2016_jamism
Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2016
H21
25,0
27
Taivainen
Olli-Markus
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6932
6
Knuuttila
Mikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6961
18
Pihl
Peeter
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
11:00:00
39600
6997
14
Luoma
Juha
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7683
8
Kriikkula
Iivo
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7779
9
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7942
13
Liukkala
Jaakko
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7944
17
Pesu
Raino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8141
28
Ylitalo
Aki
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8386
3
Heiska
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8510
26
Suhonen
Antto-Iiro
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8530
15
Löfbacka
Sami
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8662
19
Pohjola
Jukka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8797
25
Snellman
Tomas
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8797
10
Laasanen
Lauri
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9111
12
Lindberg
Vesa-Heikki
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9179
20
Poutiainen
Harri
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9369
24
Sankelo
Hermanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10014
1
Amper
Robert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10086
4
Jokela
Ville
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10701
11
Lindberg
Lauri
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10760
2
Collander
Tomi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12334
22
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
13507
5
Jokikokko
Arttu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
23
Salmenoja
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
16
Parkkinen
Ville
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
7
Koivusalo
Riku
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
21
Pöyhönen
Petja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
H35
18,1
72
Vainiomäki
Samuel
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5760
63
Hongisto
Pasi
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5868
71
Takkunen
Kai
11:00:00
39600
6078
64
Jansson
Sören
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6245
66
Korpi
Antti
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6452
69
Pyttynen
Joakim
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7248
70
Salonen
Jouko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:00:00
39600
7374
62
Hakomäki
Kimmo
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7505
73
Viljanen
Heikki
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7771
67
Mattila
Mikael
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7928
65
Kantelinen
Teemu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8273
68
Paananen
Ville
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
8664
H40
18,1
84
Mamia
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5849
88
Pietiläinen
Juha
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5877
91
Riikonen
Jarno
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6124
87
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6129
93
Vainikka
Markku
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6237
77
Jääskeläinen
Iiro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6389
75
Heino
Samuli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6609
85
Mäntytörmä
Jani
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6815
78
Kalvas
Teemu
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6845
80
Konttila
Janne
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6990
81
Lehtinen
Juhani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6991
79
Karppi
Tapio
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7011
86
Nurmela
Timo
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7195
89
Rantala
Pasi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7261
90
Rantanen
Vesa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7356
92
Salonen
Mika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7541
74
Blomgren
Peter
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9146
82
Lepistö
Jani
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9171
83
Liponkoski
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
76
Isoluoma
Jani
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
H45
14,9
137
Sivill
Keijo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4669
133
Peltola
Matti
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4681
123
Haanpää
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4715
139
Taskila
Sakari
Lempäälän Sisu
Lempäälän Sisu
11:00:00
39600
4728
136
Ruuska
Vesa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4909
124
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4939
128
Kauppila
Timo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5116
141
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5150
134
Päivike
Johan
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5535
140
Uusi-Pietilä
Janne
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5567
135
Ruokola
Ilkka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5576
127
Jaatinen
Marko
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5595
131
Nevala
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5757
130
Mustajoki
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5777
132
Nieminen
Jyrki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6100
129
Korhonen
Marko
YlämPy
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6142
142
Välimaa
Pertti
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6471
126
Hirvonen
Petri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7647
138
Suojanen
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9268
125
Heinilä
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
H50
14,9
157
Koskinen
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4662
165
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5097
170
Reiman
Jarmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5112
146
Hirvensalo
Jorma
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:00:00
39600
5133
164
Maunuksela
Jari
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5158
144
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5198
168
Pekkala
Pekka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5555
173
Vähätalo
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5581
161
Laasanen
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5590
171
Saaranen
Timo
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5663
158
Kujansuu
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5668
148
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5678
153
Kaksonen
Martti
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5741
152
Jyrkkäranta
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5757
156
Koskela
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5783
143
Borachenko
Aleksandr
Sankt-Petersburg
Sankt-Petersburg
11:00:00
39600
5814
149
Huuhka
Jouko
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5826
151
Itkonen
Raimo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5889
167
Parjanen
Mika
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6136
147
Hokkanen
Arto
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6147
155
Kinnari
Jukka
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6230
163
Lyyluoma
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6541
162
Lehto
Marko
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6557
169
Pietikäinen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6820
145
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6820
154
Kauhanen
Ari
