2014_smsprint
SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola
H21
3,9
42
Tranchand (U)
Frederic
PR
Paimion Rasti
FRA
16:16:00
58560
1066
1
147
432
1:56
116
2
157
113
2:20
140
3
117
50
2:33
153
4
155
139
3:38
218
5
102
84
4:01
241
6
111
115
4:33
273
7
113
109
5:05
305
8
156
49
5:21
321
9
128
90
6:14
374
10
96
132
7:08
428
11
115
52
7:35
455
12
114
252
8:38
518
13
103
58
9:11
551
14
101
94
9:36
576
15
135
68
9:55
595
16
105
83
10:29
629
17
154
406
12:09
729
18
153
58
12:58
778
19
160
81
13:20
800
20
109
56
13:52
832
21
149
117
14:38
878
22
107
75
15:20
920
23
161
77
16:06
966
24
129
81
16:24
984
25
121
177
17:04
1024
26
119
70
17:23
1043
27
125
56
17:37
1057
45
Prochazka (U)
Jan
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
16:19:00
58740
1076
1
147
432
1:46
106
2
157
113
2:14
134
3
117
50
2:28
148
4
155
139
3:26
206
5
102
84
3:49
229
6
111
115
4:22
262
7
113
109
5:00
300
8
156
49
5:15
315
9
128
90
6:06
366
10
96
132
6:59
419
11
115
52
7:26
446
12
114
252
8:39
519
13
103
58
9:14
554
14
101
94
9:40
580
15
135
68
9:58
598
16
105
83
10:33
633
17
154
406
12:13
733
18
153
58
13:08
788
19
160
81
13:28
808
20
109
56
14:01
841
21
149
117
14:44
884
22
107
75
15:23
923
23
161
77
16:09
969
24
129
81
16:30
990
25
121
177
17:13
1033
26
119
70
17:31
1051
27
125
56
17:47
1067
27
Laukkarinen
Jesse
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
16:01:00
57660
1087
1
147
432
1:54
114
2
157
113
2:22
142
3
117
50
2:35
155
4
155
139
3:33
213
5
102
84
3:56
236
6
111
115
4:29
269
7
113
109
5:05
305
8
156
49
5:20
320
9
128
90
6:09
369
10
96
132
7:00
420
11
115
52
7:29
449
12
114
252
8:38
518
13
103
58
9:14
554
14
101
94
9:40
580
15
135
68
9:59
599
16
105
83
10:32
632
17
154
406
12:19
739
18
153
58
13:08
788
19
160
81
13:29
809
20
109
56
14:01
841
21
149
117
14:46
886
22
107
75
15:24
924
23
161
77
16:15
975
24
129
81
16:34
994
25
121
177
17:18
1038
26
119
70
17:40
1060
27
125
56
17:56
1076
26
Koistinen
Olli-Pekka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
16:00:00
57600
1088
1
147
432
1:51
111
2
157
113
2:17
137
3
117
50
2:29
149
4
155
139
3:28
208
5
102
84
3:50
230
6
111
115
4:24
264
7
113
109
5:00
300
8
156
49
5:16
316
9
128
90
6:08
368
10
96
132
7:00
420
11
115
52
7:27
447
12
114
252
8:35
515
13
103
58
9:09
549
14
101
94
9:38
578
15
135
68
9:57
597
16
105
83
10:33
633
17
154
406
12:18
738
18
153
58
13:08
788
19
160
81
13:30
810
20
109
56
14:07
847
21
149
117
14:50
890
22
107
75
15:36
936
23
161
77
16:23
983
24
129
81
16:43
1003
25
121
177
17:25
1045
26
119
70
17:42
1062
27
125
56
17:59
1079
30
Simosas
Otto
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
16:04:00
57840
1095
1
147
432
1:48
108
2
157
113
2:15
135
3
117
50
2:29
149
4
155
139
3:27
207
5
102
84
3:50
230
6
111
115
4:22
262
7
113
109
4:59
299
8
156
49
5:12
312
9
128
90
6:04
364
10
96
132
7:00
420
11
115
52
7:27
447
12
114
252
8:36
516
13
103
58
9:09
549
14
101
94
9:38
578
15
135
68
9:56
596
16
105
83
10:30
630
17
154
406
12:20
740
18
153
58
13:08
788
19
160
81
13:31
811
20
109
56
14:03
843
21
149
117
14:58
898
22
107
75
15:37
937
23
161
77
16:29
989
24
129
81
16:48
1008
25
121
177
17:31
1051
26
119
70
17:50
1070
27
125
56
18:05
1085
48
Tikhonov (U)
Gleb
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
RUS
16:22:00
58920
1098
1
147
432
1:44
104
2
157
113
2:12
132
3
117
50
2:24
144
4
155
139
3:33
213
5
102
84
3:58
238
6
111
115
4:31
271
7
113
109
5:09
309
8
156
49
5:25
325
9
128
90
6:20
380
10
96
132
7:11
431
11
115
52
7:40
460
12
114
252
8:49
529
13
103
58
9:23
563
14
101
94
9:50
590
15
135
68
10:11
611
16
105
83
10:47
647
17
154
406
12:28
748
18
153
58
13:19
799
19
160
81
13:43
823
20
109
56
14:13
853
21
149
117
14:56
896
22
107
75
15:41
941
23
161
77
16:33
993
24
129
81
16:50
1010
25
121
177
17:33
1053
26
119
70
17:53
1073
27
125
56
18:08
1088
52
Parjanne
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
16:26:00
59160
1099
1
147
432
1:46
106
2
157
113
2:11
131
3
117
50
2:24
144
4
155
139
3:23
203
5
102
84
3:44
224
6
111
115
4:21
261
7
113
109
4:59
299
8
156
49
5:14
314
9
128
90
6:07
367
10
96
132
7:01
421
11
115
52
7:36
456
12
114
252
8:49
529
13
103
58
9:25
565
14
101
94
9:51
591
15
135
68
10:09
609
16
105
83
10:46
646
17
154
406
12:32
752
18
153
58
13:27
807
19
160
81
13:48
828
20
109
56
14:22
862
21
149
117
15:05
905
22
107
75
15:41
941
23
161
77
16:33
993
24
129
81
16:51
1011
25
121
177
17:36
1056
26
119
70
17:54
1074
27
125
56
18:10
1090
38
Hirvikallio
Joni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
16:12:00
58320
1102
1
147
432
1:51
111
2
157
113
2:21
141
3
117
50
2:34
154
4
155
139
3:34
214
5
102
84
3:57
237
6
111
115
4:32
272
7
113
109
5:09
309
8
156
49
5:26
326
9
128
90
6:16
376
10
96
132
7:11
431
11
115
52
7:39
459
12
114
252
8:51
531
13
103
58
9:25
565
14
101
94
9:51
591
15
135
68
10:10
610
16
105
83
10:50
650
17
154
406
12:37
757
18
153
58
13:25
805
19
160
81
13:49
829
20
109
56
14:21
861
21
149
117
15:04
904
22
107
75
15:45
945
23
161
77
16:39
999
24
129
81
16:57
1017
25
121
177
17:38
1058
26
119
70
17:56
1076
27
125
56
18:12
1092
32
Portin
Fredric
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
16:06:00
57960
1105
1
147
432
2:03
123
2
157
113
2:29
149
3
117
50
2:41
161
4
155
139
3:36
216
5
102
84
3:59
239
6
111
115
4:28
268
7
113
109
5:06
306
8
156
49
5:20
320
9
128
90
6:07
367
10
96
132
7:03
423
11
115
52
7:33
453
12
114
252
8:40
520
13
103
58
9:12
552
14
101
94
9:40
580
15
135
68
9:58
598
16
105
83
10:49
649
17
154
406
12:44
764
18
153
58
13:33
813
19
160
81
13:58
838
20
109
56
14:32
872
21
149
117
15:14
914
22
107
75
15:53
953
23
161
77
16:43
1003
24
129
81
17:00
1020
25
121
177
17:40
1060
26
119
70
17:58
1078
27
125
56
18:15
1095
40
Lassen (U)
Tue
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
DEN
16:14:00
58440
1106
1
147
432
1:48
108
2
157
113
2:17
137
3
117
50
2:29
149
4
155
139
3:40
220
5
102
84
4:03
243
6
111
115
4:34
274
7
113
109
5:12
312
8
156
49
5:30
330
9
128
90
6:20
380
10
96
132
7:15
435
11
115
52
7:43
463
12
114
252
8:54
534
13
103
58
9:29
569
14
101
94
9:56
596
15
135
68
10:14
614
16
105
83
10:50
650
17
154
406
12:34
754
18
153
58
13:22
802
19
160
81
13:44
824
20
109
56
14:16
856
21
149
117
14:56
896
22
107
75
15:34
934
23
161
77
16:38
998
24
129
81
16:58
1018
25
121
177
17:41
1061
26
119
70
18:00
1080
27
125
56
18:16
1096
36
Kubat (U)
Pavel
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
CZE
16:10:00
58200
1106
1
147
432
1:53
113
2
157
113
2:20
140
3
117
50
2:34
154
4
155
139
3:35
215
5
102
84
3:57
237
6
111
115
4:28
268
7
113
109
5:09
309
8
156
49
5:25
325
9
128
90
6:19
379
10
96
132
7:15
435
11
115
52
7:45
465
12
114
252
8:58
538
13
103
58
9:33
573
14
101
94
10:01
601
15
135
68
10:20
620
16
105
83
10:55
655
17
154
406
12:45
765
18
153
58
13:34
814
19
160
81
13:55
835
20
109
56
14:30
870
21
149
117
15:09
909
22
107
75
15:51
951
23
161
77
16:43
1003
24
129
81
17:02
1022
25
121
177
17:43
1063
26
119
70
18:01
1081
27
125
56
18:16
1096
21
Kivikas (U)
Kenny
Koovee
Koovee
EST
15:55:00
57300
1107
1
147
432
1:47
107
2
157
113
2:14
134
3
117
50
2:27
147
4
155
139
3:31
211
5
102
84
3:54
234
6
111
115
4:25
265
7
113
109
5:06
306
8
156
49
5:22
322
9
128
90
6:12
372
10
96
132
7:05
425
11
115
52
7:37
457
12
114
252
8:48
528
13
103
58
9:21
561
14
101
94
9:48
588
15
135
68
10:08
608
16
105
83
10:47
647
17
154
406
12:34
754
18
153
58
13:26
806
19
160
81
13:49
829
20
109
56
14:21
861
21
149
117
15:02
902
22
107
75
15:41
941
23
161
77
16:39
999
24
129
81
16:57
1017
25
121
177
17:41
1061
26
119
70
17:59
1079
27
125
56
18:15
1095
49
Niemi
Vili
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
16:23:00
58980
1111
1
147
432
1:46
106
2
157
113
2:12
132
3
117
50
2:24
144
4
155
139
3:21
201
5
102
84
3:44
224
6
111
115
4:16
256
7
113
109
4:52
292
8
156
49
5:07
307
9
128
90
6:04
364
10
96
132
7:00
420
11
115
52
7:26
446
12
114
252
8:37
517
13
103
58
9:13
553
14
101
94
9:41
581
15
135
68
10:00
600
16
105
83
10:36
636
17
154
406
12:25
745
18
153
58
13:35
815
19
160
81
13:59
839
20
109
56
14:31
871
21
149
117
15:10
910
22
107
75
15:51
951
23
161
77
16:43
1003
24
129
81
17:03
1023
25
121
177
17:45
1065
26
119
70
18:05
1085
27
125
56
18:20
1100
17
Anttolainen
Aleksi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:51:00
57060
1114
1
147
432
1:53
113
2
157
113
2:20
140
3
117
50
2:33
153
4
155
139
3:33
213
5
102
84
3:55
235
6
111
115
4:29
269
7
113
109
5:08
308
8
156
49
5:23
323
9
128
90
6:13
373
10
96
132
7:10
430
11
115
52
7:37
457
12
114
252
8:49
529
13
103
58
9:23
563
14
101
94
9:53
593
15
135
68
10:13
613
16
105
83
10:50
650
17
154
406
12:44
764
18
153
58
13:40
820
19
160
81
14:07
847
20
109
56
14:40
880
21
149
117
15:20
920
22
107
75
15:59
959
23
161
77
16:50
1010
24
129
81
17:09
1029
25
121
177
17:52
1072
26
119
70
18:09
1089
27
125
56
18:24
1104
39
Patana
Mikko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
16:13:00
58380
1119
1
147
432
1:54
114
2
157
113
2:20
140
3
117
50
2:32
152
4
155
139
3:35
215
5
102
84
3:57
237
6
111
115
4:28
268
7
113
109
5:02
302
8
156
49
5:18
318
9
128
90
6:10
370
10
96
132
7:10
430
11
115
52
7:37
457
12
114
252
8:51
531
13
103
58
9:26
566
14
101
94
9:52
592
15
135
68
10:11
611
16
105
83
10:48
648
17
154
406
12:30
750
18
153
58
13:31
811
19
160
81
13:57
837
20
109
56
14:29
869
21
149
117
15:12
912
22
107
75
15:55
955
23
161
77
16:51
1011
24
129
81
17:10
1030
25
121
177
17:53
1073
26
119
70
18:13
1093
27
125
56
18:28
1108
23
Kodeda (U)
Stepan
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:57:00
57420
1123
1
147
432
1:49
109
2
157
113
2:17
137
3
117
50
2:31
151
4
155
139
3:30
210
5
102
84
3:52
232
6
111
115
4:26
266
7
113
109
5:00
300
8
156
49
5:17
317
9
128
90
6:07
367
10
96
132
7:03
423
11
115
52
7:32
452
12
114
252
8:39
519
13
103
58
9:22
562
14
101
94
9:50
590
15
135
68
10:08
608
16
105
83
10:47
647
17
154
406
12:40
760
18
153
58
13:30
810
19
160
81
13:53
833
20
109
56
14:35
875
21
149
117
15:20
920
22
107
75
16:04
964
23
161
77
16:53
1013
24
129
81
17:13
1033
25
121
177
17:57
1077
26
119
70
18:17
1097
27
125
56
18:32
1112
47
Bertuks (U)
Edgars
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
LAT
16:21:00
58860
1125
1
147
432
2:05
125
2
157
113
2:32
152
3
117
50
2:45
165
4
155
139
3:46
226
5
102
84
4:09
249
6
111
115
4:41
281
7
113
109
5:20
320
8
156
49
5:35
335
9
128
90
6:27
387
10
96
132
7:22
442
11
115
52
7:49
469
12
114
252
8:58
538
13
103
58
9:35
575
14
101
94
10:03
603
15
135
68
10:22
622
16
105
83
11:00
660
17
154
406
12:43
763
18
153
58
13:37
817
19
160
81
14:02
842
20
109
56
14:35
875
21
149
117
15:16
916
22
107
75
15:55
955
23
161
77
16:54
1014
24
129
81
17:13
1033
25
121
177
18:01
1081
26
119
70
18:20
1100
27
125
56
18:35
1115
31
Heinaro
Einari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:05:00
57900
1127
1
147
432
1:53
113
2
157
113
2:23
143
3
117
50
2:35
155
4
155
139
3:42
222
5
102
84
4:05
245
6
111
115
4:38
278
7
113
109
5:14
314
8
156
49
5:29
329
9
128
90
6:22
382
10
96
132
7:20
440
11
115
52
7:48
468
12
114
252
8:59
539
13
103
58
9:34
574
14
101
94
10:02
602
15
135
68
10:20
620
16
105
83
10:58
658
17
154
406
12:47
767
18
153
58
13:41
821
19
160
81
14:04
844
20
109
56
14:38
878
21
149
117
15:20
920
22
107
75
16:08
968
23
161
77
16:59
1019
24
129
81
17:19
1039
25
121
177
18:03
1083
26
119
70
18:22
1102
27
125
56
18:37
1117
13
Hall
Andreas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:47:00
56820
1131
1
147
432
2:00
120
2
157
113
2:30
150
3
117
50
2:43
163
4
155
139
3:44
224
5
102
84
4:08
248
6
111
115
4:43
283
7
113
109
5:19
319
8
156
49
5:36
336
9
128
90
6:29
389
10
96
132
7:24
444
11
115
52
7:53
473
12
114
252
9:05
545
13
103
58
9:40
580
14
101
94
10:07
607
15
135
68
10:27
627
16
105
83
11:02
662
17
154
406
12:48
768
18
153
58
13:40
820
19
160
81
14:06
846
20
109
56
14:40
880
21
149
117
15:23
923
22
107
75
16:06
966
23
161
77
17:01
1021
24
129
81
17:19
1039
25
121
177
18:01
1081
26
119
70
18:25
1105
27
125
56
18:41
1121
50
Sild (U)
Timo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
16:24:00
59040
1133
1
147
432
2:05
125
2
157
113
2:30
150
3
117
50
2:42
162
4
155
139
3:50
230
5
102
84
4:12
252
6
111
115
4:42
282
7
113
109
5:20
320
8
156
49
5:36
336
9
128
90
6:31
391
10
96
132
7:20
440
11
115
52
7:51
471
12
114
252
9:08
548
13
103
58
9:45
585
14
101
94
10:12
612
15
135
68
10:31
631
16
105
83
11:07
667
17
154
406
12:49
769
18
153
58
13:38
818
19
160
81
14:09
849
20
109
56
14:46
886
21
149
117
15:31
931
22
107
75
16:10
970
23
161
77
17:06
1026
24
129
81
17:25
1045
25
121
177
18:10
1090
26
119
70
18:28
1108
27
125
56
18:44
1124
29
Gorokhov(U)
Sergey
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
RUS
16:03:00
57780
1139
1
147
432
1:53
113
2
157
113
2:21
141
3
117
50
2:35
155
4
155
139
3:36
216
5
102
84
4:00
240
6
111
115
4:33
273
7
113
109
5:13
313
8
156
49
5:29
329
9
128
90
6:20
380
10
96
132
7:17
437
11
115
52
7:46
466
12
114
252
9:04
544
13
103
58
9:39
579
14
101
94
10:10
610
15
135
68
10:31
631
16
105
83
11:12
672
17
154
406
12:59
779
18
153
58
13:52
832
19
160
81
14:14
854
20
109
56
14:49
889
21
149
117
15:31
931
22
107
75
16:11
971
23
161
77
17:06
1026
24
129
81
17:26
1046
25
121
177
18:10
1090
26
119
70
18:32
1112
27
125
56
18:50
1130
46
Föhr
Tero
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
16:20:00
58800
1144
1
147
432
1:47
107
2
157
113
2:12
132
3
117
50
2:24
144
4
155
139
3:40
220
5
102
84
4:02
242
6
111
115
4:33
273
7
113
109
5:12
312
8
156
49
5:28
328
9
128
90
6:18
378
10
96
132
7:12
432
11
115
52
7:41
461
12
114
252
8:59
539
13
103
58
9:34
574
14
101
94
10:02
602
15
135
68
10:19
619
16
105
83
10:53
653
17
154
406
12:48
768
18
153
58
13:48
828
19
160
81
14:14
854
20
109
56
14:53
893
21
149
117
15:44
944
22
107
75
16:23
983
23
161
77
17:20
1040
24
129
81
17:38
1058
25
121
177
18:20
1100
26
119
70
18:38
1118
27
125
56
18:54
1134
51
Muukkonen
Petteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
16:25:00
59100
1148
1
147
432
2:11
131
2
157
113
2:38
158
3
117
50
2:51
171
4
155
139
4:00
240
5
102
84
4:25
265
6
111
115
4:59
299
7
113
109
5:39
339
8
156
49
5:55
355
9
128
90
6:47
407
10
96
132
7:49
469
11
115
52
8:17
497
12
114
252
9:31
571
13
103
58
10:07
607
14
101
94
10:35
635
15
135
68
10:53
653
16
105
83
11:30
690
17
154
406
13:16
796
18
153
58
14:07
847
19
160
81
14:32
872
20
109
56
15:03
903
21
149
117
15:42
942
22
107
75
16:21
981
23
161
77
17:19
1039
24
129
81
17:38
1058
25
121
177
18:21
1101
26
119
70
18:40
1120
27
125
56
18:55
1135
6
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1151
1
147
432
2:09
129
2
157
113
2:39
159
3
117
50
2:51
171
4
155
139
3:54
234
5
102
84
4:16
256
6
111
115
4:49
289
7
113
109
5:29
329
8
156
49
5:45
345
9
128
90
6:38
398
10
96
132
7:35
455
11
115
52
8:08
488
12
114
252
9:22
562
13
103
58
10:08
608
14
101
94
10:45
645
15
135
68
11:03
663
16
105
83
11:40
700
17
154
406
13:25
805
18
153
58
14:14
854
19
160
81
14:35
875
20
109
56
15:09
909
21
149
117
15:50
950
22
107
75
16:27
987
23
161
77
17:25
1045
24
129
81
17:44
1064
25
121
177
18:27
1107
26
119
70
18:46
1126
27
125
56
19:02
1142
37
Lassila
Ari-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
16:11:00
58260
1152
1
147
432
1:55
115
2
157
113
2:23
143
3
117
50
2:36
156
4
155
139
3:42
222
5
102
84
4:05
245
6
111
115
4:40
280
7
113
109
5:15
315
8
156
49
5:30
330
9
128
90
6:21
381
10
96
132
7:22
442
11
115
52
8:07
487
12
114
252
9:23
563
13
103
58
9:58
598
14
101
94
10:24
624
15
135
68
10:42
642
16
105
83
11:21
681
17
154
406
13:15
795
18
153
58
14:13
853
19
160
81
14:41
881
20
109
56
15:12
912
21
149
117
15:54
954
22
107
75
16:35
995
23
161
77
17:29
1049
24
129
81
17:48
1068
25
121
177
18:29
1109
26
119
70
18:47
1127
27
125
56
19:02
1142
3
Hramov (U)
Andrei
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
15:37:00
56220
1153
1
147
432
1:55
115
2
157
113
2:23
143
3
117
50
2:35
155
4
155
139
3:41
221
5
102
84
4:05
245
6
111
115
4:36
276
7
113
109
5:16
316
8
156
49
5:33
333
9
128
90
6:26
386
10
96
132
7:27
447
11
115
52
7:57
477
12
114
252
9:24
564
13
103
58
10:15
615
14
101
94
10:43
643
15
135
68
11:02
662
16
105
83
11:38
698
17
154
406
13:23
803
18
153
58
14:14
854
19
160
81
14:36
876
20
109
56
15:08
908
21
149
117
15:51
951
22
107
75
16:30
990
23
161
77
17:22
1042
24
129
81
17:41
1061
25
121
177
18:25
1105
26
119
70
18:47
1127
27
125
56
19:03
1143
44
Penttinen
Topi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
16:18:00
58680
1155
1
147
432
1:52
112
2
157
113
2:18
138
3
117
50
2:31
151
4
155
139
3:27
207
5
102
84
3:49
229
6
111
115
4:21
261
7
113
109
5:01
301
8
156
49
5:16
316
9
128
90
6:09
369
10
96
132
7:05
425
11
115
52
7:33
453
12
114
252
8:44
524
13
103
58
9:19
559
14
101
94
9:49
589
15
135
68
10:07
607
16
105
83
11:08
668
17
154
406
12:57
777
18
153
58
13:53
833
19
160
81
14:15
855
20
109
56
15:02
902
21
149
117
15:46
946
22
107
75
16:26
986
23
161
77
17:18
1038
24
129
81
17:39
1059
25
121
177
18:26
1106
26
119
70
18:46
1126
27
125
56
19:04
1144
20
Vaher (U)
Sander
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
EST
15:54:00
57240
1163
1
147
432
2:06
126
2
157
113
2:33
153
3
117
50
2:46
166
4
155
139
3:46
226
5
102
84
4:07
247
6
111
115
4:39
279
7
113
109
5:14
314
8
156
49
5:31
331
9
128
90
6:26
386
10
96
132
7:44
464
11
115
52
8:12
492
12
114
252
9:29
569
13
103
58
10:03
603
14
101
94
10:31
631
15
135
68
10:49
649
16
105
83
11:30
690
17
154
406
13:14
794
18
153
58
14:03
843
19
160
81
14:32
872
20
109
56
15:10
910
21
149
117
15:55
955
22
107
75
16:34
994
23
161
77
17:32
1052
24
129
81
17:51
1071
25
121
177
18:34
1114
26
119
70
18:57
1137
27
125
56
19:13
1153
43
Suonpää
Lasse
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
16:17:00
58620
1165
1
147
432
1:55
115
2
157
113
2:25
145
3
117
50
2:39
159
4
155
139
3:37
217
5
102
84
3:59
239
6
111
115
4:35
275
7
113
109
5:15
315
8
156
49
5:30
330
9
128
90
6:26
386
10
96
132
7:27
447
11
115
52
7:56
476
12
114
252
9:04
544
13
103
58
9:39
579
14
101
94
10:10
610
15
135
68
10:30
630
16
105
83
11:11
671
17
154
406
12:59
779
18
153
58
14:26
866
19
160
81
14:47
887
20
109
56
15:20
920
21
149
117
16:01
961
22
107
75
16:42
1002
23
161
77
17:33
1053
24
129
81
17:54
1074
25
121
177
18:36
1116
26
119
70
18:59
1139
27
125
56
19:15
1155
11
Fincke
Simo-Pekka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:45:00
56700
1165
1
147
432
1:54
114
2
157
113
2:21
141
3
117
50
2:33
153
4
155
139
3:38
218
5
102
84
4:01
241
6
111
115
4:33
273
7
113
109
5:13
313
8
156
49
5:28
328
9
128
90
6:33
393
10
96
132
7:34
454
11
115
52
8:04
484
12
114
252
9:16
556
13
103
58
9:49
589
14
101
94
10:22
622
15
135
68
10:40
640
16
105
83
11:16
676
17
154
406
13:27
807
18
153
58
14:16
856
19
160
81
14:39
879
20
109
56
15:14
914
21
149
117
15:58
958
22
107
75
16:37
997
23
161
77
17:36
1056
24
129
81
17:55
1075
25
121
177
18:39
1119
26
119
70
18:57
1137
27
125
56
19:14
1154
24
Critchley (U)
Will
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:58:00
57480
1171
1
147
432
1:54
114
2
157
113
2:23
143
3
117
50
2:35
155
4
155
139
3:35
215
5
102
84
3:57
237
6
111
115
4:30
270
7
113
109
5:08
308
8
156
49
5:24
324
9
128
90
6:17
377
10
96
132
7:16
436
11
115
52
7:44
464
12
114
252
9:00
540
13
103
58
9:35
575
14
101
94
10:03
603
15
135
68
10:24
624
16
105
83
11:01
661
17
154
406
13:01
781
18
153
58
13:54
834
19
160
81
14:30
870
20
109
56
15:10
910
21
149
117
15:59
959
22
107
75
16:40
1000
23
161
77
17:35
1055
24
129
81
17:55
1075
25
121
177
18:38
1118
26
119
70
19:04
1144
27
125
56
19:20
1160
35
Kivelä
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
16:09:00
58140
1172
1
147
432
2:02
122
2
157
113
2:29
149
3
117
50
2:41
161
4
155
139
3:44
224
5
102
84
4:08
248
6
111
115
4:39
279
7
113
109
5:17
317
8
156
49
5:32
332
9
128
90
6:35
395
10
96
132
7:35
455
11
115
52
8:01
481
12
114
252
9:08
548
13
103
58
9:43
583
14
101
94
10:10
610
15
135
68
10:28
628
16
105
83
11:21
681
17
154
406
13:19
799
18
153
58
14:12
852
19
160
81
14:45
885
20
109
56
15:28
928
21
149
117
16:09
969
22
107
75
16:52
1012
23
161
77
17:44
1064
24
129
81
18:03
1083
25
121
177
18:46
1126
26
119
70
19:04
1144
27
125
56
19:21
1161
18
Nenonen
Lauri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:52:00
57120
1174
1
147
432
1:57
117
2
157
113
2:25
145
3
117
50
2:37
157
4
155
139
3:37
217
5
102
84
4:01
241
6
111
115
4:33
273
7
113
109
5:11
311
8
156
49
5:26
326
9
128
90
6:19
379
10
96
132
7:32
452
11
115
52
8:04
484
12
114
252
9:26
566
13
103
58
10:03
603
14
101
94
10:31
631
15
135
68
10:52
652
16
105
83
11:30
690
17
154
406
13:19
799
18
153
58
14:10
850
19
160
81
14:35
875
20
109
56
15:10
910
21
149
117
15:54
954
22
107
75
16:48
1008
23
161
77
17:43
1063
24
129
81
18:02
1082
25
121
177
18:47
1127
26
119
70
19:06
1146
27
125
56
19:23
1163
25
Jubelis (U)
Andris
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
15:59:00
57540
1178
1
147
432
1:50
110
2
157
113
2:17
137
3
117
50
2:30
150
4
155
139
3:32
212
5
102
84
3:55
235
6
111
115
4:27
267
7
113
109
5:03
303
8
156
49
5:19
319
9
128
90
6:12
372
10
96
132
7:13
433
11
115
52
7:45
465
12
114
252
9:10
550
13
103
58
9:47
587
14
101
94
10:17
617
15
135
68
10:36
636
16
105
83
11:12
672
17
154
406
13:05
785
18
153
58
14:21
861
19
160
81
14:47
887
20
109
56
15:20
920
21
149
117
16:04
964
22
107
75
16:45
1005
23
161
77
17:44
1064
24
129
81
18:05
1085
25
121
177
18:49
1129
26
119
70
19:12
1152
27
125
56
19:27
1167
2
Sainio
Santeri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:36:00
56160
1180
1
147
432
1:53
113
2
157
113
2:21
141
3
117
50
2:34
154
4
155
139
3:39
219
5
102
84
4:03
243
6
111
115
4:36
276
7
113
109
5:13
313
8
156
49
5:31
331
9
128
90
6:25
385
10
96
132
7:38
458
11
115
52
8:08
488
12
114
252
9:19
559
13
103
58
9:56
596
14
101
94
10:24
624
15
135
68
10:45
645
16
105
83
11:24
684
17
154
406
13:22
802
18
153
58
14:16
856
19
160
81
14:39
879
20
109
56
15:16
916
21
149
117
16:07
967
22
107
75
16:49
1009
23
161
77
17:44
1064
24
129
81
18:05
1085
25
121
177
18:51
1131
26
119
70
19:14
1154
27
125
56
19:30
1170
10
Heinmann (U)
Kristo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
EST
15:44:00
56640
1184
1
147
432
2:00
120
2
157
113
2:28
148
3
117
50
2:41
161
4
155
139
3:50
230
5
102
84
4:15
255
6
111
115
4:49
289
7
113
109
5:26
326
8
156
49
5:43
343
9
128
90
6:37
397
10
96
132
7:41
461
11
115
52
8:14
494
12
114
252
9:27
567
13
103
58
10:03
603
14
101
94
10:31
631
15
135
68
10:51
651
16
105
83
11:30
690
17
154
406
13:25
805
18
153
58
14:17
857
19
160
81
14:39
879
20
109
56
15:13
913
21
149
117
15:57
957
22
107
75
16:43
1003
23
161
77
17:54
1074
24
129
81
18:13
1093
25
121
177
18:55
1135
26
119
70
19:17
1157
27
125
56
19:32
1172
14
Väisänen
Henrik
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:48:00
56880
1185
1
147
432
2:09
129
2
157
113
2:37
157
3
117
50
2:50
170
4
155
139
4:01
241
5
102
84
4:24
264
6
111
115
4:56
296
7
113
109
5:35
335
8
156
49
5:52
352
9
128
90
6:48
408
10
96
132
7:50
470
11
115
52
8:19
499
12
114
252
9:31
571
13
103
58
10:05
605
14
101
94
10:36
636
15
135
68
10:55
655
16
105
83
11:32
692
17
154
406
13:27
807
18
153
58
14:21
861
19
160
81
14:52
892
20
109
56
15:27
927
21
149
117
16:18
978
22
107
75
16:59
1019
23
161
77
17:51
1071
24
129
81
18:11
1091
25
121
177
18:57
1137
26
119
70
19:18
1158
27
125
56
19:34
1174
19
Hyyryläinen
Juha
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
15:53:00
57180
1186
1
147
432
1:58
118
2
157
113
2:26
146
3
117
50
2:38
158
4
155
139
3:44
224
5
102
84
4:07
247
6
111
115
4:38
278
7
113
109
5:26
326
8
156
49
5:42
342
9
128
90
6:37
397
10
96
132
7:37
457
11
115
52
8:05
485
12
114
252
9:18
558
13
103
58
9:55
595
14
101
94
10:24
624
15
135
68
10:43
643
16
105
83
11:22
682
17
154
406
13:09
789
18
153
58
13:59
839
19
160
81
14:22
862
20
109
56
14:58
898
21
149
117
15:52
952
22
107
75
16:41
1001
23
161
77
17:46
1066
24
129
81
18:05
1085
25
121
177
18:53
1133
26
119
70
19:17
1157
27
125
56
19:34
1174
12
Elo
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1209
1
147
432
2:12
132
2
157
113
2:41
161
3
117
50
2:54
174
4
155
139
4:01
241
5
102
84
4:26
266
6
111
115
4:59
299
7
113
109
5:39
339
8
156
49
5:56
356
9
128
90
6:54
414
10
96
132
7:56
476
11
115
52
8:26
506
12
114
252
9:43
583
13
103
58
10:22
622
14
101
94
10:55
655
15
135
68
11:17
677
16
105
83
11:57
717
17
154
406
13:55
835
18
153
58
14:46
886
19
160
81
15:09
909
20
109
56
15:46
946
21
149
117
16:32
992
22
107
75
17:12
1032
23
161
77
18:09
1089
24
129
81
18:29
1109
25
121
177
19:17
1157
26
119
70
19:41
1181
27
125
56
19:58
1198
15
Sirén
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:49:00
56940
1214
1
147
432
1:57
117
2
157
113
2:26
146
3
117
50
2:41
161
4
155
139
3:47
227
5
102
84
4:12
252
6
111
115
4:43
283
7
113
109
5:23
323
8
156
49
5:39
339
9
128
90
6:43
403
10
96
132
7:44
464
11
115
52
8:16
496
12
114
252
9:57
597
13
103
58
10:35
635
14
101
94
11:06
666
15
135
68
11:26
686
16
105
83
12:02
722
17
154
406
14:01
841
18
153
58
14:55
895
19
160
81
15:16
916
20
109
56
16:05
965
21
149
117
16:48
1008
22
107
75
17:26
1046
23
161
77
18:27
1107
24
129
81
18:47
1127
25
121
177
19:29
1169
26
119
70
19:48
1188
27
125
56
20:04
1204
7
Heiska
Samu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1221
1
147
432
1:56
116
2
157
113
2:27
147
3
117
50
2:45
165
4
155
139
3:47
227
5
102
84
4:12
252
6
111
115
4:44
284
7
113
109
5:26
326
8
156
49
5:42
342
9
128
90
6:33
393
10
96
132
7:41
461
11
115
52
8:12
492
12
114
252
9:27
567
13
103
58
10:09
609
14
101
94
10:40
640
15
135
68
11:00
660
16
105
83
11:57
717
17
154
406
13:52
832
18
153
58
14:48
888
19
160
81
15:13
913
20
109
56
15:58
958
21
149
117
16:42
1002
22
107
75
17:24
1044
23
161
77
18:22
1102
24
129
81
18:44
1124
25
121
177
19:30
1170
26
119
70
19:51
1191
27
125
56
20:09
1209
5
Tammemäe (U)
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:39:00
56340
1231
1
147
432
2:15
135
2
157
113
2:44
164
3
117
50
2:58
178
4
155
139
4:01
241
5
102
84
4:25
265
6
111
115
5:00
300
7
113
109
5:46
346
8
156
49
6:04
364
9
128
90
7:04
424
10
96
132
8:06
486
11
115
52
8:39
519
12
114
252
9:57
597
13
103
58
10:36
636
14
101
94
11:07
667
15
135
68
11:28
688
16
105
83
12:10
730
17
154
406
14:07
847
18
153
58
15:07
907
19
160
81
15:31
931
20
109
56
16:07
967
21
149
117
16:52
1012
22
107
75
17:35
1055
23
161
77
18:32
1112
24
129
81
18:52
1132
25
121
177
19:37
1177
26
119
70
20:01
1201
27
125
56
20:19
1219
9
Rahko
Sampo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:43:00
56580
1236
1
147
432
2:14
134
2
157
113
2:42
162
3
117
50
2:56
176
4
155
139
4:00
240
5
102
84
4:24
264
6
111
115
4:57
297
7
113
109
5:40
340
8
156
49
5:56
356
9
128
90
6:50
410
10
96
132
7:52
472
11
115
52
8:23
503
12
114
252
9:48
588
13
103
58
10:35
635
14
101
94
11:05
665
15
135
68
11:25
685
16
105
83
12:04
724
17
154
406
14:08
848
18
153
58
15:03
903
19
160
81
15:31
931
20
109
56
16:17
977
21
149
117
16:59
1019
22
107
75
17:45
1065
23
161
77
18:42
1122
24
129
81
19:02
1142
25
121
177
19:48
1188
26
119
70
20:08
1208
27
125
56
20:25
1225
22
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:56:00
57360
1237
1
147
432
2:10
130
2
157
113
2:38
158
3
117
50
2:52
172
4
155
139
3:55
235
5
102
84
4:19
259
6
111
115
4:59
299
7
113
109
5:41
341
8
156
49
5:57
357
9
128
90
6:54
414
10
96
132
7:54
474
11
115
52
8:27
507
12
114
252
9:56
596
13
103
58
10:32
632
14
101
94
11:02
662
15
135
68
11:22
682
16
105
83
12:09
729
17
154
406
14:24
864
18
153
58
15:16
916
19
160
81
15:41
941
20
109
56
16:16
976
21
149
117
17:01
1021
22
107
75
17:43
1063
23
161
77
18:41
1121
24
129
81
19:00
1140
25
121
177
19:45
1185
26
119
70
20:13
1213
27
125
56
20:28
1228
1
Hämäläinen
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:35:00
56100
1242
1
147
432
1:58
118
2
157
113
2:27
147
3
117
50
2:40
160
4
155
139
3:44
224
5
102
84
4:08
248
6
111
115
4:48
288
7
113
109
5:34
334
8
156
49
5:51
351
9
128
90
6:45
405
10
96
132
7:57
477
11
115
52
8:33
513
12
114
252
10:00
600
13
103
58
10:53
653
14
101
94
11:21
681
15
135
68
11:41
701
16
105
83
12:25
745
17
154
406
14:24
864
18
153
58
15:25
925
19
160
81
15:49
949
20
109
56
16:27
987
21
149
117
17:13
1033
22
107
75
17:53
1073
23
161
77
18:48
1128
24
129
81
19:08
1148
25
121
177
19:53
1193
26
119
70
20:16
1216
27
125
56
20:32
1232
8
Linnainmaa
Tero
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:42:00
56520
DQ
1
147
432
1:55
115
2
157
113
2:26
146
3
117
50
2:39
159
4
155
139
3:43
223
5
102
84
4:09
249
6
111
115
4:42
282
7
113
109
5:24
324
8
156
49
5:40
340
9
128
90
6:32
392
10
96
132
7:27
447
11
115
52
7:55
475
12
114
252
9:19
559
13
103
58
9:56
596
14
101
94
10:25
625
15
135
68
10:45
645
16
105
83
11:26
686
17
154
406
13:19
799
18
153
58
14:13
853
19
160
81
14:35
875
21
149
117
15:55
955
22
107
75
16:36
996
23
161
77
17:27
1047
24
129
81
17:47
1067
25
121
177
18:31
1111
26
119
70
18:50
1130
27
125
56
19:05
1145
33
Anttonen
Antti
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
16:07:00
58020
DQ
1
147
432
1:48
108
2
157
113
2:15
135
3
117
50
2:28
148
4
155
139
3:27
207
5
102
84
3:49
229
6
111
115
4:19
259
7
113
109
4:57
297
8
156
49
5:13
313
9
128
90
6:03
363
10
96
132
6:53
413
11
115
52
7:32
452
12
114
252
8:53
533
13
103
58
9:28
568
14
101
94
10:06
606
15
135
68
10:26
626
16
105
83
11:02
662
17
154
406
12:48
768
18
153
58
13:39
819
19
160
81
14:08
848
21
149
117
15:33
933
22
107
75
16:17
977
23
161
77
17:14
1034
24
129
81
17:34
1054
25
121
177
18:19
1099
26
119
70
18:42
1122
27
125
56
19:00
1140
34
Kymäläinen
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:08:00
58080
DQ
1
147
432
1:50
110
2
157
113
2:16
136
3
117
50
2:28
148
4
155
139
3:26
206
5
102
84
3:49
229
6
111
115
4:19
259
7
113
109
4:56
296
8
156
49
5:11
311
9
128
90
6:03
363
10
96
132
6:56
416
11
115
52
7:22
442
12
114
252
8:29
509
13
103
58
9:02
542
14
101
94
9:30
570
15
135
68
9:49
589
16
105
83
10:26
626
17
154
406
12:20
740
18
153
58
13:08
788
19
160
81
13:31
811
21
149
117
14:52
892
22
107
75
15:31
931
23
161
77
16:22
982
24
129
81
16:41
1001
25
121
177
17:26
1046
26
119
70
17:49
1069
27
125
56
18:06
1086
41
Mäkelä
Tuomo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
16:15:00
58500
DQ
1
147
432
2:04
124
2
157
113
2:31
151
3
117
50
2:42
162
4
155
139
3:40
220
5
102
84
4:03
243
6
111
115
4:38
278
7
113
109
5:12
312
8
156
49
5:31
331
9
128
90
6:22
382
10
96
132
7:09
429
11
115
52
7:34
454
12
114
252
8:43
523
13
103
58
9:15
555
14
101
94
9:41
581
15
135
68
9:59
599
16
105
83
10:35
635
17
154
406
12:14
734
18
153
58
13:01
781
19
160
81
13:25
805
21
149
117
14:39
879
22
107
75
15:18
918
23
161
77
16:15
975
24
129
81
16:33
993
25
121
177
17:13
1033
26
119
70
17:29
1049
27
125
56
17:44
1064
16
Huikko
Petteri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:50:00
57000
DNS
4
Popov (U)
Artem
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
15:38:00
56280
DQ
1
147
432
1:53
113
2
157
113
2:21
141
3
117
50
2:33
153
4
155
139
3:34
214
5
102
84
3:55
235
6
111
115
4:29
269
7
113
109
5:07
307
8
156
49
5:22
322
9
128
90
6:19
379
10
96
132
7:24
444
11
115
52
7:51
471
12
114
252
8:59
539
14
101
94
9:36
576
15
135
68
9:55
595
16
105
83
10:32
632
17
154
406
12:18
738
18
153
58
13:08
788
19
160
81
13:31
811
20
109
56
14:09
849
21
149
117
14:49
889
22
107
75
15:28
928
23
161
77
16:23
983
24
129
81
16:42
1002
25
121
177
17:24
1044
26
119
70
17:47
1067
27
125
56
18:03
1083
28
Efimov (U)
Roman
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
16:02:00
57720
DQ
1
147
432
1:56
116
2
157
113
2:23
143
3
117
50
2:37
157
4
155
139
3:38
218
5
102
84
4:01
241
6
111
115
4:32
272
7
113
109
5:18
318
8
156
49
5:33
333
9
128
90
6:24
384
10
96
132
7:22
442
11
115
52
7:52
472
12
114
252
9:05
545
13
103
58
9:40
580
14
101
94
10:22
622
15
135
68
10:43
643
16
105
83
11:18
678
17
154
406
13:06
786
18
153
58
14:04
844
19
160
81
14:27
867
20
109
56
15:00
900
21
149
117
15:48
948
22
107
75
16:28
988
23
161
77
17:21
1041
24
129
81
17:41
1061
25
121
177
18:26
1106
26
119
70
18:45
1125
27
125
56
19:01
1141
D21
3,4
98
Anttonen
Sari
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
16:12:00
58320
1130
1
147
434
2:03
123
2
117
124
2:40
160
3
155
139
3:50
230
4
102
84
4:15
255
5
156
141
4:56
296
6
128
90
5:54
354
7
96
132
7:01
421
8
115
52
7:33
453
9
114
252
8:55
535
10
103
58
9:33
573
11
101
94
10:03
603
12
135
68
10:24
624
13
97
180
11:17
677
14
154
221
12:29
749
15
153
58
13:26
806
16
160
81
13:50
830
17
109
56
14:26
866
18
149
117
15:13
913
19
107
75
15:57
957
20
161
77
16:57
1017
21
129
81
17:18
1038
22
127
154
18:06
1086
23
119
40
18:24
1104
24
125
56
18:40
1120
99
Haajanen
Sofia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:13:00
58380
1131
1
147
434
2:07
127
2
117
124
2:44
164
3
155
139
3:56
236
4
102
84
4:20
260
5
156
141
5:01
301
6
128
90
6:00
360
7
96
132
7:03
423
8
115
52
7:33
453
9
114
252
8:53
533
10
103
58
9:31
571
11
101
94
10:00
600
12
135
68
10:21
621
13
97
180
11:12
672
14
154
221
12:34
754
15
153
58
13:34
814
16
160
81
14:01
841
17
109
56
14:36
876
18
149
117
15:22
922
19
107
75
16:03
963
20
161
77
16:57
1017
21
129
81
17:17
1037
22
127
154
18:02
1082
23
119
40
18:22
1102
24
125
56
18:39
1119
97
Sianoja
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
16:11:00
58260
1155
1
147
434
2:12
132
2
117
124
2:51
171
3
155
139
3:59
239
4
102
84
4:24
264
5
156
141
5:07
307
6
128
90
6:06
366
7
96
132
7:04
424
8
115
52
7:34
454
9
114
252
9:04
544
10
103
58
9:43
583
11
101
94
10:13
613
12
135
68
10:36
636
13
97
180
11:30
690
14
154
221
12:46
766
15
153
58
13:49
829
16
160
81
14:16
856
17
109
56
14:53
893
18
149
117
15:39
939
19
107
75
16:26
986
20
161
77
17:21
1041
21
129
81
17:43
1063
22
127
154
18:30
1110
23
119
40
18:47
1127
24
125
56
19:05
1145
93
Björkstrand
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
16:07:00
58020
1158
1
147
434
2:07
127
2
117
124
2:46
166
3
155
139
3:52
232
4
102
84
4:17
257
5
156
141
4:57
297
6
128
90
5:56
356
7
96
132
6:57
417
8
115
52
7:28
448
9
114
252
8:47
527
10
103
58
9:34
574
11
101
94
10:04
604
12
135
68
10:25
625
13
97
180
11:15
675
14
154
221
12:22
742
15
153
58
13:17
797
16
160
81
13:45
825
17
109
56
14:21
861
18
149
117
15:08
908
19
107
75
15:51
951
20
161
77
17:17
1037
21
129
81
17:39
1059
22
127
154
18:26
1106
23
119
40
18:48
1128
24
125
56
19:05
1145
94
Teini
Marika
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:08:00
58080
1167
1
147
434
2:24
144
2
117
124
3:02
182
3
155
139
4:14
254
4
102
84
4:39
279
5
156
141
5:21
321
6
128
90
6:18
378
7
96
132
7:25
445
8
115
52
7:58
478
9
114
252
9:21
561
10
103
58
9:59
599
11
101
94
10:31
631
12
135
68
10:52
652
13
97
180
11:44
704
14
154
221
12:56
776
15
153
58
13:53
833
16
160
81
14:19
859
17
109
56
14:58
898
18
149
117
15:43
943
19
107
75
16:30
990
20
161
77
17:28
1048
21
129
81
17:51
1071
22
127
154
18:41
1121
23
119
40
18:58
1138
24
125
56
19:16
1156
88
Kaskinen
Mira
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
16:02:00
57720
1170
1
147
434
2:08
128
2
117
124
2:44
164
3
155
139
4:07
247
4
102
84
4:34
274
5
156
141
5:17
317
6
128
90
6:15
375
7
96
132
7:21
441
8
115
52
7:51
471
9
114
252
9:15
555
10
103
58
9:54
594
11
101
94
10:27
627
12
135
68
10:48
648
13
97
180
11:41
701
14
154
221
13:02
782
15
153
58
14:03
843
16
160
81
14:29
869
17
109
56
15:09
909
18
149
117
15:55
955
19
107
75
16:38
998
20
161
77
17:39
1059
21
129
81
18:01
1081
22
127
154
18:48
1128
23
119
40
19:05
1145
24
125
56
19:20
1160
92
Raitanen
Hanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
16:06:00
57960
1175
1
147
434
2:10
130
2
117
124
2:50
170
3
155
139
4:19
259
4
102
84
4:45
285
5
156
141
5:26
326
6
128
90
6:27
387
7
96
132
7:34
454
8
115
52
8:06
486
9
114
252
9:34
574
10
103
58
10:14
614
11
101
94
10:45
645
12
135
68
11:08
668
13
97
180
12:00
720
14
154
221
13:10
790
15
153
58
14:07
847
16
160
81
14:33
873
17
109
56
15:11
911
18
149
117
15:56
956
19
107
75
16:41
1001
20
161
77
17:43
1063
21
129
81
18:04
1084
22
127
154
18:49
1129
23
119
40
19:06
1146
24
125
56
19:23
1163
79
Patana
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:53:00
57180
1177
1
147
434
2:14
134
2
117
124
2:51
171
3
155
139
3:59
239
4
102
84
4:25
265
5
156
141
5:05
305
6
128
90
6:04
364
7
96
132
7:17
437
8
115
52
7:47
467
9
114
252
9:08
548
10
103
58
10:01
601
11
101
94
10:32
632
12
135
68
10:54
654
13
97
180
11:47
707
14
154
221
13:06
786
15
153
58
14:02
842
16
160
81
14:27
867
17
109
56
15:02
902
18
149
117
15:51
951
19
107
75
16:40
1000
20
161
77
17:39
1059
21
129
81
18:01
1081
22
127
154
18:47
1127
23
119
40
19:07
1147
24
125
56
19:25
1165
91
Kinni
Saila
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:05:00
57900
1192
1
147
434
2:05
125
2
117
124
2:43
163
3
155
139
3:51
231
4
102
84
4:17
257
5
156
141
5:01
301
6
128
90
6:04
364
7
96
132
7:08
428
8
115
52
7:41
461
9
114
252
9:03
543
10
103
58
9:43
583
11
101
94
10:26
626
12
135
68
10:48
648
13
97
180
11:41
701
14
154
221
12:59
779
15
153
58
14:00
840
16
160
81
14:27
867
17
109
56
15:05
905
18
149
117
15:55
955
19
107
75
16:41
1001
20
161
77
17:49
1069
21
129
81
18:12
1092
22
127
154
19:03
1143
23
119
40
19:22
1162
24
125
56
19:40
1180
65
Kivelä
Sanni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:39:00
56340
1195
1
147
434
2:16
136
2
117
124
2:56
176
3
155
139
4:05
245
4
102
84
4:32
272
5
156
141
5:15
315
6
128
90
6:16
376
7
96
132
7:23
443
8
115
52
7:54
474
9
114
252
9:19
559
10
103
58
10:01
601
11
101
94
10:31
631
12
135
68
10:54
654
13
97
180
11:50
710
14
154
221
13:03
783
15
153
58
14:04
844
16
160
81
14:29
869
17
109
56
15:09
909
18
149
117
16:01
961
19
107
75
16:48
1008
20
161
77
17:51
1071
21
129
81
18:13
1093
22
127
154
19:03
1143
23
119
40
19:24
1164
24
125
56
19:43
1183
67
Norrgrann
Saara
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1200
1
147
434
2:24
144
2
117
124
3:04
184
3
155
139
4:13
253
4
102
84
4:38
278
5
156
141
5:19
319
6
128
90
6:29
389
7
96
132
7:44
464
8
115
52
8:14
494
9
114
252
9:35
575
10
103
58
10:27
627
11
101
94
10:59
659
12
135
68
11:20
680
13
97
180
12:11
731
14
154
221
13:26
806
15
153
58
14:25
865
16
160
81
14:52
892
17
109
56
15:29
929
18
149
117
16:21
981
19
107
75
17:04
1024
20
161
77
18:02
1082
21
129
81
18:26
1106
22
127
154
19:12
1152
23
119
40
19:31
1171
24
125
56
19:49
1189
90
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:04:00
57840
1202
1
147
434
2:23
143
2
117
124
3:00
180
3
155
139
4:15
255
4
102
84
4:39
279
5
156
141
5:20
320
6
128
90
6:19
379
7
96
132
7:34
454
8
115
52
8:06
486
9
114
252
9:28
568
10
103
58
10:08
608
11
101
94
10:41
641
12
135
68
11:03
663
13
97
180
11:56
716
14
154
221
13:09
789
15
153
58
14:12
852
16
160
81
14:40
880
17
109
56
15:18
918
18
149
117
16:10
970
19
107
75
16:58
1018
20
161
77
18:01
1081
21
129
81
18:23
1103
22
127
154
19:13
1153
23
119
40
19:32
1172
24
125
56
19:50
1190
71
Saarimäki
Heini
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:45:00
56700
1210
1
147
434
2:12
132
2
117
124
2:50
170
3
155
139
4:02
242
4
102
84
4:29
269
5
156
141
5:11
311
6
128
90
6:13
373
7
96
132
7:32
452
8
115
52
8:06
486
9
114
252
9:29
569
10
103
58
10:09
609
11
101
94
10:41
641
12
135
68
11:03
663
13
97
180
12:00
720
14
154
221
13:20
800
15
153
58
14:19
859
16
160
81
14:44
884
17
109
56
15:21
921
18
149
117
16:14
974
19
107
75
17:01
1021
20
161
77
18:13
1093
21
129
81
18:35
1115
22
127
154
19:21
1161
23
119
40
19:39
1179
24
125
56
19:58
1198
73
Silvennoinen
Emma
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:47:00
56820
1214
1
147
434
2:24
144
2
117
124
3:07
187
3
155
139
4:17
257
4
102
84
4:48
288
5
156
141
5:33
333
6
128
90
6:35
395
7
96
132
7:38
458
8
115
52
8:12
492
9
114
252
9:37
577
10
103
58
10:19
619
11
101
94
10:53
653
12
135
68
11:16
676
13
97
180
12:12
732
14
154
221
13:27
807
15
153
58
14:26
866
16
160
81
14:52
892
17
109
56
15:33
933
18
149
117
16:21
981
19
107
75
17:11
1031
20
161
77
18:11
1091
21
129
81
18:35
1115
22
127
154
19:25
1165
23
119
40
19:44
1184
24
125
56
20:02
1202
96
Voytova (U)
Alexandra
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
RUS
16:10:00
58200
1217
1
147
434
2:32
152
2
117
124
3:08
188
3
155
139
4:26
266
4
102
84
4:53
293
5
156
141
5:33
333
6
128
90
6:34
394
7
96
132
7:44
464
8
115
52
8:17
497
9
114
252
9:38
578
10
103
58
10:44
644
11
101
94
11:16
676
12
135
68
11:38
698
13
97
180
12:31
751
14
154
221
13:48
828
15
153
58
14:50
890
16
160
81
15:18
918
17
109
56
15:54
954
18
149
117
16:40
1000
19
107
75
17:26
1046
20
161
77
18:22
1102
21
129
81
18:44
1124
22
127
154
19:31
1171
23
119
40
19:48
1188
24
125
56
20:05
1205
100
Viberg
Tuulia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
16:14:00
58440
1225
1
147
434
2:30
150
2
117
124
3:06
186
3
155
139
4:12
252
4
102
84
4:39
279
5
156
141
5:25
325
6
128
90
6:25
385
7
96
132
8:02
482
8
115
52
8:44
524
9
114
252
10:04
604
10
103
58
10:43
643
11
101
94
11:18
678
12
135
68
11:41
701
13
97
180
12:30
750
14
154
221
13:47
827
15
153
58
14:47
887
16
160
81
15:15
915
17
109
56
15:54
954
18
149
117
16:42
1002
19
107
75
17:27
1047
20
161
77
18:31
1111
21
129
81
18:53
1133
22
127
154
19:40
1180
23
119
40
19:58
1198
24
125
56
20:15
1215
81
Wennman
Heini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:55:00
57300
1226
1
147
434
2:43
163
2
117
124
3:21
201
3
155
139
4:31
271
4
102
84
4:57
297
5
156
141
5:40
340
6
128
90
6:42
402
7
96
132
7:48
468
8
115
52
8:19
499
9
114
252
9:39
579
10
103
58
10:22
622
11
101
94
11:02
662
12
135
68
11:24
684
13
97
180
12:18
738
14
154
221
13:36
816
15
153
58
14:34
874
16
160
81
14:58
898
17
109
56
15:36
936
18
149
117
16:27
987
19
107
75
17:14
1034
20
161
77
18:23
1103
21
129
81
18:47
1127
22
127
154
19:34
1174
23
119
40
19:55
1195
24
125
56
20:13
1213
70
Niittynen
Miia
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:44:00
56640
1227
1
147
434
2:38
158
2
117
124
3:21
201
3
155
139
4:31
271
4
102
84
4:59
299
5
156
141
5:46
346
6
128
90
6:50
410
7
96
132
7:49
469
8
115
52
8:22
502
9
114
252
9:49
589
10
103
58
10:31
631
11
101
94
11:07
667
12
135
68
11:30
690
13
97
180
12:24
744
14
154
221
13:43
823
15
153
58
14:41
881
16
160
81
15:10
910
17
109
56
15:49
949
18
149
117
16:37
997
19
107
75
17:26
1046
20
161
77
18:26
1106
21
129
81
18:49
1129
22
127
154
19:37
1177
23
119
40
19:54
1194
24
125
56
20:14
1214
86
Peltomäki
Elli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
16:00:00
57600
1230
1
147
434
2:15
135
2
117
124
2:53
173
3
155
139
4:10
250
4
102
84
4:37
277
5
156
141
5:22
322
6
128
90
6:24
384
7
96
132
7:29
449
8
115
52
8:02
482
9
114
252
9:28
568
10
103
58
10:12
612
11
101
94
10:44
644
12
135
68
11:07
667
13
97
180
12:03
723
14
154
221
13:18
798
15
153
58
14:28
868
16
160
81
14:59
899
17
109
56
15:45
945
18
149
117
16:35
995
19
107
75
17:26
1046
20
161
77
18:31
1111
21
129
81
18:54
1134
22
127
154
19:41
1181
23
119
40
20:00
1200
24
125
56
20:19
1219
85
Dambe
Inga
PR
Paimion Rasti
LAT
15:59:00
57540
1231
1
147
434
2:17
137
2
117
124
2:57
177
3
155
139
4:14
254
4
102
84
4:41
281
5
156
141
5:23
323
6
128
90
6:24
384
7
96
132
7:42
462
8
115
52
8:16
496
9
114
252
9:41
581
10
103
58
10:25
625
11
101
94
10:57
657
12
135
68
11:19
679
13
97
180
12:14
734
14
154
221
13:33
813
15
153
58
14:35
875
16
160
81
15:00
900
17
109
56
15:40
940
18
149
117
16:31
991
19
107
75
17:20
1040
20
161
77
18:28
1108
21
129
81
18:51
1131
22
127
154
19:42
1182
23
119
40
20:00
1200
24
125
56
20:19
1219
83
Rantanen
Merja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:57:00
57420
1233
1
147
434
2:15
135
2
117
124
2:53
173
3
155
139
4:06
246
4
102
84
4:33
273
5
156
141
5:16
316
6
128
90
6:29
389
7
96
132
7:48
468
8
115
52
8:21
501
9
114
252
9:46
586
10
103
58
10:27
627
11
101
94
10:59
659
12
135
68
11:21
681
13
97
180
12:17
737
14
154
221
13:37
817
15
153
58
14:46
886
16
160
81
15:11
911
17
109
56
15:53
953
18
149
117
16:40
1000
19
107
75
17:34
1054
20
161
77
18:36
1116
21
129
81
18:59
1139
22
127
154
19:46
1186
23
119
40
20:05
1205
24
125
56
20:21
1221
87
Liikanen
Marjo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
16:01:00
57660
1250
1
147
434
2:12
132
2
117
124
2:52
172
3
155
139
4:03
243
4
102
84
4:30
270
5
156
141
5:16
316
6
128
90
6:19
379
7
96
132
7:50
470
8
115
52
8:24
504
9
114
252
9:58
598
10
103
58
10:41
641
11
101
94
11:14
674
12
135
68
11:38
698
13
97
180
12:31
751
14
154
221
13:47
827
15
153
58
14:49
889
16
160
81
15:18
918
17
109
56
15:56
956
18
149
117
16:44
1004
19
107
75
17:35
1055
20
161
77
18:46
1126
21
129
81
19:09
1149
22
127
154
19:58
1198
23
119
40
20:17
1217
24
125
56
20:37
1237
77
Nurmela
Sari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:51:00
57060
1256
1
147
434
2:25
145
2
117
124
3:06
186
3
155
139
4:21
261
4
102
84
4:48
288
5
156
141
5:31
331
6
128
90
6:44
404
7
96
132
7:58
478
8
115
52
8:31
511
9
114
252
9:58
598
10
103
58
10:40
640
11
101
94
11:12
672
12
135
68
11:34
694
13
97
180
12:30
750
14
154
221
13:45
825
15
153
58
14:43
883
16
160
81
15:13
913
17
109
56
16:08
968
18
149
117
17:00
1020
19
107
75
17:49
1069
20
161
77
18:59
1139
21
129
81
19:21
1161
22
127
154
20:10
1210
23
119
40
20:29
1229
24
125
56
20:45
1245
75
Virta
Elli
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:49:00
56940
1258
1
147
434
2:33
153
2
117
124
3:13
193
3
155
139
4:26
266
4
102
84
4:54
294
5
156
141
5:40
340
6
128
90
6:49
409
7
96
132
8:12
492
8
115
52
8:49
529
9
114
252
10:14
614
10
103
58
10:57
657
11
101
94
11:29
689
12
135
68
11:51
711
13
97
180
12:44
764
14
154
221
13:58
838
15
153
58
14:57
897
16
160
81
15:28
928
17
109
56
16:06
966
18
149
117
16:56
1016
19
107
75
17:50
1070
20
161
77
18:58
1138
21
129
81
19:22
1162
22
127
154
20:11
1211
23
119
40
20:30
1230
24
125
56
20:46
1246
69
Vike (U)
Laura
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
LAT
15:43:00
56580
1260
1
147
434
2:23
143
2
117
124
3:02
182
3
155
139
4:14
254
4
102
84
4:43
283
5
156
141
5:27
327
6
128
90
6:48
408
7
96
132
7:56
476
8
115
52
8:31
511
9
114
252
10:01
601
10
103
58
10:43
643
11
101
94
11:15
675
12
135
68
11:39
699
13
97
180
12:32
752
14
154
221
13:58
838
15
153
58
15:05
905
16
160
81
15:36
936
17
109
56
16:15
975
18
149
117
17:07
1027
19
107
75
17:58
1078
20
161
77
19:01
1141
21
129
81
19:23
1163
22
127
154
20:13
1213
23
119
40
20:31
1231
24
125
56
20:50
1250
78
Hulkkonen
Johanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:52:00
57120
1264
1
147
434
2:35
155
2
117
124
3:16
196
3
155
139
4:28
268
4
102
84
4:55
295
5
156
141
5:41
341
6
128
90
6:44
404
7
96
132
7:57
477
8
115
52
8:35
515
9
114
252
10:06
606
10
103
58
10:51
651
11
101
94
11:35
695
12
135
68
11:57
717
13
97
180
12:51
771
14
154
221
14:09
849
15
153
58
15:10
910
16
160
81
15:38
938
17
109
56
16:16
976
18
149
117
17:10
1030
19
107
75
18:01
1081
20
161
77
19:04
1144
21
129
81
19:26
1166
22
127
154
20:16
1216
23
119
40
20:35
1235
24
125
56
20:53
1253
76
Uotila
Ulrika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:50:00
57000
1265
1
147
434
2:15
135
2
117
124
2:53
173
3
155
139
4:18
258
4
102
84
4:44
284
5
156
141
5:35
335
6
128
90
6:38
398
7
96
132
7:49
469
8
115
52
8:23
503
9
114
252
9:47
587
10
103
58
10:28
628
11
101
94
11:06
666
12
135
68
11:28
688
13
97
180
12:24
744
14
154
221
13:39
819
15
153
58
14:41
881
16
160
81
15:10
910
17
109
56
15:55
955
18
149
117
17:01
1021
19
107
75
17:52
1072
20
161
77
18:56
1136
21
129
81
19:21
1161
22
127
154
20:13
1213
23
119
40
20:34
1234
24
125
56
20:53
1253
95
Gunell
Yvonne
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
16:09:00
58140
1267
1
147
434
2:34
154
2
117
124
3:12
192
3
155
139
4:28
268
4
102
84
4:54
294
5
156
141
5:37
337
6
128
90
6:36
396
7
96
132
8:26
506
8
115
52
8:58
538
9
114
252
10:26
626
10
103
58
11:08
668
11
101
94
11:40
700
12
135
68
12:02
722
13
97
180
12:55
775
14
154
221
14:10
850
15
153
58
15:08
908
16
160
81
15:37
937
17
109
56
16:22
982
18
149
117
17:19
1039
19
107
75
18:06
1086
20
161
77
19:08
1148
21
129
81
19:31
1171
22
127
154
20:17
1217
23
119
40
20:35
1235
24
125
56
20:53
1253
89
Mörsky
Sonja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
16:03:00
57780
1274
1
147
434
2:26
146
2
117
124
3:04
184
3
155
139
4:15
255
4
102
84
4:42
282
5
156
141
5:23
323
6
128
90
6:29
389
7
96
132
7:49
469
8
115
52
8:21
501
9
114
252
9:50
590
10
103
58
10:50
650
11
101
94
11:26
686
12
135
68
11:48
708
13
97
180
12:40
760
14
154
221
13:57
837
15
153
58
15:20
920
16
160
81
15:47
947
17
109
56
16:27
987
18
149
117
17:22
1042
19
107
75
18:15
1095
20
161
77
19:14
1154
21
129
81
19:36
1176
22
127
154
20:27
1227
23
119
40
20:45
1245
24
125
56
21:04
1264
80
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
15:54:00
57240
1276
1
147
434
2:49
169
2
117
124
3:31
211
3
155
139
4:45
285
4
102
84
5:13
313
5
156
141
5:58
358
6
128
90
7:01
421
7
96
132
8:18
498
8
115
52
8:50
530
9
114
252
10:16
616
10
103
58
11:00
660
11
101
94
11:34
694
12
135
68
11:56
716
13
97
180
12:52
772
14
154
221
14:08
848
15
153
58
15:10
910
16
160
81
15:37
937
17
109
56
16:21
981
18
149
117
17:09
1029
19
107
75
18:03
1083
20
161
77
19:07
1147
21
129
81
19:30
1170
22
127
154
20:18
1218
23
119
40
20:42
1242
24
125
56
21:01
1261
68
Liukkonen
Sonja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1284
1
147
434
2:21
141
2
117
124
3:02
182
3
155
139
4:15
255
4
102
84
4:43
283
5
156
141
5:28
328
6
128
90
6:33
393
7
96
132
7:38
458
8
115
52
8:11
491
9
114
252
9:59
599
10
103
58
10:41
641
11
101
94
11:16
676
12
135
68
11:42
702
13
97
180
12:39
759
14
154
221
13:59
839
15
153
58
15:02
902
16
160
81
15:29
929
17
109
56
16:10
970
18
149
117
17:23
1043
19
107
75
18:13
1093
20
161
77
19:17
1157
21
129
81
19:41
1181
22
127
154
20:31
1231
23
119
40
20:50
1250
24
125
56
21:10
1270
63
Väänänen
Mari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:37:00
56220
1288
1
147
434
2:20
140
2
117
124
3:03
183
3
155
139
4:27
267
4
102
84
4:55
295
5
156
141
5:41
341
6
128
90
6:46
406
7
96
132
8:00
480
8
115
52
8:32
512
9
114
252
10:01
601
10
103
58
10:59
659
11
101
94
11:32
692
12
135
68
11:55
715
13
97
180
12:54
774
14
154
221
14:11
851
15
153
58
15:18
918
16
160
81
15:52
952
17
109
56
16:33
993
18
149
117
17:23
1043
19
107
75
18:13
1093
20
161
77
19:24
1164
21
129
81
19:49
1189
22
127
154
20:37
1237
23
119
40
20:58
1258
24
125
56
21:16
1276
84
Temjakova (U)
Nina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:58:00
57480
1298
1
147
434
2:42
162
2
117
124
3:20
200
3
155
139
4:34
274
4
102
84
5:03
303
5
156
141
5:59
359
6
128
90
6:59
419
7
96
132
8:18
498
8
115
52
8:54
534
9
114
252
10:28
628
10
103
58
11:11
671
11
101
94
11:44
704
12
135
68
12:08
728
13
97
180
13:02
782
14
154
221
14:25
865
15
153
58
15:33
933
16
160
81
15:57
957
17
109
56
16:36
996
18
149
117
17:31
1051
19
107
75
18:22
1102
20
161
77
19:39
1179
21
129
81
20:01
1201
22
127
154
20:48
1248
23
119
40
21:07
1267
24
125
56
21:25
1285
66
Heikkonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1312
1
147
434
2:27
147
2
117
124
3:07
187
3
155
139
4:24
264
4
102
84
4:53
293
5
156
141
5:39
339
6
128
90
6:48
408
7
96
132
7:59
479
8
115
52
8:54
534
9
114
252
10:28
628
10
103
58
11:13
673
11
101
94
11:46
706
12
135
68
12:11
731
13
97
180
13:09
789
14
154
221
14:34
874
15
153
58
15:42
942
16
160
81
16:15
975
17
109
56
16:56
1016
18
149
117
17:46
1066
19
107
75
18:34
1114
20
161
77
19:38
1178
21
129
81
20:07
1207
22
127
154
21:00
1260
23
119
40
21:20
1280
24
125
56
21:40
1300
82
Westerlund
Ina
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:56:00
57360
1313
1
147
434
2:36
156
2
117
124
3:16
196
3
155
139
4:35
275
4
102
84
5:08
308
5
156
141
5:53
353
6
128
90
7:08
428
7
96
132
8:21
501
8
115
52
8:58
538
9
114
252
10:26
626
10
103
58
11:09
669
11
101
94
11:42
702
12
135
68
12:05
725
13
97
180
13:07
787
14
154
221
14:25
865
15
153
58
15:27
927
16
160
81
15:55
955
17
109
56
16:48
1008
18
149
117
17:43
1063
19
107
75
18:33
1113
20
161
77
19:43
1183
21
129
81
20:08
1208
22
127
154
21:01
1261
23
119
40
21:20
1280
24
125
56
21:40
1300
64
Leijola
Laura
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:38:00
56280
1325
1
147
434
2:26
146
2
117
124
3:10
190
3
155
139
4:28
268
4
102
84
4:58
298
5
156
141
5:45
345
6
128
90
6:53
413
7
96
132
8:06
486
8
115
52
8:39
519
9
114
252
10:16
616
10
103
58
10:59
659
11
101
94
11:32
692
12
135
68
11:57
717
13
97
180
12:54
774
14
154
221
14:11
851
15
153
58
15:18
918
16
160
81
15:48
948
17
109
56
16:47
1007
18
149
117
17:50
1070
19
107
75
18:42
1122
20
161
77
19:48
1188
21
129
81
20:13
1213
22
127
154
21:07
1267
23
119
40
21:32
1292
24
125
56
21:52
1312
74
Uiboupin (U)
Kerstin
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
15:48:00
56880
1334
1
147
434
2:33
153
2
117
124
3:14
194
3
155
139
4:26
266
4
102
84
4:54
294
5
156
141
5:38
338
6
128
90
6:40
400
7
96
132
8:03
483
8
115
52
8:42
522
9
114
252
10:16
616
10
103
58
11:00
660
11
101
94
11:35
695
12
135
68
11:58
718
13
97
180
12:53
773
14
154
221
14:28
868
15
153
58
15:33
933
16
160
81
16:01
961
17
109
56
16:58
1018
18
149
117
17:51
1071
19
107
75
18:46
1126
20
161
77
20:01
1201
21
129
81
20:25
1225
22
127
154
21:21
1281
23
119
40
21:42
1302
24
125
56
22:02
1322
62
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:36:00
56160
1339
1
147
434
2:34
154
2
117
124
3:19
199
3
155
139
4:38
278
4
102
84
5:04
304
5
156
141
5:51
351
6
128
90
6:59
419
7
96
132
8:23
503
8
115
52
8:59
539
9
114
252
10:27
627
10
103
58
11:11
671
11
101
94
11:46
706
12
135
68
12:08
728
13
97
180
13:07
787
14
154
221
14:36
876
15
153
58
15:42
942
16
160
81
16:10
970
17
109
56
16:55
1015
18
149
117
18:04
1084
19
107
75
18:58
1138
20
161
77
20:11
1211
21
129
81
20:35
1235
22
127
154
21:26
1286
23
119
40
21:49
1309
24
125
56
22:07
1327
61
Palm
Laura
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:35:00
56100
1346
1
147
434
2:42
162
2
117
124
3:26
206
3
155
139
4:40
280
4
102
84
5:09
309
5
156
141
5:54
354
6
128
90
7:02
422
7
96
132
8:14
494
8
115
52
8:50
530
9
114
252
10:32
632
10
103
58
12:00
720
11
101
94
12:38
758
12
135
68
13:01
781
13
97
180
13:57
837
14
154
221
15:16
916
15
153
58
16:21
981
16
160
81
16:48
1008
17
109
56
17:36
1056
18
149
117
18:28
1108
19
107
75
19:20
1160
20
161
77
20:21
1221
21
129
81
20:45
1245
22
127
154
21:35
1295
23
119
40
21:56
1316
24
125
56
22:15
1335
72
Lauronen
Sirkka-Liisa
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
15:46:00
56760
DNS
H20
3,4
134
Kirmula
Miika
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:44:00
56640
950
1
154
956
1:26
86
2
153
58
2:16
136
3
160
81
2:39
159
4
146
42
3:16
196
5
115
73
3:51
231
6
158
154
4:28
268
7
114
270
5:41
341
8
103
58
6:14
374
9
101
94
6:41
401
10
118
233
8:16
496
11
134
78
8:40
520
12
142
44
8:57
537
13
136
50
9:19
559
14
104
107
9:47
587
15
111
153
10:34
634
16
113
109
11:17
677
17
128
107
12:04
724
18
96
132
12:56
776
19
107
44
13:16
796
20
161
77
14:06
846
21
129
81
14:25
865
22
121
177
15:08
908
23
119
70
15:26
926
24
125
56
15:40
940
128
Niemi
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:38:00
56280
956
1
154
956
1:32
92
2
153
58
2:21
141
3
160
81
2:43
163
4
146
42
3:19
199
5
115
73
4:06
246
6
158
154
4:45
285
7
114
270
6:03
363
8
103
58
6:37
397
9
101
94
7:02
422
10
118
233
8:01
481
11
134
78
8:26
506
12
142
44
8:43
523
13
136
50
9:01
541
14
104
107
9:31
571
15
111
153
10:19
619
16
113
109
10:59
659
17
128
107
11:46
706
18
96
132
12:43
763
19
107
44
13:05
785
20
161
77
14:12
852
21
129
81
14:31
871
22
121
177
15:14
914
23
119
70
15:31
931
24
125
56
15:45
945
127
Kangas
Veli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:37:00
56220
969
1
154
956
1:33
93
2
153
58
2:37
157
3
160
81
2:59
179
4
146
42
3:38
218
5
115
73
4:27
267
6
158
154
5:05
305
7
114
270
6:19
379
8
103
58
6:54
414
9
101
94
7:21
441
10
118
233
8:27
507
11
134
78
8:52
532
12
142
44
9:07
547
13
136
50
9:23
563
14
104
107
9:49
589
15
111
153
10:36
636
16
113
109
11:20
680
17
128
107
12:11
731
18
96
132
13:03
783
19
107
44
13:24
804
20
161
77
14:17
857
21
129
81
14:36
876
22
121
177
15:22
922
23
119
70
15:41
941
24
125
56
15:58
958
126
Kuukka
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:36:00
56160
983
1
154
956
1:35
95
2
153
58
2:24
144
3
160
81
2:47
167
4
146
42
3:24
204
5
115
73
4:03
243
6
158
154
4:41
281
7
114
270
6:01
361
8
103
58
6:35
395
9
101
94
7:04
424
10
118
233
8:07
487
11
134
78
8:36
516
12
142
44
8:55
535
13
136
50
9:16
556
14
104
107
9:44
584
15
111
153
10:37
637
16
113
109
11:17
677
17
128
107
12:11
731
18
96
132
13:12
792
19
107
44
13:32
812
20
161
77
14:38
878
21
129
81
14:56
896
22
121
177
15:39
939
23
119
70
15:57
957
24
125
56
16:12
972
131
Loukkalahti
Otto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:41:00
56460
992
1
154
956
1:32
92
2
153
58
2:24
144
3
160
81
2:52
172
4
146
42
3:31
211
5
115
73
4:11
251
6
158
154
4:51
291
7
114
270
6:05
365
8
103
58
6:50
410
9
101
94
7:19
439
10
118
233
8:20
500
11
134
78
8:48
528
12
142
44
9:04
544
13
136
50
9:23
563
14
104
107
9:53
593
15
111
153
10:39
639
16
113
109
11:23
683
17
128
107
12:17
737
18
96
132
13:19
799
19
107
44
13:40
820
20
161
77
14:36
876
21
129
81
14:56
896
22
121
177
15:43
943
23
119
70
16:07
967
24
125
56
16:23
983
130
Silvennoinen
Santeri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1004
1
154
956
1:35
95
2
153
58
2:28
148
3
160
81
2:54
174
4
146
42
3:41
221
5
115
73
4:20
260
6
158
154
4:59
299
7
114
270
6:14
374
8
103
58
6:50
410
9
101
94
7:22
442
10
118
233
8:26
506
11
134
78
8:55
535
12
142
44
9:13
553
13
136
50
9:32
572
14
104
107
10:01
601
15
111
153
10:49
649
16
113
109
11:33
693
17
128
107
12:24
744
18
96
132
13:18
798
19
107
44
13:42
822
20
161
77
14:48
888
21
129
81
15:08
908
22
121
177
15:54
954
23
119
70
16:14
974
24
125
56
16:32
992
115
Roux
Corentin
Navi
Navi
FRA
15:25:00
55500
1005
1
154
956
1:33
93
2
153
58
2:28
148
3
160
81
2:50
170
4
146
42
3:27
207
5
115
73
4:12
252
6
158
154
5:02
302
7
114
270
6:18
378
8
103
58
6:54
414
9
101
94
7:25
445
10
118
233
8:29
509
11
134
78
8:57
537
12
142
44
9:12
552
13
136
50
9:30
570
14
104
107
10:01
601
15
111
153
10:51
651
16
113
109
11:38
698
17
128
107
12:32
752
18
96
132
13:38
818
19
107
44
14:02
842
20
161
77
14:53
893
21
129
81
15:13
913
22
121
177
16:01
961
23
119
70
16:20
980
24
125
56
16:36
996
120
Räsänen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:30:00
55800
1015
1
154
956
1:42
102
2
153
58
2:41
161
3
160
81
3:08
188
4
146
42
3:47
227
5
115
73
4:30
270
6
158
154
5:13
313
7
114
270
6:32
392
8
103
58
7:10
430
9
101
94
7:41
461
10
118
233
8:47
527
11
134
78
9:14
554
12
142
44
9:30
570
13
136
50
9:49
589
14
104
107
10:18
618
15
111
153
11:04
664
16
113
109
11:47
707
17
128
107
12:40
760
18
96
132
13:38
818
19
107
44
14:00
840
20
161
77
15:00
900
21
129
81
15:21
921
22
121
177
16:07
967
23
119
70
16:27
987
24
125
56
16:44
1004
132
Takanen
Lari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1019
1
154
956
1:32
92
2
153
58
2:24
144
3
160
81
2:44
164
4
146
42
3:33
213
5
115
73
4:11
251
6
158
154
4:51
291
7
114
270
6:07
367
8
103
58
6:42
402
9
101
94
7:11
431
10
118
233
8:13
493
11
134
78
8:46
526
12
142
44
9:28
568
13
136
50
9:45
585
14
104
107
10:14
614
15
111
153
11:01
661
16
113
109
11:43
703
17
128
107
12:35
755
18
96
132
13:52
832
19
107
44
14:13
853
20
161
77
15:09
909
21
129
81
15:29
929
22
121
177
16:13
973
23
119
70
16:32
992
24
125
56
16:49
1009
125
Parkkinen
Ville
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:35:00
56100
1020
1
154
956
1:40
100
2
153
58
2:40
160
3
160
81
3:02
182
4
146
42
3:40
220
5
115
73
4:24
264
6
158
154
5:05
305
7
114
270
6:29
389
8
103
58
7:05
425
9
101
94
7:34
454
10
118
233
8:39
519
11
134
78
9:06
546
12
142
44
9:23
563
13
136
50
9:40
580
14
104
107
10:10
610
15
111
153
11:03
663
16
113
109
11:48
708
17
128
107
12:40
760
18
96
132
13:48
828
19
107
44
14:11
851
20
161
77
15:09
909
21
129
81
15:30
930
22
121
177
16:15
975
23
119
70
16:34
994
24
125
56
16:49
1009
121
Saleva
Eero
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:31:00
55860
1020
1
154
956
1:31
91
2
153
58
2:21
141
3
160
81
2:43
163
4
146
42
3:19
199
5
115
73
4:06
246
6
158
154
5:03
303
7
114
270
6:19
379
8
103
58
6:55
415
9
101
94
7:27
447
10
118
233
8:31
511
11
134
78
9:00
540
12
142
44
9:18
558
13
136
50
9:39
579
14
104
107
10:12
612
15
111
153
10:59
659
16
113
109
11:42
702
17
128
107
12:34
754
18
96
132
13:52
832
19
107
44
14:14
854
20
161
77
15:10
910
21
129
81
15:30
930
22
121
177
16:14
974
23
119
70
16:36
996
24
125
56
16:51
1011
122
Syrjäläinen
Arttu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
1029
1
154
956
1:39
99
2
153
58
2:35
155
3
160
81
3:00
180
4
146
42
3:38
218
5
115
73
4:22
262
6
158
154
5:03
303
7
114
270
6:25
385
8
103
58
7:02
422
9
101
94
7:30
450
10
118
233
8:36
516
11
134
78
9:04
544
12
142
44
9:21
561
13
136
50
9:38
578
14
104
107
10:10
610
15
111
153
11:00
660
16
113
109
11:56
716
17
128
107
12:50
770
18
96
132
13:56
836
19
107
44
14:20
860
20
161
77
15:17
917
21
129
81
15:38
938
22
121
177
16:23
983
23
119
70
16:44
1004
24
125
56
17:00
1020
129
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:39:00
