
28:09
1689
6
47
30:28
1828
7
57
33:08
1988
8
67
35:01
2101
9
72
38:19
2299
10
41
39:48
2388
11
62
41:23
2483
12
46
42:29
2549
13
100
43:56
2636
247
Penttinen
Tapani
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2637
1
36
8:41
521
2
60
11:22
682
3
94
12:37
757
4
116
17:07
1027
5
88
22:39
1359
6
47
25:13
1513
7
57
26:51
1611
8
67
29:12
1752
9
72
37:48
2268
10
41
39:38
2378
11
62
41:19
2479
12
46
42:17
2537
13
100
43:30
2610
242
Takaoja
Vesa
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3494
1
36
13:23
803
2
60
16:19
979
3
94
17:31
1051
4
116
21:14
1274
5
88
25:21
1521
6
47
26:56
1616
7
57
28:08
1688
8
67
29:56
1796
9
72
51:03
3063
10
41
52:44
3164
11
62
55:01
3301
12
46
56:23
3383
13
100
57:49
3469
253
Mättölä
Ali
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1866
1
36
6:38
398
2
60
8:38
518
3
94
9:44
584
4
116
13:23
803
5
88
17:36
1056
6
47
19:16
1156
7
57
20:39
1239
8
67
22:47
1367
9
72
26:01
1561
10
41
27:07
1627
11
62
28:51
1731
12
46
29:44
1784
13
100
30:45
1845
250
Neuvonen
Timo
MulPa
Mustalammen Pallo
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2912
1
36
8:10
490
2
60
10:37
637
3
94
11:55
715
4
116
15:26
926
5
88
21:23
1283
6
47
23:40
1420
7
57
25:16
1516
8
67
27:26
1646
9
72
30:45
1845
10
41
44:17
2657
11
62
45:47
2747
12
46
46:51
2811
13
100
48:03
2883
254
Oksanen
Teijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1769
1
36
7:08
428
2
60
9:07
547
3
94
10:13
613
4
116
13:19
799
5
88
17:02
1022
6
47
18:45
1125
7
57
20:00
1200
8
67
21:41
1301
9
72
24:49
1489
10
41
25:44
1544
11
62
27:09
1629
12
46
28:05
1685
13
100
29:07
1747
252
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2156
1
36
8:57
537
2
60
10:50
650
3
94
12:45
765
4
116
16:57
1017
5
88
21:22
1282
6
47
23:47
1427
7
57
25:17
1517
8
67
27:41
1661
9
72
31:07
1867
10
41
32:10
1930
11
62
33:42
2022
12
46
34:36
2076
13
100
35:36
2136
255
Valtonen
Jari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2672
1
36
9:04
544
2
60
11:48
708
3
94
13:01
781
4
116
17:08
1028
5
88
24:51
1491
6
47
27:17
1637
7
57
29:03
1743
8
67
31:55
1915
9
72
38:34
2314
10
41
39:50
2390
11
62
41:49
2509
12
46
42:54
2574
13
100
44:09
2649
H55
3,4
117
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1716
1
49
3:24
204
2
85
6:07
367
3
77
9:31
571
4
37
15:04
904
5
42
19:38
1178
6
103
20:27
1227
7
71
23:09
1389
8
72
24:36
1476
9
62
26:21
1581
10
46
27:09
1629
11
100
28:13
1693
112
Hyppänen
Timo
EKSu
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1736
1
49
3:49
229
2
85
6:28
388
3
77
9:34
574
4
37
11:44
704
5
42
16:25
985
6
103
17:38
1058
7
71
23:31
1411
8
72
25:00
1500
9
62
26:42
1602
10
46
27:35
1655
11
100
28:34
1714
114
Kauppila
Jorma
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1697
119
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2500
1
49
15:31
931
2
85
19:14
1154
3
77
23:30
1410
4
37
26:01
1561
5
42
30:43
1843
6
103
31:50
1910
7
71
34:50
2090
8
72
36:49
2209
9
62
38:46
2326
10
46
39:54
2394
11
100
41:11
2471
115
Karlsson
Henrik
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2757
1
49
7:18
438
2
85
11:36
696
3
77
16:35
995
4
37
22:49
1369
5
42
31:31
1891
6
103
33:13
1993
7
71
37:20
2240
8
72
40:07
2407
9
62
42:57
2577
10
46
44:18
2658
11
100
45:34
2734
121
Anjala
Ari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1435
1
49
3:10
190
2
85
5:44
344
3
77
9:21
561
4
37
11:10
670
5
42
15:06
906
6
103
15:59
959
7
71
18:24
1104
8
72
19:46
1186
9
62
21:26
1286
10
46
22:19
1339
11
100
23:28
1408
113
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
DNF
1
49
3:31
211
2
85
6:07
367
3
77
9:49
589
4
37
12:14
734
122
Nissinen
Matti
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:02:00
43320
DQ
2
85
25:47
1547
3
77
32:11
1931
4
37
35:41
2141
5
42
42:11
2531
6
103
43:34
2614
7
71
46:57
2817
8
72
50:25
3025
9
62
53:51
3231
10
46
55:05
3305
11
100
56:16
3376
118
Kuoppala
Reijo
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
110
Parnetti
Roy
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNF
120
Lehtinen
Jukka
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1744
1
49
3:59
239
2
85
7:04
424
3
77
11:35
695
4
37
14:11
851
5
42
18:40
1120
6
103
19:39
1179
7
71
22:38
1358
8
72
24:43
1483
9
62
26:29
1589
10
46
27:26
1646
11
100
28:39
1719
H60
3,1
258
Pulkkinen
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1628
1
58
2:20
140
2
38
5:53
353
3
81
8:54
534
4
36
10:53
653
5
37
13:07
787
6
42
18:15
1095
7
67
20:59
1259
8
113
24:03
1443
9
62
25:02
1502
10
63
25:54
1554
11
100
26:42
1602
263
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1667
1
58
2:15
135
2
38
5:35
335
3
81
8:41
521
4
36
10:47
647
5
37
13:37
817
6
42
18:37
1117
7
67
21:00
1260
8
113
24:14
1454
9
62
25:32
1532
10
63
26:33
1593
11
100
27:23
1643
262
Hirvikallio
Lassi
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1779
1
58
2:13
133
2
38
5:34
334
3
81
8:33
513
4
36
11:22
682
5
37
13:55
835
6
42
19:18
1158
7
67
21:24
1284
8
113
26:22
1582
9
62
27:40
1660
10
63
28:32
1712
11
100
29:17
1757
268
Aherto
Jorma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2081
1
58
2:22
142
2
38
10:29
629
3
81
13:35
815
4
36
15:39
939
5
37
18:41
1121
6
42
24:20
1460
7
67
27:04
1624
8
113
30:46
1846
9
62
32:23
1943
10
63
33:27
2007
11
100
34:16
2056
264
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1757
1
58
2:21
141
2
38
5:47
347
3
81
8:55
535
4
36
11:19
679
5
37
13:45
825
6
42
20:13
1213
7
67
23:04
1384
8
113
26:17
1577
9
62
27:24
1644
10
63
28:15
1695
11
100
28:58
1738
267
Pohjola
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3043
1
58
3:08
188
2
38
13:59
839
3
81
17:56
1076
4
36
20:55
1255
5
37
23:56
1436
6
42
37:11
2231
7
67
41:20
2480
8
113
45:52
2752
9
62
47:54
2874
10
63
49:14
2954
11
100
50:14
3014
260
Währn
Hannu
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2976
1
58
3:16
196
2
38
9:48
588
3
81
14:21
861
4
36
20:00
1200
5
37
23:51
1431
6
42
36:48
2208
7
67
39:59
2399
8
113
44:42
2682
9
62
46:28
2788
10
63
48:09
2889
11
100
49:13
2953
269
Nieminen
Hannu
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2522
1
58
2:59
179
2
38
13:04
784
3
81
17:13
1033
4
36
19:49
1189
5
37
23:13
1393
6
42
30:43
1843
7
67
33:28
2008
8
113
38:08
2288
9
62
39:28
2368
10
63
40:35
2435
11
100
41:33
2493
270
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1887
1
58
2:04
124
2
38
5:29
329
3
81
8:27
507
4
36
10:54
654
5
37
13:16
796
6
42
20:08
1208
7
67
22:31
1351
8
113
28:03
1683
9
62
29:27
1767
10
63
30:23
1823
11
100
31:07
1867
271
Kukkasjärvi
Tapio
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2731
1
58
3:19
199
2
38
8:13
493
3
81
12:02
722
4
36
15:32
932
5
37
20:41
1241
6
42
31:13
1873
7
67
35:14
2114
8
113
40:18
2418
9
62
42:22
2542
10
63
43:51
2631
11
100
45:00
2700
266
Virtanen
Timo
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNS
H65
2,9
127
Saarinen
Heikki
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1595
1
69
3:55
235
2
59
10:55
655
3
60
15:06
906
4
94
16:15
975
5
71
18:34
1114
6
41
21:38
1298
7
73
22:49
1369
8
70
23:44
1424
9
46
25:08
1508
10
100
26:14
1574
135
Päivänranta
Pertti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1618
1
69
3:46
226
2
59
8:08
488
3
60
12:13
733
4
94
13:16
796
5
71
19:15
1155
6
41
22:06
1326
7
73
23:04
1384
8
70
24:13
1453
9
46
25:32
1532
10
100
26:34
1594
142
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1634
1
69
4:21
261
2
59
8:48
528
3
60
13:44
824
4
94
14:49
889
5
71
17:58
1078
6
41
21:31
1291
7
73
22:54
1374
8
70
23:57
1437
9
46
25:35
1535
10
100
26:50
1610
126
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2021
1
69
3:44
224
2
59
7:52
472
3
60
18:58
1138
4
94
19:46
1186
5
71
23:05
1385
6
41
25:42
1542
7
73
26:47
1607
8
70
30:51
1851
9
46
32:08
1928
10
100
33:14
1994
148
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1747
1
69
4:19
259
2
59
9:50
590
3
60
14:39
879
4
94
15:44
944
5
71
18:43
1123
6
41
23:30
1410
7
73
24:47
1487
8
70
26:18
1578
9
46
27:39
1659
10
100
28:43
1723
133
Railimo
Matti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1682
1
69
4:47
287
2
59
9:27
567
3
60
14:37
877
4
94
15:58
958
5
71
19:07
1147
6
41
22:28
1348
7
73
23:31
1411
8
70
24:51
1491
9
46
26:26
1586
10
100
27:35
1655
144
Mäkelä
Martti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1904
1
69
4:25
265
2
59
8:53
533
3
60
16:55
1015
4
94
18:28
1108
5
71
21:14
1274
6
41
26:02
1562
7
73
27:18
1638
8
70
28:25
1705
9
46
30:06
1806
10
100
31:17
1877
145
Peippo
Tapio
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1525
1
69
4:13
253
2
59
8:45
525
3
60
13:29
809