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7285
150
Ijäs
Vesa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7456
160
Kurikkaoja
Kari
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7525
159
Kujansuu
Olli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8163
172
Salmia
Teppo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
166
Oksanen
Jukka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
H55
12,6
234
Rintaluoma
Kari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4567
224
Aalto
Aimo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4593
238
Toppari
Reijo
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4613
230
Lillandt
Stefan
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4665
226
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4803
227
Hyvärinen
Vesa
KemijU
Kemijärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4842
233
Pitkänen
Juhani
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4851
229
Jokinen
Seppo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5265
237
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5277
236
Teittinen
Matti
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
11:00:00
39600
5397
225
Ahto
Pekka
Palo-88
Palo-88
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5797
228
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6220
239
Tähtinen
Juha
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6532
231
Palomäki
Eero
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6544
235
Syrjänen
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6729
232
Paukkola
Jari
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6839
H60
12,5
304
Valtanen
Simo
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4576
301
Ukkonen
Leo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4639
296
Pensas
Esko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4776
283
Helle
Markku
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4793
305
Viinikka
Matti
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4851
300
Toivonen
Esa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4962
303
Vainiomäki
Kauko
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5170
295
Nurminen
Jouko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5209
298
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5349
284
Hongisto
Keijo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5389
302
Vainio
Jarmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5530
287
Keskitalo
Jukka
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5579
282
Halla-Aho
Timo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5591
285
Julkunen
Pasi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5613
291
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5799
286
Kartaslammi
Ari
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5818
292
Lithgow
James
AUS
Austria
AUS
11:00:00
39600
5942
290
Laine
Esa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6190
306
Viirto
Jarmo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6430
289
Lahti
Heimo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6554
299
Pöyhönen
Hannu
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6758
297
Pohjola
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6788
294
Nurminen
Hannu
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9016
293
Lylynperä
Jarmo
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9540
288
Koskialho
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11161
H65
10,1
353
Ylikoski
Erkki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3867
345
Ritala
Ola
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3878
340
Mäkelä
Harri
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4115
337
Hillo
Heikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4293
351
Virtanen
Jorma
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4566
350
Vesterinen
Paavo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4641
336
Hiirijoki
Pentti
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4654
334
Euren
Pertti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4658
346
Roivas
Matti
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4757
341
Mäntytörmä
Jorma
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4822
347
Saari
Tauno
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4921
344
Pihlaja
Antti
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4937
352
Virtanen
Juhani
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5000
343
Oikarinen
Pertti
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5028
333
Eklund
Ralf
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5090
348
Salmi
Jaakko
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5594
349
Turpeinen
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5656
335
Hakanen
Kai
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5680
338
Huhta
Tapani
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5863
332
Ahola
Pentti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6297
339
Karvonen
Jorma
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7437
342
Norrgrann
Karl Gustav
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
H70
10,0
393
Forsén
Björn
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4334
409
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4343
397
Kallio
Kari
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4417
403
Moisio
Kalevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4923
399
Ketamo
Juhani
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5015
398
Kankaanpää
Jussi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5019
396
Hongisto
Heimo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5067
406
Rantanen
Ismo
Palo-88
Palo-88
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5143
404
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5164
408
Verha
Koitto
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5185
407
Rintala
Paavo
Palo-88
Palo-88
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5284
400
Koivisto
Pentti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5311
402
Kärkkäinen
Antero
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5348
394
Halkosaari
Severi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5572
401
Kotikoski
Juhani
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5618
395
Hieta
Lauri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6024
405
Niemi
Pentti
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7132
H75
7,6
460
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3608
459
Houni
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4089
461
Jokinen
Teuvo
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4416
465
Valtonen
Teuvo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4510
463
Rintala
Pentti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4525
456
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4808
462
Laurikkala
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4886
457
Collin
Matti
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5252
464
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5616
458
Helariutta
Eero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:00:00
39600
6306
H20
18,1
61
Ylinen
Juho
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5714
59
Pitkänen
Jonne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6501
57
Oripelto
Viljo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6596
58
Pietikäinen
Aleksi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6900
56
Malmi
Joona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8219
60
Puputti
Tuomas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
H18
14,9
109
Aho
Aaro
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4434
114
Johansson
Väinö
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4636
115
Kaksonen
Teemu
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4693