56340
1031
1
154
956
1:32
92
2
153
58
2:29
149
3
160
81
2:54
174
4
146
42
3:37
217
5
115
73
4:17
257
6
158
154
4:56
296
7
114
270
6:15
375
8
103
58
6:50
410
9
101
94
7:19
439
10
118
233
8:40
520
11
134
78
9:15
555
12
142
44
9:31
571
13
136
50
9:49
589
14
104
107
10:19
619
15
111
153
11:10
670
16
113
109
12:08
728
17
128
107
12:59
779
18
96
132
13:59
839
19
107
44
14:21
861
20
161
77
15:16
916
21
129
81
15:38
938
22
121
177
16:23
983
23
119
70
16:44
1004
24
125
56
17:01
1021
111
Saari
Aki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:21:00
55260
1041
1
154
956
1:38
98
2
153
58
2:35
155
3
160
81
3:03
183
4
146
42
3:42
222
5
115
73
4:30
270
6
158
154
5:13
313
7
114
270
6:36
396
8
103
58
7:15
435
9
101
94
7:46
466
10
118
233
8:55
535
11
134
78
9:28
568
12
142
44
9:43
583
13
136
50
10:01
601
14
104
107
10:32
632
15
111
153
11:22
682
16
113
109
12:06
726
17
128
107
13:03
783
18
96
132
14:03
843
19
107
44
14:28
868
20
161
77
15:26
926
21
129
81
15:46
946
22
121
177
16:32
992
23
119
70
16:51
1011
24
125
56
17:09
1029
117
Talvinen
Arto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:27:00
55620
1043
1
154
956
1:40
100
2
153
58
2:35
155
3
160
81
2:58
178
4
146
42
3:35
215
5
115
73
4:18
258
6
158
154
4:59
299
7
114
270
6:17
377
8
103
58
6:53
413
9
101
94
7:21
441
10
118
233
8:23
503
11
134
78
8:49
529
12
142
44
9:55
595
13
136
50
10:09
609
14
104
107
10:38
638
15
111
153
11:27
687
16
113
109
12:11
731
17
128
107
13:03
783
18
96
132
14:12
852
19
107
44
14:35
875
20
161
77
15:32
932
21
129
81
15:52
952
22
121
177
16:37
997
23
119
70
16:57
1017
24
125
56
17:13
1033
113
Laugesaar
Tonis
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
15:23:00
55380
1045
1
154
956
1:33
93
2
153
58
2:26
146
3
160
81
2:56
176
4
146
42
3:33
213
5
115
73
4:13
253
6
158
154
4:55
295
7
114
270
6:19
379
8
103
58
6:56
416
9
101
94
7:26
446
10
118
233
8:34
514
11
134
78
9:01
541
12
142
44
9:17
557
13
136
50
9:35
575
14
104
107
10:06
606
15
111
153
11:01
661
16
113
109
11:53
713
17
128
107
12:50
770
18
96
132
14:00
840
19
107
44
14:24
864
20
161
77
15:27
927
21
129
81
15:49
949
22
121
177
16:37
997
23
119
70
16:57
1017
24
125
56
17:15
1035
124
Savolainen
Eetu
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
15:34:00
56040
1065
1
154
956
1:42
102
2
153
58
2:35
155
3
160
81
2:59
179
4
146
42
3:34
214
5
115
73
4:21
261
6
158
154
5:05
305
7
114
270
6:26
386
8
103
58
7:03
423
9
101
94
7:34
454
10
118
233
8:40
520
11
134
78
9:06
546
12
142
44
9:46
586
13
136
50
10:01
601
14
104
107
10:29
629
15
111
153
11:19
679
16
113
109
12:06
726
17
128
107
13:00
780
18
96
132
14:00
840
19
107
44
14:22
862
20
161
77
15:46
946
21
129
81
16:06
966
22
121
177
16:54
1014
23
119
70
17:18
1038
24
125
56
17:34
1054
110
Aikio
Santeri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
15:20:00
55200
1070
1
154
956
1:41
101
2
153
58
2:38
158
3
160
81
3:04
184
4
146
42
3:49
229
5
115
73
4:33
273
6
158
154
5:18
318
7
114
270
6:49
409
8
103
58
7:25
445
9
101
94
7:56
476
10
118
233
9:09
549
11
134
78
9:40
580
12
142
44
9:56
596
13
136
50
10:16
616
14
104
107
10:50
650
15
111
153
11:44
704
16
113
109
12:36
756
17
128
107
13:35
815
18
96
132
14:39
879
19
107
44
15:03
903
20
161
77
15:57
957
21
129
81
16:18
978
22
121
177
17:04
1024
23
119
70
17:25
1045
24
125
56
17:41
1061
114
Huhtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:24:00
55440
1072
1
154
956
1:34
94
2
153
58
2:51
171
3
160
81
3:18
198
4
146
42
3:57
237
5
115
73
4:43
283
6
158
154
5:26
326
7
114
270
6:51
411
8
103
58
7:43
463
9
101
94
8:16
496
10
118
233
9:32
572
11
134
78
9:59
599
12
142
44
10:15
615
13
136
50
10:33
633
14
104
107
11:03
663
15
111
153
11:53
713
16
113
109
12:42
762
17
128
107
13:37
817
18
96
132
14:40
880
19
107
44
15:04
904
20
161
77
15:58
958
21
129
81
16:18
978
22
121
177
17:05
1025
23
119
70
17:25
1045
24
125
56
17:42
1062
119
Karppinen
Aleksi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:29:00
55740
1073
1
154
956
1:52
112
2
153
58
2:47
167
3
160
81
3:13
193
4
146
42
4:16
256
5
115
73
5:05
305
6
158
154
5:44
344
7
114
270
7:14
434
8
103
58
7:51
471
9
101
94
8:22
502
10
118
233
9:30
570
11
134
78
9:59
599
12
142
44
10:17
617
13
136
50
10:34
634
14
104
107
11:05
665
15
111
153
11:53
713
16
113
109
12:35
755
17
128
107
13:26
806
18
96
132
14:27
867
19
107
44
14:48
888
20
161
77
15:51
951
21
129
81
16:12
972
22
121
177
16:59
1019
23
119
70
17:24
1044
24
125
56
17:42
1062
123
Tuomala
Misa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:33:00
55980
1075
1
154
956
1:41
101
2
153
58
2:41
161
3
160
81
3:08
188
4
146
42
3:53
233
5
115
73
4:43
283
6
158
154
5:26
326
7
114
270
6:49
409
8
103
58
7:28
448
9
101
94
8:08
488
10
118
233
9:19
559
11
134
78
9:51
591
12
142
44
10:11
611
13
136
50
10:31
631
14
104
107
11:00
660
15
111
153
11:53
713
16
113
109
12:47
767
17
128
107
13:42
822
18
96
132
14:41
881
19
107
44
15:05
905
20
161
77
16:01
961
21
129
81
16:23
983
22
121
177
17:09
1029
23
119
70
17:29
1049
24
125
56
17:46
1066
107
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
1078
1
154
956
1:40
100
2
153
58
2:37
157
3
160
81
3:04
184
4
146
42
3:44
224
5
115
73
4:28
268
6
158
154
5:13
313
7
114
270
6:45
405
8
103
58
7:24
444
9
101
94
7:59
479
10
118
233
9:08
548
11
134
78
9:49
589
12
142
44
10:04
604
13
136
50
10:19
619
14
104
107
10:55
655
15
111
153
11:45
705
16
113
109
12:34
754
17
128
107
13:30
810
18
96
132
14:43
883
19
107
44
15:08
908
20
161
77
16:05
965
21
129
81
16:25
985
22
121
177
17:11
1031
23
119
70
17:30
1050
24
125
56
17:48
1068
105
Similä
Henri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:15:00
54900
1088
1
154
956
1:47
107
2
153
58
2:45
165
3
160
81
3:10
190
4
146
42
3:55
235
5
115
73
4:40
280
6
158
154
5:23
323
7
114
270
6:52
412
8
103
58
7:33
453
9
101
94
8:05
485
10
118
233
9:13
553
11
134
78
9:44
584
12
142
44
10:00
600
13
136
50
10:20
620
14
104
107
10:53
653
15
111
153
11:50
710
16
113
109
12:41
761
17
128
107
13:39
819
18
96
132
14:49
889
20
161
77
16:12
972
21
129
81
16:32
992
22
121
177
17:18
1038
23
119
70
17:44
1064
24
125
56
17:58
1078
112
Hakulinen
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:22:00
55320
1111
1
154
956
1:41
101
2
153
58
2:51
171
3
160
81
3:17
197
4
146
42
3:57
237
5
115
73
4:37
277
6
158
154
5:24
324
7
114
270
6:54
414
8
103
58
7:34
454
9
101
94
8:05
485
10
118
233
9:26
566
11
134
78
9:57
597
12
142
44
10:14
614
13
136
50
10:30
630
14
104
107
11:13
673
15
111
153
12:09
729
16
113
109
13:00
780
17
128
107
14:00
840
18
96
132
15:03
903
19
107
44
15:25
925
20
161
77
16:34
994
21
129
81
16:55
1015
22
121
177
17:46
1066
23
119
70
18:04
1084
24
125
56
18:21
1101
106
Seppänen
Kari-Pekka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:16:00
54960
1112
1
154
956
1:50
110
2
153
58
2:49
169
3
160
81
3:17
197
4
146
42
3:58
238
5
115
73
4:49
289
6
158
154
5:34
334
7
114
270
7:00
420
8
103
58
7:39
459
9
101
94
8:11
491
10
118
233
9:26
566
11
134
78
9:58
598
12
142
44
10:18
618
13
136
50
10:41
641
14
104
107
11:15
675
15
111
153
12:11
731
16
113
109
13:00
780
17
128
107
14:01
841
18
96
132
15:05
905
19
107
44
15:31
931
20
161
77
16:31
991
21
129
81
16:53
1013
22
121
177
17:43
1063
23
119
70
18:05
1085
24
125
56
18:22
1102
108
Nissinen
Niko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:18:00
55080
1119
1
154
956
1:44
104
2
153
58
2:45
165
3
160
81
3:13
193
4
146
42
3:53
233
5
115
73
4:43
283
6
158
154
5:36
336
7
114
270
7:04
424
8
103
58
7:52
472
9
101
94
8:24
504
10
118
233
9:42
582
11
134
78
10:10
610
12
142
44
10:27
627
13
136
50
10:45
645
14
104
107
11:19
679
15
111
153
12:19
739
16
113
109
13:06
786
17
128
107
14:05
845
18
96
132
15:11
911
19
107
44
15:35
935
20
161
77
16:37
997
21
129
81
16:59
1019
22
121
177
17:51
1071
23
119
70
18:12
1092
24
125
56
18:29
1109
109
Lipsanen
Jeremias
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:19:00
55140
1130
1
154
956
1:46
106
2
153
58
2:46
166
3
160
81
3:11
191
4
146
42
3:53
233
5
115
73
4:39
279
6
158
154
5:22
322
7
114
270
6:54
414
8
103
58
7:44
464
9
101
94
8:14
494
10
118
233
9:29
569
11
134
78
10:03
603
12
142
44
10:20
620
13
136
50
10:39
639
14
104
107
11:13
673
15
111
153
12:08
728
16
113
109
13:02
782
17
128
107
14:02
842
18
96
132
15:30
930
19
107
44
15:54
954
20
161
77
16:54
1014
21
129
81
17:14
1034
22
121
177
18:00
1080
23
119
70
18:21
1101
24
125
56
18:38
1118
118
Huotari
Lauri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:28:00
55680
DQ
1
154
956
1:33
93
2
153
58
2:27
147
3
160
81
2:51
171
4
146
42
3:33
213
5
115
73
4:12
252
6
158
154
4:52
292
7
114
270
6:11
371
8
103
58
6:48
408
9
101
94
7:19
439
10
118
233
8:26
506
11
134
78
8:52
532
13
136
50
9:34
574
14
104
107
10:05
605
15
111
153
10:54
654
16
113
109
11:36
696
17
128
107
12:31
751
18
96
132
13:39
819
19
107
44
14:03
843
20
161
77
15:07
907
21
129
81
15:26
926
22
121
177
16:10
970
23
119
70
16:30
990
24
125
56
16:45
1005
133
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:43:00
56580
DQ
1
154
956
1:30
90
2
153
58
2:19
139
3
160
81
2:41
161
4
146
42
3:18
198
5
115
73
3:58
238
6
158
154
4:48
288
7
114
270
6:20
380
8
103
58
6:55
415
9
101
94
7:27
447
10
118
233
9:10
550
11
134
78
9:37
577
12
142
44
9:55
595
14
104
107
10:40
640
15
111
153
11:33
693
16
113
109
12:17
737
17
128
107
13:12
792
18
96
132
14:22
862
19
107
44
14:45
885
20
161
77
15:46
946
21
129
81
16:07
967
22
121
177
16:54
1014
23
119
70
17:14
1034
24
125
56
17:31
1051
116
Huostila
Anssi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:26:00
55560
DQ
1
154
956
3:17
197
2
153
58
4:10
250
3
160
81
4:35
275
4
146
42
5:13
313
5
115
73
5:57
357
6
158
154
6:39
399
7
114
270
7:58
478
8
103
58
8:35
515
9
101
94
9:07
547
10
118
233
10:16
616
11
134
78
10:47
647
13
136
50
11:32
692
14
104
107
12:03
723
15
111
153
12:52
772
16
113
109
13:33
813
17
128
107
14:50
890
18
96
132
16:03
963
19
107
44
16:29
989
20
161
77
17:47
1067
21
129
81
18:09
1089
22
121
177
18:58
1138
23
119
70
19:19
1159
24
125
56
19:38
1178
H18
3,2
200
Raitanen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:54:00
57240
892
1
146
951
1:29
89
2
160
42
2:06
126
3
153
81
2:28
148
4
154
58
3:23
203
5
114
298
4:51
291
6
103
58
5:25
325
7
101
94
5:53
353
8
108
33
6:04
364
9
118
202
7:05
425
10
134
78
7:30
450
11
145
70
7:47
467
12
136
46
8:03
483
13
104
107
8:32
512
14
111
153
9:16
556
15
113
109
9:55
595
16
156
49
10:12
612
17
128
90
11:07
667
18
107
167
12:21
741
19
161
77
13:14
794
20
129
81
13:35
815
21
127
154
14:15
855
22
119
40
14:30
870
23
125
56
14:43
883
197
Schroderus
Samuli
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:51:00
57060
938
1
146
951
1:43
103
2
160
42
2:20
140
3
153
81
2:43
163
4
154
58
3:35
215
5
114
298
5:01
301
6
103
58
5:37
337
7
101
94
6:05
365
8
108
33
6:17
377
9
118
202
7:11
431
10
134
78
7:42
462
11
145
70
8:02
482
12
136
46
8:19
499
13
104
107
8:49
529
14
111
153
9:38
578
15
113
109
10:23
623
16
156
49
10:41
641
17
128
90
11:36
696
18
107
167
12:48
768
19
161
77
13:49
829
20
129
81
14:09
849
21
127
154
14:53
893
22
119
40
15:14
914
23
125
56
15:28
928
189
Sopo
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:43:00
56580
958
1
146
951
1:33
93
2
160
42
2:10
130
3
153
81
2:33
153
4
154
58
3:30
210
5
114
298
5:05
305
6
103
58
5:43
343
7
101
94
6:12
372
8
108
33
6:24
384
9
118
202
7:20
440
10
134
78
7:48
468
11
145
70
8:10
490
12
136
46
8:27
507
13
104
107
8:58
538
14
111
153
9:49
589
15
113
109
10:34
634
16
156
49
10:52
652
17
128
90
11:53
713
18
107
167
13:06
786
19
161
77
14:05
845
20
129
81
14:27
867
21
127
154
15:11
911
22
119
40
15:28
928
23
125
56
15:47
947
180
Suominen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:34:00
56040
961
1
146
951
1:29
89
2
160
42
2:06
126
3
153
81
2:30
150
4
154
58
3:22
202
5
114
298
4:52
292
6
103
58
5:28
328
7
101
94
5:57
357
8
108
33
6:09
369
9
118
202
7:05
425
10
134
78
7:33
453
11
145
70
8:17
497
12
136
46
8:32
512
13
104
107
9:01
541
14
111
153
9:54
594
15
113
109
10:42
642
16
156
49
10:59
659
17
128
90
11:55
715
18
107
167
13:08
788
19
161
77
14:07
847
20
129
81
14:28
868
21
127
154
15:13
913
22
119
40
15:32
932
23
125
56
15:51
951
181
Kuukka
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:35:00
56100
962
1
146
951
1:41
101
2
160
42
2:17
137
3
153
81
2:42
162
4
154
58
3:52
232
5
114
298
5:28
328
6
103
58
6:05
365
7
101
94
6:35
395
8
108
33
6:47
407
9
118
202
7:43
463
10
134
78
8:08
488
11
145
70
8:29
509
12
136
46
8:44
524
13
104
107
9:13
553
14
111
153
10:02
602
15
113
109
10:44
644
16
156
49
11:01
661
17
128
90
12:09
729
18
107
167
13:25
805
19
161
77
14:19
859
20
129
81
14:38
878
21
127
154
15:20
920
22
119
40
15:37
937
23
125
56
15:51
951
199
Ahola
Topias
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:53:00
57180
963
1
146
951
2:00
120
2
160
42
2:35
155
3
153
81
3:00
180
4
154
58
4:05
245
5
114
298
5:30
330
6
103
58
6:17
377
7
101
94
6:44
404
8
108
33
6:56
416
9
118
202
8:06
486
10
134
78
8:32
512
11
145
70
8:51
531
12
136
46
9:06
546
13
104
107
9:34
574
14
111
153
10:21
621
15
113
109
10:59
659
16
156
49
11:15
675
17
128
90
12:10
730
18
107
167
13:24
804
19
161
77
14:22
862
20
129
81
14:41
881
21
127
154
15:20
920
22
119
40
15:37
937
23
125
56
15:53
953
185
Rantala
Valtteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:39:00
56340
982
1
146
951
1:33
93
2
160
42
2:13
133
3
153
81
2:39
159
4
154
58
3:38
218
5
114
298
5:12
312
6
103
58
5:49
349
7
101
94
6:15
375
8
108
33
6:27
387
9
118
202
7:39
459
10
134
78
8:10
490
11
145
70
8:44
524
12
136
46
9:00
540
13
104
107
9:29
569
14
111
153
10:22
622
15
113
109
11:03
663
16
156
49
11:19
679
17
128
90
12:17
737
18
107
167
13:41
821
19
161
77
14:40
880
20
129
81
15:00
900
21
127
154
15:41
941
22
119
40
15:57
957
23
125
56
16:12
972
183
Irtola
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:37:00
56220
987
1
146
951
1:42
102
2
160
42
2:22
142
3
153
81
2:45
165
4
154
58
3:46
226
5
114
298
5:19
319
6
103
58
5:56
356
7
101
94
6:28
388
8
108
33
6:41
401
9
118
202
7:43
463
10
134
78
8:12
492
11
145
70
8:44
524
12
136
46
9:00
540
13
104
107
9:31
571
14
111
153
10:22
622
15
113
109
11:10
670
16
156
49
11:28
688
17
128
90
12:25
745
18
107
167
13:35
815
19
161
77
14:35
875
20
129
81
14:57
897
21
127
154
15:41
941
22
119
40
15:59
959
23
125
56
16:16
976
195
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:49:00
56940
1016
1
146
951
1:33
93
2
160
42
2:12
132
3
153
81
2:37
157
4
154
58
3:47
227
5
114
298
5:22
322
6
103
58
6:02
362
7
101
94
6:33
393
8
108
33
6:45
405
9
118
202
7:44
464
10
134
78
8:12
492
11
145
70
8:36
516
12
136
46
8:53
533
13
104
107
9:26
566
14
111
153
10:21
621
15
113
109
11:09
669
16
156
49
11:28
688
17
128
90
12:36
756
18
107
167
13:50
830
19
161
77
14:57
897
20
129
81
15:19
919
21
127
154
16:04
964
22
119
40
16:28
988
23
125
56
16:45
1005
188
Lindberg
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1035
1
146
951
1:54
114
2
160
42
2:36
156
3
153
81
3:03
183
4
154
58
4:06
246
5
114
298
5:49
349
6
103
58
6:45
405
7
101
94
7:14
434
8
108
33
7:26
446
9
118
202
8:22
502
10
134
78
8:50
530
11
145
70
9:14
554
12
136
46
9:33
573
13
104
107
10:03
603
14
111
153
10:51
651
15
113
109
11:37
697
16
156
49
11:56
716
17
128
90
12:57
777
18
107
167
14:11
851
19
161
77
15:19
919
20
129
81
15:42
942
21
127
154
16:31
991
22
119
40
16:50
1010
23
125
56
17:06
1026
187
Kommio
Jere
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1043
1
146
951
2:08
128
2
160
42
2:47
167
3
153
81
3:10
190
4
154
58
4:07
247
5
114
298
5:42
342
6
103
58
6:24
384
7
101
94
6:54
414
8
108
33
7:06
426
9
118
202
8:06
486
10
134
78
8:37
517
11
145
70
9:01
541
12
136
46
9:18
558
13
104
107
9:51
591
14
111
153
10:40
640
15
113
109
11:27
687
16
156
49
11:45
705
17
128
90
12:59
779
18
107
167
14:26
866
19
161
77
15:28
928
20
129
81
15:49
949
21
127
154
16:37
997
22
119
40
16:56
1016
23
125
56
17:13
1033
191
Koirikivi
Anssi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
15:45:00
56700
1048
1
146
951
2:02
122
2
160
42
2:41
161
3
153
81
3:04
184
4
154
58
4:04
244
5
114
298
5:59
359
6
103
58
6:41
401
7
101
94
7:12
432
8
108
33
7:25
445
9
118
202
8:22
502
10
134
78
8:50
530
11
145
70
9:17
557
12
136
46
9:33
573
13
104
107
10:07
607
14
111
153
10:57
657
15
113
109
11:49
709
16
156
49
12:06
726
17
128
90
13:09
789
18
107
167
14:24
864
19
161
77
15:40
940
20
129
81
16:00
960
21
127
154
16:43
1003
22
119
40
17:01
1021
23
125
56
17:17
1037
196
Laitinen
Justus
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:50:00
57000
1052
1
146
951
2:19
139
2
160
42
2:56
176
3
153
81
3:23
203
4
154
58
4:18
258
5
114
298
5:56
356
6
103
58
6:35
395
7
101
94
7:06
426
8
108
33
7:18
438
9
118
202
8:13
493
10
134
78
8:43
523
11
145
70
9:05
545
12
136
46
9:20
560
13
104
107
9:54
594
14
111
153
10:43
643
15
113
109
11:29
689
16
156
49
11:46
706
17
128
90
12:44
764
18
107
167
14:14
854
19
161
77
15:33
933
20
129
81
15:56
956
21
127
154
16:46
1006
22
119
40
17:04
1024
23
125
56
17:22
1042
194
Schroderus
Santeri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:48:00
56880
1069
1
146
951
2:15
135
2
160
42
2:54
174
3
153
81
3:18
198
4
154
58
4:14
254
5
114
298
5:54
354
6
103
58
6:32
392
7
101
94
7:07
427
8
108
33
7:20
440
9
118
202
8:24
504
10
134
78
8:56
536
11
145
70
9:42
582
12
136
46
9:58
598
13
104
107
10:32
632
14
111
153
11:25
685
15
113
109
12:14
734
16
156
49
12:31
751
17
128
90
13:41
821
18
107
167
14:52
892
19
161
77
15:59
959
20
129
81
16:20
980
21
127
154
17:03
1023
22
119
40
17:24
1044
23
125
56
17:40
1060
172
Lehto
Linus
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
15:26:00
55560
1069
1
146
951
2:02
122
2
160
42
2:45
165
3
153
81
3:12
192
4
154
58
4:19
259
5
114
298
5:53
353
6
103
58
6:35
395
7
101
94
7:06
426
8
108
33
7:18
438
9
118
202
8:21
501
10
134
78
9:00
540
11
145
70
9:27
567
12
136
46
9:46
586
13
104
107
10:18
618
14
111
153
11:10
670
15
113
109
11:59
719
16
156
49
12:17
737
17
128
90
13:25
805
18
107
167
14:52
892
19
161
77
15:58
958
20
129
81
16:17
977
21
127
154
17:01
1021
22
119
40
17:20
1040
23
125
56
17:37
1057
190
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:44:00
56640
1072
1
146
951
2:02
122
2
160
42
2:41
161
3
153
81
3:11
191
4
154
58
4:08
248
5
114
298
5:46
346
6
103
58
6:25
385
7
101
94
6:59
419
8
108
33
7:12
432
9
118
202
8:38
518
10
134
78
9:14
554
11
145
70
9:40
580
12
136
46
9:58
598
13
104
107
10:31
631
14
111
153
11:29
689
15
113
109
12:23
743
16
156
49
12:43
763
17
128
90
13:41
821
18
107
167
15:00
900
19
161
77
15:59
959
20
129
81
16:21
981
21
127
154
17:06
1026
22
119
40
17:25
1045
23
125
56
17:42
1062
192
Saikko
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1075
1
146
951
2:55
175
2
160
42
3:30
210
3
153
81
3:54
234
4
154
58
4:48
288
5
114
298
6:25
385
6
103
58
7:05
425
7
101
94
7:37
457
8
108
33
7:50
470
9
118
202
8:49
529
10
134
78
9:20
560
11
145
70
9:41
581
12
136
46
9:58
598
13
104
107
10:31
631
14
111
153
11:23
683
15
113
109
12:10
730
16
156
49
12:29
749
17
128
90
13:28
808
18
107
167
14:50
890
19
161
77
15:51
951
20
129
81
16:13
973
21
127
154
17:10
1030
22
119
40
17:29
1049
23
125
56
17:45
1065
182
Rööm
Rimmo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
EST
15:36:00
56160
1087
1
146
951
2:01
121
2
160
42
2:43
163
3
153
81
3:11
191
4
154
58
4:20
260
5
114
298
6:17
377
6
103
58
6:58
418
7
101
94
7:35
455
8
108
33
7:48
468
9
118
202
8:54
534
10
134
78
9:26
566
11
145
70
9:49
589
12
136
46
10:07
607
13
104
107
10:43
643
14
111
153
11:34
694
15
113
109
12:28
748
16
156
49
12:46
766
17
128
90
13:52
832
18
107
167
15:15
915
19
161
77
16:15
975
20
129
81
16:40
1000
21
127
154
17:23
1043
22
119
40
17:41
1061
23
125
56
17:57
1077
178
Lindroth
Joona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
15:32:00
55920
1092
1
146
951
2:15
135
2
160
42
2:55
175
3
153
81
3:19
199
4
154
58
4:20
260
5
114
298
6:20
380
6
103
58
7:09
429
7
101
94
7:41
461
8
108
33
7:54
474
9
118
202
8:58
538
10
134
78
9:30
570
11
145
70
10:21
621
12
136
46
10:37
637
13
104
107
11:06
666
14
111
153
11:58
718
15
113
109
12:44
764
16
156
49
13:02
782
17
128
90
14:00
840
18
107
167
15:15
915
19
161
77
16:14
974
20
129
81
16:36
996
21
127
154
17:24
1044
22
119
40
17:43
1063
23
125
56
18:02
1082
177
Pietikäinen
Sauli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:31:00
55860
1094
1
146
951
1:46
106
2
160
42
2:30
150
3
153
81
2:56
176
4
154
58
3:53
233
5
114
298
5:43
343
6
103
58
6:24
384
7
101
94
6:57
417
8
108
33
7:10
430
9
118
202
8:18
498
10
134
78
8:52
532
11
145
70
9:53
593
12
136
46
10:09
609
13
104
107
10:45
645
14
111
153
11:40
700
15
113
109
12:31
751
16
156
49
12:49
769
17
128
90
13:52
832
18
107
167
15:06
906
19
161
77
16:11
971
20
129
81
16:34
994
21
127
154
17:23
1043
22
119
40
17:42
1062
23
125
56
18:02
1082
186
Salopelto
Atso
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1095
1
146
951
2:06
126
2
160
42
2:57
177
3
153
81
3:29
209
4
154
58
4:45
285
5
114
298
6:31
391
6
103
58
7:23
443
7
101
94
7:53
473
8
108
33
8:05
485
9
118
202
9:05
545
10
134
78
9:39
579
11
145
70
10:04
604
12
136
46
10:20
620
13
104
107
10:49
649
14
111
153
11:39
699
15
113
109
12:25
745
16
156
49
12:43
763
17
128
90
13:58
838
18
107
167
15:19
919
19
161
77
16:25
985
20
129
81
16:46
1006
21
127
154
17:31
1051
22
119
40
17:49
1069
23
125
56
18:05
1085
173
Hindsberg
Christoffer
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:27:00
55620
1095
1
146
951
1:59
119
2
160
42
2:39
159
3
153
81
3:04
184
4
154
58
4:11
251
5
114
298
6:01
361
6
103
58
6:42
402
7
101
94
7:17
437
8
108
33
7:30
450
9
118
202
8:41
521
10
134
78
9:11
551
11
145
70
9:39
579
12
136
46
9:57
597
13
104
107
10:34
634
14
111
153
11:25
685
15
113
109
12:17
737
16
156
49
12:39
759
17
128
90
13:46
826
18
107
167
15:13
913
19
161
77
16:17
977
20
129
81
16:39
999
21
127
154
17:28
1048
22
119
40
17:49
1069
23
125
56
18:05
1085
174
Niskanen
Tuomo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
1159
1
146
951
2:11
131
2
160
42
2:49
169
3
153
81
3:15
195
4
154
58
4:21
261
5
114
298
6:27
387
6
103
58
7:12
432
7
101
94
7:47
467
8
108
33
8:00
480
9
118
202
9:03
543
10
134
78
9:37
577
11
145
70
10:02
602
12
136
46
10:29
629
13
104
107
11:14
674
14
111
153
12:12
732
15
113
109
13:12
792
16
156
49
13:33
813
17
128
90
14:45
885
18
107
167
16:04
964
19
161
77
17:16
1036
20
129
81
17:42
1062
21
127
154
18:33
1113
22
119
40
18:53
1133
23
125
56
19:09
1149
171
Louhi
Johannes
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:25:00
55500
1186
1
146
951
2:05
125
2
160
42
2:50
170
3
153
81
3:19
199
4
154
58
4:26
266
5
114
298
6:18
378
6
103
58
7:15
435
7
101
94
7:49
469
8
108
33
8:02
482
9
118
202
9:14
554
10
134
78
9:49
589
11
145
70
10:28
628
12
136
46
10:48
648
13
104
107
11:22
682
14
111
153
12:18
738
15
113
109
13:15
795
16
156
49
13:35
815
17
128
90
14:42
882
18
107
167
16:15
975
19
161
77
17:32
1052
20
129
81
17:56
1076
21
127
154
18:50
1130
22
119
40
19:13
1153
23
125
56
19:32
1172
176
Hulkkonen
Mikko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:30:00
55800
1229
1
146
951
2:08
128
2
160
42
2:51
171
3
153
81
3:15
195
4
154
58
4:39
279
5
114
298
6:41
401
6
103
58
7:30
450
7
101
94
8:01
481
8
108
33
8:14
494
9
118
202
9:21
561
10
134
78
9:50
590
11
145
70
10:49
649
12
136
46
11:04
664
13
104
107
11:39
699
14
111
153
12:37
757
15
113
109
13:26
806
16
156
49
13:45
825
17
128
90
15:06
906
18
107
167
17:34
1054
19
161
77
18:36
1116
20
129
81
18:59
1139
21
127
154
19:50
1190
22
119
40
20:06
1206
23
125
56
20:21
1221
175
Visuri
Kare
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:29:00
55740
1235
1
146
951
2:21
141
2
160
42
3:01
181
3
153
81
3:28
208
4
154
58
4:49
289
5
114
298
6:49
409
6
103
58
7:35
455
7
101
94
8:10
490
8
108
33
8:23
503
9
118
202
9:52
592
10
134
78
10:28
628
11
145
70
10:56
656
12
136
46
11:15
675
13
104
107
11:54
714
14
111
153
13:03
783
15
113
109
14:08
848
16
156
49
14:28
868
17
128
90
15:30
930
18
107
167
17:08
1028
19
161
77
18:26
1106
20
129
81
18:49
1129
21
127
154
19:39
1179
22
119
40
20:03
1203
23
125
56
20:23
1223
198
Ahola
Joonas
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:52:00
57120
DQ
1
146
951
1:35
95
2
160
42
2:11
131
3
153
81
2:38
158
4
154
58
3:48
228
5
114
298
5:17
317
6
103
58
5:59
359
7
101
94
6:31
391
8
108
33
6:43
403
9
118
202
7:37
457
11
145
70
8:21
501
12
136
46
8:36
516
13
104
107
9:18
558
14
111
153
10:05
605
15
113
109
10:45
645
16
156
49
11:02
662
17
128
90
11:59
719
18
107
167
13:17
797
19
161
77
14:23
863
20
129
81
14:44
884
21
127
154
15:38
938
22
119
40
15:56
956
23
125
56
16:13
973
184
Linnaila
Casper
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:38:00
56280
DQ
1
146
951
2:19
139
2
160
42
2:55
175
3
153
81
3:17
197
4
154
58
4:15
255
5
114
298
5:53
353
6
103
58
6:33
393
7
101
94
7:20
440
8
108
33
7:33
453
9
118
202
8:45
525
10
134
78
9:16
556
11
145
70
9:46
586
12
136
46
10:02
602
13
104
107
10:33
633
14
111
153
11:33
693
15
113
109
12:25
745
16
156
49
12:47
767
17
128
90
13:26
806
18
107
167
14:51
891
19
161
77
16:15
975
20
129
81
16:35
995
21
127
154
17:18
1038
22
119
40
17:35
1055
23
125
56
17:50
1070
179
Aikio
Severi
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
15:33:00
55980
DQ
1
146
951
1:48
108
2
160
42
2:28
148
3
153
81
3:03
183
4
154
58
4:14
254
5
114
298
5:45
345
6
103
58
6:25
385
7
101
94
6:57
417
8
108
33
7:11
431
9
118
202
8:09
489
10
134
78
8:36
516
11
145
70
9:15
555
12
136
46
9:35
575
13
104
107
10:04
604
14
111
153
10:56
656
15
113
109
11:44
704
16
156
49
12:01
721
17
128
90
12:59
779
18
107
167
14:12
852
19
161
77
15:10
910
20
129
81
15:31
931
21
127
154
16:16
976
22
119
40
16:34
994
23
125
56
16:53
1013
193
Jern
Jonas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:47:00
56820
DQ
1
146
951
1:40
100
2
160
42
2:20
140
3
153
81
2:44
164
4
154
58
4:03
243
5
114
298
5:40
340
6
103
58
6:37
397
8
108
33
7:23
443
9
118
202
8:30
510
10
134
78
9:03
543
12
136
46
9:47
587
13
104
107
10:25
625
14
111
153
11:25
685
15
113
109
12:15
735
16
156
49
12:34
754
17
128
90
13:45
825
18
107
167
15:22
922
19
161
77
16:28
988
20
129
81
16:50
1010
21
127
154
17:36
1056
22
119
40
17:55
1075
23
125
56
18:13
1093
H17
2,9
217
Ojanaho
Olli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:35:00
56100
831
1
116
675
48
48
2
146
173
1:41
101
3
160
42
2:15
135
4
153
81
2:46
166
5
154
58
3:36
216
6
159
54
4:08
248
7
150
258
5:33
333
8
101
187
6:26
386
9
108
33
6:37
397
10
140
154
7:18
438
11
104
121
7:48
468
12
110
64
8:05
485
13
111
90
8:40
520
14
113
109
9:18
558
15
128
107
10:09
609
16
107
167
11:20
680
17
161
77
12:07
727
18
129
81
12:27
747
19
121
177
13:07
787
20
119
70
13:25
805
21
125
56
13:41
821
224
Heinonen
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:42:00
56520
860
1
116
675
46
46
2
146
173
1:44
104
3
160
42
2:23
143
4
153
81
2:48
168
5
154
58
3:41
221
6
159
54
4:10
250
7
150
258
5:32
332
8
101
187
6:26
386
9
108
33
6:37
397
10
140
154
7:16
436
11
104
121
7:50
470
12
110
64
8:09
489
13
111
90
8:44
524
14
113
109
9:28
568
15
128
107
10:22
622
16
107
167
11:41
701
17
161
77
12:31
751
18
129
81
12:51
771
19
121
177
13:36
816
20
119
70
13:56
836
21
125
56
14:11
851
202
Syrjäläinen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
898
1
116
675
44
44
2
146
173
1:41
101
3
160
42
2:16
136
4
153
81
2:38
158
5
154
58
3:36
216
6
159
54
4:09
249
7
150
258
5:29
329
8
101
187
6:36
396
9
108
33
6:47
407
10
140
154
7:36
456
11
104
121
8:12
492
12
110
64
8:33
513
13
111
90
9:10
550
14
113
109
9:56
596
15
128
107
10:52
652
16
107
167
12:07
727
17
161
77
13:02
782
18
129
81
13:23
803
19
121
177
14:12
852
20
119
70
14:32
872
21
125
56
14:49
889
231
Rahkola
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:49:00
56940
900
1
116
675
48
48
2
146
173
1:48
108
3
160
42
2:24
144
4
153
81
2:47
167
5
154
58
3:41
221
6
159
54
4:10
250
7
150
258
5:30
330
8
101
187
6:25
385
9
108
33
6:36
396
10
140
154
8:03
483
11
104
121
8:35
515
12
110
64
8:54
534
13
111
90
9:28
568
14
113
109
10:10
610
15
128
107
11:04
664
16
107
167
12:22
742
17
161
77
13:15
795
18
129
81
13:35
815
19
121
177
14:19
859
20
119
70
14:36
876
21
125
56
14:51
891
229
Toivonen
Eevert
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:47:00
56820
902
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
1:51
111
3
160
42
2:32
152
4
153
81
2:55
175
5
154
58
3:51
231
6
159
54
4:23
263
7
150
258
5:47
347
8
101
187
6:46
406
9
108
33
6:57
417
10
140
154
7:39
459
11
104
121
8:15
495
12
110
64
8:35
515
13
111
90
9:14
554
14
113
109
10:01
601
15
128
107
10:56
656
16
107
167
12:07
727
17
161
77
13:05
785
18
129
81
13:26
806
19
121
177
14:14
854
20
119
70
14:35
875
21
125
56
14:52
892
232
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:50:00
57000
907
1
116
675
47
47
2
146
173
1:41
101
3
160
42
2:19
139
4
153
81
2:42
162
5
154
58
3:35
215
6
159
54
4:06
246
7
150
258
5:25
325
8
101
187
6:25
385
9
108
33
6:37
397
10
140
154
7:47
467
11
104
121
8:18
498
12
110
64
8:36
516
13
111
90
9:10
550
14
113
109
10:04
604
15
128
107
11:04
664
16
107
167
12:22
742
17
161
77
13:16
796
18
129
81
13:37
817
19
121
177
14:22
862
20
119
70
14:41
881
21
125
56
14:56
896
214
Puolakanaho
Sakari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:32:00
55920
964
1
116
675
52
52
2
146
173
1:54
114
3
160
42
2:34
154
4
153
81
3:02
182
5
154
58
4:06
246
6
159
54
4:37
277
7
150
258
6:07
367
8
101
187
7:08
428
9
108
33
7:20
440
10
140
154
8:07
487
11
104
121
8:43
523
12
110
64
9:02
542
13
111
90
9:45
585
14
113
109
10:35
635
15
128
107
11:33
693
16
107
167
12:59
779
17
161
77
14:01
841
18
129
81
14:23
863
19
121
177
15:12
912
20
119
70
15:34
934
21
125
56
15:52
952
222
Pernu
Lari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:40:00
56400
965
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
1:46
106
3
160
42
2:24
144
4
153
81
2:49
169
5
154
58
4:01
241
6
159
54
4:32
272
7
150
258
5:56
356
8
101
187
6:54
414
9
108
33
7:06
426
10
140
154
8:31
511
11
104
121
9:15
555
12
110
64
9:36
576
13
111
90
10:09
609
14
113
109
11:00
660
15
128
107
11:57
717
16
107
167
13:14
794
17
161
77
14:11
851
18
129
81
14:32
872
19
121
177
15:17
917
20
119
70
15:39
939
21
125
56
15:56
956
227
Tulonen
Benjamin
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:45:00
56700
972
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:13
133
3
160
42
2:52
172
4
153
81
3:23
203
5
154
58
4:38
278
6
159
54
5:14
314
7
150
258
6:52
412
8
101
187
7:50
470
9
108
33
8:02
482
10
140
154
8:45
525
11
104
121
9:25
565
12
110
64
9:46
586
13
111
90
10:23
623
14
113
109
11:09
669
15
128
107
12:05
725
16
107
167
13:15
795
17
161
77
14:12
852
18
129
81
14:33
873
19
121
177
15:20
920
20
119
70
15:45
945
21
125
56
16:02
962
230
Salmenkylä
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:48:00
56880
973
1
116
675
43
43
2
146
173
2:11
131
3
160
42
2:47
167
4
153
81
3:10
190
5
154
58
4:05
245
6
159
54
4:36
276
7
150
258
6:45
405
8
101
187
7:41
461
9
108
33
7:53
473
10
140
154
8:58
538
11
104
121
9:32
572
12
110
64
9:53
593
13
111
90
10:30
630
14
113
109
11:16
676
15
128
107
12:09
729
16
107
167
13:27
807
17
161
77
14:23
863
18
129
81
14:44
884
19
121
177
15:28
928
20
119
70
15:49
949
21
125
56
16:04
964
221
Sorsa
Aleksi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:39:00
56340
977
1
116
675
47
47
2
146
173
2:08
128
3
160
42
2:47
167
4
153
81
3:15
195
5
154
58
4:17
257
6
159
54
4:44
284
7
150
258
6:22
382
8
101
187
7:25
445
9
108
33
7:38
458
10
140
154
8:30
510
11
104
121
9:06
546
12
110
64
9:27
567
13
111
90
10:05
605
14
113
109
10:55
655
15
128
107
11:51
711
16
107
167
13:19
799
17
161
77
14:19
859
18
129
81
14:41
881
19
121
177
15:28
928
20
119
70
15:50
950
21
125
56
16:06
966
212
Saukkonen
Samuli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:30:00
55800
981
1
116
675
56
56
2
146
173
2:15
135
3
160
42
2:56
176
4
153
81
3:25
205
5
154
58
4:27
267
6
159
54
5:04
304
7
150
258
6:33
393
8
101
187
7:34
454
9
108
33
7:47
467
10
140
154
8:37
517
11
104
121
9:17
557
12
110
64
9:38
578
13
111
90
10:16
616
14
113
109
11:09
669
15
128
107
12:08
728
16
107
167
13:22
802
17
161
77
14:21
861
18
129
81
14:43
883
19
121
177
15:35
935
20
119
70
15:55
955
21
125
56
16:10
970
206
Tervala
Miska
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:24:00
55440
982
1
116
675
43
43
2
146
173
2:11
131
3
160
42
2:48
168
4
153
81
3:15
195
5
154
58
4:06
246
6
159
54
4:49
289
7
150
258
6:32
392
8
101
187
7:33
453
9
108
33
7:46
466
10
140
154
8:32
512
11
104
121
9:09
549
12
110
64
9:29
569
13
111
90
10:03
603
14
113
109
10:54
654
15
128
107
11:51
711
16
107
167
13:10
790
17
161
77
14:23
863
18
129
81
14:45
885
19
121
177
15:33
933
20
119
70
15:54
954
21
125
56
16:11
971
226
Ylinen
Juho
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:44:00
56640
987
1
116
675
1:06
66
2
146
173
2:17
137
3
160
42
2:59
179
4
153
81
3:26
206
5
154
58
4:19
259
6
159
54
4:53
293
7
150
258
6:28
388
8
101
187
7:25
445
9
108
33
7:38
458
10
140
154
8:20
500
11
104
121
8:55
535
12
110
64
9:25
565
13
111
90
10:02
602
14
113
109
10:46
646
15
128
107
12:03
723
16
107
167
13:27
807
17
161
77
14:26
866
18
129
81
14:49
889
19
121
177
15:38
938
20
119
70
15:59
959
21
125
56
16:16
976
215
Arola
Matias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:33:00
55980
995
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
1:52
112
3
160
42
2:33
153
4
153
81
2:59
179
5
154
58
4:02
242
6
159
54
4:37
277
7
150
258
6:10
370
8
101
187
7:12
432
9
108
33
7:25
445
10
140
154
8:08
488
11
104
121
8:52
532
12
110
64
9:17
557
13
111
90
10:00
600
14
113
109
10:56
656
15
128
107
11:56
716
16
107
167
13:11
791
17
161
77
14:11
851
18
129
81
14:34
874
19
121
177
15:31
931
20
119
70
16:01
961
21
125
56
16:21
981
213
Lönnström
Emil
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:31:00
55860
999
1
116
675
1:17
77
2
146
173
2:27
147
3
160
42
3:06
186
4
153
81
3:35
215
5
154
58
4:31
271
6
159
54
5:05
305
7
150
258
7:02
422
8
101
187
7:59
479
9
108
33
8:13
493
10
140
154
9:04
544
11
104
121
9:39
579
12
110
64
9:58
598
13
111
90
10:32
632
14
113
109
11:20
680
15
128
107
12:17
737
16
107
167
13:45
825
17
161
77
14:43
883
18
129
81
15:03
903
19
121
177
15:51
951
20
119
70
16:10
970
21
125
56
16:28
988
211
Lavikainen
Lauri
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:29:00
55740
1002
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
2:22
142
3
160
42
3:02
182
4
153
81
3:31
211
5
154
58
4:37
277
6
159
54
5:09
309
7
150
258
6:37
397
8
101
187
7:40
460
9
108
33
7:54
474
10
140
154
8:47
527
11
104
121
9:25
565
12
110
64
9:46
586
13
111
90
10:21
621
14
113
109
11:16
676
15
128
107
12:13
733
16
107
167
13:38
818
17
161
77
14:39
879
18
129
81
15:01
901
19
121
177
15:51
951
20
119
70
16:12
972
21
125
56
16:31
991
207
Jalli
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:25:00
55500
1009
1
116
675
52
52
2
146
173
1:58
118
3
160
42
2:37
157
4
153
81
3:02
182
5
154
58
4:08
248
6
159
54
4:41
281
7
150
258
6:13
373
8
101
187
7:18
438
9
108
33
7:30
450
10
140
154
8:39
519
11
104
121
9:15
555
12
110
64
9:36
576
13
111
90
10:16
616
14
113
109
11:14
674
15
128
107
12:17
737
16
107
167
13:32
812
17
161
77
14:42
882
18
129
81
15:05
905
19
121
177
15:58
958
20
119
70
16:20
980
21
125
56
16:36
996
228
Skog
Jaakko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1015
1
116
675
44
44
2
146
173
1:49
109
3
160
42
2:26
146
4
153
81
2:53
173
5
154
58
3:49
229
6
159
54
4:16
256
7
150
258
5:39
339
8
101
187
6:38
398
9
108
33
6:50
410
10
140
154
9:09
549
11
104
121
9:42
582
12
110
64
10:13
613
13
111
90
10:49
649
14
113
109
11:39
699
15
128
107
12:33
753
16
107
167
13:58
838
17
161
77
14:56
896
18
129
81
15:18
918
19
121
177
16:08
968
20
119
70
16:29
989
21
125
56
16:44
1004
218
Tynys
Joona
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:36:00
56160
1023
1
116
675
43
43
2
146
173
1:58
118
3
160
42
2:37
157
4
153
81
3:04
184
5
154
58
4:08
248
6
159
54
4:38
278
7
150
258
6:35
395
8
101
187
7:46
466
9
108
33
8:00
480
10
140
154
9:04
544
11
104
121
9:42
582
12
110
64
10:09
609
13
111
90
10:50
650
14
113
109
11:44
704
15
128
107
12:43
763
16
107
167
13:59
839
17
161
77
15:00
900
18
129
81
15:19
919
19
121
177
16:10
970
20
119
70
16:33
993
21
125
56
16:52
1012
208
Lindahl
Jesper
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:26:00
55560
1028
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
2:06
126
3
160
42
2:45
165
4
153
81
3:18
198
5
154
58
4:26
266
6
159
54
5:03
303
7
150
258
6:48
408
8
101
187
7:54
474
9
108
33
8:06
486
10
140
154
8:53
533
11
104
121
9:30
570
12
110
64
9:52
592
13
111
90
10:34
634
14
113
109
11:37
697
15
128
107
12:35
755
16
107
167
14:03
843
17
161
77
15:07
907
18
129
81
15:30
930
19
121
177
16:22
982
20
119
70
16:42
1002
21
125
56
16:59
1019
216
Holmgren
Benjamin
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:34:00
56040
1033
1
116
675
57
57
2
146
173
2:43
163
3
160
42
3:18
198
4
153
81
3:46
226
5
154
58
4:38
278
6
159
54
5:11
311
7
150
258
6:40
400
8
101
187
7:36
456
9
108
33
7:48
468
10
140
154
8:28
508
11
104
121
9:02
542
12
110
64
9:21
561
13
111
90
9:55
595
14
113
109
10:42
642
15
128
107
12:26
746
16
107
167
13:58
838
17
161
77
15:12
912
18
129
81
15:36
936
19
121
177
16:26
986
20
119
70
16:45
1005
21
125
56
17:01
1021
225
Noskov
Roman
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
RUS
15:43:00
56580
1040
1
116
675
41
41
2
146
173
2:00
120
3
160
42
2:37
157
4
153
81
3:03
183
5
154
58
3:56
236
6
159
54
4:24
264
7
150
258
6:32
392
8
101
187
7:26
446
9
108
33
7:37
457
10
140
154
8:17
497
11
104
121
8:54
534
12
110
64
10:56
656
13
111
90
11:27
687
14
113
109
12:07
727
15
128
107
13:02
782
16
107
167
14:24
864
17
161
77
15:29
929
18
129
81
15:50
950
19
121
177
16:35
995
20
119
70
16:54
1014
21
125
56
17:10
1030
209
Ilmonen
Aleksi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:27:00
55620
1044
1
116
675
48
48
2
146
173
2:15
135
3
160
42
2:57
177
4
153
81
3:33
213
5
154
58
5:06
306
6
159
54
5:37
337
7
150
258
7:19
439
8
101
187
8:26
506
9
108
33
8:39
519
10
140
154
9:30
570
11
104
121
10:07
607
12
110
64
10:27
627
13
111
90
11:06
666
14
113
109
11:56
716
15
128
107
12:56
776
16
107
167
14:15
855
17
161
77
15:22
922
18
129
81
15:44
944
19
121
177
16:33
993
20
119
70
16:58
1018
21
125
56
17:13
1033
205
Puputti
Tuomas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:23:00
55380
1044
1
116
675
52
52
2
146
173
2:16
136
3
160
42
2:54
174
4
153
81
3:21
201
5
154
58
4:26
266
6
159
54
5:09
309
7
150
258
7:14
434
8
101
187
8:18
498
9
108
33
8:32
512
10
140
154
9:38
578
11
104
121
10:11
611
12
110
64
10:29
629
13
111
90
11:07
667
14
113
109
11:59
719
15
128
107
13:01
781
16
107
167
14:22
862
17
161
77
15:26
926
18
129
81
15:48
948
19
121
177
16:36
996
20
119
70
16:57
1017
21
125
56
17:14
1034
223
Korpi
Juho
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1057
1
116
675
49
49
2
146
173
1:54
114
3
160
42
2:32
152
4
153
81
2:58
178
5
154
58
3:57
237
6
159
54
4:45
285
7
150
258
7:32
452
8
101
187
8:29
509
9
108
33
8:42
522
10
140
154
9:49
589
11
104
121
10:20
620
12
110
64
10:42
642
13
111
90
11:19
679
14
113
109
12:07
727
15
128
107
13:02
782
16
107
167
14:25
865
17
161
77
15:35
935
18
129
81
15:57
957
19
121
177
16:47
1007
20
119
70
17:07
1027
21
125
56
17:25
1045
203
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:21:00
55260
1059
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
2:02
122
3
160
42
2:47
167
4
153
81
3:17
197
5
154
58
4:19
259
6
159
54
4:52
292
7
150
258
6:28
388
8
101
187
7:34
454
9
108
33
7:47
467
10
140
154
9:01
541
11
104
121
9:42
582
12
110
64
10:03
603
13
111
90
10:47
647
14
113
109
11:45
705
15
128
107
12:51
771
16
107
167
14:17
857
17
161
77
15:21
921
18
129
81
15:47
947
19
121
177
16:46
1006
20
119
70
17:09
1029
21
125
56
17:27
1047
204
Pitkänen
Jonne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:22:00
55320
1073
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:21
141
3
160
42
3:00
180
4
153
81
3:28
208
5
154
58
4:43
283
6
159
54
5:19
319
7
150
258
7:01
421
8
101
187
8:05
485
9
108
33
8:18
498
10
140
154
9:39
579
11
104
121
10:15
615
12
110
64
10:41
641
13
111
90
11:27
687
14
113
109
12:21
741
15
128
107
13:22
802
16
107
167
14:40
880
17
161
77
15:43
943
18
129
81
16:07
967
19
121
177
17:02
1022
20
119
70
17:27
1047
21
125
56
17:43
1063
210
Niemi
Kasperi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
1116
1
116
675
46
46
2
146
173
2:13
133
3
160
42
2:50
170
4
153
81
3:17
197
5
154
58
4:22
262
6
159
54
4:58
298
7
150
258
6:50
410
8
101
187
7:53
473
9
108
33
8:09
489
10
140
154
9:19
559
11
104
121
10:07
607
12
110
64
10:32
632
13
111
90
11:14
674
14
113
109
12:15
735
15
128
107
13:23
803
16
107
167
15:22
922
17
161
77
16:28
988
18
129
81
16:53
1013
19
121
177
17:43
1063
20
119
70
18:06
1086
21
125
56
18:23
1103
219
Taulavuori
Arttu
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
15:37:00
56220
DQ
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:12
132
3
160
42
2:56
176
4
153
81
3:24
204
5
154
58
4:31
271
7
150
258
6:20
380
8
101
187
7:25
445
9
108
33
7:37
457
10
140
154
8:21
501
11
104
121
8:59
539
12
110
64
9:20
560
13
111
90
9:59
599
14
113
109
10:46
646
15
128
107
11:43
703
16
107
167
12:59
779
17
161
77
14:03
843
18
129
81
14:23
863
19
121
177
15:14
914
20
119
70
15:38
938
21
125
56
15:55
955
220
Härkönen
Aleksi
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
15:38:00
56280
DQ
1
116
675
49
49
3
160
42
2:07
127
4
153
81
2:49
169
5
154
58
4:40
280
6
159
54
5:19
319
7
150
258
6:55
415
8
101
187
7:57
477
9
108
33
8:09
489
11
104
121
9:57
597
12
110
64
10:20
620
13
111
90
10:58
658
14
113
109
11:49
709
15
128
107
12:29
749
16
107
167
14:02
842
17
161
77
15:12
912
18
129
81
15:34
934
19
121
177
16:23
983
20
119
70
16:49
1009
21
125
56
17:03
1023
H16
2,7
256
Heikkilä
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:38:00
56280
795
1
109
841
1:31
91
2
160
56
2:05
125
3
153
81
2:30
150
4
154
58
3:30
210
5
150
247
5:00
300
6
101
187
5:52
352
7
108
33
6:04
364
8
136
172
6:47
407
9
134
62
7:04
424
10
111
167
7:53
473
11
113
109
8:44
524
12
128
107
9:37
577
13
107
167
10:50
650
14
161
77
11:44
704
15
129
81
12:03
723
16
144
96
12:35
755
17
119
47
12:47
767
18
125
56
13:04
784
261
Eerola
Teemu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:43:00
56580
821
1
109
841
1:50
110
2
160
56
2:28
148
3
153
81
2:54
174
4
154
58
3:50
230
5
150
247
5:14
314
6
101
187
6:11
371
7
108
33
6:22
382
8
136
172
7:07
427
9
134
62
7:42
462
10
111
167
8:34
514
11
113
109
9:22
562
12
128
107
10:13
613
13
107
167
11:24
684
14
161
77
12:15
735
15
129
81
12:36
756
16
144
96
13:05
785
17
119
47
13:17
797
18
125
56
13:31
811
262
Julkunen
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:44:00
56640
842
1
109
841
1:42
102
2
160
56
2:17
137
3
153
81
2:43
163
4
154
58
3:36
216
5
150
247
5:09
309
6
101
187
6:05
365
7
108
33
6:18
378
8
136
172
7:12
432
9
134
62
7:31
451
10
111
167
8:26
506
11
113
109
9:13
553
12
128
107
10:05
605
13
107
167
11:22
682
14
161
77
12:26
746
15
129
81
12:47
767
16
144
96
13:22
802
17
119
47
13:35
815
18
125
56
13:51
831
263
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:45:00
56700
843
1
109
841
1:36
96
2
160
56
2:11
131
3
153
81
2:37
157
4
154
58
3:49
229
5
150
247
5:23
323
6
101
187
6:20
380
7
108
33
6:40
400
8
136
172
7:28
448
9
134
62
7:46
466
10
111
167
8:46
526
11
113
109
9:30
570
12
128
107
10:21
621
13
107
167
11:29
689
14
161
77
12:34
754
15
129
81
12:54
774
16
144
96
13:27
807
17
119
47
13:39
819
18
125
56
13:54
834
257
Koivumäki
Lauri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:39:00
56340
849
1
109
841
1:41
101
2
160
56
2:15
135
3
153
81
2:41
161
4
154
58
3:45
225
5
150
247
5:17
317
6
101
187
6:13
373
7
108
33
6:25
385
8
136
172
7:17
437
9
134
62
7:35
455
10
111
167
8:20
500
11
113
109
9:07
547
12
128
107
10:07
607
13
107
167
11:31
691
14
161
77
12:29
749
15
129
81
12:51
771
16
144
96
13:27
807
17
119
47
13:42
822
18
125
56
13:59
839
253
Sevelius
Emil
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:35:00
56100
860
1
109
841
1:41
101
2
160
56
2:18
138
3
153
81
2:42
162
4
154
58
3:45
225
5
150
247
5:15
315
6
101
187
6:12
372
7
108
33
6:24
384
8
136
172
7:32
452
9
134
62
7:55
475
10
111
167
8:48
528
11
113
109
9:33
573
12
128
107
10:29
629
13
107
167
11:51
711
14
161
77
12:49
769
15
129
81
13:08
788
16
144
96
13:43
823
17
119
47
13:54
834
18
125
56
14:10
850
255
Rintala
Niku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
15:37:00
56220
860
1
109
841
1:47
107
2
160
56
2:37
157
3
153
81
3:07
187
4
154
58
4:04
244
5
150
247
5:42
342
6
101
187
6:42
402
7
108
33
6:55
415
8
136
172
7:44
464
9
134
62
8:03
483
10
111
167
8:56
536
11
113
109
9:48
588
12
128
107
10:40
640
13
107
167
11:53
713
14
161
77
12:47
767
15
129
81
13:07
787
16
144
96
13:41
821
17
119
47
13:53
833
18
125
56
14:10
850
246
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:28:00
55680
869
1
109
841
1:48
108
2
160
56
2:26
146
3
153
81
2:52
172
4
154
58
3:49
229
5
150
247
5:21
321
6
101
187
6:22
382
7
108
33
6:34
394
8
136
172
7:24
444
9
134
62
7:44
464
10
111
167
8:43
523
11
113
109
9:36
576
12
128
107
10:34
634
13
107
167
11:51
711
14
161
77
12:50
770
15
129
81
13:14
794
16
144
96
13:52
832
17
119
47
14:03
843
18
125
56
14:19
859
247
Härkönen
Tommi
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:29:00
55740
877
1
109
841
1:40
100
2
160
56
2:21
141
3
153
81
2:47
167
4
154
58
4:05
245
5
150
247
5:46
346
6
101
187
6:48
408
7
108
33
7:00
420
8
136
172
7:48
468
9
134
62
8:06
486
10
111
167
9:01
541
11
113
109
9:48
588
12
128
107
10:46
646
13
107
167
12:13
733
14
161
77
13:06
786
15
129
81
13:26
806
16
144
96
13:57
837
17
119
47
14:11
851
18
125
56
14:26
866
259
Puranen
Konsta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:41:00
56460
878
1
109
841
1:54
114
2
160
56
2:29
149
3
153
81
2:55
175
4
154
58
3:49
229
5
150
247
5:43
343
6
101
187
6:41
401
7
108
33
6:53
413
8
136
172
7:44
464
9
134
62
8:02
482
10
111
167
9:01
541
11
113
109
9:47
587
12
128
107
10:45
645
13
107
167
12:01
721
14
161
77
13:04
784
15
129
81
13:25
805
16
144
96
13:59
839
17
119
47
14:11
851
18
125
56
14:27
867
260
Palmen
Alvar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:42:00
56520
882
1
109
841
1:51
111
2
160
56
2:27
147
3
153
81
2:51
171
4
154
58
3:49
229
5
150
247
5:42
342
6
101
187
6:42
402
7
108
33
6:55
415
8
136
172
7:46
466
9
134
62
8:10
490
10
111
167
9:08
548
11
113
109
9:55
595
12
128
107
10:51
651
13
107
167
12:11
731
14
161
77
13:10
790
15
129
81
13:31
811
16
144
96
14:03
843
17
119
47
14:15
855
18
125
56
14:31
871
254
Mustajoki
Taavi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:36:00
56160
885
1
109
841
1:39
99
2
160
56
2:21
141
3
153
81
2:44
164
4
154
58
3:37
217
5
150
247
5:33
333
6
101
187
6:39
399
7
108
33
6:51
411
8
136
172
7:45
465
9
134
62
8:03
483
10
111
167
8:57
537
11
113
109
9:45
585
12
128
107
10:42
642
13
107
167
12:02
722
14
161
77
13:02
782
15
129
81
13:24
804
16
144
96
14:02
842
17
119
47
14:16
856
18
125
56
14:32
872
248
Laaksonen
Arttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:30:00
55800
897
1
109
841
2:23
143
2
160
56
2:53
173
3
153
81
3:21
201
4
154
58
4:23
263
5
150
247
5:50
350
6
101
187
6:46
406
7
108
33
6:58
418
8
136
172
7:55
475
9
134
62
8:16
496
10
111
167
9:10
550
11
113
109
10:10
610
12
128
107
11:09
669
13
107
167
12:25
745
14
161
77
13:22
802
15
129
81
13:42
822
16
144
96
14:15
855
17
119
47
14:28
868
18
125
56
14:46
886
244
Mäkinen
Tuukka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:26:00
55560
900
1
109
841
1:57
117
2
160
56
2:31
151
3
153
81
2:57
177
4
154
58
4:11
251
5
150
247
5:46
346
6
101
187
6:48
408
7
108
33
7:01
421
8
136
172
7:55
475
9
134
62
8:15
495
10
111
167
9:10
550
11
113
109
10:01
601
12
128
107
11:04
664
13
107
167
12:21
741
14
161
77
13:21
801
15
129
81
13:43
823
16
144
96
14:18
858
17
119
47
14:31
871
18
125
56
14:49
889
251
Pitkänen
Konsta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:33:00
55980
904
1
109
841
2:05
125
2
160
56
2:40
160
3
153
81
3:06
186
4
154
58
4:07
247
5
150
247
5:46
346
6
101
187
6:55
415
7
108
33
7:07
427
8
136
172
7:58
478
9
134
62
8:16
496
10
111
167
9:12
552
11
113
109
10:06
606
12
128
107
11:06
666
13
107
167
12:21
741
14
161
77
13:27
807
15
129
81
13:48
828
16
144
96
14:23
863
17
119
47
14:35
875
18
125
56
14:53
893
243
Lehtoranta
Teemu
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:25:00
55500
907
1
109
841
1:39
99
2
160
56
2:15
135
3
153
81
2:40
160
4
154
58
3:44
224
5
150
247
5:38
338
6
101
187
6:48
408
7
108
33
7:00
420
8
136
172
7:59
479
9
134
62
8:18
498
10
111
167
9:15
555
11
113
109
10:09
609
12
128
107
11:08
668
13
107
167
12:31
751
14
161
77
13:33
813
15
129
81
13:54
834
16
144
96
14:28
868
17
119
47
14:40
880
18
125
56
14:56
896
237
Kaario
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:19:00
55140
907
1
109
841
1:56
116
2
160
56
2:33
153
3
153
81
3:09
189
4
154
58
4:15
255
5
150
247
5:46
346
6
101
187
6:56
416
7
108
33
7:09
429
8
136
172
7:58
478
9
134
62
8:21
501
10
111
167
9:21
561
11
113
109
10:10
610
12
128
107
11:08
668
13
107
167
12:29
749
14
161
77
13:26
806
15
129
81
13:48
828
16
144
96
14:24
864
17
119
47
14:36
876
18
125
56
14:54
894
240
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:22:00
55320
916
1
109
841
1:51
111
2
160
56
2:30
150
3
153
81
2:54
174
4
154
58
4:14
254
5
150
247
5:40
340
6
101
187
6:48
408
7
108
33
7:02
422
8
136
172
7:54
474
9
134
62
8:16
496
10
111
167
9:16
556
11
113
109
10:09
609
12
128
107
11:08
668
13
107
167
12:30
750
14
161
77
13:35
815
15
129
81
13:58
838
16
144
96
14:33
873
17
119
47
14:47
887
18
125
56
15:05
905
249
Kemppi
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:31:00
55860
934
1
109
841
1:50
110
2
160
56
2:26
146
3
153
81
2:52
172
4
154
58
4:05
245
5
150
247
5:47
347
6
101
187
6:51
411
7
108
33
7:04
424
8
136
172
7:58
478
9
134
62
8:16
496
10
111
167
9:18
558
11
113
109
10:14
614
12
128
107
11:17
677
13
107
167
12:38
758
14
161
77
13:42
822
15
129
81
14:05
845
16
144
96
14:46
886
17
119
47
15:00
900
18
125
56
15:21
921
250
Lahtinen
Vesa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:32:00
55920
940
1
109
841
2:08
128
2
160
56
2:46
166
3
153
81
3:11
191
4
154
58
4:10
250
5
150
247
5:57
357
6
101
187
7:00
420
7
108
33
7:12
432
8
136
172
8:22
502
9
134
62
8:43
523
10
111
167
9:38
578
11
113
109
10:27
627
12
128
107
11:23
683
13
107
167
12:48
768
14
161
77
14:07
847
15
129
81
14:27
867
16
144
96
14:59
899
17
119
47
15:12
912
18
125
56
15:29
929
258
Tiljander
Ville
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:40:00
56400
948
1
109
841
2:24
144
2
160
56
3:00
180
3
153
81
3:31
211
4
154
58
4:34
274
5
150
247
6:04
364
6
101
187
7:08
428
7
108
33
7:20
440
8
136
172
8:25
505
9
134
62
8:45
525
10
111
167
9:48
588
11
113
109
10:39
639
12
128
107
11:44
704
13
107
167
12:59
779
14
161
77
14:09
849
15
129
81
14:31
871
16
144
96
15:05
905
17
119
47
15:17
917
18
125
56
15:37
937
235
Tuominen
Juho
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
950
1
109
841
1:48
108
2
160
56
2:25
145
3
153
81
2:54
174
4
154
58
4:02
242
5
150
247
6:08
368
6
101
187
7:27
447
7
108
33
7:39
459
8
136
172
8:33
513
9
134
62
8:57
537
10
111
167
9:52
592
11
113
109
10:40
640
12
128
107
11:42
702
13
107
167
13:01
781
14
161
77
14:09
849
15
129
81
14:32
872
16
144
96
15:08
908
17
119
47
15:21
921
18
125
56
15:38
938
252
Korhonen
Miikka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:34:00
56040
958
1
109
841
1:51
111
2
160
56
3:22
202
3
153
81
3:44
224
4
154
58
4:48
288
5
150
247
6:18
378
6
101
187
7:17
437
7
108
33
7:32
452
8
136
172
8:25
505
9
134
62
8:46
526
10
111
167
9:46
586
11
113
109
10:52
652
12
128
107
12:02
722
13
107
167
13:17
797
14
161
77
14:19
859
15
129
81
14:39
879
16
144
96
15:15
915
17
119
47
15:28
928
18
125
56
15:46
946
241
Suutari
Matti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:23:00
55380
965
1
109
841
2:07
127
2
160
56
2:50
170
3
153
81
3:19
199
4
154
58
4:37
277
5
150
247
6:15
375
6
101
187
7:23
443
7
108
33
7:36
456
8
136
172
8:26
506
9
134
62
8:45
525
10
111
167
9:52
592
11
113
109
10:51
651
12
128
107
11:56
716
13
107
167
13:18
798
14
161
77
14:14
854
15
129
81
14:41
881
16
144
96
15:21
921
17
119
47
15:36
936
18
125
56
15:54
954
239
Valkila
Saku
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:21:00
55260
973
1
109
841
1:35
95
2
160
56
2:29
149
3
153
81
2:58
178
4
154
58
4:16
256
5
150
247
6:04
364
6
101
187
7:30
450
7
108
33
7:43
463
8
136
172
8:36
516
9
134
62
8:57
537
10
111
167
10:00
600
11
113
109
10:53
653
12
128
107
11:50
710
13
107
167
13:25
805
14
161
77
14:30
870
15
129
81
14:55
895
16
144
96
15:30
930
17
119
47
15:42
942
18
125
56
16:01
961
242
Pähn
Lauri
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
EST
15:24:00
55440
980
1
109
841
2:08
128
2
160
56
2:47
167
3
153
81
3:17
197
4
154
58
4:23
263
5
150
247
6:21
381
6
101
187
7:26
446
7
108
33
7:40
460
8
136
172
8:33
513
9
134
62
8:52
532
10
111
167
9:56
596
11
113
109
10:54
654
12
128
107
11:58
718
13
107
167
13:25
805
14
161
77
14:32
872
15
129
81
14:56
896
16
144
96
15:34
934
17
119
47
15:48
948
18
125
56
16:09
969
233
Takanen
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:15:00
54900
982
1
109
841
1:54
114
2
160
56
2:33
153
3
153
81
2:59
179
4
154
58
4:21
261
5
150
247
6:15
375
6
101
187
7:36
456
7
108
33
7:50
470
8
136
172
8:46
526
9
134
62
9:12
552
10
111
167
10:09
609
11
113
109
11:04
664
12
128
107
12:05
725
13
107
167
13:29
809
14
161
77
14:40
880
15
129
81
15:04
904
16
144
96
15:40
940
17
119
47
15:53
953
18
125
56
16:10
970
245
Ahola
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:27:00
55620
996
1
109
841
1:57
117
2
160
56
2:35
155
3
153
81
2:58
178
4
154
58
4:35
275
5
150
247
6:18
378
6
101
187
7:22
442
7
108
33
7:34
454
8
136
172
8:22
502
9
134
62
8:50
530
10
111
167
9:50
590
11
113
109
10:46
646
12
128
107
11:47
707
13
107
167
13:53
833
14
161
77
14:56
896
15
129
81
15:19
919
16
144
96
15:55
955
17
119
47
16:08
968
18
125
56
16:25
985
236
Varis
Henry
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
15:18:00
55080
999
1
109
841
2:01
121
2
160
56
2:41
161
3
153
81
3:13
193
4
154
58
4:33
273
5
150
247
7:00
420
6
101
187
8:01
481
7
108
33
8:13
493
8
136
172
9:00
540
9
134
62
9:23
563
10
111
167
10:23
623
11
113
109
11:15
675
12
128
107
12:12
732
13
107
167
13:51
831
14
161
77
14:54
894
15
129
81
15:17
917
16
144
96
15:58
958
17
119
47
16:11
971
18
125
56
16:28
988
234
Pätäri
Viljami
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
1005
1
109
841
1:43
103
2
160
56
2:32
152
3
153
81
2:59
179
4
154
58
4:24
264
5
150
247
7:23
443
6
101
187
8:32
512
7
108
33
8:44
524
8
136
172
9:36
576
9
134
62
9:55
595
10
111
167
10:47
647
11
113
109
11:42
702
12
128
107
12:40
760
13
107
167
14:05
845
14
161
77
15:08
908
15
129
81
15:30
930
16
144
96
16:05
965
17
119
47
16:16
976
18
125
56
16:33
993
238
Nokka
Atte
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:20:00
55200
1012
1
109
841
1:47
107
2
160
56
2:23
143
3
153
81
2:54
174
4
154
58
4:03
243
5
150
247
6:17
377
6
101
187
7:27
447
7
108
33
7:41
461
8
136
172
8:39
519
9
134
62
9:09
549
10
111
167
10:11
611
11
113
109
11:06
666
12
128
107
12:09
729
13
107
167
13:57
837
14
161
77
15:05
905
15
129
81
15:29
929
16
144
96
16:09
969
17
119
47
16:24
984
18
125
56
16:42
1002
H15
2,5
291
Pasi
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:37:00
56220
775
1
160
778
1:35
95
2
153
81
2:02
122
3
154
58
2:58
178
4
114
298
4:39
279
5
103
58
5:18
318
6
101
94
5:47
347
7
108
33
5:59
359
8
136
172
6:52
412
9
134
62
7:09
429
10
130
85
7:34
454
11
128
239
9:19
559
12
107
167
10:31
631
13
161
77
11:30
690
14
129
81
11:50
710
15
144
96
12:27
747
16
125
65
12:44
764
289
Aho
Aaro
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:35:00
56100
782
1
160
778
1:44
104
2
153
81
2:10
130
3
154
58
3:09
189
4
114
298
4:42
282
5
103
58
5:19
319
6
101
94
5:54
354
7
108
33
6:06
366
8
136
172
6:58
418
9
134
62
7:23
443
10
130
85
7:48
468
11
128
239
9:31
571
12
107
167
10:41
641
13
161
77
11:39
699
14
129
81
12:00
720
15
144
96
12:33
753
16
125
65
12:51
771
286
Vesterinen
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:32:00
55920
792
1
160
778
1:51
111
2
153
81
2:19
139
3
154
58
3:19
199
4
114
298
4:56
296
5
103
58
5:35
335
6
101
94
6:05
365
7
108
33
6:18
378
8
136
172
7:08
428
9
134
62
7:26
446
10
130
85
7:49
469
11
128
239
9:38
578
12
107
167
10:51
651
13
161
77
11:51
711
14
129
81
12:12
732
15
144
96
12:46
766
16
125
65
13:02
782
288
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:34:00
56040
811
1
160
778
1:45
105
2
153
81
2:10
130
3
154
58
3:12
192
4
114
298
4:41
281
5
103
58
5:38
338
6
101
94
6:07
367
7
108
33
6:19
379
8
136
172
7:07
427
9
134
62
7:39
459
10
130
85
8:06
486
11
128
239
9:52
592
12
107
167
11:05
665
13
161
77
12:03
723
14
129
81
12:25
745
15
144
96
13:01
781
16
125
65
13:19
799
287
Koivisto
Daniel
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:33:00
55980
825
1
160
778
1:49
109
2
153
81
2:16
136
3
154
58
3:19
199
4
114
298
4:57
297
5
103
58
5:40
340
6
101
94
6:14
374
7
108
33
6:29
389
8
136
172
7:19
439
9
134
62
7:38
458
10
130
85
8:03
483
11
128
239
10:05
605
12
107
167
11:18
678
13
161
77
12:20
740
14
129
81
12:43
763
15
144
96
13:17
797
16
125
65
13:33
813
281
Ekström
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:27:00
55620
837
1
160
778
1:46
106
2
153
81
2:13
133
3
154
58
3:14
194
4
114
298
4:56
296
5
103
58
5:36
336
6
101
94
6:07
367
7
108
33
6:19
379
8
136
172
7:10
430
9
134
62
7:31
451
10
130
85
7:55
475
11
128
239
9:53
593
12
107
167
11:15
675
13
161
77
12:28
748
14
129
81
12:49
769
15
144
96
13:26
806
16
125
65
13:45
825
290
Salonen
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:36:00
56160
841
1
160
778
1:52
112
2
153
81
2:16
136
3
154
58
3:24
204
4
114
298
5:03
303
5
103
58
5:45
345
6
101
94
6:19
379
7
108
33
6:35
395
8
136
172
7:28
448
9
134
62
7:47
467
10
130
85
8:14
494
11
128
239
10:09
609
12
107
167
11:25
685
13
161
77
12:33
753
14
129
81
12:55
775
15
144
96
13:30
810
16
125
65
13:50
830
293
Ahola
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:39:00
56340
841
1
160
778
1:54
114
2
153
81
2:19
139
3
154
58
3:45
225
4
114
298
5:26
326
5
103
58
6:04
364
6
101
94
6:39
399
7
108
33
6:52
412
8
136
172
7:38
458
9
134
62
7:57
477
10
130
85
8:21
501
11
128
239
10:09
609
12
107
167
11:33
693
13
161
77
12:37
757
14
129
81
13:00
780
15
144
96
13:34
814
16
125
65
13:52
832
278
Rööm
Andres
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
EST
15:24:00
55440
845
1
160
778
1:52
112
2
153
81
2:22
142
3
154
58
3:25
205
4
114
298
5:07
307
5
103
58
5:50
350
6
101
94
6:22
382
7
108
33
6:34
394
8
136
172
7:29
449
9
134
62
7:49
469
10
130
85
8:15
495
11
128
239
10:11
611
12
107
167
11:31
691
13
161
77
12:42
762
14
129
81
13:05
785
15
144
96
13:40
820
16
125
65
13:56
836
284
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:30:00
55800
864
1
160
778
1:53
113
2
153
81
2:19
139
3
154
58
3:22
202
4
114
298
4:58
298
5
103
58
5:51
351
6
101
94
6:23
383
7
108
33
6:37
397
8
136
172
7:28
448
9
134
62
7:53
473
10
130
85
8:22
502
11
128
239
10:24
624
12
107
167
11:56
716
13
161
77
12:58
778
14
129
81
13:20
800
15
144
96
13:57
837
16
125
65
14:13
853
285
Ojanaho
Niilo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:31:00
55860
864
1
160
778
2:00
120
2
153
81
2:34
154
3
154
58
3:36
216
4
114
298
5:46
346
5
103
58
6:26
386
6
101
94
6:57
417
7
108
33
7:09
429
8
136
172
8:01
481
9
134
62
8:21
501
10
130
85
8:46
526
11
128
239
10:43
643
12
107
167
11:56
716
13
161
77
12:55
775
14
129
81
13:17
797
15
144
96
13:54
834
16
125
65
14:12
852
279
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:25:00
55500
878
1
160
778
1:53
113
2
153
81
2:19
139
3
154
58
3:36
216
4
114
298
5:22
322
5
103
58
6:19
379
6
101
94
6:50
410
7
108
33
7:03
423
8
136
172
7:52
472
9
134
62
8:19
499
10
130
85
8:44
524
11
128
239
10:40
640
12
107
167
12:04
724
13
161
77
13:08
788
14
129
81
13:30
810
15
144
96
14:08
848
16
125
65
14:26
866
275
Lilja
Juha
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:21:00
55260
886
1
160
778
1:56
116
2
153
81
2:27
147
3
154
58
3:33
213
4
114
298
5:23
323
5
103
58
6:04
364
6
101
94
6:35
395
7
108
33
6:48
408
8
136
172
7:41
461
9
134
62
8:07
487
10
130
85
8:34
514
11
128
239
10:33
633
12
107
167
12:06
726
13
161
77
13:13
793
14
129
81
13:40
820
15
144
96
14:17
857
16
125
65
14:35
875
276
Ketola
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:22:00
55320
890
1
160
778
1:54
114
2
153
81
2:22
142
3
154
58
3:31
211
4
114
298
5:17
317
5
103
58
6:11
371
6
101
94
6:45
405
7
108
33
7:00
420
8
136
172
7:51
471
9
134
62
8:11
491
10
130
85
8:39
519
11
128
239
10:45
645
12
107
167
12:12
732
13
161
77
13:18
798
14
129
81
13:43
823
15
144
96
14:20
860
16
125
65
14:38
878
271
Poutanen
Mikko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
891
1
160
778
1:50
110
2
153
81
2:21
141
3
154
58
3:26
206
4