4
94
14:50
890
5
71
17:13
1033
6
41
20:04
1204
7
73
21:13
1273
8
70
22:24
1344
9
46
23:49
1429
10
100
24:59
1499
143
Pokela
Erkki
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1839
1
69
5:49
349
2
59
11:32
692
3
60
17:06
1026
4
94
18:16
1096
5
71
21:54
1314
6
41
25:34
1534
7
73
26:43
1603
8
70
27:46
1666
9
46
29:15
1755
10
100
30:18
1818
151
Pellinen
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1783
1
69
4:16
256
2
59
9:40
580
3
60
14:25
865
4
94
16:14
974
5
71
20:44
1244
6
41
23:37
1417
7
73
24:51
1491
8
70
26:46
1606
9
46
28:15
1695
10
100
29:19
1759
147
Miettinen
Kauko
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2133
1
69
5:07
307
2
59
9:35
575
3
60
14:56
896
4
94
16:39
999
5
71
22:20
1340
6
41
28:13
1693
7
73
29:17
1757
8
70
32:02
1922
9
46
33:59
2039
10
100
35:07
2107
139
Herttuainen
Vesa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2298
1
69
13:01
781
2
59
18:01
1081
3
60
23:39
1419
4
94
25:01
1501
5
71
28:26
1706
6
41
32:19
1939
7
73
33:49
2029
8
70
35:03
2103
9
46
36:40
2200
10
100
37:52
2272
130
Kaukiainen
Raimo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1959
1
69
4:29
269
2
59
9:42
582
3
60
17:00
1020
4
94
18:06
1086
5
71
22:16
1336
6
41
26:09
1569
7
73
27:16
1636
8
70
29:16
1756
9
46
30:54
1854
10
100
32:14
1934
136
Koivula
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2667
1
69
6:07
367
2
59
13:20
800
3
60
20:33
1233
4
94
21:44
1304
5
71
24:58
1498
6
41
35:22
2122
7
73
39:27
2367
8
70
41:08
2468
9
46
42:49
2569
10
100
44:02
2642
132
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2850
1
69
6:01
361
2
59
12:45
765
3
60
18:46
1126
4
94
20:19
1219
5
71
23:47
1427
6
41
38:49
2329
7
73
40:10
2410
8
70
43:37
2617
9
46
45:34
2734
10
100
46:59
2819
138
Sarkkinen
Heino
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2740
1
69
5:49
349
2
59
18:46
1126
3
60
28:58
1738
4
94
30:10
1810
5
71
33:10
1990
6
41
36:52
2212
7
73
38:37
2317
8
70
42:05
2525
9
46
43:53
2633
10
100
45:13
2713
128
Lappalainen
Martti
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2780
1
69
8:33
513
2
59
15:04
904
3
60
21:05
1265
4
94
22:25
1345
5
71
27:32
1652
6
41
31:50
1910
7
73
33:09
1989
8
70
41:58
2518
9
46
44:04
2644
10
100
45:45
2745
134
Välimäki
Pertti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2832
1
69
5:38
338
2
59
11:20
680
3
60
18:05
1085
4
94
26:47
1607
5
71
33:42
2022
6
41
38:54
2334
7
73
40:34
2434
8
70
42:25
2545
9
46
45:13
2713
10
100
46:44
2804
137
Kalapudas
Risto
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2609
1
69
6:34
394
2
59
13:24
804
3
60
23:58
1438
4
94
25:40
1540
5
71
30:19
1819
6
41
35:34
2134
7
73
37:01
2221
8
70
39:14
2354
9
46
41:29
2489
10
100
43:01
2581
146
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2789
1
69
8:01
481
2
59
17:34
1054
3
60
24:36
1476
4
94
25:58
1558
5
71
30:45
1845
6
41
36:10
2170
7
73
38:46
2326
8
70
40:46
2446
9
46
44:23
2663
10
100
46:04
2764
157
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3520
1
69
7:19
439
2
59
14:54
894
3
60
39:03
2343
4
94
40:42
2442
5
71
45:57
2757
6
41
50:00
3000
7
73
52:11
3131
8
70
53:49
3229
9
46
56:14
3374
10
100
58:00
3480
149
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
152
Holappa
Paavo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2255
1
69
6:09
369
2
59
12:20
740
3
60
20:40
1240
4
94
22:15
1335
5
71
25:46
1546
6
41
30:12
1812
7
73
32:07
1927
8
70
33:45
2025
9
46
35:44
2144
10
100
37:08
2228
156
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3411
1
69
8:22
502
2
59
15:10
910
3
60
24:38
1478
4
94
27:51
1671
5
71
36:57
2217
6
41
41:44
2504
7
73
48:53
2933
8
70
52:26
3146
9
46
54:46
3286
10
100
56:21
3381
158
Lehtinen
Teuvo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1784
1
69
4:32
272
2
59
9:13
553
3
60
15:11
911
4
94
16:35
995
5
71
19:30
1170
6
41
23:48
1428
7
73
24:58
1498
8
70
26:09
1569
9
46
28:00
1680
10
100
29:16
1756
155
Mouhu
Reijo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNF
1
69
5:34
334
2
59
10:20
620
3
60
16:25
985
4
94
17:33
1053
5
71
20:31
1231
153
Pammo
Kalervo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2536
1
69
6:20
380
2
59
13:23
803
3
60
24:40
1480
4
94
26:31
1591
5
71
29:42
1782
6
41
34:13
2053
7
73
35:47
2147
8
70
37:51
2271
9
46
40:08
2408
10
100
41:48
2508
154
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2666
1
69
5:48
348
2
59
13:46
826
3
60
23:01
1381
4
94
24:35
1475
5
71
28:13
1693
6
41
32:27
1947
7
73
38:22
2302
8
70
40:38
2438
9
46
42:52
2572
10
100
44:06
2646
H70
2,8
168
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1680
1
97
3:51
231
2
69
5:25
325
3
49
8:12
492
4
85
11:45
705
5
81
15:14
914
6
109
19:28
1168
7
72
23:12
1392
8
70
24:39
1479
9
46
26:21
1581
10
100
27:33
1653
171
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1900
1
97
4:54
294
2
69
6:12
372
3
49
9:06
546
4
85
12:56
776
5
81
16:56
1016
6
109
20:53
1253
7
72
26:43
1603
8
70
28:19
1699
9
46
30:02
1802
10
100
31:13
1873
169
Kykkänen
Herkko
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2135
1
97
5:24
324
2
69
6:57
417
3
49
10:30
630
4
85
14:59
899
5
81
18:49
1129
6
109
24:50
1490
7
72
30:29
1829
8
70
32:05
1925
9
46
34:01
2041
10
100
35:10
2110
167
Seitsonen
Kauko
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2340
1
97
5:17
317
2
69
6:53
413
3
49
10:17
617
4
85
15:14
914
5
81
19:03
1143
6
109
25:09
1509
7
72
33:06
1986
8
70
34:53
2093
9
46
37:02
2222
10
100
38:30
2310
173
Einonen
Esa
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2591
1
97
8:54
534
2
69
10:41
641
3
49
14:23
863
4
85
19:21
1161
5
81
23:19
1399
6
109
29:22
1762
7
72
37:02
2222
8
70
38:57
2337
9
46
41:07
2467
10
100
42:37
2557
H75
2,6
280
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2104
1
38
7:51
471
2
76
10:14
614
3
36
12:59
779
4
69
17:35
1055
5
72
23:23
1403
6
41
24:46
1486
7
70
31:30
1890
8
46
33:24
2004
9
100
34:39
2079
277
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2017
1
38
7:47
467
2
76
10:24
624
3
36
14:41
881
4
69
20:43
1243
5
72
26:10
1570
6
41
27:47
1667
7
70
29:53
1793
8
46
31:56
1916
9
100
33:11
1991
276
Salo
Eero
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2068
1
38
7:29
449
2
76
10:06
606
3
36
12:38
758
4
69
19:47
1187
5
72
24:07
1447
6
41
25:30
1530
7
70
30:24
1824
8
46
32:34
1954
9
100
33:57
2037
282
Rönn
Ralf
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2647
1
38
7:52
472
2
76
10:22
622
3
36
23:13
1393
4
69
32:03
1923
5
72
36:09
2169
6
41
37:42
2262
7
70
39:29
2369
8
46
41:56
2516
9
100
43:34
2614
279
Kvick
Aimo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2861
1
38
8:21
501
2
76
11:34
694
3
36
15:04
904
4
69
20:28
1228
5
72
30:32
1832
6
41
38:55
2335
7
70
43:42
2622
8
46
45:57
2757
9
100
47:13
2833
283
Salminen
Kari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2750
1
38
14:20
860
2
76
17:52
1072
3
36
25:10
1510
4
69
34:08
2048
5
72
38:13
2293
6
41
39:40
2380
7
70
41:31
2491
8
46
43:59
2639
9
100
45:22
2722
287
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3184
1
38
10:23
623
2
76
13:24
804
3
36
19:58
1198
4
69
26:11
1571
5
72
42:19
2539
6
41
44:12
2652
7
70
47:19
2839
8
46
50:38
3038
9
100
52:31
3151
285
Kilo
Esko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2639
1
38
7:44
464
2
76
11:21
681
3
36
13:51
831
4
69
19:00
1140
5
72
29:21
1761
6
41
30:43
1843
7
70
40:14
2414
8
46
42:05
2525
9
100
43:27
2607
281
Klinga
Esa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNS
284
Sorola
Matti
MulPa
Mustalammen Pallo
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DNF
1
38
15:26
926
2
76
18:08
1088
3
36
20:36
1236
4
69
27:50
1670
6
41
35:07
2107
275
Salo
Markku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:11:00
43860
DQ
1
38
6:30
390
2
76
9:05
545
3
36
12:08
728
4
69
16:27
987
5
72
25:57
1557
7
70
32:21
1941
8
46
34:18
2058
9
100
35:35
2135
H80
2,4
H85
2,4
H20
4,9
290
Kuusela
Iiro
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3233
1
69
3:41
221
2
42
10:27
627
3
33
12:35
755
4
34
14:27
867
5
90
18:14
1094
6
77
20:42
1242
7
94
29:45
1785
8
37
32:32
1952
9
38
37:23
2243
10
61
43:42
2622
11
41
47:04
2824
12
70
50:57
3057
13
46
52:18
3138
14
100
53:26
3206
H18
4,4
293
Pousi
Juho
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1783
1
32
3:52
232
2
94
6:34
394
3
42
9:38
578
4
34
11:51
711
5
81
17:33
1053
6
85
19:38
1178
7
38
20:51
1251
8
40
24:46
1486
9
61
25:29
1529
10
73
27:13
1633
11
62
27:58
1678
12
63
28:44
1724
13
100
29:22
1762
299
Suutari
Matti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1752
1
32
3:38
218
2
94
6:36
396