110
Ekström
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4885
118
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5091
111
Hakala
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5337
121
Tuominen
Juho
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5357
122
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5527
117
Kivikko
Ilkka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5671
113
Jantunen
Janek
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5975
116
Kanerva
Santtu
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6278
119
Salonen
Eetu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7003
112
Hakuli
Tommi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
120
Somppi
Simo-Atte
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
11:00:00
39600
DQ
H16
12,5
273
Peltola
Samuli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3811
280
Willman
Pyry
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3992
267
Koivuniemi
Sakari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4002
272
Oksa
Antti-Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4186
277
Seppä
Touko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4224
278
Toivonen
Vilhelm
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4709
274
Päivike
Jaakko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4716
271
Naskali
Lauri
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4805
270
Laasanen
Matti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4824
276
Schüle
Joel
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4884
269
Kuusisto
Topi
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4892
279
Udell
Robin
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5367
275
Sankelo
Antton
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
268
Koskela
Sakari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
281
Väisänen
Leevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
H14
7,6
453
Syrjälä
Niilo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2340
441
Lautamäki
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2420
445
Olkkonen
Vili
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2428
451
Stevander
Karri
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2450
444
Nieminen
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2500
447
Reiman
Antti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2503
439
Koskinen
Eemil
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2507
432
Boström
Kristian
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2511
455
Willman
Iivari
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2530
449
Salonen
Seeti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2546
436
Jansson
Emil
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2617
434
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2808
446
Pitkänen
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2809
454
Talvitie
Miro
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3051
435
Haapala
Oskar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3619
437
Kalvas
Tuomo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3696
442
Lehtiniemi
Eino
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3799
450
Sankelo
Sampo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3830
438
Kaukinen
Mikael
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3833
448
Saarela
Benjamin
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3868
433
Brysch
Erik
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4224
443
Lemberg
Roope
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4348
440
Laatu
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7363
431
Alajoutsi
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
429
Aaltio
Eerik
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
430
Alajoutsi
Jasper
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
452
Suurnäkki
Elias
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
H12
6,1
585
Syrjälä
Elmeri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1997
569
Liponkoski
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2130
572
Muukkonen
Topias
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2136
571
Mustajoki
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2150
567
Leinamo
Tuomas
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2283
574
Paananen
Joonas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2300
579
Saarela
Thomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2300
587
Tuominen
Rami
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2323
564
Koskinen
Aaro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2416
582
Simola
Jere
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2439
560
Jacobsson
Emil
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2443
563
Konttila
Milo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2451
562
Konstari
Elmeri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2499
586
Toivanen
Nico
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2500
565
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2550
580
Sankelo
Verneri
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2806
589
Willman
Kasperi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2829
576
Peltola
Tuomas
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2847
568
Lemberg
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2849
578
Pitkänen
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2849
583
Sivonen
Miro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2873
588
Udell
Oliver
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2967
581
Schüle
Elias
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3110
584
Suojanen
Henri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3176
566
Kujansuu
Aaro
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3188
575
Peltola
Konsta
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3273
590
Välkki
Totte
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3468
573
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3634
570
Liponkoski
Onni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3892
558
Ahokas
Joni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5997
561
Kantelinen
Leevi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6004
559
Haikonen
Ilmo
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
557
Aho
Rauli
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
577
Pesu
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
D21
18,1
37
Aebersold
Simona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
SUI
11:00:00
39600
5786
44
Kyrölä
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5843
47
Niittynen
Miia
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5870
40
Hulkkonen
Johanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6175
41
Hämäläinen
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6378
53
Siivonen
Hanna-Mari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6804
50
Rajamäki
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7085
54
Toivonen
Sirra
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7247
55
Ylikylä
Sanna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7363
45
Lehkonen
Emmi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7507
43
Korhonen
Kati
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7511
48
Papinsaari
Niina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7569
49
Pirtilä
Päivi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7925
38
Backlund
Pernilla
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8135
46
Mäntylä
Tanja
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8476
39
Haapakoski
Tiina
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9041
51
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11771
52
Rudanko
Hilla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
42
Kanko
Ruut