114
298
5:04
304
5
103
58
5:49
349
6
101
94
6:21
381
7
108
33
6:33
393
8
136
172
7:28
448
9
134
62
7:52
472
10
130
85
8:32
512
11
128
239
10:21
621
12
107
167
12:22
742
13
161
77
13:26
806
14
129
81
13:48
828
15
144
96
14:22
862
16
125
65
14:40
880
272
Vuori
Justus
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:18:00
55080
892
1
160
778
2:01
121
2
153
81
2:27
147
3
154
58
3:39
219
4
114
298
5:24
324
5
103
58
6:40
400
6
101
94
7:17
437
7
108
33
7:30
450
8
136
172
8:22
502
9
134
62
8:43
523
10
130
85
9:08
548
11
128
239
11:04
664
12
107
167
12:24
744
13
161
77
13:31
811
14
129
81
13:52
832
15
144
96
14:23
863
16
125
65
14:42
882
282
Laakso
Ville
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
15:28:00
55680
892
1
160
778
1:53
113
2
153
81
2:31
151
3
154
58
3:52
232
4
114
298
5:40
340
5
103
58
6:19
379
6
101
94
6:54
414
7
108
33
7:05
425
8
136
172
8:03
483
9
134
62
8:30
510
10
130
85
8:56
536
11
128
239
10:52
652
12
107
167
12:18
738
13
161
77
13:20
800
14
129
81
13:43
823
15
144
96
14:21
861
16
125
65
14:41
881
280
Kinnala
Ville
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
895
1
160
778
2:07
127
2
153
81
2:38
158
3
154
58
3:58
238
4
114
298
5:49
349
5
103
58
6:29
389
6
101
94
6:59
419
7
108
33
7:12
432
8
136
172
7:59
479
9
134
62
8:19
499
10
130
85
9:03
543
11
128
239
10:59
659
12
107
167
12:18
738
13
161
77
13:28
808
14
129
81
13:49
829
15
144
96
14:25
865
16
125
65
14:44
884
267
Ruuhiala
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:13:00
54780
903
1
160
778
2:02
122
2
153
81
2:30
150
3
154
58
3:44
224
4
114
298
5:31
331
5
103
58
6:12
372
6
101
94
6:46
406
7
108
33
7:02
422
8
136
172
8:15
495
9
134
62
8:40
520
10
130
85
9:06
546
11
128
239
11:08
668
12
107
167
12:31
751
13
161
77
13:39
819
14
129
81
14:01
841
15
144
96
14:36
876
16
125
65
14:54
894
264
Vicari
Lars
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:10:00
54600
914
1
160
778
1:53
113
2
153
81
2:20
140
3
154
58
3:39
219
4
114
298
5:19
319
5
103
58
6:05
365
6
101
94
6:39
399
7
108
33
6:54
414
8
136
172
7:46
466
9
134
62
8:04
484
10
130
85
8:28
508
11
128
239
11:19
679
12
107
167
12:47
767
13
161
77
13:51
831
14
129
81
14:12
852
15
144
96
14:45
885
16
125
65
15:03
903
268
Saarnijoki
Miska
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:14:00
54840
924
1
160
778
1:55
115
2
153
81
2:22
142
3
154
58
3:29
209
4
114
298
5:23
323
5
103
58
6:24
384
6
101
94
7:02
422
7
108
33
7:15
435
8
136
172
8:10
490
9
134
62
8:34
514
10
130
85
9:00
540
11
128
239
11:21
681
12
107
167
12:45
765
13
161
77
13:51
831
14
129
81
14:14
854
15
144
96
14:52
892
16
125
65
15:12
912
273
Piironen
Konsta
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:19:00
55140
925
1
160
778
1:50
110
2
153
81
2:27
147
3
154
58
3:42
222
4
114
298
5:37
337
5
103
58
6:17
377
6
101
94
6:47
407
7
108
33
7:01
421
8
136
172
7:47
467
9
134
62
8:21
501
10
130
85
9:05
545
11
128
239
11:05
665
12
107
167
12:31
751
13
161
77
13:44
824
14
129
81
14:05
845
15
144
96
14:54
894
16
125
65
15:14
914
283
Hellman
Aleksi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:29:00
55740
932
1
160
778
2:38
158
2
153
81
3:04
184
3
154
58
4:23
263
4
114
298
6:09
369
5
103
58
6:52
412
6
101
94
7:24
444
7
108
33
7:38
458
8
136
172
8:29
509
9
134
62
8:54
534
10
130
85
9:20
560
11
128
239
11:21
681
12
107
167
13:01
781
13
161
77
14:02
842
14
129
81
14:25
865
15
144
96
15:03
903
16
125
65
15:20
920
266
Lehikoinen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:12:00
54720
932
1
160
778
1:56
116
2
153
81
2:27
147
3
154
58
3:40
220
4
114
298
5:33
333
5
103
58
6:20
380
6
101
94
6:57
417
7
108
33
7:09
429
8
136
172
8:07
487
9
134
62
8:54
534
10
130
85
9:19
559
11
128
239
11:24
684
12
107
167
13:03
783
13
161
77
14:04
844
14
129
81
14:27
867
15
144
96
15:02
902
16
125
65
15:21
921
277
Hyppölä
Pyry
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
15:23:00
55380
936
1
160
778
2:34
154
2
153
81
3:00
180
3
154
58
4:11
251
4
114
298
6:05
365
5
103
58
6:48
408
6
101
94
7:22
442
7
108
33
7:36
456
8
136
172
8:32
512
9
134
62
8:51
531
10
130
85
9:16
556
11
128
239
11:30
690
12
107
167
12:48
768
13
161
77
14:07
847
14
129
81
14:30
870
15
144
96
15:07
907
16
125
65
15:24
924
270
Sipiläinen
Konsta
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:16:00
54960
957
1
160
778
2:08
128
2
153
81
2:34
154
3
154
58
3:45
225
4
114
298
5:42
342
5
103
58
6:34
394
6
101
94
7:31
451
7
108
33
7:45
465
8
136
172
8:41
521
9
134
62
9:01
541
10
130
85
9:30
570
11
128
239
11:38
698
12
107
167
13:14
794
13
161
77
14:25
865
14
129
81
14:48
888
15
144
96
15:24
924
16
125
65
15:44
944
274
Pousi
Juho
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:20:00
55200
988
1
160
778
2:09
129
2
153
81
2:39
159
3
154
58
3:42
222
4
114
298
5:41
341
5
103
58
7:00
420
6
101
94
7:37
457
7
108
33
7:50
470
8
136
172
8:43
523
9
134
62
9:05
545
10
130
85
9:31
571
11
128
239
11:42
702
12
107
167
13:26
806
13
161
77
14:43
883
14
129
81
15:07
907
15
144
96
16:00
960
16
125
65
16:17
977
265
Rissanen
Roni-Ville
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
15:11:00
54660
991
1
160
778
2:45
165
2
153
81
3:10
190
3
154
58
4:26
266
4
114
298
6:19
379
5
103
58
7:05
425
6
101
94
7:38
458
7
108
33
7:52
472
8
136
172
8:45
525
9
134
62
9:05
545
10
130
85
9:30
570
11
128
239
12:00
720
12
107
167
13:48
828
13
161
77
14:52
892
14
129
81
15:18
918
15
144
96
15:57
957
16
125
65
16:17
977
269
Pernu
Juuso
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:15:00
54900
1009
1
160
778
2:17
137
2
153
81
2:44
164
3
154
58
3:58
238
4
114
298
5:48
348
5
103
58
6:34
394
6
101
94
7:10
430
7
108
33
7:21
441
8
136
172
9:37
577
9
134
62
9:55
595
10
130
85
10:22
622
11
128
239
12:29
749
12
107
167
14:25
865
13
161
77
15:31
931
14
129
81
15:51
951
15
144
96
16:24
984
16
125
65
16:38
998
292
Hiidenhovi
Aleks
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:38:00
56280
DQ
1
160
778
1:52
112
2
153
81
2:22
142
3
154
58
3:18
198
4
114
298
5:03
303
5
103
58
5:44
344
6
101
94
6:16
376
7
108
33
6:29
389
8
136
172
7:24
444
10
130
85
8:05
485
11
128
239
9:59
599
12
107
167
11:34
694
13
161
77
12:34
754
14
129
81
12:56
776
15
144
96
13:27
807
16
125
65
13:45
825
H14
2,0
323
Heikkilä
Niklas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:03:00
54180
715
1
115
591
1:28
88
2
146
73
2:16
136
3
160
42
2:58
178
4
153
81
3:25
205
5
154
58
4:40
280
6
148
272
6:25
385
7
150
48
6:59
419
8
143
30
7:31
451
9
106
274
8:51
531
10
107
44
9:05
545
11
161
77
10:03
603
12
129
81
10:24
624
13
121
177
11:09
669
14
119
70
11:28
688
15
125
56
11:44
704
304
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
729
1
115
591
1:28
88
2
146
73
2:15
135
3
160
42
2:54
174
4
153
81
3:24
204
5
154
58
4:34
274
6
148
272
6:09
369
7
150
48
6:44
404
8
143
30
7:21
441
9
106
274
8:44
524
10
107
44
9:01
541
11
161
77
10:04
604
12
129
81
10:28
628
13
121
177
11:19
679
14
119
70
11:41
701
15
125
56
11:58
718
319
Kontio
Kimmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:59:00
53940
731
1
115
591
1:34
94
2
146
73
2:28
148
3
160
42
3:09
189
4
153
81
3:37
217
5
154
58
4:38
278
6
148
272
6:09
369
7
150
48
6:53
413
8
143
30
7:24
444
9
106
274
8:46
526
10
107
44
9:02
542
11
161
77
10:11
611
12
129
81
10:36
636
13
121
177
11:24
684
14
119
70
11:45
705
15
125
56
12:02
722
311
Jalonen
Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:51:00
53460
737
1
115
591
1:36
96
2
146
73
2:33
153
3
160
42
3:12
192
4
153
81
3:38
218
5
154
58
4:36
276
6
148
272
6:13
373
7
150
48
6:46
406
8
143
30
7:21
441
9
106
274
8:52
532
10
107
44
9:05
545
11
161
77
10:06
606
12
129
81
10:31
631
13
121
177
11:24
684
14
119
70
11:46
706
15
125
56
12:04
724
313
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:53:00
53580
738
1
115
591
1:35
95
2
146
73
2:26
146
3
160
42
3:13
193
4
153
81
3:40
220
5
154
58
4:43
283
6
148
272
6:23
383
7
150
48
6:58
418
8
143
30
7:29
449
9
106
274
8:57
537
10
107
44
9:11
551
11
161
77
10:13
613
12
129
81
10:35
635
13
121
177
11:26
686
14
119
70
11:47
707
15
125
56
12:05
725
317
Silvennoinen
Oskari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:57:00
53820
753
1
115
591
1:39
99
2
146
73
2:27
147
3
160
42
3:11
191
4
153
81
3:39
219
5
154
58
4:44
284
6
148
272
6:41
401
7
150
48
7:14
434
8
143
30
7:48
468
9
106
274
9:11
551
10
107
44
9:26
566
11
161
77
10:27
627
12
129
81
10:49
649
13
121
177
11:41
701
14
119
70
12:04
724
15
125
56
12:23
743
320
Jussinmäki
Akseli
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
15:00:00
54000
753
1
115
591
1:41
101
2
146
73
2:40
160
3
160
42
3:19
199
4
153
81
3:44
224
5
154
58
4:49
289
6
148
272
6:26
386
7
150
48
7:01
421
8
143
30
7:45
465
9
106
274
9:14
554
10
107
44
9:27
567
11
161
77
10:29
629
12
129
81
10:51
651
13
121
177
11:42
702
14
119
70
12:07
727
15
125
56
12:22
742
322
Oksanen
Teemu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:02:00
54120
757
1
115
591
1:34
94
2
146
73
2:27
147
3
160
42
3:11
191
4
153
81
3:41
221
5
154
58
4:44
284
6
148
272
6:28
388
7
150
48
7:03
423
8
143
30
7:42
462
9
106
274
9:17
557
10
107
44
9:33
573
11
161
77
10:34
634
12
129
81
10:58
658
13
121
177
11:50
710
14
119
70
12:12
732
15
125
56
12:30
750
316
Asklöf
Henrik
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:56:00
53760
761
1
115
591
1:44
104
2
146
73
2:27
147
3
160
42
3:07
187
4
153
81
3:32
212
5
154
58
4:47
287
6
148
272
6:32
392
7
150
48
7:07
427
8
143
30
7:41
461
9
106
274
9:05
545
10
107
44
9:20
560
11
161
77
10:38
638
12
129
81
11:00
660
13
121
177
11:50
710
14
119
70
12:10
730
15
125
56
12:30
750
321
Kuva
Lassi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
775
1
115
591
1:49
109
2
146
73
2:38
158
3
160
42
3:32
212
4
153
81
4:01
241
5
154
58
5:01
301
6
148
272
6:58
418
7
150
48
7:32
452
8
143
30
8:03
483
9
106
274
9:32
572
10
107
44
9:46
586
11
161
77
10:41
641
12
129
81
11:03
663
13
121
177
11:55
715
14
119
70
12:23
743
15
125
56
12:42
762
315
Nissinen
Jere
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:55:00
53700
782
1
115
591
1:51
111
2
146
73
2:37
157
3
160
42
3:28
208
4
153
81
3:57
237
5
154
58
5:02
302
6
148
272
6:53
413
7
150
48
7:28
448
8
143
30
8:08
488
9
106
274
9:35
575
10
107
44
9:52
592
11
161
77
10:56
656
12
129
81
11:18
678
13
121
177
12:08
728
14
119
70
12:32
752
15
125
56
12:49
769
308
Nurminen
Eerik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:48:00
53280
783
1
115
591
1:31
91
2
146
73
2:18
138
3
160
42
3:04
184
4
153
81
3:36
216
5
154
58
4:51
291
6
148
272
6:54
414
7
150
48
7:30
450
8
143
30
8:05
485
9
106
274
9:41
581
10
107
44
9:55
595
11
161
77
11:01
661
12
129
81
11:22
682
13
121
177
12:12
732
14
119
70
12:36
756
15
125
56
12:52
772
301
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
14:41:00
52860
785
1
115
591
1:39
99
2
146
73
2:37
157
3
160
42
3:24
204
4
153
81
3:56
236
5
154
58
5:09
309
6
148
272
6:50
410
7
150
48
7:26
446
8
143
30
7:58
478
9
106
274
9:28
568
10
107
44
9:44
584
11
161
77
10:55
655
12
129
81
11:19
679
13
121
177
12:14
734
14
119
70
12:36
756
15
125
56
12:55
775
310
Tala
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:50:00
53400
788
1
115
591
1:57
117
2
146
73
3:15
195
3
160
42
3:55
235
4
153
81
4:25
265
5
154
58
5:32
332
6
148
272
7:19
439
7
150
48
7:53
473
8
143
30
8:28
508
9
106
274
9:53
593
10
107
44
10:09
609
11
161
77
11:12
672
12
129
81
11:34
694
13
121
177
12:24
744
14
119
70
12:43
763
15
125
56
12:59
779
324
Mähönen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:04:00
54240
788
1
115
591
1:28
88
2
146
73
2:22
142
3
160
42
3:11
191
4
153
81
3:40
220
5
154
58
5:02
302
6
148
272
7:13
433
7
150
48
7:47
467
8
143
30
8:18
498
9
106
274
9:48
588
10
107
44
10:01
601
11
161
77
11:02
662
12
129
81
11:25
685
13
121
177
12:12
732
14
119
70
12:38
758
15
125
56
12:55
775
309
Turkki
Eero
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
14:49:00
53340
798
1
115
591
1:47
107
2
146
73
2:43
163
3
160
42
3:23
203
4
153
81
3:53
233
5
154
58
5:37
337
6
148
272
7:27
447
7
150
48
8:02
482
8
143
30
8:34
514
9
106
274
9:54
594
10
107
44
10:08
608
11
161
77
11:16
676
12
129
81
11:38
698
13
121
177
12:26
746
14
119
70
12:51
771
15
125
56
13:07
787
307
Vaismaa
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:47:00
53220
803
1
115
591
1:40
100
2
146
73
2:39
159
3
160
42
3:28
208
4
153
81
3:53
233
5
154
58
5:17
317
6
148
272
7:10
430
7
150
48
7:48
468
8
143
30
8:34
514
9
106
274
10:03
603
10
107
44
10:17
617
11
161
77
11:25
685
12
129
81
11:47
707
13
121
177
12:34
754
14
119
70
12:55
775
15
125
56
13:11
791
305
Laakso
Lasse
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:45:00
53100
820
1
115
591
1:36
96
2
146
73
2:32
152
3
160
42
3:19
199
4
153
81
3:54
234
5
154
58
5:33
333
6
148
272
7:34
454
7
150
48
8:12
492
8
143
30
8:47
527
9
106
274
10:15
615
10
107
44
10:29
629
11
161
77
11:31
691
12
129
81
11:53
713
13
121
177
12:48
768
14
119
70
13:10
790
15
125
56
13:28
808
314
Viilo
Lasse
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:54:00
53640
821
1
115
591
1:41
101
2
146
73
2:31
151
3
160
42
3:16
196
4
153
81
3:46
226
5
154
58
5:28
328
6
148
272
7:21
441
7
150
48
7:59
479
8
143
30
8:33
513
9
106
274
10:10
610
10
107
44
10:24
624
11
161
77
11:32
692
12
129
81
11:57
717
13
121
177
12:53
773
14
119
70
13:13
793
15
125
56
13:29
809
302
Keronen
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:42:00
52920
823
1
115
591
1:43
103
2
146
73
2:44
164
3
160
42
3:26
206
4
153
81
3:54
234
5
154
58
4:55
295
6
148
272
7:03
423
7
150
48
7:49
469
8
143
30
8:21
501
9
106
274
9:51
591
10
107
44
10:05
605
11
161
77
11:40
700
12
129
81
12:05
725
13
121
177
12:54
774
14
119
70
13:14
794
15
125
56
13:31
811
318
Koivuniemi
Sakari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
14:58:00
53880
840
1
115
591
1:35
95
2
146
73
2:36
156
3
160
42
3:16
196
4
153
81
3:45
225
5
154
58
4:51
291
6
148
272
6:47
407
7
150
48
8:22
502
8
143
30
8:59
539
9
106
274
10:34
634
10
107
44
10:48
648
11
161
77
11:53
713
12
129
81
12:15
735
13
121
177
13:06
786
14
119
70
13:30
810
15
125
56
13:49
829
296
Kaario
Arttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:36:00
52560
841
1
115
591
1:47
107
2
146
73
2:41
161
3
160
42
3:25
205
4
153
81
3:59
239
5
154
58
5:18
318
6
148
272
7:07
427
7
150
48
7:51
471
8
143
30
8:30
510
9
106
274
10:09
609
10
107
44
10:25
625
11
161
77
11:45
705
12
129
81
12:10
730
13
121
177
13:05
785
14
119
70
13:28
808
15
125
56
13:46
826
300
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:40:00
52800
847
1
115
591
1:30
90
2
146
73
2:19
139
3
160
42
3:04
184
4
153
81
3:33
213
5
154
58
5:26
326
6
148
272
7:41
461
7
150
48
8:20
500
8
143
30
8:55
535
9
106
274
10:29
629
10
107
44
10:45
645
11
161
77
11:57
717
12
129
81
12:20
740
13
121
177
13:15
795
14
119
70
13:37
817
15
125
56
13:55
835
303
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
872
1
115
591
2:13
133
2
146
73
3:04
184
3
160
42
3:51
231
4
153
81
4:24
264
5
154
58
5:41
341
6
148
272
7:26
446
7
150
48
8:05
485
8
143
30
8:43
523
9
106
274
10:26
626
10
107
44
10:47
647
11
161
77
12:15
735
12
129
81
12:42
762
13
121
177
13:40
820
14
119
70
14:04
844
15
125
56
14:21
861
297
Virtanen
Aaro
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
14:37:00
52620
885
1
115
591
2:08
128
2
146
73
2:58
178
3
160
42
3:42
222
4
153
81
4:10
250
5
154
58
5:29
329
6
148
272
7:34
454
7
150
48
8:12
492
8
143
30
8:47
527
9
106
274
10:31
631
10
107
44
10:51
651
11
161
77
12:25
745
12
129
81
12:48
768
13
121
177
13:45
825
14
119
70
14:13
853
15
125
56
14:31
871
306
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:46:00
53160
911
1
115
591
1:52
112
2
146
73
2:53
173
3
160
42
3:43
223
4
153
81
4:14
254
5
154
58
5:55
355
6
148
272
8:19
499
7
150
48
8:56
536
8
143
30
9:32
572
9
106
274
11:22
682
10
107
44
11:37
697
11
161
77
12:46
766
12
129
81
13:13
793
13
121
177
14:10
850
14
119
70
14:38
878
15
125
56
14:58
898
299
Mårtenson
Valter
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:39:00
52740
912
1
115
591
1:44
104
2
146
73
4:11
251
3
160
42
4:51
291
4
153
81
5:28
328
5
154
58
6:54
414
6
148
272
8:45
525
7
150
48
9:23
563
8
143
30
9:55
595
9
106
274
11:32
692
10
107
44
11:47
707
11
161
77
13:07
787
12
129
81
13:32
812
13
121
177
14:24
864
14
119
70
14:44
884
15
125
56
15:00
900
312
Viinikainen
Vilppu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:52:00
53520
916
1
115
591
1:40
100
2
146
73
2:33
153
3
160
42
3:23
203
4
153
81
4:00
240
5
154
58
5:15
315
6
148
272
8:14
494
7
150
48
8:50
530
8
143
30
9:29
569
9
106
274
11:12
672
10
107
44
11:33
693
11
161
77
12:46
766
12
129
81
13:14
794
13
121
177
14:14
854
14
119
70
14:45
885
15
125
56
15:04
904
295
Pohja
Eetu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:35:00
52500
DQ
1
115
591
1:42
102
2
146
73
2:58
178
3
160
42
3:45
225
4
153
81
4:13
253
5
154
58
5:51
351
6
148
272
8:13
493
7
150
48
8:48
528
8
143
30
9:03
543
9
106
274
11:00
660
10
107
44
11:15
675
11
161
77
12:32
752
12
129
81
12:59
779
13
121
177
13:57
837
14
119
70
14:21
861
15
125
56
14:40
880
298
Vaenerberg
Niko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
14:38:00
52680
DQ
1
115
591
1:50
110
2
146
73
2:43
163
3
160
42
3:35
215
4
153
81
4:03
243
5
154
58
5:11
311
6
148
272
6:56
416
7
150
48
7:34
454
8
143
30
8:20
500
10
107
44
10:06
606
11
161
77
11:34
694
12
129
81
12:00
720
13
121
177
12:57
777
14
119
70
13:23
803
15
125
56
13:40
820
D20
2,8
164
Hulkkonen
Niina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:33:00
55980
894
1
162
914
2:07
127
2
120
85
2:40
160
3
153
94
3:11
191
4
154
58
4:16
256
5
148
272
5:54
354
6
103
79
6:45
405
7
105
64
7:10
430
8
108
66
7:35
455
9
136
172
8:29
509
10
134
62
8:48
528
11
111
167
9:51
591
12
116
238
11:21
681
13
107
134
12:25
745
14
161
77
13:28
808
15
129
81
13:50
830
16
144
96
14:26
866
17
125
65
14:43
883
167
Savkina
Ekaterina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
15:36:00
56160
902
1
162
914
2:01
121
2
120
85
2:33
153
3
153
94
3:04
184
4
154
58
4:04
244
5
148
272
5:52
352
6
103
79
6:40
400
7
105
64
7:19
439
8
108
66
7:40
460
9
136
172
8:28
508
10
134
62
8:51
531
11
111
167
9:57
597
12
116
238
11:23
683
13
107
134
12:24
744
14
161
77
13:31
811
15
129
81
13:53
833
16
144
96
14:29
869
17
125
65
14:50
890
157
Otsamo
Pihla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
908
1
162
914
2:01
121
2
120
85
2:33
153
3
153
94
3:02
182
4
154
58
4:04
244
5
148
272
5:40
340
6
103
79
6:30
390
7
105
64
6:55
415
8
108
66
7:19
439
9
136
172
8:13
493
10
134
62
8:33
513
11
111
167
9:32
572
12
116
238
11:01
661
13
107
134
12:08
728
14
161
77
13:37
817
15
129
81
14:00
840
16
144
96
14:37
877
17
125
65
14:56
896
161
Karvonen
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:30:00
55800
916
1
162
914
2:05
125
2
120
85
2:38
158
3
153
94
3:07
187
4
154
58
4:14
254
5
148
272
6:04
364
6
103
79
6:57
417
7
105
64
7:25
445
8
108
66
7:51
471
9
136
172
8:51
531
10
134
62
9:12
552
11
111
167
10:17
617
12
116
238
11:41
701
13
107
134
12:46
766
14
161
77
13:49
829
15
129
81
14:11
851
16
144
96
14:46
886
17
125
65
15:05
905
166
Schubnell
Lisa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
SUI
15:35:00
56100
916
1
162
914
2:00
120
2
120
85
2:33
153
3
153
94
3:02
182
4
154
58
4:06
246
5
148
272
5:47
347
6
103
79
6:42
402
7
105
64
7:06
426
8
108
66
7:29
449
9
136
172
8:29
509
10
134
62
8:50
530
11
111
167
9:52
592
12
116
238
11:17
677
13
107
134
12:43
763
14
161
77
13:43
823
15
129
81
14:07
847
16
144
96
14:44
884
17
125
65
15:05
905
156
Suhonen
Anniina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:25:00
55500
949
1
162
914
2:18
138
2
120
85
2:53
173
3
153
94
3:25
205
4
154
58
4:32
272
5
148
272
6:25
385
6
103
79
7:19
439
7
105
64
7:58
478
8
108
66
8:21
501
9
136
172
9:15
555
10
134
62
9:34
574
11
111
167
10:38
638
12
116
238
12:04
724
13
107
134
13:11
791
14
161
77
14:14
854
15
129
81
14:39
879
16
144
96
15:20
920
17
125
65
15:39
939
162
Skog
Henna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:31:00
55860
958
1
162
914
2:08
128
2
120
85
2:43
163
3
153
94
3:14
194
4
154
58
4:21
261
5
148
272
6:12
372
6
103
79
7:05
425
7
105
64
7:29
449
8
108
66
7:56
476
9
136
172
8:52
532
10
134
62
9:13
553
11
111
167
10:17
617
12
116
238
12:04
724
13
107
134
13:11
791
14
161
77
14:23
863
15
129
81
14:48
888
16
144
96
15:27
927
17
125
65
15:46
946
160
Kymäläinen
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:29:00
55740
975
1
162
914
2:06
126
2
120
85
2:42
162
3
153
94
3:11
191
4
154
58
4:31
271
5
148
272
6:33
393
6
103
79
7:27
447
7
105
64
7:53
473
8
108
66
8:16
496
9
136
172
9:18
558
10
134
62
9:46
586
11
111
167
10:53
653
12
116
238
12:29
749
13
107
134
13:39
819
14
161
77
14:44
884
15
129
81
15:07
907
16
144
96
15:44
944
17
125
65
16:02
962
154
Österman
Lilja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:23:00
55380
978
1
162
914
2:00
120
2
120
85
2:35
155
3
153
94
3:05
185
4
154
58
4:13
253
5
148
272
6:04
364
6
103
79
6:59
419
7
105
64
7:43
463
8
108
66
8:09
489
9
136
172
9:09
549
10
134
62
9:31
571
11
111
167
10:39
639
12
116
238
12:15
735
13
107
134
13:33
813
14
161
77
14:41
881
15
129
81
15:05
905
16
144
96
15:43
943
17
125
65
16:04
964
163
Heikkilä
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
981
1
162
914
2:08
128
2
120
85
2:46
166
3
153
94
3:20
200
4
154
58
4:26
266
5
148
272
6:33
393
6
103
79
7:29
449
7
105
64
7:59
479
8
108
66
8:23
503
9
136
172
9:20
560
10
134
62
9:40
580
11
111
167
10:45
645
12
116
238
12:22
742
13
107
134
13:29
809
14
161
77
14:44
884
15
129
81
15:08
908
16
144
96
15:46
946
17
125
65
16:08
968
165
Väyrynen
Aino
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:34:00
56040
988
1
162
914
1:56
116
2
120
85
2:31
151
3
153
94
3:02
182
4
154
58
4:09
249
5
148
272
6:36
396
6
103
79
7:30
450
7
105
64
7:58
478
8
108
66
8:21
501
9
136
172
9:20
560
10
134
62
9:42
582
11
111
167
10:47
647
12
116
238
12:22
742
13
107
134
13:34
814
14
161
77
14:50
890
15
129
81
15:15
915
16
144
96
15:54
954
17
125
65
16:15
975
152
Suutari
Mirka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:21:00
55260
1002
1
162
914
2:02
122
2
120
85
2:37
157
3
153
94
3:08
188
4
154
58
4:20
260
5
148
272
6:06
366
6
103
79
7:04
424
7
105
64
7:30
450
8
108
66
7:56
476
9
136
172
8:50
530
10
134
62
9:12
552
11
111
167
10:22
622
12
116
238
12:06
726
13
107
134
13:52
832
14
161
77
15:01
901
15
129
81
15:26
926
16
144
96
16:11
971
17
125
65
16:30
990
159
Hietanen
Pinja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
1005
1
162
914
2:06
126
2
120
85
2:41
161
3
153
94
3:20
200
4
154
58
4:30
270
5
148
272
6:12
372
6
103
79
7:06
426
7
105
64
8:10
490
8
108
66
8:36
516
9
136
172
9:41
581
10
134
62
10:03
603
11
111
167
11:07
667
12
116
238
12:52
772
13
107
134
14:03
843
14
161
77
15:11
911
15
129
81
15:35
935
16
144
96
16:12
972
17
125
65
16:33
993
142
Lammi
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:11:00
54660
1011
1
162
914
2:16
136
2
120
85
2:52
172
3
153
94
3:22
202
4
154
58
4:30
270
5
148
272
6:36
396
6
103
79
7:27
447
7
105
64
8:00
480
8
108
66
8:26
506
9
136
172
9:34
574
10
134
62
9:59
599
11
111
167
11:10
670
12
116
238
12:58
778
13
107
134
14:07
847
14
161
77
15:14
914
15
129
81
15:40
940
16
144
96
16:21
981
17
125
65
16:40
1000
147
Saarela
Ruska
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
1018
1
162
914
2:17
137
2
120
85
2:53
173
3
153
94
3:24
204
4
154
58
4:34
274
5
148
272
6:41
401
6
103
79
7:35
455
7
105
64
8:13
493
8
108
66
8:38
518
9
136
172
9:41
581
10
134
62
10:04
604
11
111
167
11:09
669
12
116
238
12:52
772
13
107
134
14:04
844
14
161
77
15:20
920
15
129
81
15:45
945
16
144
96
16:25
985
17
125
65
16:46
1006
151
Pusa
Sanna
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
1021
1
162
914
2:12
132
2
120
85
2:48
168
3
153
94
3:19
199
4
154
58
4:47
287
5
148
272
6:32
392
6
103
79
7:30
450
7
105
64
8:06
486
8
108
66
8:31
511
9
136
172
9:30
570
10
134
62
9:53
593
11
111
167
10:57
657
12
116
238
12:36
756
13
107
134
13:59
839
14
161
77
15:21
921
15
129
81
15:47
947
16
144
96
16:27
987
17
125
65
16:47
1007
153
Kotkajuuri
Anna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:22:00
55320
1023
1
162
914
2:07
127
2
120
85
2:41
161
3
153
94
3:08
188
4
154
58
4:26
266
5
148
272
6:20
380
6
103
79
7:09
429
7
105
64
8:39
519
8
108
66
9:04
544
9
136
172
9:57
597
10
134
62
10:18
618
11
111
167
11:24
684
12
116
238
12:53
773
13
107
134
14:12
852
14
161
77
15:28
928
15
129
81
15:53
953
16
144
96
16:30
990
17
125
65
16:50
1010
149
Sågfors
Emilia
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
15:18:00
55080
1027
1
162
914
2:24
144
2
120
85
3:00
180
3
153
94
3:33
213
4
154
58
4:45
285
5
148
272
6:58
418
6
103
79
7:54
474
7
105
64
8:25
505
8
108
66
8:51
531
9
136
172
9:49
589
10
134
62
10:12
612
11
111
167
11:17
677
12
116
238
12:59
779
13
107
134
14:13
853
14
161
77
15:24
924
15
129
81
15:49
949
16
144
96
16:33
993
17
125
65
16:54
1014
137
Nurmi
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1029
1
162
914
2:12
132
2
120
85
2:50
170
3
153
94
3:23
203
4
154
58
4:33
273
5
148
272
6:24
384
6
103
79
7:23
443
7
105
64
8:12
492
8
108
66
8:37
517
9
136
172
9:54
594
10
134
62
10:19
619
11
111
167
11:26
686
12
116
238
13:03
783
13
107
134
14:16
856
14
161
77
15:32
932
15
129
81
15:57
957
16
144
96
16:38
998
17
125
65
16:58
1018
141
Rantanen
Emilia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:10:00
54600
1044
1
162
914
2:09
129
2
120
85
2:48
168
3
153
94
3:21
201
4
154
58
4:32
272
5
148
272
6:57
417
6
103
79
7:56
476
7
105
64
8:23
503
8
108
66
8:48
528
9
136
172
9:51
591
10
134
62
10:13
613
11
111
167
11:25
685
12
116
238
13:04
784
13
107
134
14:19
859
14
161
77
15:33
933
15
129
81
16:01
961
16
144
96
16:48
1008
17
125
65
17:11
1031
145
Lohikainen
Milla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:14:00
54840
1051
1
162
914
2:25
145
2
120
85
3:04
184
3
153
94
3:38
218
4
154
58
5:10
310
5
148
272
7:05
425
6
103
79
8:04
484
7
105
64
8:37
517
8
108
66
9:03
543
9
136
172
10:03
603
10
134
62
10:26
626
11
111
167
11:32
692
12
116
238
13:18
798
13
107
134
14:36
876
14
161
77
15:48
948
15
129
81
16:14
974
16
144
96
16:57
1017
17
125
65
17:18
1038
155
Hämäläinen
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:24:00
55440
1051
1
162
914
2:10
130
2
120
85
2:46
166
3
153
94
3:18
198
4
154
58
4:25
265
5
148
272
6:20
380
6
103
79
7:29
449
7
105
64
7:56
476
8
108
66
8:21
501
9
136
172
10:11
611
10
134
62
10:35
635
11
111
167
11:42
702
12
116
238
13:16
796
13
107
134
14:25
865
14
161
77
15:50
950
15
129
81
16:14
974
16
144
96
16:58
1018
17
125
65
17:19
1039
148
Hyvärinen
Emilia
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
1057
1
162
914
2:08
128
2
120
85
2:46
166
3
153
94
3:19
199
4
154
58
4:34
274
5
148
272
6:45
405
6
103
79
7:54
474
7
105
64
8:22
502
8
108
66
8:47
527
9
136
172
9:52
592
10
134
62
10:14
614
11
111
167
11:23
683
12
116
238
13:06
786
13
107
134
14:21
861
14
161
77
15:58
958
15
129
81
16:24
984
16
144
96
17:05
1025
17
125
65
17:25
1045
143
Rautasalo
Essi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:12:00
54720
1077
1
162
914
2:18
138
2
120
85
2:56
176
3
153
94
3:31
211
4
154
58
4:48
288
5
148
272
6:44
404
6
103
79
7:56
476
7
105
64
8:29
509
8
108
66
8:56
536
9
136
172
10:07
607
10
134
62
10:31
631
11
111
167
11:49
709
12
116
238
13:37
817
13
107
134
14:56
896
14
161
77
16:07
967
15
129
81
16:35
995
16
144
96
17:21
1041
17
125
65
17:43
1063
146
Rooni
Triinu
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
EST
15:15:00
54900
1079
1
162
914
2:20
140
2
120
85
2:55
175
3
153
94
3:27
207
4
154
58
4:41
281
5
148
272
6:43
403
6
103
79
7:41
461
7
105
64
8:52
532
8
108
66
9:17
557
9
136
172
10:17
617
10
134
62
10:39
639
11
111
167
11:46
706
12
116
238
13:34
814
13
107
134
14:51
891
14
161
77
16:16
976
15
129
81
16:44
1004
16
144
96
17:26
1046
17
125
65
17:46
1066
138
Haapakoski
Tiina
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1085
1
162
914
2:13
133
2
120
85
2:49
169
3
153
94
3:20
200
4
154
58
4:29
269
5
148
272
6:38
398
6
103
79
8:01
481
7
105
64
8:31
511
8
108
66
8:59
539
9
136
172
10:01
601
10
134
62
10:30
630
11
111
167
11:51
711
12
116
238
13:41
821
13
107
134
14:57
897
14
161
77
16:17
977
15
129
81
16:45
1005
16
144
96
17:29
1049
17
125
65
17:53
1073
136
Bergman
Marjo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1085
1
162
914
2:09
129
2
120
85
2:46
166
3
153
94
3:26
206
4
154
58
4:39
279
5
148
272
6:53
413
6
103
79
7:53
473
7
105
64
8:25
505
8
108
66
8:51
531
9
136
172
10:02
602
10
134
62
10:45
645
11
111
167
11:57
717
12
116
238
13:40
820
13
107
134
14:54
894
14
161
77
16:17
977
15
129
81
16:45
1005
16
144
96
17:32
1052
17
125
65
17:53
1073
150
Turunen
Maaret
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:19:00
55140
1096
1
162
914
2:12
132
2
120
85
2:49
169
3
153
94
3:21
201
4
154
58
4:59
299
5
148
272
7:29
449
6
103
79
8:30
510
7
105
64
9:03
543
8
108
66
9:33
573
9
136
172
10:38
638
10
134
62
11:00
660
11
111
167
12:07
727
12
116
238
13:50
830
13
107
134
15:03
903
14
161
77
16:25
985
15
129
81
16:52
1012
16
144
96
17:36
1056
17
125
65
18:00
1080
140
Kanko
Ruut
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1104
1
162
914
2:11
131
2
120
85
2:49
169
3
153
94
3:47
227
4
154
58
5:25
325
5
148
272
7:27
447
6
103
79
8:23
503
7
105
64
8:56
536
8
108
66
9:22
562
9
136
172
10:38
638
10
134
62
11:03
663
11
111
167
12:13
733
12
116
238
13:58
838
13
107
134
15:15
915
14
161
77
16:31
991
15
129
81
17:01
1021
16
144
96
17:47
1067
17
125
65
18:10
1090
139
Heittola
Suvi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1104
1
162
914
2:18
138
2
120
85
2:54
174
3
153
94
3:27
207
4
154
58
4:55
295
5
148
272
6:58
418
6
103
79
8:12
492
7
105
64
8:59
539
8
108
66
9:25
565
9
136
172
10:26
626
10
134
62
10:47
647
11
111
167
11:57
717
12
116
238
13:46
826
13
107
134
15:13
913
14
161
77
16:28
988
15
129
81
16:58
1018
16
144
96
17:49
1069
17
125
65
18:13
1093
144
Huuha
Anni
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
15:13:00
54780
1129
1
162
914
2:20
140
2
120
85
3:04
184
3
153
94
3:36
216
4
154
58
5:21
321
5
148
272
7:42
462
6
103
79
8:41
521
7
105
64
9:14
554
8
108
66
9:39
579
9
136
172
10:44
644
10
134
62
11:16
676
11
111
167
12:21
741
12
116
238
14:06
846
13
107
134
15:24
924
14
161
77
17:06
1026
15
129
81
17:34
1054
16
144
96
18:19
1099
17
125
65
18:39
1119
158
Gustafsson
Jannina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:27:00
55620
DQ
1
162
914
1:55
115
2
120
85
2:26
146
3
153
94
2:53
173
4
154
58
3:54
234
5
148
272
5:44
344
6
103
79
6:31
391
7
105
64
6:55
415
8
108
66
7:18
438
9
136
172
8:10
490
11
111
167
9:25
565
12
116
238
10:53
653
13
107
134
11:54
714
14
161
77
13:01
781
15
129
81
13:22
802
16
144
96
13:57
837
17
125
65
14:15
855
D18
2,4
348
Haataja
Anna
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:37:00
56220
762
1
157
843
2:06
126
2
153
92
2:42
162
3
154
58
3:50
230
4
114
298
5:40
340
5
103
58
6:19
379
6
112
219
7:39
459
7
128
84
8:23
503
8
149
96
8:55
535
9
107
75
9:41
581
10
161
77
10:37
637
11
129
81
10:59
659
12
121
177
11:51
711
13
119
70
12:12
732
14
125
56
12:30
750
346
Manderbacka
Hanne
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:35:00
56100
807
1
157
843
2:12
132
2
153
92
2:49
169
3
154
58
3:49
229
4
114
298
5:31
331
5
103
58
6:24
384
6
112
219
7:51
471
7
128
84
8:41
521
8
149
96
9:15
555
9
107
75
10:08
608
10
161
77
11:11
671
11
129
81
11:34
694
12
121
177
12:27
747
13
119
70
12:56
776
14
125
56
13:15
795
347
Ukskoski
Karoliina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
15:36:00
56160
809
1
157
843
2:13
133
2
153
92
2:47
167
3
154
58
4:00
240
4
114
298
5:45
345
5
103
58
6:26
386
6
112
219
7:46
466
7
128
84
8:47
527
8
149
96
9:19
559
9
107
75
10:03
603
10
161
77
11:19
679
11
129
81
11:42
702
12
121
177
12:33
753
13
119
70
13:00
780
14
125
56
13:17
797
341
Aho
Petra
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:30:00
55800
813
1
157
843
2:12
132
2
153
92
2:46
166
3
154
58
3:53
233
4
114
298
5:47
347
5
103
58
6:33
393
6
112
219
7:59
479
7
128
84
8:49
529
8
149
96
9:22
562
9
107
75
10:12
612
10
161
77
11:17
677
11
129
81
11:41
701
12
121
177
12:34
754
13
119
70
13:02
782
14
125
56
13:20
800
339
Hasu
Outi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:28:00
55680
832
1
157
843
2:14
134
2
153
92
2:46
166
3
154
58
3:53
233
4
114
298
5:46
346
5
103
58
6:37
397
6
112
219
8:05
485
7
128
84
8:56
536
8
149
96
9:30
570
9
107
75
10:28
628
10
161
77
11:33
693
11
129
81
11:58
718
12
121
177
12:53
773
13
119
70
13:22
802
14
125
56
13:40
820
335
Viilo
Johanna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:24:00
55440
858
1
157
843
2:23
143
2
153
92
3:02
182
3
154
58
4:10
250
4
114
298
6:08
368
5
103
58
6:55
415
6
112
219
8:24
504
7
128
84
9:23
563
8
149
96
9:59
599
9
107
75
10:57
657
10
161
77
12:00
720
11
129
81
12:28
748
12
121
177
13:25
805
13
119
70
13:47
827
14
125
56
14:05
845
344
Kivistö
Tuulia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:33:00
55980
863
1
157
843
2:20
140
2
153
92
2:50
170
3
154
58
3:51
231
4
114
298
5:36
336
5
103
58
6:23
383
6
112
219
7:52
472
7
128
84
8:50
530
8
149
96
9:58
598
9
107
75
10:49
649
10
161
77
11:58
718
11
129
81
12:24
744
12
121
177
13:21
801
13
119
70
13:49
829
14
125
56
14:08
848
337
Matilainen
Helena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
872
1
157
843
2:24
144
2
153
92
3:03
183
3
154
58
4:07
247
4
114
298
6:13
373
5
103
58
7:04
424
6
112
219
8:36
516
7
128
84
9:30
570
8
149
96
10:06
606
9
107
75
11:10
670
10
161
77
12:17
737
11
129
81
12:43
763
12
121
177
13:39
819
13
119
70
14:01
841
14
125
56
14:20
860
340
Räisänen
Noora
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
15:29:00
55740
879
1
157
843
2:15
135
2
153
92
2:51
171
3
154
58
3:59
239
4
114
298
6:16
376
5
103
58
7:08
428
6
112
219
8:37
517
7
128
84
9:40
580
8
149
96
10:17
617
9
107
75
11:11
671
10
161
77
12:19
739
11
129
81
12:43
763
12
121
177
13:39
819
13
119
70
14:08
848
14
125
56
14:27
867
342
Marttinen
Sanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:31:00
55860
896
1
157
843
2:19
139
2
153
92
2:59
179
3
154
58
4:16
256
4
114
298
6:17
377
5
103
58
7:09
429
6
112
219
8:41
521
7
128
84
9:48
588
8
149
96
10:25
625
9
107
75
11:15
675
10
161
77
12:43
763
11
129
81
13:09
789
12
121
177
14:03
843
13
119
70
14:24
864
14
125
56
14:44
884
336
Rajamäki
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:25:00
55500
904
1
157
843
2:23
143
2
153
92
2:59
179
3
154
58
4:16
256
4
114
298
6:20
380
5
103
58
7:04
424
6
112
219
8:37
517
7
128
84
9:40
580
8
149
96
10:17
617
9
107
75
11:16
676
10
161
77
12:34
754
11
129
81
13:00
780
12
121
177
14:01
841
13
119
70
14:30
870
14
125
56
14:49
889
333
Lövdal
Elin
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:22:00
55320
911
1
157
843
2:28
148
2
153
92
3:04
184
3
154
58
4:15
255
4
114
298
6:21
381
5
103
58
7:11
431
6
112
219
9:09
549
7
128
84
10:08
608
8
149
96
10:48
648
9
107
75
11:41
701
10
161
77
12:51
771
11
129
81
13:16
796
12
121
177
14:12
852
13
119
70
14:42
882
14
125
56
14:59
899
338
Rehn
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:27:00
55620
927
1
157
843
2:19
139
2
153
92
2:55
175
3
154
58
4:05
245
4
114
298
6:12
372
5
103
58
6:58
418
6
112
219
8:36
516
7
128
84
10:06
606
8
149
96
10:45
645
9
107
75
11:43
703
10
161
77
13:07
787
11
129
81
13:32
812
12
121
177
14:33
873
13
119
70
14:55
895
14
125
56
15:14
914
334
Korhonen
Julia
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:23:00
55380
946
1
157
843
2:27
147
2
153
92
3:06
186
3
154
58
4:20
260
4
114
298
6:31
391
5
103
58
7:43
463
6
112
219
9:26
566
7
128
84
10:24
624
8
149
96
11:02
662
9
107
75
12:01
721
10
161
77
13:17
797
11
129
81
13:43
823
12
121
177
14:52
892
13
119
70
15:16
916
14
125
56
15:34
934
345
Sassi-Päkkilä
Liisa
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:34:00
56040
951
1
157
843
3:23
203
2
153
92
3:57
237
3
154
58
5:04
304
4
114
298
7:01
421
5
103
58
8:20
500
6
112
219
9:52
592
7
128
84
10:46
646
8
149
96
11:21
681
9
107
75
12:15
735
10
161
77
13:25
805
11
129
81
13:49
829
12
121
177
14:48
888
13
119
70
15:19
919
14
125
56
15:38
938
331
Jussila
Jutta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:20:00
55200
952
1
157
843
2:25
145
2
153
92
3:03
183
3
154
58
4:34
274
4
114
298
6:39
399
5
103
58
7:28
448
6
112
219
9:40
580
7
128
84
10:30
630
8
149
96
11:08
668
9
107
75
12:02
722
10
161
77
13:26
806
11
129
81
13:52
832
12
121
177
14:55
895
13
119
70
15:23
923
14
125
56
15:39
939
343
Väisänen
Essi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:32:00
55920
953
1
157
843
2:18
138
2
153
92
2:54
174
3
154
58
4:05
245
4
114
298
6:00
360
5
103
58
7:47
467
6
112
219
9:21
561
7
128
84
10:47
647
8
149
96
11:24
684
9
107
75
12:15
735
10
161
77
13:27
807
11
129
81
13:53
833
12
121
177
14:55
895
13
119
70
15:19
919
14
125
56
15:40
940
326
Lindfelt
Suvi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:15:00
54900
978
1
157
843
2:42
162
2
153
92
3:18
198
3
154
58
4:38
278
4
114
298
6:44
404
5
103
58
7:45
465
6
112
219
9:28
568
7
128
84
10:41
641
8
149
96
11:20
680
9
107
75
12:21
741
10
161
77
13:37
817
11
129
81
14:07
847
12
121
177
15:12
912
13
119
70
15:43
943
14
125
56
16:04
964
330
Julkunen
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:19:00
55140
988
1
157
843
2:26
146
2
153
92
3:06
186
3
154
58
4:17
257
4
114
298
7:25
445
5
103
58
8:07
487
6
112
219
9:47
587
7
128
84
10:47
647
8
149
96
11:28
688
9
107
75
12:27
747
10
161
77
14:00
840
11
129
81
14:26
866
12
121
177
15:26
926
13
119
70
15:58
958
14
125
56
16:14
974
332
Juvakka
Vilma
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:21:00
55260
994
1
157
843
2:21
141
2
153
92
2:58
178
3
154
58
4:15
255
4
114
298
6:10
370
5
103
58
7:27
447
6
112
219
9:33
573
7
128
84
10:40
640
8
149
96
11:22
682
9
107
75
12:24
744
10
161
77
13:43
823
11
129
81
14:11
851
12
121
177
15:18
918
13
119
70
15:57
957
14
125
56
16:22
982
329
Mäntylä
Tanja
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
15:18:00
55080
1036
1
157
843
2:37
157
2
153
92
3:18
198
3
154
58
5:12
312
4
114
298
7:28
448
5
103
58
8:39
519
6
112
219
10:31
631
7
128
84
11:31
691
8
149
96
12:12
732
9
107
75
13:19
799
10
161
77
14:38
878
11
129
81
15:08
908
12
121
177
16:13
973
13
119
70
16:41
1001
14
125
56
17:03
1023
327
Korpela
Laura
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:16:00
54960
1129
1
157
843
3:03
183
2
153
92
3:57
237
3
154
58
5:35
335
4
114
298
8:12
492
5
103
58
9:14
554
6
112
219
11:09
669
7
128
84
12:35
755
8
149
96
13:20
800
9
107
75
14:26
866
10
161
77
15:53
953
11
129
81
16:27
987
12
121
177
17:41
1061
13
119
70
18:09
1089
14
125
56
18:33
1113
328
Tarvainen
Heini
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:17:00
55020
DQ
1
157
843
2:19
139
2
153
92
2:57
177
3
154
58
4:10
250
4
114
298
7:58
478
5
103
58
8:46
526
6
112
219
10:49
649
7
128
84
11:49
709
8
149
96
14:20
860
10
161
77
16:08
968
11
129
81
16:33
993
12
121
177
17:28
1048
13
119
70
17:57
1077
14
125
56
18:17
1097
D17
2,2
386
Koskinen
Noora
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:34:00
56040
649
1
120
873
2:23
143
2
153
94
2:51
171
3
154
58
3:48
228
4
148
272
5:17
317
5
152
37
5:40
340
6
143
70
6:10
370
7
149
174
7:02
422
8
107
75
7:47
467
9
161
77
8:45
525
10
129
81
9:08
548
11
121
177
10:01
601
12
119
70
10:21
621
13
125
56
10:38
638
384
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
699
1
120
873
2:25
145
2
153
94
2:55
175
3
154
58
3:57
237
4
148
272
5:48
348
5
152
37
6:12
372
6
143
70
6:45
405
7
149
174
7:38
458
8
107
75
8:27
507
9
161
77
9:28
568
10
129
81
9:50
590
11
121
177
10:42
642
12
119
70
11:10
670
13
125
56
11:28
688
385
Rahkola
Ella-Noora
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:33:00
55980
710
1
120
873
2:24
144
2
153
94
2:57
177
3
154
58
4:06
246
4
148
272
5:51
351
5
152
37
6:16
376
6
143
70
6:49
409
7
149
174
7:44
464
8
107
75
8:31
511
9
161
77
9:39
579
10
129
81
10:04
604
11
121
177
10:59
659
12
119
70
11:20
680
13
125
56
11:38
698
378
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:26:00
55560
723
1
120
873
2:31
151
2
153
94
3:04
184
3
154
58
4:10
250
4
148
272
5:51
351
5
152
37
6:16
376
6
143
70
6:48
408
7
149
174
7:45
465
8
107
75
8:36
516
9
161
77
9:48
588
10
129
81
10:13
613
11
121
177
11:10
670
12
119
70
11:33
693
13
125
56
11:50
710
366
Myrskog
Ellen
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
15:14:00
54840
723
1
120
873
2:21
141
2
153
94
2:50
170
3
154
58
3:52
232
4
148
272
6:00
360
5
152
37
6:24
384
6
143
70
6:58
418
7
149
174
7:53
473
8
107
75
8:42
522
9
161
77
9:42
582
10
129
81
10:07
607
11
121
177
11:01
661
12
119
70
11:30
690
13
125
56
11:50
710
383
Martikainen
Karoliina
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:31:00
55860
733
1
120
873
2:26
146
2
153
94
2:57
177
3
154
58
4:07
247
4
148
272
5:49
349
5
152
37
6:14
374
6
143
70
6:52
412
7
149
174
7:47
467
8
107
75
8:42
522
9
161
77
9:54
594
10
129
81
10:18
618
11
121
177
11:14
674
12
119
70
11:43
703
13
125
56
12:01
721
371
Valtonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:19:00
55140
739
1
120
873
2:34
154
2
153
94
3:05
185
3
154
58
4:14
254
4
148
272
5:55
355
5
152
37
6:19
379
6
143
70
6:52
412
7
149
174
7:51
471
8
107
75
8:55
535
9
161
77
10:00
600
10
129
81
10:25
625
11
121
177
11:22
682
12
119
70
11:46
706
13
125
56
12:07
727
380
Mellberg
Sonja
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
745
1
120
873
2:26
146
2
153
94
2:56
176
3
154
58
4:18
258
4
148
272
6:05
365
5
152
37
6:30
390
6
143
70
7:03
423
7
149
174
8:01
481
8
107
75
8:57
537
9
161
77
10:11
611
10
129
81
10:35
635
11
121
177
11:31
691
12
119
70
11:53
713
13
125
56
12:12
732
375
Haltia
Riikka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:23:00
55380
750
1
120
873
2:39
159
2
153
94
3:12
192
3
154
58
4:21
261
4
148
272
6:13
373
5
152
37
6:37
397
6
143
70
7:10
430
7
149
174
8:11
491
8
107
75
9:02
542
9
161
77
10:06
606
10
129
81
10:31
631
11
121
177
11:32
692
12
119
70
11:56
716
13
125
56
12:17
737
373
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:21:00
55260
755
1
120
873
2:33
153
2
153
94
3:06
186
3
154
58
4:30
270
4
148
272
6:14
374
5
152
37
6:39
399
6
143
70
7:18
438
7
149
174
8:18
498
8
107
75
9:13
553
9
161
77
10:19
619
10
129
81
10:42
642
11
121
177
11:39
699
12
119
70
12:03
723
13
125
56
12:22
742
382
Ståhlberg
Emilia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:30:00
55800
762
1
120
873
2:27
147
2
153
94
3:00
180
3
154
58
4:14
254
4
148
272
6:29
389
5
152
37
6:51
411
6
143
70
7:22
442
7
149
174
8:30
510
8
107
75
9:21
561
9
161
77
10:24
624
10
129
81
10:48
648
11
121
177
11:43
703
13
125
56
12:29
749
377
Kivilaakso
Anni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:25:00
55500
774
1
120
873
2:26
146
2
153
94
2:58
178
3
154
58
4:10
250
4
148
272
6:12
372
5
152
37
6:36
396
6
143
70
7:15
435
7
149
174
8:14
494
8
107
75
9:23
563
9
161
77
10:41
641
10
129
81
11:06
666
11
121
177
12:00
720
12
119
70
12:23
743
13
125
56
12:40
760
379
Näsi
Aurora
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:27:00
55620
780
1
120
873
2:35
155
2
153
94
3:07
187
3
154
58
4:22
262
4
148
272
6:10
370
5
152
37
6:35
395
6
143
70
7:12
432
7
149
174
8:14
494
8
107
75
9:16
556
9
161
77
10:44
644
10
129
81
11:09
669
11
121
177
12:05
725
12
119
70
12:29
749
13
125
56
12:48
768
374
Metsola
Roosa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:22:00
55320
782
1
120
873
2:41
161
2
153
94
3:12
192
3
154
58
4:28
268
4
148
272
6:20
380
5
152
37
6:45
405
6
143
70
7:26
446
7
149
174
8:22
502
8
107
75
9:16
556
9
161
77
10:48
648
10
129
81
11:12
672
11
121
177
12:10
730
12
119
70
12:33
753
13
125
56
12:50
770
367
Pakkanen
Reetta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:15:00
54900
795
1
120
873
2:38
158
2
153
94
3:14
194
3
154
58
4:20
260
4
148
272
6:24
384
5
152
37
6:50
410
6
143
70
7:29
449
7
149
174
8:30
510
8
107
75
9:32
572
9
161
77
10:49
649
10
129
81
11:15
675
11
121
177
12:21
741
12
119
70
12:45
765
13
125
56
13:04
784
368
Salonen
Inka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
797
1
120
873
2:49
169
2
153
94
3:26
206
3
154
58
4:36
276
4
148
272
6:52
412
5
152
37
7:15
435
6
143
70
7:54
474
7
149
174
8:50
530
8
107
75
9:43
583
9
161
77
11:00
660
10
129
81
11:25
685
11
121
177
12:25
745
12
119
70
12:49
769
13
125
56
13:07
787
370
Jerkku
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:18:00
55080
803
1
120
873
2:46
166
2
153
94
3:21
201
3
154
58
4:53
293
4
148
272
7:03
423
5
152
37
7:26
446
6
143
70
7:59
479
7
149
174
8:57
537
8
107
75
9:58
598
9
161
77
11:06
666
10
129
81
11:29
689
11
121
177
12:27
747
12
119
70
12:51
771
13
125
56
13:10
790
376
Kaartinen
Selja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:24:00
55440
810
1
120
873
2:40
160
2
153
94
3:10
190
3
154
58
4:20
260
4
148
272
6:37
397
5
152
37
7:05
425
6
143
70
7:41
461
7
149
174
8:40
520
8
107
75
9:33
573
9
161
77
11:14
674
10
129
81
11:40
700
11
121
177
12:36
756
12
119
70
13:01
781
13
125
56
13:19
799
369
Suutari
Tuuli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
820
1
120
873
2:59
179
2
153
94
3:26
206
3
154
58
4:35
275
4
148
272
6:43
403
5
152
37
7:06
426
6
143
70
7:45
465
7
149
174
8:43
523
8
107
75
9:42
582
9
161
77
11:14
674
10
129
81
11:42
702
11
121
177
12:40
760
12
119
70
13:11
791
13
125
56
13:27
807
364
Antikainen
Inna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:12:00
54720
822
1
120
873
2:48
168
2
153
94
3:18
198
3
154
58
4:40
280
4
148
272
6:57
417
5
152
37
7:23
443
6
143
70
7:58
478
7
149
174
8:59
539
8
107
75
9:58
598
9
161
77
11:14
674
10
129
81
11:42
702
11
121
177
12:43
763
12
119
70
13:08
788
13
125
56
13:30
810
361
Jaatinen
Milja
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
15:09:00
54540
860
1
120
873
3:00
180
2
153
94
3:34
214
3
154
58
4:47
287
4
148
272
7:07
427
5
152
37
7:34
454
6
143
70
8:11
491
7
149
174
9:16
556
8
107
75
10:30
630
9
161
77
11:45
705
10
129
81
12:12
732
11
121
177
13:20
800
12
119
70
13:45
825
13
125
56
14:06
846
372
Väliheikki
Petra
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
15:20:00
55200
872
1
120
873
2:53
173
2
153
94
3:26
206
3
154
58
5:05
305
4
148
272
7:30
450
5
152
37
7:55
475
6
143
70
8:31
511
7
149
174
9:33
573
8
107
75
10:29
629
9
161
77
12:01
721
10
129
81
12:27
747
11
121
177
13:37
817
12
119
70
14:00
840
13
125
56
14:18
858
381
Rajala
Milla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
15:29:00
55740
879
1
120
873
2:36
156
2
153
94
3:08
188
3
154
58
4:43
283
4
148
272
7:21
441
5
152
37
7:47
467
6
143
70
8:53
533
7
149
174
9:49
589
8
107
75
10:40
640
9
161
77
12:17
737
10
129
81
12:42
762
11
121
177
13:38
818
12
119
70
14:08
848
13
125
56
14:27
867
363
Ekström
Hanne-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:11:00
54660
912
1
120
873
3:14
194
2
153
94
3:48
228
3
154
58
5:08
308
4
148
272
7:42
462
5
152
37
8:09
489
6
143
70
8:50
530
7
149
174
9:56
596
8
107
75
11:21
681
9
161
77
12:32
752
10
129
81
13:00
780
11
121
177
14:04
844
12
119
70
14:37
877
13
125
56
14:59
899
360
Backman
Saana
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
15:08:00
54480
948
1
120
873
3:09
189
2
153
94
3:48
228
3
154
58
5:46
346
4
148
272
8:21
501
5
152
37
8:48
528
6
143
70
9:30
570
7
149
174
10:42
642
8
107
75
11:47
707
9
161
77
13:09
789
10
129
81
13:39
819
11
121
177
14:50
890
12
119
70
15:15
915
13
125
56
15:35
935
362
Raivio
Venla-Lyydia
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:10:00
54600
1014
1
120
873
3:59
239
2
153
94
4:35
275
3
154
58
5:56
356
4
148
272
8:32
512
5
152
37
9:06
546
6
143
70
10:00
600
7
149
174
11:03
663
8
107
75
12:23
743
9
161
77
13:57
837
10
129
81
14:27
867
11
121
177
15:50
950
12
119
70
16:17
977
13
125
56
16:40
1000
359
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1042
1
120
873
3:13
193
2
153
94
3:53
233
3
154
58
5:59
359
4
148
272
9:01
541
5
152
37
9:33
573
6
143
70
10:15
615
7
149
174
11:33
693
8
107
75
12:47
767
9
161
77
14:24
864
10
129
81
14:57
897
11
121
177
16:13
973
12
119
70
16:43
1003
13
125
56
17:06
1026
357
Ruponen
Terhi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1080
1
120
873
3:22
202
2
153
94
3:59
239
3
154
58
5:33
333
4
148
272
10:08
608
5
152
37
10:33
633
6
143
70
11:38
698
7
149
174
12:48
768
8
107
75
13:54
834
9
161
77
15:23
923
10
129
81
15:58
958
11
121
177
17:01
1021
12
119
70
17:29
1049
13
125
56
17:49
1069
365
Pöllänen
Elsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
DQ
1
120
873
2:55
175
2
153
94
3:26
206
3
154
58
4:54
294
4
148
272
7:14
434
5
152
37
7:40
460
6
143
70
8:24
504
7
149
174
9:29
569
8
107
75
10:26
626
9
161
77
11:44
704
10
129
81
12:10
730
11
121
177
13:11
791
13
125
56
13:42
822
358
Fingerroos
Camilla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:06:00
54360
DQ
1
120
873
2:49
169
2
153
94
3:22
202
3
154
58
4:56
296
D16
2,0
417
Cederberg
Ida-Marie
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:39:00
56340
624
1
153
711
2:14
134
2
155
69
3:07
187
3
114
293
4:50
290
4
152
37
5:02
302
5
150
41
5:16
316
6
149
198
6:18
378
7
146
122
7:14
434
8
160
42
7:58
478
9
157
64
8:17
497
10
129
87
8:44
524
11
127
154
9:37
577
12
119
40
9:56
596
13
125
56
10:13
613
414
Klemettinen
Veera
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:36:00
56160
626
1
153
711
2:20
140
2
155
69
3:14
194
3
114
293
4:53
293
4
152
37
5:06
306
5
150
41
5:19
319
6
149
198
6:18
378
7
146
122
7:25
445
8
160
42
8:10
490
9
157
64
8:25
505
10
129
87
8:50
530
11
127
154
9:38
578
12
119
40
9:56
596
13
125
56
10:15
615
407
Haapasaari
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:29:00
55740
656
1
153
711
2:25
145
2
155
69
3:25
205
3
114
293
5:15
315
4
152
37
5:29
329
5
150
41
5:44
344
6
149
198
6:49
409
7
146
122
7:46
466
8
160
42
8:31
511
9
157
64
8:49
529
10
129
87
9:16
556
11
127
154
10:04
604
12
119
40
10:25
625
416
Nummela
Liinu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:38:00
56280
661
1
153
711
2:45
165
2
155
69
3:37
217
3
114
293
5:25
325
4
152
37
5:40
340
5
150
41
5:53
353
6
149
198
6:52
412
7
146
122
7:55
475
8
160
42
8:39
519
9
157
64
8:57
537
10
129
87
9:22
562
11
127
154
10:13
613
12
119
40
10:32
632
13
125
56
10:50
650
415
Roininen
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:37:00
56220
663
1
153
711
2:31
151
2
155
69
3:26
206
3
114
293
5:12
312
4
152
37
5:27
327
5
150
41
5:41
341
6
149
198
6:45
405
7
146
122
7:45
465
8
160
42
8:30
510
9
157
64
8:50
530
10
129
87
9:19
559
11
127
154
10:11
611
12
119
40
10:31
631
13
125
56
10:50
650
409
Norrbacka
Sanni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:31:00
55860
666
1
153
711
2:15
135
2
155
69
3:13
193
3
114
293
4:57
297
4
152
37
5:11
311
5
150
41
5:27
327
6
149
198
6:27
387
7
146
122
7:37
457
8
160
42
8:38
518
9
157
64
8:56
536
10
129
87
9:23
563
11
127
154
10:14
614
12
119
40
10:36
636
13
125
56
10:54
654
403
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:25:00
55500
674
1
153
711
2:13
133
2
155
69
3:09
189
3
114
293
4:58
298
4
152
37
5:13
313
5
150
41
5:28
328
6
149
198
6:34
394
7
146
122
7:40
460
8
160
42
8:38
518
9
157
64
8:59
539
10
129
87
9:27
567
11
127
154
10:21
621
12
119
40
10:40
640
13
125
56
11:00
660
413
Niva
Sara
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
15:35:00
56100
682
1
153
711
2:37
157
2
155
69
3:34
214
3
114
293
5:29
329
4
152
37
5:43
343
5
150
41
5:59
359
6
149
198
7:00
420
7
146
122
8:05
485
8
160
42
8:55
535
9
157
64
9:17
557
10
129
87
9:42
582
11
127
154
10:32
632
12
119
40
10:51
651
13
125
56
11:10
670
411
Juva
Jonna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:33:00
55980
683
1
153
711
2:23
143
2
155
69
3:20
200
3
114
293
5:12
312
4
152
37
5:26
326
5
150
41
5:42
342
6
149
198
6:48
408
7
146
122
7:57
477
8
160
42
8:46
526
9
157
64
9:06
546
10
129
87
9:35
575
11
127
154
10:27
627
12
119
40
10:53
653
13
125
56
11:11
671
412
Mahlamäki
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:34:00
56040
685
1
153
711
2:23
143
2
155
69
3:38
218
3
114
293
5:30
330
4
152
37
5:43
343
5
150
41
5:57
357
6
149
198
6:59
419
7
146
122
7:52
472
8
160
42
8:36
516
9
157
64
9:09
549
10
129
87
9:43
583
11
127
154
10:36
636
12
119
40
10:55
655
13
125
56
11:12
672
399
Hasu
Iina
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:21:00
55260
691
1
153
711
2:30
150
2
155
69
3:34
214
3
114
293
5:35
335
4
152
37
5:49
349
5
150
41
6:04
364
6
149
198
7:13
433
7
146
122
8:13
493
8
160
42
9:00
540
9
157
64
9:19
559
10
129
87
9:46
586
11
127
154
10:36
636
12
119
40
11:01
661
13
125
56
11:19
679
405
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:27:00
55620
693
1
153
711
2:33
153
2
155
69
3:27
207
3
114
293
5:24
324
4
152
37
5:38
338
5
150
41
5:52
352
6
149
198
6:59
419
7
146
122
8:20
500
8
160
42
9:08
548
9
157
64
9:26
566
10
129
87
9:52
592
11
127
154
10:43
643
12
119
40
11:02
662
13
125
56
11:20
680
406
Nymalm
Amy
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:28:00
55680
694
1
153
711
2:14
134
2
155
69
3:30
210
3
114
293
5:19
319
4
152
37
5:32
332
5
150
41
5:52
352
6
149
198
6:52
412
7
146
122
8:11
491
8
160
42
9:03
543
9
157
64
9:25
565
10
129
87
9:54
594
11
127
154
10:44
644
12
119
40
11:04
664
13
125
56
11:22
682
404
Plit
Heidi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:26:00
55560
695
1
153
711
2:49
169
2
155
69
3:44
224
3
114
293
5:32
332
4
152
37
5:46
346
5
150
41
6:00
360
6
149
198
7:02
422
7
146
122
8:21
501
8
160
42
9:05
545
9
157
64
9:24
564
10
129
87
9:51
591
11
127
154
10:44
644
12
119
40
11:04
664
13
125
56
11:22
682
402
Rintanen
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:24:00
55440
714
1
153
711
2:26
146
2
155
69
3:51
231
3
114
293
5:50
350
4
152
37
6:04
364
5
150
41
6:19
379
6
149
198
7:28
448
7
146
122
8:28
508
8
160
42
9:14
554
9
157
64
9:34
574
10
129
87
10:01
601
11
127
154
10:58
658
12
119
40
11:22
682
13
125
56
11:40
700
393
Kirvesmies
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
723
1
153
711
2:27
147
2
155
69
3:29
209
3
114
293
5:20
320
4
152
37
5:36
336
5
150
41
5:53
353
6
149
198
6:58
418
7
146
122
8:14
494
8
160
42
9:18
558
9
157
64
9:38
578
10
129
87
10:10
610
11
127
154
11:08
668
12
119
40
11:29
689
13
125
56
11:49
709
396
Pitkänen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:18:00
55080
730
1
153
711
2:48
168
2
155
69
4:25
265
3
114
293
6:22
382
4
152
37
6:37
397
5
150
41
6:52
412
6
149
198
7:56
476
7
146
122
8:52
532
8
160
42
9:39
579
9
157
64
10:03
603
10
129
87
10:30
630
11
127
154
11:21
681
12
119
40
11:40
700
13
125
56
11:57
717
394
Liitiäinen
Janika
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:16:00
54960
735
1
153
711
2:29
149
2
155
69
3:30
210
3
114
293
5:24
324
4
152
37
5:41
341
5
150
41
5:58
358
6
149
198
7:06
426
7
146
122
8:37
517
8
160
42
9:31
571
9
157
64
9:56
596
10
129
87
10:23
623
11
127
154
11:19
679
12
119
40
11:41
701
13
125
56
12:02
722
398
Räsänen
Johanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
735
1
153
711
2:33
153
2
155
69
3:48
228
3
114
293
5:44
344
4
152
37
6:00
360
5
150
41
6:15
375
6
149
198
7:23
443
7
146
122
8:57
537
8
160
42
9:43
583
9
157
64
10:04
604
10
129
87
10:32
632
11
127
154
11:25
685
12
119
40
11:44
704
13
125
56
12:03
723
395
Koskela
Sanna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:17:00
55020
735
1
153
711
3:01
181
2
155
69
4:00
240
3
114
293
5:59
359
4
152
37
6:14
374
5
150
41
6:30
390
6
149
198
7:37
457
7
146
122
8:51
531
8
160
42
9:38
578
9
157
64
10:02
602
10
129
87
10:30
630
11
127
154
11:23
683
12
119
40
11:46
706
13
125
56
12:04
724
397
Haapasalo
Henriikka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:19:00
55140
741
1
153
711
2:54
174
2
155
69
3:53
233
3
114
293
6:04
364
4
152
37
6:20
380
5
150
41
6:37
397
6
149
198
7:47
467
7
146
122
8:46
526
8
160
42
9:36
576
9
157
64
10:00
600
10
129
87
10:29
629
11
127
154
11:29
689
12
119
40
11:48
708
13
125
56
12:09
729
391
Nenonen
Liisa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:13:00
54780
743
1
153
711
3:00
180
2
155
69
4:09
249
3
114
293
6:08
368
4
152
37
6:24
384
5
150
41
6:40
400
6
149
198
7:46
466
7
146
122
8:55
535
8
160
42
9:44
584
9
157
64
10:06
606
10
129
87
10:32
632
11
127
154
11:27
687
12
119
40
11:51
711
13
125
56
12:11
731
400
Stenius
Veera
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
15:22:00
55320
744
1
153
711
2:36
156
2
155
69
4:15
255
3
114
293
6:07
367
4
152
37
6:23
383
5
150
41
6:48
408
6
149
198
7:54
474
7
146
122
8:55
535
8
160
42
9:44
584
9
157
64
10:10
610
10
129
87
10:38
638
11
127
154
11:33
693
12
119
40
11:55
715
13
125
56
12:12
732
401
Lahdelma
Saana
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:23:00
55380
756
1
153
711
2:32
152
2
155
69
3:36
216
3
114
293
5:56
356
4
152
37
6:11
371
5
150
41
6:27
387
6
149
198
7:36
456
7
146
122
9:14
554
8
160
42
9:58
598
9
157
64
10:21
621
10
129
87
10:48
648
11
127
154
11:43
703
12
119
40
12:05
725
13
125
56
12:23
743
390
Jaakola
Emma-Noora
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
15:12:00
54720
773
1
153
711
3:19
199
2
155
69
4:21
261
3
114
293
6:21
381
4
152
37
6:35
395
5
150
41
6:53
413
6
149
198
7:57
477
7
146
122
9:28
568
8
160
42
10:14
614
9
157
64
10:37
637
10
129
87
11:05
665
11
127
154
12:00
720
12
119
40
12:23
743
13
125
56
12:41
761
388
Mäkinen
Riikka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:10:00
54600
795
1
153
711
2:39
159
2
155
69
4:40
280
3
114
293
6:43
403
4
152
37
6:59
419
5
150
41
7:16
436
6
149
198
8:26
506
7
146
122
9:50
590
8
160
42
10:40
640
9
157
64
10:57
657
10
129
87
11:24
684
11
127
154
12:22
742
12
119
40
12:42
762
13
125
56
13:02
782
408
Kovanen
Maiju
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:30:00
55800
800
1
153
711
3:37
217
2
155
69
4:45
285
3
114
293
7:02
422
4
152
37
7:17
437
5
150
41
7:36
456
6
149
198
8:37
517
7
146
122
10:00
600
8
160
42
10:46
646
9
157
64
11:10
670
10
129
87
11:36
696
11
127
154
12:26
746
12
119
40
12:49
769
13
125
56
13:08
788
410
Rontu
Nella
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:32:00
55920
812
1
153
711
3:53
233
2
155
69
5:25
325
3
114
293
7:19
439
4
152
37
7:33
453
5
150
41
7:49
469
6
149
198
8:51
531
7
146
122
10:08
608
8
160
42
10:55
655
9
157
64
11:18
678
10
129
87
11:47
707
11
127
154
12:41
761
12
119
40
13:01
781
13
125
56
13:20
800
392
Saalo
Hanna-Mari
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:14:00
54840
814
1
153
711
2:55
175
2
155
69
4:02
242
3
114
293
6:23
383
4
152
37
6:37
397
5
150
41
6:51
411
6
149
198
8:06
486
7
146
122
9:52
592
8
160
42
10:48
648
9
157
64
11:09
669
10
129
87
11:39
699
11
127
154
12:42
762
12
119
40
13:03
783
13
125
56
13:22
802
389
Korhonen
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:11:00
54660
823
1
153
711
2:45
165
2
155
69
4:14
254
3
114
293
6:41
401
4
152
37
6:56
416
5
150
41
7:12
432
6
149
198
8:21
501
7
146
122
10:01
601
8
160
42
10:55
655
9
157
64
11:15
675
10
129
87
11:45
705
11
127
154
12:49
769
12
119
40
13:10
790
13
125
56
13:30
810
D15
1,9
448
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:44:00
56640
626
1
151
520
1:05
65
2
146
125
2:10
130
3
160
42
2:54
174
4
153
81
3:20
200
5
154
58
4:23
263
6
148
272
6:01
361
7
152
37
6:25
385
8
143
70
6:58
418
9
106
274
8:25
505
10
129
174
9:17
557
11
144
96
9:54
594
12
125
65
10:14
614
447
Rantanen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:43:00
56580
657
1
151
520
1:05
65
2
146
125
2:03
123
3
160
42
2:45
165
4
153
81
3:12
192
5
154
58
4:24
264
6
148
272
6:08
368
7
152
37
6:35
395
8
143
70
7:13
433
9
106
274
8:50
530
10
129
174
9:50
590
11
144
96
10:28
628
12
125
65
10:46
646
439
Hanhijärvi
Leenukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
15:35:00
56100
687
1
151
520
1:15
75
2
146
125
2:11
131
3
160
42
2:58
178
4
153
81
3:27
207
5
154
58
4:36
276
6
148
272
6:37
397
7
152
37
7:01
421
8
143
70
7:39
459
9
106
274
9:13
553
10
129
174
10:11
611
11
144
96
10:51
651
12
125
65
11:13
673
442
Kantola
Claudia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:38:00
56280
691
1
151
520
1:20
80
2
146
125
2:30
150
3
160
42
3:19
199
4
153
81
3:49
229
5
154
58
4:52
292
6
148
272
6:38
398
7
152
37
7:03
423
8
143
70
7:38
458
9
106
274
9:13
553
10
129
174
10:13
613
11
144
96
10:57
657
12
125
65
11:18
678
434
Sjövall
Cecilia
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:30:00
55800
698
1
151
520
1:13
73
2
146
125
2:09
129
3
160
42
2:59
179
4
153
81
3:29
209
5
154
58
4:42
282
6
148
272
6:38
398
7
152
37
7:02
422
8
143
70
7:33
453
9
106
274
9:13
553
10
129
174
10:26
626
11
144
96
11:03
663
12
125
65
11:25
685
444
Strandvall
Amanda
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
15:40:00
56400
700
1
151
520
1:34
94
2
146
125
2:38
158
3
160
42
3:21
201
4
153
81
3:53
233
5
154
58
4:59
299
6
148
272
6:46
406
7
152
37
7:13
433
8
143
70
7:49
469
9
106
274
9:31
571
10
129
174
10:25
625
11
144
96
11:07
667
12
125
65
11:27
687
446
Myrskog
Linnea
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
15:42:00
56520
722
1
151
520
1:08
68
2
146
125
2:12
132
3
160
42
2:55
175
4
153
81
3:25
205
5
154
58
4:35
275
6
148
272
7:14
434