3
42
9:09
549
4
34
11:42
702
5
81
17:23
1043
6
85
19:27
1167
7
38
20:46
1246
8
40
24:39
1479
9
61
25:18
1518
10
73
27:05
1625
11
62
27:38
1658
12
63
28:20
1700
13
100
28:55
1735
291
Sakki
Eemil
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2246
1
32
4:06
246
2
94
7:40
460
3
42
10:41
641
4
34
13:12
792
5
81
23:58
1438
6
85
26:52
1612
7
38
28:18
1698
8
40
32:30
1950
9
61
33:27
2007
10
73
35:10
2110
11
62
35:45
2145
12
63
36:31
2191
13
100
37:08
2228
300
Lindén
Mikael
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2073
1
32
5:43
343
2
94
9:01
541
3
42
12:02
722
4
34
14:20
860
5
81
20:36
1236
6
85
23:20
1400
7
38
24:48
1488
8
40
28:55
1735
9
61
30:17
1817
10
73
32:05
1925
11
62
32:42
1962
12
63
33:37
2017
13
100
34:15
2055
298
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2489
1
32
6:07
367
2
94
11:43
703
3
42
15:46
946
4
34
18:32
1112
5
81
26:27
1587
6
85
28:41
1721
7
38
30:11
1811
8
40
35:27
2127
9
61
36:22
2182
10
73
38:49
2329
11
62
39:37
2377
12
63
40:28
2428
13
100
41:08
2468
295
Mesiäinen
Jaakko
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2592
1
32
10:00
600
2
94
18:07
1087
3
42
21:11
1271
4
34
23:35
1415
5
81
29:27
1767
6
85
31:26
1886
7
38
32:44
1964
8
40
37:24
2244
9
61
38:09
2289
10
73
41:00
2460
11
62
41:34
2494
12
63
42:21
2541
13
100
42:54
2574
294
Parviainen
Markus
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2753
1
32
11:01
661
2
94
14:42
882
3
42
18:16
1096
4
34
21:21
1281
5
81
30:20
1820
6
85
33:02
1982
7
38
34:48
2088
8
40
40:19
2419
9
61
41:14
2474
10
73
43:15
2595
11
62
43:57
2637
12
63
44:54
2694
13
100
45:34
2734
297
Pylvänäinen
Samu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2702
1
32
8:29
509
2
94
13:24
804
3
42
17:06
1026
4
34
19:58
1198
5
81
27:33
1653
6
85
30:05
1805
7
38
32:32
1952
8
40
37:20
2240
9
61
38:42
2322
10
73
42:00
2520
11
62
42:47
2567
12
63
43:50
2630
13
100
44:37
2677
292
Leirimaa
Lauri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
DNS
301
Niskanen
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1857
1
32
3:34
214
2
94
6:11
371
3
42
9:15
555
4
34
11:42
702
5
81
17:36
1056
6
85
19:42
1182
7
38
21:13
1273
8
40
25:39
1539
9
61
26:19
1579
10
73
28:36
1716
11
62
29:11
1751
12
63
30:00
1800
13
100
30:39
1839
296
Pätäri
Viljami
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
DNS
H16
3,4
306
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1587
1
109
4:24
264
2
37
5:56
356
3
59
10:05
605
4
85
12:12
732
5
72
18:20
1100
6
87
20:22
1222
7
61
21:40
1300
8
73
23:44
1424
9
46
25:11
1511
10
100
26:08
1568
305
Virtanen
Aaro
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1934
1
109
7:51
471
2
37
9:48
588
3
59
15:40
940
4
85
18:13
1093
5
72
23:12
1392
6
87
25:51
1551
7
61
27:12
1632
8
73
29:46
1786
9
46
31:01
1861
10
100
31:55
1915
303
Kukkonen
Henri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1867
1
109
4:58
298
2
37
7:22
442
3
59
12:34
754
4
85
15:02
902
5
72
21:21
1281
6
87
23:44
1424
7
61
25:14
1514
8
73
28:06
1686
9
46
29:44
1784
10
100
30:46
1846
304
Husu
Eeka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2638
1
109
6:12
372
2
37
9:54
594
3
59
17:48
1068
4
85
20:26
1226
5
72
28:16
1696
6
87
31:17
1877
7
61
34:42
2082
8
73
40:14
2414
9
46
42:19
2539
10
100
43:34
2614
302
Hirvikallio
Aatu
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2784
1
109
5:41
341
2
37
8:00
480
3
59
20:53
1253
4
85
23:19
1399
5
72
30:25
1825
6
87
33:14
1994
7
61
35:19
2119
8
73
43:43
2623
9
46
45:05
2705
10
100
46:03
2763
310
Takanen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2025
1
109
5:16
316
2
37
7:09
429
3
59
11:41
701
4
85
13:49
829
5
72
19:27
1167
6
87
25:14
1514
7
61
28:32
1712
8
73
30:56
1856
9
46
32:26
1946
10
100
33:25
2005
H14
2,6
502
Kuusela
Otto
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1179
1
67
1:46
106
2
111
2:58
178
3
57
4:27
267
4
88
6:43
403
5
116
11:22
682
6
115
12:19
739
7
113
16:18
978
8
62
17:34
1054
9
63
18:32
1112
10
100
19:17
1157
508
Hautaniemi
Lauri
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2058
1
67
2:15
135
2
111
5:48
348
3
57
10:54
654
4
88
13:55
835
5
116
19:14
1154
6
115
21:36
1296
7
113
29:53
1793
8
62
31:45
1905
9
63
33:06
1986
10
100
33:58
2038
507
Metsälä
Jesse
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2653
1
67
2:42
162
2
111
6:36
396
3
57
9:04
544
4
88
13:50
830
5
116
24:01
1441
6
115
29:35
1775
7
113
38:52
2332
8
62
41:38
2498
9
63
42:48
2568
10
100
43:48
2628
506
Pellinen
Veeti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2005
1
67
3:13
193
2
111
4:39
279
3
57
9:29
569
4
88
12:28
748
5
116
19:57
1197
6
115
22:30
1350
7
113
29:34
1774
8
62
31:08
1868
9
63
32:20
1940
10
100
33:06
1986
504
Ripatti
Max
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2049
1
67
2:27
147
2
111
3:36
216
3
57
8:57
537
4
88
12:09
729
5
116
24:31
1471
6
115
25:36
1536
7
113
31:05
1865
8
62
32:14
1934
9
63
33:07
1987
10
100
33:47
2027
H13
1,9
510
Gröhn
Riku
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:38:00
41880
699
1
67
1:53
113
2
111
2:49
169
3
42
4:13
253
4
116
4:50
290
5
115
5:45
345
6
106
8:40
520
7
62
9:53
593
8
63
10:45
645
9
100
11:23
683
512
Myllärinen
Vertti-Vilhelm
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1029
1
67
2:13
133
2
111
5:08
308
3
42
7:35
455
4
116
8:29
509
5
115
9:39
579
6
106
13:06
786
7
62
15:01
901
8
63
16:00
960
9
100
16:47
1007
517
Suurnäkki
Elias
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1199
1
67
3:09
189
2
111
6:02
362
3
42
8:19
499
4
116
9:40
580
5
115
12:06
726
6
106
16:30
990
7
62
17:54
1074
8
63
18:51
1131
9
100
19:40
1180
516
Virtanen
Ilari
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1164
1
67
3:25
205
2
111
4:45
285
3
42
6:59
419
4
116
9:41
581
5
115
10:42
642
6
106
15:30
930
7
62
16:51
1011
8
63
18:18
1098
9
100
19:03
1143
515
Soini
Otto
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1359
1
67
5:01
301
2
111
8:12
492
3
42
10:13
613
4
116
11:32
692
5
115
13:59
839
6
106
18:36
1116
7
62
20:10
1210
8
63
21:33
1293
9
100
22:19
1339
511
Pikkarainen
Pyry
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:36:00
41760
936
1
67
2:17
137
2
111
3:48
228
3
42
6:16
376
4
116
6:56
416
5
115
7:54
474
6
106
11:43
703
7
62
13:25
805
8
63
14:25
865
9
100
15:15
915
513
Lindqvist
Topi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DQ
2
111
16:25
985
3
42
20:00
1200
4
116
21:47
1307
5
115
25:48
1548
6
106
34:59
2099
7
62
38:51
2331
8
63
40:18
2418
9
100
41:22
2482
514
Tamminen
Kasperi
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
H12
1,5
524
Lehtonen
Kaapo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:49:00
42540
763
1
108
59
59
2
102
2:01
121
3
103
4:32
272
4
107
5:29
329
5
106
7:52
472
6
62
10:43
643
7
63
11:41
701
8
100
12:22
742
523
Ala-Heikkilä
Elias
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:51:00
42660
649
1
108
1:10
70
2
102
2:24
144
3
103
4:31
271
4
107
5:24
324
5
106
7:10
430
6
62
8:45
525
7
63
9:44
584
8
100
10:26
626
527
Niskanen
Aatu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
706
1
108
1:38
98
2
102
2:46
166
3
103
5:05
305
4
107
5:52
352
5
106
8:06
486
6
62
9:33
573
7
63
10:34
634
8
100
11:21
681
522
Peltonen
Lasse
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1009
1
108
1:02
62
2
102
2:00
120
3
103
10:14
614
4
107
11:04
664
5
106
13:14
794
6
62
14:42
882
7
63
15:45
945
8
100
16:27
987
526
Kurhinen
Samuel
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
774
1
108
1:23
83
2
102
2:37
157
3
103
5:15
315
4
107
6:47
407
5
106
8:48
528
6
62
10:30
630
7
63
11:39
699
8
100
12:29
749
528
Säyriö
Jyri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
683
1
108
1:12
72
2
102
2:18
138
3
103
4:03
243
4
107
4:54
294
5
106
7:28
448
6
62
9:03
543
7
63
10:17
617
8
100
11:04
664
521
Ruoti
Eeli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:57:00
43020
978
1
108
1:38
98
2
102
3:19
199
3
103
5:46
346
4
107
7:01
421
5
106
9:53
593
6
62
13:19
799
7
63
14:46
886
8
100
15:53
953
520
Granqvist
Aapo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1297
1
108
1:17
77
2
102
3:07
187
3
103
14:30
870
4
107
15:30
930
5
106
17:34
1054
6
62
19:15
1155
7
63
20:20
1220
8
100
21:11
1271
530
Karjalainen
Anttijussi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1050
1
108
2:07
127
2
102
4:05
245
3
103
8:23
503
4
107
9:27
567
5
106
12:03
723
6
62
14:54
894
7
63
16:05
965
8
100
17:02
1022
529
Kavakko
Matias
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1263
1
108
1:15
75
2
102
2:21
141
3
103
12:30
750
4
107
13:21
801
5
106
15:48
948
6
62
18:52
1132