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
D35
12,6
204
Lindeqvist
Katri
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4574
201
Jacobsson
Julia
SKUusi
SKUusi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4840
205
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5097
199
Heinikangas
Marika
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5178
208
Schutskoff
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5180
207
Salmenoja
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5419
200
Hemminki
Hanna
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5496
209
Sinkkonen
Tuula
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5716
198
Hartonen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5823
202
Kauppila
Terhi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:00:00
39600
6062
203
Kujala
Terhi
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6897
197
Asmundela
Saara
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7007
206
Pohjola
Kaisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
D40
12,5
266
Saue
Elo
Koovee
Koovee
EST
11:00:00
39600
4745
261
Manni
Katariina
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5544
263
Matinheikki
Sanna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5626
262
Mannila
Minna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:00:00
39600
5821
260
Kleemola
Katri
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6134
264
Rajamäki
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6156
307
Björndahl
Lilian
Falken
IK Falken
11:00:00
39600
6243
265
Salo
Mervi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6753
D45
12,6
214
Kuusisto
Merja
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4534
210
Jaatinen
Satu
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5192
212
Koskinen
Sari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5234
217
Niinimäki
Hanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5476
211
Jern
Tove
OK77
OK77
11:00:00
39600
5482
220
Peltola
Heli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:00:00
39600
5520
216
Nieminen
Tuula
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:00:00
39600
5642
215
Laurila
Anneli
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6234
218
Nurminen
Henna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6272
221
Schüle
Katja
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6339
219
Oripelto
Saara
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6512
223
Turakainen
Irene
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6516
213
Kunitskava
Natalia
Sankt-Petersburg
Sankt-Petersburg
11:00:00
39600
6534
222
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7656
D50
10,1
328
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4495
319
Ala-Kasari
Outi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4504
330
Seppälä
Anu
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5028
324
Koivuniemi
Leena
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5029
326
Koskela
Sari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5398
327
Mylläri
Britt-Marie
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5413
325
Korpela-Kamila
Heidi
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5552
329
Reiman
Anu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6628
322
Friman
Rose-Maj
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8492
320
Annila
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
331
Äijälä
Tiina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
323
Kallio
Kaisa
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
321
11:00:00
39600
DNS
D55
10,0
390
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4398
384
Aalto
Pirjo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4565
387
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5052
391
Rajamäki
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5145
385
Annila
Päivi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5244
386
Antila
Suvi
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5305
388
Mäntylä
Kirsti
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5712
389
Papinsaari
Sirpa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5776
392
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6245
D60
7,6
420
Jaakkola
Sirkka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3532
419
Illaru
Sinikka
PePo
Peräkylän Ponnistus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3540
422
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3745
426
Niemi
Tuire
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3797
421
Kajaala-Ylikoski
Helena
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4058
424
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4189
428
Pöyhönen
Lea
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4932
427
Nurminen
Aila
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4997
423
Koskialho
Elisabeth
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5099
425
Leppänen
Eija-Riitta
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
D65
7,5
503
Ritasalo
Maaria
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3705
504
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3714
496
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4181
499
Kajava
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4198
501
Mononen
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4436
498
Hellsten
Leena
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4466
500
Laitinen
Hellevi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4869
505
Soikkeli
Orvokki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4961
502
Nurminen
Eija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5418
497
Asmundela
Tuulikki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7008
506
Törrö
Maria-Leena
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
D70
7,5
508
Hurskainen
Seija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4222
509
Rahkasuo
Kaarina
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4398
507
Ahonen
Ulla
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4590
510
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4962
D75
7,5
512
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4819
511
Kallio
Tuija
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4923
D20
12,5
255
Aebischer
Valerie
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
SUI
11:00:00
39600
4226
257
Oksanen
Maiju
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4266
256
Enlund
Alexandra
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4440
258
Saarijärvi
Salla
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4735
259
Välimaa
Kristiina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7319
D18
12,6
190
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4602
195
Pitkänen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5184
191
Haanpää
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5196
192
Kivikko
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5270
193
Koskela
Sanna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5467
196
Tuominen
Heli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6382
194
Mäntylä
Tiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6469
189
Aho
Susanna
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6546
D16
10,0
361
Haapala
Ida
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3531
383
Väätäjä
Milja
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3690
374
Luoma
Oona
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3691
362
Haavisto
Veera
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3692
365
Hoskari
Maria
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4188
379
Simola
Rosa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4192
381
Tuominen
Mari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4366
378
Salmia