7
152
37
7:38
458
8
143
70
8:16
496
9
106
274
9:53
593
10
129
174
10:52
652
11
144
96
11:30
690
12
125
65
11:50
710
429
Keränen
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:25:00
55500
724
1
151
520
1:22
82
2
146
125
2:29
149
3
160
42
3:22
202
4
153
81
3:59
239
5
154
58
5:13
313
6
148
272
7:04
424
7
152
37
7:30
450
8
143
70
8:08
488
9
106
274
9:52
592
10
129
174
10:55
655
11
144
96
11:33
693
12
125
65
11:52
712
435
Koli
Helmi
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:31:00
55860
724
1
151
520
1:28
88
2
146
125
2:26
146
3
160
42
3:12
192
4
153
81
3:46
226
5
154
58
5:03
303
6
148
272
6:59
419
7
152
37
7:25
445
8
143
70
7:59
479
9
106
274
9:50
590
10
129
174
10:49
649
11
144
96
11:33
693
12
125
65
11:52
712
431
Skog
Ella
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:27:00
55620
726
1
151
520
1:15
75
2
146
125
2:21
141
3
160
42
3:08
188
4
153
81
3:38
218
5
154
58
4:48
288
6
148
272
7:16
436
7
152
37
7:39
459
8
143
70
8:11
491
9
106
274
9:48
588
10
129
174
10:49
649
11
144
96
11:34
694
12
125
65
11:55
715
419
Pylvänäinen
Henna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
727
1
151
520
1:14
74
2
146
125
2:20
140
3
160
42
3:04
184
4
153
81
3:32
212
5
154
58
5:17
317
6
148
272
7:12
432
7
152
37
7:35
455
8
143
70
8:08
488
9
106
274
9:44
584
10
129
174
10:54
654
11
144
96
11:35
695
12
125
65
11:55
715
440
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:36:00
56160
740
1
151
520
1:14
74
2
146
125
2:18
138
3
160
42
3:05
185
4
153
81
3:35
215
5
154
58
5:10
310
6
148
272
7:27
447
7
152
37
7:53
473
8
143
70
8:27
507
9
106
274
10:05
605
10
129
174
11:07
667
11
144
96
11:47
707
12
125
65
12:09
729
438
Koskinen
Pinja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:34:00
56040
759
1
151
520
1:17
77
2
146
125
2:22
142
3
160
42
3:11
191
4
153
81
3:49
229
5
154
58
5:02
302
6
148
272
7:00
420
7
152
37
7:39
459
8
143
70
8:18
498
9
106
274
10:21
621
10
129
174
11:20
680
11
144
96
12:02
722
12
125
65
12:25
745
426
Varjus
Viivi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:22:00
55320
760
1
151
520
1:24
84
2
146
125
2:27
147
3
160
42
3:17
197
4
153
81
3:50
230
5
154
58
5:12
312
6
148
272
7:10
430
7
152
37
7:35
455
8
143
70
8:20
500
9
106
274
10:21
621
10
129
174
11:20
680
11
144
96
12:07
727
12
125
65
12:27
747
437
Kontinen
Klaara
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:33:00
55980
767
1
151
520
1:15
75
2
146
125
3:31
211
3
160
42
4:13
253
4
153
81
4:44
284
5
154
58
5:50
350
6
148
272
7:49
469
7
152
37
8:15
495
8
143
70
8:52
532
9
106
274
10:34
634
10
129
174
11:33
693
11
144
96
12:13
733
12
125
65
12:34
754
445
Varkoi
Aino
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
15:41:00
56460
772
1
151
520
1:28
88
2
146
125
2:54
174
3
160
42
3:50
230
4
153
81
4:22
262
5
154
58
5:35
335
6
148
272
8:19
499
7
152
37
8:42
522
8
143
70
9:17
557
9
106
274
10:48
648
10
129
174
11:45
705
11
144
96
12:22
742
12
125
65
12:40
760
428
Haavisto
Alli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:24:00
55440
780
1
151
520
1:24
84
2
146
125
2:34
154
3
160
42
3:26
206
4
153
81
3:59
239
5
154
58
5:32
332
6
148
272
7:35
455
7
152
37
8:01
481
8
143
70
8:36
516
9
106
274
10:35
635
10
129
174
11:41
701
11
144
96
12:23
743
12
125
65
12:46
766
441
Hyvärinen
Ella
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:37:00
56220
785
1
151
520
1:21
81
2
146
125
2:55
175
3
160
42
3:41
221
4
153
81
4:10
250
5
154
58
5:32
332
6
148
272
8:20
500
7
152
37
8:41
521
8
143
70
9:13
553
9
106
274
10:53
653
10
129
174
11:52
712
11
144
96
12:31
751
12
125
65
12:51
771
430
Himilä
Julia
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:26:00
55560
789
1
151
520
1:19
79
2
146
125
2:54
174
3
160
42
3:44
224
4
153
81
4:15
255
5
154
58
5:26
326
6
148
272
7:58
478
7
152
37
8:23
503
8
143
70
9:01
541
9
106
274
10:49
649
10
129
174
11:51
711
11
144
96
12:35
755
12
125
65
12:56
776
436
Tuomisto
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
791
1
151
520
1:14
74
2
146
125
2:24
144
3
160
42
3:11
191
4
153
81
3:39
219
5
154
58
4:50
290
6
148
272
7:34
454
7
152
37
7:57
477
8
143
70
9:14
554
9
106
274
10:51
651
10
129
174
11:58
718
11
144
96
12:39
759
12
125
65
12:59
779
427
Simola
Reea
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
15:23:00
55380
799
1
151
520
1:20
80
2
146
125
2:46
166
3
160
42
3:36
216
4
153
81
4:38
278
5
154
58
5:48
348
6
148
272
8:11
491
7
152
37
8:38
518
8
143
70
9:17
557
9
106
274
11:00
660
10
129
174
12:05
725
11
144
96
12:46
766
12
125
65
13:07
787
421
Borgman
Christa
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:17:00
55020
809
1
151
520
1:21
81
2
146
125
2:27
147
3
160
42
3:18
198
4
153
81
3:52
232
5
154
58
5:17
317
6
148
272
8:00
480
7
152
37
8:27
507
8
143
70
9:04
544
9
106
274
10:56
656
10
129
174
12:10
730
11
144
96
12:57
777
12
125
65
13:17
797
425
Ketonen
Luna
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:21:00
55260
813
1
151
520
1:18
78
2
146
125
2:47
167
3
160
42
3:38
218
4
153
81
4:09
249
5
154
58
5:56
356
6
148
272
7:57
477
7
152
37
8:28
508
8
143
70
9:12
552
9
106
274
11:07
667
10
129
174
12:18
738
11
144
96
13:01
781
12
125
65
13:21
801
433
Leipijärvi
Jenna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:29:00
55740
814
1
151
520
1:19
79
2
146
125
2:44
164
3
160
42
3:43
223
4
153
81
4:19
259
5
154
58
5:47
347
6
148
272
8:27
507
7
152
37
8:55
535
8
143
70
9:30
570
9
106
274
11:18
678
10
129
174
12:20
740
11
144
96
13:02
782
12
125
65
13:21
801
423
Pelkonen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:19:00
55140
829
1
151
520
1:41
101
2
146
125
2:52
172
3
160
42
3:44
224
4
153
81
4:22
262
5
154
58
6:02
362
6
148
272
8:37
517
7
152
37
9:01
541
8
143
70
9:39
579
9
106
274
11:30
690
10
129
174
12:37
757
11
144
96
13:17
797
12
125
65
13:38
818
422
Tuomisto
Satu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:18:00
55080
832
1
151
520
1:18
78
2
146
125
3:06
186
3
160
42
3:58
238
4
153
81
4:42
282
5
154
58
5:57
357
6
148
272
8:11
491
7
152
37
8:40
520
8
143
70
9:22
562
9
106
274
11:17
677
10
129
174
12:27
747
11
144
96
13:17
797
12
125
65
13:39
819
443
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:39:00
56340
854
1
151
520
1:45
105
2
146
125
3:02
182
3
160
42
3:58
238
4
153
81
4:32
272
5
154
58
6:02
362
6
148
272
8:25
505
7
152
37
8:56
536
8
143
70
9:38
578
9
106
274
11:36
696
10
129
174
12:49
769
11
144
96
13:36
816
12
125
65
14:01
841
432
Stenbacka
Emma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
861
1
151
520
1:10
70
2
146
125
2:36
156
3
160
42
3:20
200
4
153
81
3:49
229
5
154
58
6:06
366
6
148
272
8:28
508
7
152
37
8:54
534
8
143
70
9:26
566
9
106
274
11:50
710
10
129
174
12:57
777
11
144
96
13:46
826
12
125
65
14:08
848
420
Tuominen
Heli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
872
1
151
520
2:24
144
2
146
125
3:31
211
3
160
42
4:23
263
4
153
81
4:56
296
5
154
58
6:20
380
6
148
272
9:02
542
7
152
37
9:29
569
8
143
70
10:07
607
9
106
274
12:03
723
10
129
174
13:12
792
11
144
96
14:00
840
12
125
65
14:20
860
424
Kivikko
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
911
1
151
520
1:47
107
2
146
125
3:20
200
3
160
42
4:16
256
4
153
81
4:47
287
5
154
58
6:02
362
6
148
272
9:23
563
7
152
37
9:50
590
8
143
70
10:32
632
9
106
274
12:35
755
10
129
174
13:42
822
11
144
96
14:32
872
12
125
65
14:57
897
D14
1,8
479
Kurth
Sara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:04:00
54240
629
1
100
443
47
47
2
153
264
2:24
144
3
155
69
3:16
196
4
148
267
4:50
290
5
150
48
5:26
326
6
143
30
5:58
358
7
151
158
6:58
418
8
146
125
8:07
487
9
160
42
8:50
530
10
129
107
9:21
561
11
144
96
9:57
597
12
125
65
10:17
617
467
Szuromi
Hanga
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
HUN
14:52:00
53520
673
1
100
443
49
49
2
153
264
2:51
171
3
155
69
3:46
226
4
148
267
5:27
327
5
150
48
6:03
363
6
143
30
6:37
397
7
151
158
7:39
459
8
146
125
8:41
521
9
160
42
9:30
570
10
129
107
10:01
601
11
144
96
10:42
642
12
125
65
11:01
661
477
Eerola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:02:00
54120
687
1
100
443
47
47
2
153
264
2:24
144
3
155
69
3:34
214
4
148
267
5:41
341
5
150
48
6:20
380
6
143
30
6:55
415
7
151
158
7:59
479
8
146
125
8:57
537
9
160
42
9:47
587
10
129
107
10:19
619
11
144
96
10:58
658
12
125
65
11:15
675
458
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
699
1
100
443
50
50
2
153
264
3:00
180
3
155
69
4:13
253
4
148
267
5:55
355
5
150
48
6:33
393
6
143
30
7:09
429
7
151
158
8:05
485
8
146
125
9:05
545
9
160
42
9:54
594
10
129
107
10:27
627
11
144
96
11:06
666
12
125
65
11:27
687
460
Kiero
Ira
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
14:45:00
53100
699
1
100
443
53
53
2
153
264
3:07
187
3
155
69
4:02
242
4
148
267
5:46
346
5
150
48
6:24
384
6
143
30
7:00
420
7
151
158
8:01
481
8
146
125
8:59
539
9
160
42
9:47
587
10
129
107
10:28
628
11
144
96
11:07
667
12
125
65
11:28
688
471
Kangas
Taika
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:56:00
53760
715
1
100
443
51
51
2
153
264
2:40
160
3
155
69
3:40
220
4
148
267
5:23
323
5
150
48
6:02
362
6
143
30
6:47
407
7
151
158
7:48
468
8
146
125
9:12
552
9
160
42
10:04
604
10
129
107
10:40
640
11
144
96
11:22
682
12
125
65
11:41
701
473
Silvennoinen
Siiri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:58:00
53880
723
1
100
443
55
55
2
153
264
3:01
181
3
155
69
4:14
254
4
148
267
5:58
358
5
150
48
6:36
396
6
143
30
7:13
433
7
151
158
8:28
508
8
146
125
9:31
571
9
160
42
10:17
617
10
129
107
10:51
651
11
144
96
11:34
694
12
125
65
11:53
713
474
Taulavuori
Venla
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
14:59:00
53940
730
1
100
443
51
51
2
153
264
3:09
189
3
155
69
4:07
247
4
148
267
5:52
352
5
150
48
6:30
390
6
143
30
7:05
425
7
151
158
8:23
503
8
146
125
9:33
573
9
160
42
10:19
619
10
129
107
10:54
654
11
144
96
11:35
695
12
125
65
11:56
716
466
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:51:00
53460
741
1
100
443
1:00
60
2
153
264
3:14
194
3
155
69
4:13
253
4
148
267
6:35
395
5
150
48
7:12
432
6
143
30
7:47
467
7
151
158
8:51
531
8
146
125
9:48
588
9
160
42
10:35
635
10
129
107
11:07
667
11
144
96
11:46
706
12
125
65
12:09
729
470
Yli-Hietanen
Saara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:55:00
53700
749
1
100
443
55
55
2
153
264
2:50
170
3
155
69
4:49
289
4
148
267
6:28
388
5
150
48
7:07
427
6
143
30
7:43
463
7
151
158
8:49
529
8
146
125
9:49
589
9
160
42
10:40
640
10
129
107
11:15
675
11
144
96
11:54
714
12
125
65
12:16
736
469
Haavisto
Veera
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
14:54:00
53640
749
1
100
443
59
59
2
153
264
2:47
167
3
155
69
3:50
230
4
148
267
6:02
362
5
150
48
6:41
401
6
143
30
7:15
435
7
151
158
8:18
498
8
146
125
9:34
574
9
160
42
10:34
634
10
129
107
11:09
669
11
144
96
11:53
713
12
125
65
12:15
735
459
Pakkanen
Raita
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:44:00
53040
754
1
100
443
1:10
70
2
153
264
3:06
186
3
155
69
5:08
308
4
148
267
6:46
406
5
150
48
7:25
445
6
143
30
8:01
481
7
151
158
9:02
542
8
146
125
10:01
601
9
160
42
10:49
649
10
129
107
11:26
686
11
144
96
12:05
725
12
125
65
12:23
743
475
Oikkonen
Sanni
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:00:00
54000
758
1
100
443
53
53
2
153
264
3:04
184
3
155
69
4:01
241
4
148
267
6:04
364
5
150
48
7:05
425
6
143
30
7:51
471
7
151
158
8:51
531
8
146
125
10:07
607
9
160
42
10:58
658
10
129
107
11:31
691
11
144
96
12:08
728
12
125
65
12:26
746
478
Pohjalainen
Anni
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
15:03:00
54180
786
1
100
443
1:10
70
2
153
264
3:25
205
3
155
69
4:32
272
4
148
267
6:31
391
5
150
48
7:09
429
6
143
30
7:47
467
7
151
158
9:02
542
8
146
125
10:01
601
9
160
42
10:55
655
10
129
107
11:55
715
11
144
96
12:36
756
12
125
65
12:55
775
463
Kuusela
Aino
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:48:00
53280
793
1
100
443
52
52
2
153
264
3:14
194
3
155
69
4:21
261
4
148
267
6:31
391
5
150
48
7:15
435
6
143
30
7:51
471
7
151
158
8:59
539
8
146
125
10:31
631
9
160
42
11:18
678
10
129
107
11:55
715
11
144
96
12:44
764
12
125
65
13:01
781
464
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:49:00
53340
797
1
100
443
56
56
2
153
264
3:18
198
3
155
69
4:19
259
4
148
267
6:03
363
5
150
48
6:44
404
6
143
30
7:20
440
7
151
158
8:32
512
8
146
125
10:35
635
9
160
42
11:24
684
10
129
107
12:00
720
11
144
96
12:41
761
12
125
65
13:03
783
451
Saalo
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:36:00
52560
797
1
100
443
52
52
2
153
264
2:45
165
3
155
69
4:41
281
4
148
267
6:57
417
5
150
48
7:41
461
6
143
30
8:17
497
7
151
158
9:29
569
8
146
125
10:32
632
9
160
42
11:19
679
10
129
107
11:53
713
11
144
96
12:42
762
12
125
65
13:06
786
456
Ovaska
Jenni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
14:41:00
52860
812
1
100
443
57
57
2
153
264
2:52
172
3
155
69
4:53
293
4
148
267
6:44
404
5
150
48
7:29
449
6
143
30
8:07
487
7
151
158
9:33
573
8
146
125
10:42
642
9
160
42
11:36
696
10
129
107
12:14
734
11
144
96
12:59
779
12
125
65
13:20
800
461
Saalo
Siiri
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:46:00
53160
825
1
100
443
47
47
2
153
264
3:09
189
3
155
69
4:07
247
4
148
267
6:18
378
5
150
48
7:00
420
6
143
30
7:43
463
7
151
158
9:04
544
8
146
125
11:09
669
9
160
42
11:57
717
10
129
107
12:32
752
11
144
96
13:13
793
12
125
65
13:34
814
454
Lohikainen
Eveliina
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:39:00
52740
841
1
100
443
51
51
2
153
264
3:36
216
3
155
69
5:13
313
4
148
267
7:09
429
5
150
48
7:51
471
6
143
30
8:30
510
7
151
158
9:57
597
8
146
125
11:20
680
9
160
42
12:14
734
10
129
107
12:50
770
11
144
96
13:30
810
12
125
65
13:49
829
472
Nurminen
Inka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:57:00
53820
843
1
100
443
55
55
2
153
264
2:57
177
3
155
69
4:20
260
4
148
267
6:05
365
5
150
48
8:28
508
6
143
30
8:58
538
7
151
158
10:21
621
8
146
125
11:25
685
9
160
42
12:12
732
10
129
107
12:48
768
11
144
96
13:28
808
12
125
65
13:50
830
468
Tiittanen
Maija
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:53:00
53580
849
1
100
443
50
50
2
153
264
3:10
190
3
155
69
4:07
247
4
148
267
7:01
421
5
150
48
7:38
458
6
143
30
8:12
492
7
151
158
9:16
556
8
146
125
11:25
685
9
160
42
12:12
732
10
129
107
12:46
766
11
144
96
13:32
812
12
125
65
13:55
835
462
Saarinen
Anu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
14:47:00
53220
854
1
100
443
48
48
2
153
264
2:44
164
3
155
69
4:31
271
4
148
267
6:45
405
5
150
48
7:29
449
6
143
30
8:29
509
7
151
158
9:57
597
8
146
125
11:30
690
9
160
42
12:20
740
10
129
107
12:56
776
11
144
96
13:42
822
12
125
65
14:02
842
455
Ståhlberg
Elisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:40:00
52800
878
1
100
443
53
53
2
153
264
2:54
174
3
155
69
4:35
275
4
148
267
8:22
502
5
150
48
9:26
566
6
143
30
10:03
603
7
151
158
11:08
668
8
146
125
12:12
732
9
160
42
12:56
776
10
129
107
13:29
809
11
144
96
14:07
847
12
125
65
14:25
865
457
Palmen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:42:00
52920
882
1
100
443
54
54
2
153
264
3:08
188
3
155
69
4:21
261
4
148
267
6:45
405
5
150
48
7:27
447
6
143
30
8:06
486
7
151
158
11:03
663
8
146
125
12:02
722
9
160
42
12:49
769
10
129
107
13:28
808
11
144
96
14:11
851
12
125
65
14:29
869
453
Biskop
Greta
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:38:00
52680
931
1
100
443
1:12
72
2
153
264
4:03
243
3
155
69
5:10
310
4
148
267
7:52
472
5
150
48
8:39
519
6
143
30
9:33
573
7
151
158
11:06
666
8
146
125
12:23
743
9
160
42
13:23
803
10
129
107
14:05
845
11
144
96
14:54
894
12
125
65
15:19
919
450
Viianen
Jenna
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:35:00
52500
963
1
100
443
56
56
2
153
264
3:27
207
3
155
69
4:41
281
4
148
267
7:32
452
5
150
48
8:15
495
6
143
30
9:01
541
7
151
158
10:32
632
8
146
125
12:12
732
9
160
42
13:07
787
10
129
107
13:51
831
11
144
96
14:44
884
12
125
65
15:52
952
476
Kukonlehto
Hilda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:01:00
54060
972
1
100
443
52
52
2
153
264
4:22
262
3
155
69
5:34
334
4
148
267
9:05
545
5
150
48
9:48
588
6
143
30
10:37
637
7
151
158
12:12
732
8
146
125
13:25
805
9
160
42
14:18
858
10
129
107
14:51
891
11
144
96
15:35
935
12
125
65
15:58
958
452
Pernu
Saara
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:37:00
52620
990
1
100
443
2:57
177
2
153
264
4:55
295
3
155
69
6:01
361
4
148
267
9:06
546
5
150
48
10:14
614
6
143
30
10:52
652
7
151
158
12:07
727
8
146
125
13:45
825
9
160
42
14:33
873
10
129
107
15:11
911
11
144
96
15:57
957
12
125
65
16:19
979
465
Väliheikki
Julia
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
14:50:00
53400
DQ
1
100
443
56
56
2
153
264
3:31
211
3
155
69
5:00
300
4
148
267
8:10
490
6
143
30
9:49
589
9
160
42
16:17
977
10
129
107
16:53
1013
11
144
96
17:37
1057
12
125
65
18:01
1081
H35
3,4
498
Weckman
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:57:00
53820
1031
1
154
956
1:32
92
2
153
58
2:33
153
3
160
81
2:56
176
4
146
42
3:37
217
5
115
73
4:18
258
6
158
154
5:00
300
7
114
270
6:23
383
8
103
58
7:03
423
9
101
94
7:32
452
10
118
233
8:38
518
11
134
78
9:04
544
12
142
44
9:21
561
13
136
50
9:38
578
14
104
107
10:07
607
15
111
153
11:04
664
16
113
109
11:51
711
17
128
107
12:50
770
18
96
132
13:50
830
19
107
44
14:12
852
20
161
77
15:10
910
21
129
81
15:33
933
22
121
177
16:21
981
23
119
70
16:41
1001
24
125
56
16:59
1019
506
Asikainen
Saku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1066
1
154
956
1:36
96
2
153
58
2:37
157
3
160
81
3:02
182
4
146
42
3:44
224
5
115
73
4:30
270
6
158
154
5:11
311
7
114
270
6:33
393
8
103
58
7:12
432
9
101
94
7:43
463
10
118
233
8:56
536
11
134
78
9:23
563
12
142
44
9:45
585
13
136
50
10:05
605
14
104
107
10:37
637
15
111
153
11:34
694
16
113
109
12:26
746
17
128
107
13:21
801
18
96
132
14:22
862
19
107
44
14:46
886
20
161
77
15:46
946
21
129
81
16:09
969
22
121
177
16:57
1017
23
119
70
17:20
1040
24
125
56
17:37
1057
504
Laine
Jarkko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1088
1
154
956
1:41
101
2
153
58
2:35
155
3
160
81
3:01
181
4
146
42
3:42
222
5
115
73
4:33
273
6
158
154
5:14
314
7
114
270
6:38
398
8
103
58
7:15
435
9
101
94
7:45
465
10
118
233
8:54
534
11
134
78
9:24
564
12
142
44
9:42
582
13
136
50
10:00
600
14
104
107
10:33
633
15
111
153
11:25
685
16
113
109
12:15
735
17
128
107
13:15
795
18
96
132
14:24
864
19
107
44
14:51
891
20
161
77
15:59
959
21
129
81
16:23
983
22
121
177
17:17
1037
23
119
70
17:39
1059
24
125
56
17:57
1077
500
Salo
Markus
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
14:59:00
53940
1092
1
154
956
1:33
93
2
153
58
2:39
159
3
160
81
3:03
183
4
146
42
3:47
227
5
115
73
4:31
271
6
158
154
5:15
315
7
114
270
6:46
406
8
103
58
7:26
446
9
101
94
7:58
478
10
118
233
9:11
551
11
134
78
9:43
583
12
142
44
10:01
601
13
136
50
10:19
619
14
104
107
10:51
651
15
111
153
11:42
702
16
113
109
12:31
751
17
128
107
13:31
811
18
96
132
14:43
883
19
107
44
15:11
911
20
161
77
16:10
970
21
129
81
16:32
992
22
121
177
17:23
1043
23
119
70
17:44
1064
24
125
56
18:02
1082
505
Kallio-Könnö
Jarno
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:04:00
54240
1100
1
154
956
1:43
103
2
153
58
2:44
164
3
160
81
3:10
190
4
146
42
3:49
229
5
115
73
4:30
270
6
158
154
5:12
312
7
114
270
6:47
407
8
103
58
7:26
446
9
101
94
7:58
478
10
118
233
9:07
547
11
134
78
9:37
577
12
142
44
9:54
594
13
136
50
10:12
612
14
104
107
10:47
647
15
111
153
11:41
701
16
113
109
12:29
749
17
128
107
13:24
804
18
96
132
14:39
879
19
107
44
15:02
902
20
161
77
16:12
972
21
129
81
16:35
995
22
121
177
17:27
1047
23
119
70
17:53
1073
24
125
56
18:10
1090
511
Virta
Jani
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:10:00
54600
1123
1
154
956
1:45
105
2
153
58
2:43
163
3
160
81
3:09
189
4
146
42
3:59
239
5
115
73
4:48
288
6
158
154
5:36
336
7
114
270
7:04
424
8
103
58
7:45
465
9
101
94
8:17
497
10
118
233
9:27
567
11
134
78
9:58
598
12
142
44
10:15
615
13
136
50
10:37
637
14
104
107
11:10
670
15
111
153
12:05
725
16
113
109
12:58
778
17
128
107
13:53
833
18
96
132
15:12
912
19
107
44
15:36
936
20
161
77
16:47
1007
21
129
81
17:07
1027
22
121
177
17:55
1075
23
119
70
18:15
1095
496
Hämäläinen
Jani
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:55:00
53700
1124
1
154
956
1:50
110
2
153
58
2:49
169
3
160
81
3:15
195
4
146
42
4:00
240
5
115
73
4:42
282
6
158
154
5:28
328
7
114
270
6:58
418
8
103
58
7:37
457
9
101
94
8:13
493
10
118
233
9:22
562
11
134
78
9:50
590
12
142
44
10:08
608
13
136
50
10:28
628
14
104
107
11:01
661
15
111
153
11:57
717
16
113
109
12:46
766
17
128
107
13:45
825
18
96
132
14:56
896
19
107
44
15:20
920
20
161
77
16:35
995
21
129
81
16:58
1018
22
121
177
17:50
1070
23
119
70
18:14
1094
24
125
56
18:33
1113
497
Kotaniemi
Juha
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
14:56:00
53760
1125
1
154
956
1:53
113
2
153
58
2:56
176
3
160
81
3:25
205
4
146
42
4:10
250
5
115
73
4:57
297
6
158
154
5:45
345
7
114
270
7:20
440
8
103
58
8:03
483
9
101
94
8:34
514
10
118
233
9:41
581
11
134
78
10:08
608
12
142
44
10:25
625
13
136
50
10:42
642
14
104
107
11:12
672
15
111
153
12:09
729
16
113
109
12:58
778
17
128
107
13:58
838
18
96
132
15:03
903
19
107
44
15:26
926
20
161
77
16:36
996
21
129
81
17:01
1021
22
121
177
17:54
1074
23
119
70
18:16
1096
24
125
56
18:34
1114
507
Ketolainen
Juha-Ville
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1128
1
154
956
1:39
99
2
153
58
2:36
156
3
160
81
3:00
180
4
146
42
3:54
234
5
115
73
4:36
276
6
158
154
5:23
323
7
114
270
6:50
410
8
103
58
7:27
447
9
101
94
7:57
477
10
118
233
9:12
552
11
134
78
10:04
604
12
142
44
10:39
639
13
136
50
10:57
657
14
104
107
11:35
695
15
111
153
12:32
752
16
113
109
13:37
817
17
128
107
14:32
872
18
96
132
15:30
930
19
107
44
15:53
953
20
161
77
16:54
1014
21
129
81
17:13
1033
22
121
177
18:01
1081
23
119
70
18:21
1101
24
125
56
18:39
1119
494
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:53:00
53580
1134
1
154
956
1:44
104
2
153
58
2:50
170
3
160
81
3:21
201
4
146
42
4:11
251
5
115
73
4:55
295
6
158
154
5:41
341
7
114
270
7:13
433
8
103
58
7:55
475
9
101
94
8:26
506
10
118
233
9:42
582
11
134
78
10:14
614
12
142
44
10:32
632
13
136
50
10:53
653
14
104
107
11:26
686
15
111
153
12:17
737
16
113
109
13:04
784
17
128
107
14:03
843
18
96
132
15:13
913
19
107
44
15:37
937
20
161
77
16:51
1011
21
129
81
17:13
1033
22
121
177
18:01
1081
23
119
70
18:26
1106
24
125
56
18:43
1123
510
Perä
Tapio
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1134
1
154
956
1:42
102
2
153
58
2:46
166
3
160
81
3:14
194
4
146
42
3:55
235
5
115
73
4:41
281
6
158
154
5:26
326
7
114
270
6:56
416
8
103
58
7:56
476
9
101
94
8:28
508
10
118
233
9:44
584
11
134
78
10:12
612
12
142
44
10:28
628
13
136
50
10:46
646
14
104
107
11:23
683
15
111
153
12:15
735
16
113
109
13:06
786
17
128
107
14:05
845
18
96
132
15:13
913
19
107
44
15:45
945
20
161
77
16:52
1012
21
129
81
17:15
1035
22
121
177
18:06
1086
23
119
70
18:25
1105
24
125
56
18:43
1123
503
Rantala
Teemu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
15:02:00
54120
1136
1
154
956
1:41
101
2
153
58
2:56
176
3
160
81
3:34
214
4
146
42
4:20
260
5
115
73
5:14
314
6
158
154
5:57
357
7
114
270
7:25
445
8
103
58
8:08
488
9
101
94
8:40
520
10
118
233
9:51
591
11
134
78
10:22
622
12
142
44
10:40
640
13
136
50
10:59
659
14
104
107
11:31
691
15
111
153
12:21
741
16
113
109
13:10
790
17
128
107
14:06
846
18
96
132
15:26
926
19
107
44
15:50
950
20
161
77
16:52
1012
21
129
81
17:15
1035
22
121
177
18:06
1086
23
119
70
18:27
1107
24
125
56
18:45
1125
502
Väänänen
Petri
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1149
1
154
956
1:38
98
2
153
58
2:52
172
3
160
81
3:14
194
4
146
42
4:09
249
5
115
73
4:51
291
6
158
154
5:33
333
7
114
270
7:01
421
8
103
58
7:55
475
9
101
94
8:27
507
10
118
233
9:42
582
11
134
78
10:12
612
12
142
44
10:34
634
13
136
50
10:54
654
14
104
107
11:28
688
15
111
153
12:23
743
16
113
109
13:15
795
17
128
107
14:17
857
18
96
132
15:30
930
19
107
44
15:57
957
20
161
77
17:09
1029
21
129
81
17:31
1051
22
121
177
18:19
1099
23
119
70
18:40
1120
24
125
56
18:57
1137
493
Junttila
Tero
SWE
Sweden
FIN
14:52:00
53520
1176
1
154
956
1:56
116
2
153
58
2:59
179
3
160
81
3:24
204
4
146
42
4:06
246
5
115
73
4:52
292
6
158
154
5:40
340
7
114
270
7:07
427
8
103
58
7:59
479
9
101
94
8:30
510
10
118
233
9:47
587
11
134
78
10:24
624
12
142
44
10:46
646
13
136
50
11:06
666
14
104
107
11:42
702
15
111
153
12:37
757
16
113
109
13:28
808
17
128
107
14:33
873
18
96
132
15:38
938
19
107
44
16:04
964
20
161
77
17:25
1045
21
129
81
17:49
1069
22
121
177
18:42
1122
23
119
70
19:07
1147
24
125
56
19:25
1165
501
Kapiainen
Tomi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:00:00
54000
1190
1
154
956
1:46
106
2
153
58
2:50
170
3
160
81
3:16
196
4
146
42
4:03
243
5
115
73
4:53
293
6
158
154
5:40
340
7
114
270
7:10
430
8
103
58
8:05
485
9
101
94
8:40
520
10
118
233
10:17
617
11
134
78
10:50
650
12
142
44
11:11
671
13
136
50
11:31
691
14
104
107
12:06
726
15
111
153
13:02
782
16
113
109
13:58
838
17
128
107
15:02
902
18
96
132
16:12
972
19
107
44
16:37
997
20
161
77
17:41
1061
21
129
81
18:04
1084
22
121
177
18:57
1137
23
119
70
19:19
1159
24
125
56
19:37
1177
486
Vennelä
Miika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1191
1
154
956
1:46
106
2
153
58
2:59
179
3
160
81
3:27
207
4
146
42
4:06
246
5
115
73
4:51
291
6
158
154
5:34
334
7
114
270
7:03
423
8
103
58
8:08
488
9
101
94
8:40
520
10
118
233
9:56
596
11
134
78
10:25
625
12
142
44
10:41
641
13
136
50
11:00
660
14
104
107
11:37
697
15
111
153
12:27
747
16
113
109
13:15
795
17
128
107
14:26
866
18
96
132
16:00
960
19
107
44
16:25
985
20
161
77
17:48
1068
21
129
81
18:11
1091
22
121
177
19:01
1141
23
119
70
19:22
1162
24
125
56
19:40
1180
499
Paukkunen
Petri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:58:00
53880
1198
1
154
956
1:41
101
2
153
58
2:46
166
3
160
81
3:11
191
4
146
42
3:55
235
5
115
73
4:39
279
6
158
154
5:26
326
7
114
270
6:59
419
8
103
58
7:46
466
9
101
94
8:19
499
10
118
233
9:34
574
11
134
78
10:06
606
12
142
44
10:40
640
13
136
50
10:59
659
14
104
107
11:34
694
15
111
153
12:43
763
16
113
109
13:34
814
17
128
107
14:37
877
18
96
132
16:04
964
19
107
44
16:30
990
20
161
77
17:45
1065
21
129
81
18:12
1092
22
121
177
19:06
1146
23
119
70
19:29
1169
24
125
56
19:47
1187
489
Sarkkinen
Timo
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
14:48:00
53280
1200
1
154
956
1:48
108
2
153
58
2:57
177
3
160
81
3:25
205
4
146
42
4:15
255
5
115
73
4:57
297
6
158
154
5:43
343
7
114
270
7:16
436
8
103
58
7:58
478
9
101
94
8:30
510
10
118
233
9:52
592
11
134
78
10:29
629
12
142
44
10:52
652
13
136
50
11:14
674
14
104
107
11:52
712
15
111
153
12:50
770
16
113
109
13:42
822
17
128
107
14:45
885
18
96
132
16:02
962
19
107
44
16:28
988
20
161
77
17:40
1060
21
129
81
18:05
1085
22
121
177
18:59
1139
23
119
70
19:27
1167
24
125
56
19:48
1188
485
Tamminen
Jani
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
1213
1
154
956
1:51
111
2
153
58
3:06
186
3
160
81
3:34
214
4
146
42
4:18
258
5
115
73
5:02
302
6
158
154
5:51
351
7
114
270
7:27
447
8
103
58
8:09
489
9
101
94
8:43
523
10
118
233
10:00
600
11
134
78
10:33
633
12
142
44
10:51
651
13
136
50
11:10
670
14
104
107
11:51
711
15
111
153
12:50
770
16
113
109
13:45
825
17
128
107
14:51
891
18
96
132
16:26
986
19
107
44
16:54
1014
20
161
77
18:00
1080
21
129
81
18:24
1104
22
121
177
19:19
1159
23
119
70
19:43
1183
24
125
56
20:01
1201
490
Hyyppä
Tuomas
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1220
1
154
956
1:53
113
2
153
58
2:57
177
3
160
81
3:26
206
4
146
42
4:19
259
5
115
73
5:06
306
6
158
154
5:58
358
7
114
270
7:29
449
8
103
58
8:23
503
9
101
94
8:58
538
10
118
233
10:22
622
11
134
78
10:54
654
12
142
44
11:15
675
13
136
50
11:36
696
14
104
107
12:13
733
15
111
153
13:05
785
16
113
109
13:59
839
17
128
107
15:04
904
18
96
132
16:28
988
19
107
44
16:54
1014
20
161
77
18:07
1087
21
129
81
18:30
1110
22
121
177
19:25
1165
23
119
70
19:49
1189
24
125
56
20:08
1208
491
Lehtonen
Eero
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1223
1
154
956
1:53
113
2
153
58
3:00
180
3
160
81
3:26
206
4
146
42
4:23
263
5
115
73
5:09
309
6
158
154
5:58
358
7
114
270
7:56
476
8
103
58
8:40
520
9
101
94
9:15
555
10
118
233
10:29
629
11
134
78
11:12
672
12
142
44
11:32
692
13
136
50
11:50
710
14
104
107
12:31
751
15
111
153
13:27
807
16
113
109
14:18
858
17
128
107
15:23
923
18
96
132
16:45
1005
19
107
44
17:10
1030
20
161
77
18:17
1097
21
129
81
18:42
1122
22
121
177
19:33
1173
23
119
70
19:56
1196
24
125
56
20:12
1212
481
Katajisto
Teemu
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1246
1
154
956
1:54
114
2
153
58
3:14
194
3
160
81
3:45
225
4
146
42
4:35
275
5
115
73
5:38
338
6
158
154
6:26
386
7
114
270
8:00
480
8
103
58
8:43
523
9
101
94
9:15
555
10
118
233
10:56
656
11
134
78
11:29
689
12
142
44
11:50
710
13
136
50
12:13
733
14
104
107
12:50
770
15
111
153
13:49
829
16
113
109
14:41
881
17
128
107
15:45
945
18
96
132
17:04
1024
19
107
44
17:31
1051
20
161
77
18:40
1120
21
129
81
19:03
1143
22
121
177
19:55
1195
23
119
70
20:18
1218
24
125
56
20:35
1235
492
Muikku
Anssi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:51:00
53460
1258
1
154
956
1:53
113
2
153
58
3:07
187
3
160
81
3:42
222
4
146
42
4:36
276
5
115
73
5:29
329
6
158
154
6:17
377
7
114
270
7:50
470
8
103
58
8:52
532
9
101
94
9:24
564
10
118
233
10:47
647
11
134
78
11:25
685
12
142
44
11:47
707
13
136
50
12:09
729
14
104
107
12:49
769
15
111
153
13:44
824
16
113
109
14:36
876
17
128
107
15:39
939
18
96
132
16:58
1018
19
107
44
17:29
1049
20
161
77
18:47
1127
21
129
81
19:13
1153
22
121
177
20:02
1202
23
119
70
20:27
1227
24
125
56
20:45
1245
482
Mattila
Mikael
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1289
1
154
956
2:12
132
2
153
58
3:21
201
3
160
81
3:52
232
4
146
42
4:44
284
5
115
73
5:42
342
6
158
154
6:36
396
7
114
270
8:10
490
8
103
58
8:55
535
9
101
94
9:30
570
10
118
233
10:58
658
11
134
78
11:38
698
12
142
44
12:06
726
13
136
50
12:29
749
14
104
107
13:16
796
15
111
153
14:08
848
16
113
109
15:06
906
17
128
107
16:11
971
18
96
132
17:29
1049
19
107
44
18:10
1090
20
161
77
19:15
1155
21
129
81
19:40
1180
22
121
177
20:35
1235
23
119
70
20:58
1258
24
125
56
21:17
1277
483
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1289
1
154
956
1:53
113
2
153
58
3:04
184
3
160
81
3:37
217
4
146
42
4:27
267
5
115
73
5:15
315
6
158
154
6:05
365
7
114
270
7:51
471
8
103
58
8:35
515
9
101
94
9:11
551
10
118
233
10:43
643
11
134
78
11:29
689
12
142
44
11:57
717
13
136
50
12:18
738
14
104
107
13:00
780
15
111
153
14:08
848
16
113
109
15:06
906
17
128
107
16:17
977
18
96
132
17:36
1056
19
107
44
18:04
1084
20
161
77
19:20
1160
21
129
81
19:46
1186
22
121
177
20:41
1241
23
119
70
21:02
1262
24
125
56
21:19
1279
488
Husu
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:47:00
53220
1301
1
154
956
1:54
114
2
153
58
3:17
197
3
160
81
3:49
229
4
146
42
4:38
278
5
115
73
5:39
339
6
158
154
6:30
390
7
114
270
8:09
489
8
103
58
8:53
533
9
101
94
9:26
566
10
118
233
11:10
670
11
134
78
12:01
721
12
142
44
12:23
743
13
136
50
12:44
764
14
104
107
13:21
801
15
111
153
14:22
862
16
113
109
15:18
918
17
128
107
16:25
985
18
96
132
17:50
1070
19
107
44
18:17
1097
20
161
77
19:31
1171
21
129
81
19:53
1193
22
121
177
20:49
1249
23
119
70
21:13
1273
24
125
56
21:30
1290
484
Mäkelä
Jussi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:43:00
52980
1321
1
154
956
2:15
135
2
153
58
3:27
207
3
160
81
3:56
236
4
146
42
4:46
286
5
115
73
5:36
336
6
158
154
6:28
388
7
114
270
8:17
497
8
103
58
9:03
543
9
101
94
9:39
579
10
118
233
11:04
664
11
134
78
11:41
701
12
142
44
12:02
722
13
136
50
12:24
744
14
104
107
13:07
787
15
111
153
14:09
849
16
113
109
15:08
908
17
128
107
16:23
983
18
96
132
17:36
1056
19
107
44
18:07
1087
20
161
77
19:29
1169
21
129
81
19:56
1196
22
121
177
20:59
1259
23
119
70
21:26
1286
24
125
56
21:48
1308
487
Samposalo
Kai
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1460
1
154
956
1:59
119
2
153
58
3:12
192
3
160
81
3:49
229
4
146
42
4:44
284
5
115
73
6:01
361
6
158
154
6:52
412
7
114
270
8:38
518
8
103
58
9:24
564
9
101
94
10:03
603
10
118
233
12:14
734
11
134
78
12:56
776
12
142
44
13:44
824
13
136
50
14:06
846
14
104
107
14:47
887
15
111
153
15:43
943
16
113
109
16:34
994
17
128
107
17:42
1062
18
96
132
19:48
1188
19
107
44
20:17
1217
20
161
77
22:03
1323
21
129
81
22:33
1353
22
121
177
23:28
1408
23
119
70
23:50
1430
24
125
56
24:08
1448
509
Vilska
Kimmo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:08:00
54480
DQ
1
154
956
1:33
93
2
153
58
2:31
151
3
160
81
2:53
173
4
146
42
3:31
211
5
115
73
4:10
250
6
158
154
4:51
291
7
114
270
6:10
370
8
103
58
6:46
406
9
101
94
7:16
436
10
118
233
8:23
503
11
134
78
8:52
532
13
136
50
9:31
571
14
104
107
10:00
600
15
111
153
10:55
655
16
113
109
11:39
699
17
128
107
12:34
754
18
96
132
13:27
807
19
107
44
13:50
830
20
161
77
14:44
884
21
129
81
15:04
904
22
121
177
15:53
953
23
119
70
16:14
974
24
125
56
16:30
990
508
Tokola
Jussi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:07:00
54420
DQ
1
154
956
1:38
98
2
153
58
2:36
156
3
160
81
3:00
180
4
146
42
4:00
240
5
115
73
4:43
283
6
158
154
5:25
325
7
114
270
6:53
413
8
103
58
7:45
465
9
101
94
8:18
498
10
118
233
9:25
565
11
134
78
9:54
594
13
136
50
10:34
634
14
104
107
11:02
662
15
111
153
11:54
714
16
113
109
12:41
761
17
128
107
13:33
813
18
96
132
14:29
869
19
107
44
14:52
892
20
161
77
15:55
955
21
129
81
16:15
975
22
121
177
17:01
1021
23
119
70
17:22
1042
24
125
56
17:38
1058
495
Keskinarkaus
Matti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:54:00
53640
DQ
1
154
956
1:45
105
2
153
58
2:46
166
3
160
81
3:14
194
4
146
42
3:58
238
5
115
73
4:42
282
6
158
154
5:24
324
7
114
270
6:53
413
8
103
58
7:35
455
9
101
94
8:10
490
10
118
233
9:32
572
11
134
78
10:05
605
13
136
50
10:54
654
14
104
107
11:28
688
15
111
153
12:21
741
16
113
109
13:10
790
17
128
107
14:13
853
18
96
132
15:28
928
19
107
44
15:55
955
20
161
77
17:00
1020
21
129
81
17:22
1042
22
121
177
18:12
1092
23
119
70
18:33
1113
24
125
56
18:51
1131
H40
3,2
539
Väisänen
Mikko
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:57:00
53820
965
1
146
951
1:28
88
2
160
42
2:06
126
3
153
81
2:29
149
4
154
58
3:35
215
5
114
298
5:11
311
6
103
58
5:51
351
7
101
94
6:21
381
8
108
33
6:32
392
9
118
202
7:29
449
10
134
78
7:57
477
11
145
70
8:20
500
12
136
46
8:36
516
13
104
107
9:05
545
14
111
153
9:55
595
15
113
109
10:46
646
16
156
49
11:02
662
17
128
90
12:03
723
18
107
167
13:16
796
19
161
77
14:17
857
20
129
81
14:36
876
21
127
154
15:20
920
22
119
40
15:39
939
23
125
56
15:56
956
541
Saari
Petri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:59:00
53940
1022
1
146
951
2:13
133
2
160
42
2:54
174
3
153
81
3:18
198
4
154
58
4:22
262
5
114
298
6:00
360
6
103
58
6:42
402
7
101
94
7:15
435
8
108
33
7:27
447
9
118
202
8:24
504
10
134
78
8:50
530
11
145
70
9:11
551
12
136
46
9:27
567
13
104
107
10:00
600
14
111
153
10:49
649
15
113
109
11:34
694
16
156
49
11:52
712
17
128
90
12:53
773
18
107
167
14:10
850
19
161
77
15:05
905
20
129
81
15:28
928
21
127
154
16:11
971
22
119
40
16:32
992
23
125
56
16:51
1011
525
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
1037
1
146
951
1:44
104
2
160
42
2:23
143
3
153
81
2:47
167
4
154
58
3:47
227
5
114
298
5:31
331
6
103
58
6:12
372
7
101
94
6:44
404
8
108
33
6:56
416
9
118
202
8:04
484
10
134
78
8:34
514
11
145
70
8:57
537
12
136
46
9:15
555
13
104
107
9:52
592
14
111
153
10:44
644
15
113
109
11:39
699
16
156
49
11:58
718
17
128
90
12:58
778
18
107
167
14:21
861
19
161
77
15:20
920
20
129
81
15:44
944
21
127
154
16:31
991
22
119
40
16:50
1010
23
125
56
17:07
1027
533
Salonen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:51:00
53460
1042
1
146
951
1:39
99
2
160
42
2:18
138
3
153
81
2:43
163
4
154
58
3:51
231
5
114
298
5:37
337
6
103
58
6:15
375
7
101
94
6:49
409
8
108
33
7:01
421
9
118
202
8:02
482
10
134
78
8:30
510
11
145
70
8:55
535
12
136
46
9:14
554
13
104
107
9:45
585
14
111
153
10:40
640
15
113
109
11:30
690
16
156
49
11:49
709
17
128
90
12:52
772
18
107
167
14:14
854
19
161
77
15:21
921
20
129
81
15:43
943
21
127
154
16:32
992
22
119
40
16:50
1010
23
125
56
17:09
1029
540
Väisänen
Marko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:58:00
53880
1046
1
146
951
1:45
105
2
160
42
2:23
143
3
153
81
2:48
168
4
154
58
3:51
231
5
114
298
5:33
333
6
103
58
6:15
375
7
101
94
6:49
409
8
108
33
7:01
421
9
118
202
8:04
484
10
134
78
8:32
512
11
145
70
8:58
538
12
136
46
9:15
555
13
104
107
9:47
587
14
111
153
10:37
637
15
113
109
11:32
692
16
156
49
11:49
709
17
128
90
13:01
781
18
107
167
14:24
864
19
161
77
15:31
931
20
129
81
15:53
953
21
127
154
16:39
999
22
119
40
16:59
1019
23
125
56
17:15
1035
535
Salo
Mikael
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
14:53:00
53580
1051
1
146
951
1:37
97
2
160
42
2:15
135
3
153
81
2:40
160
4
154
58
3:46
226
5
114
298
5:49
349
6
103
58
6:38
398
7
101
94
7:08
428
8
108
33
7:21
441
9
118
202
8:33
513
10
134
78
9:03
543
11
145
70
9:25
565
12
136
46
9:42
582
13
104
107
10:15
615
14
111
153
11:05
665
15
113
109
11:55
715
16
156
49
12:14
734
17
128
90
13:15
795
18
107
167
14:41
881
19
161
77
15:38
938
20
129
81
15:59
959
21
127
154
16:45
1005
22
119
40
17:03
1023
23
125
56
17:21
1041
529
Hytönen
Harri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:47:00
53220
1053
1
146
951
1:44
104
2
160
42
2:25
145
3
153
81
2:53
173
4
154
58
3:54
234
5
114
298
5:38
338
6
103
58
6:16
376
7
101
94
6:46
406
8
108
33
6:59
419
9
118
202
8:03
483
10
134
78
8:33
513
11
145
70
9:03
543
12
136
46
9:22
562
13
104
107
9:55
595
14
111
153
10:50
650
15
113
109
11:47
707
16
156
49
12:05
725
17
128
90
13:07
787
18
107
167
14:23
863
19
161
77
15:41
941
20
129
81
16:04
964
21
127
154
16:48
1008
22
119
40
17:05
1025
23
125
56
17:22
1042
532
Karjalainen
Teemu
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1061
1
146
951
2:07
127
2
160
42
2:48
168
3
153
81
3:12
192
4
154
58
4:17
257
5
114
298
6:23
383
6
103
58
7:04
424
7
101
94
7:35
455
8
108
33
7:49
469
9
118
202
8:49
529
10
134
78
9:16
556
11
145
70
9:39
579
12
136
46
9:56
596
13
104
107
10:33
633
14
111
153
11:24
684
15
113
109
12:12
732
16
156
49
12:30
750
17
128
90
13:30
810
18
107
167
14:40
880
19
161
77
15:46
946
20
129
81
16:08
968
21
127
154
16:56
1016
22
119
40
17:15
1035
23
125
56
17:32
1052
537
Ikäheimonen
Jari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:55:00
53700
1067
1
146
951
2:00
120
2
160
42
2:37
157
3
153
81
3:02
182
4
154
58
4:36
276
5
114
298
6:12
372
6
103
58
6:52
412
7
101
94
7:28
448
8
108
33
7:40
460
9
118
202
8:37
517
10
134
78
9:03
543
11
145
70
9:32
572
12
136
46
9:49
589
13
104
107
10:20
620
14
111
153
11:11
671
15
113
109
11:59
719
16
156
49
12:15
735
17
128
90
13:09
789
18
107
167
14:51
891
19
161
77
15:57
957
20
129
81
16:18
978
21
127
154
17:01
1021
22
119
40
17:18
1038
23
125
56
17:35
1055
530
Lauronen
Petteri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:48:00
53280
1073
1
146
951
1:44
104
2
160
42
2:30
150
3
153
81
2:58
178
4
154
58
4:04
244
5
114
298
5:42
342
6
103
58
6:26
386
7
101
94
7:01
421
8
108
33
7:14
434
9
118
202
8:22
502
10
134
78
8:53
533
11
145
70
9:18
558
12
136
46
9:37
577
13
104
107
10:09
609
14
111
153
11:08
668
15
113
109
12:01
721
16
156
49
12:18
738
17
128
90
13:23
803
18
107
167
14:41
881
19
161
77
15:48
948
20
129
81
16:12
972
21
127
154
17:00
1020
22
119
40
17:22
1042
23
125
56
17:40
1060
536
Noponen
Petri
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:54:00
53640
1090
1
146
951
2:01
121
2
160
42
2:41
161
3
153
81
3:06
186
4
154
58
4:17
257
5
114
298
5:49
349
6
103
58
6:35
395
7
101
94
7:06
426
8
108
33
7:18
438
9
118
202
8:39
519
10
134
78
9:38
578
11
145
70
10:00
600
12
136
46
10:16
616
13
104
107
10:50
650
14
111
153
11:43
703
15
113
109
12:31
751
16
156
49
12:50
770
17
128
90
13:50
830
18
107
167
15:12
912
19
161
77
16:16
976
20
129
81
16:38
998
21
127
154
17:22
1042
22
119
40
17:39
1059
23
125
56
17:59
1079
527
Riissanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1099
1
146
951
2:13
133
2
160
42
2:53
173
3
153
81
3:21
201
4
154
58
4:35
275
5
114
298
6:24
384
6
103
58
7:05
425
7
101
94
7:35
455
8
108
33
7:49
469
9
118
202
8:53
533
10
134
78
9:25
565
11
145
70
9:47
587
12
136
46
10:04
604
13
104
107
10:38
638
14
111
153
11:35
695
15
113
109
12:26
746
16
156
49
12:47
767
17
128
90
14:04
844
18
107
167
15:23
923
19
161
77
16:25
985
20
129
81
16:46
1006
21
127
154
17:33
1053
22
119
40
17:51
1071
23
125
56
18:08
1088
523
Nymalm
Sören
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1130
1
146
951
2:30
150
2
160
42
3:11
191
3
153
81
3:36
216
4
154
58
4:58
298
5
114
298
6:42
402
6
103
58
7:25
445
7
101
94
7:56
476
8
108
33
8:09
489
9
118
202
9:19
559
10
134
78
9:50
590
11
145
70
10:12
612
12
136
46
10:30
630
13
104
107
11:04
664
14
111
153
11:54
714
15
113
109
12:49
769
16
156
49
13:08
788
17
128
90
14:19
859
18
107
167
15:40
940
19
161
77
16:58
1018
20
129
81
17:21
1041
21
127
154
18:05
1085
22
119
40
18:23
1103
23
125
56
18:39
1119
519
Lehto
Milko
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
14:37:00
52620
1144
1
146
951
1:48
108
2
160
42
2:34
154
3
153
81
2:59
179
4
154
58
4:15
255
5
114
298
6:04
364
6
103
58
6:59
419
7
101
94
7:30
450
8
108
33
7:44
464
9
118
202
8:53
533
10
134
78
9:25
565
11
145
70
9:57
597
12
136
46
10:16
616
13
104
107
10:52
652
14
111
153
11:48
708
15
113
109
12:42
762
16
156
49
13:05
785
17
128
90
14:12
852
18
107
167
15:35
935
19
161
77
16:57
1017
20
129
81
17:22
1042
21
127
154
18:14
1094
22
119
40
18:35
1115
23
125
56
18:53
1133
531
Partanen
Tapani
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1144
1
146
951
2:06
126
2
160
42
2:48
168
3
153
81
3:17
197
4
154
58
4:23
263
5
114
298
6:05
365
6
103
58
6:51
411
7
101
94
7:24
444
8
108
33
7:37
457
9
118
202
9:18
558
10
134
78
9:52
592
11
145
70
10:19
619
12
136
46
10:38
638
13
104
107
11:16
676
14
111
153
12:18
738
15
113
109
13:14
794
16
156
49
13:33
813
17
128
90
14:34
874
18
107
167
15:55
955
19
161
77
16:59
1019
20
129
81
17:23
1043
21
127
154
18:11
1091
22
119
40
18:32
1112
23
125
56
18:51
1131
534
Torpo
Lasse
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
14:52:00
53520
1154
1
146
951
1:44
104
2
160
42
2:29
149
3
153
81
2:55
175
4
154
58
4:15
255
5
114
298
6:16
376
6
103
58
7:07
427
7
101
94
7:42
462
8
108
33
7:54
474
9
118
202
9:10
550
10
134
78
9:48
588
11
145
70
10:21
621
12
136
46
10:38
638
13
104
107
11:16
676
14
111
153
12:09
729
15
113
109
12:59
779
16
156
49
13:17
797
17
128
90
14:23
863
18
107
167
15:49
949
19
161
77
17:00
1020
20
129
81
17:23
1043
21
127
154
18:09
1089
22
119
40
18:38
1118
23
125
56
19:00
1140
528
Ryyppö
Jarkko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1167
1
146
951
1:45
105
2
160
42
2:33
153
3
153
81
2:59
179
4
154
58
4:02
242
5
114
298
5:48
348
6
103
58
6:35
395
7
101
94
7:07
427
8
108
33
7:21
441
9
118
202
8:40
520
10
134
78
9:41
581
11
145
70
10:07
607
12
136
46
10:28
628
13
104
107
11:00
660
14
111
153
11:58
718
15
113
109
12:57
777
16
156
49
13:15
795
17
128
90
14:22
862
18
107
167
16:06
966
19
161
77
17:23
1043
20
129
81
17:47
1067
21
127
154
18:37
1117
22
119
40
18:59
1139
23
125
56
19:16
1156
515
Lilja
Arto
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:33:00
52380
1168
1
146
951
2:09
129
2
160
42
2:54
174
3
153
81
3:21
201
4
154
58
4:27
267
5
114
298
6:30
390
6
103
58
7:17
437
7
101
94
7:53
473
8
108
33
8:08
488
9
118
202
9:25
565
10
134
78
9:56
596
11
145
70
10:17
617
12
136
46
10:36
636
13
104
107
11:12
672
14
111
153
12:13
733
15
113
109
13:13
793
16
156
49
13:34
814
17
128
90
14:40
880
18
107
167
16:11
971
19
161
77
17:27
1047
20
129
81
17:51
1071
21
127
154
18:38
1118
22
119
40
18:58
1138
23
125
56
19:15
1155
524
Kiintola
Jarno
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1190
1
146
951
2:00
120
2
160
42
2:42
162
3
153
81
3:13
193
4
154
58
4:18
258
5
114
298
5:58
358
6
103
58
6:40
400
7
101
94
7:14
434
8
108
33
7:25
445
9
118
202
8:36
516
10
134
78
9:38
578
11
145
70
10:34
634
12
136
46
10:54
654
13
104
107
11:33
693
14
111
153
12:30
750
15
113
109
13:32
812
16
156
49
13:50
830
17
128
90
14:49
889
18
107
167
16:54
1014
19
161
77
17:57
1077
20
129
81
18:18
1098
21
127
154
19:03
1143
22
119
40
19:22
1162
23
125
56
19:39
1179
517
Plit
Herkko
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:35:00
52500
1205
1
146
951
2:16
136
2
160
42
2:59
179
3
153
81
3:36
216
4
154
58
4:45
285
5
114
298
6:30
390
6
103
58
7:12
432
7
101
94
7:46
466
8
108
33
7:58
478
9
118
202
9:47
587
10
134
78
10:32
632
11
145
70
11:02
662
12
136
46
11:25
685
13
104
107
12:06
726
14
111
153
12:56
776
15
113
109
13:57
837
16
156
49
14:16
856
17
128
90
15:25
925
18
107
167
16:58
1018
19
161
77
18:01
1081
20
129
81
18:25
1105
21
127
154
19:21
1161
22
119
40
19:38
1178
23
125
56
19:55
1195
520
Suominen
Juha-Matti
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
14:38:00
52680
1217
1
146
951
1:44
104
2
160
42
2:26
146
3
153
81
2:53
173
4
154
58
3:58
238
5
114
298
5:49
349
6
103
58
6:40
400
7
101
94
7:17
437
8
108
33
7:33
453
9
118
202
9:28
568
10
134
78
10:26
626
11
145
70
10:57
657
12
136
46
11:18
678
13
104
107
11:54
714
14
111
153
12:54
774
15
113
109
13:47
827
16
156
49
14:11
851
17
128
90
15:22
922
18
107
167
16:37
997
19
161
77
18:11
1091
20
129
81
18:37
1117
21
127
154
19:30
1170
22
119
40
19:49
1189
23
125
56
20:07
1207
522
Laitamäki
Mika
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1234
1
146
951
1:47
107
2
160
42
2:29
149
3
153
81
2:55
175
4
154
58
4:22
262
5
114
298
6:13
373
6
103
58
6:58
418
7
101
94
7:31
451
8
108
33
7:46
466
9
118
202
9:07
547
10
134
78
9:42
582
11
145
70
10:11
611
12
136
46
10:31
631
13
104
107
11:12
672
14
111
153
12:23
743
15
113
109
13:27
807
16
156
49
13:47
827
17
128
90
15:48
948
18
107
167
17:12
1032
19
161
77
18:21
1101
20
129
81
18:46
1126
21
127
154
19:39
1179
22
119
40
20:00
1200
23
125
56
20:21
1221
518
Konttila
Janne
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:36:00
52560
1256
1
146
951
2:12
132
2
160
42
3:01
181
3
153
81
3:33
213
4
154
58
4:44
284
5
114
298
6:39
399
6
103
58
7:46
466
7
101
94
8:21
501
8
108
33
8:37
517
9
118
202
10:01
601
10
134
78
10:36
636
11
145
70
11:05
665
12
136
46
11:23
683
13
104
107
12:02
722
14
111
153
13:00
780
15
113
109
13:58
838
16
156
49
14:22
862
17
128
90
15:48
948
18
107
167
17:20
1040
19
161
77
18:41
1121
20
129
81
19:10
1150
21
127
154
20:06
1206
22
119
40
20:29
1229
23
125
56
20:45
1245
513
Salonen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:31:00
52260
1257
1
146
951
2:24
144
2
160
42
3:06
186
3
153
81
3:39
219
4
154
58
4:54
294
5
114
298
6:46
406
6
103
58
7:30
450
7
101
94
8:10
490
8
108
33
8:23
503
9
118
202
10:16
616
10
134
78
10:48
648
11
145
70
11:20
680
12
136
46
11:42
702
13
104
107
12:21
741
14
111
153
13:29
809
15
113
109
14:27
867
16
156
49
14:48
888
17
128
90
15:58
958
18
107
167
17:30
1050
19
161
77
18:39
1119
20
129
81
19:05
1145
21
127
154
20:02
1202
22
119
40
20:23
1223
23
125
56
20:44
1244
516
Kuosmanen
Tero
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
14:34:00
52440
1273
1
146
951
2:35
155
2
160
42
3:18
198
3
153
81
3:49
229
4
154
58
5:08
308
5
114
298
7:10
430
6
103
58
7:59
479
7
101
94
8:32
512
8
108
33
8:45
525
9
118
202
10:15
615
10
134
78
11:02
662
11
145
70
11:32
692
12
136
46
12:09
729
13
104
107
12:47
767
14
111
153
13:46
826
15
113
109
14:50
890
16
156
49
15:10
910
17
128
90
16:30
990
18
107
167
18:00
1080
19
161
77
19:05
1145
20
129
81
19:33
1173
21
127
154
20:23
1223
22
119
40
20:43
1243
23
125
56
21:01
1261
514
Koskinen
Arttu
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:32:00
52320
1280
1
146
951
2:40
160
2
160
42
3:27
207
3
153
81
3:55
235
4
154
58
5:25
325
5
114
298
7:17
437
6
103
58
8:10
490
7
101
94
8:45
525
8
108
33
9:00
540
9
118
202
10:11
611
10
134
78
11:01
661
11
145
70
11:29
689
12
136
46
11:50
710
13
104
107
12:24
744
14
111
153
13:24
804
15
113
109
14:20
860
16
156
49
15:05
905
17
128
90
16:16
976
18
107
167
17:48
1068
19
161
77
19:10
1150
20
129
81
19:35
1175
21
127
154
20:28
1228
22
119
40
20:49
1249
23
125
56
21:06
1266
521
Ojala
Marko
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:39:00
52740
1432
1
146
951
2:49
169
2
160
42
3:30
210
3
153
81
3:57
237
4
154
58
5:04
304
5
114
298
7:26
446
6
103
58
8:29
509
7
101
94
9:03
543
8
108
33
9:15
555
9
118
202
10:18
618
10
134
78
10:57
657
11
145
70
11:17
677
12
136
46
11:37
697
13
104
107
12:16
736
14
111
153
13:12
792
15
113
109
14:11
851
16
156
49
14:31
871
17
128
90
18:56
1136
18
107
167
20:19
1219
19
161
77
21:50
1310
20
129
81
22:15
1335
21
127
154
23:05
1385
22
119
40
23:24
1404
23
125
56
23:41
1421
512
Määttä
Janne
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
14:30:00
52200
1560
1
146
951
3:10
190
2
160
42
4:10
250
3
153
81
4:42
282
4
154
58
6:17
377
5
114
298
9:20
560
6
103
58
10:14
614
7
101
94
10:58
658
8
108
33
11:14
674
9
118
202
12:58
778
10
134
78
13:41
821
11
145
70
14:19
859
12
136
46
14:45
885
13
104
107
15:37
937
14
111
153
16:57
1017
15
113
109
18:14
1094
16
156
49
18:37
1117
17
128
90
20:00
1200
18
107
167
21:41
1301
19
161
77
23:10
1390
20
129
81
23:42
1422
21
127
154
24:53
1493
22
119
40
25:18
1518
23
125
56
25:43
1543
526
Kettunen
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:44:00
53040
DQ
1
146
951
1:36
96
2
160
42
2:18
138
3
153
81
2:46
166
4
154
58
4:03
243
5
114
298
5:46
346
6
103
58
6:43
403
7
101
94
7:11
431
8
108
33
7:24
444
9
118
202
8:24
504
10
134
78
9:05
545
12
136
46
9:39
579
13
104
107
10:12
612
14
111
153
11:02
662
15
113
109
11:52
712
16
156
49
12:10
730
17
128
90
13:08
788
18
107
167
14:34
874
19
161
77
15:46
946
20
129
81
16:06
966
21
127
154
16:51
1011
22
119
40
17:09
1029
23
125
56
17:24
1044
538
Skinnari
Juha
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:56:00
53760
DQ
1
146
951
1:41
101
2
160
42
2:23
143
3
153
81
2:49
169
4
154
58
3:55
235
5
114
298
5:45
345
6
103
58
6:25
385
7
101
94
7:04
424
8
108
33
7:18
438
9
118
202
8:31
511
10
134
78
9:00
540
11
145
70
9:23
563
12
136
46
9:40
580
13
104
107
10:11
611
15
113
109
11:53
713
16
156
49
12:28
748
17
128
90
13:33
813
18
107
167
14:54
894
19
161
77
16:02
962
20
129
81
16:26
986
21
127
154
17:15
1035
22
119
40
17:33
1053
23
125
56
17:51
1071
H45
2,9
569
Märkälä
Janne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:11:00
54660
958
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
2:22
142
3
160
42
3:03
183
4
153
81
3:27
207
5
154
58
4:44
284
6
159
54
5:20
320
7
150
258
6:45
405
8
101
187
7:43
463
9
108
33
7:56
476
10
140
154
8:40
520
11
104
121
9:13
553
12
110
64
9:34
574
13
111
90
10:06
606
14
113
109
10:49
649
15
128
107
11:46
706
16
107
167
13:08
788
17
161
77
14:07
847
18
129
81
14:27
867
19
121
177
15:13
913
20
119
70
15:33
933
21
125
56
15:49
949
571
Karppinen
Timo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:13:00
54780
999
1
116
675
45
45
2
146
173
2:06
126
3
160
42
2:44
164
4
153
81
3:08
188
5
154
58
4:27
267
6
159
54
5:02
302
7
150
258
6:35
395
8
101
187
7:49
469
9
108
33
8:02
482
10
140
154
8:44
524
11
104
121
9:18
558
12
110
64
9:38
578
13
111
90
10:19
619
14
113
109
11:06
666
15
128
107
12:04
724
16
107
167
13:38
818
17
161
77
14:38
878
18
129
81
15:00
900
19
121
177
15:49
949
20
119
70
16:09
969
21
125
56
16:26
986
567
Loukkalahti
Marko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1010
1
116
675
54
54
2
146
173
2:21
141
3
160
42
3:06
186
4
153
81
3:33
213
5
154
58
4:40
280
6
159
54
5:10
310
7
150
258
6:35
395
8
101
187
7:37
457
9
108
33
7:52
472
10
140
154
9:00
540
11
104
121
9:34
574
12
110
64
9:55
595
13
111
90
10:37
637
14
113
109
11:25
685
15
128
107
12:31
751
16
107
167
13:54
834
17
161
77
14:54
894
18
129
81
15:15
915
19
121
177
16:04
964
20
119
70
16:24
984
21
125
56
16:39
999
559
Asklöf
Tom
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1021
1
116
675
49
49
2
146
173
2:00
120
3
160
42
2:47
167
4
153
81
3:12
192
5
154
58
4:28
268
6
159
54
5:01
301
7
150
258
6:38
398
8
101
187
7:42
462
9
108
33
7:56
476
10
140
154
8:47
527
11
104
121
9:24
564
12
110
64
9:45
585
13
111
90
10:22
622
14
113
109
11:14
674
15
128
107
12:22
742
16
107
167
13:54
834
17
161
77
14:55
895
18
129
81
15:20
920
19
121
177
16:11
971
20
119
70
16:32
992
21
125
56
16:50
1010
566
Laaksonen
Petri
SWE
Sweden
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1029
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
2:13
133
3
160
42
2:53
173
4
153
81
3:18
198
5
154
58
4:39
279
6
159
54
5:15
315
7
150
258
6:44
404
8
101
187
7:43
463
9
108
33
7:55
475
10
140
154
8:41
521
11
104
121
9:23
563
12
110
64
9:45
585
13
111
90
10:39
639
14
113
109
11:36
696
15
128
107
12:38
758
16
107
167
14:01
841
17
161
77
15:06
906
18
129
81
15:29
929
19
121
177
16:21
981
20
119
70
16:42
1002
21
125
56
16:59
1019
570
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:12:00
54720
1029
1
116
675
48
48
2
146
173
2:17
137
3
160
42
2:59
179
4
153
81
3:29
209
5
154
58
5:17
317
6
159
54
5:47
347
7
150
258
7:17
437
8
101
187
8:23
503
9
108
33
8:35
515
10
140
154
9:40
580
11
104
121
10:08
608
12
110
64
10:28
628
13
111
90
11:01
661
14
113
109
11:48
708
15
128
107
12:44
764
16
107
167
14:04
844
17
161
77
15:08
908
18
129
81
15:29
929
19
121
177
16:19
979
20
119
70
16:44
1004
21
125
56
17:00
1020
556
Ylikangas
Esko
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:58:00
53880
1044
1
116
675
49
49
2
146
173
2:06
126
3
160
42
2:48
168
4
153
81
3:14
194
5
154
58
4:21
261
6
159
54
4:56
296
7
150
258
6:29
389
8
101
187
7:31
451
9
108
33
7:44
464
10
140
154
9:03
543
11
104
121
9:42
582
12
110
64
10:03
603
13
111
90
10:43
643
14
113
109
11:51
711
15
128
107
12:55
775
16
107
167
14:10
850
17
161
77
15:16
916
18
129
81
15:41
941
19
121
177
16:33
993
20
119
70
16:53
1013
21
125
56
17:11
1031
552
Ahola
Mika
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:54:00
53640
1048
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:28
148
3
160
42
3:12
192
4
153
81
3:37
217
5
154
58
4:42
282
6
159
54
5:13
313
7
150
258
6:57
417
8
101
187
8:00
480
9
108
33
8:15
495
10
140
154
9:12
552
11
104
121
9:51
591
12
110
64
10:11
611
13
111
90
10:48
648
14
113
109
11:39
699
15
128
107
12:38
758
16
107
167
14:18
858
17
161
77
15:22
922
18
129
81
15:46
946
19
121
177
16:36
996
20
119
70
16:58
1018
21
125
56
17:16
1036
548
Similä
Juha
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1051
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
2:14
134
3
160
42
2:58
178
4
153
81
3:23
203
5
154
58
4:30
270
6
159
54
5:08
308
7
150
258
6:45
405
8
101
187
7:52
472
9
108
33
8:05
485
10
140
154
8:52
532
11
104
121
9:31
571
12
110
64
9:54
594
13
111
90
10:40
640
14
113
109
11:34
694
15
128
107
12:41
761
16
107
167
14:07
847
17
161
77
15:14
914
18
129
81
15:38
938
19
121
177
16:35
995
20
119
70
17:00
1020
21
125
56
17:19
1039
551
Vainionpää
Matti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:53:00
53580
1052
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:28
148
3
160
42
3:10
190
4
153
81
3:43
223
5
154
58
5:00
300
6
159
54
5:32
332
7
150
258
7:11
431
8
101
187
8:15
495
9
108
33
8:28
508
10
140
154
9:58
598
11
104
121
10:32
632
12
110
64
10:52
652
13
111
90
11:27
687
14
113
109
12:14
734
15
128
107
13:14
794
16
107
167
14:36
876
17
161
77
15:36
936
18
129
81
15:56
956
19
121
177
16:44
1004
20
119
70
17:05
1025
21
125
56
17:21
1041
563
Mannervesi
Mika
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1060
1
116
675
54
54
2
146
173
2:40
160
3
160
42
3:25
205
4
153
81
3:53
233
5
154
58
4:55
295
6
159
54
5:30
330
7
150
258
7:11
431
8
101
187
8:14
494
9
108
33
8:28
508
10
140
154
9:37
577
11
104
121
10:14
614
12
110
64
10:38
638
13
111
90
11:18
678
14
113
109
12:19
739
15
128
107
13:19
799
16
107
167
14:33
873
17
161
77
15:34
934
18
129
81
16:00
960
19
121
177
16:52
1012
20
119
70
17:13
1033
21
125
56
17:29
1049
565
Hanhela
Veli-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1065
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:24
144
3
160
42
3:08
188
4
153
81
3:41
221
5
154
58
4:44
284
6
159
54
5:19
319
7
150
258
6:50
410
8
101
187
8:06
486
9
108
33
8:19
499
10
140
154
9:08
548
11
104
121
9:46
586
12
110
64
10:09
609
13
111
90
10:49
649
14
113
109
11:58
718
15
128
107
13:01
781
16
107
167
14:19
859
17
161
77
15:25
925
18
129
81
15:49
949
19
121
177
16:44
1004
20
119
70
17:14
1034
21
125
56
17:33
1053
555
Juvakka
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:57:00
53820
1091
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:23
143
3
160
42
3:09
189
4
153
81
3:36
216
5
154
58
4:42
282
6
159
54
5:21
321
7
150
258
7:27
447
8
101
187
8:30
510
9
108
33
8:44
524
10
140
154
10:02
602
11
104
121
10:40
640
12
110
64
11:03
663
13
111
90
11:41
701
14
113
109
12:28
748
15
128
107
13:33
813
16
107
167
15:02
902
17
161
77
16:04
964
18
129
81
16:28
988
19
121
177
17:17
1037
20
119
70
17:42
1062
21
125
56
17:59
1079
558
Koski
Timo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:00:00
54000
1094
1
116
675
53
53
2
146
173
2:16
136
3
160
42
2:59
179
4
153
81
3:31
211
5
154
58
4:36
276
6
159
54
5:11
311
7
150
258
7:22
442
8
101
187
8:28
508
9
108
33
8:40
520
10
140
154
9:29
569
11
104
121
10:06
606
12
110
64
10:30
630
13
111
90
11:13
673
14
113
109
12:28
748
15
128
107
13:29
809
16
107
167
14:50
890
17
161
77
15:54
954
18
129
81
16:19
979
19
121
177
17:15
1035
20
119
70
17:39
1059
21
125
56
18:00
1080
550
Hyvönen
Sakari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:52:00
53520
1095
1
116
675
54
54
2
146
173
2:31
151
3
160
42
3:17
197
4
153
81
3:41
221
5
154
58
4:52
292
6
159
54
5:30
330
7
150
258
7:21
441
8
101
187
8:27
507
9
108
33
8:41
521
10
140
154
9:50
590
11
104
121
10:27
627
12
110
64
10:49
649
13
111
90
11:31
691
14
113
109
12:26
746
15
128
107
13:25
805
16
107
167
14:48
888
17
161
77
16:05
965
18
129
81
16:29
989
19
121
177
17:26
1046
20
119
70
17:48
1068
21
125
56
18:07
1087
557
Karjalainen
Risto
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
14:59:00
53940
1105
1
116
675
53
53
2
146
173
2:25
145
3
160
42
3:11
191
4
153
81
3:39
219
5
154
58
4:53
293
6
159
54
5:28
328
7
150
258
7:26
446
8
101
187
8:32
512
9
108
33
8:46
526
10
140
154
9:40
580
11
104
121
10:20
620
12
110
64
10:43
643
13
111
90
11:44
704
14
113
109
12:37
757
15
128
107
13:42
822
16
107
167
15:04
904
17
161
77
16:13
973
18
129
81
16:39
999
19
121
177
17:35
1055
20
119
70
17:58
1078
21
125
56
18:15
1095
568
Jussila
Kari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:10:00
54600
1106
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
2:22
142
3
160
42
3:03
183
4
153
81
3:29
209
5
154
58
4:56
296
6
159
54
5:47
347
7
150
258
7:51
471
8
101
187
8:48
528
9
108
33
9:00
540
10
140
154
9:44
584
11
104
121
10:18
618
12
110
64
10:38
638
13
111
90
11:17
677
14
113
109
12:15
735
15
128
107
13:51
831
16
107
167
15:08
908
17
161
77
16:19
979
18
129
81
16:41
1001
19
121
177
17:33
1053
20
119
70
17:55
1075
21
125
56
18:13
1093
572
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
15:14:00
54840
1106
1
116
675
48
48
2
146
173
2:30
150
3
160
42
3:17
197
4
153
81
3:45
225
5
154
58
4:56
296
6
159
54
5:37
337
7
150
258
7:27
447
8
101
187
8:26
506
9
108
33
8:38
518
10
140
154
9:59
599
11
104
121
10:36
636
12
110
64
11:02
662
13
111
90
11:36
696
14
113
109
12:24
744
15
128
107
13:28
808
16
107
167
15:03
903
17
161
77
16:28
988
18
129
81
16:49
1009
19
121
177
17:38
1058
20
119
70
17:58
1078
21
125
56
18:14
1094
549
Lauri
Pekka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
14:51:00
53460
1110
1
116
675
58
58
2
146
173
2:13
133
3
160
42
2:59
179
4
153
81
3:30
210
5
154
58
4:39
279
6
159
54
5:21
321
7
150
258
7:17
437
8
101
187
8:28
508
9
108
33
8:42
522
10
140
154
9:35
575
11
104
121
10:21
621
12
110
64
10:44
644
13
111
90
11:38
698
14
113
109
12:36
756
15
128
107
13:41
821
16
107
167
15:06
906
17
161
77
16:15
975
18
129
81
16:39
999
19
121
177
17:36
1056
20
119
70
17:58
1078
21
125
56
18:17
1097
554
Viitanen
Reijo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
14:56:00
53760
1110
1
116
675
49
49
2
146
173
2:02
122
3
160
42
2:51
171
4
153
81
3:22
202
5
154
58
5:18
318
6
159
54
5:57
357
7
150
258
7:42
462
8
101
187
8:44
524
9
108
33
8:57
537
10
140
154
10:13
613
11
104
121
10:49
649
12
110
64
11:12
672
13
111
90
11:54
714
14
113
109
12:53
773
15
128
107
13:54
834
16
107
167
15:08
908
17
161
77
16:19
979
18
129
81
16:44
1004
19
121
177
17:37
1057
20
119
70
17:58
1078
21
125
56
18:18
1098
546
Nygård
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:48:00
53280
1145
1
116
675
52
52
2
146
173
2:19
139
3
160
42
3:02
182
4
153
81
3:30
210
5
154
58
4:46
286
6
159
54
5:23
323
7
150
258
7:16
436
8
101
187
8:18
498
9
108
33
8:32
512
10
140
154
10:22
622
11
104
121
11:00
660
12
110
64
11:25
685
13
111
90
12:04
724
14
113
109
13:02
782
15
128
107
14:03
843
16
107
167