7
63
19:58
1198
8
100
20:41
1241
H12TR
1,5
537
Granqvist
Eetu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:07:00
40020
842
1
108
1:42
102
2
102
3:19
199
3
103
7:08
428
4
107
8:05
485
5
106
10:22
622
6
45
12:20
740
7
100
13:40
820
536
Sarkkinen
Joonas
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:05:00
39900
862
1
108
2:03
123
2
102
3:32
212
3
103
5:26
326
4
107
6:19
379
5
106
10:38
638
6
45
12:15
735
7
100
13:57
837
531
Mattila
Topi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1603
1
108
2:32
152
2
102
4:23
263
3
103
16:31
991
4
107
18:17
1097
5
106
22:15
1335
6
45
24:29
1469
7
100
26:18
1578
534
Laukkanen
Juho
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
533
Ruotsalainen
Jesse
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
917
1
108
1:15
75
2
102
2:30
150
3
103
7:46
466
4
107
8:58
538
5
106
11:21
681
6
45
13:32
812
7
100
14:57
897
538
Rytkö
Olli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:03:00
39780
973
1
108
3:38
218
2
102
4:58
298
3
103
7:19
439
4
107
8:14
494
5
106
12:25
745
6
45
13:59
839
7
100
15:50
950
532
Zerni
Topias
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
878
1
108
1:18
78
2
102
2:28
148
3
103
8:37
517
4
107
9:24
564
5
106
11:36
696
6
45
13:04
784
7
100
14:17
857
H10RR
1,4
539
Mattila
Lauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
505
1
171
47
47
2
172
1:48
108
3
73
3:05
185
4
74
4:13
253
5
175
5:30
330
6
166
6:50
410
7
100
8:02
482
542
Hirvilahti
Joona
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:05:00
39900
557
1
171
50
50
2
172
2:01
121
3
73
3:23
203
4
74
5:05
305
5
175
6:25
385
6
166
7:41
461
7
100
8:56
536
544
Kielenniva
Aleksi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
626
1
171
1:07
67
2
172
2:10
130
3
73
4:55
295
4
74
6:11
371
5
175
7:32
452
6
166
8:55
535
7
100
10:04
604
541
Kurhinen
Miika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1322
1
171
1:01
61
2
172
2:19
139
3
73
12:42
762
4
74
14:12
852
5
175
15:45
945
6
166
20:06
1206
7
100
21:35
1295
543
Seppälä
Matias
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1735
1
171
53
53
2
172
2:02
122
3
73
22:40
1360
4
74
24:17
1457
5
175
25:39
1539
6
166
27:18
1638
7
100
28:32
1712
H9RR
1,4
545
Sarkkinen
Eetu
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:05:00
43500
624
1
171
56
56
2
172
2:03
123
3
73
4:24
264
4
74
5:50
350
5
175
7:12
432
6
166
8:48
528
7
100
10:01
601
565
Töyrylä
Rasmus
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
588
1
171
1:01
61
2
172
2:12
132
3
73
4:21
261
4
74
5:38
338
5
175
6:47
407
6
166
8:15
495
7
100
9:26
566
553
Pajari
Antti
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:41:00
42060
673
1
171
57
57
2
172
1:59
119
3
73
4:39
279
4
74
6:09
369
5
175
7:45
465
6
166
9:31
571
7
100
10:51
651
559
Pylvänäinen
Jere
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
694
1
171
49
49
2
172
2:02
122
3
73
5:09
309
4
74
6:42
402
5
175
8:15
495
6
166
9:55
595
7
100
11:11
671
558
Kukkonen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:35:00
41700
779
1
171
1:04
64
2
172
2:22
142
3
73
5:54
354
4
74
7:38
458
5
175
9:18
558
6
166
11:04
664
7
100
12:34
754
563
Saarilaakso
Sulo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:27:00
41220
816
1
171
1:01
61
2
172
2:19
139
3
73
6:47
407
4
74
8:20
500
5
175
9:55
595
6
166
11:56
716
7
100
13:14
794
547
Kiintola
Eemil
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
793
1
171
1:18
78
2
172
2:38
158
3
73
5:53
353
4
74
7:40
460
5
175
9:20
560
6
166
11:14
674
7
100
12:42
762
548
Saarela
Ossi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
738
1
171
49
49
2
172
2:06
126
3
73
5:33
333
4
74
7:11
431
5
175
8:55
535
6
166
10:27
627
7
100
11:53
713
546
Siljander
Vilho
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:07:00
43620
931
1
171
53
53
2
172
2:12
132
3
73
6:12
372
4
74
8:21
501
5
175
10:27
627
6
166
13:39
819
7
100
15:10
910
549
Takanen
Eetu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:57:00
43020
808
1
171
56
56
2
172
2:16
136
3
73
5:56
356
4
74
7:40
460
5
175
9:33
573
6
166
11:32
692
7
100
13:01
781
551
Karvonen
Tatu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1221
1
171
1:27
87
2
172
2:46
166
3
73
12:12
732
4
74
14:01
841
5
175
16:18
978
6
166
18:18
1098
7
100
19:50
1190
556
Karvonen
Elmo
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1376
1
171
1:53
113
2
172
5:00
300
3
73
10:40
640
4
74
13:38
818
5
175
16:15
975
6
166
20:25
1225
7
100
22:22
1342
557
Simola
Viljo
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1328
1
171
1:47
107
2
172
3:23
203
3
73
13:04
784
4
74
15:02
902
5
175
17:35
1055
6
166
19:59
1199
7
100
21:41
1301
555
Jokela
Väinö
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1457
1
171
1:41
101
2
172
5:27
327
3
73
15:08
908
4
74
17:13
1033
5
175
19:51
1191
6
166
22:09
1329
7
100
23:45
1425
560
Ruotsalainen
Aleksi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1656
1
171
2:32
152
2
172
5:17
317
3
73
12:57
777
4
74
17:14
1034
5
175
20:20
1220
6
166
24:54
1494
7
100
27:01
1621
566
Kiiski
Olavi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
560
1
171
45
45
2
172
1:49
109
3
73
3:25
205
4
74
4:47
287
5
175
6:17
377
6
166
7:42
462
7
100
9:01
541
569
Lintunen
Aapo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
817
1
171
1:17
77
2
172
2:42
162
3
73
6:07
367
4
74
8:02
482
5
175
9:46
586
6
166
11:45
705
7
100
13:15
795
570
Lintunen
Elmo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2192
1
171
4:10
250
2
172
9:03
543
3
73
16:06
966
4
74
21:00
1260
5
175
25:02
1502
6
166
32:05
1925
7
100
35:54
2154
571
Rytkö
Elias
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
967
1
171
1:32
92
2
172
3:22
202
3
73
6:47
407
4
74
9:18
558
5
175
11:26
686
6
166
14:00
840
7
100
15:41
941
567
Pellinen
Pietari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1118
1
171
57
57
2
172
2:28
148
3
73
7:42
462
4
74
10:16
616
5
175
12:59
779
6
166
16:18
978
7
100
18:12
1092
564
Tamminen
Oskari
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNS
568
Suomalainen
Vilho
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:53:00
42780
914
1
171
1:20
80
2
172
2:48
168
3
73
7:02
422
4
74
9:04
544
5
175
10:43
643
6
166
12:54
774
7
100
14:44
884
651
Pullinen
Dima
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:24:00
41040
872
1
171
1:14
74
2
172
2:27
147
3
73
5:18
318
4
74
6:48
408
5
175
8:06
486
6
166
12:29
749
7
100
14:08
848
D21A
4,9
320
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2204
1
69
3:19
199
2
42
9:26
566
3
33
10:55
655
4
34
12:24
744
5
90
15:51
951
6
77
18:42
1122
7
94
20:30
1230
8
37
22:11
1331
9
38
25:43
1543
10
61
30:25
1825
11
41
32:47
1967
12
70
34:11
2051
13
46
35:27
2127
14
100
36:24
2184
336
Wennman
Heini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2370
1
69
3:21
201
2
42
10:08
608
3
33
11:36
696
4
34
13:08
788
5
90
17:27
1047
6
77
19:30
1170
7
94
21:46
1306
8
37
24:29
1469
9
38
28:04
1684
10
61
32:26
1946
11
41
34:51
2091
12
70
36:49
2209
13
46
38:09
2289
14
100
39:09
2349
319
Kauppila
Sanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2597
1
69
3:36
216
2
42
9:56
596
3
33
11:36
696
4
34
16:43
1003
5
90
20:35
1235
6
77
22:43
1363
7
94
24:51
1491
8
37
27:41
1661
9
38
31:51
1911
10
61
37:13
2233
11
41
39:25
2365
12
70
40:43
2443
13
46
41:59
2519
14
100
42:58
2578
311
Väyrynen
Aino
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2559
1
69
3:39
219
2
42
10:04
604
3
33
12:03
723
4
34
13:49
829
5
90
17:44
1064
6
77
21:06
1266
7
94
23:09
1389
8
37
26:11
1571
9
38
30:30
1830
10
61
35:27
2127
11
41
38:35
2315
12
70
39:50
2390
13
46
41:19
2479
14
100
42:20
2540
323
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2474
1
69
3:53
233
2
42
11:04
664
3
33
12:53
773
4
34
14:36
876
5
90
18:39
1119
6
77
21:02
1262
7
94
23:06
1386
8
37
25:10
1510
9
38
29:23
1763
10
61
34:16
2056
11
41
36:45
2205
12
70
38:27
2307
13
46
39:47
2387
14
100
40:52
2452
335
Kilpeläinen
Elina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2806
1
69
3:48
228
2
42
10:42
642
3
33
13:04
784
4
34
20:27
1227
5
90
24:13
1453
6
77
26:23
1583
7
94
28:37
1717
8
37
30:57
1857
9
38
34:59
2099
10
61
40:39
2439
11
41
42:52
2572
12
70
44:04
2644
13
46
45:24
2724
14
100
46:23
2783
333
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3007
1
69
4:06
246
2
42
12:24
744
3
33
14:08
848
4
34
16:00
960
5
90
20:15
1215
6
77
22:21
1341
7
94
26:29
1589
8
37
29:11
1751
9
38
34:08
2048
10
61
42:33
2553
11
41
45:03
2703
12
70
47:09
2829
13
46
48:42
2922
14
100
49:46
2986
325
Elffors
Anna
Trian
OK Trian
SWE
11:19:00
40740