Tessa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4417
370
Keskinen
Nella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4524
366
Huhtanen
Sara
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4543
376
Pirinen
Inkalilja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4586
373
Liuksiala
Wilhelmiina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4587
364
Hirvonen
Julia
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4587
380
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4655
368
Järventausta
Ennimaria
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4659
377
Ruokola
Anna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4672
372
Leinamo
Reetta
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5071
375
Perttu
Pauliina
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5182
371
Koivula
Lotta
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5505
367
Jokinen
Johanna
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6488
363
Haikonen
Sanni
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
382
Välkki
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
369
Karjalainen
Mikaela
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
D14
7,5
479
Kukonlehto
Fanny
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2444
477
Hölsö
Essi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2765
481
Kuusinen
Saana
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2811
483
Kytäjä
Nea
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2814
482
Kuusisto
Sanni
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2945
475
Hahn
Olivia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2991
492
Rantala
Henna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3140
484
Leinamo
Sonja
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3147
478
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3244
476
Hietala
Emmi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3254
487
Mäkelä
Aino
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3255
495
Tuomisto
Saara
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3261
489
Pesu
Vilma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3281
488
Norrbacka
Salla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3485
493
Simola
Rita
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3618
486
Melender
Emilia
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4119
494
Syväluoma
Aino
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4627
491
Pöllänen
Ada
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4804
490
Pirinen
Hilla
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5183
485
Lounela
Alina
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
480
Kuoppala
Elli
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
D12
6,1
542
Kytäjä
Nora
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2006
528
Ekström
Lotte-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2299
549
Matinheikki
Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2307
547
Luoma
Elli
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2334
555
Turakainen
Veera
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2395
553
Salmi
Sini
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2404
556
Valio
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2418
554
Schmidt
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2423
535
Kankaanpää
Aino
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2489
539
Karppi
Iiris
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2510
552
Punto
Elli
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2523
534
Kaikkonen
Oona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2535
537
Karkiainen
Helmi
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2851
545
Laitamäki
Lotta
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2906
531
Hoskari
Sanni
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2911
526
Alakoski
Siiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2961
530
Hietala
Sini
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2969
540
Koivula
Venla
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3043
548
Martikainen
Aava
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3120
544
Laine
Noora
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3130
546
Lampinen
Siina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3182
536
Karjanlahti
Sofia
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3254
538
Karkiainen
Hetaliina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3272
532
Huhtala
Vilma
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3285
541
Koski
Hanni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3295
527
Davidsson
Linnéa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3346
551
Oikarainen
Siiri
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3690
529
Haanpää
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3782
533
Häkkinen
Kaisla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4313
550
Mustajoki
Hulda
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4591
525
Aalto
Aura
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5985
543
Laaksonen
Unna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5997
KUNTO5
5,4
903
Prihti
Kirsi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:00:00
39600
2528
907
Siuko
Hannu
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:00:00
39600
2528
875
Aalto
Kari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
2568
877
Hietala
Kaisa
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2666
885
Kujansuu
Päivi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:00:00
39600
2666
879
Hokkanen
Sanna
11:00:00
39600
2708
923
Hämäläinen
Marianne
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
11:00:00
39600
2804
888
Laitamäki
Liina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2817
917
Virtala
Petra
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2839
913
Verha
Maija
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2863
898
Niittynen
Marjo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2880
909
Tenho
Sanni
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2902
908
Stenman
Virpi
Hevikisu
Hevikisu
11:00:00
39600
2922
904
Punto
Sari
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:00:00
39600
3010
896
Mäkelä
Venla
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3038
882
Jussila
Emma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3056
890
Lampinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3061
910
Tissari
Jaana
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3068
901
Pitkänen
Sinna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3160
900
Pitkänen
Jenni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3209
922
Välkki
Marja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3242
884
Koolmeister
Peter
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
SWE
11:00:00
39600
3251
905
Riikonen
Aatos
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3256
893
Liponkoski
Eino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3259
886
Lahikainen
Aaro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3270
915
Virtala
Emmi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3290
916
Virtala
Markku
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3293
920
Toivonen
Katri
11:00:00
39600
3325
902
Pohjonen
Tami
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3326
897
Mäntytörmä
Eila
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3342
883
Kaksonen
Terhi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3458
887
Laine
Sampo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3755
880
Hovikorpi
Auli
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3780
892
Lehtovirta
Maaret
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
3947
919
Väistökoski
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
4288
918
Väistökoski