15:31
931
17
161
77
16:50
1010
18
129
81
17:15
1035
19
121
177
18:06
1086
20
119
70
18:35
1115
21
125
56
18:54
1134
560
Koskela
Jarmo
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:02:00
54120
1146
1
116
675
49
49
2
146
173
2:28
148
3
160
42
3:11
191
4
153
81
3:38
218
5
154
58
5:11
311
6
159
54
5:48
348
7
150
258
7:39
459
8
101
187
8:46
526
9
108
33
9:02
542
10
140
154
10:16
616
11
104
121
10:59
659
12
110
64
11:22
682
13
111
90
12:07
727
14
113
109
13:00
780
15
128
107
14:11
851
16
107
167
15:29
929
17
161
77
16:54
1014
18
129
81
17:19
1039
19
121
177
18:12
1092
20
119
70
18:34
1114
21
125
56
18:55
1135
545
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:47:00
53220
1151
1
116
675
56
56
2
146
173
2:44
164
3
160
42
3:30
210
4
153
81
3:58
238
5
154
58
5:02
302
6
159
54
5:41
341
7
150
258
7:43
463
8
101
187
8:47
527
9
108
33
9:01
541
10
140
154
10:34
634
11
104
121
11:11
671
12
110
64
11:35
695
13
111
90
12:16
736
14
113
109
13:12
792
15
128
107
14:17
857
16
107
167
15:48
948
17
161
77
16:54
1014
18
129
81
17:20
1040
19
121
177
18:16
1096
20
119
70
18:38
1118
21
125
56
18:59
1139
564
Ojalainen
Jorma
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1152
1
116
675
54
54
2
146
173
2:58
178
3
160
42
3:41
221
4
153
81
4:10
250
5
154
58
5:35
335
6
159
54
6:22
382
7
150
258
8:38
518
8
101
187
9:43
583
9
108
33
9:55
595
10
140
154
10:44
644
11
104
121
11:24
684
12
110
64
11:46
706
13
111
90
12:41
761
14
113
109
13:35
815
15
128
107
14:40
880
16
107
167
16:03
963
17
161
77
17:07
1027
18
129
81
17:31
1051
19
121
177
18:22
1102
20
119
70
18:43
1123
21
125
56
19:00
1140
547
Kulmala
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1168
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:35
155
3
160
42
3:19
199
4
153
81
3:50
230
5
154
58
4:59
299
6
159
54
5:36
336
7
150
258
7:27
447
8
101
187
8:35
515
9
108
33
8:48
528
10
140
154
9:40
580
11
104
121
10:23
623
12
110
64
10:53
653
13
111
90
11:40
700
14
113
109
12:38
758
15
128
107
13:49
829
16
107
167
15:35
935
17
161
77
17:09
1029
18
129
81
17:31
1051
19
121
177
18:30
1110
20
119
70
18:55
1135
21
125
56
19:15
1155
561
Tuomala
Jyrki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1191
1
116
675
50
50
2
146
173
2:30
150
3
160
42
3:14
194
4
153
81
3:42
222
5
154
58
6:14
374
6
159
54
6:51
411
7
150
258
8:27
507
8
101
187
9:36
576
9
108
33
9:50
590
10
140
154
11:12
672
11
104
121
11:54
714
12
110
64
12:45
765
13
111
90
13:21
801
14
113
109
14:18
858
15
128
107
15:24
924
16
107
167
16:44
1004
17
161
77
17:43
1063
18
129
81
18:06
1086
19
121
177
18:58
1138
20
119
70
19:20
1160
21
125
56
19:39
1179
544
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1212
1
116
675
56
56
2
146
173
2:32
152
3
160
42
3:22
202
4
153
81
3:52
232
5
154
58
5:23
323
6
159
54
6:33
393
7
150
258
8:45
525
8
101
187
9:53
593
9
108
33
10:07
607
10
140
154
11:36
696
11
104
121
12:13
733
12
110
64
12:36
756
13
111
90
13:17
797
14
113
109
14:14
854
15
128
107
15:19
919
16
107
167
16:50
1010
17
161
77
17:56
1076
18
129
81
18:21
1101
19
121
177
19:17
1157
20
119
70
19:40
1180
21
125
56
20:00
1200
543
Lohikainen
Timo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1263
1
116
675
54
54
2
146
173
2:31
151
3
160
42
3:22
202
4
153
81
3:51
231
5
154
58
5:23
323
6
159
54
6:11
371
7
150
258
8:14
494
8
101
187
9:23
563
9
108
33
9:37
577
10
140
154
11:36
696
11
104
121
12:28
748
12
110
64
12:54
774
13
111
90
13:48
828
14
113
109
14:52
892
15
128
107
16:05
965
16
107
167
17:41
1061
17
161
77
18:54
1134
18
129
81
19:23
1163
19
121
177
20:12
1212
20
119
70
20:32
1232
21
125
56
20:50
1250
553
Sundqvist
Jari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:55:00
53700
1313
1
116
675
59
59
2
146
173
2:54
174
3
160
42
3:50
230
4
153
81
4:17
257
5
154
58
5:37
337
6
159
54
6:15
375
7
150
258
9:33
573
8
101
187
10:44
644
9
108
33
10:58
658
10
140
154
12:37
757
11
104
121
13:20
800
12
110
64
13:54
834
13
111
90
14:41
881
14
113
109
15:37
937
15
128
107
16:47
1007
16
107
167
18:24
1104
17
161
77
19:41
1181
18
129
81
20:07
1207
19
121
177
21:01
1261
20
119
70
21:23
1283
21
125
56
21:42
1302
562
Parkkinen
Keijo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
15:04:00
54240
DQ
1
116
675
51
51
2
146
173
2:04
124
3
160
42
2:49
169
4
153
81
3:15
195
5
154
58
4:18
258
6
159
54
4:54
294
7
150
258
6:23
383
8
101
187
7:32
452
9
108
33
7:45
465
10
140
154
8:30
510
11
104
121
9:11
551
12
110
64
9:32
572
13
111
90
10:11
611
14
113
109
11:05
665
15
128
107
12:10
730
16
107
167
13:19
799
17
161
77
14:21
861
18
129
81
14:45
885
19
121
177
15:33
933
21
125
56
16:06
966
H50
2,7
603
Kaartinen
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:09:00
54540
882
1
109
841
1:39
99
2
160
56
2:15
135
3
153
81
2:39
159
4
154
58
4:15
255
5
150
247
5:41
341
6
101
187
6:37
397
7
108
33
6:49
409
8
136
172
7:40
460
9
134
62
7:58
478
10
111
167
8:52
532
11
113
109
9:38
578
12
128
107
10:44
644
13
107
167
12:07
727
14
161
77
13:14
794
15
129
81
13:34
814
16
144
96
14:05
845
17
119
47
14:17
857
18
125
56
14:32
872
588
Noponen
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:54:00
53640
936
1
109
841
1:38
98
2
160
56
2:16
136
3
153
81
2:43
163
4
154
58
4:08
248
5
150
247
6:18
378
6
101
187
7:18
438
7
108
33
7:31
451
8
136
172
8:23
503
9
134
62
8:45
525
10
111
167
9:46
586
11
113
109
10:33
633
12
128
107
11:36
696
13
107
167
12:48
768
14
161
77
13:59
839
15
129
81
14:21
861
16
144
96
14:56
896
17
119
47
15:10
910
18
125
56
15:26
926
586
Kotro
Petri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:52:00
53520
941
1
109
841
1:39
99
2
160
56
2:26
146
3
153
81
2:53
173
4
154
58
4:21
261
5
150
247
5:58
358
6
101
187
7:02
422
7
108
33
7:17
437
8
136
172
8:11
491
9
134
62
8:35
515
10
111
167
9:29
569
11
113
109
10:20
620
12
128
107
11:19
679
13
107
167
12:50
770
14
161
77
14:00
840
15
129
81
14:24
864
16
144
96
14:59
899
17
119
47
15:12
912
18
125
56
15:30
930
602
Vuorinen
Pekka
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:08:00
54480
967
1
109
841
2:09
129
2
160
56
2:46
166
3
153
81
3:12
192
4
154
58
4:24
264
5
150
247
6:23
383
6
101
187
7:26
446
7
108
33
7:40
460
8
136
172
8:36
516
9
134
62
8:57
537
10
111
167
9:57
597
11
113
109
10:49
649
12
128
107
11:53
713
13
107
167
13:16
796
14
161
77
14:22
862
15
129
81
14:44
884
16
144
96
15:22
922
17
119
47
15:37
937
18
125
56
15:55
955
585
Tonder
Jarmo
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:51:00
53460
970
1
109
841
1:46
106
2
160
56
2:30
150
3
153
81
2:59
179
4
154
58
4:09
249
5
150
247
5:58
358
6
101
187
7:04
424
7
108
33
7:20
440
8
136
172
8:12
492
9
134
62
8:31
511
10
111
167
9:33
573
11
113
109
10:35
635
12
128
107
11:39
699
13
107
167
13:10
790
14
161
77
14:22
862
15
129
81
14:47
887
16
144
96
15:26
926
17
119
47
15:40
940
18
125
56
15:58
958
590
Immonen
Jari
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
14:56:00
53760
982
1
109
841
1:41
101
2
160
56
2:45
165
3
153
81
3:14
194
4
154
58
4:26
266
5
150
247
6:55
415
6
101
187
8:00
480
7
108
33
8:12
492
8
136
172
9:05
545
9
134
62
9:39
579
10
111
167
10:29
629
11
113
109
11:14
674
12
128
107
12:13
733
13
107
167
13:45
825
14
161
77
14:46
886
15
129
81
15:07
907
16
144
96
15:40
940
17
119
47
15:53
953
18
125
56
16:08
968
600
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
993
1
109
841
2:04
124
2
160
56
2:44
164
3
153
81
3:11
191
4
154
58
4:17
257
5
150
247
5:55
355
6
101
187
7:26
446
7
108
33
7:40
460
8
136
172
8:52
532
9
134
62
9:10
550
10
111
167
10:03
603
11
113
109
11:03
663
12
128
107
12:11
731
13
107
167
13:40
820
14
161
77
14:47
887
15
129
81
15:09
909
16
144
96
15:48
948
17
119
47
16:02
962
18
125
56
16:21
981
601
Määttä
Kimmo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1012
1
109
841
1:45
105
2
160
56
2:33
153
3
153
81
3:04
184
4
154
58
4:28
268
5
150
247
6:25
385
6
101
187
7:31
451
7
108
33
7:46
466
8
136
172
8:57
537
9
134
62
9:18
558
10
111
167
10:18
618
11
113
109
11:22
682
12
128
107
12:27
747
13
107
167
13:52
832
14
161
77
15:01
901
15
129
81
15:25
925
16
144
96
16:05
965
17
119
47
16:20
980
18
125
56
16:39
999
598
Lehto
Kari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
15:04:00
54240
1013
1
109
841
2:39
159
2
160
56
3:19
199
3
153
81
3:47
227
4
154
58
5:06
306
5
150
247
6:40
400
6
101
187
7:56
476
7
108
33
8:10
490
8
136
172
9:17
557
9
134
62
9:39
579
10
111
167
10:36
636
11
113
109
11:33
693
12
128
107
12:36
756
13
107
167
14:05
845
14
161
77
15:08
908
15
129
81
15:31
931
16
144
96
16:09
969
17
119
47
16:22
982
18
125
56
16:40
1000
592
Natunen
Timo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
14:58:00
53880
1032
1
109
841
2:08
128
2
160
56
2:55
175
3
153
81
3:24
204
4
154
58
4:57
297
5
150
247
6:44
404
6
101
187
7:51
471
7
108
33
8:05
485
8
136
172
9:10
550
9
134
62
9:35
575
10
111
167
10:30
630
11
113
109
11:35
695
12
128
107
12:45
765
13
107
167
14:14
854
14
161
77
15:30
930
15
129
81
15:52
952
16
144
96
16:31
991
17
119
47
16:45
1005
18
125
56
17:01
1021
589
Kukkola
Pauli
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
14:55:00
53700
1040
1
109
841
1:50
110
2
160
56
2:35
155
3
153
81
3:03
183
4
154
58
4:21
261
5
150
247
6:32
392
6
101
187
7:37
457
7
108
33
7:49
469
8
136
172
8:45
525
9
134
62
9:08
548
10
111
167
10:07
607
11
113
109
11:01
661
12
128
107
12:07
727
13
107
167
14:18
858
14
161
77
15:28
928
15
129
81
15:52
952
16
144
96
16:32
992
17
119
47
16:47
1007
18
125
56
17:07
1027
595
Harju
Juha-Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1044
1
109
841
1:54
114
2
160
56
2:48
168
3
153
81
3:15
195
4
154
58
4:34
274
5
150
247
6:24
384
6
101
187
7:29
449
7
108
33
7:43
463
8
136
172
8:51
531
9
134
62
9:14
554
10
111
167
10:15
615
11
113
109
11:13
673
12
128
107
12:30
750
13
107
167
14:09
849
14
161
77
15:24
924
15
129
81
15:50
950
16
144
96
16:32
992
17
119
47
16:48
1008
18
125
56
17:10
1030
584
Oikarinen
Jarmo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1047
1
109
841
2:12
132
2
160
56
2:53
173
3
153
81
3:26
206
4
154
58
4:33
273
5
150
247
6:14
374
6
101
187
7:27
447
7
108
33
7:41
461
8
136
172
8:43
523
9
134
62
9:06
546
10
111
167
10:09
609
11
113
109
11:14
674
12
128
107
12:20
740
13
107
167
14:23
863
14
161
77
15:39
939
15
129
81
16:03
963
16
144
96
16:43
1003
17
119
47
16:57
1017
18
125
56
17:14
1034
587
Järvensivu
Tapio
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
14:53:00
53580
1048
1
109
841
1:48
108
2
160
56
2:31
151
3
153
81
2:59
179
4
154
58
4:24
264
5
150
247
6:19
379
6
101
187
7:31
451
7
108
33
7:47
467
8
136
172
8:42
522
9
134
62
9:04
544
10
111
167
10:15
615
11
113
109
11:27
687
12
128
107
12:31
751
13
107
167
13:56
836
14
161
77
15:24
924
15
129
81
15:51
951
16
144
96
16:35
995
17
119
47
16:53
1013
18
125
56
17:14
1034
599
Syrjälä
Pertti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1062
1
109
841
2:15
135
2
160
56
2:57
177
3
153
81
3:24
204
4
154
58
4:58
298
5
150
247
6:57
417
6
101
187
8:13
493
7
108
33
8:27
507
8
136
172
9:35
575
9
134
62
10:03
603
10
111
167
11:00
660
11
113
109
11:59
719
12
128
107
13:10
790
13
107
167
14:38
878
14
161
77
15:54
954
15
129
81
16:17
977
16
144
96
16:56
1016
17
119
47
17:10
1030
18
125
56
17:30
1050
580
Jalava
Kari
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1072
1
109
841
1:48
108
2
160
56
2:33
153
3
153
81
3:02
182
4
154
58
4:10
250
5
150
247
6:46
406
6
101
187
8:00
480
7
108
33
8:20
500
8
136
172
9:21
561
9
134
62
9:42
582
10
111
167
10:47
647
11
113
109
11:50
710
12
128
107
12:58
778
13
107
167
14:44
884
14
161
77
15:54
954
15
129
81
16:22
982
16
144
96
17:06
1026
17
119
47
17:21
1041
18
125
56
17:41
1061
583
Rahkola
Mika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1095
1
109
841
2:08
128
2
160
56
2:57
177
3
153
81
3:28
208
4
154
58
4:57
297
5
150
247
6:49
409
6
101
187
8:18
498
7
108
33
8:34
514
8
136
172
9:34
574
9
134
62
9:58
598
10
111
167
11:07
667
11
113
109
12:09
729
12
128
107
13:20
800
13
107
167
15:04
904
14
161
77
16:27
987
15
129
81
16:52
1012
16
144
96
17:33
1053
17
119
47
17:48
1068
18
125
56
18:05
1085
591
Mäkipää
Kalevi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:57:00
53820
1096
1
109
841
2:03
123
2
160
56
2:44
164
3
153
81
3:12
192
4
154
58
4:44
284
5
150
247
7:19
439
6
101
187
8:18
498
7
108
33
8:32
512
8
136
172
9:40
580
9
134
62
10:42
642
10
111
167
11:38
698
11
113
109
12:36
756
12
128
107
13:49
829
13
107
167
15:12
912
14
161
77
16:22
982
15
129
81
16:48
1008
16
144
96
17:29
1049
17
119
47
17:45
1065
18
125
56
18:04
1084
579
Lehtinen
Jukka
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1100
1
109
841
2:01
121
2
160
56
2:55
175
3
153
81
3:22
202
4
154
58
4:44
284
5
150
247
6:43
403
6
101
187
7:59
479
7
108
33
8:16
496
8
136
172
9:14
554
9
134
62
9:39
579
10
111
167
10:57
657
11
113
109
12:08
728
12
128
107
13:24
804
13
107
167
14:58
898
14
161
77
16:13
973
15
129
81
16:41
1001
16
144
96
17:25
1045
17
119
47
17:41
1061
18
125
56
18:04
1084
574
Bäck
Mikael
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1114
1
109
841
2:26
146
2
160
56
3:07
187
3
153
81
3:37
217
4
154
58
5:24
324
5
150
247
7:09
429
6
101
187
8:19
499
7
108
33
8:36
516
8
136
172
9:48
588
9
134
62
10:09
609
10
111
167
11:17
677
11
113
109
12:20
740
12
128
107
13:27
807
13
107
167
15:17
917
14
161
77
16:38
998
15
129
81
17:03
1023
16
144
96
17:44
1064
17
119
47
18:01
1081
18
125
56
18:23
1103
581
Molnar
Geza
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:47:00
53220
1121
1
109
841
2:03
123
2
160
56
2:55
175
3
153
81
3:23
203
4
154
58
4:49
289
5
150
247
7:16
436
6
101
187
8:22
502
7
108
33
8:38
518
8
136
172
9:51
591
9
134
62
10:14
614
10
111
167
11:19
679
11
113
109
12:35
755
12
128
107
13:41
821
13
107
167
15:35
935
14
161
77
16:45
1005
15
129
81
17:10
1030
16
144
96
17:53
1073
17
119
47
18:08
1088
18
125
56
18:29
1109
596
Pyymäki
Leo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:02:00
54120
1124
1
109
841
2:19
139
2
160
56
3:48
228
3
153
81
5:19
319
4
154
58
6:40
400
5
150
247
8:25
505
6
101
187
9:33
573
7
108
33
9:49
589
8
136
172
10:44
644
9
134
62
11:02
662
10
111
167
12:06
726
11
113
109
12:59
779
12
128
107
14:08
848
13
107
167
15:28
928
14
161
77
16:49
1009
15
129
81
17:16
1036
16
144
96
17:58
1078
17
119
47
18:12
1092
18
125
56
18:31
1111
594
Huostila
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
15:00:00
54000
1129
1
109
841
3:57
237
2
160
56
4:35
275
3
153
81
5:00
300
4
154
58
5:59
359
5
150
247
7:30
450
6
101
187
8:27
507
7
108
33
8:41
521
8
136
172
11:29
689
9
134
62
11:49
709
10
111
167
12:46
766
11
113
109
13:39
819
12
128
107
14:42
882
13
107
167
15:57
957
14
161
77
17:01
1021
15
129
81
17:23
1043
16
144
96
18:00
1080
17
119
47
18:17
1097
18
125
56
18:36
1116
582
Partanen
Juha
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
14:48:00
53280
1151
1
109
841
2:19
139
2
160
56
3:06
186
3
153
81
3:31
211
4
154
58
4:49
289
5
150
247
7:23
443
6
101
187
8:26
506
7
108
33
8:42
522
8
136
172
11:03
663
9
134
62
11:21
681
10
111
167
12:17
737
11
113
109
13:17
797
12
128
107
14:26
866
13
107
167
16:00
960
14
161
77
17:20
1040
15
129
81
17:48
1068
16
144
96
18:27
1107
17
119
47
18:42
1122
18
125
56
19:00
1140
575
Raitanen
Anssi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1157
1
109
841
2:10
130
2
160
56
2:58
178
3
153
81
3:29
209
4
154
58
4:55
295
5
150
247
7:00
420
6
101
187
8:12
492
7
108
33
8:27
507
8
136
172
10:02
602
9
134
62
10:39
639
10
111
167
11:47
707
11
113
109
12:54
774
12
128
107
14:08
848
13
107
167
16:06
966
14
161
77
17:23
1043
15
129
81
17:50
1070
16
144
96
18:32
1112
17
119
47
18:47
1127
18
125
56
19:06
1146
593
Koskinen
Vesa
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:59:00
53940
1160
1
109
841
3:27
207
2
160
56
4:13
253
3
153
81
4:46
286
4
154
58
6:38
398
5
150
247
8:29
509
6
101
187
9:30
570
7
108
33
9:44
584
8
136
172
10:45
645
9
134
62
11:15
675
10
111
167
12:11
731
11
113
109
13:09
789
12
128
107
14:31
871
13
107
167
15:56
956
14
161
77
17:16
1036
15
129
81
17:44
1064
16
144
96
18:24
1104
17
119
47
18:40
1120
18
125
56
19:02
1142
577
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
14:43:00
52980
1167
1
109
841
2:56
176
2
160
56
3:38
218
3
153
81
4:04
244
4
154
58
5:38
338
5
150
247
7:25
445
6
101
187
8:39
519
8
136
172
10:06
606
9
134
62
10:48
648
10
111
167
11:51
711
11
113
109
13:00
780
12
128
107
14:13
853
13
107
167
16:13
973
14
161
77
17:31
1051
15
129
81
17:57
1077
16
144
96
18:36
1116
17
119
47
18:53
1133
18
125
56
19:14
1154
576
Mättölä
Ali
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1177
1
109
841
2:20
140
2
160
56
3:10
190
3
153
81
3:40
220
4
154
58
4:56
296
5
150
247
7:01
421
6
101
187
8:19
499
7
108
33
8:33
513
8
136
172
9:46
586
9
134
62
10:12
612
10
111
167
11:48
708
11
113
109
12:54
774
12
128
107
14:05
845
13
107
167
16:08
968
14
161
77
17:35
1055
15
129
81
18:01
1081
16
144
96
18:46
1126
17
119
47
19:02
1142
18
125
56
19:24
1164
578
Huhtinen
Heikki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
1371
1
109
841
1:45
105
2
160
56
2:30
150
3
153
81
2:59
179
4
154
58
4:45
285
5
150
247
8:59
539
6
101
187
10:05
605
7
108
33
10:24
624
8
136
172
11:26
686
9
134
62
11:44
704
10
111
167
12:43
763
11
113
109
13:40
820
12
128
107
14:45
885
13
107
167
19:34
1174
14
161
77
20:52
1252
15
129
81
21:18
1278
16
144
96
22:00
1320
17
119
47
22:15
1335
18
125
56
22:41
1361
597
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:03:00
54180
DQ
2
160
56
2:50
170
3
153
81
3:17
197
4
154
58
4:37
277
5
150
247
6:28
388
6
101
187
7:39
459
7
108
33
7:52
472
9
134
62
9:08
548
10
111
167
10:19
619
11
113
109
11:23
683
12
128
107
12:32
752
13
107
167
14:05
845
14
161
77
15:18
918
15
129
81
15:42
942
16
144
96
16:22
982
17
119
47
16:36
996
18
125
56
16:55
1015
H55
2,5
630
Ahonen
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
15:00:00
54000
891
1
160
778
1:53
113
2
153
81
2:20
140
3
154
58
3:26
206
4
114
298
5:14
314
5
103
58
5:56
356
6
101
94
6:29
389
7
108
33
6:43
403
8
136
172
7:39
459
9
134
62
8:19
499
10
130
85
8:44
524
11
128
239
10:50
650
12
107
167
12:18
738
13
161
77
13:20
800
14
129
81
13:42
822
15
144
96
14:17
857
16
125
65
14:38
878
634
Haapasalmi
Eero
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:04:00
54240
951
1
160
778
2:00
120
2
153
81
2:31
151
3
154
58
3:49
229
4
114
298
5:41
341
5
103
58
6:26
386
6
101
94
7:01
421
7
108
33
7:16
436
8
136
172
8:08
488
9
134
62
8:37
517
10
130
85
9:03
543
11
128
239
11:29
689
12
107
167
12:56
776
13
161
77
14:16
856
14
129
81
14:41
881
15
144
96
15:20
920
16
125
65
15:40
940
622
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:52:00
53520
966
1
160
778
2:09
129
2
153
81
2:38
158
3
154
58
3:42
222
4
114
298
5:38
338
5
103
58
6:22
382
6
101
94
6:57
417
7
108
33
7:11
431
8
136
172
8:14
494
9
134
62
8:57
537
10
130
85
9:25
565
11
128
239
11:37
697
12
107
167
13:17
797
13
161
77
14:31
871
14
129
81
14:55
895
15
144
96
15:33
933
16
125
65
15:51
951
615
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
14:45:00
53100
973
1
160
778
2:23
143
2
153
81
2:53
173
3
154
58
4:07
247
4
114
298
6:11
371
5
103
58
7:15
435
6
101
94
7:50
470
7
108
33
8:05
485
8
136
172
9:03
543
9
134
62
9:24
564
10
130
85
9:52
592
11
128
239
11:58
718
12
107
167
13:24
804
13
161
77
14:36
876
14
129
81
14:58
898
15
144
96
15:40
940
16
125
65
16:00
960
632
Pellinen
Jari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:02:00
54120
980
1
160
778
2:02
122
2
153
81
2:32
152
3
154
58
3:49
229
4
114
298
5:52
352
5
103
58
6:51
411
6
101
94
7:23
443
7
108
33
7:40
460
8
136
172
8:37
517
9
134
62
9:00
540
10
130
85
9:27
567
11
128
239
11:40
700
12
107
167
13:30
810
13
161
77
14:46
886
14
129
81
15:12
912
15
144
96
15:49
949
16
125
65
16:08
968
618
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:48:00
53280
986
1
160
778
1:57
117
2
153
81
2:26
146
3
154
58
3:49
229
4
114
298
5:50
350
5
103
58
6:51
411
6
101
94
7:28
448
7
108
33
7:42
462
8
136
172
8:43
523
9
134
62
9:09
549
10
130
85
9:35
575
11
128
239
11:53
713
12
107
167
13:17
797
13
161
77
14:52
892
14
129
81
15:15
915
15
144
96
15:52
952
16
125
65
16:13
973
617
Parnetti
Roy
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:47:00
53220
989
1
160
778
2:17
137
2
153
81
2:51
171
3
154
58
3:56
236
4
114
298
6:03
363
5
103
58
6:53
413
6
101
94
7:27
447
7
108
33
7:43
463
8
136
172
8:40
520
9
134
62
9:02
542
10
130
85
9:30
570
11
128
239
12:00
720
12
107
167
13:25
805
13
161
77
14:49
889
14
129
81
15:14
914
15
144
96
15:57
957
16
125
65
16:16
976
633
Heikkinen
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1008
1
160
778
2:10
130
2
153
81
2:41
161
3
154
58
4:04
244
4
114
298
6:36
396
5
103
58
7:19
439
6
101
94
7:59
479
7
108
33
8:13
493
8
136
172
9:12
552
9
134
62
9:43
583
10
130
85
10:06
606
11
128
239
12:25
745
12
107
167
13:57
837
13
161
77
15:13
913
14
129
81
15:38
938
15
144
96
16:16
976
16
125
65
16:36
996
628
Kemppainen
Jukka
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:58:00
53880
1014
1
160
778
2:30
150
2
153
81
2:58
178
3
154
58
4:41
281
4
114
298
6:39
399
5
103
58
7:25
445
6
101
94
7:59
479
7
108
33
8:14
494
8
136
172
9:11
551
9
134
62
9:56
596
10
130
85
10:23
623
11
128
239
12:40
760
12
107
167
14:10
850
13
161
77
15:19
919
14
129
81
15:43
943
15
144
96
16:20
980
16
125
65
16:41
1001
625
Helle
Markku
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
14:55:00
53700
1039
1
160
778
2:02
122
2
153
81
2:33
153
3
154
58
4:15
255
4
114
298
6:31
391
5
103
58
7:39
459
6
101
94
8:15
495
7
108
33
8:30
510
8
136
172
9:26
566
9
134
62
9:46
586
10
130
85
10:13
613
11
128
239
12:38
758
12
107
167
14:14
854
13
161
77
15:36
936
14
129
81
16:04
964
15
144
96
16:44
1004
16
125
65
17:07
1027
616
Tikkanen
Tapio
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1045
1
160
778
2:13
133
2
153
81
3:00
180
3
154
58
4:25
265
4
114
298
6:41
401
5
103
58
7:47
467
6
101
94
8:24
504
7
108
33
8:39
519
8
136
172
9:35
575
9
134
62
9:58
598
10
130
85
10:28
628
11
128
239
12:56
776
12
107
167
14:20
860
13
161
77
15:47
947
14
129
81
16:13
973
15
144
96
16:54
1014
16
125
65
17:13
1033
605
Kotilainen
Matti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:35:00
52500
1051
1
160
778
2:02
122
2
153
81
2:35
155
3
154
58
4:09
249
4
114
298
6:04
364
5
103
58
6:54
414
6
101
94
7:27
447
7
108
33
7:40
460
8
136
172
10:11
611
9
134
62
10:33
633
10
130
85
10:59
659
11
128
239
13:10
790
12
107
167
14:40
880
13
161
77
15:59
959
14
129
81
16:21
981
15
144
96
16:57
1017
16
125
65
17:19
1039
631
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1054
1
160
778
2:05
125
2
153
81
2:40
160
3
154
58
4:05
245
4
114
298
6:24
384
5
103
58
7:29
449
6
101
94
8:07
487
7
108
33
8:24
504
8
136
172
9:31
571
9
134
62
9:56
596
10
130
85
10:24
624
11
128
239
12:47
767
12
107
167
14:46
886
13
161
77
16:04
964
14
129
81
16:28
988
15
144
96
17:05
1025
16
125
65
17:22
1042
627
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:57:00
53820
1055
1
160
778
2:11
131
2
153
81
2:40
160
3
154
58
3:54
234
4
114
298
6:02
362
5
103
58
6:46
406
6
101
94
7:25
445
7
108
33
7:41
461
8
136
172
8:38
518
9
134
62
9:21
561
10
130
85
10:45
645
11
128
239
13:20
800
12
107
167
14:55
895
13
161
77
15:59
959
14
129
81
16:22
982
15
144
96
17:02
1022
16
125
65
17:21
1041
620
Pitkänen
Juhani
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1055
1
160
778
2:13
133
2
153
81
2:45
165
3
154
58
4:04
244
4
114
298
6:09
369
5
103
58
6:59
419
6
101
94
7:38
458
7
108
33
7:56
476
8
136
172
8:59
539
9
134
62
9:25
565
10
130
85
10:56
656
11
128
239
13:08
788
12
107
167
14:36
876
13
161
77
15:56
956
14
129
81
16:25
985
15
144
96
17:03
1023
16
125
65
17:23
1043
607
Jurvakainen
Jari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:37:00
52620
1077
1
160
778
2:16
136
2
153
81
2:44
164
3
154
58
4:14
254
4
114
298
6:28
388
5
103
58
7:18
438
6
101
94
7:58
478
7
108
33
8:14
494
8
136
172
9:31
571
9
134
62
9:56
596
10
130
85
10:27
627
11
128
239
12:49
769
12
107
167
14:38
878
13
161
77
16:14
974
14
129
81
16:40
1000
15
144
96
17:23
1043
16
125
65
17:44
1064
624
Lehto
Jarmo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:54:00
53640
1085
1
160
778
2:23
143
2
153
81
2:55
175
3
154
58
4:28
268
4
114
298
6:48
408
5
103
58
7:35
455
6
101
94
8:14
494
7
108
33
8:28
508
8
136
172
9:31
571
9
134
62
9:57
597
10
130
85
10:39
639
11
128
239
13:01
781
12
107
167
15:03
903
13
161
77
16:29
989
14
129
81
16:55
1015
15
144
96
17:32
1052
16
125
65
17:53
1073
612
Korppi
Heikki
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1092
1
160
778
2:10
130
2
153
81
2:44
164
3
154
58
4:13
253
4
114
298
6:22
382
5
103
58
7:38
458
6
101
94
8:34
514
7
108
33
8:50
530
8
136
172
9:57
597
9
134
62
10:20
620
10
130
85
10:52
652
11
128
239
13:17
797
12
107
167
15:15
915
13
161
77
16:36
996
14
129
81
17:01
1021
15
144
96
17:38
1058
16
125
65
17:59
1079
626
Weide
Ilmo
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:56:00
53760
1097
1
160
778
2:11
131
2
153
81
2:43
163
3
154
58
4:02
242
4
114
298
6:12
372
5
103
58
7:05
425
6
101
94
7:45
465
7
108
33
8:03
483
8
136
172
9:04
544
9
134
62
9:32
572
10
130
85
10:02
602
11
128
239
12:41
761
12
107
167
14:50
890
13
161
77
16:32
992
14
129
81
17:02
1022
15
144
96
17:43
1063
16
125
65
18:03
1083
614
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:44:00
53040
1122
1
160
778
2:32
152
2
153
81
3:03
183
3
154
58
4:42
282
4
114
298
6:50
410
5
103
58
7:44
464
6
101
94
8:26
506
7
108
33
8:43
523
8
136
172
9:57
597
9
134
62
10:20
620
10
130
85
10:49
649
11
128
239
13:20
800
12
107
167
15:16
916
13
161
77
16:49
1009
14
129
81
17:14
1034
15
144
96
18:01
1081
16
125
65
18:31
1111
609
Ruotsalainen
Jouni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:39:00
52740
1143
1
160
778
2:26
146
2
153
81
2:55
175
3
154
58
4:59
299
4
114
298
7:08
428
5
103
58
8:07
487
6
101
94
8:41
521
7
108
33
8:56
536
8
136
172
10:10
610
9
134
62
10:37
637
10
130
85
11:18
678
11
128
239
14:13
853
12
107
167
15:59
959
13
161
77
17:21
1041
14
129
81
17:50
1070
15
144
96
18:32
1112
16
125
65
18:52
1132
608
Liukkonen
Juha
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:38:00
52680
1149
1
160
778
2:20
140
2
153
81
2:50
170
3
154
58
4:14
254
4
114
298
7:04
424
5
103
58
7:55
475
6
101
94
8:38
518
7
108
33
8:55
535
8
136
172
10:05
605
9
134
62
10:35
635
10
130
85
11:08
668
11
128
239
13:54
834
12
107
167
15:37
937
13
161
77
17:04
1024
14
129
81
17:35
1055
15
144
96
18:23
1103
16
125
65
18:50
1130
610
Heikura
Jukka
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1206
1
160
778
3:06
186
2
153
81
3:41
221
3
154
58
5:11
311
4
114
298
8:05
485
5
103
58
8:58
538
6
101
94
9:39
579
7
108
33
9:54
594
8
136
172
11:20
680
9
134
62
11:44
704
10
130
85
12:16
736
11
128
239
15:15
915
12
107
167
16:58
1018
13
161
77
18:21
1101
14
129
81
18:49
1129
15
144
96
19:30
1170
16
125
65
19:54
1194
621
Varkila
Jorma
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
14:51:00
53460
1241
1
160
778
3:47
227
2
153
81
4:21
261
3
154
58
5:47
347
4
114
298
7:51
471
5
103
58
8:59
539
6
101
94
9:39
579
7
108
33
9:55
595
8
136
172
11:40
700
9
134
62
12:09
729
10
130
85
13:00
780
11
128
239
15:25
925
12
107
167
17:06
1026
13
161
77
18:51
1131
14
129
81
19:18
1158
15
144
96
20:02
1202
16
125
65
20:27
1227
611
Järvinen
Jari
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1311
1
160
778
2:13
133
2
153
81
2:44
164
3
154
58
4:30
270
4
114
298
6:57
417
5
103
58
8:09
489
6
101
94
8:50
530
7
108
33
9:07
547
8
136
172
10:33
633
9
134
62
10:59
659
10
130
85
11:29
689
11
128
239
14:06
846
12
107
167
18:39
1119
13
161
77
20:03
1203
14
129
81
20:31
1231
15
144
96
21:18
1278
16
125
65
21:39
1299
629
Jetsonen
Juhani
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:59:00
53940
DQ
1
160
778
4:51
291
2
153
81
5:18
318
3
154
58
6:18
378
4
114
298
8:17
497
5
103
58
9:03
543
6
101
94
9:38
578
7
108
33
9:51
591
8
136
172
10:53
653
9
134
62
11:17
677
10
130
85
12:12
732
11
128
239
14:32
872
16
125
65
19:10
1150
613
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:43:00
52980
DQ
1
160
778
1:55
115
2
153
81
2:25
145
3
154
58
3:27
207
4
114
298
5:20
320
5
103
58
6:02
362
6
101
94
6:40
400
7
108
33
7:01
421
9
134
62
8:20
500
10
130
85
8:46
526
11
128
239
11:00
660
12
107
167
12:20
740
13
161
77
13:29
809
14
129
81
13:53
833
15
144
96
14:29
869
16
125
65
14:48
888
623
Partanen
Timo
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
14:53:00
53580
DQ
1
160
778
2:15
135
2
153
81
2:44
164
3
154
58
4:39
279
4
114
298
6:46
406
5
103
58
7:37
457
6
101
94
8:13
493
7
108
33
8:28
508
8
136
172
9:33
573
9
134
62
10:04
604
11
128
239
12:47
767
12
107
167
14:45
885
13
161
77
16:11
971
14
129
81
16:38
998
15
144
96
17:17
1037
16
125
65
17:37
1057
619
Rantio
Jukka-Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:49:00
53340
DNF
1
160
778
2:10
130
2
153
81
2:37
157
3
154
58
4:22
262
5
103
58
10:22
622
11
128
239
13:43
823
12
107
167
15:37
937
13
161
77
17:09
1029
14
129
81
17:44
1064
15
144
96
18:40
1120
16
125
65
19:53
1193
606
Valonen
Kari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:36:00
52560
DQ
1
160
778
2:15
135
2
153
81
2:52
172
3
154
58
4:20
260
4
114
298
6:28
388
5
103
58
7:40
460
6
101
94
8:16
496
7
108
33
8:33
513
8
136
172
9:29
569
10
130
85
10:21
621
11
128
239
12:53
773
12
107
167
14:55
895
13
161
77
16:25
985
14
129
81
16:54
1014
15
144
96
17:42
1062
16
125
65
18:05
1085
H60
2,3
661
Pietikäinen
Markku
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
14:55:00
53700
907
1
117
796
2:27
147
2
153
99
3:12
192
3
154
58
4:37
277
4
102
111
5:21
321
5
156
141
6:11
371
6
148
142
7:23
443
7
103
79
8:21
501
8
150
94
9:23
563
9
107
273
11:25
685
10
161
77
12:46
766
11
129
81
13:14
794
12
121
177
14:10
850
13
119
70
14:35
875
14
125
56
14:54
894
659
Kotala
Markku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:53:00
53580
928
1
117
796
2:16
136
2
153
99
2:53
173
3
154
58
4:25
265
4
102
111
5:11
311
5
156
141
6:01
361
6
148
142
7:25
445
7
103
79
8:27
507
8
150
94
9:25
565
9
107
273
11:33
693
10
161
77
12:53
773
11
129
81
13:18
798
12
121
177
14:20
860
13
119
70
14:56
896
14
125
56
15:15
915
656
Hautala
Matti
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
14:50:00
53400
933
1
117
796
2:28
148
2
153
99
3:08
188
3
154
58
4:30
270
4
102
111
5:15
315
5
156
141
6:05
365
6
148
142
7:41
461
7
103
79
8:38
518
8
150
94
9:45
585
9
107
273
11:43
703
10
161
77
12:58
778
11
129
81
13:23
803
12
121
177
14:23
863
13
119
70
14:55
895
14
125
56
15:17
917
649
Heikka
Markku
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
939
1
117
796
2:25
145
2
153
99
3:02
182
3
154
58
4:37
277
4
102
111
5:27
327
5
156
141
6:19
379
6
148
142
7:39
459
7
103
79
8:42
522
8
150
94
9:42
582
9
107
273
11:55
715
10
161
77
13:16
796
11
129
81
13:44
824
12
121
177
14:43
883
13
119
70
15:09
909
14
125
56
15:27
927
653
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
14:47:00
53220
943
1
117
796
2:21
141
2
153
99
2:59
179
3
154
58
4:21
261
4
102
111
5:07
307
5
156
141
5:59
359
6
148
142
7:19
439
7
103
79
8:21
501
8
150
94
9:35
575
9
107
273
11:50
710
10
161
77
13:08
788
11
129
81
13:38
818
12
121
177
14:42
882
13
119
70
15:07
907
14
125
56
15:29
929
640
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
14:34:00
52440
947
1
117
796
2:18
138
2
153
99
2:59
179
3
154
58
4:32
272
4
102
111
5:17
317
5
156
141
6:13
373
6
148
142
7:33
453
7
103
79
8:33
513
8
150
94
9:40
580
9
107
273
12:00
720
10
161
77
13:24
804
11
129
81
13:52
832
12
121
177
14:50
890
13
119
70
15:16
916
14
125
56
15:35
935
663
Piironen
Markku
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:57:00
53820
964
1
117
796
2:22
142
2
153
99
3:05
185
3
154
58
4:37
277
4
102
111
5:24
324
5
156
141
6:12
372
6
148
142
7:35
455
7
103
79
8:40
520
8
150
94
10:27
627
9
107
273
12:28
748
10
161
77
13:41
821
11
129
81
14:09
849
12
121
177
15:05
905
13
119
70
15:30
930
14
125
56
15:52
952
641
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:35:00
52500
970
1
117
796
2:24
144
2
153
99
3:11
191
3
154
58
4:41
281
4
102
111
5:28
328
5
156
141
6:17
377
6
148
142
7:42
462
7
103
79
8:47
527
8
150
94
9:55
595
9
107
273
12:05
725
10
161
77
13:35
815
11
129
81
14:04
844
12
121
177
15:04
904
13
119
70
15:35
935
14
125
56
15:56
956
637
Päivänranta
Pertti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
14:31:00
52260
976
1
117
796
2:37
157
2
153
99
3:11
191
3
154
58
4:41
281
4
102
111
5:33
333
5
156
141
6:20
380
6
148
142
8:28
508
7
103
79
9:27
567
8
150
94
10:25
625
9
107
273
12:24
744
10
161
77
13:47
827
11
129
81
14:12
852
12
121
177
15:12
912
13
119
70
15:44
944
14
125
56
16:05
965
654
Määttä
Asko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:48:00
53280
981
1
117
796
2:42
162
2
153
99
3:33
213
3
154
58
4:58
298
4
102
111
5:47
347
5
156
141
6:55
415
6
148
142
8:15
495
7
103
79
9:19
559
8
150
94
10:27
627
9
107
273
12:29
749
10
161
77
13:51
831
11
129
81
14:20
860
12
121
177
15:22
922
13
119
70
15:52
952
14
125
56
16:09
969
650
Hyytiäinen
Timo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
994
1
117
796
2:19
139
2
153
99
3:19
199
3
154
58
4:48
288
4
102
111
5:41
341
5
156
141
6:28
388
6
148
142
8:17
497
7
103
79
9:19
559
8
150
94
10:34
634
9
107
273
13:00
780
10
161
77
14:15
855
11
129
81
14:43
883
12
121
177
15:39
939
13
119
70
16:05
965
14
125
56
16:23
983
639
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
14:33:00
52380
997
1
117
796
2:23
143
2
153
99
3:04
184
3
154
58
4:48
288
4
102
111
5:33
333
5
156
141
6:27
387
6
148
142
7:55
475
7
103
79
8:57
537
8
150
94
10:04
604
9
107
273
12:16
736
10
161
77
14:09
849
11
129
81
14:36
876
12
121
177
15:43
943
13
119
70
16:08
968
14
125
56
16:26
986
658
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
14:52:00
53520
1001
1
117
796
2:33
153
2
153
99
3:17
197
3
154
58
4:45
285
4
102
111
5:31
331
5
156
141
6:18
378
6
148
142
7:56
476
7
103
79
8:56
536
8
150
94
10:34
634
9
107
273
12:42
762
10
161
77
14:19
859
11
129
81
14:44
884
12
121
177
15:43
943
13
119
70
16:08
968
14
125
56
16:29
989
651
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1001
1
117
796
2:33
153
2
153
99
3:21
201
3
154
58
4:39
279
4
102
111
5:24
324
5
156
141
6:14
374
6
148
142
7:38
458
7
103
79
8:45
525
8
150
94
10:27
627
9
107
273
12:47
767
10
161
77
14:09
849
11
129
81
14:39
879
12
121
177
15:39
939
13
119
70
16:07
967
14
125
56
16:28
988
662
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
14:56:00
53760
1003
1
117
796
2:14
134
2
153
99
2:52
172
3
154
58
4:27
267
4
102
111
5:10
310
5
156
141
5:55
355
6
148
142
7:28
448
7
103
79
8:27
507
8
150
94
9:38
578
9
107
273
13:19
799
10
161
77
14:24
864
11
129
81
14:49
889
12
121
177
15:46
946
13
119
70
16:11
971
14
125
56
16:30
990
665
Ylikoski
Erkki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:59:00
53940
1004
1
117
796
2:18
138
2
153
99
3:07
187
3
154
58
4:45
285
4
102
111
5:36
336
5
156
141
6:23
383
6
148
142
7:58
478
7
103
79
9:36
576
8
150
94
10:51
651
9
107
273
12:59
779
10
161
77
14:23
863
11
129
81
14:49
889
12
121
177
15:44
944
13
119
70
16:10
970
14
125
56
16:31
991
648
Ovaska
Ari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1015
1
117
796
2:21
141
2
153
99
3:08
188
3
154
58
4:54
294
4
102
111
5:36
336
5
156
141
6:30
390
6
148
142
7:57
477
7
103
79
8:58
538
8
150
94
10:15
615
9
107
273
12:29
749
10
161
77
14:23
863
11
129
81
14:50
890
12
121
177
15:49
949
13
119
70
16:23
983
14
125
56
16:44
1004
643
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
14:37:00
52620
1024
1
117
796
2:32
152
2
153
99
3:12
192
3
154
58
4:46
286
4
102
111
5:39
339
5
156
141
6:26
386
6
148
142
8:11
491
7
103
79
9:33
573
8
150
94
10:42
642
9
107
273
13:01
781
10
161
77
14:29
869
11
129
81
14:57
897
12
121
177
16:01
961
13
119
70
16:28
988
14
125
56
16:49
1009
660
Aherto
Jorma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:54:00
53640
1040
1
117
796
2:19
139
2
153
99
3:08
188
3
154
58
5:04
304
4
102
111
5:53
353
5
156
141
6:39
399
6
148
142
8:14
494
7
103
79
9:12
552
8
150
94
10:21
621
9
107
273
13:04
784
10
161
77
14:48
888
11
129
81
15:16
916
12
121
177
16:17
977
13
119
70
16:45
1005
14
125
56
17:06
1026
644
Udd
Esko
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
14:38:00
52680
1048
1
117
796
2:40
160
2
153
99
3:23
203
3
154
58
4:54
294
4
102
111
5:41
341
5
156
141
6:32
392
6
148
142
7:53
473
7
103
79
9:48
588
8
150
94
10:52
652
9
107
273
13:08
788
10
161
77
14:57
897
11
129
81
15:26
926
12
121
177
16:31
991
13
119
70
16:57
1017
14
125
56
17:16
1036
664
Nyystilä
Jukka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:58:00
53880
1053
1
117
796
2:22
142
2
153
99
3:03
183
3
154
58
4:26
266
4
102
111
5:08
308
5
156
141
5:54
354
6
148
142
7:13
433
7
103
79
9:11
551
8
150
94
11:23
683
9
107
273
13:27
807
10
161
77
14:41
881
11
129
81
15:39
939
12
121
177
16:35
995
13
119
70
17:01
1021
14
125
56
17:20
1040
646
Lehtiniemi
Pekka
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1066
1
117
796
2:41
161
2
153
99
3:38
218
3
154
58
5:12
312
4
102
111
5:58
358
5
156
141
6:50
410
6
148
142
8:20
500
7
103
79
9:38
578
8
150
94
10:46
646
9
107
273
13:29
809
10
161
77
14:52
892
11
129
81
15:27
927
12
121
177
16:40
1000
13
119
70
17:08
1028
14
125
56
17:32
1052
647
Ollikainen
Seppo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1069
1
117
796
2:22
142
2
153
99
2:59
179
3
154
58
6:11
371
4
102
111
7:01
421
5
156
141
7:50
470
6
148
142
9:49
589
7
103
79
11:09
669
8
150
94
12:15
735
9
107
273
14:07
847
10
161
77
15:30
930
11
129
81
15:57
957
12
121
177
16:52
1012
13
119
70
17:16
1036
14
125
56
17:36
1056
638
Turunen
Erkki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
14:32:00
52320
1125
1
117
796
2:44
164
2
153
99
3:28
208
3
154
58
5:04
304
4
102
111
5:55
355
5
156
141
6:46
406
6
148
142
8:15
495
7
103
79
9:23
563
8
150
94
10:38
638
9
107
273
14:34
874
10
161
77
15:59
959
11
129
81
16:31
991
12
121
177
17:39
1059
13
119
70
18:09
1089
14
125
56
18:31
1111
652
Toppari
Pekka
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1170
1
117
796
5:30
330
2
153
99
6:14
374
3
154
58
8:36
516
4
102
111
9:21
561
5
156
141
10:09
609
6
148
142
11:47
707
7
103
79
12:45
765
8
150
94
13:50
830
9
107
273
15:47
947
10
161
77
17:04
1024
11
129
81
17:29
1049
12
121
177
18:29
1109
13
119
70
18:58
1138
14
125
56
19:19
1159
642
Kalliomaa
Lasse
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:36:00
52560
1187
1
117
796
2:33
153
2
153
99
3:15
195
3
154
58
4:35
275
4
102
111
6:34
394
5
156
141
7:37
457
6
148
142
10:58
658
7
103
79
12:12
732
8
150
94
13:24
804
9
107
273
15:50
950
10
161
77
17:10
1030
11
129
81
17:39
1059
12
121
177
18:43
1123
13
119
70
19:11
1151
14
125
56
19:32
1172
655
Halme
Tapio
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:49:00
53340
DQ
1
117
796
2:25
145
2
153
99
3:10
190
3
154
58
5:11
311
4
102
111
5:56
356
5
156
141
6:46
406
8
150
94
8:21
501
9
107
273
10:37
637
10
161
77
11:58
718
11
129
81
12:30
750
12
121
177
13:28
808
13
119
70
13:50
830
14
125
56
14:11
851
645
Saarinen
Heikki
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
14:39:00
52740
DQ
1
117
796
3:00
180
2
153
99
3:44
224
3
154
58
5:12
312
4
102
111
6:03
363
5
156
141
7:00
420
6
148
142
8:22
502
7
103
79
9:38
578
8
150
94
11:16
676
10
161
77
14:42
882
11
129
81
15:12
912
12
121
177
16:17
977
13
119
70
16:44
1004
14
125
56
17:07
1027
636
Nyberg
Henry
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
14:30:00
52200
DNS
657
Lind
Sune
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:51:00
53460
DQ
1
117
796
2:25
145
2
153
99
3:13
193
3
154
58
4:56
296
4
102
111
5:45
345
5
156
141
6:33
393
6
148
142
8:17
497
7
103
79
9:21
561
8
150
94
10:28
628
9
107
273
12:37
757
10
161
77
14:07
847
12
121
177
15:15
915
13
119
70
15:43
943
14
125
56
16:03
963
H65
2,3
695
Lehtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:33:00
55980
873
1
117
796
2:23
143
2
153
99
3:05
185
3
154
58
4:09
249
4
102
111
4:51
291
5
156
141
5:43
343
6
148
142
7:07
427
7
103
79
8:01
481
8
150
94
9:05
545
9
107
273
11:05
665
10
161
77
12:10
730
11
129
81
12:37
757
12
121
177
13:36
816
13
119
70
14:02
842
14
125
56
14:21
861
696
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:34:00
56040
910
1
117
796
2:12
132
2
153
99
2:55
175
3
154
58
4:13
253
4
102
111
4:59
299
5
156
141
5:49
349
6
148
142
7:05
425
7
103
79
8:09
489
8
150
94
9:07
547
9
107
273
11:11
671
10
161
77
12:49
769
11
129
81
13:15
795
12
121
177
14:11
851
13
119
70
14:35
875
14
125
56
14:57
897
688
Orpana
Risto
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
15:26:00
55560
939
1
117
796
2:35
155
2
153
99
3:19
199
3
154
58
4:39
279
4
102
111
5:31
331
5
156
141
6:15
375
6
148
142
7:29
449
7
103
79
8:43
523
8
150
94
9:49
589
9
107
273
12:06
726
10
161
77
13:07
787
11
129
81
13:32
812
12
121
177
14:34
874
13
119
70
15:05
905
14
125
56
15:24
924
693
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:31:00
55860
940
1
117
796
2:20
140
2
153
99
3:00
180
3
154
58
4:24
264
4
102
111
5:19
319
5
156
141
6:09
369
6
148
142
7:31
451
7
103
79
8:37
517
8
150
94
9:42
582
9
107
273
11:49
709
10
161
77
13:04
784
11
129
81
13:30
810
12
121
177
14:38
878
13
119
70
15:03
903
14
125
56
15:26
926
687
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:25:00
55500
991
1
117
796
2:35
155
2
153
99
3:21
201
3
154
58
4:53
293
4
102
111
5:39
339
5
156
141
6:31
391
6
148
142
7:54
474
7
103
79
8:59
539
8
150
94
10:10
610
9
107
273
12:26
746
10
161
77
13:52
832
11
129
81
14:24
864
12
121
177
15:32
932
13
119
70
15:58
958
14
125
56
16:18
978
685
Peltola
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:23:00
55380
1016
1
117
796
2:30
150
2
153
99
3:11
191
3
154
58
4:35
275
4
102
111
5:22
322
5
156
141
6:14
374
6
148
142
7:36
456
7
103
79
8:36
516
8
150
94
9:38
578
9
107
273
12:39
759
10
161
77
14:10
850
11
129
81
14:37
877
12
121
177
15:43
943
13
119
70
16:16
976
14
125
56
16:40
1000
667
Hanhela
Mauno
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1026
1
117
796
2:29
149
2
153
99
3:13
193
3
154
58
5:18
318
4
102
111
6:07
367
5
156
141
6:57
417
6
148
142
8:57
537
7
103
79
10:01
601
8
150
94
11:02
662
9
107
273
13:11
791
10
161
77
14:27
867
11
129
81
14:56
896
12
121
177
16:09
969
13
119
70
16:34
994
14
125
56
16:53
1013
683
Hahtola
Aulis
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:21:00
55260
1036
1
117
796
2:45
165
2
153
99
3:27
207
3
154
58
4:59
299
4
102
111
5:52
352
5
156
141
6:46
406
6
148
142
8:19
499
7
103
79
9:39
579
8
150
94
10:49
649
9
107
273
13:08
788
10
161
77
14:50
890
11
129
81
15:17
917
12
121
177
16:16
976
13
119
70
16:43
1003
14
125
56
17:02
1022
692
Vilska
Pekka
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
15:30:00
55800
1047
1
117
796
2:38
158
2
153
99
3:24
204
3
154
58
4:51
291
4
102
111
6:06
366
5
156
141
7:06
426
6
148
142
8:35
515
7
103
79
9:44
584
8
150
94
10:50
650
9
107
273
13:06
786
10
161
77
14:19
859
11
129
81
15:23
923
12
121
177
16:19
979
13
119
70
16:53
1013
14
125
56
17:14
1034
686
Nieminen
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:24:00
55440
1067
1
117
796
2:30
150
2
153
99
3:13
193
3
154
58
5:02
302
4
102
111
6:04
364
5
156
141
6:57
417
6
148
142
8:24
504
7
103
79
9:25
565
8
150
94
11:18
678
9
107
273
13:29
809
10
161
77
15:05
905
11
129
81
15:34
934
12
121
177
16:36
996
13
119
70
17:09
1029
14
125
56
17:31
1051
676
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:14:00
54840
1100
1
117
796
2:53
173
2
153
99
3:38
218
3
154
58
5:21
321
4
102
111
6:12
372
5
156
141
7:07
427
6
148
142
8:58
538
7
103
79
10:23
623
8
150
94
11:36
696
9
107
273
13:57
837
10
161
77
15:34
934
11
129
81
16:06
966
12
121
177
17:13
1033
13
119
70
17:42
1062
14
125
56
18:05
1085
681
Kyyrönen
Heikki
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:19:00
55140
1116
1
117
796
2:44
164
2
153
99
3:27
207
3
154
58
5:02
302
4
102
111
6:21
381
5
156
141
7:21
441
6
148
142
8:52
532
7
103
79
10:12
612
8
150
94
12:00
720
9
107
273
14:24
864
10
161
77
15:52
952
11
129
81
16:22
982
12
121
177
17:32
1052
13
119
70
18:01
1081
14
125
56
18:24
1104
677
Torrkulla
Roy
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
15:15:00
54900
1123
1
117
796
2:49
169
2
153
99
3:36
216
3
154
58
5:11
311
4
102
111
6:02
362
5
156
141
6:59
419
6
148
142
9:04
544
7
103
79
10:22
622
8
150
94
11:37
697
9
107
273
14:03
843
10
161
77
15:54
954
11
129
81
16:24
984
12
121
177
17:35
1055
13
119
70
18:05
1085
14
125
56
18:27
1107
678
Hyvönen
Eero
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
1129
1
117
796
2:43
163
2
153
99
3:38
218
3
154
58
5:48
348
4
102
111
6:41
401
5
156
141
7:43
463
6
148
142
9:52
592
7
103
79
10:57
657
8
150
94
12:05
725
9
107
273
14:19
859
10
161
77
15:55
955
11
129
81
16:25
985
12
121
177
17:40
1060
13
119
70
18:14
1094
14
125
56
18:36
1116
680
Alexandersson
Yngve
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
15:18:00
55080
1130
1
117
796
2:45
165
2
153
99
3:31
211
3
154
58
4:57
297
4
102
111
5:43
343
5
156
141
6:39
399
6
148
142
9:00
540
7
103
79
10:08
608
8
150
94
12:13
733
9
107
273
14:50
890
10
161
77
16:10
970
11
129
81
16:38
998
12
121
177
17:44
1064
13
119
70
18:14
1094
14
125
56
18:37
1117
682
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:20:00
55200
1141
1
117
796
2:32
152
2
153
99
3:24
204
3
154
58
4:54
294
4
102
111
5:41
341
5
156
141
6:31
391
6
148
142
7:55
475
7
103
79
9:10
550
8
150
94
11:03
663
9
107
273
13:14
794
10
161
77
16:03
963
11
129
81
16:28
988
12
121
177
17:31
1051
13
119
70
18:26
1106
14
125
56
18:46
1126
689
Juola
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:27:00
55620
1148
1
117
796
2:30
150
2
153
99
3:28
208
3
154
58
4:54
294
4
102
111
5:50
350
5
156
141
6:56
416
6
148
142
8:39
519
7
103
79
10:46
646
8
150
94
13:11
791
9
107
273
15:20
920
10
161
77
16:45
1005
11
129
81
17:09
1029
12
121
177
18:09
1089
13
119
70
18:35
1115
14
125
56
18:54
1134
671
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1173
1
117
796
2:57
177
2
153
99
3:42
222
3
154
58
5:43
343
4
102
111
6:46
406
5
156
141
7:47
467
6
148
142
9:51
591
7
103
79
11:25
685
8
150
94
12:42
762
9
107
273
15:14
914
10
161
77
16:42
1002
11
129
81
17:14
1034
12
121
177
18:25
1105
13
119
70
18:53
1133
14
125
56
19:17
1157
691
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:29:00
55740
1194
1
117
796
2:36
156
2
153
99
3:22
202
3
154
58
5:22
322
4
102
111
6:14
374
5
156
141
7:31
451
6
148
142
10:12
612
7
103
79
11:34
694
8
150
94
12:51
771
9
107
273
15:44
944
10
161
77
17:20
1040
11
129
81
17:45
1065
12
121
177
18:48
1128
13
119
70
19:19
1159
14
125
56
19:40
1180
679
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
15:17:00
55020
1199
1
117
796
2:56
176
2
153
99
3:50
230
3
154
58
5:51
351
4
102
111
6:57
417
5
156
141
7:49
469
6
148
142
9:16
556
7
103
79
10:29
629
8
150
94
12:36
756
9
107
273
15:28
928
10
161
77
17:12
1032
11
129
81
17:42
1062
12
121
177
18:49
1129
13
119
70
19:22
1162
14
125
56
19:44
1184
673
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:11:00
54660
1228
1
117
796
2:39
159
2
153
99
3:27
207
3
154
58
5:21
321
4
102
111
6:17
377
5
156
141
7:13
433
6
148
142
9:11
551
7
103
79
10:20
620
8
150
94
12:14
734
9
107
273
14:52
892
10
161
77
16:32
992
11
129
81
18:13
1093
12
121
177
19:16
1156
13
119
70
19:51
1191
14
125
56
20:14
1214
668
Keränen
Kauko
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1280
1
117
796
2:42
162
2
153
99
3:30
210
3
154
58
6:12
372
4
102
111
7:24
444
5
156
141
8:21
501
6
148
142
11:20
680
7
103
79
12:35
755
8
150
94
13:58
838
9
107
273
16:28
988
10
161
77
18:03
1083
11
129
81
18:41
1121
12
121
177
20:17
1217
13
119
70
20:43
1243
14
125
56
21:05
1265
674
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:12:00
54720
1292
1
117
796
3:49
229
2
153
99
4:47
287
3
154
58
7:41
461
4
102
111
8:55
535
5
156
141
9:53
593
6
148
142
12:01
721
7
103
79
13:05
785
8
150
94
14:21
861
9
107
273
17:11
1031
10
161
77
18:50
1130
11
129
81
19:18
1158
12
121
177
20:31
1231
13
119
70
20:59
1259
14
125
56
21:19
1279
670
Turunen
Kauko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1313
1
117
796
2:42
162
2
153
99
3:37
217
3
154
58
5:17
317
4
102
111
7:35
455
5
156
141
9:11
551
6
148
142
11:02
662
7
103
79
12:31
751
8
150
94
13:49
829
9
107
273
16:59
1019
10
161
77
18:58
1138
11
129
81
19:34
1174
12
121
177
20:42
1242
13
119
70
21:13
1273
14
125
56
21:36
1296
694
Jokinen
Pentti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
1366
1
117
796
6:09
369
2
153
99
7:01
421
3
154
58
10:19
619
4
102
111
11:05
665
5
156
141
12:02
722
6
148
142
13:47
827
7
103
79
14:56
896
8
150
94
16:18
978
9
107
273
18:20
1100
10
161
77
20:01
1201
11
129
81
20:33
1233
12
121
177
21:44
1304
13
119
70
22:10
1330
14
125
56
22:31
1351
675
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
15:13:00
54780
1719
1
117
796
2:53
173
2
153
99
3:42
222
3
154
58
6:34
394
4
102
111
7:59
479
5
156
141
8:55
535
6
148
142
14:42
882
7
103
79
16:06
966
8
150
94
18:04
1084
9
107
273
24:08
1448
10
161
77
25:46
1546
11
129
81
26:21
1581
12
121
177
27:31
1651
13
119
70
28:01
1681
14
125
56
28:26
1706
672
Liitiäinen
Reijo
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
15:10:00
54600
DQ
1
117
796
3:10
190
2
153
99
4:07
247
3
154
58
6:54
414
4
102
111
7:47
467
5
156
141
8:48
528
6
148
142
10:30
630
7
103
79
11:40
700
8
150
94
13:23
803
9
107
273
15:58
958
10
161
77
17:19
1039
12
121
177
18:33
1113
13
119
70
19:02
1142
14
125
56
19:25
1165
669
Karvinen
Antero
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:07:00
54420
DQ
1
117
796
2:46
166
2
153
99
3:43
223
3
154
58
5:42
342
4
102
111
6:34
394
5
156
141
7:33
453
6
148
142
10:30
630
7
103
79
13:56
836
9
107
273
17:22
1042
10
161
77
19:02
1142
11
129
81
19:33
1173
12
121
177
20:47
1247
13
119
70
21:16
1276
14
125
56
21:41
1301
684
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:22:00
55320
DQ
1
117
796
2:26
146
2
153
99
3:16
196
3
154
58
4:49
289
4
102
111
5:42
342
5
156
141
6:37
397
6
148
142
7:58
478
7
103
79
9:05
545
8
150
94
10:47
647
9
107
273
13:15
795
10
161
77
14:46
886
11
129
81
15:14
914
12
121
177
16:21
981
14
125
56
17:01
1021
690
Hautala
Olavi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:28:00
55680
DQ
1
117
796
3:21
201
2
153
99
4:06
246
3
154
58
5:28
328
5
156
141
6:27
387
6
148
142
8:18
498
7
103
79
9:21
561
8
150
94
10:29
629
9
107
273
12:57
777
10
161
77
14:48
888
11
129
81
15:14
914
12
121
177
16:14
974
13
119
70
16:39
999
14
125
56
16:58
1018
H70
1,8
725
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
16:07:00
58020
807
1
152
530
1:13
73
2
154
287
3:14
194
3
153
58
4:37
277
4
160
81
5:05
305
5
146
42
6:10
370
6
128
177
7:49
469
7
100
67
8:25
505
8
149
88
9:02
542
9
107
75
10:10
610
10
161
77
11:41
701
11
129
81
12:10
730
12
144
96
12:57
777
13
125
65
13:16
796
720
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:02:00
57720
863
1
152
530
1:12
72
2
154
287
3:17
197
3
153
58
5:04
304
4
160
81
5:45
345
5
146
42
7:26
446
6
128
177
8:48
528
7
100
67
9:29
569
8
149
88
10:05
605
9
107
75
11:01
661
10
161
77
12:34
754
11
129
81
13:03
783
12
144
96
13:48
828
13
125
65
14:09
849
718
Hedenström
Rauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
16:00:00
57600
875
1
152
530
1:26
86
2
154
287
3:27
207
3
153
58
4:51
291
4
160
81
5:30
330
5
146
42
6:36
396
6
128
177
8:18
498
7
100
67
9:05
545
8
149
88
9:40
580
9
107
75
10:56
656
10
161
77
12:42
762
11
129
81
13:10
790
12
144
96
13:56
836
13
125
65
14:19
859
715
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:57:00
57420
936
1
152
530
1:28
88
2
154
287
3:38
218
3
153
58
5:29
329
4
160
81
6:04
364
5
146
42
7:06
426
6
128
177
9:03
543
7
100
67
10:02
602
8
149
88
10:35
635
9
107
75
11:40
700
10
161
77
13:25
805
11
129
81
13:58
838
12
144
96
14:57
897
13
125
65
15:21
921
724
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
16:06:00
57960
937
1
152
530
1:28
88
2
154
287
3:43
223
3
153
58
5:30
330
4
160
81
6:00
360
5
146
42
7:44
464
6
128
177
9:24
564
7
100
67
10:22
622
8
149
88
10:52
652
9
107
75
11:52
712
10
161
77
13:39
819
11
129
81
14:06
846
12
144
96
14:53
893
13
125
65
15:23
923
722
Haaja
Reijo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
16:04:00
57840
942
1
152
530
1:16
76
2
154
287
3:27
207
3
153
58
4:58
298
4
160
81
5:32
332
5
146
42
6:52
412
6
128
177
9:24
564
7
100
67
10:06
606
8
149
88
10:37
637
9
107
75
11:43
703
10
161
77
13:42
822
11
129
81
14:15
855
12
144
96
15:00
900
13
125
65
15:26
926
723
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
16:05:00
57900
994
1
152
530
1:22
82
2
154
287
4:14
254
3
153
58
6:36
396
4
160
81
7:07
427
5
146
42
8:47
527
6
128
177
10:22
622
7
100
67
11:11
671
8
149
88
11:41
701
9
107
75
12:55
775
10
161
77
14:41
881
11
129
81
15:10
910
12
144
96
15:56
956
13
125
65
16:20
980
726
Karjalainen
Seppo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
16:08:00
58080
1024
1
152
530
1:31
91
2
154
287
3:47
227
3
153
58
5:09
309
4
160
81
5:45
345
5
146
42
7:24
444
6
128
177
10:14
614
7
100
67
11:01
661
8
149
88
11:37
697
9
107
75
13:10
790
10
161
77
14:52
892
11
129
81
15:29
929
12
144
96
16:25
985
13
125
65
16:49
1009
703
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:45:00
56700
1047
1
152
530
1:39
99
2
154
287
4:21
261
3
153
58
5:57
357
4
160
81
6:35
395
5
146
42
7:55
475
6
128
177
10:07
607
7
100
67
11:04
664
8
149
88
11:48
708
9
107
75
13:04
784
10
161
77
15:00
900
11
129
81
15:30
930
12
144
96
16:36
996
13
125
65
17:09
1029
717
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
15:59:00
57540
1060
1
152
530
1:39
99
2
154
287
4:12
252
3
153
58
5:44
344
4
160
81
6:25
385
5
146
42
8:08
488
6
128
177
10:46
646
7
100
67
12:04
724
8
149
88
12:34
754
9
107
75
13:50
830
10
161
77
15:37
937
11
129
81
16:10
970
12
144
96
17:00
1020
13
125
65
17:24
1044
711
Tunturi
Markku
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:53:00
57180
1086
1
152
530
1:35
95
2
154
287
4:17
257
3
153
58
5:46
346
4
160
81
6:36
396
5
146
42
7:44
464
6
128
177
10:50
650
7
100
67
11:49
709
8
149
88
12:35
755
9
107
75
13:48
828
10
161
77
15:56
956
11
129
81
16:36
996
12
144
96
17:27
1047
13
125
65
17:52
1072
708
Jonkka
Arvo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:50:00
57000
1110
1
152
530
1:30
90
2
154
287
3:41
221
3
153
58
5:27
327
4
160
81
8:16
496
5
146
42
9:17
557
6
128
177
11:40
700
7
100
67
12:34
754
8
149
88
13:19
799
9
107
75
14:27
867
10
161
77
16:20
980
11
129
81
16:54
1014
12
144
96
17:53
1073
13
125
65
18:16
1096
700
Mäkinen
Matti
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1156
1
152
530
1:31
91
2
154
287
4:16
256
3
153
58
5:45
345
4
160
81
6:27
387
5
146
42
8:39
519
6
128
177
11:37
697
7
100
67
12:56
776
8
149
88
14:02
842
9
107
75
15:21
921
10
161
77
17:05
1025
11
129
81
17:38
1058
12
144
96
18:33
1113
13
125
65
18:59
1139
710
Peitsala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:52:00
57120
1157
1
152
530
1:32
92
2
154
287
4:52
292
3
153
58
6:34
394
4
160
81
7:21
441
5
146
42
8:40
520
6
128
177
12:16
736
7
100
67
13:06
786
8
149
88
13:46
826
9
107
75
14:58
898
10
161
77
17:13
1033
11
129
81
17:42
1062
12
144
96
18:39
1119
13
125
65
19:02
1142
721
Lehtonen
Matti
SaRa
Savon Rasti
FIN
16:03:00
57780
1233
1
152
530
1:30
90
2
154
287
3:44
224
3
153
58
5:21
321
4
160
81
6:02
362
5
146
42
7:55
475
6
128
177
11:51
711
7
100
67
12:36
756
8
149
88
13:12
792
9
107
75
14:39
879
10
161
77
18:33
1113
11
129
81
19:03
1143
12
144
96
19:54
1194
13
125
65
20:18
1218
704
Jalkanen
Erkki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1263
1
152
530
1:50
110
2
154
287
4:29
269
3
153
58
6:10
370
4
160
81
6:50
410
5
146
42
9:15
555
6
128
177
12:54
774
7
100
67
13:50
830
8
149
88
14:34
874
9
107
75
16:46
1006
10
161
77
18:45
1125
11
129
81
19:20
1160
12
144
96
20:15
1215
13
125
65
20:45
1245
706
Karppinen
Pentti
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:48:00
56880
1272
1
152
530
1:45
105
2
154
287
4:35
275
3
153
58
6:12
372
4
160
81
6:58
418
5
146
42
10:13
613
6
128
177
12:30
750
7
100
67
13:20
800
8
149
88
14:18
858
9
107
75
15:26
926
10
161
77
17:32
1052
11
129
81
19:22
1162
12
144
96
20:21
1221
13
125
65
20:54
1254
713
Haarala
Vesa
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
15:55:00
57300
1362
1
152
530
5:39
339
2
154
287
8:14
494
3
153
58
9:47
587
4
160
81
10:27
627
5
146
42
12:29
749
6
128
177
14:30
870
7
100
67
15:24
924
8
149
88
16:02
962
9
107
75
17:32
1052
10
161
77
20:27
1227
11
129
81
21:02
1262
12
144
96
21:59
1319
13
125
65
22:27
1347
727
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
16:09:00
58140
1387
1
152
530
1:13
73
2
154
287
6:52
412
3
153
58
10:52
652
4
160
81
11:31
691
5
146
42
12:39
759
6
128
177
14:20
860
7
100
67
17:01
1021
8
149
88
17:32
1052
9
107
75
19:23
1163
10
161
77
21:17
1277
11
129
81
21:46
1306
12
144
96
22:30
1350
13
125
65
22:54
1374
714
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:56:00
57360
1427
1
152
530
1:28
88
2
154
287
4:02
242
3
153
58
8:11
491
4
160
81
12:49
769
5
146
42
13:59
839
6
128
177
16:01
961
7
100
67
16:56
1016
8
149
88
17:30
1050
9
107
75
19:49
1189
10
161
77
21:48
1308
11
129
81
22:18
1338
12
144
96
23:06
1386
13
125
65
23:32
1412
698
Luukko
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1450
1
152
530
1:42
102
2
154
287
4:33
273
3
153
58
6:25
385
4
160
81
7:13
433
5
146
42
9:29
569
6
128
177
11:30
690
7
100
67
12:41
761
8
149
88
13:22
802
9
107
75
19:34
1174
10
161
77
21:38
1298
11
129
81
22:15
1335
12
144
96
23:28
1408
13
125
65
23:55
1435
699
Teppo
Jaakko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1628
1
152
530
5:37
337
2
154
287
8:46
526
3
153
58
10:49
649
4
160
81
11:35
695
5
146
42
14:20
860
6
128
177
19:12
1152
7
100
67
20:14
1214
8
149
88
21:03
1263
9
107
75
22:25
1345
10
161
77
24:34
1474
11
129
81
25:17
1517
12
144
96
26:25
1585
13
125
65
26:53
1613
702
Havia
Pertti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:44:00
56640
1749
1
152
530
1:31
91
2
154
287
4:15
255
3
153
58
5:50
350
4
160
81
6:29
389
5
146
42
8:58
538
6
128
177
19:58
1198
7
100
67
22:17
1337
8
149
88
22:56
1376
9
107
75
24:10
1450
10
161
77
26:54
1614
11
129
81
27:33
1653
12
144
96
28:25
1705
13
125
65
28:51
1731
709
Niinimäki
Jukka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:51:00
57060
1790
1
152
530
5:45
345
2
154
287
8:11
491
3
153
58
10:39
639
4
160
81
11:22
682
5
146
42
15:04
904
6
128
177
21:19
1279
7
100
67
23:10
1390
8
149
88
23:42
1422
9
107
75
25:31
1531
10
161
77
27:28
1648
11
129
81
27:59
1679
12
144
96
29:06
1746
13
125
65
29:32
1772
705
Paasonen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:47:00
56820
1925
1
152
530
1:36
96
2
154
287
17:40
1060
3
153
58
19:05
1145
4
160
81
19:45
1185
5
146
42
22:28
1348
6
128
177
24:17
1457
7
100
67
25:34
1534
8
149
88
26:12
1572
9
107
75
27:44
1664
10
161
77
29:47
1787
11
129
81
30:22
1822
12
144
96
31:21
1881
13
125
65
31:50
1910
701
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:43:00
56580
DQ
1
152
530
1:40
100
2
154
287
3:57
237
3
153
58
5:32
332
4
160
81
6:15
375
5
146
42
7:42
462
6
128
177
10:11
611
7
100
67
10:54
654
8
149
88
11:39
699
9
107
75
12:56
776
10
161
77
14:43
883
11
129
81
15:15
915
12
144
96
16:03
963
13
125
65
16:27
987
712
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:54:00
57240
DQ
1
152
530
1:51
111
2
154
287
4:31
271
3
153
58
6:30
390
4
160
81
7:10
430
5
146
42
10:22
622
6
128
177
12:33
753
8
149
88
13:47
827
9
107
75
14:53
893
10
161
77
17:00
1020
11
129
81
17:31
1051
12
144
96
18:21
1101
13
125
65
18:44
1124
719
Pelkonen
Toivo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
16:01:00
57660
DQ
1
152
530
1:38
98
2
154
287
4:11
251
3
153
58
5:54
354
4
160
81
6:33
393
5
146
42
7:51
471
6
128
177
21:01
1261
7
100
67
21:52
1312
8
149
88
22:44
1364
9
107
75
24:31
1471
10
161
77
26:31
1591
11
129
81
27:09
1629
12
144
96
28:04
1684
13
125
65
28:34
1714
716
Torvikoski
Jouko
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
15:58:00
57480
DQ
1
152
530
1:40
100
2
154
287
4:21
261
3
153
58
6:04
364
4
160
81
6:46
406
5
146
42
8:11
491
6
128
177
9:53
593
7
100
67
11:02
662
8
149
88
11:36
696
9
107
75
12:52
772
10
161
77
14:44
884
11
129
81
15:15
915
12
144
96
16:09
969
13
125
65
16:38
998
707
Anjala
Risto
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:49:00
56940
DQ
1
152
530
1:45
105
2
154
287
4:38
278
3
153
58
6:17
377
4
160
81
7:05
425
5
146
42
8:32
512
8
149
88
10:32
632
10
161
77
15:03
903
11
129
81
15:41
941
12
144
96
16:35
995
13
125
65
17:06
1026
H75
1,3
748
Rantala
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:09:00
54540
542
1
150
425
1:25
85
2
112
125
2:39
159
3
158
83
3:18
198
4
154
104
4:11
251
5
153
58
5:34
334
6
157
92
6:17
377
7
129
87
6:47
407
8
127
154
7:52
472
9
119
40
8:21
501
10
125
56
8:47
527
744
Kittilä
Olavi
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
15:05:00
54300
648
1
150
425
1:30
90
2
112
125
2:46
166
3
158
83
3:29
209
4
154
104
4:20
260
5
153
58
6:42
402
6
157
92
7:36
456
7
129
87
8:39
519
8
127
154
9:38
578
9
119
40
10:12
612
10