2858
1
69
4:05
245
2
42
11:05
665
3
33
13:12
792
4
34
15:03
903
5
90
19:11
1151
6
77
22:07
1327
7
94
24:22
1462
8
37
27:50
1670
9
38
31:57
1917
10
61
37:33
2253
11
41
42:50
2570
12
70
44:21
2661
13
46
46:10
2770
14
100
47:16
2836
314
Orkola
Pirita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2748
1
69
3:52
232
2
42
11:49
709
3
33
14:08
848
4
34
16:08
968
5
90
19:52
1192
6
77
22:24
1344
7
94
25:57
1557
8
37
28:18
1698
9
38
32:02
1922
10
61
37:27
2247
11
41
41:05
2465
12
70
42:50
2570
13
46
44:26
2666
14
100
45:28
2728
313
Valkonen
Oona
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3064
1
69
4:32
272
2
42
13:37
817
3
33
15:53
953
4
34
17:48
1068
5
90
22:34
1354
6
77
25:38
1538
7
94
28:35
1715
8
37
31:24
1884
9
38
36:21
2181
10
61
42:38
2558
11
41
46:33
2793
12
70
48:02
2882
13
46
49:37
2977
14
100
50:45
3045
327
Ojala
Jenna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3362
1
69
5:12
312
2
42
15:12
912
3
33
17:42
1062
4
34
20:01
1201
5
90
25:18
1518
6
77
28:15
1695
7
94
30:52
1852
8
37
34:14
2054
9
38
39:27
2367
10
61
46:30
2790
11
41
50:14
3014
12
70
52:28
3148
13
46
54:15
3255
14
100
55:37
3337
331
Hyvärinen
Emilia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3629
1
69
4:48
288
2
42
13:43
823
3
33
16:31
991
4
34
19:02
1142
5
90
25:14
1514
6
77
29:13
1753
7
94
33:51
2031
8
37
36:25
2185
9
38
41:32
2492
10
61
48:36
2916
11
41
54:26
3266
12
70
57:07
3427
13
46
58:47
3527
14
100
1:00:04
3604
334
Rautanen
Eeva
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3402
1
69
4:43
283
2
42
14:26
866
3
33
16:33
993
4
34
18:56
1136
5
90
24:28
1468
6
77
27:18
1638
7
94
30:16
1816
8
37
33:45
2025
9
38
39:05
2345
10
61
46:48
2808
11
41
50:37
3037
12
70
53:34
3214
13
46
55:13
3313
14
100
56:19
3379
315
Kantanen
Raisa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3699
1
69
7:22
442
2
42
20:07
1207
3
33
22:52
1372
4
34
25:17
1517
5
90
29:53
1793
6
77
35:29
2129
7
94
37:46
2266
8
37
40:17
2417
9
38
46:29
2789
10
61
53:42
3222
11
41
57:13
3433
12
70
58:54
3534
13
46
1:00:15
3615
14
100
1:01:18
3678
342
Virta
Elli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2038
1
69
3:16
196
2
42
8:47
527
3
33
10:13
613
4
34
11:38
698
5
90
14:45
885
6
77
16:28
988
7
94
18:31
1111
8
37
20:32
1232
9
38
23:50
1430
10
61
28:13
1693
11
41
30:23
1823
12
70
31:29
1889
13
46
32:45
1965
14
100
33:40
2020
343
Vääränen
Sari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3184
1
69
4:41
281
2
42
14:03
843
3
33
16:04
964
4
34
17:57
1077
5
90
22:49
1369
6
77
25:47
1547
7
94
28:11
1691
8
37
30:56
1856
9
38
36:54
2214
10
61
44:50
2690
11
41
47:53
2873
12
70
49:38
2978
13
46
51:22
3082
14
100
52:35
3155
339
Valkonen
Outi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3390
1
69
5:05
305
2
42
15:22
922
3
33
17:45
1065
4
34
20:07
1207
5
90
25:21
1521
6
77
28:23
1703
7
94
32:35
1955
8
37
36:42
2202
9
38
41:08
2468
10
61
47:52
2872
11
41
51:34
3094
12
70
53:15
3195
13
46
55:01
3301
14
100
56:09
3369
345
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2940
1
69
4:35
275
2
42
13:45
825
3
33
16:04
964
4
34
17:43
1063
5
90
22:14
1334
6
77
26:34
1594
7
94
28:40
1720
8
37
30:51
1851
9
38
35:41
2141
10
61
41:48
2508
11
41
44:29
2669
12
70
46:09
2769
13
46
47:37
2857
14
100
48:38
2918
341
Lintunen
Marjut
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3347
1
69
4:31
271
2
42
14:46
886
3
33
17:11
1031
4
34
19:15
1155
5
90
24:03
1443
6
77
26:44
1604
7
94
29:53
1793
8
37
33:57
2037
9
38
40:07
2407
10
61
46:48
2808
11
41
50:36
3036
12
70
52:34
3154
13
46
54:09
3249
14
100
55:24
3324
337
Juvonen
Matleena
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3229
1
69
5:54
354
2
42
14:37
877
3
33
17:18
1038
4
34
18:52
1132
5
90
23:19
1399
6
77
26:00
1560
7
94
28:57
1737
8
37
32:41
1961
9
38
36:38
2198
10
61
42:55
2575
11
41
46:47
2807
12
70
50:50
3050
13
46
52:16
3136
14
100
53:25
3205
338
Suomalainen
Riikka
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2988
1
69
4:37
277
2
42
12:15
735
3
33
14:31
871
4
34
16:13
973
5
90
20:30
1230
6
77
23:06
1386
7
94
25:36
1536
8
37
28:14
1694
9
38
33:35
2015
10
61
41:26
2486
11
41
45:01
2701
12
70
46:47
2807
13
46
48:17
2897
14
100
49:28
2968
346
Toiviainen
Anni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2907
1
69
5:03
303
2
42
11:59
719
3
33
14:10
850
4
34
15:53
953
5
90
19:44
1184
6
77
21:54
1314
7
94
27:11
1631
8
37
30:02
1802
9
38
33:47
2027
10
61
40:22
2422
11
41
42:34
2554
12
70
45:33
2733
13
46
47:13
2833
14
100
48:09
2889
344
Nurmela
Maiju
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2703
1
69
3:42
222
2
42
11:35
695
3
33
13:07
787
4
34
14:43
883
5
90
18:33
1113
6
77
21:11
1271
7
94
25:30
1530
8
37
28:32
1712
9
38
32:25
1945
10
61
38:00
2280
11
41
40:42
2442
12
70
42:29
2549
13
46
43:44
2624
14
100
44:44
2684
340
Hietanen
Pinja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3631
1
69
3:59
239
2
42
12:13
733
3
33
14:19
859
4
34
16:15
975
5
90
20:33
1233
6
77
23:20
1400
7
94
28:05
1685
8
37
31:25
1885
9
38
40:00
2400
10
61
49:47
2987
11
41
53:38
3218
12
70
55:58
3358
13
46
58:18
3498
14
100
59:59
3599
347
Puhakka-Asikainen
Mari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2713
1
69
4:42
282
2
42
12:09
729
3
33
13:53
833
4
34
15:39
939
5
90
20:04
1204
6
77
22:46
1366
7
94
24:38
1478
8
37
26:50
1610
9
38
31:36
1896
10
61
37:43
2263
11
41
40:25
2425
12
70
42:06
2526
13
46
43:39
2619
14
100
44:51
2691
D21B
3,4
353
Simola
Anni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2504
1
109
5:55
355
2
37
9:08
548
3
59
15:48
948
4
85
19:55
1195
5
72
28:19
1699
6
87
32:21
1941
7
61
34:29
2069
8
73
38:00
2280
9
46
40:00
2400
10
100
41:20
2480
352
Valkonen
Viivi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2583
1
109
8:43
523
2
37
12:08
728
3
59
19:59
1199
4
85
23:09
1389
5
72
30:28
1828
6
87
35:01
2101
7
61
36:42
2202
8
73
39:40
2380
9
46
41:24
2484
10
100
42:42
2562
350
Franssila
Hanna
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3986
1
109
10:05
605
2
37
13:19
799
3
59
20:51
1251
4
85
24:03
1443
5
72
37:29
2249
6
87
41:56
2516
7
61
44:39
2679
8
73
1:02:58
3778
9
46
1:04:48
3888
10
100
1:06:02
3962
351
Andelin
Marjaana
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DNS
D21C
2,5
356
Ruoti
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1874
1
76
9:22
562
2
81
11:27
687
3
77
15:48
948
4
104
23:16
1396
5
113
26:21
1581
6
45
28:37
1717
7
63
29:43
1783
8
100
30:48
1848
355
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Heidi
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3261
1
76
15:05
905
2
81
17:44
1064
3
77
22:35
1355
4
104
38:59
2339
5
113
48:43
2923
6
45
52:01
3121
7
63
53:09
3189
8
100
53:57
3237
D35
3,8
358
Hyyrynen
Elina
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2590
1
36
8:41
521
2
60
12:52
772
3
94
14:36
876
4
116
19:20
1160
5
88
25:09
1509
6
47
27:47
1667
7
57
29:28
1768
8
67
32:19
1939
9
72
36:39
2199
10
41
38:28
2308
11
62
40:28
2428
12
46
41:34
2494
13
100
42:45
2565
359
Rantanen
Sinikka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3242
1
36
10:16
616
2
60
15:07
907
3
94
16:34
994
4
116
21:53
1313
5
88
28:16
1696
6
47
34:45
2085
7
57
36:41
2201
8
67
39:12
2352
9
72
48:08
2888
10
41
49:21
2961
11
62
51:18
3078
12
46
52:25
3145
13
100
53:37
3217
361
Pätäri
Päivi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3713
1
36
9:08
548
2
60
16:59
1019
3
94
20:34
1234
4
116
28:16
1696
5
88
34:03
2043
6
47
42:58
2578
7
57
44:33
2673
8
67
47:04
2824
9
72
55:21
3321
10
41
56:36
3396
11
62
58:29
3509
12
46
1:00:12
3612
13
100
1:01:26
3686
363
Lehtoranta
Leena
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2800
1
36
9:01
541
2
60
15:22
922
3
94
16:44
1004
4
116
21:14
1274
5
88
27:21
1641
6
47
30:17
1817
7
57
32:18
1938
8
67
34:56
2096
9
72
39:05
2345
10
41
41:12
2472
11
62
43:34
2614
12
46
44:51
2691
13
100
46:13
2773
364
Salo
Katri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2628
1
36
9:37
577
2
60
12:50
770
3
94
14:11
851
4
116
18:56
1136
5
88
24:42
1482
6
47
27:11
1631
7
57
30:05
1805
8
67
32:51
1971
9
72
37:23
2243
10
41
38:46
2326
11
62
40:39
2439
12
46
42:00
2520
13
100
43:20
2600
362
Kuuri-Riutta
Eeva
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
5186
1
36
12:37
757
2
60
18:03
1083
3
94
19:46
1186
4
116
26:04
1564
5
88
35:35
2135
6
47
52:22
3142
7
57
55:19
3319
8
67
1:02:26
3746
9
72
1:16:32
4592
10
41
1:18:42
4722
11
62
1:21:40
4900
12
46
1:24:20
5060
13
100
1:25:53
5153
D40
3,4
391
Saarilaakso
Mia
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1849
1
49
3:48
228
2
85
7:15