Marko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
4289
911
Tuulia
Perttu
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
4811
899
Pasi
Perttu
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
4812
894
Mantula
Maikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
4841
895
Mantula
Paula
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
4843
921
Peltonen
Martti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:00:00
39600
5748
906
Ritala
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
6134
914
Verho
Oskar
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
6148
912
Udell
Tina
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
878
Hirvonen
Julius
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
876
Ahokas
Merja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:00:00
39600
DNS
891
Lehtovirta
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
DNS
889
Lampinen
Jussi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
DQ
924
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
925
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
926
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
927
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
928
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
929
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
930
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
931
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
932
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
933
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
934
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
935
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
936
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
937
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
938
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
939
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
940
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
KUNTO7
7,5
850
Karjanlahti
Jari-Pekka
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3070
841
Haajanen
Ari
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3115
862
Hakomäki
Juha
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:00:00
39600
3258
844
Hauhia
Iiro
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3451
846
Hauhia
Teemu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3462
848
Isokallio
Helmi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3514
847
Huhtala
Maija
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3687
861
Toivanen
Minttu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3688
863
Soini
Tarja
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
11:00:00
39600
3698
854
Olli
Tuija
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3725
869
Haavisto
Teemu
11:00:00
39600
3966
870
Haavisto
Elma
Lauttakylän Luja
Lauttakylän Luja
11:00:00
39600
3966
842
Hauhia
Aleksi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4096
845
Hauhia
Ilari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4108
843
Hauhia
Eija
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4120
857
Saarijärvi
Ruusa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:00:00
39600
4212
856
Saarijärvi
Ari
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4213
849
Kaitanen
Rami
11:00:00
39600
4322
865
Pirneskoski
Ari
VäVi
Vähäkyrön Viesti
11:00:00
39600
4384
851
Minea
Näsi
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
4553
858
Salonen
Pertti
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4696
867
Keskinen
Pasi
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
4810
855
Ollila
Tuire
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5324
866
Peltonen
Jaakko
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:00:00
39600
5855
864
Knuuttila
Leena
11:00:00
39600
7823
852
Myllymäki
Loviisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
853
Myllymäki
Maarit
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
881
Huttunen
Maiju
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
859
Sini
Hietamäki
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
DNS
860
Tiina
MäkI-Panula
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
DNS
868
Keskinen
Eetu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
DQ
871
Huttunen
Maija
11:00:00
39600
DNS
872
Hietamäki
Sini
11:00:00
39600
DNS
KUNTO10
10,0
795
Uotila
Erika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3979
816
Kaikkonen
Tero
11:00:00
39600
4182
768
Nyman
Tommi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4229
738
Hietala
Lassi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4234
747
Jokela
Herkko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11:00:00
39600
4264
788
Seppälä
Jani
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4269
782
Ritala
Markus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4281
815
Kallio
Jussi
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
11:00:00
39600
4283
739
Huisko
Esko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4289
791
Taanila
Anni
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11:00:00
39600
4368
755
Korpela
Markku
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4504
798
Vlimaa
Jari
Tarpian suunta
Tarpian suunta
11:00:00
39600
4596
764
Mäkipää
Rasmus
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4598
748
Kaila
Markku
Tampere
Tampere
11:00:00
39600
4648
745
Jalanto
Essi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4672
754
Korpela
Arttu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4693
784
Sabel
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4699
761
Löfbacka
Sanna
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4699
763
Myllymäki
Aimo
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4712
801
Väätäjä
Marjo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4714
786
Savolainen
Iida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4735
733
Asikainen
Anna-Kaisa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4736
812
Svedström
Mats
NOK
Närpes OK
11:00:00
39600
4801
758
Liisa
Siltanen
11:00:00
39600
4822
793
Toivanen
Pinja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4831
759
Luoma
Mikko
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4837
760
Luoma
Outi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4840
777
Puumala
Pekka
Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot
Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot
11:00:00
39600
4862
734
Bärdèn
Bror-Gustav
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4872
744
Isokallio
Pauliina
L-LL
L-LL
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4876
792
Tani
Janne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4877
740
Huttunen
Petra
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4884
794
Torri-Tuominen
Mari
SK Pohjanrinne
SK Pohjanrinne
11:00:00
39600
4916
769
Oksanen
Immo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4947
779
Rauhala
Elina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5030
749
Kalatie
Elina
11:00:00
39600
5034
799
Välimaa
Terhi
Tarpian suunta
Tarpian suunta
11:00:00
39600
5046
808
Lindfors
Kari
LIEKI
LIEKI
11:00:00
39600
5057
752
Kielinen-Myllymäki
Satu
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5081
817
Kekitalo
Johanna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
5183
753
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Heidi
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5229
770
Olli
Reijo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5248
737
Hellman
Ari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5256
813
Pitkänen
Irene
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
5289
800
Välkki
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5303
765
Nieminen
Turkka
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
5312
803
Pajuranta
Teemu
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
5312
771