125
56
10:34
634
739
Paavola
Seppo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:00:00
54000
711
1
150
425
1:45
105
2
112
125
3:18
198
3
158
83
4:08
248
4
154
104
5:14
314
5
153
58
7:38
458
6
157
92
8:31
511
7
129
87
9:14
554
8
127
154
10:36
636
9
119
40
11:10
670
10
125
56
11:37
697
746
Keskinen
Matti
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
15:07:00
54420
751
1
150
425
2:05
125
2
112
125
3:43
223
3
158
83
4:26
266
4
154
104
6:06
366
5
153
58
8:27
507
6
157
92
9:22
562
7
129
87
10:03
603
8
127
154
11:21
681
9
119
40
11:50
710
10
125
56
12:16
736
745
Erkkilä
Olavi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
763
1
150
425
1:35
95
2
112
125
3:02
182
3
158
83
3:47
227
4
154
104
6:28
388
5
153
58
8:16
496
6
157
92
9:16
556
7
129
87
9:54
594
8
127
154
11:23
683
9
119
40
12:03
723
10
125
56
12:27
747
740
Ryyppö
Toivo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
766
1
150
425
1:38
98
2
112
125
3:08
188
3
158
83
3:57
237
4
154
104
5:16
316
5
153
58
8:31
511
6
157
92
9:24
564
7
129
87
10:07
607
8
127
154
11:34
694
9
119
40
12:04
724
10
125
56
12:30
750
730
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:51:00
53460
813
1
150
425
2:41
161
2
112
125
4:11
251
3
158
83
5:26
326
4
154
104
6:43
403
5
153
58
9:34
574
6
157
92
10:27
627
7
129
87
11:06
666
8
127
154
12:18
738
9
119
40
12:50
770
10
125
56
13:16
796
737
Hietaharju
Antti
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
14:58:00
53880
837
1
150
425
1:25
85
2
112
125
2:59
179
3
158
83
3:53
233
4
154
104
4:44
284
5
153
58
6:12
372
6
157
92
11:10
670
7
129
87
11:43
703
8
127
154
12:50
770
9
119
40
13:19
799
10
125
56
13:42
822
736
Karnaattu
Mauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:57:00
53820
846
1
150
425
2:17
137
2
112
125
3:56
236
3
158
83
4:57
297
4
154
104
6:03
363
5
153
58
9:47
587
6
157
92
10:45
645
7
129
87
11:26
686
8
127
154
12:42
762
9
119
40
13:27
807
10
125
56
13:51
831
741
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
15:02:00
54120
856
1
150
425
1:39
99
2
112
125
3:10
190
3
158
83
4:10
250
4
154
104
5:05
305
5
153
58
10:09
609
6
157
92
10:58
658
7
129
87
11:45
705
8
127
154
12:55
775
9
119
40
13:30
810
10
125
56
13:59
839
738
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:59:00
53940
884
1
150
425
1:33
93
2
112
125
4:32
272
3
158
83
5:17
317
4
154
104
7:49
469
5
153
58
10:34
634
6
157
92
11:24
684
7
129
87
12:04
724
8
127
154
13:29
809
9
119
40
14:05
845
10
125
56
14:29
869
742
Tahvanainen
Veijo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1112
1
150
425
6:10
370
2
112
125
8:29
509
3
158
83
9:09
549
4
154
104
10:13
613
5
153
58
14:36
876
6
157
92
15:36
936
7
129
87
16:13
973
8
127
154
17:23
1043
9
119
40
17:54
1074
10
125
56
18:16
1096
733
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
14:54:00
53640
1685
1
150
425
2:05
125
2
112
125
5:43
343
3
158
83
9:38
578
4
154
104
10:40
640
5
153
58
19:39
1179
6
157
92
24:06
1446
7
129
87
25:22
1522
8
127
154
26:39
1599
9
119
40
27:26
1646
10
125
56
27:51
1671
729
Hakala
Rauno
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1910
1
150
425
2:00
120
2
112
125
4:42
282
3
158
83
5:49
349
4
154
104
9:01
541
5
153
58
23:40
1420
6
157
92
25:30
1530
7
129
87
26:09
1569
8
127
154
29:23
1763
9
119
40
30:50
1850
10
125
56
31:27
1887
734
Avikainen
Heino
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:55:00
53700
2063
1
150
425
1:57
117
2
112
125
8:16
496
3
158
83
9:21
561
4
154
104
11:26
686
5
153
58
22:48
1368
6
157
92
23:50
1430
7
129
87
24:38
1478
8
127
154
32:48
1968
9
119
40
33:23
2003
10
125
56
33:58
2038
731
Laine
Tapani
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:52:00
53520
DQ
1
150
425
3:13
193
2
112
125
4:41
281
3
158
83
5:43
343
4
154
104
6:53
413
5
153
58
8:59
539
6
157
92
16:30
990
7
129
87
17:10
1030
8
127
154
19:03
1143
9
119
40
19:46
1186
10
125
56
20:16
1216
735
Valtonen
Teuvo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:56:00
53760
DQ
1
150
425
1:31
91
2
112
125
5:57
357
3
158
83
6:51
411
4
154
104
8:32
512
5
153
58
10:28
628
6
157
92
12:20
740
7
129
87
12:54
774
8
127
154
14:05
845
9
119
40
14:38
878
10
125
56
15:05
905
747
Salmela
Kosti
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
15:08:00
54480
DQ
1
150
425
1:21
81
2
112
125
2:40
160
3
158
83
3:29
209
5
153
58
4:58
298
6
157
92
5:48
348
7
129
87
6:24
384
8
127
154
7:32
452
9
119
40
8:04
484
10
125
56
8:22
502
732
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
14:53:00
53580
DQ
1
150
425
2:04
124
2
112
125
3:35
215
3
158
83
4:35
275
4
154
104
5:46
346
5
153
58
7:53
473
6
157
92
15:25
925
7
129
87
16:05
965
8
127
154
17:54
1074
9
119
40
18:41
1121
10
125
56
19:10
1150
743
Nisula
Alpo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
15:04:00
54240
DQ
1
150
425
1:47
107
2
112
125
3:24
204
3
158
83
4:12
252
4
154
104
5:13
313
5
153
58
7:04
424
7
129
87
9:12
552
8
127
154
10:28
628
10
125
56
11:20
680
H80
1,0
761
Brax
Asko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:38:00
52680
509
1
149
418
1:35
95
2
107
75
2:55
175
3
161
77
5:15
315
4
129
81
5:54
354
5
121
177
7:08
428
6
119
70
7:48
468
7
125
56
8:15
495
760
Lario
Heikki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:37:00
52620
585
1
149
418
1:49
109
2
107
75
3:49
229
3
161
77
6:16
376
4
129
81
6:53
413
5
121
177
8:21
501
6
119
70
9:00
540
7
125
56
9:29
569
755
Ilonen
Tauno
TY
Tampereen Yritys
FIN
14:32:00
52320
633
1
149
418
1:45
105
2
107
75
3:35
215
3
161
77
6:14
374
4
129
81
6:58
418
5
121
177
8:54
534
6
119
70
9:45
585
7
125
56
10:17
617
757
Rantala
Mauri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
14:34:00
52440
661
1
149
418
1:54
114
2
107
75
3:50
230
3
161
77
6:59
419
4
129
81
7:43
463
5
121
177
9:27
567
6
119
70
10:05
605
7
125
56
10:39
639
756
Pyökäri
Antero
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
14:33:00
52380
692
1
149
418
8:21
501
2
107
75
9:56
596
3
161
77
14:07
847
4
129
81
14:52
892
5
121
177
16:22
982
6
119
70
17:05
1025
7
125
56
17:31
1051
754
Pelkonen
Pentti
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
FIN
14:31:00
52260
696
1
149
418
2:31
151
2
107
75
5:05
305
3
161
77
7:26
446
4
129
81
8:02
482
5
121
177
10:04
604
6
119
70
10:48
648
7
125
56
11:20
680
758
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:35:00
52500
DQ
2
107
75
18:43
1123
3
161
77
21:46
1306
4
129
81
22:24
1344
5
121
177
23:59
1439
6
119
70
24:36
1476
7
125
56
25:06
1506
759
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
14:36:00
52560
DQ
1
149
418
14:36
876
2
107
75
16:01
961
3
161
77
18:24
1104
4
129
81
18:59
1139
6
119
70
20:46
1246
7
125
56
21:33
1293
753
Salmi
Jorma
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
14:30:00
52200
DQ
1
149
418
1:49
109
3
161
77
6:11
371
4
129
81
7:02
422
5
121
177
8:19
499
6
119
70
8:50
530
7
125
56
9:21
561
D35
2,8
782
Ikäheimonen
Taru
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:48:00
53280
946
1
162
914
2:04
124
2
120
85
2:39
159
3
153
94
3:08
188
4
154
58
4:19
259
5
148
272
6:09
369
6
103
79
7:17
437
7
105
64
7:44
464
8
108
66
8:11
491
9
136
172
9:03
543
10
134
62
9:24
564
11
111
167
10:24
624
12
116
238
11:55
715
13
107
134
13:02
782
14
161
77
14:09
849
15
129
81
14:35
875
16
144
96
15:14
914
17
125
65
15:33
933
793
Paukkunen
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:59:00
53940
962
1
162
914
2:01
121
2
120
85
2:35
155
3
153
94
3:06
186
4
154
58
4:21
261
5
148
272
6:10
370
6
103
79
7:03
423
7
105
64
7:29
449
8
108
66
7:54
474
9
136
172
8:54
534
10
134
62
9:14
554
11
111
167
10:25
625
12
116
238
12:02
722
13
107
134
13:14
794
14
161
77
14:27
867
15
129
81
14:50
890
16
144
96
15:29
929
17
125
65
15:49
949
792
Rantanen
Maaret
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:58:00
53880
972
1
162
914
2:09
129
2
120
85
2:43
163
3
153
94
3:17
197
4
154
58
4:25
265
5
148
272
6:13
373
6
103
79
7:07
427
7
105
64
7:38
458
8
108
66
8:06
486
9
136
172
9:08
548
10
134
62
9:29
569
11
111
167
10:36
636
12
116
238
12:15
735
13
107
134
13:26
806
14
161
77
14:37
877
15
129
81
15:02
902
16
144
96
15:41
941
17
125
65
16:00
960
787
Koski
Hanna-Maija
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:53:00
53580
997
1
162
914
2:17
137
2
120
85
2:52
172
3
153
94
3:24
204
4
154
58
4:34
274
5
148
272
6:38
398
6
103
79
7:41
461
7
105
64
8:11
491
8
108
66
8:35
515
9
136
172
9:34
574
10
134
62
10:01
601
11
111
167
11:02
662
12
116
238
12:33
753
13
107
134
13:44
824
14
161
77
15:00
900
15
129
81
15:24
924
16
144
96
16:02
962
17
125
65
16:24
984
789
Väisänen
Mari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:55:00
53700
1021
1
162
914
2:00
120
2
120
85
2:37
157
3
153
94
3:07
187
4
154
58
4:27
267
5
148
272
6:31
391
6
103
79
7:23
443
7
105
64
8:18
498
8
108
66
8:46
526
9
136
172
10:06
606
10
134
62
10:28
628
11
111
167
11:25
685
12
116
238
13:03
783
13
107
134
14:10
850
14
161
77
15:20
920
15
129
81
15:47
947
16
144
96
16:26
986
17
125
65
16:47
1007
785
Kurittu
Kaisa
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
14:51:00
53460
1022
1
162
914
2:17
137
2
120
85
2:52
172
3
153
94
3:24
204
4
154
58
4:34
274
5
148
272
6:26
386
6
103
79
7:22
442
7
105
64
7:49
469
8
108
66
8:15
495
9
136
172
9:18
558
10
134
62
9:42
582
11
111
167
10:57
657
12
116
238
12:44
764
13
107
134
13:58
838
14
161
77
15:14
914
15
129
81
15:42
942
16
144
96
16:25
985
17
125
65
16:49
1009
788
Ryyppö
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:54:00
53640
1028
1
162
914
2:17
137
2
120
85
2:54
174
3
153
94
3:28
208
4
154
58
4:46
286
5
148
272
6:35
395
6
103
79
7:38
458
7
105
64
8:09
489
8
108
66
8:34
514
9
136
172
9:36
576
10
134
62
10:01
601
11
111
167
11:08
668
12
116
238
12:43
763
13
107
134
14:04
844
14
161
77
15:22
922
15
129
81
15:49
949
16
144
96
16:31
991
17
125
65
16:53
1013
791
Sorri
Erja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
14:57:00
53820
1037
1
162
914
2:04
124
2
120
85
2:39
159
3
153
94
3:19
199
4
154
58
4:33
273
5
148
272
6:38
398
6
103
79
7:39
459
7
105
64
8:46
526
8
108
66
9:06
546
9
136
172
10:07
607
10
134
62
10:31
631
11
111
167
11:33
693
12
116
238
13:06
786
13
107
134
14:16
856
14
161
77
15:40
940
15
129
81
16:05
965
16
144
96
16:45
1005
17
125
65
17:04
1024
781
Rintamäki
Riina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:47:00
53220
1050
1
162
914
2:09
129
2
120
85
2:47
167
3
153
94
3:20
200
4
154
58
5:01
301
5
148
272
7:19
439
6
103
79
8:22
502
7
105
64
8:48
528
8
108
66
9:16
556
9
136
172
10:11
611
10
134
62
10:30
630
11
111
167
11:35
695
12
116
238
13:09
789
13
107
134
14:20
860
14
161
77
15:46
946
15
129
81
16:14
974
16
144
96
16:54
1014
17
125
65
17:17
1037
790
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:56:00
53760
1062
1
162
914
2:19
139
2
120
85
2:57
177
3
153
94
3:31
211
4
154
58
4:50
290
5
148
272
7:12
432
6
103
79
8:16
496
7
105
64
8:52
532
8
108
66
9:18
558
9
136
172
10:25
625
10
134
62
10:48
648
11
111
167
11:58
718
12
116
238
13:39
819
13
107
134
14:53
893
14
161
77
16:04
964
15
129
81
16:31
991
16
144
96
17:10
1030
17
125
65
17:30
1050
783
Laakso
Niina
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1063
1
162
914
2:12
132
2
120
85
2:46
166
3
153
94
3:20
200
4
154
58
4:26
266
5
148
272
6:37
397
6
103
79
7:50
470
7
105
64
8:18
498
8
108
66
8:43
523
9
136
172
10:22
622
10
134
62
10:47
647
11
111
167
11:54
714
12
116
238
13:37
817
13
107
134
14:45
885
14
161
77
15:55
955
15
129
81
16:22
982
16
144
96
17:07
1027
17
125
65
17:29
1049
784
Kyckling
Katja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1073
1
162
914
2:25
145
2
120
85
3:04
184
3
153
94
3:36
216
4
154
58
4:50
290
5
148
272
7:01
421
6
103
79
7:59
479
7
105
64
8:30
510
8
108
66
8:56
536
9
136
172
10:01
601
10
134
62
10:30
630
11
111
167
11:32
692
12
116
238
13:10
790
13
107
134
14:34
874
14
161
77
16:06
966
15
129
81
16:33
993
16
144
96
17:19
1039
17
125
65
17:39
1059
780
Maisila
Mirkka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1075
1
162
914
2:07
127
2
120
85
2:44
164
3
153
94
3:17
197
4
154
58
5:10
310
5
148
272
7:29
449
6
103
79
8:32
512
7
105
64
9:36
576
8
108
66
9:59
599
9
136
172
10:58
658
10
134
62
11:23
683
11
111
167
12:27
747
12
116
238
14:00
840
13
107
134
15:05
905
14
161
77
16:18
978
15
129
81
16:44
1004
16
144
96
17:22
1042
17
125
65
17:43
1063
778
Dambe
Signe
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:44:00
53040
1088
1
162
914
2:24
144
2
120
85
3:03
183
3
153
94
3:38
218
4
154
58
5:00
300
5
148
272
7:25
445
6
103
79
8:22
502
7
105
64
8:51
531
8
108
66
9:18
558
9
136
172
10:20
620
10
134
62
10:44
644
11
111
167
11:53
713
12
116
238
13:45
825
13
107
134
15:08
908
14
161
77
16:21
981
15
129
81
16:50
1010
16
144
96
17:35
1055
17
125
65
17:55
1075
779
Routsi
Anastasia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1091
1
162
914
2:25
145
2
120
85
3:02
182
3
153
94
3:37
217
4
154
58
4:53
293
5
148
272
6:50
410
6
103
79
7:50
470
7
105
64
8:20
500
8
108
66
8:49
529
9
136
172
9:55
595
10
134
62
10:20
620
11
111
167
11:37
697
12
116
238
13:38
818
13
107
134
14:58
898
14
161
77
16:14
974
15
129
81
16:44
1004
16
144
96
17:31
1051
17
125
65
17:55
1075
776
Vaano
Kristiina
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1199
1
162
914
2:25
145
2
120
85
3:04
184
3
153
94
3:45
225
4
154
58
5:09
309
5
148
272
7:40
460
6
103
79
8:49
529
7
105
64
9:54
594
8
108
66
10:26
626
9
136
172
11:32
692
10
134
62
11:56
716
11
111
167
13:13
793
12
116
238
15:18
918
13
107
134
16:47
1007
14
161
77
18:09
1089
15
129
81
18:37
1117
16
144
96
19:24
1164
17
125
65
19:45
1185
773
Vaara
Inga-Maria
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
14:39:00
52740
1203
1
162
914
2:38
158
2
120
85
3:22
202
3
153
94
3:59
239
4
154
58
5:27
327
5
148
272
7:47
467
6
103
79
9:51
591
7
105
64
10:18
618
8
108
66
10:45
645
9
136
172
11:51
711
10
134
62
12:17
737
11
111
167
13:34
814
12
116
238
15:27
927
13
107
134
16:46
1006
14
161
77
18:07
1087
15
129
81
18:37
1117
16
144
96
19:27
1167
17
125
65
19:51
1191
786
Lakanen
Reetta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:52:00
53520
1204
1
162
914
2:08
128
2
120
85
2:43
163
3
153
94
3:13
193
4
154
58
4:29
269
5
148
272
8:24
504
6
103
79
9:21
561
7
105
64
9:49
589
8
108
66
10:13
613
9
136
172
11:23
683
10
134
62
11:47
707
11
111
167
12:46
766
12
116
238
14:20
860
13
107
134
17:09
1029
14
161
77
18:23
1103
15
129
81
18:49
1129
16
144
96
19:28
1168
17
125
65
19:50
1190
770
Laakso
Sanna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:36:00
52560
1205
1
162
914
2:31
151
2
120
85
3:17
197
3
153
94
3:54
234
4
154
58
5:09
309
5
148
272
7:19
439
6
103
79
8:38
518
7
105
64
9:11
551
8
108
66
9:39
579
9
136
172
10:57
657
10
134
62
11:37
697
11
111
167
12:56
776
12
116
238
14:59
899
13
107
134
16:28
988
14
161
77
18:05
1085
15
129
81
18:35
1115
16
144
96
19:24
1164
17
125
65
19:51
1191
765
Hovi
Miia
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
14:31:00
52260
1227
1
162
914
2:18
138
2
120
85
2:57
177
3
153
94
3:31
211
4
154
58
4:55
295
5
148
272
7:12
432
6
103
79
8:22
502
7
105
64
9:34
574
8
108
66
9:56
596
9
136
172
11:26
686
10
134
62
11:53
713
11
111
167
13:16
796
12
116
238
15:11
911
13
107
134
16:53
1013
14
161
77
18:28
1108
15
129
81
18:59
1139
16
144
96
19:49
1189
17
125
65
20:14
1214
777
Ekwik
Micaela
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:43:00
52980
1229
1
162
914
2:28
148
2
120
85
3:15
195
3
153
94
3:51
231
4
154
58
5:34
334
5
148
272
7:43
463
6
103
79
8:50
530
7
105
64
9:59
599
8
108
66
10:25
625
9
136
172
11:39
699
10
134
62
12:06
726
11
111
167
13:27
807
12
116
238
15:33
933
13
107
134
17:01
1021
14
161
77
18:29
1109
15
129
81
18:59
1139
16
144
96
19:48
1188
17
125
65
20:11
1211
774
Hyytiäinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1262
1
162
914
2:39
159
2
120
85
3:21
201
3
153
94
3:58
238
4
154
58
5:33
333
5
148
272
7:50
470
6
103
79
8:57
537
7
105
64
9:50
590
8
108
66
10:21
621
9
136
172
11:44
704
10
134
62
12:11
731
11
111
167
13:45
825
12
116
238
15:51
951
13
107
134
17:26
1046
14
161
77
18:52
1132
15
129
81
19:23
1163
16
144
96
20:16
1216
17
125
65
20:49
1249
766
Kangasaho
Hanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:32:00
52320
1267
1
162
914
2:21
141
2
120
85
3:00
180
3
153
94
3:35
215
4
154
58
5:14
314
5
148
272
7:37
457
6
103
79
9:47
587
7
105
64
11:07
667
8
108
66
11:33
693
9
136
172
12:54
774
10
134
62
13:19
799
11
111
167
14:36
876
12
116
238
16:36
996
13
107
134
17:57
1077
14
161
77
19:19
1159
15
129
81
19:48
1188
16
144
96
20:32
1232
17
125
65
20:54
1254
772
Urpalainen
Heli
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
14:38:00
52680
1306
1
162
914
2:28
148
2
120
85
3:14
194
3
153
94
3:50
230
4
154
58
5:21
321
5
148
272
7:44
464
6
103
79
9:03
543
7
105
64
9:33
573
8
108
66
10:01
601
9
136
172
11:08
668
10
134
62
11:44
704
11
111
167
13:10
790
12
116
238
15:25
925
13
107
134
16:40
1000
14
161
77
19:51
1191
15
129
81
20:19
1219
16
144
96
21:08
1268
17
125
65
21:32
1292
768
Määttä
Annu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:34:00
52440
1312
1
162
914
2:20
140
2
120
85
3:02
182
3
153
94
3:41
221
4
154
58
5:15
315
5
148
272
7:47
467
6
103
79
10:45
645
7
105
64
11:22
682
8
108
66
11:52
712
9
136
172
13:04
784
10
134
62
13:36
816
11
111
167
14:44
884
12
116
238
16:44
1004
13
107
134
18:29
1109
14
161
77
20:00
1200
15
129
81
20:32
1232
16
144
96
21:17
1277
17
125
65
21:40
1300
775
Salonen
Kirsi
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1346
1
162
914
2:48
168
2
120
85
3:32
212
3
153
94
4:14
254
4
154
58
5:54
354
5
148
272
9:55
595
6
103
79
11:17
677
7
105
64
11:53
713
8
108
66
12:21
741
9
136
172
13:30
810
10
134
62
13:58
838
11
111
167
15:20
920
12
116
238
17:27
1047
13
107
134
18:56
1136
14
161
77
20:31
1231
15
129
81
21:00
1260
16
144
96
21:49
1309
17
125
65
22:11
1331
764
Virtaharju
Merja
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
14:30:00
52200
1356
1
162
914
2:43
163
2
120
85
3:26
206
3
153
94
4:05
245
4
154
58
5:43
343
5
148
272
8:40
520
6
103
79
10:10
610
7
105
64
10:45
645
8
108
66
11:16
676
9
136
172
12:58
778
10
134
62
13:33
813
11
111
167
15:06
906
12
116
238
17:26
1046
13
107
134
18:55
1135
14
161
77
20:29
1229
15
129
81
21:01
1261
16
144
96
21:51
1311
17
125
65
22:20
1340
767
Väli-Klemelä
Maiju
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
14:33:00
52380
1448
1
162
914
2:34
154
2
120
85
3:13
193
3
153
94
3:48
228
4
154
58
5:12
312
5
148
272
8:26
506
6
103
79
12:57
777
7
105
64
13:26
806
8
108
66
13:52
832
9
136
172
15:10
910
10
134
62
15:38
938
11
111
167
17:05
1025
12
116
238
19:13
1153
13
107
134
20:51
1251
14
161
77
22:12
1332
15
129
81
22:43
1363
16
144
96
23:29
1409
17
125
65
23:52
1432
769
Salmi
Maria
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
14:35:00
52500
1510
1
162
914
2:36
156
2
120
85
3:15
195
3
153
94
3:50
230
4
154
58
5:35
335
5
148
272
9:38
578
6
103
79
11:44
704
7
105
64
13:14
794
8
108
66
13:53
833
9
136
172
15:14
914
10
134
62
15:47
947
11
111
167
17:08
1028
12
116
238
19:07
1147
13
107
134
21:39
1299
14
161
77
23:18
1398
15
129
81
23:46
1426
16
144
96
24:31
1471
17
125
65
24:56
1496
771
Pohjamo
Anu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:37:00
52620
DQ
1
162
914
2:46
166
2
120
85
3:28
208
3
153
94
4:05
245
5
148
272
6:53
413
6
103
79
8:10
490
7
105
64
9:12
552
8
108
66
9:41
581
9
136
172
11:00
660
10
134
62
11:30
690
11
111
167
12:54
774
12
116
238
14:45
885
13
107
134
16:10
970
14
161
77
17:56
1076
15
129
81
18:26
1106
16
144
96
19:10
1150
17
125
65
19:32
1172
D40
2,4
825
Saue
Elo
Koovee
Koovee
EST
15:10:00
54600
813
1
157
843
2:16
136
2
153
92
2:48
168
3
154
58
4:07
247
4
114
298
6:03
363
5
103
58
6:43
403
6
112
219
8:06
486
7
128
84
8:54
534
8
149
96
9:27
567
9
107
75
10:28
628
10
161
77
11:31
691
11
129
81
11:55
715
12
121
177
12:45
765
13
119
70
13:05
785
14
125
56
13:21
801
803
Polso
Anne
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
14:48:00
53280
856
1
157
843
2:14
134
2
153
92
2:49
169
3
154
58
4:03
243
4
114
298
5:51
351
5
103
58
6:45
405
6
112
219
8:26
506
7
128
84
9:20
560
8
149
96
9:56
596
9
107
75
10:51
651
10
161
77
12:03
723
11
129
81
12:30
750
12
121
177
13:24
804
13
119
70
13:45
825
14
125
56
14:04
844
823
Asklöf
Johanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:08:00
54480
869
1
157
843
2:16
136
2
153
92
2:52
172
3
154
58
4:10
250
4
114
298
6:12
372
5
103
58
6:59
419
6
112
219
8:27
507
7
128
84
9:25
565
8
149
96
10:02
602
9
107
75
10:54
654
10
161
77
12:05
725
11
129
81
12:31
751
12
121
177
13:32
812
13
119
70
13:56
836
14
125
56
14:16
856
804
Louhisola
Meri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:49:00
53340
873
1
157
843
2:22
142
2
153
92
2:58
178
3
154
58
4:18
258
4
114
298
6:15
375
5
103
58
7:05
425
6
112
219
8:40
520
7
128
84
9:36
576
8
149
96
10:11
611
9
107
75
11:10
670
10
161
77
12:22
742
11
129
81
12:47
767
12
121
177
13:43
823
13
119
70
14:04
844
14
125
56
14:21
861
819
Nymalm
Sanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:04:00
54240
873
1
157
843
2:17
137
2
153
92
2:55
175
3
154
58
4:24
264
4
114
298
6:22
382
5
103
58
7:13
433
6
112
219
8:44
524
7
128
84
9:34
574
8
149
96
10:08
608
9
107
75
11:00
660
10
161
77
12:10
730
11
129
81
12:37
757
12
121
177
13:36
816
13
119
70
14:01
841
14
125
56
14:20
860
821
Mattsson
Ingela
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:06:00
54360
882
1
157
843
2:30
150
2
153
92
3:10
190
3
154
58
4:22
262
4
114
298
6:20
380
5
103
58
7:08
428
6
112
219
8:40
520
7
128
84
9:36
576
8
149
96
10:12
612
9
107
75
11:07
667
10
161
77
12:18
738
11
129
81
12:45
765
12
121
177
13:44
824
13
119
70
14:08
848
14
125
56
14:29
869
820
Palomäki
Sanna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
15:05:00
54300
884
1
157
843
2:40
160
2
153
92
3:13
193
3
154
58
4:28
268
4
114
298
6:24
384
5
103
58
7:20
440
6
112
219
8:45
525
7
128
84
9:42
582
8
149
96
10:16
616
9
107
75
11:06
666
10
161
77
12:28
748
11
129
81
12:53
773
12
121
177
13:47
827
13
119
70
14:12
852
14
125
56
14:32
872
822
Pekkala
Sini
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:07:00
54420
905
1
157
843
2:27
147
2
153
92
3:05
185
3
154
58
4:17
257
4
114
298
6:24
384
5
103
58
7:16
436
6
112
219
8:47
527
7
128
84
9:39
579
8
149
96
10:17
617
9
107
75
11:27
687
10
161
77
12:45
765
11
129
81
13:10
790
12
121
177
14:07
847
13
119
70
14:31
871
14
125
56
14:52
892
812
Laukkanen
Marja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:57:00
53820
917
1
157
843
2:19
139
2
153
92
2:59
179
3
154
58
4:18
258
4
114
298
6:41
401
5
103
58
7:46
466
6
112
219
9:18
558
7
128
84
10:14
614
8
149
96
10:53
653
9
107
75
11:47
707
10
161
77
13:03
783
11
129
81
13:28
808
12
121
177
14:22
862
13
119
70
14:44
884
14
125
56
15:04
904
814
Kaario
Katja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:59:00
53940
931
1
157
843
2:33
153
2
153
92
3:17
197
3
154
58
4:35
275
4
114
298
6:47
407
5
103
58
7:40
460
6
112
219
9:18
558
7
128
84
10:09
609
8
149
96
10:47
647
9
107
75
11:52
712
10
161
77
13:11
791
11
129
81
13:38
818
12
121
177
14:32
872
13
119
70
14:55
895
14
125
56
15:17
917
809
Wartiainen
Piritta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:54:00
53640
932
1
157
843
2:28
148
2
153
92
3:05
185
3
154
58
4:26
266
4
114
298
6:30
390
5
103
58
7:20
440
6
112
219
8:57
537
7
128
84
9:59
599
8
149
96
10:42
642
9
107
75
11:42
702
10
161
77
12:56
776
11
129
81
13:23
803
12
121
177
14:24
864
13
119
70
15:00
900
14
125
56
15:20
920
807
Nieminen
Tuula
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:52:00
53520
937
1
157
843
2:27
147
2
153
92
3:09
189
3
154
58
4:36
276
4
114
298
6:37
397
5
103
58
7:42
462
6
112
219
9:12
552
7
128
84
10:25
625
8
149
96
11:09
669
9
107
75
12:02
722
10
161
77
13:18
798
11
129
81
13:46
826
12
121
177
14:43
883
13
119
70
15:05
905
14
125
56
15:25
925
815
Aumo
Jeannette
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:00:00
54000
938
1
157
843
2:20
140
2
153
92
2:55
175
3
154
58
4:16
256
4
114
298
6:23
383
5
103
58
7:17
437
6
112
219
8:53
533
7
128
84
9:52
592
8
149
96
10:32
632
9
107
75
11:33
693
10
161
77
13:05
785
11
129
81
13:32
812
12
121
177
14:37
877
13
119
70
15:04
904
14
125
56
15:25
925
808
Rintanen
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:53:00
53580
965
1
157
843
2:34
154
2
153
92
3:10
190
3
154
58
4:29
269
4
114
298
6:31
391
5
103
58
7:19
439
6
112
219
9:02
542
7
128
84
10:00
600
8
149
96
10:42
642
9
107
75
11:55
715
10
161
77
13:34
814
11
129
81
14:04
844
12
121
177
15:07
907
13
119
70
15:33
933
14
125
56
15:54
954
811
Pulli
Tessa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:56:00
53760
970
1
157
843
2:26
146
2
153
92
3:04
184
3
154
58
5:04
304
4
114
298
7:33
453
5
103
58
8:21
501
6
112
219
9:57
597
7
128
84
10:50
650
8
149
96
11:29
689
9
107
75
12:33
753
10
161
77
13:43
823
11
129
81
14:10
850
12
121
177
15:11
911
13
119
70
15:35
935
14
125
56
15:57
957
813
Heikkilä
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:58:00
53880
981
1
157
843
2:27
147
2
153
92
3:08
188
3
154
58
4:26
266
4
114
298
6:28
388
5
103
58
7:27
447
6
112
219
9:09
549
7
128
84
10:30
630
8
149
96
11:23
683
9
107
75
12:34
754
10
161
77
14:00
840
11
129
81
14:33
873
12
121
177
15:27
927
13
119
70
15:51
951
14
125
56
16:10
970
810
Torvinen
Sirpa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:55:00
53700
990
1
157
843
2:27
147
2
153
92
3:10
190
3
154
58
4:36
276
4
114
298
7:02
422
5
103
58
7:54
474
6
112
219
9:37
577
7
128
84
10:40
640
8
149
96
11:21
681
9
107
75
12:23
743
10
161
77
13:59
839
11
129
81
14:27
867
12
121
177
15:29
929
13
119
70
15:53
953
14
125
56
16:15
975
817
Haataja
Mirka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:02:00
54120
1009
1
157
843
2:26
146
2
153
92
2:59
179
3
154
58
4:22
262
4
114
298
6:19
379
5
103
58
7:24
444
6
112
219
10:37
637
7
128
84
11:36
696
8
149
96
12:12
732
9
107
75
13:03
783
10
161
77
14:21
861
11
129
81
14:47
887
12
121
177
15:48
948
13
119
70
16:12
972
14
125
56
16:35
995
795
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1010
1
157
843
2:31
151
2
153
92
3:07
187
3
154
58
4:23
263
4
114
298
6:37
397
5
103
58
7:41
461
6
112
219
9:54
594
7
128
84
11:04
664
8
149
96
11:47
707
9
107
75
13:02
782
10
161
77
14:22
862
11
129
81
14:48
888
12
121
177
15:48
948
13
119
70
16:20
980
14
125
56
16:38
998
805
Björndahl
Lilian
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1033
1
157
843
2:38
158
2
153
92
3:20
200
3
154
58
4:50
290
4
114
298
7:19
439
5
103
58
8:11
491
6
112
219
9:56
596
7
128
84
11:03
663
8
149
96
11:45
705
9
107
75
12:44
764
10
161
77
14:30
870
11
129
81
15:01
901
12
121
177
16:05
965
13
119
70
16:38
998
14
125
56
17:00
1020
799
Konttila
Minna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:44:00
53040
1045
1
157
843
2:35
155
2
153
92
3:16
196
3
154
58
4:52
292
4
114
298
7:26
446
5
103
58
8:19
499
6
112
219
10:27
627
7
128
84
11:28
688
8
149
96
12:12
732
9
107
75
13:13
793
10
161
77
14:39
879
11
129
81
15:09
909
12
121
177
16:17
977
13
119
70
16:44
1004
14
125
56
17:09
1029
802
Haapamäki
Jatta
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
14:47:00
53220
1046
1
157
843
2:36
156
2
153
92
3:12
192
3
154
58
4:46
286
4
114
298
7:05
425
5
103
58
8:13
493
6
112
219
9:53
593
7
128
84
11:26
686
8
149
96
12:09
729
9
107
75
13:16
796
10
161
77
14:58
898
11
129
81
15:25
925
12
121
177
16:25
985
13
119
70
16:53
1013
14
125
56
17:13
1033
801
Multala
Sanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1065
1
157
843
2:54
174
2
153
92
3:35
215
3
154
58
5:03
303
4
114
298
7:38
458
5
103
58
8:53
533
6
112
219
10:37
637
7
128
84
11:43
703
8
149
96
12:25
745
9
107
75
13:42
822
10
161
77
15:10
910
11
129
81
15:39
939
12
121
177
16:45
1005
13
119
70
17:09
1029
14
125
56
17:31
1051
798
Viianen
Pirjo
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:43:00
52980
1080
1
157
843
2:43
163
2
153
92
3:23
203
3
154
58
5:16
316
4
114
298
7:28
448
5
103
58
8:30
510
6
112
219
10:21
621
7
128
84
11:36
696
8
149
96
12:20
740
9
107
75
13:42
822
10
161
77
15:16
916
11
129
81
15:47
947
12
121
177
16:56
1016
13
119
70
17:23
1043
14
125
56
17:46
1066
818
Mäki
Nina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1086
1
157
843
2:45
165
2
153
92
3:26
206
3
154
58
4:41
281
4
114
298
7:15
435
5
103
58
8:33
513
6
112
219
10:45
645
7
128
84
12:00
720
8
149
96
12:51
771
9
107
75
14:22
862
10
161
77
15:45
945
11
129
81
16:17
977
12
121
177
17:16
1036
13
119
70
17:37
1057
14
125
56
17:55
1075
800
Ojala
Leena
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1093
1
157
843
2:40
160
2
153
92
3:20
200
3
154
58
4:47
287
4
114
298
7:05
425
5
103
58
9:45
585
6
112
219
11:34
694
7
128
84
12:29
749
8
149
96
13:08
788
9
107
75
14:05
845
10
161
77
15:33
933
11
129
81
16:02
962
12
121
177
17:08
1028
13
119
70
17:36
1056
14
125
56
17:58
1078
796
Erola
Larissa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1128
1
157
843
2:50
170
2
153
92
3:33
213
3
154
58
5:02
302
4
114
298
7:26
446
5
103
58
8:59
539
6
112
219
11:28
688
7
128
84
12:30
750
8
149
96
13:17
797
9
107
75
14:17
857
10
161
77
16:17
977
11
129
81
16:44
1004
12
121
177
17:44
1064
13
119
70
18:10
1090
14
125
56
18:34
1114
824
Huuskonen
Taija
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:09:00
54540
DQ
1
157
843
2:17
137
2
153
92
2:51
171
3
154
58
4:06
246
5
103
58
6:09
369
6
112
219
7:30
450
7
128
84
8:29
509
8
149
96
9:04
544
9
107
75
9:50
590
10
161
77
10:56
656
11
129
81
11:18
678
12
121
177
12:07
727
13
119
70
12:31
751
14
125
56
12:47
767
816
Kulmala
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:01:00
54060
DQ
1
157
843
2:35
155
2
153
92
3:14
194
3
154
58
4:53
293
5
103
58
6:53
413
6
112
219
8:21
501
7
128
84
9:12
552
8
149
96
9:48
588
9
107
75
10:45
645
10
161
77
11:53
713
11
129
81
12:20
740
12
121
177
13:13
793
13
119
70
13:35
815
14
125
56
13:54
834
806
Ketola
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:51:00
53460
DNS
797
Wasström
Lotta
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
14:42:00
52920
DQ
1
157
843
2:44
164
2
153
92
3:24
204
4
114
298
7:16
436
5
103
58
8:51
531
6
112
219
10:38
638
7
128
84
11:34
694
8
149
96
12:19
739
9
107
75
13:12
792
10
161
77
15:23
923
11
129
81
15:49
949
12
121
177
16:55
1015
13
119
70
17:26
1046
14
125
56
17:46
1066
D45
2,2
852
Toivonen
Sirra
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:56:00
53760
750
1
120
873
2:35
155
2
153
94
3:08
188
3
154
58
4:33
273
4
148
272
6:17
377
5
152
37
6:40
400
6
143
70
7:13
433
7
149
174
8:10
490
8
107
75
9:14
554
9
161
77
10:17
617
10
129
81
10:41
641
11
121
177
11:36
696
12
119
70
11:59
719
13
125
56
12:18
738
849
Mattila
Riitta
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
14:53:00
53580
775
1
120
873
2:38
158
2
153
94
3:11
191
3
154
58
4:22
262
4
148
272
6:25
385
5
152
37
6:49
409
6
143
70
7:27
447
7
149
174
8:24
504
8
107
75
9:14
554
9
161
77
10:39
639
10
129
81
11:05
665
11
121
177
12:01
721
12
119
70
12:25
745
13
125
56
12:43
763
855
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:59:00
53940
783
1
120
873
2:34
154
2
153
94
3:06
186
3
154
58
4:29
269
4
148
272
6:37
397
5
152
37
7:01
421
6
143
70
7:35
455
7
149
174
8:32
512
8
107
75
9:35
575
9
161
77
10:45
645
10
129
81
11:10
670
11
121
177
12:08
728
12
119
70
12:33
753
13
125
56
12:52
772
851
Viilo
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:55:00
53700
804
1
120
873
2:41
161
2
153
94
3:15
195
3
154
58
4:38
278
4
148
272
6:34
394
5
152
37
7:01
421
6
143
70
7:36
456
7
149
174
8:42
522
8
107
75
9:46
586
9
161
77
11:07
667
10
129
81
11:32
692
11
121
177
12:28
748
12
119
70
12:53
773
13
125
56
13:12
792
843
Ekström
Anu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:47:00
53220
804
1
120
873
2:47
167
2
153
94
3:23
203
3
154
58
4:57
297
4
148
272
6:51
411
5
152
37
7:15
435
6
143
70
7:50
470
7
149
174
8:49
529
8
107
75
9:41
581
9
161
77
11:09
669
10
129
81
11:33
693
11
121
177
12:30
750
12
119
70
12:54
774
13
125
56
13:12
792
848
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:52:00
53520
839
1
120
873
2:37
157
2
153
94
3:10
190
3
154
58
4:39
279
4
148
272
6:48
408
5
152
37
7:12
432
6
143
70
7:54
474
7
149
174
8:49
529
8
107
75
10:23
623
9
161
77
11:34
694
10
129
81
12:02
722
11
121
177
13:03
783
12
119
70
13:27
807
13
125
56
13:46
826
853
Koskinen
Sari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:57:00
53820
859
1
120
873
2:49
169
2
153
94
3:24
204
3
154
58
5:13
313
4
148
272
7:37
457
5
152
37
8:02
482
6
143
70
8:38
518
7
149
174
9:39
579
8
107
75
10:32
632
9
161
77
11:44
704
10
129
81
12:14
734
11
121
177
13:15
795
12
119
70
13:43
823
13
125
56
14:05
845
842
Remahl
Virpi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:46:00
53160
860
1
120
873
2:43
163
2
153
94
3:15
195
3
154
58
4:43
283
4
148
272
7:24
444
5
152
37
7:50
470
6
143
70
8:32
512
7
149
174
9:25
565
8
107
75
10:43
643
9
161
77
12:12
732
10
129
81
12:35
755
11
121
177
13:31
811
12
119
70
13:51
831
13
125
56
14:09
849
845
Kurri
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:49:00
53340
875
1
120
873
2:52
172
2
153
94
3:27
207
3
154
58
5:01
301
4
148
272
7:38
458
5
152
37
8:04
484
6
143
70
8:41
521
7
149
174
9:41
581
8
107
75
10:34
634
9
161
77
12:03
723
10
129
81
12:33
753
11
121
177
13:38
818
12
119
70
14:03
843
13
125
56
14:22
862
850
Koskivaara
Eija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:54:00
53640
876
1
120
873
3:01
181
2
153
94
3:36
216
3
154
58
4:59
299
4
148
272
7:17
437
5
152
37
7:44
464
6
143
70
8:25
505
7
149
174
9:32
572
8
107
75
10:30
630
9
161
77
12:04
724
10
129
81
12:29
749
11
121
177
13:31
811
12
119
70
14:01
841
13
125
56
14:22
862
839
Havia-Kinnala
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:43:00
52980
880
1
120
873
2:44
164
2
153
94
3:19
199
3
154
58
4:45
285
4
148
272
7:07
427
5
152
37
7:33
453
6
143
70
8:18
498
7
149
174
9:24
564
8
107
75
10:28
628
9
161
77
11:55
715
10
129
81
12:24
744
11
121
177
13:29
809
12
119
70
14:02
842
13
125
56
14:26
866
847
Palmen
Virpi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:51:00
53460
904
1
120
873
2:46
166
2
153
94
3:20
200
3
154
58
5:33
333
4
148
272
7:40
460
5
152
37
8:08
488
6
143
70
8:56
536
7
149
174
9:51
591
8
107
75
11:21
681
9
161
77
12:46
766
10
129
81
13:11
791
11
121
177
14:09
849
12
119
70
14:33
873
13
125
56
14:53
893
831
Kukonlehto
Marja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:35:00
52500
909
1
120
873
3:02
182
2
153
94
3:42
222
3
154
58
5:09
309
4
148
272
7:25
445
5
152
37
7:59
479
6
143
70
8:49
529
7
149
174
9:56
596
8
107
75
10:58
658
9
161
77
12:33
753
10
129
81
13:03
783
11
121
177
14:07
847
12
119
70
14:32
872
13
125
56
14:54
894
837
Dahlman-Tervala
Maarit
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:41:00
52860
917
1
120
873
2:50
170
2
153
94
3:27
207
3
154
58
5:09
309
4
148
272
7:05
425
5
152
37
7:33
453
6
143
70
8:11
491
7
149
174
9:14
554
8
107
75
10:11
611
9
161
77
12:44
764
10
129
81
13:13
793
11
121
177
14:14
854
12
119
70
14:40
880
13
125
56
15:03
903
841
Haavisto
Lotta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:45:00
53100
918
1
120
873
3:08
188
2
153
94
3:45
225
3
154
58
5:08
308
4
148
272
7:32
452
5
152
37
8:01
481
6
143
70
8:47
527
7
149
174
9:54
594
8
107
75
10:52
652
9
161
77
12:10
730
10
129
81
12:41
761
11
121
177
13:46
826
12
119
70
14:45
885
13
125
56
15:05
905
828
Holm
Riikka
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
14:32:00
52320
920
1
120
873
3:02
182
2
153
94
3:37
217
3
154
58
5:09
309
4
148
272
7:46
466
5
152
37
8:10
490
6
143
70
8:58
538
7
149
174
10:02
602
8
107
75
11:01
661
9
161
77
12:43
763
10
129
81
13:12
792
11
121
177
14:18
858
12
119
70
14:43
883
13
125
56
15:07
907
840
Hietanen
Pia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
921
1
120
873
2:59
179
2
153
94
3:40
220
3
154
58
5:10
310
4
148
272
7:46
466
5
152
37
8:13
493
6
143
70
8:52
532
7
149
174
9:55
595
8
107
75
11:13
673
9
161
77
12:42
762
10
129
81
13:12
792
11
121
177
14:20
860
12
119
70
14:47
887
13
125
56
15:07
907
846
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:50:00
53400
928
1
120
873
2:58
178
2
153
94
3:34
214
3
154
58
4:58
298
4
148
272
7:10
430
5
152
37
7:39
459
6
143
70
8:49
529
7
149
174
9:56
596
8
107
75
11:38
698
9
161
77
13:00
780
10
129
81
13:27
807
11
121
177
14:29
869
12
119
70
14:55
895
13
125
56
15:16
916
835
Ilmonen
Kirsi
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
14:39:00
52740
937
1
120
873
2:57
177
2
153
94
3:33
213
3
154
58
4:59
299
4
148
272
7:39
459
5
152
37
8:09
489
6
143
70
8:57
537
7
149
174
10:17
617
8
107
75
11:17
677
9
161
77
12:52
772
10
129
81
13:23
803
11
121
177
14:27
867
12
119
70
15:00
900
13
125
56
15:21
921
836
Hyvönen
Tuija
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:40:00
52800
953
1
120
873
3:07
187
2
153
94
3:45
225
3
154
58
5:26
326
4
148
272
7:53
473
5
152
37
8:25
505
6
143
70
9:13
553
7
149
174
10:27
627
8
107
75
11:36
696
9
161
77
13:07
787
10
129
81
13:39
819
11
121
177
14:45
885
12
119
70
15:14
914
13
125
56
15:38
938
844
Hirvonen
Leena
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:48:00
53280
977
1
120
873
3:16
196
2
153
94
3:52
232
3
154
58
5:17
317
4
148
272
7:42
462
5
152
37
8:10
490
6
143
70
8:54
534
7
149
174
10:00
600
8
107
75
10:58
658
9
161
77
12:20
740
10
129
81
12:51
771
11
121
177
13:55
835
12
119
70
15:45
945
13
125
56
16:04
964
834
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:38:00
52680
980
1
120
873
3:15
195
2
153
94
3:59
239
3
154
58
5:28
328
4
148
272
7:50
470
5
152
37
8:20
500
6
143
70
9:09
549
7
149
174
10:22
622
8
107
75
11:53
713
9
161
77
13:21
801
10
129
81
13:54
834
11
121
177
15:10
910
12
119
70
15:39
939
13
125
56
16:03
963
826
Leppävuori
Päivi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:30:00
52200
1000
1
120
873
3:06
186
2
153
94
4:01
241
3
154
58
6:15
375
4
148
272
8:50
530
5
152
37
9:19
559
6
143
70
9:59
599
7
149
174
11:08
668
8
107
75
12:16
736
9
161
77
13:55
835
10
129
81
14:25
865
11
121
177
15:32
932
12
119
70
16:02
962
13
125
56
16:26
986
830
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
14:34:00
52440
1008
1
120
873
3:27
207
2
153
94
4:06
246
3
154
58
5:59
359
4
148
272
8:36
516
5
152
37
9:04
544
6
143
70
9:51
591
7
149
174
11:05
665
8
107
75
12:19
739
9
161
77
13:58
838
10
129
81
14:29
869
11
121
177
15:42
942
12
119
70
16:12
972
13
125
56
16:33
993
838
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1022
1
120
873
3:13
193
2
153
94
3:50
230
3
154
58
5:40
340
4
148
272
8:10
490
5
152
37
9:34
574
6
143
70
10:23
623
7
149
174
11:32
692
8
107
75
12:34
754
9
161
77
14:19
859
10
129
81
14:50
890
11
121
177
15:54
954
12
119
70
16:28
988
13
125
56
16:49
1009
832
Hauhia
Eija
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:36:00
52560
1032
1
120
873
3:12
192
2
153
94
3:53
233
3
154
58
5:30
330
4
148
272
8:25
505
5
152
37
8:54
534
6
143
70
9:45
585
7
149
174
10:55
655
8
107
75
12:24
744
9
161
77
14:14
854
10
129
81
14:49
889
11
121
177
16:00
960
12
119
70
16:37
997
13
125
56
17:00
1020
854
Saarijärvi
Sari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:58:00
53880
DQ
1
120
873
2:47
167
2
153
94
3:19
199
3
154
58
4:38
278
4
148
272
6:36
396
5
152
37
7:00
420
6
143
70
7:35
455
7
149
174
8:28
508
9
161
77
10:06
606
10
129
81
10:31
631
11
121
177
11:36
696
12
119
70
11:58
718
13
125
56
12:16
736
829
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:33:00
52380
DQ
1
120
873
3:08
188
2
153
94
3:49
229
3
154
58
5:23
323
4
148
272
7:38
458
5
152
37
8:10
490
6
143
70
8:49
529
7
149
174
10:00
600
9
161
77
12:05
725
10
129
81
12:38
758
11
121
177
13:48
828
12
119
70
14:23
863
13
125
56
14:42
882
833
Ala-Kasari
Outi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:37:00
52620
DQ
1
120
873
3:01
181
2
153
94
3:41
221
3
154
58
5:00
300
4
148
272
7:46
466
5
152
37
8:16
496
6
143
70
9:10
550
7
149
174
10:21
621
9
161
77
12:30
750
10
129
81
13:01
781
11
121
177
14:04
844
12
119
70
14:30
870
13
125
56
14:50
890
827
Villikka
Sanna
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:31:00
52260
DQ
1
120
873
3:11
191
2
153
94
3:50
230
3
154
58
5:17
317
4
148
272
7:56
476
5
152
37
8:25
505
6
143
70
9:05
545
7
149
174
10:17
617
9
161
77
12:18
738
10
129
81
12:50
770
11
121
177
14:04
844
12
119
70
14:36
876
13
125
56
14:59
899
D50
2,0
881
Nurmi
Anne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:59:00
53940
815
1
153
711
2:43
163
2
155
69
4:18
258
3
114
293
6:33
393
4
152
37
6:48
408
5
150
41
7:04
424
6
149
198
8:16
496
7
146
122
9:50
590
8
160
42
10:39
639
9
157
64
11:21
681
10
129
87
11:53
713
11
127
154
12:43
763
12
119
40
13:03
783
13
125
56
13:21
801
875
Lotvonen
Arja
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
14:53:00
53580
819
1
153
711
3:09
189
2
155
69
4:20
260
3
114
293
6:23
383
4
152
37
6:39
399
5
150
41
7:03
423
6
149
198
8:09
489
7
146
122
9:45
585
8
160
42
10:45
645
9
157
64
11:10
670
10
129
87
11:44
704
11
127
154
12:43
763
12
119
40
13:07
787
13
125
56
13:27
807
880
Katajamäki
Tuija
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
14:58:00
53880
820
1
153
711
3:20
200
2
155
69
4:34
274
3
114
293
6:41
401
4
152
37
6:58
418
5
150
41
7:26
446
6
149
198
8:31
511
7
146
122
9:40
580
8
160
42
10:45
645
9
157
64
11:15
675
10
129
87
11:46
706
11
127
154
12:45
765
12
119
40
13:06
786
13
125
56
13:26
806
868
Ritakallio
Maarit
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:46:00
53160
823
1
153
711
2:55
175
2
155
69
4:18
258
3
114
293
6:51
411
4
152
37
7:05
425
5
150
41
7:24
444
6
149
198
8:38
518
7
146
122
9:52
592
8
160
42
10:44
644
9
157
64
11:10
670
10
129
87
11:44
704
11
127
154
12:45
765
12
119
40
13:08
788
13
125
56
13:29
809
882
Lankinen
Pauliina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:00:00
54000
831
1
153
711
3:11
191
2
155
69
4:25
265
3
114
293
6:41
401
4
152
37
6:58
418
5
150
41
7:20
440
6
149
198
8:37
517
7
146
122
9:57
597
8
160
42
10:59
659
9
157
64
11:21
681
10
129
87
11:55
715
11
127
154
12:56
776
12
119
40
13:21
801
13
125
56
13:40
820
886
Otsamo
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:04:00
54240
850
1
153
711
3:53
233
2
155
69
5:10
310
3
114
293
7:15
435
4
152
37
7:32
452
5
150
41
7:49
469
6
149
198
8:55
535
7
146
122
10:27
627
8
160
42
11:17
677
9
157
64
11:41
701
10
129
87
12:11
731
11
127
154
13:11
791
12
119
40
13:35
815
13
125
56
13:57
837
885
Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:03:00
54180
851
1
153
711
2:52
172
2
155
69
5:02
302
3
114
293
7:02
422
4
152
37
7:15
435
5
150
41
7:39
459
6
149
198
8:44
524
7
146
122
10:29
629
8
160
42
11:27
687
9
157
64
11:51
711
10
129
87
12:21
741
11
127
154
13:14
794
12
119
40
13:36
816
13
125
56
13:56
836
874
Sarkki
Sirkka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
14:52:00
53520
858
1
153
711
3:42
222
2
155
69
4:51
291
3
114
293
7:10
430
4
152
37
7:25
445
5
150
41
7:47
467
6
149
198
9:03
543
7
146
122
10:18
618
8
160
42
11:17
677
9
157
64
11:41
701
10
129
87
12:15
735
11
127
154
13:18
798
12
119
40
13:42
822
13
125
56
14:03
843
865
Oikarinen
Sirkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:43:00
52980
868
1
153
711
3:20
200
2
155
69
4:27
267
3
114
293
6:46
406
4
152
37
7:06
426
5
150
41
7:26
446
6
149
198
8:42
522
7
146
122
10:31
631
8
160
42
11:24
684
9
157
64
11:55
715
10
129
87
12:30
750
11
127
154
13:28
808
12
119
40
13:51
831
13
125
56
14:13
853
883
Savolainen
Paula
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
15:01:00
54060
873
1
153
711
2:43
163
2
155
69
4:10
250
3
114
293
6:23
383
4
152
37
6:42
402
5
150
41
6:59
419
6
149
198
8:07
487
7
146
122
9:53
593
8
160
42
11:28
688
9
157
64
12:00
720
10
129
87
12:30
750
11
127
154
13:31
811
12
119
40
13:58
838
13
125
56
14:19
859
876
Juga
Liisa
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
14:54:00
53640
873
1
153
711
3:14
194
2
155
69
4:40
280
3
114
293
6:54
414
4
152
37
7:10
430
5
150
41
7:30
450
6
149
198
8:49
529
7
146
122
9:55
595
8
160
42
11:32
692
9
157
64
11:57
717
10
129
87
12:27
747
11
127
154
13:35
815
12
119
40
13:57
837
13
125
56
14:20
860
878
Silvennoinen
Tarja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:56:00
53760
878
1
153
711
3:57
237
2
155
69
5:42
342
3
114
293
7:44
464
4
152
37
8:01
481
5
150
41
8:18
498
6
149
198
9:28
568
7
146
122
10:55
655
8
160
42
11:46
706
9
157
64
12:12
732
10
129
87
12:43
763
11
127
154
13:41
821
12
119
40
14:04
844
13
125
56
14:25
865
869
Äijälä
Tiina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:47:00
53220
881
1
153
711
3:32
212
2
155
69
4:49
289
3
114
293
7:29
449
4
152
37
7:45
465
5
150
41
8:02
482
6
149
198
9:17
557
7
146
122
10:36
636
8
160
42
11:33
693
9
157
64
11:59
719
10
129
87
12:32
752
11
127
154
13:35
815
12
119
40
14:04
844
13
125
56
14:27
867
873
Linko
Rita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:51:00
53460
881
1
153
711
3:27
207
2
155
69
4:50
290
3
114
293
7:10
430
4
152
37
7:27
447
5
150
41
7:45
465
6
149
198
9:05
545
7
146
122
10:28
628
8
160
42
11:25
685
9
157
64
12:02
722
10
129
87
12:43
763
11
127
154
13:47
827
12
119
40
14:10
850
13
125
56
14:28
868
872
Sipponen
Eija
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:50:00
53400
885
1
153
711
3:07
187
2
155
69
4:27
267
3
114
293
7:05
425
4
152
37
7:22
442
5
150
41
7:42
462
6
149
198
9:07
547
7
146
122
10:44
644
8
160
42
11:45
705
9
157
64
12:09
729
10
129
87
12:45
765
11
127
154
13:47
827
12
119
40
14:10
850
13
125
56
14:32
872
879
Juutilainen
Virpi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:57:00
53820
887
1
153
711
3:03
183
2
155
69
4:49
289
3
114
293
6:45
405
4
152
37
7:01
421
5
150
41
7:18
438
6
149
198
8:26
506
7
146
122
9:52
592
8
160
42
12:02
722
9
157
64
12:19
739
10
129
87
12:50
770
11
127
154
13:48
828
12
119
40
14:11
851
13
125
56
14:34
874
877
Koistinen
Aija
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:55:00
53700
890
1
153
711
3:29
209
2
155
69
5:27
327
3
114
293
7:42
462
4
152
37
7:57
477
5
150
41
8:14
494
6
149
198
9:19
559
7
146
122
11:09
669
8
160
42
12:05
725
9
157
64
12:29
749
10
129
87
13:00
780
11
127
154
13:54
834
12
119
40
14:18
858
13
125
56
14:36
876
884
Lassila
Päivi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
15:02:00
54120
904
1
153
711
3:05
185
2
155
69
5:12
312
3
114
293
7:28
448
4
152
37
7:47
467
5
150
41
8:07
487
6
149
198
9:14
554
7
146
122
10:59
659
8
160
42
12:07
727
9
157
64
12:36
756
10
129
87
13:12
792
11
127
154
14:08
848
12
119
40
14:32
872
13
125
56
14:52
892
864
Harju
Leena
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:42:00
52920
912
1
153
711
3:39
219
2
155
69
5:05
305
3
114
293
7:27
447
4
152
37
7:46
466
5
150
41
8:07
487
6
149
198
9:27
567
7
146
122
10:49
649
8
160
42
11:49
709
9
157
64
12:19
739
10
129
87
12:54
774
11
127
154
14:05
845
12
119
40
14:31
871
13
125
56
14:56
896
866
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:44:00
53040
918
1
153
711
3:16
196
2
155
69
4:36
276
3
114
293
7:09
429
4
152
37
7:27
447
5
150
41
7:49
469
6
149
198
9:12
552
7
146
122
11:06
666
8
160
42
12:07
727
9
157
64
12:33
753
10
129
87
13:10
790
11
127
154
14:21
861
12
119
40
14:45
885
13
125
56
15:06
906
861
Raitanen
Tuija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:39:00
52740
931
1
153
711
2:58
178
2
155
69
4:18
258
3
114
293
7:28
448
4
152
37
7:45
465
5
150
41
8:14
494
6
149
198
9:27
567
7
146
122
11:22
682
8
160
42
12:28
748
9
157
64
13:00
780
10
129
87
13:34
814
11
127
154
14:35
875
12
119
40
14:57
897
13
125
56
15:18
918
860
Jokikokko
Tarja
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
14:38:00
52680
946
1
153
711
3:12
192
2
155
69
4:55
295
3
114
293
7:25
445
4
152
37
7:45
465
5
150
41
8:03
483
6
149
198
9:30
570
7
146
122
11:05
665
8
160
42
12:13
733
9
157
64
12:39
759
10
129
87
13:17
797
11
127
154
14:32
872
12
119
40
14:59
899
13
125
56
15:27
927
867
Westerlund
Tiina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:45:00
53100
949
1
153
711
3:18
198
2
155
69
5:29
329
3
114
293
7:53
473
4
152
37
8:10
490
5
150
41
8:32
512
6
149
198
9:48
588
7
146
122
11:25
685
8
160
42
12:20
740
9
157
64
12:59
779
10
129
87
13:39
819
11
127
154
14:44
884
12
119
40
15:09
909
13
125
56
15:34
934
870
Suhonen
Sirpa
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:48:00
53280
958
1
153
711
3:02
182
2
155
69
4:56
296
3
114
293
7:30
450
4
152
37
7:48
468
5
150
41
8:08
488
6
149
198
9:26
566
7
146
122
11:50
710
8
160
42
12:44
764
9
157
64
13:18
798
10
129
87
13:51
831
11
127
154
15:01
901
12
119
40
15:26
926
13
125
56
15:46
946
863
Salmi
Kirsti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:41:00
52860
994
1
153
711
3:04
184
2
155
69
4:28
268
3
114
293
7:13
433
4
152
37
7:33
453
5
150
41
7:55
475
6
149
198
9:20
560
7
146
122
11:58
718
8
160
42
13:03
783
9
157
64
13:33
813
10
129
87
14:13
853
11
127
154
15:23
923
12
119
40
15:53
953
13
125
56
16:18
978
858
Airaksinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:36:00
52560
1053
1
153
711
3:18
198
2
155
69
5:40
340
3
114
293
9:16
556
4
152
37
9:35
575
5
150
41
9:56
596
6
149
198
11:44
704
7
146
122
13:02
782
8
160
42
14:11
851
9
157
64
14:39
879
10
129
87
15:17
917
11
127
154
16:27
987
12
119
40
16:54
1014
13
125
56
17:18
1038
871
Einonen
Päivi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1156
1
153
711
5:56
356
2
155
69
8:37
517
3
114
293
11:19
679
4
152
37
11:36
696
5
150
41
11:52
712
6
149
198
13:09
789
7
146
122
15:19
919
8
160
42
16:17
977
9
157
64
16:47
1007
10
129
87
17:16
1036
11
127
154
18:16
1096
12
119
40
18:39
1119
13
125
56
19:02
1142
862
Rajamäki
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1182
1
153
711
3:16
196
2
155
69
5:11
311
3
114
293
8:30
510
4
152
37
8:48
528
5
150
41
9:08
548
6
149
198
10:33
633
7
146
122
15:03
903
8
160
42
16:02
962
9
157
64
16:29
989
10
129
87
17:10
1030
11
127
154
18:39
1119
12
119
40
19:06
1146
13
125
56
19:29
1169
859
Koskela
Sari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:37:00
52620
1315
1
153
711
6:52
412
2
155
69
9:58
598
3
114
293
13:16
796
4
152
37
13:35
815
5
150
41
13:55
835
6
149
198
15:24
924
7
146
122
17:21
1041
8
160
42
18:26
1106
9
157
64
19:01
1141
10
129
87
19:37
1177
11
127
154
20:45
1245
12
119
40
21:21
1281
13
125
56
21:42
1302
857
Kosamo
Maire
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
14:35:00
52500
2137
1
153
711
3:54
234
2
155
69
6:20
380
3
114
293
8:53
533
4
152
37
9:12
552
5
150
41
9:36
576
6
149
198
11:26
686
7
146
122
29:07
1747
8
160
42
30:22
1822
9
157
64
31:44
1904
10
129
87
32:25
1945
11
127
154
34:31
2071
12
119
40
34:59
2099
13
125
56
35:21
2121
D55
1,9
917
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:09:00
54540
884
1
151
520
1:23
83
2
146
125
3:05
185
3
160
42
3:59
239
4
153
81
4:30
270
5
154
58
6:34
394
6
148
272
9:23
563
7
152
37
9:53
593
8
143
70
10:38
638
9
106
274
12:21
741
10
129
174
13:23
803
11
144
96
14:07
847
12
125
65
14:29
869
915
Lindholm
Ann
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:07:00
54420
885
1
151
520
2:12
132
2
146
125
3:24
204
3
160
42
4:20
260
4
153
81
4:52
292
5
154
58
6:14
374
6
148
272
8:32
512
7
152
37
9:02
542
8
143
70
9:47
587
9
106
274
11:54
714
10
129
174
13:12
792
11
144
96
14:07
847
12
125
65
14:30
870
905
Henriksson
Ann-Catherine
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:57:00
53820
922
1
151
520
1:39
99
2
146
125
3:14
194
3
160
42
4:15
255
4
153
81
5:01
301
5
154
58
6:34
394
6
148
272
8:54
534
7
152
37
9:29
569
8
143
70
10:10
610
9
106
274
12:30
750
10
129
174
13:50
830
11
144
96
14:37
877
12
125
65
15:05
905
912
Mutka
Leena
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:04:00
54240
936
1
151
520
1:23
83
2
146
125
2:56
176
3
160
42
3:51
231
4
153
81
4:28
268
5
154
58
6:02
362
6
148
272
9:35
575
7
152
37
10:06
606
8
143
70
10:44
644
9
106
274
12:40
760
10
129
174
13:59
839
11
144
96
14:53
893
12
125
65
15:20
920
916
Montonen
Outi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
15:08:00
54480
945
1
151
520
1:40
100
2
146
125
2:53
173
3
160
42
4:29
269
4
153
81
5:02
302
5
154
58
6:47
407
6
148
272
10:25
625
7
152
37
10:57
657
8
143
70
11:39
699
9
106
274
13:22
802
10
129
174
14:24
864
11
144
96
15:08
908
12
125
65
15:31
931
911
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:03:00
54180
954
1
151
520
2:25
145
2
146
125
3:45
225
3
160
42
4:41
281
4
153
81
5:31
331
5
154
58
7:01
421
6
148
272
9:22
562
7
152
37
9:55
595
8
143
70
10:46
646
9
106
274
12:54
774
10
129
174
14:16
856
11
144
96
15:11
911
12
125
65
15:38
938
900
Soininen
Ulla
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
14:52:00
53520
967
1
151
520
2:16
136
2
146
125
3:54
234
3
160
42
5:05
305
4
153
81
5:44
344
5
154
58
7:26
446
6
148
272
9:42
582
7
152
37
10:15
615
8
143
70
10:59
659
9
106
274
13:06
786
10
129
174
14:34
874
11
144
96
15:23
923
12
125
65
15:49
949
902
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:54:00
53640
970
1
151
520
1:52
112
2
146
125
3:22
202
3
160
42
4:25
265
4
153
81
4:59
299
5
154
58
6:38
398
6
148
272
9:38
578
7
152
37
10:13
613
8
143
70
10:56
656
9
106
274
13:16
796
10
129
174
14:37
877
11
144
96
15:30
930
12
125
65
15:56
956
895
Raatikainen
Päivi
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
FIN
14:47:00
53220
975
1
151
520
1:22
82
2
146
125
2:48
168
3
160
42
3:45
225
4
153
81
4:23
263
5
154
58
6:04
364
6
148
272
8:55
535
7
152
37
9:47
587
8
143
70
11:12
672
9
106
274
13:32
812
10
129
174
14:44
884
11
144
96
15:35
935
12
125
65
16:01
961
904
Meriheinä
Maire
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:56:00
53760
986
1
151
520
1:41
101
2
146
125
3:22
202
3
160
42
4:26
266
4
153
81
5:05
305
5
154
58
6:57
417
6
148
272
9:58
598
7
152
37
10:31
631
8
143
70
11:23
683
9
106
274
13:34
814
10
129
174
14:57
897
11
144
96
15:46
946
12
125
65
16:10
970
899
Forsström
Rita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
14:51:00
53460
987
1
151
520
1:40
100
2
146
125
3:19
199
3
160
42
4:20
260
4
153
81
4:58
298
5
154
58
6:38
398
6
148
272
10:01
601
7
152
37
10:33
633
8
143
70
11:27
687
9
106
274
13:36
816
10
129
174
14:55
895
11
144
96
15:46
946
12
125
65
16:12
972
898
Hakomäki
Kirsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:50:00
53400
997
1
151
520
1:53
113
2
146
125
3:39
219
3
160
42
4:45
285
4
153
81
5:19
319
5
154
58
7:12
432
6
148
272
9:53
593
7
152
37
10:26
626
8
143
70
11:45
705
9
106
274
13:52
832
10
129
174
15:09
909
11
144
96
15:59
959
12
125
65
16:23
983
906
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:58:00
53880
997
1
151
520
1:32
92
2
146
125
3:17
197
3
160
42
4:17
257
4
153
81
5:00
300
5
154
58
6:45
405
6
148
272
10:12
612
7
152
37
10:44
644
8
143
70
11:33
693
9
106
274
13:45
825
10
129
174
15:06
906
11
144
96
15:55
955
12
125
65
16:21
981
901
Anttila
Sisko
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
14:53:00
53580
1003
1
151
520
1:50
110
2
146
125
3:35
215
3
160
42
4:38
278
4
153
81
5:28
328
5
154
58
7:31
451
6
148
272
10:18
618
7
152
37
10:49
649
8
143
70
11:41
701
9
106
274
13:50
830
10
129
174
15:09
909
11
144
96
15:59
959
12
125
65
16:26
986
896
Saarimäki
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:48:00
53280
1009
1
151
520
1:25
85
2
146
125
3:12
192
3
160
42
4:16
256
4
153
81
5:02
302
5
154
58
6:45
405
6
148
272
9:56
596
7
152
37
10:31
631
8
143
70
11:20
680
9
106
274
13:48
828
10
129
174
15:17
917
11
144
96
16:08
968
12
125
65
16:34
994
909
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1032
1
151
520
2:03
123
2
146
125
3:51
231
3
160
42
4:46
286
4
153
81
5:32
332
5
154
58
7:23
443
6
148
272
10:17
617
7
152
37
10:42
642
8
143
70
11:27
687
9
106
274
14:29
869
10
129
174
15:33
933
11
144
96
16:20
980
12
125
65
16:59
1019
907
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:59:00
53940
1034
1
151
520
1:45
105
2
146
125
3:28
208
3
160
42
4:44
284
4
153
81
5:29
329
5
154
58
7:33
453
6
148
272
10:34
634
7
152
37
11:05
665
8
143
70
11:58
718
9
106
274
14:28
868
10
129
174
15:44
944
11
144
96
16:35
995
12
125
65
17:00
1020
903
Humalamäki
Mirja
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
14:55:00
53700
1038
1
151
520
1:58
118
2
146
125
3:54
234
3
160
42
5:00
300
4
153
81
5:38
338
5
154
58
7:31
451
6
148
272
10:40
640
7
152
37
11:10
670
8
143
70
12:07
727
9
106
274
14:13
853
10
129
174
15:44
944
11
144
96
16:34
994
12
125
65
17:02
1022
913
Hovirinta
Marjo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1047
1
151
520
1:42
102
2
146
125
3:39
219
3
160
42
4:38
278
4
153
81
5:15
315
5
154
58
7:31
451
6
148
272
11:09
669
7
152
37
11:45
705
8
143
70
12:28
748
9
106
274
14:39
879
10
129
174
15:50
950
11
144
96
16:43
1003
12
125
65
17:10
1030
897
Jokinen
Irma
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1058
1
151
520
1:37
97
2
146
125
3:32
212
3
160
42
4:36
276
4
153
81
5:12
312
5
154
58
7:22
442
6
148
272
11:05
665
7
152
37
11:37
697
8
143
70
12:35
755
9
106
274
14:44
884
10
129
174
16:03
963
11
144
96
16:57
1017
12
125
65
17:22
1042
910
Kihlström
Kirsi
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
15:02:00
54120
1092
1
151
520
3:25
205
2
146
125
5:38
338
3
160
42
6:31
391
4
153
81
7:03
423
5
154
58
8:52
532
6
148
272
11:31
691
7
152
37
11:58
718
8
143
70
13:28
808
9
106
274
15:26
926
10
129
174
16:37
997
11
144
96
17:26
1046
12
125
65
17:54
1074
890
Hakkarainen
Maria-Leena
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1110
1
151
520
2:06
126
2
146
125
3:59
239
3
160
42
5:04
304
4
153
81
5:47
347
5
154
58
7:34
454
6
148
272
10:29
629
7
152
37
11:07
667
8
143
70
12:46
766
9
106
274
15:18
918
10
129
174
16:48
1008
11
144
96
17:46
1066
12
125
65
18:14
1094
889
Käkelä
Maija
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1147
1
151
520
2:05
125
2
146
125
4:21
261
3
160
42
5:26
326
4
153
81
6:02
362
5
154
58
9:40
580
6
148
272
12:39
759
7
152
37
13:11
791
8
143
70
13:53
833
9
106
274
16:31
991
10
129
174
17:40
1060
11
144
96
18:28
1108
12
125
65
18:54
1134
888
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1319
1
151
520
2:18
138
2
146
125
4:39
279
3
160
42
5:46
346
4
153
81
6:31
391
5
154
58
9:38
578
6
148
272
14:28
868
7
152
37
15:03
903
8
143
70
15:46
946
9
106
274
18:20
1100
10
129
174
20:07
1207
11
144
96
21:13
1273
12
125
65
21:42
1302
893
Kajaala-Ylikoski
Helena
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1323
1
151
520
2:42
162
2
146
125
6:41
401
3
160
42
8:11
491
4
153
81
8:51
531
5
154
58
11:25
685
6
148
272
14:32
872
7
152
37
15:08
908
8
143
70
16:04
964
9
106
274
18:16
1096
10
129
174
20:12
1212
11
144
96
21:13
1273
12
125
65
21:47
1307
891
Kairamo
Kristiina
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:43:00
52980
1405
1
151
520
4:22
262
2
146
125
6:53
413
3
160
42
8:01
481
4
153
81
8:49
529
5
154
58
11:22
682
6
148
272
15:09
909
7
152
37
15:46
946
8
143
70
16:59
1019
9
106
274
19:44
1184
10
129
174
21:29
1289
11
144
96
22:33
1353
12
125
65
23:06
1386
894
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1415
1
151
520
1:48
108
2
146
125
3:55
235
3
160
42
4:47
287
4
153
81
5:38
338
5
154
58
7:21
441
6
148
272
9:53
593
7
152
37
10:20
620
8
143
70
11:07
667
9
106
274
13:09
789
10
129
174
21:55
1315
11
144
96
22:51
1371
12
125
65
23:18
1398
914
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1479
1
151
520
7:13
433
2
146
125
9:31
571
3
160
42
10:29
629
4
153
81
11:29
689
5
154
58
14:20
860
6
148
272
18:04
1084
7
152
37
18:30
1110
8
143
70
19:27
1167
9
106
274
21:49
1309
10
129
174
23:06
1386
11
144
96
23:59
1439
12
125
65
24:23
1463
892
Muukkonen
Kaija
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
14:44:00
53040
1594
1
151
520
3:16
196
2
146
125
5:16
316
3
160
42
8:08
488
4
153
81
8:51
531
5
154
58
12:18
738
6
148
272
16:29
989
7
152
37
17:06
1026
8
143
70
19:39
1179
9
106
274
22:44
1364
10
129
174
24:41
1481
11
144
96
25:43
1543
12
125
65
26:15
1575
908
Laine
Anneli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:00:00
54000
DNF
7
152
37
6:05
365
D60
1,8
947
Nurminen
Arja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:58:00
53880
973
1
152
530
1:34
94
2
154
287
3:56
236
3
153
58
5:33
333
4
160
81
6:10
370
5
146
42
7:33
453
6
128
177
9:19
559
7
100
67
10:08
608
8
149
88
10:42
642
9
107
75
11:51
711
10
161
77
14:06
846
11
129
81
14:37
877
12
144
96
15:31
931
13
125
65
15:57
957
929
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:40:00
52800
975
1
152
530
1:38
98
2
154
287
3:55
235
3
153
58
5:41
341
4
160
81
6:29
389
5
146
42
7:38
458
6
128
177
9:23
563
7
100
67
10:19
619
8
149
88
10:57
657
9
107
75
12:30
750
10
161
77
14:03
843
11
129
81
14:39
879
12
144
96
15:36
936
13
125
65
16:01
961
946
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
14:57:00
53820
981
1
152
530
1:39
99
2
154
287
4:02
242
3
153
58
5:40
340
4
160
81
6:25
385
5
146
42
7:58
478
6
128
177
9:56
596
7
100
67
10:38
638
8
149
88
11:23
683
9
107
75
12:40
760
10
161
77
14:18
858
11
129
81
14:52
892
12
144
96
15:43
943
13
125
65
16:08
968
943
Andelin
Tarja
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
14:54:00
53640
1004
1
152
530
1:38
98
2
154
287
4:05
245
3
153
58
5:41
341
4
160
81
6:34
394
5
146
42