435
3
77
11:26
686
4
37
14:02
842
5
42
19:27
1167
6
103
20:28
1228
7
71
24:11
1451
8
72
26:12
1572
9
62
28:13
1693
10
46
29:16
1756
11
100
30:25
1825
387
Huusari
Heidi
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1992
1
49
4:40
280
2
85
8:44
524
3
77
12:49
769
4
37
15:28
928
5
42
22:22
1342
6
103
23:32
1412
7
71
26:54
1614
8
72
28:42
1722
9
62
30:41
1841
10
46
31:40
1900
11
100
32:50
1970
394
Salmi
Maria
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2074
1
49
4:40
280
2
85
8:18
498
3
77
13:23
803
4
37
16:54
1014
5
42
23:20
1400
6
103
24:31
1471
7
71
27:32
1652
8
72
29:23
1763
9
62
31:47
1907
10
46
32:53
1973
11
100
34:06
2046
393
Laukkanen
Marja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1764
1
49
3:53
233
2
85
6:55
415
3
77
10:26
626
4
37
15:56
956
5
42
20:09
1209
6
103
21:05
1265
7
71
23:36
1416
8
72
25:23
1523
9
62
27:09
1629
10
46
28:03
1683
11
100
29:04
1744
D45
3,4
399
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2253
1
49
5:07
307
2
85
9:37
577
3
77
14:58
898
4
37
17:47
1067
5
42
25:04
1504
6
103
26:22
1582
7
71
29:54
1794
8
72
32:08
1928
9
62
34:49
2089
10
46
36:02
2162
11
100
37:13
2233
396
Sundqvist
Sari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2371
1
49
5:12
312
2
85
9:19
559
3
77
15:22
922
4
37
18:52
1132
5
42
26:27
1587
6
103
27:36
1656
7
71
31:09
1869
8
72
33:50
2030
9
62
36:29
2189
10
46
37:41
2261
11
100
39:03
2343
402
Outinen
Pia
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3653
1
49
26:16
1576
2
85
30:26
1826
3
77
35:53
2153
4
37
38:41
2321
5
42
45:18
2718
6
103
46:36
2796
7
71
52:00
3120
8
72
54:44
3284
9
62
57:27
3447
10
46
59:02
3542
11
100
1:00:25
3625
401
Kurhinen
Maria
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2631
1
49
5:42
342
2
85
10:56
656
3
77
17:10
1030
4
37
21:43
1303
5
42
28:42
1722
6
103
30:13
1813
7
71
34:41
2081
8
72
37:06
2226
9
62
40:13
2413
10
46
41:46
2506
11
100
43:19
2599
397
Hautaniemi
Marjaana
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2602
1
49
9:09
549
2
85
13:32
812
3
77
18:37
1117
4
37
23:37
1417
5
42
30:10
1810
6
103
31:45
1905
7
71
35:22
2122
8
72
37:30
2250
9
62
40:34
2434
10
46
41:46
2506
11
100
42:55
2575
400
Dahlman
Maarit
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1996
1
49
4:06
246
2
85
8:27
507
3
77
12:51
771
4
37
15:37
937
5
42
21:51
1311
6
103
23:17
1397
7
71
26:17
1577
8
72
28:07
1687
9
62
30:28
1828
10
46
31:40
1900
11
100
32:53
1973
D50
3,1
410
Koistinen
Aija
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1704
1
58
2:19
139
2
38
6:00
360
3
81
9:16
556
4
36
11:41
701
5
37
14:13
853
6
42
19:48
1188
7
67
22:10
1330
8
113
25:01
1501
9
62
26:25
1585
10
63
27:20
1640
11
100
28:03
1683
408
Tonder
Marja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1758
1
58
2:25
145
2
38
5:42
342
3
81
8:30
510
4
36
11:06
666
5
37
13:20
800
6
42
19:15
1155
7
67
21:28
1288
8
113
24:20
1460
9
62
27:08
1628
10
63
28:06
1686
11
100
28:54
1734
407
Remahl
Virpi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1855
1
58
3:07
187
2
38
7:29
449
3
81
10:14
614
4
36
12:24
744
5
37
16:06
966
6
42
22:21
1341
7
67
24:52
1492
8
113
27:43
1663
9
62
28:53
1733
10
63
29:49
1789
11
100
30:33
1833
404
Kurri
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2046
1
58
2:12
132
2
38
5:36
336
3
81
15:08
908
4
36
17:18
1038
5
37
19:45
1185
6
42
24:52
1492
7
67
27:41
1661
8
113
30:54
1854
9
62
32:09
1929
10
63
33:03
1983
11
100
33:45
2025
406
Lankinen
Pauliina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1789
1
58
2:30
150
2
38
6:05
365
3
81
9:34
574
4
36
11:47
707
5
37
14:15
855
6
42
20:28
1228
7
67
22:55
1375
8
113
26:02
1562
9
62
27:33
1653
10
63
28:39
1719
11
100
29:27
1767
414
Einonen
Päivi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2255
1
58
2:56
176
2
38
7:25
445
3
81
10:54
654
4
36
13:30
810
5
37
17:57
1077
6
42
27:31
1651
7
67
30:08
1808
8
113
33:32
2012
9
62
35:00
2100
10
63
36:09
2169
11
100
37:06
2226
411
Rantalainen
Anna-Lea
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2563
1
58
2:27
147
2
38
6:07
367
3
81
9:21
561
4
36
21:22
1282
5
37
24:21
1461
6
42
30:24
1824
7
67
33:06
1986
8
113
37:05
2225
9
62
40:00
2400
10
63
41:32
2492
11
100
42:21
2541
409
Kinnunen
Virpi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2587
1
58
4:21
261
2
38
8:32
512
3
81
16:43
1003
4
36
20:21
1221
5
37
24:20
1460
6
42
31:30
1890
7
67
34:38
2078
8
113
39:05
2345
9
62
40:45
2445
10
63
41:53
2513
11
100
42:45
2565
403
Valkonen
Virpi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2831
1
58
3:25
205
2
38
10:01
601
3
81
14:53
893
4
36
18:16
1096
5
37
21:58
1318
6
42
33:22
2002
7
67
37:00
2220
8
113
42:21
2541
9
62
44:16
2656
10
63
45:45
2745
11
100
46:44
2804
415
Shemeikka
Taina
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3540
1
58
2:55
175
2
38
12:12
732
3
81
19:50
1190
4
36
25:50
1550
5
37
29:26
1766
6
42
39:46
2386
7
67
48:29
2909
8
113
54:02
3242
9
62
56:22
3382
10
63
57:42
3462
11
100
58:34
3514
413
Turunen
Sisko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNS
D55
2,9
419
Kukkasjärvi
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1845
1
69
5:48
348
2
59
10:32
632
3
60
16:37
997
4
94
18:29
1109
5
71
21:35
1295
6
41
25:06
1506
7
73
26:17
1577
8
70
27:38
1658
9
46
29:10
1750
10
100
30:19
1819
417
Töyrylä
Marja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2780
1
69
7:05
425
2
59
12:46
766
3
60
23:18
1398
4
94
24:35
1475
5
71
32:34
1954
6
41
39:36
2376
7
73
41:02
2462
8
70
42:17
2537
9
46
44:21
2661
10
100
45:47
2747
420
Pulkkinen
Arja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2511
1
69
6:13
373
2
59
12:52
772
3
60
20:39
1239
4
94
22:25
1345
5
71
27:29
1649
6
41
34:34
2074
7
73
36:03
2163
8
70
37:43
2263
9
46
39:48
2388
10
100
41:21
2481
424
Rantalainen
Tuija
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3980
1
69
11:13
673
2
59
19:26
1166
3
60
33:26
2006
4
94
35:07
2107
5
71
48:59
2939
6
41
54:21
3261
7
73
57:02
3422
8
70
1:01:31
3691
9
46
1:04:10
3850
10
100
1:05:50
3950
425
Väisänen
Ritva
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2883
1
69
6:42
402
2
59
16:42
1002
3
60
24:32
1472
4
94
26:36
1596
5
71
32:29
1949
6
41
38:03
2283
7
73
40:25
2425
8
70
43:10
2590
9
46
45:53
2753
10
100
47:36
2856
422
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
423
Käkelä
Anne
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2446
1
69
6:24
384
2
59
12:49
769
3
60
22:04
1324
4
94
23:43
1423
5
71
27:39
1659
6
41
32:01
1921
7
73
34:01
2041
8
70
35:58
2158
9
46
38:31
2311
10
100
40:15
2415
421
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2650
1
69
5:27
327
2
59
10:42
642
3
60
21:11
1271
4
94
22:56
1376
5
71
30:38
1838
6
41
36:41
2201
7
73
38:20
2300
8
70
40:29
2429
9
46
42:27
2547
10
100
43:45
2625
D60
2,8
431
Purhonen
Kaija
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2320
1
97
8:05
485
2
69
9:38
578
3
49
15:37
937
4
85
20:10
1210
5
81
23:44
1424
6
109
28:24
1704
7
72
33:19
1999
8
70
35:15
2115
9
46
37:01
2221
10
100
38:15
2295
429
Rinne
Annikki
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3052
1
97
5:45
345
2
69
7:43
463
3
49
13:37
817
4
85
19:05
1145
5
81
23:07
1387
6
109
29:22
1762
7
72
38:01
2281
8
70
47:07
2827
9
46
49:04
2944
10
100
50:24
3024
D65
2,6
440
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1771
1
38
6:44
404
2
76
9:32
572
3
36
12:28
748
4
69
17:02
1022
5
72
21:25
1285
6
41
23:00
1380
7
70
25:16
1516
8
46
27:17
1637
9
100
29:02
1742
437
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1996
1
38
8:22
502
2
76
11:15
675
3
36
14:41
881
4
69
20:24
1224
5
72
25:07
1507
6
41
26:45
1605
7
70
28:54
1734
8
46
31:08
1868
9
100
32:43
1963
439
Andelin
Tarja
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2083
1
38
7:19
439
2
76
9:41
581
3
36
13:15
795
4
69
17:58
1078
5
72
23:15
1395
6
41
25:23
1523
7
70
30:59
1859
8
46
32:48
1968
9
100
34:12
2052
441
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2321
1
38
13:28
808
2
76
17:01
1021
3
36
20:30
1230
4
69
25:52
1552
5
72
31:11
1871
6
41
32:49
1969
7
70
34:55
2095
8
46
36:46
2206
9
100
38:13
2293
434
Koivula
Sirpa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2197
1
38
8:57
537
2
76
11:40
700
3
36
14:35
875
4
69
19:39
1179
5
72
24:47
1487
6
41
27:19
1639
7
70
32:47
1967
8
46
34:44
2084
9
100
36:09
2169
438
Lakanen
Sirpa
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2802
1
38
10:14
614
2
76
12:34
754
3
36
15:14
914
4
69
20:16
1216
5
72
25:14
1514
6
41
26:57
1617
7
70
43:08
2588
8
46
44:54
2694
9
100
46:13
2773
435