Pajuranta
Hannu
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
5313
809
Riippi
Seppo
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:00:00
39600
5326
766
Niittylahti
Ari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5358
756
Laasanen
Aino
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5561
796
Valila
Laura
Köyliön Lallit
Köyliön Lallit
11:00:00
39600
5621
746
Joensuu
Heimo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5812
783
Roininen
Heli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5837
767
Norrbacka
Aino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5865
805
Perttu
Topi
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
5960
790
Suojanen
Mika
11:00:00
39600
6062
789
Sivonen
Marko
11:00:00
39600
6096
811
Mäki-Panula
Tiina
EP-Biathlon
EP-Biathlon
11:00:00
39600
6104
773
Pekkala
Vilma
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6105
807
Rinta-Keturi
Anni
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
6106
787
Schmidt
Tuija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6188
743
Inkinen
Mari
11:00:00
39600
6197
785
Sandroos
Lotta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6297
762
Mustia
Ulla
11:00:00
39600
6438
778
Pälviranta
Erika
11:00:00
39600
6491
732
Ala-Nissilä
Tiina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6816
810
Kokkonen
Miia
11:00:00
39600
7070
735
Gustafsson
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:00:00
39600
7441
820
Mattila
Petri
11:00:00
39600
7801
776
Puumala
Katri
Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot
Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot
11:00:00
39600
7950
742
Hölsö
Jaana
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
741
Hämäläinen
Asko
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
797
Vigren
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
775
Pietari
Esko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
757
Lehtinen
Anne
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
750
Kankaanpää
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
751
Kauhajärvi
Juha
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
DNS
772
11:00:00
39600
DNS
780
11:00:00
39600
DNS
774
11:00:00
39600
DNS
731
Ala-Ikkelä
Eveliina
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
DNS
736
Haikonen
Johanna
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:00:00
39600
DNS
802
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
804
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
806
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
814
Kataja-Rahka
Lauri
EP-Biathlon
EP-Biathlon
11:00:00
39600
DQ
818
Mattila
Leena
11:00:00
39600
DNS
819
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
821
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
822
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
823
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
824
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
825
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
826
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
827
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
828
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
829
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
830
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
831
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
832
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
833
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
834
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
835
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
836
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
837
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
838
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
KUNTO15
14,9
715
Salmenoja
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
11:00:00
39600
4551
673
Niemnmaa
Jari
11:00:00
39600
5102
701
Vänni
Veli-Pekka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5114
652
Horppu
Matti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5489
661
Kuusisto
Mika
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5521
691
Tuominen
Hans
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:00:00
39600
5659
676
Palomäki
Sanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5667
711
Pulkka
Hannu
11:00:00
39600
5686
716
Köykkä
Ilari
11:00:00
39600
5814
679
Rantanen
Tommi
11:00:00
39600
5819
649
Harju
Juha-Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5847
659
Kriikkula
Johanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5886
644
Ansio
Jimi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6045
678
Pöntinen
Henri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6066
717
Mäkelä
Timo
11:00:00
39600
6151
653
Jyräkoski
Antti
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6278
692
Uitto
Juha
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6293
712
Repo
Sami
11:00:00
39600
6301
674
Nikkanen
Petr
Tampere
Tampere
11:00:00
39600
6315
667
Mäenpää
Mikko
Koovee
Koovee
11:00:00
39600
6401
683
Rutanen
Jarno
11:00:00
39600
6410
666
Muhonen
Arto
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6426
664
Mattila
Heikki
Tampere
Tampere
11:00:00
39600
6439
703
Ylikoski
Jyri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6466
651
Hentonen
Liisi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6491
645
Haapala
Toni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6497
700
Väisänen
Essi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6557
658
Koski
Päivi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
11:00:00
39600
6615
704
Koski
Jussi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
11:00:00
39600
6616
705
Höysniemi
Juha
Sahalahden Kunto
Sahalahden Kunto
11:00:00
39600
6622
707
Satalipää
Topias
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:00:00
39600
6657
646
Haapaniemi
Osmo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6830
665
Miika
Köykkä
11:00:00
39600
6853
696
Valtasola
Riku
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6881
650
Harju
Suvi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6913
680
Raskila
Frederic
11:00:00
39600
6916
647
Haavisto
Mia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6919
668
Mäkelä
Jussi
SaPu
SaPu
11:00:00
39600
6975
706
Hyvönen
Arttu
Lepatiittos 2
Lepatiittos 2
11:00:00
39600
6986
671
Möttönen
Ville
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7012
682
Rinne
Timo
11:00:00
39600
7096
709
Pajala
Harri
KSK
KSK
11:00:00
39600
7155
684
Saarenpää
Iiris
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7158
654
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7161
690
Toivonen
Eevert
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7163
656
Koivusalo
Sanna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7352
672
Niemi
Tapio
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7401
663
Makinen
Juha
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7481
708
Kauhajärvi
Juho
PrBr
PrBr
11:00:00
39600
7638
697
Varjola
Johanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7642
695
Vainionpää
Jukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7678
685
Salminen
Riku
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
11:00:00
39600
7678
781
Rinta-Keturi
Niko
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
7711
714
Rinta-Keturi
Niko
E-P Biathlon
E-P Biathlon
11:00:00
39600
7713
699
Vähäsöyrinki
Tero
Kuhmalahden Kisa
Kuhmalahden Kisa
11:00:00
39600
7749
694
Vahvelainen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7993
681
Rauhala
Tapio
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8033
698
Virevesi-Risku
Terhi
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8056
648
Haavisto
Tuija
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8056
655
Koistinen
Tommi
Wonkamiehet
Wonkamiehet
11:00:00
39600
8179
677
Piesala
Johanna
Paha Rasti
Paha Rasti
11:00:00
39600
8287
643
Alanen
Kirsimarja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8616
669
Mäntylä
Terhi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8621
693
Vahvelainen
Jari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8635
687
Sillanpää
Juhani
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9123
713
Mäki-Karvia
Susanna
11:00:00
39600
10265
688
Somppi
Anita
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
11:00:00
39600
11116
710
Ragimus
Heli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
11276
686
Sillanpää
Anu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12889
675
Ojala
Leena
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
689
Takamaa
Matti
VäVi
Vähäkyrön Viesti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
662
Lauri
Kataja-Rahko
EP-biatlon
EP-biatlon
11:00:00
39600
DNS
702
11:00:00
39600
DNS
670
Määttä
Henri
Team Elram
Team Elram
11:00:00
39600
DNS
657
11:00:00
39600
DNS
660
Kuusisto
Kalle
APK-maratoonarit
APK-maratoonarit
11:00:00
39600
DNS
718
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
719
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
720
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
721
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
722
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
723
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
724
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
725
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
726
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
727
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
728
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
729
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
730
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
KUNTO20
20,0
630
Nurminen
Jouni
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
7795
627
Lindroos
Marko
APK-maratoonarit
APK-maratoonarit
11:00:00
39600
8036
628
Mika
Lammi
11:00:00
39600
8880
631
Petäjämäki
Mikko
Eränaali
Eränaali
11:00:00
39600
9110
625
Farkas
David
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9236
632
Pirinen
Marko
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9657
626
Heikkinen
Mika
11:00:00
39600
10018
636
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
10685
634
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
11269
635
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
11270
633
Riippi
Hannu
Lempäälä
Lempäälä
11:00:00
39600
11999
629
Napola
Jussi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
637
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
638
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
639
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
640
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
KUNTO25
25,0
609
Romppainen
Pasi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8674
605
Kotro
Petri
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
8686
602
Illaru
Tõnu
PePo
Peräkylän Ponnistus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
9115
607
Petäjämäki
Laura
Eränaali
Eränaali
11:00:00
39600
10439
604
Korhonen
Tomi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
10706
606
Mäntylä
Mika
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:00:00
39600
11336
612
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12562
613
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:00:00
39600
12573
603
Kaikkonen
Johannes
Paha Rasti
Paha Rasti
11:00:00
39600
12576
615
Rentoma
Olli-Pekka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
11:00:00
39600
13606
611
Terävä
Antti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14054
610
Sainio
Iikka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
14164
601
Heino
Jani
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17371
608
Rantanen
Jarmo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
17375
614
Välimaa
Eveliina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
616
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
617
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
618
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
619
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
620
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
621
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
622
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
623
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
624
JILMO
11:00:00
39600
DNS
VAKANTIT
0
29
r1
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
30
r1
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
31
r1
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
32
r1
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
33
r1
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
34
r1
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
35
r1
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
94
r2
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
95
r2
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
96
r2
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
97
r2
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
98
r2
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
99
r2
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
100
r2
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
101
r2
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
174
r3
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
175
r3
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
176
r3
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
177
r3
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
178
r3
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
179
r3
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
240
r4
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
241
r4
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
242
r4
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
243
r4
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
244
r4
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
308
r5
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
309
r5
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
310
r5
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
311
r5
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
312
r5
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
354
r6
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
355
r6
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
356
r6
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
357
r6
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
358
r6
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
410
r7
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
411
r7
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
412
r7
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
413
r7
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
414
r7
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
415
r7
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
466
r8
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
467
r8
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
468
r8
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
469
r8
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
470
r8
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
513
r9
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
514
r9
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
515
r9
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
516
r9
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
517
r9
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
593
r10
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
592
r10
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
591
r10
vac
11:00:00
39600
DNS
9000
9000
12:15:40
44140
DNS
9001
9001
-
-43200
DNS
9002
9002
-
-43200
DNS
9003
9003
-
-43200
DNS