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2744
1
38
10:19
619
2
76
14:31
871
3
36
20:24
1224
4
69
25:30
1530
5
72
31:03
1863
6
41
39:07
2347
7
70
41:17
2477
8
46
43:57
2637
9
100
45:19
2719
436
Juvonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3007
1
38
8:08
488
2
76
10:27
627
3
36
15:46
946
4
69
21:17
1277
5
72
26:39
1599
6
41
30:45
1845
7
70
46:17
2777
8
46
48:20
2900
9
100
49:39
2979
433
Venäläinen
Kaija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2780
1
38
9:23
563
2
76
12:25
745
3
36
18:27
1107
4
69
26:47
1607
5
72
33:57
2037
6
41
37:47
2267
7
70
40:39
2439
8
46
43:45
2625
9
100
45:43
2743
442
Dahlman
Kaija
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3184
1
38
9:52
592
2
76
12:22
742
3
36
15:55
955
4
69
21:29
1289
5
72
32:48
1968
6
41
43:51
2631
7
70
48:22
2902
8
46
50:46
3046
9
100
52:29
3149
D70
2,6
369
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2438
1
38
7:46
466
2
76
10:38
638
3
36
14:01
841
4
69
20:45
1245
5
72
26:33
1593
6
41
33:38
2018
7
70
35:53
2153
8
46
38:29
2309
9
100
40:07
2407
368
Talka
Riitta
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3383
1
38
19:42
1182
2
76
22:54
1374
3
36
26:43
1603
4
69
32:00
1920
5
72
41:03
2463
6
41
44:53
2693
7
70
51:24
3084
8
46
54:03
3243
9
100
55:46
3346
D75
2,4
372
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2295
1
110
5:31
331
2
38
10:24
624
3
85
13:29
809
4
76
16:59
1019
5
109
24:25
1465
6
104
28:03
1683
7
70
33:36
2016
8
63
36:20
2180
9
100
37:42
2262
373
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3921
1
110
4:25
265
2
38
21:30
1290
3
85
23:23
1403
4
76
45:25
2725
5
109
51:39
3099
6
104
55:15
3315
7
70
1:01:09
3669
8
63
1:03:37
3817
9
100
1:04:53
3893
D80
2,4
D20
3,4
381
Hyvärinen
Ella
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1901
1
49
3:49
229
2
85
7:19
439
3
77
10:56
656
4
37
13:19
799
5
42
22:06
1326
6
103
23:06
1386
7
71
26:04
1564
8
72
27:40
1660
9
62
29:25
1765
10
46
30:18
1818
11
100
31:20
1880
379
Lindfelt
Suvi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2563
1
49
8:35
515
2
85
12:43
763
3
77
17:30
1050
4
37
21:05
1265
5
42
29:00
1740
6
103
30:03
1803
7
71
33:11
1991
8
72
37:50
2270
9
62
40:13
2413
10
46
41:10
2470
11
100
42:19
2539
382
Hasu
Outi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1927
1
49
3:17
197
2
85
6:52
412
3
77
10:47
647
4
37
16:00
960
5
42
22:38
1358
6
103
23:41
1421
7
71
26:19
1579
8
72
28:12
1692
9
62
29:52
1792
10
46
30:44
1844
11
100
31:47
1907
383
Pakkanen
Reetta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1818
1
49
3:45
225
2
85
7:22
442
3
77
12:28
748
4
37
15:00
900
5
42
20:24
1224
6
103
21:37
1297
7
71
24:25
1465
8
72
26:14
1574
9
62
27:59
1679
10
46
28:53
1733
11
100
29:59
1799
D18
3,4
445
Lahdelma
Saana
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2061
1
109
5:29
329
2
37
7:51
471
3
59
13:11
791
4
85
15:39
939
5
72
22:05
1325
6
87
24:10
1450
7
61
25:35
1535
8
73
31:27
1887
9
46
32:57
1977
10
100
34:00
2040
449
Hasu
Iina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2131
1
109
5:20
320
2
37
8:13
493
3
59
14:30
870
4
85
16:57
1017
5
72
23:47
1427
6
87
26:45
1605
7
61
28:35
1715
8
73
32:16
1936
9
46
34:04
2044
10
100
35:10
2110
444
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1878
1
109
5:31
331
2
37
7:38
458
3
59
13:15
795
4
85
15:36
936
5
72
21:35
1295
6
87
23:38
1418
7
61
25:01
1501
8
73
27:57
1677
9
46
29:51
1791
10
100
30:59
1859
448
Nissinen
Elina
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3129
1
109
7:02
422
2
37
10:42
642
3
59
18:56
1136
4
85
21:37
1297
5
72
33:49
2029
6
87
37:53
2273
7
61
40:12
2412
8
73
48:29
2909
9
46
50:25
3025
10
100
51:45
3105
450
Kantola
Claudia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2259
1
109
6:13
373
2
37
9:48
588
3
59
15:43
943
4
85
18:22
1102
5
72
24:38
1478
6
87
27:05
1625
7
61
31:55
1915
8
73
34:28
2068
9
46
36:02
2162
10
100
37:14
2234
451
Tuominen
Krista
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2000
1
109
5:57
357
2
37
8:16
496
3
59
14:16
856
4
85
16:56
1016
5
72
23:11
1391
6
87
25:38
1538
7
61
26:58
1618
8
73
29:56
1796
9
46
31:44
1904
10
100
32:57
1977
447
Kukkonen
Tuulia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3651
1
109
7:40
460
2
37
10:28
628
3
59
22:44
1364
4
85
26:17
1577
5
72
34:17
2057
6
87
45:31
2731
7
61
47:18
2838
8
73
56:41
3401
9
46
58:57
3537
10
100
1:00:22
3622
446
Kääriä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2143
1
109
5:22
322
2
37
7:17
437
3
59
15:55
955
4
85
18:43
1123
5
72
25:16
1516
6
87
27:48
1668
7
61
29:24
1764
8
73
32:35
1955
9
46
34:11
2051
10
100
35:18
2118
D16
2,8
464
Peltonen
Riikka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1780
1
97
4:24
264
2
69
5:44
344
3
49
8:54
534
4
85
12:38
758
5
81
15:30
930
6
109
19:42
1182
7
72
23:22
1402
8
70
26:40
1600
9
46
28:13
1693
10
100
29:21
1761
455
Ruoti
Miina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1777
1
97
4:11
251
2
69
5:18
318
3
49
7:47
467
4
85
11:33
693
5
81
14:42
882
6
109
20:51
1251
7
72
25:05
1505
8
70
26:24
1584
9
46
28:00
1680
10
100
29:11
1751
461
Taipale
Anniina
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1901
1
97
5:01
301
2
69
6:17
377
3
49
9:29
569
4
85
13:00
780
5
81
18:17
1097
6
109
22:42
1362
7
72
27:15
1635
8
70
28:55
1735
9
46
30:23
1823
10
100
31:21
1881
459
Pellinen
Viivi
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2081
1
97
4:06
246
2
69
5:19
319
3
49
10:11
611
4
85
13:47
827
5
81
18:15
1095
6
109
22:13
1333
7
72
30:26
1826
8
70
31:56
1916
9
46
33:21
2001
10
100
34:21
2061
452
Rautamaa
Heidi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1876
1
97
4:13
253
2
69
5:32
332
3
49
8:40
520
4
85
13:02
782
5
81
15:57
957
6
109
20:22
1222
7
72
25:01
1501
8
70
27:51
1671
9
46
29:39
1779
10
100
30:54
1854
466
Kinnunen
Jutta
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2196
1
97
4:44
284
2
69
5:55
355
3
49
11:51
711
4
85
16:05
965
5
81
18:53
1133
6
109
22:36
1356
7
72
28:15
1695
8
70
33:31
2011
9
46
35:10
2110
10
100
36:15
2175
458
Laitinen
Emilia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2114
1
97
4:29
269
2
69
5:50
350
3
49
8:22
502
4
85
12:30
750
5
81
15:49
949
6
109
21:08
1268
7
72
30:14
1814
8
70
31:50
1910
9
46
33:41
2021
10
100
34:52
2092
468
Kormu
Neea
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2331
1
97
5:43
343
2
69
7:58
478
3
49
13:49
829
4
85
17:57
1077
5
81
20:50
1250
6
109
24:47
1487
7
72
30:16
1816
8
70
35:33
2133
9
46
37:14
2234
10
100
38:27
2307
456
Sundqvist
Ida
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
469
Heinaro
Ellen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1976
1
97
4:56
296
2
69
7:59
479
3
49
10:59
659
4
85
16:16
976
5
81
18:53
1133
6
109
23:32
1412
7
72
28:09
1689
8
70
29:40
1780
9
46
31:33
1893
10
100
32:37
1957
467
Harjula
Tanja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DNS
457
Kuusela
Aino
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DNS
453
Ovaska
Jenni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1647
1
97
3:43
223
2
69
4:57
297
3
49
9:31
571
4
85
12:50
770
5
81
15:26
926
6
109
19:05
1145
7
72
23:01
1381
8
70
24:20
1460
9
46
25:54
1554
10
100
27:06
1626
465
Pakkanen
Raita
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1554
1
97
3:54
234
2
69
5:33
333
3
49
7:57
477
4
85
11:44
704
5
81
14:42
882
6
109
17:52
1072
7
72
21:50
1310
8
70
23:09
1389
9
46
24:34
1474
10
100
25:35
1535
463
Niskanen
Nelli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNS
D14
2,5
576
Peltonen
Liisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1253
1
67
1:47
107
2
111
3:19
199
3
43
5:49
349
4
88
6:48
408
5
116
11:59
719
6
115
13:15
795
7
113
17:48
1068
8
62
18:58
1138
9
63
19:52
1192
10
100
20:31
1231
579
Kurhinen
Anna
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1731
1
67
2:36
156
2
111
4:06
246
3
43
7:22
442
4
88
8:55
535
5
116
14:16
856
6
115
15:49
949
7
113
25:07
1507
8
62
26:48
1608
9
63
27:50
1670
10
100
28:31
1711
578
Vanhatalo
Salla
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1725
1
67
2:02
122
2
111
3:38
218
3
43
7:36
456
4
88
9:21
561
5
116
16:35
995
6
115
18:10
1090
7
113
24:27
1467
8
62
26:15
1575
9
63
27:31
1651
10
100
28:22
1702
575
Nurmilaukas
Iiris
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1962
1
67
5:34
334
2
111
7:21
441
3
43
10:56
656
4
88
13:15
795
5
116
20:05
1205
6
115
21:48
1308
7
113
28:53
1733
8
62
30:31
1831
9
63
31:33
1893
10
100
32:20
1940
583
Karjalainen
Venla-Linnea
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2140
1
67
2:10
130
2
111
5:53
353
3
43
8:31
511
4
88
9:59
599
5
116
23:11
1391
6
115
25:09
1509
7
113
31:25
1885
8
62
33:06
1986
9
63
34:29
2069
10
100
35:18
2118
582
Kavakko
Pinja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2689
1
67
3:47
227
2
111
12:01
721
3
43
14:58
898
4
88
20:06
1206
5
116
29:05
1745
6
115
32:22
1942
7
113
39:46
2386
8
62
41:55
2515
9
63
43:22
2602
10
100
44:22
2662
D13
1,9
584
Heikkinen
Ida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:16:00
40560
828
1
67
1:42
102
2
111
2:44
164
3
42
4:22
262
4
116
5:10
310
5
115
6:19
379
6
106
9:43
583
7
62
11:46
706
8
63
12:46
766
9
100
13:30
810
588
Karttunen
Lilia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1051
1
67
2:03
123
2
111
3:42
222
3
42
5:48
348
4
116
6:47
407
5
115
8:02
482
6
106
11:40
700
7
62
14:33
873
8
63
16:34
994
9
100
17:11
1031
585
Lehtonen
Maiju
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1367
1
67
4:20
260
2
111
5:48
348
3
42
13:34
814
4
116
14:14
854
5
115
15:26
926
6
106
18:57
1137
7
62
20:29
1229
8
63
21:35
1295
9
100
22:24
1344
586
Neuvonen
Venla
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1592
1
67
2:57
177
2
111
4:35
275
3
42
6:27
387
4
116
13:20
800
5
115
15:02
902
6
106
20:10
1210
7
62
23:50
1430
8
63
25:09
1509
9
100
26:09
1569
587
Soini
Mette
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
DNS
590
Metsälä
Piitu
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
589
Rautamaa
Henna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1255
1
67
2:20
140
2
111
6:25
385
3
42
9:57
597
4
116
10:50
650
5
115
12:07
727
6
106
16:25
985
7
62
18:05
1085
8
63
19:51
1191
9
100
20:35
1235
591
Lassila
Liisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1238
1
67
2:04
124
2
111
3:58
238
3
42
8:51
531
4
116
9:43
583
5
115
12:53
773
6
106
16:51
1011
7
62
18:23
1103
8
63
19:33
1173
9
100
20:20
1220
D12
1,5
593
Heikkinen
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:09:00
43740
637
1
108
1:06
66
2
102
2:04
124
3
103
3:35
215
4
107
4:20
260
5
106
7:06
426
6
62
8:28
508
7
63
9:36
576
8
100
10:18
618
599
Pätäri
Emilia
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
762
1
108
1:06
66
2
102
2:11
131
3
103
3:59
239
4
107
4:44
284
5
106
7:39
459
6
62
10:52
652
7
63
11:44
704
8
100
12:23
743
598
Gröhn
Ronja
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:05:00
43500
755
1
108
2:25
145
2
102
3:35
215
3
103
5:21
321
4
107
6:07
367
5
106
8:05
485
6
62
10:12
612
7
63
11:21
681
8
100
12:11
731
597
Laitinen
Julia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2632
1
108
1:37
97
2
102
3:10
190
3
103
29:44
1784
4
107
32:07
1927
5
106
36:06
2166
6
62
41:10
2470
7
63
42:41
2561
8
100
43:30
2610
601
Outinen
Katariina
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1149
1
108
1:50
110
2
102
3:42
222
3
103
6:08
368
4
107
7:51
471
5
106
10:00
600
6
62
16:24
984
7
63
17:44
1064
8
100
18:47
1127
604
Jokela
Kiia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1996
1
108
6:06
366
2
102
7:41
461
3
103
18:29
1109
4
107
19:31
1171
5
106
27:49
1669
6
62
30:30
1830
7
63
32:03
1923
8
100
32:55
1975
D12TR
1,5
610
Ripatti
Mona
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:17:00
40620
681
1
108
1:09
69
2
102
2:24
144
3
103
4:41
281
4
107
5:30
330
5
106
7:39
459
6
45
9:09
549
7
100
10:55
655
608
Neuvonen
Riina
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
813
1
108
1:42
102
2
102
3:07
187
3
103
5:18
318
4
107
6:48
408
5
106
9:44
584
6
45
11:31
691
7
100
13:08
788
603
Pajari
Maija
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1027
1
108
1:59
119
2
102
3:27
207
3
103
7:27
447
4
107
8:40
520
5
106
12:10
730
6
45
14:53
893
7
100
16:43
1003
606
Tamminen
Ilona
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNS
602
Kielenniva
Emilia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
612
Hasu
Aino
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:21:00
40860
949
1
108
2:09
129
2
102
3:42
222
3
103
8:10
490
4
107
9:15
555
5
106
12:20
740
6
45
14:06
846
7
100
15:25
925
609
Linden
Amalia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DNS
605
Kaplas
Kerttu
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNF
1
108
2:36
156
2
102
4:11
251
613
Lavonen
Sanni
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
11:29:00
41340
684
1
108
1:04
64
2
102
2:22
142
3
103
4:16
256
4
107
5:19
319
5
106
7:49
469
6
45
9:24
564
7
100
11:00
660
611
Metsälä
Hetti
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DQ
2
102
3:31
211
3
103
7:45
465
4
107
9:42
582
5
106
17:59
1079
6
45
20:13
1213
7
100
24:14
1454
650
Pullinen
Julia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:35:00
41700
901
1
108
1:15
75
2
102
3:04
184
3
103
6:40
400
4
107
7:57
477
5
106
11:09
669
6
45
13:05
785
7
100
14:40
880
D10RR
1,4
614
Kiintola
Emilia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
684
1
171
1:05
65
2
172
2:22
142
3
73
4:45
285
4
74
6:12
372
5
175
7:47
467
6
166
9:26
566
7
100
10:56
656
615
Hyyrynen
Nanna
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:01:00
39660
717
1
171
1:14
74
2
172
2:28
148
3
73
5:27
327
4
74
6:57
417
5
175
8:35
515
6
166
10:20
620
7
100
11:35
695
617
Kantanen
Reea
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
794
1
171
1:04
64
2
172
2:27
147
3
73
6:30
390
4
74
8:05
485
5
175
9:43
583
6
166
11:19
679
7
100
12:45
765
D9RR
1,4
626
Lindén
Selma
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
788
1
171
58
58
2
172
2:12
132
3
73
6:26
386
4
74
7:56
476
5
175
9:30
570
6
166
11:22
682
7
100
12:41
761
620
Huuhko
Riikka
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
769
1
171
1:05
65
2
172
2:38
158
3
73
5:33
333
4
74
7:22
442
5
175
9:08
548
6
166
10:53
653
7
100
12:22
742
621
Kormu
Netta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:18:00
40680
821
1
171
1:39
99
2
172
3:10
190
3
73
6:25
385
4
74
8:11
491
5
175
9:58
598
6
166
11:50
710
7
100
13:15
795
619
Hyvölä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1013
1
171
1:04
64
2
172
2:33
153
3
73
8:23
503
4
74
10:12
612
5
175
12:19
739
6
166
14:48
888
7
100
16:22
982
628
Hyyrynen
Hilma
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1145
1
171
1:43
103
2
172
4:35
275
3
73
8:55
535
4
74
12:25
745
5
175
14:51
891
6
166
17:20
1040
7
100
18:40
1120
624
Lehtonen
Uma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1033
1
171
1:48
108
2
172
4:19
259
3
73
9:15
555
4
74
11:36
696
5
175
13:25
805
6
166
15:09
909
7
100
16:48
1008
623
Kaplas
Martta
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1053
1
171
1:15
75
2
172
2:47
167
3
73
7:14
434
4
74
9:28
568
5
175
12:05
725
6
166
15:03
903
7
100
17:07
1027
629
Laukkanen
Alma
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1401
1
171
1:17
77
2
172
4:51
291
3
73
11:33
693
4
74
15:52
952
5
175
18:36
1116
6
166
21:21
1281
7
100
22:52
1372
622
Sippu
Jenna
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1306
1
171
1:20
80
2
172
3:23
203
3
73
8:29
509
4
74
12:01
721
5
175
15:35
935
6
166
19:37
1177
7
100
21:22
1282
627
Kaplas
Elsa
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1245
1
171
1:37
97
2
172
4:25
265
3
73
8:29
509
4
74
12:46
766
5
175
15:29
929
6
166
18:18
1098
7
100
20:16
1216
633
Kiiski
Ilona
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1458
1
171
1:37
97
2
172
8:22
502
3
73
13:03
783
4
74
16:30
990
5
175
19:36
1176
6
166
22:10
1330
7
100
23:48
1428
632
Lintunen
Venla
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
921
1
171
2:11
131
2
172
3:45
225
3
73
7:21
441
4
74
9:19
559
5
175
11:17
677
6
166
13:12
792
7
100
14:56
896
RRSS
1,4
916
Vac
916
09:31:00
34260
1670
917
Laitinen
Sofia
12:10:00
43800
1062
1
171
1:23
83
2
172
3:03
183
3
73
7:37
457
4
74
9:57
597
5
175
12:41
761
6
166
15:05
905
7
100
17:14
1034
918
Kiero
Saima
12:44:00
45840
1980
919
Iso-Metsälä
Aaron
12:12:00
43920
798
1
171
1:07
67
2
172
2:39
159
3
73
5:03
303
4
74
6:45
405
5
175
8:25
505
6
166
10:48
648
7
100
12:47
767
920
Suvilaakso
Vilho
12:13:00
43980
679
1
171
1:02
62
2
172
2:24
144
3
73
4:09
249
4
74
5:44
344
5
175
7:14
434
6
166
9:17
557
7
100
10:45
645
635
Talka Aapo
-
-43200
DNS
921
Rantanen
Emil
12:14:00
44040
3208
1
171
5:09
309
2
172
10:28
628
3
73
17:43
1063
4
74
27:52
1672
5
175
34:17
2057
6
166
43:52
2632
7
100
51:19
3079
922
Kalapudas
Kasper
12:15:00
44100
1940
1
171
4:21
261
2
172
9:03
543
3
73
17:38
1058
4
74
21:49
1309
5
175
24:25
1465
6
166
28:33
1713
7
100
31:27
1887
923
Ahonen
Luka
12:44:00
45840
1607
1
171
31:50
1910
2
172
34:09
2049
3
73
39:13
2353
4
74
43:09
2589
5
175
47:13
2833
6
166
51:40
3100
7
100
54:37
3277
KUNTO_A2
0
KUNTO_B2
0
KUNTO_C2
0
VAC
0