8:02
482
6
128
177
10:12
612
7
100
67
11:02
662
8
149
88
11:47
707
9
107
75
12:57
777
10
161
77
14:51
891
11
129
81
15:21
921
12
144
96
16:09
969
13
125
65
16:31
991
942
Björklund
Gunilla
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:53:00
53580
1045
1
152
530
1:32
92
2
154
287
3:55
235
3
153
58
5:41
341
4
160
81
6:22
382
5
146
42
7:49
469
6
128
177
9:38
578
7
100
67
12:15
735
8
149
88
12:46
766
9
107
75
13:50
830
10
161
77
15:30
930
11
129
81
16:01
961
12
144
96
16:47
1007
13
125
65
17:11
1031
941
Niemi
Tuire
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:52:00
53520
1053
1
152
530
1:40
100
2
154
287
4:08
248
3
153
58
5:43
343
4
160
81
6:29
389
5
146
42
7:41
461
6
128
177
11:02
662
7
100
67
11:49
709
8
149
88
12:24
744
9
107
75
13:48
828
10
161
77
15:21
921
11
129
81
15:53
953
12
144
96
16:55
1015
13
125
65
17:19
1039
945
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:56:00
53760
1055
1
152
530
1:28
88
2
154
287
6:48
408
3
153
58
8:05
485
4
160
81
8:41
521
5
146
42
9:40
580
6
128
177
11:17
677
7
100
67
12:03
723
8
149
88
12:38
758
9
107
75
13:43
823
10
161
77
15:37
937
11
129
81
16:05
965
12
144
96
16:54
1014
13
125
65
17:18
1038
939
Alexandersson
Gia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1097
1
152
530
1:50
110
2
154
287
4:26
266
3
153
58
6:36
396
4
160
81
7:25
445
5
146
42
8:51
531
6
128
177
10:39
639
7
100
67
11:44
704
8
149
88
12:24
744
9
107
75
13:58
838
10
161
77
16:04
964
11
129
81
16:36
996
12
144
96
17:31
1051
13
125
65
17:59
1079
931
Saari
Irmeli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1105
1
152
530
1:52
112
2
154
287
4:34
274
3
153
58
6:16
376
4
160
81
7:00
420
5
146
42
8:40
520
6
128
177
10:51
651
7
100
67
11:42
702
8
149
88
12:25
745
9
107
75
13:54
834
10
161
77
16:02
962
11
129
81
16:41
1001
12
144
96
17:37
1057
13
125
65
18:06
1086
944
Salmenoja
Hely
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
14:55:00
53700
1106
1
152
530
2:09
129
2
154
287
5:00
300
3
153
58
6:48
408
4
160
81
7:34
454
5
146
42
10:23
623
6
128
177
12:13
733
7
100
67
12:54
774
8
149
88
13:32
812
9
107
75
14:44
884
10
161
77
16:30
990
11
129
81
16:59
1019
12
144
96
17:47
1067
13
125
65
18:11
1091
936
Juvonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:47:00
53220
1108
1
152
530
1:42
102
2
154
287
4:19
259
3
153
58
6:11
371
4
160
81
7:07
427
5
146
42
8:18
498
6
128
177
10:26
626
7
100
67
11:15
675
8
149
88
11:51
711
9
107
75
13:04
784
10
161
77
16:13
973
11
129
81
16:46
1006
12
144
96
17:46
1066
13
125
65
18:12
1092
933
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
14:44:00
53040
1140
1
152
530
1:53
113
2
154
287
4:32
272
3
153
58
6:53
413
4
160
81
7:45
465
5
146
42
8:53
533
6
128
177
10:57
657
7
100
67
11:54
714
8
149
88
13:32
812
9
107
75
14:42
882
10
161
77
16:41
1001
11
129
81
17:19
1039
12
144
96
18:13
1093
13
125
65
18:44
1124
921
Kekki
Päivi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:32:00
52320
1147
1
152
530
1:44
104
2
154
287
4:25
265
3
153
58
5:59
359
4
160
81
6:50
410
5
146
42
10:04
604
6
128
177
12:10
730
7
100
67
13:30
810
8
149
88
14:18
858
9
107
75
15:23
923
10
161
77
16:46
1006
11
129
81
17:21
1041
12
144
96
18:26
1106
13
125
65
18:53
1133
930
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1151
1
152
530
1:40
100
2
154
287
4:17
257
3
153
58
5:54
354
4
160
81
6:36
396
5
146
42
7:55
475
6
128
177
12:00
720
7
100
67
12:51
771
8
149
88
13:35
815
9
107
75
15:06
906
10
161
77
16:52
1012
11
129
81
17:30
1050
12
144
96
18:28
1108
13
125
65
18:56
1136
940
Hyvärinen
Vappu
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
14:51:00
53460
1163
1
152
530
3:03
183
2
154
287
5:20
320
3
153
58
7:00
420
4
160
81
7:41
461
5
146
42
9:46
586
6
128
177
11:36
696
7
100
67
14:09
849
8
149
88
14:36
876
9
107
75
15:56
956
10
161
77
17:25
1045
11
129
81
17:55
1075
12
144
96
18:40
1120
13
125
65
19:07
1147
948
Illaru
Sinikka
PePo
Peräkylän Ponnistus
FIN
14:59:00
53940
1168
1
152
530
1:41
101
2
154
287
3:45
225
3
153
58
5:02
302
4
160
81
5:39
339
5
146
42
6:48
408
6
128
177
8:54
534
7
100
67
13:42
822
8
149
88
14:13
853
9
107
75
16:10
970
10
161
77
17:34
1054
11
129
81
18:03
1083
12
144
96
18:51
1131
13
125
65
19:14
1154
937
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
14:48:00
53280
1173
1
152
530
4:44
284
2
154
287
7:01
421
3
153
58
8:35
515
4
160
81
9:29
569
5
146
42
10:44
644
6
128
177
12:24
744
7
100
67
13:20
800
8
149
88
13:54
834
9
107
75
15:15
915
10
161
77
17:33
1053
11
129
81
18:04
1084
12
144
96
18:53
1133
13
125
65
19:18
1158
927
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
14:38:00
52680
1207
1
152
530
1:35
95
2
154
287
5:03
303
3
153
58
8:44
524
4
160
81
9:20
560
5
146
42
11:28
688
6
128
177
13:14
794
7
100
67
14:13
853
8
149
88
14:54
894
9
107
75
16:07
967
10
161
77
17:58
1078
11
129
81
18:38
1118
12
144
96
19:30
1170
13
125
65
19:52
1192
934
Siuko
Anja
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1218
1
152
530
1:54
114
2
154
287
5:16
316
3
153
58
7:30
450
4
160
81
8:17
497
5
146
42
9:47
587
6
128
177
12:33
753
7
100
67
13:39
819
8
149
88
14:21
861
9
107
75
15:38
938
10
161
77
17:32
1052
11
129
81
18:09
1089
12
144
96
19:37
1177
13
125
65
20:03
1203
920
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
14:31:00
52260
1277
1
152
530
1:48
108
2
154
287
6:06
366
3
153
58
7:47
467
4
160
81
8:29
509
5
146
42
11:05
665
6
128
177
13:17
797
7
100
67
14:18
858
8
149
88
15:19
919
9
107
75
16:38
998
10
161
77
18:49
1129
11
129
81
19:26
1166
12
144
96
20:29
1229
13
125
65
21:00
1260
925
Nylund
Marlene
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:36:00
52560
1278
1
152
530
1:55
115
2
154
287
6:18
378
3
153
58
8:37
517
4
160
81
9:21
561
5
146
42
10:57
657
6
128
177
13:14
794
7
100
67
14:22
862
8
149
88
15:10
910
9
107
75
16:35
995
10
161
77
18:44
1124
11
129
81
19:24
1164
12
144
96
20:27
1227
13
125
65
20:59
1259
922
Turunen
Päivi-Kaarina
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
14:33:00
52380
1306
1
152
530
2:26
146
2
154
287
5:21
321
3
153
58
7:16
436
4
160
81
8:01
481
5
146
42
10:46
646
6
128
177
13:12
792
7
100
67
14:13
853
8
149
88
15:53
953
9
107
75
17:16
1036
10
161
77
19:04
1144
11
129
81
19:41
1181
12
144
96
21:01
1261
13
125
65
21:29
1289
932
Heinonen
Kaija
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
1330
1
152
530
1:49
109
2
154
287
6:46
406
3
153
58
8:34
514
4
160
81
9:45
585
5
146
42
11:38
698
6
128
177
13:42
822
7
100
67
14:42
882
8
149
88
15:43
943
9
107
75
17:06
1026
10
161
77
19:44
1184
11
129
81
20:21
1221
12
144
96
21:21
1281
13
125
65
21:51
1311
924
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
14:35:00
52500
1425
1
152
530
2:15
135
2
154
287
5:11
311
3
153
58
7:41
461
4
160
81
8:36
516
5
146
42
11:44
704
6
128
177
13:57
837
7
100
67
16:57
1017
8
149
88
17:44
1064
9
107
75
19:10
1150
10
161
77
21:23
1283
11
129
81
21:59
1319
12
144
96
22:59
1379
13
125
65
23:29
1409
935
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1505
1
152
530
2:09
129
2
154
287
10:25
625
3
153
58
12:33
753
4
160
81
13:50
830
5
146
42
15:18
918
6
128
177
18:01
1081
7
100
67
19:04
1144
8
149
88
19:52
1192
9
107
75
21:24
1284
10
161
77
23:03
1383
11
129
81
23:36
1416
12
144
96
24:22
1462
13
125
65
24:48
1488
938
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1516
1
152
530
5:20
320
2
154
287
7:39
459
3
153
58
9:32
572
4
160
81
10:36
636
5
146
42
15:58
958
6
128
177
17:42
1062
7
100
67
18:36
1116
8
149
88
19:15
1155
9
107
75
20:53
1253
10
161
77
22:54
1374
11
129
81
23:30
1410
12
144
96
24:34
1474
13
125
65
25:03
1503
926
Keskinarkaus
Raili
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:37:00
52620
1578
1
152
530
1:53
113
2
154
287
4:53
293
3
153
58
7:02
422
4
160
81
7:57
477
5
146
42
10:03
603
6
128
177
12:12
732
7
100
67
13:13
793
8
149
88
13:59
839
9
107
75
21:33
1293
10
161
77
23:45
1425
11
129
81
24:25
1465
12
144
96
25:27
1527
13
125
65
26:00
1560
928
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:39:00
52740
2123
1
152
530
1:36
96
2
154
287
17:27
1047
3
153
58
22:01
1321
4
160
81
23:14
1394
5
146
42
24:27
1467
6
128
177
26:38
1598
7
100
67
28:02
1682
8
149
88
29:09
1749
9
107
75
30:35
1835
10
161
77
33:07
1987
11
129
81
33:44
2024
12
144
96
34:39
2079
13
125
65
35:08
2108
919
Puolakka
Päivi
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
14:30:00
52200
2293
1
152
530
1:52
112
2
154
287
5:32
332
3
153
58
7:55
475
4
160
81
8:54
534
5
146
42
15:26
926
6
128
177
26:57
1617
7
100
67
29:04
1744
8
149
88
29:35
1775
9
107
75
31:59
1919
10
161
77
34:18
2058
11
129
81
35:04
2104
12
144
96
37:30
2250
13
125
65
37:57
2277
923
Kämäräinen
Helena
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:34:00
52440
DNF
1
152
530
2:03
123
2
154
287
12:43
763
3
153
58
14:33
873
4
160
81
15:19
919
5
146
42
16:56
1016
13
125
65
24:29
1469
D65
1,8
978
Toivonen
Vellamo
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:33:00
55980
1026
1
152
530
1:48
108
2
154
287
4:30
270
3
153
58
6:39
399
4
160
81
7:21
441
5
146
42
8:59
539
6
128
177
10:49
649
7
100
67
11:33
693
8
149
88
12:12
732
9
107
75
13:14
794
10
161
77
15:04
904
11
129
81
15:37
937
12
144
96
16:26
986
13
125
65
16:52
1012
972
Mannervesi
Helena
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:27:00
55620
1035
1
152
530
1:46
106
2
154
287
4:32
272
3
153
58
6:30
390
4
160
81
7:18
438
5
146
42
8:42
522
6
128
177
10:34
634
7
100
67
11:28
688
8
149
88
12:08
728
9
107
75
13:23
803
10
161
77
14:59
899
11
129
81
15:35
935
12
144
96
16:31
991
13
125
65
16:58
1018
977
Pulkkinen
Arja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
15:32:00
55920
1084
1
152
530
1:37
97
2
154
287
5:43
343
3
153
58
7:42
462
4
160
81
8:20
500
5
146
42
9:55
595
6
128
177
11:43
703
7
100
67
12:37
757
8
149
88
13:17
797
9
107
75
14:22
862
10
161
77
15:58
958
11
129
81
16:31
991
12
144
96
17:22
1042
13
125
65
17:50
1070
971
Stoor
Anne
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
1103
1
152
530
1:40
100
2
154
287
4:30
270
3
153
58
7:02
422
4
160
81
7:56
476
5
146
42
9:12
552
6
128
177
11:46
706
7
100
67
12:36
756
8
149
88
13:13
793
9
107
75
14:24
864
10
161
77
16:08
968
11
129
81
16:43
1003
12
144
96
17:41
1061
13
125
65
18:06
1086
979
Ketola
Sirkka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
15:34:00
56040
1142
1
152
530
1:27
87
2
154
287
4:05
245
3
153
58
6:25
385
4
160
81
6:59
419
5
146
42
10:42
642
6
128
177
12:17
737
7
100
67
13:26
806
8
149
88
13:59
839
9
107
75
15:15
915
10
161
77
17:04
1024
11
129
81
17:34
1054
12
144
96
18:23
1103
13
125
65
18:48
1128
974
Malmsten
Beatrice
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:29:00
55740
1170
1
152
530
2:01
121
2
154
287
4:55
295
3
153
58
6:48
408
4
160
81
7:37
457
5
146
42
9:00
540
6
128
177
11:30
690
7
100
67
12:26
746
8
149
88
13:08
788
9
107
75
15:08
908
10
161
77
16:59
1019
11
129
81
17:38
1058
12
144
96
18:43
1123
13
125
65
19:12
1152
960
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
1173
1
152
530
1:57
117
2
154
287
4:58
298
3
153
58
6:50
410
4
160
81
7:38
458
5
146
42
9:10
550
6
128
177
11:20
680
7
100
67
12:26
746
8
149
88
13:19
799
9
107
75
14:51
891
10
161
77
16:42
1002
11
129
81
17:22
1042
12
144
96
18:34
1114
13
125
65
19:13
1153
973
Dahlman
Kaija
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
1182
1
152
530
2:39
159
2
154
287
5:50
350
3
153
58
7:45
465
4
160
81
8:42
522
5
146
42
10:03
603
6
128
177
12:29
749
7
100
67
13:28
808
8
149
88
14:11
851
9
107
75
15:44
944
10
161
77
17:25
1045
11
129
81
18:01
1081
12
144
96
18:56
1136
13
125
65
19:26
1166
970
Hurskainen
Seija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:25:00
55500
1186
1
152
530
1:33
93
2
154
287
4:22
262
3
153
58
6:01
361
4
160
81
6:59
419
5
146
42
8:47
527
6
128
177
12:00
720
7
100
67
13:08
788
8
149
88
13:51
831
9
107
75
15:08
908
10
161
77
17:20
1040
11
129
81
17:58
1078
12
144
96
18:59
1139
13
125
65
19:28
1168
975
Kurppa
Pirjo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:30:00
55800
1199
1
152
530
2:35
155
2
154
287
7:44
464
3
153
58
9:42
582
4
160
81
10:22
622
5
146
42
11:58
718
6
128
177
13:45
825
7
100
67
14:39
879
8
149
88
15:19
919
9
107
75
16:16
976
10
161
77
17:47
1067
11
129
81
18:23
1103
12
144
96
19:19
1159
13
125
65
19:44
1184
953
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1261
1
152
530
2:09
129
2
154
287
5:21
321
3
153
58
7:16
436
4
160
81
8:07
487
5
146
42
10:01
601
6
128
177
12:11
731
7
100
67
13:19
799
8
149
88
14:07
847
9
107
75
15:34
934
10
161
77
18:05
1085
11
129
81
18:47
1127
12
144
96
19:59
1199
13
125
65
20:41
1241
958
Venäläinen
Kaija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:13:00
54780
1311
1
152
530
2:02
122
2
154
287
4:58
298
3
153
58
7:21
441
4
160
81
8:08
488
5
146
42
9:58
598
6
128
177
13:23
803
7
100
67
14:27
867
8
149
88
15:15
915
9
107
75
16:46
1006
10
161
77
18:59
1139
11
129
81
19:40
1180
12
144
96
20:53
1253
13
125
65
21:32
1292
963
Luoma
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:18:00
55080
1365
1
152
530
4:17
257
2
154
287
6:55
415
3
153
58
9:43
583
4
160
81
10:29
629
5
146
42
11:59
719
6
128
177
14:44
884
7
100
67
15:40
940
8
149
88
16:24
984
9
107
75
17:54
1074
10
161
77
19:58
1198
11
129
81
20:40
1240
12
144
96
21:45
1305
13
125
65
22:21
1341
962
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:17:00
55020
1389
1
152
530
1:28
88
2
154
287
7:50
470
3
153
58
10:15
615
4
160
81
11:03
663
5
146
42
12:25
745
6
128
177
17:07
1027
7
100
67
17:53
1073
8
149
88
18:21
1101
9
107
75
19:23
1163
10
161
77
21:11
1271
11
129
81
21:39
1299
12
144
96
22:28
1348
13
125
65
22:54
1374
966
Huttunen
Kristiina
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
15:21:00
55260
1390
1
152
530
4:51
291
2
154
287
7:28
448
3
153
58
9:30
570
4
160
81
10:11
611
5
146
42
13:44
824
6
128
177
16:24
984
7
100
67
17:16
1036
8
149
88
17:59
1079
9
107
75
19:26
1166
10
161
77
21:08
1268
11
129
81
21:44
1304
12
144
96
22:35
1355
13
125
65
22:58
1378
968
Suomalainen
Marja
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
15:23:00
55380
1427
1
152
530
4:23
263
2
154
287
10:13
613
3
153
58
11:46
706
4
160
81
12:33
753
5
146
42
14:42
882
6
128
177
17:06
1026
7
100
67
17:56
1076
8
149
88
18:37
1117
9
107
75
19:45
1185
10
161
77
21:40
1300
11
129
81
22:18
1338
12
144
96
23:07
1387
13
125
65
23:32
1412
956
Haarala
Hellevi
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
15:11:00
54660
1436
1
152
530
2:26
146
2
154
287
5:47
347
3
153
58
9:57
597
4
160
81
11:05
665
5
146
42
12:58
778
6
128
177
15:14
914
7
100
67
16:28
988
8
149
88
17:19
1039
9
107
75
18:56
1136
10
161
77
21:04
1264
11
129
81
21:45
1305
12
144
96
23:02
1382
13
125
65
23:35
1415
950
Havia
Tuula
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1437
1
152
530
2:03
123
2
154
287
7:18
438
3
153
58
10:22
622
4
160
81
11:15
675
5
146
42
13:15
795
6
128
177
15:23
923
7
100
67
16:23
983
8
149
88
17:08
1028
9
107
75
18:36
1116
10
161
77
21:09
1269
11
129
81
21:51
1311
12
144
96
23:01
1381
13
125
65
23:36
1416
967
Mikkonen
Ritva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:22:00
55320
1444
1
152
530
1:56
116
2
154
287
5:42
342
3
153
58
10:05
605
4
160
81
11:06
666
5
146
42
12:59
779
6
128
177
15:46
946
7
100
67
16:45
1005
8
149
88
17:31
1051
9
107
75
19:05
1145
10
161
77
21:27
1287
11
129
81
22:04
1324
12
144
96
23:09
1389
13
125
65
23:43
1423
952
Reinikainen
Pirjo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1731
1
152
530
3:21
201
2
154
287
6:19
379
3
153
58
8:12
492
4
160
81
9:12
552
5
146
42
12:26
746
6
128
177
17:34
1054
7
100
67
20:30
1230
8
149
88
21:22
1282
9
107
75
22:48
1368
10
161
77
24:26
1466
11
129
81
25:10
1510
12
144
96
28:11
1691
13
125
65
28:35
1715
964
Törrö
Maria-Leena
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:19:00
55140
1877
1
152
530
2:43
163
2
154
287
5:57
357
3
153
58
8:22
502
4
160
81
9:09
549
5
146
42
10:36
636
6
128
177
24:04
1444
7
100
67
25:09
1509
8
149
88
26:13
1573
9
107
75
27:18
1638
10
161
77
28:59
1739
11
129
81
29:34
1774
12
144
96
30:28
1828
13
125
65
30:57
1857
951
Kastemaa
Tuuli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1899
1
152
530
2:10
130
2
154
287
6:48
408
3
153
58
11:03
663
4
160
81
16:06
966
5
146
42
18:19
1099
6
128
177
21:24
1284
7
100
67
22:37
1357
8
149
88
23:29
1409
9
107
75
25:33
1533
10
161
77
28:26
1706
11
129
81
29:19
1759
12
144
96
30:43
1843
13
125
65
31:17
1877
961
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:16:00
54960
2063
1
152
530
2:15
135
2
154
287
8:58
538
3
153
58
13:09
789
4
160
81
13:48
828
5
146
42
15:52
952
6
128
177
27:07
1627
7
100
67
28:42
1722
8
149
88
29:27
1767
9
107
75
30:37
1837
10
161
77
32:11
1931
11
129
81
32:42
1962
12
144
96
33:33
2013
13
125
65
34:03
2043
955
Pått
Saga
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
15:10:00
54600
2080
1
152
530
1:40
100
2
154
287
16:14
974
3
153
58
19:10
1150
4
160
81
19:56
1196
5
146
42
21:18
1278
6
128
177
27:30
1650
7
100
67
28:32
1712
8
149
88
29:19
1759
9
107
75
30:30
1830
10
161
77
32:14
1934
11
129
81
32:54
1974
12
144
96
33:53
2033
13
125
65
34:22
2062
959
Ryytty
Raija
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:14:00
54840
2301
1
152
530
2:09
129
2
154
287
11:01
661
3
153
58
15:21
921
4
160
81
16:00
960
5
146
42
21:02
1262
6
128
177
28:54
1734
7
100
67
30:40
1840
8
149
88
31:30
1890
9
107
75
33:02
1982
10
161
77
35:00
2100
11
129
81
35:42
2142
12
144
96
37:23
2243
13
125
65
38:01
2281
965
Kämäräinen
Paula
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:20:00
55200
DNF
1
152
530
6:00
360
3
153
58
12:49
769
4
160
81
13:49
829
5
146
42
15:03
903
6
128
177
17:55
1075
8
149
88
20:25
1225
9
107
75
22:35
1355
11
129
81
25:25
1525
13
125
65
27:26
1646
957
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
15:12:00
54720
DQ
1
152
530
2:24
144
2
154
287
6:13
373
3
153
58
9:06
546
4
160
81
10:03
603
5
146
42
12:17
737
9
107
75
21:22
1282
10
161
77
24:13
1453
11
129
81
24:56
1496
12
144
96
26:00
1560
13
125
65
26:32
1592
976
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
15:31:00
55860
DQ
969
Taitto
Annikka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:24:00
55440
DQ
1
152
530
1:44
104
2
154
287
4:32
272
3
153
58
6:40
400
4
160
81
7:26
446
5
146
42
9:13
553
6
128
177
12:07
727
7
100
67
13:00
780
8
149
88
13:42
822
9
107
75
15:09
909
11
129
81
16:41
1001
12
144
96
17:51
1071
13
125
65
18:22
1102
954
Lindsten
Ulla
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:09:00
54540
DQ
1
152
530
3:12
192
2
154
287
8:20
500
3
153
58
10:51
651
4
160
81
12:06
726
5
146
42
18:02
1082
6
128
177
20:26
1226
8
149
88
22:11
1331
9
107
75
24:21
1461
10
161
77
27:10
1630
11
129
81
27:56
1676
12
144
96
29:05
1745
13
125
65
29:42
1782
D70
1,3
987
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:36:00
52560
691
1
150
425
1:41
101
2
112
125
3:21
201
3
158
83
4:07
247
4
154
104
5:11
311
5
153
58
7:06
426
6
157
92
8:02
482
7
129
87
8:47
527
8
127
154
10:07
607
9
119
40
10:45
645
10
125
56
11:13
673
986
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
14:35:00
52500
852
1
150
425
1:37
97
2
112
125
3:15
195
3
158
83
4:01
241
4
154
104
7:16
436
5
153
58
9:39
579
6
157
92
10:44
644
7
129
87
11:23
683
8
127
154
13:02
782
9
119
40
13:32
812
10
125
56
13:57
837
985
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:34:00
52440
872
1
150
425
1:35
95
2
112
125
3:00
180
3
158
83
3:41
221
4
154
104
8:50
530
5
153
58
10:23
623
6
157
92
11:09
669
7
129
87
11:51
711
8
127
154
13:25
805
9
119
40
13:54
834
10
125
56
14:17
857
983
Jalkanen
Marke
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:32:00
52320
1031
1
150
425
1:49
109
2
112
125
4:04
244
3
158
83
6:01
361
4
154
104
10:46
646
5
153
58
12:50
770
6
157
92
13:41
821
7
129
87
14:24
864
8
127
154
15:59
959
9
119
40
16:29
989
10
125
56
16:55
1015
988
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:37:00
52620
1157
1
150
425
1:39
99
2
112
125
5:45
345
3
158
83
7:30
450
4
154
104
12:17
737
5
153
58
14:25
865
6
157
92
15:51
951
7
129
87
16:38
998
8
127
154
17:59
1079
9
119
40
18:34
1114
10
125
56
19:01
1141
982
Lahtinen
Raija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:31:00
52260
1225
1
150
425
2:03
123
2
112
125
7:47
467
3
158
83
9:59
599
4
154
104
12:09
729
5
153
58
14:03
843
6
157
92
14:59
899
7
129
87
15:58
958
8
127
154
17:28
1048
9
119
40
19:32
1172
10
125
56
20:04
1204
981
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
14:30:00
52200
1748
1
150
425
5:09
309
2
112
125
7:57
477
3
158
83
8:58
538
4
154
104
12:17
737
5
153
58
14:44
884
6
157
92
15:47
947
7
129
87
16:35
995
8
127
154
26:31
1591
9
119
40
28:17
1697
10
125
56
28:47
1727
984
Valjakka
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:33:00
52380
DQ
1
150
425
4:27
267
2
112
125
16:39
999
3
158
83
24:59
1499
4
154
104
26:17
1577
5
153
58
27:56
1676
6
157
92
28:47
1727
7
129
87
30:03
1803
8
127
154
39:37
2377
9
119
40
40:11
2411
10
125
56
40:42
2442
D75
1,3
995
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
14:45:00
53100
882
1
150
425
1:58
118
2
112
125
3:55
235
3
158
83
4:51
291
4
154
104
7:30
450
5
153
58
9:42
582
6
157
92
11:04
664
7
129
87
11:55
715
8
127
154
13:18
798
9
119
40
13:55
835
10
125
56
14:22
862
993
Brax
Leena
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:43:00
52980
942
1
150
425
4:00
240
2
112
125
5:56
356
3
158
83
6:55
415
4
154
104
8:21
501
5
153
58
10:16
616
6
157
92
11:20
680
7
129
87
12:12
732
8
127
154
14:07
847
9
119
40
14:47
887
10
125
56
15:20
920
992
Kirkkala
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1018
1
150
425
5:03
303
2
112
125
7:01
421
3
158
83
7:57
477
4
154
104
9:25
565
5
153
58
11:27
687
6
157
92
12:28
748
7
129
87
13:19
799
8
127
154
15:17
917
9
119
40
15:54
954
10
125
56
16:33
993
991
Holopainen
Kaarina
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1068
1
150
425
2:17
137
2
112
125
4:40
280
3
158
83
6:09
369
4
154
104
7:44
464
5
153
58
10:10
610
6
157
92
12:47
767
7
129
87
13:52
832
8
127
154
15:35
935
9
119
40
16:47
1007
10
125
56
17:25
1045
990
Piskonen
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1336
1
150
425
6:26
386
2
112
125
8:03
483
3
158
83
8:55
535
4
154
104
11:24
684
5
153
58
13:14
794
6
157
92
14:16
856
7
129
87
15:08
908
8
127
154
21:02
1262
9
119
40
21:30
1290
10
125
56
21:58
1318
994
Pelkonen
Elli
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
FIN
14:44:00
53040
1541
1
150
425
2:46
166
2
112
125
4:21
261
3
158
83
5:10
310
4
154
104
8:42
522
5
153
58
20:53
1253
6
157
92
21:53
1313
7
129
87
22:38
1358
8
127
154
24:06
1446
9
119
40
24:57
1497
10
125
56
25:23
1523
D80
1,0
999
Nieminen
Sole
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:46:00
53160
827
1
149
418
2:42
162
2
107
75
5:48
348
3
161
77
8:37
517
4
129
81
9:36
576
5
121
177
11:45
705
6
119
70
12:43
763
7
125
56
13:25
805
998
Saalasti
Vappu
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:45:00
53100
1455
1
149
418
9:14
554
2
107
75
11:25
685
3
161
77
16:57
1017
4
129
81
18:17
1097
5
121
177
21:53
1313
6
119
70
23:14
1394
7
125
56
23:52
1432
H21B1
2,8
1040
Ahonen
Jere
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:45:00
49500
763
1
140
852
1:15
75
2
145
34
1:29
89
3
115
375
3:20
200
4
147
147
4:10
250
5
157
113
4:39
279
6
160
64
4:56
296
7
146
42
5:38
338
8
159
154
6:40
400
9
150
258
8:03
483
10
148
48
8:34
514
11
107
269
10:01
601
12
161
77
10:57
657
13
129
81
11:17
677
14
127
154
12:01
721
15
119
40
12:18
738
16
125
56
12:33
753
1081
Kotro
Tuomas
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
13:56:00
50160
766
1
140
852
1:16
76
2
145
34
1:31
91
3
115
375
3:22
202
4
147
147
4:26
266
5
157
113
4:54
294
6
160
64
5:11
311
7
146
42
5:50
350
8
159
154
6:51
411
9
150
258
8:13
493
10
148
48
8:44
524
11
107
269
10:07
607
12
161
77
11:01
661
13
129
81
11:21
681
14
127
154
12:03
723
15
119
40
12:20
740
16
125
56
12:36
756
1189
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
14:06:00
50760
772
1
140
852
1:19
79
2
145
34
1:33
93
3
115
375
3:20
200
4
147
147
4:23
263
5
157
113
4:51
291
6
160
64
5:08
308
7
146
42
5:44
344
8
159
154
6:44
404
9
150
258
8:08
488
10
148
48
8:38
518
11
107
269
10:09
609
12
161
77
11:04
664
13
129
81
11:24
684
14
127
154
12:08
728
15
119
40
12:25
745
16
125
56
12:40
760
1188
Kautto
Lasse
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:10:00
51000
774
1
140
852
1:21
81
2
145
34
1:35
95
3
115
375
3:30
210
4
147
147
4:16
256
5
157
113
4:45
285
6
160
64
5:02
302
7
146
42
5:40
340
8
159
154
6:40
400
9
150
258
8:10
490
10
148
48
8:42
522
11
107
269
10:06
606
12
161
77
11:00
660
13
129
81
11:21
681
14
127
154
12:08
728
15
119
40
12:25
745
16
125
56
12:42
762
1129
Mäkinen
Tapani
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
782
1
140
852
1:16
76
2
145
34
1:34
94
3
115
375
3:29
209
4
147
147
4:17
257
5
157
113
4:48
288
6
160
64
5:06
306
7
146
42
5:47
347
8
159
154
6:50
410
9
150
258
8:08
488
10
148
48
8:41
521
11
107
269
10:08
608
12
161
77
11:04
664
13
129
81
11:26
686
14
127
154
12:12
732
15
119
40
12:30
750
16
125
56
12:49
769
1031
Westerlund
Juho
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:49:00
49740
786
1
140
852
1:15
75
2
145
34
1:30
90
3
115
375
3:28
208
4
147
147
4:16
256
5
157
113
4:48
288
6
160
64
5:04
304
7
146
42
5:43
343
8
159
154
6:47
407
9
150
258
8:12
492
10
148
48
8:49
529
11
107
269
10:15
615
12
161
77
11:11
671
13
129
81
11:33
693
14
127
154
12:18
738
15
119
40
12:38
758
16
125
56
12:55
775
1090
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:04:00
50640
788
1
140
852
1:22
82
2
145
34
1:39
99
3
115
375
3:40
220
4
147
147
4:29
269
5
157
113
5:00
300
6
160
64
5:21
321
7
146
42
6:02
362
8
159
154
7:02
422
9
150
258
8:27
507
10
148
48
9:00
540
11
107
269
10:25
625
12
161
77
11:21
681
13
129
81
11:41
701
14
127
154
12:26
746
15
119
40
12:44
764
16
125
56
12:59
779
1025
Itävuo
Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:05:00
50700
789
1
140
852
1:15
75
2
145
34
1:27
87
3
115
375
3:16
196
4
147
147
4:05
245
5
157
113
4:35
275
6
160
64
4:53
293
7
146
42
5:45
345
8
159
154
6:45
405
9
150
258
8:15
495
10
148
48
8:44
524
11
107
269
10:12
612
12
161
77
11:15
675
13
129
81
11:35
695
14
127
154
12:26
746
15
119
40
12:43
763
16
125
56
12:59
779
1128
Teittinen
Panu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:55:00
50100
793
1
140
852
1:18
78
2
145
34
1:33
93
3
115
375
3:33
213
4
147
147
4:21
261
5
157
113
4:50
290
6
160
64
5:09
309
7
146
42
5:50
350
8
159
154
6:51
411
9
150
258
8:14
494
10
148
48
8:48
528
11
107
269
10:09
609
12
161
77
11:29
689
13
129
81
11:49
709
14
127
154
12:30
750
15
119
40
12:48
768
16
125
56
13:04
784
1183
Chegarovskiy (U)
Mikhail
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:14:00
51240
798
1
140
852
1:21
81
2
145
34
1:36
96
3
115
375
3:30
210
4
147
147
4:37
277
5
157
113
5:06
306
6
160
64
5:23
323
7
146
42
6:01
361
8
159
154
7:05
425
9
150
258
8:30
510
10
148
48
9:01
541
11
107
269
10:32
632
12
161
77
11:27
687
13
129
81
11:49
709
14
127
154
12:33
753
15
119
40
12:50
770
16
125
56
13:08
788
1192
Von Arx (U)
Philipp
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
SUI
13:50:00
49800
798
1
140
852
1:18
78
2
145
34
1:32
92
3
115
375
3:28
208
4
147
147
4:17
257
5
157
113
4:46
286
6
160
64
5:07
307
7
146
42
5:46
346
8
159
154
6:49
409
9
150
258
8:18
498
10
148
48
8:52
532
11
107
269
10:26
626
12
161
77
11:26
686
13
129
81
11:48
708
14
127
154
12:33
753
15
119
40
12:50
770
16
125
56
13:07
787
1086
Tani
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:52:00
49920
806
1
140
852
1:13
73
2
145
34
1:28
88
3
115
375
3:26
206
4
147
147
4:24
264
5
157
113
4:54
294
6
160
64
5:12
312
7
146
42
6:00
360
8
159
154
7:02
422
9
150
258
8:33
513
10
148
48
9:08
548
11
107
269
10:39
639
12
161
77
11:37
697
13
129
81
11:59
719
14
127
154
12:44
764
15
119
40
13:01
781
16
125
56
13:17
797
1109
Hyvönen
Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:39:00
49140
811
1
140
852
1:21
81
2
145
34
1:36
96
3
115
375
3:30
210
4
147
147
4:36
276
5
157
113
5:06
306
6
160
64
5:25
325
7
146
42
6:05
365
8
159
154
7:08
428
9
150
258
8:47
527
10
148
48
9:20
560
11
107
269
10:50
650
12
161
77
11:45
705
13
129
81
12:06
726
14
127
154
12:50
770
15
119
40
13:06
786
16
125
56
13:22
802
1074
Lahtinen
Tuomo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:32:00
48720
817
1
140
852
1:16
76
2
145
34
1:31
91
3
115
375
3:29
209
4
147
147
4:33
273
5
157
113
5:01
301
6
160
64
5:18
318
7
146
42
6:04
364
8
159
154
7:16
436
9
150
258
8:55
535
10
148
48
9:26
566
11
107
269
10:53
653
12
161
77
11:49
709
13
129
81
12:09
729
14
127
154
12:54
774
15
119
40
13:11
791
16
125
56
13:27
807
1180
Mansner
Victor
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
13:46:00
49560
817
1
140
852
1:15
75
2
145
34
1:29
89
3
115
375
3:21
201
4
147
147
4:28
268
5
157
113
4:58
298
6
160
64
5:15
315
7
146
42
6:15
375
8
159
154
7:18
438
9
150
258
8:49
529
10
148
48
9:22
562
11
107
269
10:53
653
12
161
77
11:50
710
13
129
81
12:10
730
14
127
154
12:53
773
15
119
40
13:13
793
16
125
56
13:28
808
1085
Seppänen
Jukka-Pekka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:36:00
48960
818
1
140
852
1:14
74
2
145
34
1:31
91
3
115
375
3:24
204
4
147
147
4:34
274
5
157
113
5:05
305
6
160
64
5:23
323
7
146
42
6:07
367
8
159
154
7:10
430
9
150
258
8:47
527
10
148
48
9:20
560
11
107
269
10:47
647
12
161
77
11:49
709
13
129
81
12:12
732
14
127
154
12:54
774
15
119
40
13:13
793
16
125
56
13:28
808
1027
Mieskoski
Kimmo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:37:00
49020
818
1
140
852
1:16
76
2
145
34
1:30
90
3
115
375
3:22
202
4
147
147
4:30
270
5
157
113
5:00
300
6
160
64
5:18
318
7
146
42
6:00
360
8
159
154
7:06
426
9
150
258
8:30
510
10
148
48
9:03
543
11
107
269
10:41
641
12
161
77
11:40
700
13
129
81
12:03
723
14
127
154
12:51
771
15
119
40
13:09
789
16
125
56
13:28
808
1091
Nazarov (U)
Roman
PR
Paimion Rasti
RUS
13:44:00
49440
820
1
140
852
1:31
91
2
145
34
1:46
106
3
115
375
3:37
217
4
147
147
4:47
287
5
157
113
5:19
319
6
160
64
5:38
338
7
146
42
6:25
385
8
159
154
7:25
445
9
150
258
8:54
534
10
148
48
9:24
564
11
107
269
10:50
650
12
161
77
11:53
713
13
129
81
12:15
735
14
127
154
12:56
776
15
119
40
13:14
794
16
125
56
13:30
810
1069
Uusivirta
Risto
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
14:16:00
51360
822
1
140
852
1:19
79
2
145
34
1:40
100
3
115
375
3:29
209
4
147
147
4:37
277
5
157
113
5:07
307
6
160
64
5:25
325
7
146
42
6:10
370
8
159
154
7:22
442
9
150
258
9:00
540
10
148
48
9:32
572
11
107
269
10:56
656
12
161
77
11:50
710
13
129
81
12:11
731
14
127
154
12:57
777
15
119
40
13:17
797
16
125
56
13:34
814
1178
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:54:00
50040
823
1
140
852
1:21
81
2
145
34
1:38
98
3
115
375
3:30
210
4
147
147
4:36
276
5
157
113
5:06
306
6
160
64
5:24
324
7
146
42
6:01
361
8
159
154
7:03
423
9
150
258
8:39
519
10
148
48
9:10
550
11
107
269
11:02
662
12
161
77
11:57
717
13
129
81
12:17
737
14
127
154
13:00
780
15
119
40
13:17
797
16
125
56
13:32
812
1080
Saikko
Ville
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
13:48:00
49680
826
1
140
852
1:15
75
2
145
34
1:29
89
3
115
375
3:29
209
4
147
147
4:40
280
5
157
113
5:12
312
6
160
64
5:30
330
7
146
42
6:12
372
8
159
154
7:19
439
9
150
258
8:57
537
10
148
48
9:29
569
11
107
269
10:59
659
12
161
77
11:54
714
13
129
81
12:16
736
14
127
154
13:04
784
15
119
40
13:22
802
16
125
56
13:37
817
1145
Sõnajalg (U)
Ats
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
EST
14:11:00
51060
828
1
140
852
1:24
84
2
145
34
1:38
98
3
115
375
3:23
203
4
147
147
4:29
269
5
157
113
5:03
303
6
160
64
5:22
322
7
146
42
6:07
367
8
159
154
7:19
439
9
150
258
9:02
542
10
148
48
9:32
572
11
107
269
10:54
654
12
161
77
11:56
716
13
129
81
12:18
738
14
127
154
13:02
782
15
119
40
13:20
800
16
125
56
13:37
817
1121
Sågfors
Joel
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:51:00
49860
831
1
140
852
1:13
73
2
145
34
1:35
95
3
115
375
3:28
208
4
147
147
4:42
282
5
157
113
5:12
312
6
160
64
5:32
332
7
146
42
6:09
369
8
159
154
7:32
452
9
150
258
8:59
539
10
148
48
9:31
571
11
107
269
11:00
660
12
161
77
12:01
721
13
129
81
12:24
744
14
127
154
13:04
784
15
119
40
13:21
801
16
125
56
13:39
819
1005
Kinni
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:33:00
48780
831
1
140
852
1:21
81
2
145
34
1:36
96
3
115
375
3:34
214
4
147
147
4:42
282
5
157
113
5:13
313
6
160
64
5:31
331
7
146
42
6:13
373
8
159
154
7:19
439
9
150
258
8:48
528
10
148
48
9:22
562
11
107
269
10:57
657
12
161
77
11:57
717
13
129
81
12:20
740
14
127
154
13:07
787
15
119
40
13:24
804
16
125
56
13:41
821
1009
Sorsa
Perttu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:57:00
50220
832
1
140
852
1:22
82
2
145
34
1:38
98
3
115
375
3:34
214
4
147
147
4:34
274
5
157
113
5:04
304
6
160
64
5:23
323
7
146
42
6:26
386
8
159
154
7:29
449
9
150
258
9:07
547
10
148
48
9:41
581
11
107
269
11:07
667
12
161
77
12:02
722
13
129
81
12:24
744
14
127
154
13:08
788
15
119
40
13:25
805
16
125
56
13:41
821
1140
Scalet
Tommaso
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
ITA
14:07:00
50820
836
1
140
852
1:13
73
2
145
34
1:28
88
3
115
375
3:19
199
4
147
147
4:24
264
5
157
113
4:53
293
6
160
64
5:11
311
7
146
42
6:05
365
8
159
154
7:37
457
9
150
258
9:00
540
10
148
48
9:33
573
11
107
269
10:57
657
12
161
77
12:02
722
13
129
81
12:24
744
14
127
154
13:08
788
15
119
40
13:27
807
16
125
56
13:44
824
1135
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:47:00
49620
839
1
140
852
1:20
80
2
145
34
1:35
95
3
115
375
3:25
205
4
147
147
4:31
271
5
157
113
5:00
300
6
160
64
5:19
319
7
146
42
6:05
365
8
159
154
7:33
453
9
150
258
9:12
552
10
148
48
9:43
583
11
107
269
11:10
670
12
161
77
12:10
730
13
129
81
12:31
751
14
127
154
13:15
795
15
119
40
13:33
813
16
125
56
13:48
828
1105
Luoma
Ville
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:31:00
48660
856
1
140
852
1:16
76
2
145
34
1:32
92
3
115
375
3:33
213
4
147
147
4:37
277
5
157
113
5:07
307
6
160
64
5:28
328
7
146
42
6:30
390
8
159
154
7:35
455
9
150
258
9:05
545
10
148
48
9:39
579
11
107
269
11:12
672
12
161
77
12:13
733
13
129
81
12:36
756
14
127
154
13:25
805
15
119
40
13:44
824
16
125
56
14:03
843
1018
Kalve
Henri
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:41:00
49260
857
1
140
852
1:15
75
2
145
34
1:29
89
3
115
375
3:18
198
4
147
147
4:24
264
5
157
113
4:53
293
6
160
64
5:10
310
7
146
42
5:53
353
8
159
154
7:34
454
9
150
258
9:12
552
10
148
48
9:42
582
11
107
269
11:26
686
12
161
77
12:23
743
13
129
81
12:46
766
14
127
154
13:33
813
15
119
40
13:49
829
16
125
56
14:07
847
1038
Vuorinen
Lauri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:01:00
50460
861
1
140
852
1:26
86
2
145
34
1:41
101
3
115
375
3:39
219
4
147
147
4:47
287
5
157
113
5:18
318
6
160
64
5:36
336
7
146
42
6:20
380
8
159
154
7:28
448
9
150
258
9:25
565
10
148
48
9:59
599
11
107
269
11:27
687
12
161
77
12:25
745
13
129
81
12:46
766
14
127
154
13:32
812
15
119
40
13:50
830
16
125
56
14:08
848
1053
Kirjanov (U)
Juri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
RUS
14:00:00
50400
871
1
140
852
1:17
77
2
145
34
1:31
91
3
115
375
4:03
243
4
147
147
5:12
312
5
157
113
5:42
342
6
160
64
6:00
360
7
146
42
7:01
421
8
159
154
8:04
484
9
150
258
9:35
575
10
148
48
10:07
607
11
107
269
11:36
696
12
161
77
12:38
758
13
129
81
13:02
782
14
127
154
13:47
827
15
119
40
14:04
844
16
125
56
14:20
860
1157
Saarinen
Jarkko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:38:00
49080
875
1
140
852
1:26
86
2
145
34
1:41
101
3
115
375
3:48
228
4
147
147
5:01
301
5
157
113
5:33
333
6
160
64
5:51
351
7
146
42
6:41
401
8
159
154
7:49
469
9
150
258
9:27
567
10
148
48
10:03
603
11
107
269
11:36
696
12
161
77
12:38
758
13
129
81
13:01
781
14
127
154
13:49
829
15
119
40
14:08
848
16
125
56
14:24
864
1134
Agafontsev (U)
Yuri
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
13:43:00
49380
886
1
140
852
1:29
89
2
145
34
1:45
105
3
115
375
3:41
221
4
147
147
4:45
285
5
157
113
5:17
317
6
160
64
5:35
335
7
146
42
6:27
387
8
159
154
7:37
457
9
150
258
9:16
556
10
148
48
9:54
594
11
107
269
11:35
695
12
161
77
12:33
753
13
129
81
12:58
778
14
127
154
13:49
829
15
119
40
14:12
852
16
125
56
14:32
872
1028
Niskanen
Teemu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:53:00
49980
924
1
140
852
1:13
73
2
145
34
1:30
90
3
115
375
3:37
217
4
147
147
4:29
269
5
157
113
4:59
299
6
160
64
5:20
320
7
146
42
6:02
362
8
159
154
7:29
449
9
150
258
9:46
586
10
148
48
10:19
619
11
107
269
12:39
759
12
161
77
13:43
823
13
129
81
14:02
842
14
127
154
14:43
883
15
119
40
14:59
899
16
125
56
15:14
914
1077
Pohjola
Lauri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:40:00
49200
930
1
140
852
1:35
95
2
145
34
1:52
112
3
115
375
3:55
235
4
147
147
5:14
314
5
157
113
5:47
347
6
160
64
6:06
366
7
146
42
6:50
410
8
159
154
8:15
495
9
150
258
9:57
597
10
148
48
10:33
633
11
107
269
12:11
731
12
161
77
13:20
800
13
129
81
13:45
825
14
127
154
14:35
875
15
119
40
14:55
895
16
125
56
15:16
916
1182
Tuovinen
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:42:00
49320
932
1
140
852
1:17
77
2
145
34
1:32
92
3
115
375
3:35
215
4
147
147
4:48
288
5
157
113
5:20
320
6
160
64
5:38
338
7
146
42
6:22
382
8
159
154
7:48
468
9
150
258
9:39
579
10
148
48
10:17
617
11
107
269
12:00
720
12
161
77
13:14
794
13
129
81
13:40
820
14
127
154
14:34
874
15
119
40
14:56
896
16
125
56
15:18
918
1175
Hytönen
Juho-Veikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:30:00
48600
958
1
140
852
1:47
107
2
145
34
2:04
124
3
115
375
4:26
266
4
147
147
5:34
334
5
157
113
6:05
365
6
160
64
6:25
385
7
146
42
7:16
436
8
159
154
8:28
508
9
150
258
10:08
608
10
148
48
10:45
645
11
107
269
12:22
742
12
161
77
13:36
816
13
129
81
14:00
840
14
127
154
15:00
900
15
119
40
15:20
920
16
125
56
15:41
941
1177
Stenlund
Daniel
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:58:00
50280
DNS
1185
Hasu
Topi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
13:34:00
48840
DNS
1054
Hubácek (U)
Michal
Koovee
Koovee
CZE
14:12:00
51120
DQ
1
140
852
1:12
72
2
145
34
1:26
86
3
115
375
3:15
195
4
147
147
4:16
256
5
157
113
4:44
284
6
160
64
5:01
301
7
146
42
5:41
341
8
159
154
6:40
400
10
148
48
9:28
568
11
107
269
10:52
652
12
161
77
11:49
709
13
129
81
12:09
729
14
127
154
12:51
771
15
119
40
13:09
789
16
125
56
13:24
804
1149
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DNS
1098
Sorvisto
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:08:00
50880
DNS
1045
Suominen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:13:00
51180
DNS
1036
Pohjala
Johannes
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:17:00
51420
DNS
1127
Närvä
Tomi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:35:00
48900
DNS
1193
Henriksson
Tobias
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:02:00
50520
DNS
1146
Kari
Tuomas
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:59:00
50340
DNF
16
125
56
34:27
2067
1034
Keskisaari
Ville
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:09:00
50940
DNS
H21B2
2,8
1017
Seppänen
Mika
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
13:41:00
49260
793
1
132
830
1:12
72
2
140
31
1:25
85
3
115
408
3:38
218
4
147
147
4:30
270
5
157
113
5:02
302
6
160
64
5:21
321
7
146
42
5:59
359
8
158
202
7:16
436
9
150
206
8:37
517
10
149
198
9:32
572
11
107
75
10:18
618
12
161
77
11:16
676
13
129
81
11:39
699
14
127
154
12:29
749
15
119
40
12:47
767
16
125
56
13:02
782
1120
Lund
Matias
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:07:00
50820
796
1
132
830
1:19
79
2
140
31
1:30
90
3
115
408
3:35
215
4
147
147
4:45
285
5
157
113
5:15
315
6
160
64
5:33
333
7
146
42
6:16
376
8
158
202
7:32
452
9
150
206
8:50
530
10
149
198
9:43
583
11
107
75
10:27
627
12
161
77
11:24
684
13
129
81
11:46
706
14
127
154
12:31
751
15
119
40
12:51
771
16
125
56
13:07
787
1076
Häkkinen
Janne
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
14:08:00
50880
796
1
132
830
1:18
78
2
140
31
1:30
90
3
115
408
3:35
215
4
147
147
4:25
265
5
157
113
4:56
296
6
160
64
5:13
313
7
146
42
5:58
358
8
158
202
7:13
433
9
150
206
8:34
514
10
149
198
9:28
568
11
107
75
10:13
613
12
161
77
11:14
674
13
129
81
11:37
697
14
127
154
12:26
746
15
119
40
12:47
767
16
125
56
13:05
785
1133
Suhonen
Antto-Iiro
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
800
1
132
830
1:13
73
2
140
31
1:25
85
3
115
408
3:39
219
4
147
147
4:26
266
5
157
113
4:57
297
6
160
64
5:15
315
7
146
42
6:00
360
8
158
202
7:16
436
9
150
206
8:39
519
10
149
198
9:35
575
11
107
75
10:24
624
12
161
77
11:24
684
13
129
81
11:48
708
14
127
154
12:36
756
15
119
40
12:55
775
16
125
56
13:10
790
1013
Hartvik
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:05:00
50700
802
1
132
830
1:11
71
2
140
31
1:22
82
3
115
408
3:24
204
4
147
147
4:40
280
5
157
113
5:11
311
6
160
64
5:29
329
7
146
42
6:10
370
8
158
202
7:24
444
9
150
206
8:41
521
10
149
198
9:37
577
11
107
75
10:21
621
12
161
77
11:23
683
13
129
81
11:45
705
14
127
154
12:38
758
15
119
40
12:55
775
16
125
56
13:11
791
1114
Kaskinen
Kare
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:03:00
50580
807
1
132
830
1:15
75
2
140
31
1:28
88
3
115
408
3:39
219
4
147
147
4:28
268
5
157
113
5:01
301
6
160
64
5:21
321
7
146
42
6:09
369
8
158
202
7:21
441
9
150
206
8:43
523
10
149
198
9:37
577
11
107
75
10:24
624
12
161
77
11:36
696
13
129
81
11:59
719
14
127
154
12:44
764
15
119
40
13:03
783
16
125
56
13:19
799
1067
Keskitalo
Matti
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
13:44:00
49440
813
1
132
830
1:18
78
2
140
31
1:38
98
3
115
408
3:49
229
4
147
147
4:59
299
5
157
113
5:28
328
6
160
64
5:46
346
7
146
42
6:27
387
8
158
202
7:44
464
9
150
206
9:00
540
10
149
198
9:55
595
11
107
75
10:41
641
12
161
77
11:43
703
13
129
81
12:04
724
14
127
154
12:51
771
15
119
40
13:08
788
16
125
56
13:24
804
1122
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:59:00
50340
814
1
132
830
1:21
81
2
140
31
1:34
94
3
115
408
3:52
232
4
147
147
5:00
300
5
157
113
5:29
329
6
160
64
5:47
347
7
146
42
6:30
390
8
158
202
7:44
464
9
150
206
9:00
540
10
149
198
9:55
595
11
107
75
10:35
635
12
161
77
11:36
696
13
129
81
12:00
720
14
127
154
12:45
765
15
119
40
13:04
784
16
125
56
13:22
802
1166
Aaltonen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:58:00
50280
818
1
132
830
1:18
78
2
140
31
1:30
90
3
115
408
3:59
239
4
147
147
4:51
291
5
157
113
5:25
325
6
160
64
5:45
345
7
146
42
6:24
384
8
158
202
7:38
458
9
150
206
8:58
538
10
149
198
9:53
593
11
107
75
10:45
645
12
161
77
11:43
703
13
129
81
12:06
726
14
127
154
12:54
774
15
119
40
13:12
792
16
125
56
13:28
808
1035
Koskinen
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:53:00
49980
818
1
132
830
1:12
72
2
140
31
1:23
83
3
115
408
3:21
201
4
147
147
4:31
271
5
157
113
5:01
301
6
160
64
5:19
319
7
146
42
6:18
378
8
158
202
7:36
456
9
150
206
8:56
536
10
149
198
9:46
586
11
107
75
10:29
629
12
161
77
11:48
708
13
129
81
12:09
729
14
127
154
12:52
772
15
119
40
13:09
789
16
125
56
13:27
807
1139
Salmenoja
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:11:00
51060
820
1
132
830
1:11
71
2
140
31
1:22
82
3
115
408
3:24
204
4
147
147
4:51
291
5
157
113
5:21
321
6
160
64
5:39
339
7
146
42
6:34
394
8
158
202
7:45
465
9
150
206
9:08
548
10
149
198
10:01
601
11
107
75
10:44
644
12
161
77
11:50
710
13
129
81
12:11
731
14
127
154
12:54
774
15
119
40
13:12
792
16
125
56
13:28
808
1072
Lehtinen
Niko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:36:00
48960
821
1
132
830
1:14
74
2
140
31
1:28
88
3
115
408
3:38
218
4
147
147
4:44
284
5
157
113
5:13
313
6
160
64
5:29
329
7
146
42
6:14
374
8
158
202
7:41
461
9
150
206
9:00
540
10
149
198
9:54
594
11
107
75
10:45
645
12
161
77
11:51
711
13
129
81
12:13
733
14
127
154
12:59
779
15
119
40
13:15
795
16
125
56
13:31
811
1093
Jokiranta
Mika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:12:00
51120
823
1
132
830
1:14
74
2
140
31
1:26
86
3
115
408
3:37
217
4
147
147
4:49
289
5
157
113
5:20
320
6
160
64
5:40
340
7
146
42
6:19
379
8
158
202
7:50
470
9
150
206
9:05
545
10
149
198
10:03
603
11
107
75
10:48
648
12
161
77
11:46
706
13
129
81
12:09
729
14
127
154
12:55
775
15
119
40
13:14
794
16
125
56
13:31
811
1002
Ylitalo
Aki
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:09:00
50940
825
1
132
830
1:28
88
2
140
31
1:46
106
3
115
408
3:50
230
4
147
147
4:45
285
5
157
113
5:15
315
6
160
64
5:35
335
7
146
42
6:35
395
8
158
202
7:49
469
9
150
206
9:12
552
10
149
198
10:07
607
11
107
75
10:50
650
12
161
77
11:47
707
13
129
81
12:08
728
14
127
154
12:57
777
15
119
40
13:17
797
16
125
56
13:35
815
1159
Reponen
Tommi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:14:00
51240
825
1
132
830
1:11
71
2
140
31
1:22
82
3
115
408
3:29
209
4
147
147
4:40
280
5
157
113
5:10
310
6
160
64
5:28
328
7
146
42
6:07
367
8
158
202
7:22
442
9
150
206
9:00
540
10
149
198
9:56
596
11
107
75
10:50
650
12
161
77
11:53
713
13
129
81
12:13
733
14
127
154
12:59
779
15
119
40
13:17
797
16
125
56
13:33
813
1029
Juura
Elmeri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:57:00
50220
833
1
132
830
1:13
73
2
140
31
1:26
86
3
115
408
3:31
211
4
147
147
4:47
287
5
157
113
5:16
316
6
160
64
5:34
334
7
146
42
6:20
380
8
158
202
7:39
459
9
150
206
9:16
556
10
149
198
10:09
609
11
107
75
11:08
668
12
161
77
12:05
725
13
129
81
12:26
746
14
127
154
13:10
790
15
119
40
13:27
807
16
125
56
13:43
823
1155
Rajaniemi
Juho
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:42:00
49320
839
1
132
830
1:11
71
2
140
31
1:22
82
3
115
408
3:38
218
4
147
147
4:51
291
5
157
113
5:22
322
6
160
64
5:40
340
7
146
42
6:27
387
8
158
202
7:46
466
9
150
206
9:07
547
10
149
198
10:04
604
11
107
75
11:02
662
12
161
77
12:04
724
13
129
81
12:27
747
14
127
154
13:14
794
15
119
40
13:31
811
16
125
56
13:49
829
1082
Snellman
Tomas
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
14:00:00
50400
841
1
132
830
1:15
75
2
140
31
1:27
87
3
115
408
3:51
231
4
147
147
4:56
296
5
157
113
5:29
329
6
160
64
5:48
348
7
146
42
6:29
389
8
158
202
7:47
467
9
150
206
9:10
550
10
149
198
10:08
608
11
107
75
10:56
656
12
161
77
12:00
720
13
129
81
12:23
743
14
127
154
13:11
791
15
119
40
13:30
810
16
125
56
13:49
829
1079
Viholainen
Joona
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:04:00
50640
850
1
132
830
1:06
66
2
140
31
1:18
78
3
115
408
3:40
220
4
147
147
4:52
292
5
157
113
5:22
322
6
160
64
5:42
342
7
146
42
6:31
391
8
158
202
7:44
464
9
150
206
9:19
559
10
149
198
10:13
613
11
107
75
11:02
662
12
161
77
12:11
731
13
129
81
12:36
756
14
127
154
13:26
806
15
119
40
13:44
824
16
125
56
14:00
840
1124
Vainio
Eero-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:35:00
48900
850
1
132
830
1:17
77
2
140
31
1:35
95
3
115
408
3:55
235
4
147
147
4:54
294
5
157
113
5:28
328
6
160
64
5:48
348
7
146
42
6:32
392
8
158
202
7:53
473
9
150
206
9:15
555
10
149
198
10:15
615
11
107
75
11:03
663
12
161
77
12:09
729
13
129
81
12:33
753
14
127
154
13:21
801
15
119
40
13:40
820
16
125
56
13:58
838
1119
Sorri
Jaakko
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
13:39:00
49140
873
1
132
830
1:12
72
2
140
31
1:25
85
3
115
408
3:35
215
4
147
147
4:45
285
5
157
113
5:19
319
6
160
64
5:37
337
7
146
42
6:29
389
8
158
202
7:47
467
9
150
206
9:33
573
10
149
198
10:33
633
11
107
75
11:22
682
12
161
77
12:32
752
13
129
81
12:57
777
14
127
154
13:48
828
15
119
40
14:06
846
16
125
56
14:24
864
1066
Virekunnas
Heikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:56:00
50160
873
1
132
830
1:14
74
2
140
31
1:27
87
3
115
408
3:44
224
4
147
147
5:09
309
5
157
113
5:43
343
6
160
64
6:01
361
7
146
42
6:48
408
8
158
202
8:12
492
9
150
206
9:36
576
10
149
198
10:36
636
11
107
75
11:26
686
12
161
77
12:30
750
13
129
81
12:54
774
14
127
154
13:46
826
15
119
40
14:05
845
16
125
56
14:23
863
1161
Ketonen
Miikka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:06:00
50760
874
1
132
830
1:16
76
2
140
31
1:29
89
3
115
408
3:30
210
4
147
147
4:42
282
5
157
113
5:14
314
6
160
64
5:33
333
7
146
42
6:17
377
8
158
202
7:33
453
9
150
206
9:14
554
10
149
198
10:08
608
11
107
75
10:54
654
12
161
77
12:36
756
13
129
81
12:59
779
14
127
154
13:47
827
15
119
40
14:05
845
16
125
56
14:24
864
1123
Matilainen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:55:00
50100
879
1
132
830
1:18
78
2
140
31
1:30
90
3
115
408
3:49
229
4
147
147
5:01
301
5
157
113
5:32
332
6
160
64
5:52
352
7
146
42
6:41
401
8
158
202
8:01
481
9
150
206
9:36
576
10
149
198
10:35
635
11
107
75
11:23
683
12
161
77
12:31
751
13
129
81
12:57
777
14
127
154
13:47
827
15
119
40
14:07
847
16
125
56
14:26
866
1073
Kivelä
Marko
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:40:00
49200
882
1
132
830
1:15
75
2
140
31
1:31
91
3
115
408
3:49
229
4
147
147
5:05
305
5
157
113
5:40
340
6
160
64
5:59
359
7
146
42
6:44
404
8
158
202
8:04
484
9
150
206
9:24
564
10
149
198
10:23
623
11
107
75
11:38
698
12
161
77
12:44
764
13
129
81
13:10
790
14
127
154
13:56
836
15
119
40
14:15
855
16
125
56
14:31
871
1003
Taussi
Jussi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:13:00
51180
884
1
132
830
1:19
79
2
140
31
1:30
90
3
115
408
3:48
228
4
147
147
5:05
305
5
157
113
5:37
337
6
160
64
5:56
356
7
146
42
6:49
409
8
158
202
8:06
486
9
150
206
9:50
590
10
149
198
10:48
648
11
107
75
11:41
701
12
161
77
12:46
766
13
129
81
13:09
789
14
127
154
13:59
839
15
119
40
14:18
858
16
125
56
14:34
874
1060
Ojapalo
Joona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:52:00
49920
885
1
132
830
1:14
74
2
140
31
1:27
87
3
115
408
3:44
224
4
147
147
4:59
299
5
157
113
5:33
333
6
160
64
5:56
356
7
146
42
6:55
415
8
158
202
8:17
497
9
150
206
9:54
594
10
149
198
10:46
646
11
107
75
11:27
687
12
161
77
12:52
772
13
129
81
13:14
794
14
127
154
14:00
840
15
119
40
14:16
856
16
125
56
14:34
874
1106
Ahti
Niklas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:51:00
49860
887
1
132
830
1:17
77
2
140
31
1:31
91
3
115
408
3:55
235
4
147
147
5:14
314
5
157
113
5:47
347
6
160
64
6:07
367
7
146
42
6:48
408
8
158
202
8:08
488
9
150
206
9:46
586
10
149
198
10:47
647
11
107
75
11:37
697
12
161
77
12:47
767
13
129
81
13:09
789
14
127
154
14:02
842
15
119
40
14:20
860
16
125
56
14:37
877
1023
Tölli
Marko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:37:00
49020
890
1
132
830
1:17
77
2
140
31
1:28
88
3
115
408
3:41
221
4
147
147
4:57
297
5
157
113
5:29
329
6
160
64
5:50
350
7
146
42
6:32
392
8
158
202
7:55
475
9
150
206
9:28
568
10
149
198
10:25
625
11
107
75
11:12
672
12
161
77
12:44
764
13
129
81
13:06
786
14
127
154
14:02
842
15
119
40
14:19
859
16
125
56
14:37
877
1126
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:47:00
49620
893
1
132
830
1:16
76
2
140
31
1:29
89
3
115
408
3:46
226
4
147
147
5:09
309
5
157
113
5:42
342
6
160
64
6:03
363
7
146
42
6:58
418
8
158
202
8:17
497
9
150
206
9:43
583
10
149
198
10:41
641
11
107
75
11:32
692
12
161
77
12:43
763
13
129
81
13:10
790
14
127
154
13:58
838
15
119
40
14:20
860
16
125
56
14:40
880
1068
Blomster
Fredrik
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:16:00
51360
896
1
132
830
1:11
71
2
140
31
1:22
82
3
115
408
3:39
219
4
147
147
5:22
322
5
157
113
5:56
356
6
160
64
6:16
376
7
146
42
7:03
423
8
158
202
8:19
499
9
150
206
9:56
596
10
149
198
10:56
656
11
107
75
11:44
704
12
161
77
12:53
773
13
129
81
13:18
798
14
127
154
14:06
846
15
119
40
14:25
865
16
125
56
14:44
884
1160
Hongell
Esa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
920
1
132
830
1:26
86
2
140
31
1:37
97
3
115
408
4:00
240
4
147
147
4:57
297
5
157
113
5:31
331
6
160
64
5:51
351
7
146
42
6:42
402
8
158
202
8:05
485
9
150
206
9:50
590
10
149
198
11:03
663
11
107
75
11:56
716
12
161
77
13:12
792
13
129
81
13:37
817
14
127
154
14:29
869
15
119
40
14:50
890
16
125
56
15:09
909
1181
Ylis-Junttila
Vesa
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
922
1
132
830
1:21
81
2
140
31
1:38
98
3
115
408
4:04
244
4
147
147
5:14
314
5
157
113
5:54
354
6
160
64
6:18
378
7
146
42
7:06
426
8
158
202
8:29
509
9
150
206
10:09
609
10
149
198
11:09
669
11
107
75
12:01
721
12
161
77
13:13
793
13
129
81
13:39
819
14
127
154
14:32
872
15
119
40
14:52
892
16
125
56
15:11
911
1171
Nurminen
Ville-Veikko
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
13:54:00
50040
925
1
132
830
1:29
89
2
140
31
1:42
102
3
115
408
4:09
249
4
147
147
5:38
338
5
157
113
6:13
373
6
160
64
6:39
399
7
146
42
7:29
449
8
158
202
8:53
533
9
150
206
10:32
632
10
149
198
11:31
691
11
107
75
12:22
742
12
161
77
13:31
811
13
129
81
13:56
836
14
127
154
14:42
882
15
119
40
14:59
899
16
125
56
15:16
916
1058
Oksanen
Tommi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:32:00
48720
929
1
132
830
1:19
79
2
140
31
1:33
93
3
115
408
4:08
248
4
147
147
5:43
343
5
157
113
6:17
377
6
160
64
6:34
394
7
146
42
7:18
438
8
158
202
8:43
523
9
150
206
10:10
610
10
149
198
11:17
677
11
107
75
12:10
730
12
161
77
13:20
800
13
129
81
13:45
825
14
127
154
14:39
879
15
119
40
14:58
898
16
125
56
15:16
916
1111
Hakala
Henrikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:31:00
48660
930
1
132
830
1:16
76
2
140
31
1:28
88
3
115
408
3:51
231
4
147
147
5:14
314
5
157
113
5:50
350
6
160
64
6:09
369
7
146
42
7:38
458
8
158
202
8:58
538
9
150
206
10:42
642
10
149
198
11:38
698
11
107
75
12:29
749
12
161
77
13:33
813
13
129
81
13:56
836
14
127
154
14:46
886
15
119
40
15:05
905
16
125
56
15:21
921
1164
Ruokolainen
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:34:00
48840
941
1
132
830
1:48
108
2
140
31
2:05
125
3
115
408
4:45
285
4
147
147
5:46
346
5
157
113
6:22
382
6
160
64
6:44
404
7
146
42
7:34
454
8
158
202
9:00
540
9
150
206
10:22
622
10
149
198
11:23
683
11
107
75
12:16
736
12
161
77
13:36
816
13
129
81
14:02
842
14
127
154
14:56
896
15
119
40
15:15
915
16
125
56
15:32
932
1156
Manninen
Kalle
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
13:30:00
48600
949
1
132
830
1:19
79
2
140
31
1:33
93
3
115
408
4:03
243
4
147
147
5:23
323
5
157
113
5:57
357
6
160
64
6:23
383
7
146
42
7:10
430
8
158
202
8:40
520
9
150
206
10:20
620
10
149
198
11:27
687
11
107
75
12:24
744
12
161
77
13:33
813
13
129
81
14:01
841
14
127
154
14:57
897
15
119
40
15:15
915
16
125
56
15:36
936
1026
Brunell
Filip
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
14:01:00
50460
956
1
132
830
1:39
99
2
140
31
1:53
113
3
115
408
4:33
273
4
147
147
6:00
360
5
157
113
6:38
398
6
160
64
6:58
418
7
146
42
7:42
462
8
158
202
9:06
546
9
150
206
10:45
645
10
149
198
11:45
705
11
107
75
12:34
754
12
161
77
13:53
833
13
129
81
14:18
858
14
127
154
15:10
910
15
119
40
15:29
929
16
125
56
15:46
946
1110
Manninen
Marko
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:43:00
49380
965
1
132
830
1:36
96
2
140
31
1:50
110
3
115
408
4:09
249
4
147
147
5:28
328
5
157
113
6:07
367
6
160
64
6:26
386
7
146
42
7:35
455
8
158
202
8:58
538
9
150
206
11:01
661
10
149
198
11:57
717
11
107
75
12:42
762
12
161
77
14:00
840
13
129
81
14:24
864
14
127
154
15:14
914
15
119
40
15:40
940
16
125
56
15:55
955
1179
Saarinen
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:50:00
49800
DNS
1172
Fröberg
Robin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:02:00
50520
DNS
1083
Mikander
Christopher
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
13:48:00
49680
DQ
1
132
830
1:19
79
2
140
31
1:32
92
3
115
408
3:53
233
4
147
147
5:13
313
5
157
113
5:46
346
6
160
64
6:05
365
7
146
42
6:46
406
8
158
202
8:05
485
14
127
154
12:55
775
15
119
40
13:16
796
16
125
56
13:37
817
1024
Repo
Ville
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:45:00
49500
DNS
1174
Mähönen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:10:00
51000
DNS
1020
Kohvakka
Heikki
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DQ
1
132
830
1:19
79
2
140
31
1:36
96
3
115
408
3:51
231
4
147
147
5:04
304
5
157
113
5:36
336
6
160
64
5:54
354
7
146
42
6:43
403
8
158
202
8:33
513
9
150
206
10:02
602
10
149
198
10:58
658
11
107
75
11:56
716
13
129
81
13:05
785
14
127
154
13:57
837
15
119
40
14:14
854
16
125
56
14:32
872
1021
Luoma
Juha
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:49:00
49740
DNS
1008
Sorsa
Lauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:17:00
51420
DQ
1
132
830
1:14
74
2
140
31
1:30
90
3
115
408
4:00
240
4
147
147
6:02
362
5
157
113
6:36
396
6
160
64
6:55
415
7
146
42
8:11
491
8
158
202
9:32
572
10
149
198
12:00
720
11
107
75
13:03
783
12
161
77
14:11
851
13
129
81
14:34
874
14
127
154
15:22
922
15
119
40
15:40
940
16
125
56
16:01
961
H21B3
2,8
1108
Söyring
Jani
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:21:00
51660
756
1
136
841
1:17
77
2
145
46
1:40
100
3
137
291
3:17
197
4
147
153
4:28
268
5
157
113
4:59
299
6
160
64
5:19
319
7
159
131
6:19
379
8
158
71
6:47
407
9
150
206
8:14
494
10
149
198
9:08
548
11
115
78
9:42
582
12
109
80
10:22
622
13
129
109
10:58
658
14
121
177
11:47
707
15
119
70
12:07
727
16
125
56
12:25
745
1168
Similä
Lauri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
13:52:00
49920
781
1
136
841
1:23
83
2
145
46
1:44
104
3
137
291
3:22
202
4
147
153
4:31
271
5
157
113
5:03
303
6
160
64
5:21
321
7
159
131
6:19
379
8
158
71
6:45
405
9
150
206
8:22
502
10
149
198
9:16
556
11
115
78
10:00
600
12
109
80
10:46
646
13
129
109
11:21
681
14
121
177
12:08
728
15
119
70
12:30
750
16
125
56
12:49
769
1173
Bäckström
Anders
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:04:00
50640
782
1
136
841
1:18
78
2
145
46
1:40
100
3
137
291
3:24
204
4
147
153
4:50
290
5
157
113
5:21
321
6
160
64
5:40
340
7
159
131
6:40
400
8
158
71
7:06
426
9
150
206
8:39
519
10
149
198
9:33
573
11
115
78
10:08
608
12
109
80
10:50
650
13
129
109
11:26
686
14
121
177
12:12
732
15
119
70
12:33
753
16
125
56
12:50
770
1011
Hongell
Timo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
798
1
136
841
1:23
83
2
145
46
1:43
103
3
137
291
3:26
206
4
147
153
4:40
280
5
157
113
5:14
314
6
160
64
5:34
334
7
159
131
6:31
391
8
158
71
6:59
419
9
150
206
8:39
519
10
149
198
9:36
576
11
115
78
10:13
613
12
109
80
11:02
662
13
129
109
11:39
699
14
121
177
12:29
749
15
119
70
12:51
771
16
125
56
13:08
788
1116
Lassila
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:17:00
51420
801
1
136
841
1:23
83
2
145
46
1:43
103
3
137
291
3:23
203
4
147
153
4:40
280
5
157
113
5:13
313
6
160
64
5:34
334
7
159
131
6:34
394
8
158
71
7:02
422
9
150
206
8:29
509
10
149
198
9:25
565
11
115
78
10:08
608
12
109
80
10:55
655
13
129
109
11:31
691
14
121
177
12:25
745
15
119
70
12:49
769
16
125
56
13:09
789
1032
Annila
Petri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:11:00
51060
817
1
136
841
1:19
79
2
145
46
1:41
101
3
137
291
3:27
207
4
147
153
4:45
285
5
157
113
5:20
320
6
160
64
5:42
342
7
159
131
6:54
414
8
158
71
7:22
442
9
150
206
8:45
525
10
149
198
9:46
586
11
115
78
10:23
623
12
109
80
11:07
667
13
129
109
11:47
707
14
121
177
12:43
763
15
119
70
13:06
786
16
125
56
13:26
806
1104
Tuomaala
Juuso
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:01:00
50460
822
1
136
841
1:21
81
2
145
46
1:43
103
3
137
291
3:19
199
4
147
153
4:49
289
5
157
113
5:22
322
6
160
64
5:40
340
7
159
131
6:37
397
8
158
71
7:05
425
9
150
206
8:42
522
10
149
198
9:41
581
11
115
78
10:33
633
12
109
80
11:15
675
13
129
109
11:54
714
14
121
177
12:46
766
15
119
70
13:12
792
16
125
56
13:31
811
1170
Virkki
Vili
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:16:00
51360
826
1
136
841
1:31
91
2
145
46
1:52
112
3
137
291
3:36
216
4
147
153
4:53
293
5
157
113
5:27
327
6
160
64
5:46
346
7
159
131
6:47
407
8
158
71
7:17
437
9
150
206
8:42
522
10
149
198
9:46
586
11
115
78
10:25
625
12
109
80
11:11
671
13
129
109
11:53
713
14
121
177
12:49
769
15
119
70
13:12
792
16
125
56
13:33
813
1125
Sychev (U)
Maxim
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
13:37:00
49020
839
1
136
841
1:15
75
2
145
46
1:35
95
3
137
291
3:10
190
4
147
153
4:45
285
5
157
113
5:16
316
6
160
64
5:33
333
7
159
131
6:28
388
8
158
71
6:55
415
9
150
206
8:33
513
10
149
198
9:32
572
11
115
78
10:10
610
12
109
80
11:39
699
13
129
109
12:15
735
14
121
177
13:07
787
15
119
70
13:27
807
16
125
56
13:47
827
1064
Lavonen
Tommi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:14:00
51240
851
1
136
841
1:23
83
2
145
46
1:42
102
3
137
291
3:25
205
4
147
153
4:48
288
5
157
113
5:20
320
6
160
64
5:38
338
7
159
131
6:38
398
8
158
71
7:11
431
9
150
206
9:17
557
10
149
198
10:11
611
11
115
78
10:50
650
12
109
80
11:51
711
13
129
109
12:28
748
14
121
177
13:18
798
15
119
70
13:45
825
16
125
56
14:02
842
1167
Laine
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:08:00
50880
852
1
136
841
1:26
86
2
145
46
1:48
108
3
137
291
3:24
204
4
147
153
4:57
297
5
157
113
5:28
328
6
160
64
5:48
348
7
159
131
6:51
411
8
158
71
7:16
436
9
150
206
9:21
561
10
149
198
10:23
623
11
115
78
11:00
660
12
109
80
11:53
713
13
129
109
12:31
751
14
121
177
13:21
801
15
119
70
13:44
824
16
125
56
14:00
840
1071
Kahila
Lauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:22:00
51720
853
1
136
841
1:24
84
2
145
46
1:45
105
3
137
291
3:36
216
4
147
153
4:52
292
5
157
113
5:28
328
6
160
64
5:47
347
7
159
131
6:45
405
8
158
71
7:15
435
9
150
206
8:50
530
10
149
198
9:52
592
11
115
78
10:42
642
12
109
80
11:40
700
13
129
109
12:20
740
14
121
177
13:18
798
15
119
70
13:43
823
16
125
56
14:02
842
1019
Rantala
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:07:00
50820
866
1
136
841
1:31
91
2
145
46
1:54
114
3
137
291
3:47
227
4
147
153
5:11
311
5
157
113
5:46
346
6
160
64
6:07
367
7
159
131
7:10
430
8
158
71
7:41
461
9
150
206
9:05
545
10
149
198
10:10
610
11
115
78
11:04
664
12
109
80
11:49
709
13
129
109
12:31
751
14
121
177
13:30
810
15
119
70
13:52
832
16
125
56
14:12
852
1169
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
14:12:00
51120
869
1
136
841
1:23
83
2
145
46
2:03
123
3
137
291
3:47
227
4
147
153
5:12
312
5
157
113
5:46
346
6
160
64
6:07
367
7
159
131
7:13
433
8
158
71
7:41
461
9
150
206
8:58
538
10
149
198
9:54
594
11
115
78
11:16
676
12
109
80
12:00
720
13
129
109
12:37
757
14
121
177
13:32
812
15
119
70
14:00
840
16
125
56
14:18
858
1065
Kontoniemi
Henri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:50:00
49800
876
1
136
841
1:23
83
2
145
46
1:44
104
3
137
291
3:31
211
4
147
153
4:54
294
5
157
113
5:31
331
6
160
64
5:52
352
7
159
131
6:56
416
8
158
71
7:25
445
9
150
206
8:53
533
10
149
198
9:57
597
11
115
78
10:54
654
12
109
80
11:52
712
13
129
109
12:34
754
14
121
177
13:36
816
15
119
70
14:06
846
16
125
56
14:25
865
1055
Hirvi
Joonas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:18:00
51480
878
1
136
841
1:32
92
2
145
46
1:56
116
3
137
291
3:46
226
4
147
153
5:21
321
5
157
113
5:58
358
6
160
64
6:21
381
7
159
131
7:26
446
8
158
71
7:53
473
9
150
206
9:27
567
10
149
198
10:35
635
11
115
78
11:12
672
12
109
80
12:11
731
13
129
109
12:51
771
14
121
177
13:47
827
15
119
70
14:08
848
16
125
56
14:26
866
1103
Liukkala
Jaakko
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:45:00
49500
882
1
136
841
1:26
86
2
145
46
1:47
107
3
137
291
3:23
203
4
147
153
4:58
298
5
157
113
5:55
355
6
160
64
6:16
376
7
159
131
7:18
438
8
158
71
7:43
463
9
150
206
9:26
566
10
149
198
10:22
622
11
115
78
11:27
687
12
109
80
12:21
741
13
129
109
12:57
777
14
121
177
13:50
830
15
119
70
14:14
854
16
125
56
14:31
871
1113
Kokkinen
Kari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
14:05:00
50700
882
1
136
841
1:22
82
2
145
46
1:51
111
3
137
291
3:40
220
4
147
153
5:14
314
5
157
113
5:48
348
6
160
64
6:09
369
7
159
131
7:11
431
8
158
71
7:41
461
9
150
206
9:13
553
10
149
198
10:17
617
11
115
78
11:16
676
12
109
80
12:09
729
13
129
109
12:52
772
14
121
177
13:49
829
15
119
70
14:13
853
16
125
56
14:32
872
1162
Lammi
Pekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:20:00
51600
894
1
136
841
1:35
95
2
145
46
2:05
125
3
137
291
4:02
242
4
147
153
5:24
324
5
157
113
6:01
361
6
160
64
6:22
382
7
159
131
7:27
447
8
158
71
7:55
475
9
150
206
9:39
579
10
149
198
10:43
643
11
115
78
11:27
687
12
109
80
12:25
745
13
129
109
13:06
786
14
121
177
14:00
840
15
119
70
14:24
864
16
125
56
14:44
884
1070
Ovaska
Vesa
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
14:10:00
51000
902
1
136
841
1:27
87
2
145
46
1:50
110
3
137
291
3:56
236
4
147
153
5:34
334
5
157
113
6:10
370
6
160
64
6:34
394
7
159
131
7:39
459
8
158
71
8:11
491
9
150
206
9:51
591
10
149
198
10:57
657
11
115
78
11:32
692
12
109
80
12:22
742
13
129
109
13:06
786
14
121
177
14:07
847
15
119
70
14:29
869
16
125
56
14:50
890
1022
Hirvonen
Olli-Petteri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
906
1
136
841
1:22
82
2
145
46
1:48
108
3
137
291
3:26
206
4
147
153
5:02
302
5
157
113
5:37
337
6
160
64
5:57
357
7
159
131
7:18
438
8
158
71
7:48
468
9
150
206
9:45
585
10
149
198
10:43
643
11
115
78
11:23
683
12
109
80
12:06
726
13
129
109
13:16
796
14
121
177
14:10
850
15
119
70
14:37
877
16
125
56
14:55
895
1107
Kankkunen
Matias
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:49:00
49740
908
1
136
841
1:29
89
2
145
46
1:55
115
3
137
291
3:54
234
4
147
153
5:34
334
5
157
113
6:10
370
6
160
64
6:33
393
7
159
131
7:41
461
8
158
71
8:11
491
9
150
206
9:55
595
10
149
198
10:58
658
11
115
78
11:52
712
12
109
80
12:36
756
13
129
109
13:19
799
14
121
177
14:14
854
15
119
70
14:36
876
16
125
56
14:57
897
1015
Haajanen
Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
14:19:00
51540
912
1
136
841
1:39
99
2
145
46
2:03
123
3
137
291
3:54
234
4
147
153
5:33
333
5
157
113
6:07
367
6
160
64
6:28
388
7
159
131
7:33
453
8
158
71
8:00
480
9
150
206
9:51
591
10
149
198
10:52
652
11
115
78
11:39
699
12
109
80
12:44
764
13
129
109
13:25
805
14
121
177
14:20
860
15
119
70
14:41
881
16
125
56
14:56
896
1006
Tauriainen
Teemu
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
13:59:00
50340
924
1
136
841
1:24
84
2
145
46
1:47
107
3
137
291
3:31
211
4
147
153
4:51
291
5
157
113
5:31
331
6
160
64
5:50
350
7
159
131
7:42
462
8
158
71
8:08
488
9
150
206
10:03
603
10
149
198
11:01
661
11
115
78
12:26
746
12
109
80
13:08
788
13
129
109
13:46
826
14
121
177
14:36
876
15
119
70
14:56
896
16
125
56
15:12
912
1010
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:51:00
49860
945
1
136
841
1:35
95
2
145
46
2:02
122
3
137
291
4:12
252
4
147
153
5:48
348
5
157
113
6:28
388
6
160
64
6:50
410
7
159
131
8:00
480
8
158
71
8:32
512
9
150
206
10:08
608
10
149
198
11:19
679
11
115
78
12:04
724
12
109
80
13:06
786
13
129
109
13:50
830
14
121
177
14:49
889
15
119
70
15:13
913
16
125
56
15:33
933
1063
Kahila
Eero
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:58:00
50280
946
1
136
841
1:30
90
2
145
46
1:54
114
3
137
291
3:51
231
4
147
153
5:27
327
5
157
113
6:05
365
6
160
64
6:26
386
7
159
131
7:29
449
8
158
71
7:59
479
9
150
206
9:44
584
10
149
198
10:53
653
11
115
78
11:29
689
12
109
80
13:01
781
13
129
109
13:45
825
14
121
177
14:48
888
15
119
70
15:17
917
16
125
56
15:38
938
1112
Takaluoma
Tuomas
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:57:00
50220
953
1
136
841
1:53
113
2
145
46
2:22
142
3
137
291
4:35
275
4
147
153
6:07
367
5
157
113
6:46
406
6
160
64
7:12
432
7
159
131
8:18
498
8
158
71
8:49
529
9
150
206
10:32
632
10
149
198
11:38
698
11
115
78
12:21
741
12
109
80
13:11
791
13
129
109
13:53
833
14
121
177
14:53
893
15
119
70
15:19
919
16
125
56
15:40
940
1062
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
14:06:00
50760
955
1
136
841
1:35
95
2
145
46
2:00
120
3
137
291
3:44
224
4
147
153
5:45
345
5
157
113
6:25
385
6
160
64
6:49
409
7
159
131
7:57
477
8
158
71
8:28
508
9
150
206
10:21
621
10
149
198
11:21
681
11
115
78
12:19
739
12
109
80
13:11
791
13
129
109
13:56
836
14
121
177
14:51
891
15
119
70
15:20
920
16
125
56
15:40
940
1117
Hakkarainen
Markus
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:41:00
49260
982
1
136
841
1:18
78
2
145
46
1:39
99
3
137
291
3:49
229
4
147
153
5:12
312
5
157
113
6:24
384
6
160
64
6:43
403
7
159
131
7:40
460
8
158
71
8:07
487
9
150
206
10:39
639
10
149
198
11:39
699
11
115
78
12:41
761
12
109
80
13:54
834
13
129
109
14:32
872
14
121
177
15:27
927
15
119
70
15:56
956
16
125
56
16:13
973
1115
Jern
Jens
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:13:00
51180
985
1
136
841
1:22
82
2
145
46
1:49
109
3
137
291
3:31
211
4
147
153
5:02
302
5
157
113
5:35
335
6
160
64
5:57
357
7
159
131
7:05
425
8
158
71
7:32
452
9
150
206
9:39
579
10
149
198
10:42
642
11
115
78
11:39
699
12
109
80
13:43
823
13
129
109
14:29
869
14
121
177
15:28
928
15
119
70
15:52
952
16
125
56
16:11
971
1012
Wiik
Peter
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
13:47:00
49620
1029
1
136
841
1:49
109
2
145
46
2:19
139
3
137
291
4:24
264
4
147
153
5:59
359
5
157
113
6:45
405
6
160
64
7:08
428
7
159
131
8:23
503
8
158
71
8:58
538
9
150
206
10:59
659
10
149
198
12:09
729
11
115
78
13:14
794
12
109
80
14:26
866
13
129
109
15:11
911
14
121
177
16:12
972
15
119
70
16:38
998
16
125
56
16:58
1018
1057
Valto
Jesse
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
13:54:00
50040
1058
1
136
841
1:42
102
2
145
46
2:09
129
3
137
291
4:27
267
4
147
153
6:04
364
5
157
113
6:41
401
6
160
64
7:03
423
7
159
131
8:38
518
8
158
71
9:08
548
9
150
206
11:49
709
10
149
198
12:56
776
11
115
78
13:56
836
12
109
80
14:51
891
13
129
109
15:35
935
14
121
177
16:43
1003
15
119
70
17:07
1027
16
125
56
17:28
1048
1007
Sihvola
Eerik
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
13:55:00
50100
1103
1
136
841
1:34
94
2
145
46
1:54
114
3
137
291
3:34
214
4
147
153
5:00
300
5
157
113
5:34
334
6
160
64
5:54
354
7
159
131
7:15
435
8
158
71
7:42
462
9
150
206
11:18
678
10
149
198
12:18
738
11
115
78
14:34
874
12
109
80
15:51
951
13
129
109
16:32
992
14
121
177
17:27
1047
15
119
70
17:53
1073
16
125
56
18:12
1092
1118
Lindqvist
Antti
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
13:53:00
49980
1118
1
136
841
3:00
180
2
145
46
3:25
205
3
137
291
6:27
387
4
147
153
8:15
495
5
157
113
8:55
535
6
160
64
9:22
562
7
159
131
10:35
635
8
158
71
11:07
667
9
150
206
12:51
771
10
149
198
14:03
843
11
115
78
14:49
889
12
109
80
15:42
942
13
129
109
16:32
992
14
121
177
17:41
1061
15
119
70
18:06
1086
16
125
56
18:27
1107
1154
Vainio
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
1052
Dobbs
Neil
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
IRL
13:46:00
49560
DNS
1030
Blomster
Daniel
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
13:43:00
49380
DNS
1004
Erämaja
Antti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
13:35:00
48900
DNS
1059
Kalliokoski
Toni
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
13:42:00
49320
DNS
1061
Laiho
Aapo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:38:00
49080
DNS
1043
Detkov (U)
Sergei
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
13:39:00
49140
DNS
1075
Sankari
Matias
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:34:00
48840
DNS
1158
Kemppinen
Mikko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
13:40:00
49200
DNS
1143
Vesanto
Anssi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DNS
1056
Mänty
Sami
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
14:02:00
50520
DQ
1
136
841
1:31
91
2
145
46
1:54
114
3
137
291
3:54
234
4
147
153
5:16
316
5
157
113
5:50
350
6
160
64
6:14
374
8
158
71
7:30
450
9
150
206
9:13
553
10
149
198
10:16
616
11
115
78
10:53
653
12
109
80
11:38
698
13
129
109
12:19
739
14
121
177
13:13
793
15
119
70
13:34
814
16
125
56
13:52
832
1163
Kosola
Ville
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:56:00
50160
DQ
1
136
841
1:18
78
2
145
46
1:39
99
6
160
64
5:52
352
9
150
206
9:04
544
11
115
78
10:41
641
13
129
109
12:05
725
14
121
177
13:00
780
1165
Hirvikallio
Petri
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DNS
1153
Huttunen
Esa
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1132
Kesälä
Mikko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:09:00
50940
DQ
2
145
46
1:42
102
3
137
291
3:22
202
4
147
153
4:54
294
5
157
113
5:27
327
6
160
64
5:46
346
7
159
131
6:49
409
8
158
71
7:16
436
9
150
206
8:47
527
10
149
198
9:46
586
11
115
78
10:25
625
13
129
109
11:58
718
14
121
177
12:53
773
15
119
70
13:16
796
16
125
56
13:35
815
1176
Taanila
Henri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:48:00
49680
DNS
1016
Korkeakangas
Antti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
1084
Valkama
Sami
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
1198
Morrison
Ross
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
NZL
13:36:00
48960
DNS
1014
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:23:00
51780
DQ
1
136
841
1:23
83
2
145
46
1:44
104
3
137
291
3:20
200
4
147
153
4:50
290
5
157
113
5:21
321
6
160
64
5:45
345
7
159
131
6:44
404
8
158
71
7:10
430
9
150
206
8:44
524
10
149
198
9:40
580
11
115
78
10:48
648
13
129
109
12:26
746
14
121
177
13:18
798
15
119
70
13:47
827
16
125
56
14:04
844
H35B
2,2
1804
Rantala
Tommy
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
14:24:00
51840
625
1
139
624
54
54
2
148
236
2:27
147
3
163
43
2:41
161
4
152
67
3:04
184
5
149
225
3:58
238
6
107
75
4:40
280
7
158
252
5:57
357
8
159
71
6:23
383
9
154
54
6:58
418
10
153
58
7:56
476
11
157
92
8:25
505
12
129
87
8:49
529
13
127
154
9:37
577
14
119
40
9:56
596
15
125
56
10:14
614
1817
Vapa
Marko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:27:00
52020
658
1
139
624
53
53
2
148
236
2:28
148
3
163
43
2:44
164
4
152
67
3:09
189
5
149
225
4:06
246
6
107
75
4:51
291
7
158
252
6:12
372
8
159
71
6:39
399
9
154
54
7:18
438
10
153
58
8:21
501
11
157
92
8:54
534
12
129
87
9:20
560
13
127
154
10:10
610
14
119
40
10:29
629
15
125
56
10:47
647
1791
Puro-Aho
Arto
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
14:29:00
52140
691
1
139
624
52
52
2
148
236
2:32
152
3
163
43
2:48
168
4
152
67
3:15
195
5
149
225
4:14
254
6
107
75
5:05
305
7
158
252
6:35
395
8
159
71
7:07
427
9
154
54
7:41
461
10
153
58
8:51
531
11
157
92
9:24
564
12
129
87
9:50
590
13
127
154
10:42
642
14
119
40
11:01
661
15
125
56
11:19
679
1824
Hakkarainen
Tuomas
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
14:32:00
52320
697
1
139
624
1:04
64
2
148
236
2:43
163
3
163
43
2:58
178
4
152
67
3:22
202
5
149
225
4:22
262
6
107
75
5:23
323
7
158
252
6:48
408
8
159
71
7:18
438
9
154
54
7:51
471
10
153
58
8:58
538
11
157
92
9:31
571
12
129
87
9:58
598
13
127
154
10:50
650
14
119
40
11:09
669
15
125
56
11:26
686
1809
Kotola
Mikko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:35:00
52500
725
1
139
624
58
58
2
148
236
2:35
155
3
163
43
2:51
171
4
152
67
3:18
198
5
149
225
4:26
266
6
107
75
5:16
316
7
158
252
6:59
419
8
159
71
7:27
447
9
154
54
8:23
503
10
153
58
9:24
564
11
157
92
10:00
600
12
129
87
10:26
626
13
127
154
11:18
678
14
119
40
11:37
697
15
125
56
11:52
712
1816
Vainio
Mikko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:33:00
52380
778
1
139
624
1:02
62
2
148
236
2:51
171
3
163
43
3:09
189
4
152
67
3:36
216
5
149
225
4:38
278
6
107
75
5:31
331
7
158
252
7:27
447
8
159
71
8:01
481
9
154
54
8:48
528
10
153
58
9:59
599
11
157
92
10:37
637
12
129
87
11:08
668
13
127
154
12:03
723
14
119
40
12:26
746
15
125
56
12:46
766
1792
Tolkki
Lauri
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
14:34:00
52440
782
1
139
624
1:04
64
2
148
236
2:53
173
3
163
43
3:09
189
4
152
67
3:35
215
5
149
225
4:42
282
6
107
75
5:41
341
7
158
252
7:37
457
8
159
71
8:17
497
9
154
54
8:56
536
10
153
58
10:18
618
11
157
92
10:53
653
12
129
87
11:21
681
13
127
154
12:15
735
14
119
40
12:33
753
15
125
56
12:50
770
1815
Vapa
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:31:00
52260
783
1
139
624
56
56
2
148
236
2:47
167
3
163
43
3:07
187
4
152
67
3:37
217
5
149
225
4:46
286
6
107
75
5:48
348
7
158
252
7:27
447
8
159
71
7:59
479
9
154
54
8:42
522
10
153
58
9:56
596
11
157
92
10:32
632
12
129
87
11:00
660
13
127
154
12:02
722
14
119
40
12:23
743
15
125
56
12:47
767
1830
Nurminen
Joonas
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:25:00
51900
791
1
139
624
2:07
127
2
148
236
3:45
225
3
163
43
4:13
253
4
152
67
4:37
277
5
149
225
5:34
334
6
107
75
6:24
384
7
158
252
7:50
470
8
159
71
8:34
514
9
154
54
9:19
559
10
153
58
10:38
638
11
157
92
11:10
670
12
129
87
11:34
694
13
127
154
12:23
743
14
119
40
12:43
763
15
125
56
13:00
780
1820
Vallittu
Juha
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:36:00
52560
794
1
139
624
1:19
79
2
148
236
3:04
184
3
163
43
3:23
203
4
152
67
3:50
230
5
149
225
4:56
296
6
107
75
5:47
347
7
158
252
7:28
448
8
159
71
8:00
480
9
154
54
9:06
546
10
153
58
10:27
627
11
157
92
11:01
661
12
129
87
11:28
688
13
127
154
12:22
742
14
119
40
12:43
763
15
125
56
13:02
782
1806
Myllymäki
Jyri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
14:26:00
51960
799
1
139
624
1:08
68
2
148
236
3:01
181
3
163
43
3:19
199
4
152
67
3:48
228
5
149
225
5:00
300
6
107
75
5:56
356
7
158
252
7:39
459
8
159
71
8:11
491
9
154
54
9:03
543
10
153
58
10:18
618
11
157
92
10:55
655
12
129
87
11:23
683
13
127
154
12:24
744
14
119
40
12:44
764
15
125
56
13:06
786
1808
Voutilainen
Arto
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
14:30:00
52200
801
1
139
624
1:08
68
2
148
236
2:59
179
3
163
43
3:18
198
4
152
67
3:46
226
5
149
225
4:54
294
6
107
75
5:45
345
7
158
252
7:43
463
8
159
71
8:15
495
9
154
54
9:12
552
10
153
58
10:25
625
11
157
92
11:05
665
12
129
87
11:35
695
13
127
154
12:28
748
14
119
40
12:50
770
15
125
56
13:09
789
1796
Myyryläinen
Jani
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:28:00
52080
823
1
139
624
1:29
89
2
148
236
3:17
197
3
163
43
3:37
217
4
152
67
4:06
246
5
149
225
5:15
315
6
107
75
6:11
371
7
158
252
7:51
471
8
159
71
8:23
503
9
154
54
9:08
548
10
153
58
10:33
633
11
157
92
11:14
674
12
129
87
11:48
708
13
127
154
12:50
770
14
119
40
13:09
789
15
125
56
13:29
809
1786
Toivio
Heikki
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:23:00
51780
DNS
1812
Lepistö
Lasse
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:21:00
51660
DNS
1825
Oravainen
Pasi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
14:20:00
51600
DNS
1799
Hernelahti
Miika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:22:00
51720
DNS
H40B
2,2
1838
Taarna
Terho
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:59:00
50340
691
1
139
624
59
59
2
148
236
2:41
161
3
163
43
2:59
179
4
152
67
3:23
203
5
149
225
4:23
263
6
107
75
5:12
312
7
158
252
6:34
394
8
159
71
7:03
423
9
154
54
7:43
463
10
153
58
8:49
529
11
157
92
9:22
562
12
129
87
9:47
587
13
127
154
10:39
639
14
119
40
10:58
658
15
125
56
11:16
676
1900
Riikonen
Jarno
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:58:00
50280
694
1
139
624
55
55
2
148
236
2:40
160
3
163
43
2:55
175
4
152
67
3:26
206
5
149
225
4:20
260
6
107
75
5:14
314
7
158
252
6:41
401
8
159
71
7:08
428
9
154
54
7:50
470
10
153
58
8:51
531
11
157
92
9:29
569
12
129
87
9:56
596
13
127
154
10:45
645
14
119
40
11:05
665
15
125
56
11:22
682
1880
Lahtinen
Terho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:12:00
51120
696
1
139
624
56
56
2
148
236
2:41
161
3
163
43
2:58
178
4
152
67
3:22
202
5
149
225
4:22
262
6
107
75
5:14
314
7
158
252
6:38
398
8
159
71
7:06
426
9
154
54
7:46
466
10
153
58
8:56
536
11
157
92
9:29
569
12
129
87
9:55
595
13
127
154
10:44
644
14
119
40
11:04
664
15
125
56
11:23
683
1911
Kaario
Kimmo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:10:00
51000
697
1
139
624
1:03
63
2
148
236
2:45
165
3
163
43
3:00
180
4
152
67
3:27
207
5
149
225
4:28
268
6
107
75
5:19
319
7
158
252
6:44
404
8
159
71
7:16
436
9
154
54
7:52
472
10
153
58
8:58
538
11
157
92
9:31
571
12
129
87
10:00
600
13
127
154
10:49
649
14
119
40
11:08
668
15
125
56
11:26
686
1857
Taulavuori
Tero
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
704
1
139
624
57
57
2
148
236
2:34
154
3
163
43
2:50
170
4
152
67
3:15
195
5
149
225
4:14
254
6
107
75
4:59
299
7
158
252
6:33
393
8
159
71
7:02
422
9
154
54
7:43
463
10
153
58
9:02
542
11
157
92
9:39
579
12
129
87
10:05
605
13
127
154
10:56
656
14
119
40
11:15
675
15
125
56
11:33
693
1898
Haikonen
Jyrki
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:06:00
50760
708
1
139
624
1:01
61
2
148
236
2:45
165
3
163
43
3:02
182
4
152
67
3:26
206
5
149
225
4:25
265
6
107
75
5:17
317
7
158
252
6:43
403
8
159
71
7:12
432
9
154
54
8:04
484
10
153
58
9:08
548
11
157
92
9:41
581
12
129
87
10:07
607
13
127
154
10:56
656
14
119
40
11:15
675
15
125
56
11:36
696
1858
Isoherranen
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:13:00
51180
718
1
139
624
56
56
2
148
236
2:39
159
3
163
43
2:56
176
4
152
67
3:21
201
5
149
225
4:29
269
6
107
75
5:25
325
7
158
252
6:53
413
8
159
71
7:22
442
9
154
54
8:01
481
10
153
58
9:03
543
11
157
92
9:36
576
12
129
87
10:03
603
13
127
154
11:03
663
14
119
40
11:23
683
15
125
56
11:43
703
1865
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
718
1
139
624
57
57
2
148
236
2:45
165
3
163
43
3:02
182
4
152
67
3:28
208
5
149
225
4:34
274
6
107
75
5:23
323
7
158
252
6:51
411
8
159
71
7:20
440
9
154
54
7:55
475
10
153
58
9:03
543
11
157
92
9:38
578
12
129
87
10:05
605
13
127
154
11:00
660
14
119
40
11:22
682
15
125
56
11:44
704
1905
Salonen
Tero
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:14:00
51240
723
1
139
624
1:01
61
2
148
236
2:49
169
3
163
43
3:05
185
4
152
67
3:28
208
5
149
225
4:28
268
6
107
75
5:17
317
7
158
252
6:42
402
8
159
71
7:14
434
9
154
54
7:57
477
10
153
58
9:15
555
11
157
92
9:52
592
12
129
87
10:21
621
13
127
154
11:11
671
14
119
40
11:32
692
15
125
56
11:52
712
1844
Kiuru
Jani
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:35:00
48900
730
1
139
624
53
53
2
148
236
2:21
141
3
163
43
2:36
156
4
152
67
3:01
181
5
149
225
4:00
240
6
107
75
5:51
351
7
158
252
7:13
433
8
159
71
7:40
460
9
154
54
8:30
510
10
153
58
9:35
575
11
157
92
10:09
609
12
129
87
10:34
634
13
127
154
11:22
682
14
119
40
11:40
700
15
125
56
11:58
718
1889
Kleemola
Jari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
13:52:00
49920
731
1
139
624
1:07
67
2
148
236
2:54
174
3
163
43
3:10
190
4
152
67
3:38
218
5
149
225
4:38
278
6
107
75
5:26
326
7
158
252
6:56
416
8
159
71
7:28
448
9
154
54
8:07
487
10
153
58
9:19
559
11
157
92
9:59
599
12
129
87
10:27
627
13
127
154
11:20
680
14
119
40
11:40
700
15
125
56
11:59
719
1892
Näpänkangas
Mika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:00:00
50400
732
1
139
624
1:12
72
2
148
236
3:00
180
3
163
43
3:16
196
4
152
67
3:42
222
5
149
225
4:44
284
6
107
75
5:36
336
7
158
252
7:06
426
8
159
71
7:37
457
9
154
54
8:18
498
10
153
58
9:28
568
11
157
92
10:04
604
12
129
87
10:29
629
13
127
154
11:22
682
14
119
40
11:41
701
15
125
56
12:00
720
1835
Jokela
Jari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
14:07:00
50820
738
1
139
624
58
58
2
148
236
2:54
174
3
163
43
3:10
190
4
152
67
3:35
215
5
149
225
4:39
279
6
107
75
5:30
330
7
158
252
6:58
418
8
159
71
7:28
448
9
154
54
8:17
497
10
153
58
9:27
567
11
157
92
10:01
601
12
129
87
10:29
629
13
127
154
11:24
684
14
119
40
11:44
704
15
125
56
12:04
724
1908
Maasilta
Tommi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:56:00
50160
749
1
139
624
1:00
60
2
148
236
2:50
170
3
163
43
3:07
187
4
152
67
3:32
212
5
149
225
4:34
274
6
107
75
5:51
351
7
158
252
7:22
442
8
159
71
7:51
471
9
154
54
8:32
512
10
153
58
9:44
584
11
157
92
10:19
619
12
129
87
10:46
646
13
127
154
11:38
698
14
119
40
12:01
721
15
125
56
12:19
739
1859
Varis
Ari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
13:51:00
49860
758
1
139
624
1:00
60
2
148
236
2:47
167
3
163
43
3:06
186
4
152
67
3:33
213
5
149
225
4:33
273
6
107
75
5:28
328
7
158
252
7:21
441
8
159
71
7:50
470
9
154
54
8:38
518
10
153
58
9:53
593
11
157
92
10:28
628
12
129
87
10:56
656
13
127
154
11:47
707
14
119
40
12:07
727
15
125
56
12:26
746
1902
Myllykoski
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:02:00
50520
760
1
139
624
1:04
64
2
148
236
2:52
172
3
163
43
3:09
189
4
152
67
3:35
215
5
149
225
4:42
282
6
107
75
5:32
332
7
158
252
7:02
422
8
159
71
7:39
459
9
154
54
8:35
515
10
153
58
9:48
588
11
157
92
10:28
628
12
129
87
10:55
655
13
127
154
11:50
710
14
119
40
12:09
729
15
125
56
12:27
747
1850
Illaru
Tõnu
PePo
Peräkylän Ponnistus
FIN
14:09:00
50940
764
1
139
624
1:16
76
2
148
236
3:03
183
3
163
43
3:20
200
4
152
67
3:44
224
5
149
225
4:45
285
6
107
75
5:44
344
7
158
252
7:46
466
8
159
71
8:19
499
9
154
54
8:54
534
10
153
58
9:59
599
11
157
92
10:32
632
12
129
87
11:01
661
13
127
154
11:52
712
14
119
40
12:13
733
15
125
56
12:30
750
1834
Roth
Mark
OC Puisto
OC Puisto
FIN
14:05:00
50700
770
1
139
624
1:39
99
2
148
236
3:21
201
3
163
43
3:39
219
4
152
67
4:09
249
5
149
225
5:12
312
6
107
75
6:08
368
7
158
252
7:37
457
8
159
71
8:08
488
9
154
54
8:50
530
10
153
58
10:01
601
11
157
92
10:42
642
12
129
87
11:09
669
13
127
154
11:59
719
14
119
40
12:18
738
15
125
56
12:38
758
1846
Lehtimäki
Harri
RMH
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
FIN
13:47:00
49620
776
1
139
624
1:03
63
2
148
236
2:45
165
3
163
43
3:05
185
4
152
67
3:32
212
5
149
225
4:46
286
6
107
75
5:43
343
7
158
252
7:13
433
8
159
71
7:44
464
9
154
54
8:48
528
10
153
58
10:02
602
11
157
92
10:35
635
12
129
87
11:07
667
13
127
154
12:00
720
14
119
40
12:25
745
15
125
56
12:44
764
1895
Hämäläinen
Petri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:50:00
49800
787
1
139
624
1:11
71
2
148
236
3:10
190
3
163
43
3:29
209
4
152
67
3:58
238
5
149
225
5:06
306
6
107
75
6:04
364
7
158
252
7:46
466
8
159
71
8:18
498
9
154
54
9:01
541
10
153
58
10:11
611
11
157
92
10:48
648
12
129
87
11:18
678
13
127
154
12:15
735
14
119
40
12:36
756
15
125
56
12:57
777
1856
Hiiri
Ari
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:49:00
49740
787
1
139
624
1:00
60
2
148
236
2:57
177
3
163
43
3:15
195
4
152
67
3:43
223
5
149
225
4:51
291
6
107
75
5:48
348
7
158
252
7:34
454
8
159
71
8:09
489
9
154
54
8:48
528
10
153
58
10:06
606
11
157
92
10:45
645
12
129
87
11:15
675
13
127
154
12:13
733
14
119
40
12:34
754
15
125
56
12:55
775
1848
Kärkkäinen
Mikko
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
13:57:00
50220
789
1
139
624
1:27
87
2
148
236
3:00
180
3
163
43
3:16
196
4
152
67
3:40
220
5
149
225
4:40
280
6
107
75
5:31
331
7
158
252
7:10
430
8
159
71
7:40
460
9
154
54
8:54
534
10
153
58
10:21
621
11
157
92
10:53
653
12
129
87
11:23
683
13
127
154
12:17
737
14
119
40
12:36
756
15
125
56
12:56
776
1842
Ilomäki
Mika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:45:00
49500
790
1
139
624
1:04
64
2
148
236
2:53
173
3
163
43
3:11
191
4
152
67
3:40
220
5
149
225
4:47
287
6
107
75
6:03
363
7
158
252
7:40
460
8
159
71
8:12
492
9
154
54
8:55
535
10
153
58
10:09
609
11
157
92
10:42
642
12
129
87
11:12
672
13
127
154
12:12
732
14
119
40
12:33
753
15
125
56
12:55
775
1849
Hiltula
Hannu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
13:43:00
49380
803
1
139
624
1:15
75
2
148
236
3:44
224
3
163
43
4:05
245
4
152
67
4:28
268
5
149
225
5:31
331
6
107
75
6:30
390
7
158
252
8:03
483
8
159
71
8:34
514
9
154
54
9:16
556
10
153
58
10:26
626
11
157
92
11:04
664
12
129
87
11:35
695
13
127
154
12:29
749
14
119
40
12:51
771
15
125
56
13:10
790
1894
Savolainen
Tomi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
14:04:00
50640
810
1
139
624
1:12
72
2
148
236
3:01
181
3
163
43
3:19
199
4
152
67
3:48
228
5
149
225
4:59
299
6
107
75
5:51
351
7
158
252
7:41
461
8
159
71
8:14
494
9
154
54
9:03
543
10
153
58
10:21
621
11
157
92
11:00
660
12
129
87
11:31
691
13
127
154
12:32
752
14
119
40
12:54
774
15
125
56
13:15
795
1847
Meronen
Juha
OC Puisto
OC Puisto
FIN
13:39:00
49140
813
1
139
624
1:02
62
2
148
236
2:57
177
3
163
43
3:15
195
4
152
67
3:40
220
5
149
225
4:45
285
6
107
75
5:38
338
7
158
252
7:47
467
8
159
71
8:23
503
9
154
54
9:20
560
10
153
58
10:39
639
11
157
92
11:19
679
12
129
87
11:46
706
13
127
154
12:41
761
14
119
40
13:02
782
15
125
56
13:20
800
1851
Kaira
Miikka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:41:00
49260
814
1
139
624
57
57
2
148
236
3:08
188
3
163
43
3:27
207
4
152
67
3:59
239
5
149
225
5:12
312
6
107
75
6:10
370
7
158
252
7:51
471
8
159
71
8:24
504
9
154
54
9:08
548
10
153
58
10:25
625
11
157
92
11:03
663
12
129
87
11:34
694
13
127
154
12:36
756
14
119
40
12:59
779
15
125
56
13:21
801
1854
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:53:00
49980
816
1
139
624
58
58
2
148
236
3:00
180
3
163
43
3:19
199
4
152
67
3:48
228
5
149
225
5:01
301
6
107
75
5:58
358
7
158
252
7:39
459
8
159
71
8:15
495
9
154
54
8:55
535
10
153
58
10:19
619
11
157
92
11:02
662
12
129
87
11:37
697
13
127
154
12:39
759
14
119
40
13:01
781
15
125
56
13:22
802
1884
Kokko
Tarmo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:42:00
49320
871
1
139
624
1:08
68
2
148
236
3:12
192
3
163
43
3:31
211
4
152
67
4:01
241
5
149
225
5:15
315
6
107
75
6:21
381
7
158
252
8:08
488
8
159
71
8:46
526
9
154
54
9:30
570
10
153
58
11:13
673
11
157
92
12:07
727
12
129
87
12:39
759
13
127
154
13:37
817
14
119
40
13:59
839
15
125
56
14:19
859
1874
Vainionpää
Jukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:38:00
49080
933
1
139
624
1:13
73
2
148
236
3:38
218
3
163
43
4:35
275
4
152
67
5:04
304
5
149
225
6:09
369
6
107
75
7:11
431
7
158
252
8:52
532
8
159
71
9:36
576
9
154
54
10:59
659
10
153
58
12:28
748
11
157
92
13:05
785
12
129
87
13:39
819
13
127
154
14:36
876
14
119
40
14:59
899
15
125
56
15:20
920
1891
Uusitalo
Tero
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1026
1
139
624
1:18
78
2
148
236
3:27
207
3
163
43
3:41
221
4
152
67
4:06
246
5
149
225
5:05
305
6
107
75
5:51
351
7
158
252
8:04
484
8
159
71
12:40
760
9
154
54
13:32
812
10
153
58
14:34
874
11
157
92
15:02
902
12
129
87
15:30
930
13
127
154
16:16
976
14
119
40
16:36
996
15
125
56
16:54
1014
1888
Nurmi
Pasi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
13:48:00
49680
1034
1
139
624
58
58
2
148
236
3:01
181
3
163
43
3:18
198
4
152
67
3:45
225
5
149
225
4:52
292
6
107
75
9:00
540
7
158
252
11:13
673
8
159
71
11:54
714
9
154
54
12:41
761
10
153
58
14:04
844
11
157
92
14:44
884
12
129
87
15:16
916
13
127
154
16:12
972
14
119
40
16:35
995
15
125
56
16:58
1018
1887
Hankaniemi
Tomi
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
13:40:00
49200
1072
1
139
624
2:25
145
2
148
236
4:30
270
3
163
43
4:47
287
4
152
67
5:13
313
5
149
225
8:51
531
6
107
75
9:53
593
7
158
252
11:39
699
8
159
71
12:12
732
9
154
54
13:06
786
10
153
58
14:21
861
11
157
92
15:06
906
12
129
87
15:40
940
13
127
154
16:45
1005
14
119
40
17:10
1030
15
125
56
17:35
1055
1841
Kääriäinen
Sami
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
14:17:00
51420
1087
1
139
624
6:38
398
2
148
236
8:23
503
3
163
43
8:42
522
4
152
67
9:06
546
5
149
225
10:09
609
6
107
75
11:12
672
7
158
252
12:47
767
8
159
71
13:19
799
9
154
54
14:17
857
10
153
58
15:26
926
11
157
92
15:58
958
12
129
87
16:25
985
13
127
154
17:17
1037
14
119
40
17:37
1057
15
125
56
17:55
1075
1845
Lehtonen
Olli
KoHo
Korven Honka
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DNS
1877
Karppinen
Mikko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:08:00
50880
DNS
1873
Turkki
Antti
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
13:46:00
49560
DNS
1861
Jonkka
Jari
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:55:00
50100
DNS
1881
Leppäniemi
Jani
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
1837
Väliheikki
Mikael
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
14:11:00
51060
DNS
1839
Marttinen
Teijo
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:37:00
49020
DQ
1
139
624
59
59
2
148
236
2:34
154
3
163
43
2:50
170
4
152
67
3:11
191
5
149
225
4:08
248
6
107
75
4:56
296
7
158
252
6:46
406
8
159
71
7:15
435
10
153
58
8:28
508
11
157
92
9:01
541
12
129
87
9:27
567
13
127
154
10:14
614
14
119
40
10:33
633
15
125
56
10:49
649
1840
Pihlajaniemi
Janne
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
1885
Laine
Arttu
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DNF
1906
Kajarinne
Petri
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
13:34:00
48840
DNS
1879
Torrkulla
Jan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
1860
Kivilaakso
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:01:00
50460
DNF
1896
Tonder
Mika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:16:00
51360
DNS
1886
Leppäniemi
Esa
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
H45B
2,1
1943
Kurhinen
Tomi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
16:13:00
58380
641
1
130
600
45
45
2
128
239
2:45
165
3
163
155
3:50
230
4
152
67
4:15
255
5
143
70
4:48
288
6
158
181
5:41
341
7
159
71
6:07
367
8
154
54
6:39
399
9
153
58
7:43
463
10
117
99
8:20
500
11
157
50
8:33
513
12
129
87
8:59
539
13
121
177
9:48
588
14
119
70
10:10
610
15
125
56
10:28
628
2003
Haapasalo
Harri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:10:00
58200
656
1
130
600
53
53
2
128
239
2:47
167
3
163
155
3:52
232
4
152
67
4:19
259
5
143
70
4:49
289
6
158
181
5:47
347
7
159
71
6:13
373
8
154
54
6:52
412
9
153
58
7:58
478
10
117
99
8:35
515
11
157
50
8:49
529
12
129
87
9:15
555
13
121
177
10:00
600
14
119
70
10:28
628
15
125
56
10:44
644
2007
Parttimaa
Timo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:56:00
57360
664
1
130
600
51
51
2
128
239
2:42
162
3
163
155
3:52
232
4
152
67
4:17
257
5
143
70
4:56
296
6
158
181
5:51
351
7
159
71
6:18
378
8
154
54
6:53
413
9
153
58
8:05
485
10
117
99
8:43
523
11
157
50
8:56
536
12
129
87
9:22
562
13
121
177
10:12
612
14
119
70
10:33
633
15
125
56
10:52
652
1968
Loukkalahti
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:58:00
57480
672
1
130
600
54
54
2
128
239
2:56
176
3
163
155
4:08
248
4
152
67
4:32
272
5
143
70
5:07
307
6
158
181
6:09
369
7
159
71
6:37
397
8
154
54
7:10
430
9
153
58
8:12
492
10
117
99
8:49
529
11
157
50
9:03
543
12
129
87
9:28
568
13
121
177
10:22
622
14
119
70
10:43
643
15
125
56
11:01
661
2000
Vidqvist
Jouni
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
15:16:00
54960
689
1
130
600
53
53
2
128
239
3:02
182
3
163
155
4:09
249
4
152
67
4:34
274
5
143
70
5:04
304
6
158
181
6:04
364
7
159
71
6:33
393
8
154
54
7:14
434
9
153
58
8:16
496
10
117
99
8:53
533
11
157
50
9:08
548
12
129
87
9:34
574
13
121
177
10:30
630
14
119
70
10:58
658
15
125
56
11:18
678
1940
Tähtinen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:15:00
58500
692
1
130
600
49
49
2
128
239
2:51
171
3
163
155
4:00
240
4
152
67
4:26
266
5
143
70
5:00
300
6
158
181
6:04
364
7
159
71
6:32
392
8
154
54
7:21
441
9
153
58
8:25
505
10
117
99
9:04
544
11
157
50
9:18
558
12
129
87
9:44
584
13
121
177
10:38
638
14
119
70
10:59
659
15
125
56
11:17
677
1986
Hauhia
Teemu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:54:00
57240
716
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
3:11
191
3
163
155
4:24
264
4
152
67
4:52
292
5
143
70
5:25
325
6
158
181
6:29
389
7
159
71
6:58
418
8
154
54
7:46
466
9
153
58
8:51
531
10
117
99
9:32
572
11
157
50
9:48
588
12
129
87
10:13
613
13
121
177
11:04
664
14
119
70
11:24
684
15
125
56
11:43
703
1994
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
16:06:00
57960
717
1
130
600
56
56
2
128
239
3:09
189
3
163
155
4:22
262
4
152
67
4:50
290
5
143
70
5:27
327
6
158
181
6:27
387
7
159
71
6:56
416
8
154
54
7:34
454
9
153
58
8:41
521
10
117
99
9:20
560
11
157
50
9:35
575
12
129
87
10:03
603
13
121
177
10:59
659
14
119
70
11:22
682
15
125
56
11:43
703
1951
Viitasaari
Tommi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:39:00
56340
718
1
130
600
52
52
2
128
239
2:53
173
3
163
155
4:02
242
4
152
67
4:28
268
5
143
70
5:03
303
6
158
181
6:03
363
7
159
71
6:33
393
8
154
54
7:14
434
9
153
58
8:23
503
10
117
99
9:26
566
11
157
50
9:44
584
12
129
87
10:10
610
13
121
177
11:06
666
14
119
70
11:28
688
15
125
56
11:47
707
1975
Palmen
Henrik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
16:12:00
58320
719
1
130
600
52
52
2
128
239
3:16
196
3
163
155
4:32
272
4
152
67
4:59
299
5
143
70
5:35
335
6
158
181
6:43
403
7
159
71
7:11
431
8
154
54
7:44
464
9
153
58
8:54
534
10
117
99
9:29
569
11
157
50
9:44
584
12
129
87
10:11
611
13
121
177
11:06
666
14
119
70
11:28
688
15
125
56
11:47
707
1931
Kaukonen
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:55:00
57300
719
1
130
600
51
51
2
128
239
3:07
187
3
163
155
4:17
257
4
152
67
4:43
283
5
143
70
5:24
324
6
158
181
6:23
383
7
159
71
7:02
422
8
154
54
7:42
462
9
153
58
8:49
529
10
117
99
9:23
563
11
157
50
9:38
578
12
129
87
10:08
608
13
121
177
11:03
663
14
119
70
11:29
689
15
125
56
11:47
707
1984
Turunen
Pasi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:48:00
56880
722
1
130
600
55
55
2
128
239
3:14
194
3
163
155
4:29
269
4
152
67
4:56
296
5
143
70
5:33
333
6
158
181
6:36
396
7
159
71
7:08
428
8
154
54
7:48
468
9
153
58
9:01
541
10
117
99
9:36
576
11
157
50
9:51
591
12
129
87
10:17
617
13
121
177
11:11
671
14
119
70
11:33
693
15
125
56
11:51
711
1921
Vuorenpää
Asmo
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
16:11:00
58260
728
1
130
600
49
49
2
128
239
3:03
183
3
163
155
4:19
259
4
152
67
4:46
286
5
143
70
5:24
324
6
158
181
6:27
387
7
159
71
6:57
417
8
154
54
7:39
459
9
153
58
8:46
526
10
117
99
9:27
567
11
157
50
9:44
584
12
129
87
10:11
611
13
121
177
11:07
667
14
119
70
11:30
690
15
125
56
11:52
712
1954
Tielinen
Vesa
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
16:09:00
58140
739
1
130
600
59
59
2
128
239
2:57
177
3
163
155
4:12
252
4
152
67
4:38
278
5
143
70
5:14
314
6
158
181
6:10
370
7
159
71
6:39
399
8
154
54
7:23
443
9
153
58
8:27
507
10
117
99
9:54
594
11
157
50
10:08
608
12
129
87
10:34
634
13
121
177
11:26
686
14
119
70
11:48
708
15
125
56
12:06
726
1957
Uusi-Pietilä
Janne
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
16:07:00
58020
742
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
2:50
170
3
163
155
3:55
235
4
152
67
4:19
259
5
143
70
5:02
302
6
158
181
6:32
392
7
159
71
7:04
424
8
154
54
7:44
464
9
153
58
8:45
525
10
117
99
9:26
566
11
157
50
9:55
595
12
129
87
10:35
635
13
121
177
11:24
684
14
119
70
11:51
711
15
125
56
12:09
729
1964
Haaramo
Panu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:40:00
56400
745
1
130
600
1:06
66
2
128
239
3:14
194
3
163
155
4:37
277
4
152
67
5:07
307
5
143
70
5:40
340
6
158
181
6:44
404
7
159
71
7:14
434
8
154
54
7:54
474
9
153
58
9:10
550
10
117
99
9:48
588
11
157
50
10:02
602
12
129
87
10:28
628
13
121
177
11:25
685
14
119
70
11:53
713
15
125
56
12:13
733
1987
Jalonen
Eero
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:14:00
58440
745
1
130
600
56
56
2
128
239
3:04
184
3
163
155
4:18
258
4
152
67
4:45
285
5
143
70
5:23
323
6
158
181
6:26
386
7
159
71
6:57
417
8
154
54
7:35
455
9
153
58
8:51
531
10
117
99
9:54
594
11
157
50
10:09
609
12
129
87
10:35
635
13
121
177
11:30
690
14
119
70
11:52
712
15
125
56
12:12
732
2002
Numminen
Mika
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
15:42:00
56520
749
1
130
600
57
57
2
128
239
2:53
173
3
163
155
4:04
244
4
152
67
4:29
269
5
143
70
5:06
306
6
158
181
6:23
383
7
159
71
7:01
421
8
154
54
8:02
482
9
153
58
9:18
558
10
117
99
9:56
596
11
157
50
10:22
622
12
129
87
10:48
648
13
121
177
11:38
698
14
119
70
12:03
723
15
125
56
12:20
740
1914
Joutsensaari
Jarmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:57:00
57420
750
1
130
600
1:06
66
2
128
239
3:21
201
3
163
155
4:43
283
4
152
67
5:11
311
5
143
70
5:49
349
6
158
181
7:12
432
7
159
71
7:41
461
8
154
54
8:13
493
9
153
58
9:18
558
10
117
99
9:54
594
11
157
50
10:08
608
12
129
87
10:35
635
13
121
177
11:34
694
14
119
70
11:57
717
15
125
56
12:17
737
1998
Yli-Kauppila
Mikko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
16:08:00
58080
752
1
130
600
55
55
2
128
239
3:04
184
3
163
155
4:32
272
4
152
67
4:57
297
5
143
70
5:33
333
6
158
181
6:45
405
7
159
71
7:14
434
8
154
54
7:57
477
9
153
58
9:17
557
10
117
99
9:58
598
11
157
50
10:11
611
12
129
87
10:37
637
13
121
177
11:32
692
14
119
70
12:02
722
15
125
56
12:21
741
1963
Elo
Mika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:00:00
57600
775
1
130
600
1:13
73
2
128
239
3:27
207
3
163
155
4:44
284
4
152
67
5:11
311
5
143
70
5:46
346
6
158
181
6:50
410
7
159
71
7:21
441
8
154
54
8:25
505
9
153
58
9:39
579
10
117
99
10:16
616
11
157
50
10:31
631
12
129
87
10:59
659
13
121
177
11:57
717
14
119
70
12:20
740
15
125
56
12:41
761
1961
Jaatinen
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:28:00
55680
789
1
130
600
1:06
66
2
128
239
3:37
217
3
163
155
5:09
309
4
152
67
5:35
335
5
143
70
6:12
372
6
158
181
7:15
435
7
159
71
7:44
464
8
154
54
8:26
506
9
153
58
9:35
575
10
117
99
10:14
614
11
157
50
10:32
632
12
129
87
11:05
665
13
121
177
12:03
723
14
119
70
12:37
757
15
125
56
12:57
777
1972
Rautio
Mika
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
16:04:00
57840
790
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:23
203
3
163
155
4:40
280
4
152
67
5:07
307
5
143
70
5:46
346
6
158
181
7:06
426
7
159
71
7:39
459
8
154
54
8:17
497
9
153
58
9:42
582
10
117
99
10:17
617
11
157
50
10:37
637
12
129
87
11:08
668
13
121
177
12:13
733
14
119
70
12:37
757
15
125
56
12:56
776
2001
Mustajoki
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:44:00
56640
794
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
3:25
205
3
163
155
4:50
290
4
152
67
5:20
320
5
143
70
5:59
359
6
158
181
7:20
440
7
159
71
7:55
475
8
154
54
8:32
512
9
153
58
9:46
586
10
117
99
10:26
626
11
157
50
10:42
642
12
129
87
11:11
671
13
121
177
12:11
731
14
119
70
12:40
760
15
125
56
13:00
780
1962
Pirtilä
Timo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
796
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
3:27
207
3
163
155
4:54
294
4
152
67
5:25
325
5
143
70
6:05
365
6
158
181
7:13
433
7
159
71
7:51
471
8
154
54
8:32
512
9
153
58
9:54
594
10
117
99
10:33
633
11
157
50
10:50
650
12
129
87
11:20
680
13
121
177
12:19
739
14
119
70
12:44
764
15
125
56
13:04
784
1992
Holappa
Arto
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
15:52:00
57120
802
1
130
600
49
49
2
128
239
3:00
180
3
163
155
4:20
260
4
152
67
4:47
287
5
143
70
5:32
332
6
158
181
6:40
400
7
159
71
7:18
438
8
154
54
8:12
492
9
153
58
9:58
598
10
117
99
10:39
639
11
157
50
10:57
657
12
129
87
11:24
684
13
121
177
12:21
741
14
119
70
12:49
769
15
125
56
13:09
789
1973
Kaksonen
Martti
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
15:38:00
56280
813
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
3:07
187
3
163
155
4:41
281
4
152
67
5:07
307
5
143
70
5:52
352
6
158
181
7:02
422
7
159
71
7:35
455
8
154
54
8:40
520
9
153
58
10:08
608
10
117
99
10:47
647
11
157
50
11:08
668
12
129
87
11:37
697
13
121
177
12:32
752
14
119
70
12:59
779
15
125
56
13:19
799
1967
Orell
Marko
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
15:34:00
56040
814
1
130
600
59
59
2
128
239
3:09
189
3
163
155
4:28
268
4
152
67
4:54
294
5
143
70
5:39
339
6
158
181
7:50
470
7
159
71
8:29
509
8
154
54
9:20
560
9
153
58
10:22
622
10
117
99
11:06
666
11
157
50
11:21
681
12
129
87
11:48
708
13
121
177
12:40
760
14
119
70
13:02
782
15
125
56
13:21
801
1932
Strandvall
Sören
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
15:49:00
56940
814
1
130
600
1:09
69
2
128
239
3:16
196
3
163
155
4:32
272
4
152
67
4:59
299
5
143
70
5:37
337
6
158
181
7:12
432
7
159
71
7:44
464
8
154
54
8:41
521
9
153
58
10:09
609
10
117
99
10:51
651
11
157
50
11:10
670
12
129
87
11:39
699
13
121
177
12:36
756
14
119
70
13:00
780
15
125
56
13:19
799
1980
Ilmonen
Matti
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
15:50:00
57000
816
1
130
600
55
55
2
128
239
3:02
182
3
163
155
5:20
320
4
152
67
5:44
344
5
143
70
6:21
381
6
158
181
7:27
447
7
159
71
7:59
479
8
154
54
8:44
524
9
153
58
9:50
590
10
117
99
10:38
638
11
157
50
11:17
677
12
129
87
11:52
712
13
121
177
12:46
766
14
119
70
13:10
790
15
125
56
13:26
806
1936
Pietikänen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:37:00
56220
824
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:48
228
3
163
155
5:10
310
4
152
67
5:39
339
5
143
70
6:25
385
6
158
181
7:33
453
7
159
71
8:04
484
8
154
54
8:44
524
9
153
58
10:01
601
10
117
99
10:44
644
11
157
50
11:00
660
12
129
87
11:30
690
13
121
177
12:35
755
14
119
70
13:07
787
15
125
56
13:29
809
1945
Taskila
Sakari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
15:35:00
56100
825
1
130
600
1:12
72
2
128
239
3:09
189
3
163
155
5:17
317
4
152
67
5:39
339
5
143
70
6:14
374
6
158
181
7:26
446
7
159
71
8:27
507
8
154
54
9:13
553
9
153
58
10:28
628
10
117
99
11:02
662
11
157
50
11:42
702
12
129
87
12:08
728
13
121
177
12:54
774
14
119
70
13:16
796
15
125
56
13:34
814
1985
Tanhua
Heikki
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
15:30:00
55800
830
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:15
195
3
163
155
4:46
286
4
152
67
5:12
312
5
143
70
5:47
347
6
158
181
7:25
445
7
159
71
7:53
473
8
154
54
9:07
547
9
153
58
10:19
619
10
117
99
10:57
657
11
157
50
11:18
678
12
129
87
11:47
707
13
121
177
12:44
764
14
119
70
13:14
794
15
125
56
13:36
816
1924
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
16:03:00
57780
834
1
130
600
57
57
2
128
239
3:10
190
3
163
155
4:43
283
4
152
67
5:14
314
5
143
70
5:51
351
6
158
181
7:01
421
7
159
71
7:32
452
8
154
54
8:34
514
9
153
58
9:52
592
10
117
99
10:48
648
11
157
50
11:03
663
12
129
87
12:04
724
13
121
177
12:57
777
14
119
70
13:23
803
15
125
56
13:41
821
1917
Johansson
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
16:05:00
57900
835
1
130
600
1:06
66
2
128
239
3:25
205
3
163
155
4:36
276
4
152
67
5:07
307
5
143
70
5:45
345
6
158
181
7:06
426
7
159
71
7:37
457
8
154
54
8:33
513
9
153
58
10:39
639
10
117
99
11:21
681
11
157
50
11:40
700
12
129
87
12:07
727
13
121
177
12:59
779
14
119
70
13:26
806
15
125
56
13:44
824
1966
Torvinen
Pekka
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
15:46:00
56760
841
1
130
600
57
57
2
128
239
3:04
184
3
163
155
4:19
259
4
152
67
4:45
285
5
143
70
5:33
333
6
158
181
7:28
448
7
159
71
7:57
477
8
154
54
8:42
522
9
153
58
10:55
655
10
117
99
11:28
688
11
157
50
11:45
705
12
129
87
12:18
738
13
121
177
13:09
789
14
119
70
13:30
810
15
125
56
13:49
829
1938
Lindahl
Anders
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
15:53:00
57180
844
1
130
600
55
55
2
128
239
3:37
217
3
163
155
4:49
289
4
152
67
5:16
316
5
143
70
6:05
365
6
158
181
7:17
437
7
159
71
8:22
502
8
154
54
9:17
557
9
153
58
10:30
630
10
117
99
11:20
680
11
157
50
11:38
698
12
129
87
12:08
728
13
121
177
13:05
785
14
119
70
13:29
809
15
125
56
13:50
830
1916
Hautaniemi
Petri
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
15:43:00
56580
845
1
130
600
1:03
63
2
128
239
3:29
209
3
163
155
4:48
288
4
152
67
5:18
318
5
143
70
5:52
352
6
158
181
6:56
416
7
159
71
7:28
448
8
154
54
8:35
515
9
153
58
10:09
609
10
117
99
11:18
678
11
157
50
11:39
699
12
129
87
12:12
732
13
121
177
13:09
789
14
119
70
13:37
817
15
125
56
13:54
834
1933
Hällström
af Anders
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:21:00
55260
847
1
130
600
1:03
63
2
128
239
3:50
230
3
163
155
5:14
314
4
152
67
5:44
344
5
143
70
6:28
388
6
158
181
7:43
463
7
159
71
8:20
500
8
154
54
9:10
550
9
153
58
10:31
631
10
117
99
11:20
680
11
157
50
11:37
697
12
129
87
12:13
733
13
121
177
13:14
794
14
119
70
13:38
818
15
125
56
13:56
836
1983
Selin
Tommy
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
15:12:00
54720
848
1
130
600
1:08
68
2
128
239
3:27
207
3
163
155
4:49
289
4
152
67
5:17
317
5
143
70
6:01
361
6
158
181
7:12
432
7
159
71
7:46
466
8
154
54
8:46
526
9
153
58
10:18
618
10
117
99
11:05
665
11
157
50
11:24
684
12
129
87
11:54
714
13
121
177
12:51
771
14
119
70
13:34
814
15
125
56
13:55
835
1993
Hirvonen
Petri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:36:00
56160
852
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:28
208
3
163
155
4:52
292
4
152
67
5:24
324
5
143
70
6:10
370
6
158
181
7:35
455
7
159
71
8:11
491
8
154
54
9:13
553
9
153
58
10:31
631
10
117
99
11:16
676
11
157
50
11:34
694
12
129
87
12:05
725
13
121
177
13:13
793
14
119
70
13:38
818
15
125
56
14:00
840
1928
Valtonen
Teppo
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
15:41:00
56460
855
1
130
600
1:05
65
2
128
239
3:44
224
3
163
155
5:07
307
4
152
67
5:35
335
5
143
70
6:15
375
6
158
181
7:25
445
7
159
71
8:02
482
8
154
54
9:21
561
9
153
58
10:45
645
10
117
99
11:24
684
11
157
50
11:44
704
12
129
87
12:15
735
13
121
177
13:12
792
14
119
70
13:42
822
15
125
56
14:04
844
1935
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
16:01:00
57660
860
1
130
600
57
57
2
128
239
3:13
193
3
163
155
5:32
332
4
152
67
6:01
361
5
143
70
7:06
426
6
158
181
8:30
510
7
159
71
9:02
542
8
154
54
9:54
594
9
153
58
11:00
660
10
117
99
11:43
703
11
157
50
12:03
723
12
129
87
12:34
754
13
121
177
13:30
810
14
119
70
13:53
833
15
125
56
14:09
849
1923
Viertola
Kimmo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:33:00
55980
871
1
130
600
56
56
2
128
239
3:42
222
3
163
155
5:01
301
4
152
67
5:31
331
5
143
70
6:06
366
6
158
181
7:24
444
7
159
71
8:28
508
8
154
54
9:12
552
9
153
58
10:24
624
10
117
99
11:06
666
11
157
50
11:25
685
12
129
87
12:22
742
13
121
177
13:24
804
14
119
70
13:56
836
15
125
56
14:17
857
1939
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
15:51:00
57060
881
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:33
213
3
163
155
5:12
312
4
152
67
5:39
339
5
143
70
6:29
389
6
158
181
7:56
476
7
159
71
8:30
510
8
154
54
9:20
560
9
153
58
10:42
642
10
117
99
11:49
709
11
157
50
12:07
727
12
129
87
12:41
761
13
121
177
13:41
821
14
119
70
14:08
848
15
125
56
14:29
869
1990
Savela
Pauli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:26:00
55560
930
1
130
600
1:10
70
2
128
239
3:49
229
3
163
155
5:23
323
4
152
67
6:10
370
5
143
70
6:52
412
6
158
181
8:33
513
7
159
71
9:20
560
8
154
54
10:14
614
9
153
58
11:39
699
10
117
99
12:23
743
11
157
50
12:42
762
12
129
87
13:15
795
13
121
177
14:23
863
14
119
70
14:51
891
15
125
56
15:14
914
1970
Ventomäki
Hannu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:24:00
55440
932
1
130
600
2:49
169
2
128
239
5:20
320
3
163
155
6:43
403
4
152
67
7:15
435
5
143
70
7:55
475
6
158
181
9:04
544
7
159
71
9:37
577
8
154
54
10:31
631
9
153
58
12:03
723
10
117
99
12:55
775
11
157
50
13:14
794
12
129
87
13:44
824
13
121
177
14:40
880
14
119
70
15:02
902
15
125
56
15:19
919
1929
Kohvakka
Hannu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
15:23:00
55380
938
1
130
600
1:28
88
2
128
239
4:11
251
3
163
155
6:05
365
4
152
67
6:33
393
5
143
70
7:25
445
6
158
181
8:42
522
7
159
71
9:20
560
8
154
54
10:11
611
9
153
58
11:43
703
10
117
99
12:34
754
11
157
50
12:59
779
12
129
87
13:36
816
13
121
177
14:38
878
14
119
70
15:05
905
15
125
56
15:26
926
1918
Pöyry
Jukka
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:19:00
55140
1268
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:30
210
3
163
155
11:07
667
4
152
67
11:38
698
5
143
70
12:52
772
6
158
181
14:46
886
7
159
71
15:16
916
8
154
54
16:17
977
9
153
58
17:38
1058
10
117
99
18:21
1101
11
157
50
18:36
1116
12
129
87
19:06
1146
13
121
177
20:05
1205
14
119
70
20:33
1233
15
125
56
20:56
1256
1982
Westerholm
Lasse
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
15:10:00
54600
DNS
1942
Heikkinen
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:45:00
56700
DNS
1944
Ojanen
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:11:00
54660
DNS
1930
Halén
Marco
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:59:00
57540
DNS
1934
Sippu
Visa
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
15:31:00
55860
DNS
1949
Leppämäki
Tero
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
15:27:00
55620
DNS
1926
Niskanen
Petteri
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
15:47:00
56820
DNS
1996
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
DNS
1955
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:17:00
55020
DNS
1922
Klinga
Ville
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:29:00
55740
DNS
1976
Palo
Ari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
15:18:00
55080
DNS
1920
Rauhamaa
Kari
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
15:25:00
55500
DNS
1912
Karvonen
Matti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:15:00
54900
DNS
1989
Salmia
Teppo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
15:22:00
55320
DNS
2005
Korhonen
Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:02:00
57720
DNS
1981
Mutka
Jouni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:14:00
54840
DNS
1952
Nyman
Jörgen
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
15:13:00
54780
DNS
H50B
2,1
2309
Virtala
Markku
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:56:00
53760
746
1
130
600
53
53
2
128
239
3:03
183
3
163
155
4:19
259
4
152
67
4:45
285
5
143
70
5:30
330
6
158
181
6:52
412
7
159
71
7:21
441
8
154
54
7:57
477
9
153
58
9:04
544
10
117
99
9:48
588
11
157
50
10:05
605
12
129
87
10:32
632
13
121
177
11:27
687
14
119
70
11:52
712
15
125
56
12:12
732
2336
Koskela
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:01:00
54060
747
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:19
199
3
163
155
4:35
275
4
152
67
5:00
300
5
143
70
5:37
337
6
158
181
6:36
396
7
159
71
7:05
425
8
154
54
7:52
472
9
153
58
9:05
545
10
117
99
9:47
587
11
157
50
10:02
602
12
129
87
10:29
629
13
121
177
11:25
685
14
119
70
11:54
714
15
125
56
12:14
734
2347
Elo
Jussi
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
15:03:00
54180
763
1
130
600
55
55
2
128
239
3:02
182
3
163
155
4:32
272
4
152
67
4:59
299
5
143
70
5:36
336
6
158
181
6:40
400
7
159
71
7:19
439
8
154
54
8:01
481
9
153
58
9:12
552
10
117
99
9:55
595
11
157
50
10:10
610
12
129
87
10:40
640
13
121
177
11:43
703
14
119
70
12:08
728
15
125
56
12:29
749
2294
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:34:00
52440
771
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:04
184
3
163
155
4:20
260
4
152
67
4:49
289
5
143
70
5:30
330
6
158
181
6:51
411
7
159
71
7:21
441
8
154
54
8:12
492
9
153
58
9:39
579
10
117
99
10:17
617
11
157
50
10:35
635
12
129
87
11:02
662
13
121
177
11:55
715
14
119
70
12:22
742
15
125
56
12:39
759
2308
Korhonen
Ilkka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:42:00
52920
783
1
130
600
59
59
2
128
239
3:20
200
3
163
155
4:39
279
4
152
67
5:05
305
5
143
70
5:43
343
6
158
181
6:52
412
7
159
71
7:23
443
8
154
54
8:05
485
9
153
58
9:20
560
10
117
99
10:26
626
11
157
50
10:42
642
12
129
87
11:08
668
13
121
177
12:05
725
14
119
70
12:33
753
15
125
56
12:52
772
2341
Vuorinen
Petteri
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:59:00
53940
783
1
130
600
57
57
2
128
239
3:35
215
3
163
155
5:07
307
4
152
67
5:34
334
5
143
70
6:13
373
6
158
181
7:17
437
7
159
71
7:48
468
8
154
54
8:33
513
9
153
58
9:49
589
10
117
99
10:30
630
11
157
50
10:44
644
12
129
87
11:11
671
13
121
177
12:06
726
14
119
70
12:32
752
15
125
56
12:51
771
2300
Valtonen
Jari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:02:00
54120
783
1
130
600
1:06
66
2
128
239
3:31
211
3
163
155
4:55
295
4
152
67
5:24
324
5
143
70
6:08
368
6
158
181
7:14
434
7
159
71
7:48
468
8
154
54
8:31
511
9
153
58
9:46
586
10
117
99
10:28
628
11
157
50
10:44
644
12
129
87
11:12
672
13
121
177
12:11
731
14
119
70
12:34
754
15
125
56
12:52
772
2279
Ahti
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:40:00
52800
784
1
130
600
1:07
67
2
128
239
3:20
200
3
163
155
4:43
283
4
152
67
5:11
311
5
143
70
5:49
349
6
158
181
6:53
413
7
159
71
7:26
446
8
154
54
8:19
499
9
153
58
9:39
579
10
117
99
10:24
624
11
157
50
10:42
642
12
129
87
11:14
674
13
121
177
12:07
727
14
119
70
12:34
754
15
125
56
12:50
770
2344
Itkonen
Arto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:51:00
53460
791
1
130
600
1:15
75
2
128
239
3:22
202
3
163
155
4:52
292
4
152
67
5:24
324
5
143
70
6:02
362
6
158
181
7:06
426
7
159
71
7:36
456
8
154
54
8:29
509
9
153
58
9:42
582
10
117
99
10:19
619
11
157
50
10:38
638
12
129
87
11:13
673
13
121
177
12:11
731
14
119
70
12:40
760
15
125
56
12:58
778
2293
Niinimäki
Risto
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:46:00
53160
794
1
130
600
55
55
2
128
239
3:27
207
3
163
155
4:47
287
4
152
67
5:15
315
5
143
70
6:00
360
6
158
181
7:05
425
7
159
71
7:38
458
8
154
54
8:28
508
9
153
58
9:47
587
10
117
99
10:30
630
11
157
50
10:48
648
12
129
87
11:20
680
13
121
177
12:18
738
14
119
70
12:43
763
15
125
56
13:02
782
2276
Vänttinen
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:50:00
53400
796
1
130
600
1:07
67
2
128
239
3:24
204
3
163
155
4:48
288
4
152
67
5:14
314
5
143
70
5:45
345
6
158
181
7:01
421
7
159
71
7:39
459
8
154
54
8:25
505
9
153
58
10:02
602
10
117
99
10:42
642
11
157
50
11:01
661
12
129
87
11:29
689
13
121
177
12:24
744
14
119
70
12:46
766
15
125
56
13:05
785
2295
Vuorinen
Hannu
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:38:00
52680
811
1
130
600
59
59
2
128
239
3:00
180
3
163
155
4:15
255
4
152
67
4:41
281
5
143
70
5:20
320
6
158
181
6:55
415
7
159
71
7:28
448
8
154
54
8:42
522
9
153
58
9:54
594
10
117
99
10:43
643
11
157
50
11:08
668
12
129
87
11:36
696
13
121
177
12:30
750
14
119
70
12:59
779
15
125
56
13:19
799
2338
Ritakallio
Timo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:57:00
53820
825
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
3:19
199
3
163
155
4:53
293
4
152
67
5:21
321
5
143
70
6:02
362
6
158
181
7:20
440
7
159
71
7:56
476
8
154
54
8:40
520
9
153
58
10:16
616
10
117
99
11:01
661
11
157
50
11:22
682
12
129
87
11:50
710
13
121
177
12:48
768
14
119
70
13:13
793
15
125
56
13:33
813
2333
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:21:00
51660
828
1
130
600
1:05
65
2
128
239
3:43
223
3
163
155
5:11
311
4
152
67
5:37
337
5
143
70
6:14
374
6
158
181
7:34
454
7
159
71
8:07
487
8
154
54
8:49
529
9
153
58
10:14
614
10
117
99
10:58
658
11
157
50
11:22
682
12
129
87
11:48
708
13
121
177
12:53
773
14
119
70
13:16
796
15
125
56
13:35
815
2332
Enroth
Ari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:55:00
53700
836
1
130
600
1:00
60
2
128
239
3:38
218
3
163
155
5:07
307
4
152
67
5:39
339
5
143
70
6:26
386
6
158
181
7:40
460
7
159
71
8:12
492
8
154
54
8:55
535
9
153
58
10:13
613
10
117
99
10:55
655
11
157
50
11:12
672
12
129
87
11:44
704
13
121
177
12:51
771
14
119
70
13:17
797
15
125
56
13:40
820
2328
Lähdesmäki
Veli-Matti
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
14:29:00
52140
839
1
130
600
56
56
2
128
239
3:19
199
3
163
155
4:37
277
4
152
67
5:06
306
5
143
70
5:48
348
6
158
181
6:56
416
7
159
71
7:29
449
8
154
54
8:20
500
9
153
58
9:45
585
10
117
99
11:02
662
11
157
50
11:26
686
12
129
87
11:55
715
13
121
177
12:57
777
14
119
70
13:24
804
15
125
56
13:46
826
2334
Hietanen
Ari
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
14:41:00
52860
840
1
130
600
1:02
62
2
128
239
3:24
204
3
163
155
4:47
287
4
152
67
5:21
321
5
143
70
6:10
370
6
158
181
7:19
439
7
159
71
7:57
477
8
154
54
8:40
520
9
153
58
10:04
604
10
117
99
10:52
652
11
157
50
11:13
673
12
129
87
11:46
706
13
121
177
12:56
776
14
119
70
13:28
808
15
125
56
13:49
829
2337
Järvinen
Petri
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:37:00
52620
840
1
130
600
1:15
75
2
128
239
3:45
225
3
163
155
5:08
308
4
152
67
5:37
337
5
143
70
6:21
381
6
158
181
7:28
448
7
159
71
8:00
480
8
154
54
8:57
537
9
153
58
10:21
621
10
117
99
11:14
674
11
157
50
11:32
692
12
129
87
12:01
721
13
121
177
13:02
782
14
119
70
13:25
805
15
125
56
13:46
826
2291
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:58:00
53880
841
1
130
600
59
59
2
128
239
3:40
220
3
163
155
5:09
309
4
152
67
5:41
341
5
143
70
6:24
384
6
158
181
7:33
453
7
159
71
8:10
490
8
154
54
8:52
532
9
153
58
10:11
611
10
117
99
11:06
666
11
157
50
11:26
686
12
129
87
11:56
716
13
121
177
12:59
779
14
119
70
13:23
803
15
125
56
13:46
826
2278
Sorri
Pertti
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
14:54:00
53640
842
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
3:32
212
3
163
155
4:53
293
4
152
67
5:27
327
5
143
70
6:08
368
6
158
181
7:17
437
7
159
71
7:54
474
8
154
54
9:00
540
9
153
58
10:23
623
10
117
99
11:10
670
11
157
50
11:28
688
12
129
87
11:57
717
13
121
177
12:58
778
14
119
70
13:23
803
15
125
56
13:46
826
2272
Löfroth
Tommy
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
14:48:00
53280
846
1
130
600
53
53
2
128
239
2:59
179
3
163
155
4:53
293
4
152
67
5:18
318
5
143
70
6:01
361
6
158
181
7:19
439
7
159
71
8:01
481
8
154
54
8:54
534
9
153
58
10:36
636
10
117
99
11:24
684
11
157
50
11:42
702
12
129
87
12:15
735
13
121
177
13:11
791
14
119
70
13:35
815
15
125
56
13:54
834
2297
Ijas
Markku
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
14:44:00
53040
858
1
130
600
1:34
94
2
128
239
4:05
245
3
163
155
5:25
325
4
152
67
5:57
357
5
143
70
6:41
401
6
158
181
7:56
476
7
159
71
8:29
509
8
154
54
9:24
564
9
153
58
10:44
644
10
117
99
11:35
695
11
157
50
11:47
707
12
129
87
12:18
738
13
121
177
13:19
799
14
119
70
13:42
822
15
125
56
14:05
845
2315
Laiho
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:53:00
53580
875
1
130
600
46
46
2
128
239
2:56
176
3
163
155
4:13
253
4
152
67
4:42
282
5
143
70
5:22
322
6
158
181
6:25
385
7
159
71
7:00
420
8
154
54
7:51
471
9
153
58
9:04
544
10
117
99
11:56
716
11
157
50
12:11
731
12
129
87
12:37
757
13
121
177
13:36
816
14
119
70
14:02
842
15
125
56
14:21
861
2327
Härkönen
Antti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
14:23:00
51780
880
1
130
600
1:12
72
2
128
239
3:57
237
3
163
155
5:25
325
4
152
67
5:57
357
5
143
70
6:37
397
6
158
181
7:58
478
7
159
71
8:34
514
8
154
54
9:25
565
9
153
58
10:49
649
10
117
99
11:32
692
11
157
50
11:51
711
12
129
87
12:26
746
13
121
177
13:36
816
14
119
70
14:06
846
15
125
56
14:27
867
2274
Lehto
Juha
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
14:22:00
51720
883
1
130
600
52
52
2
128
239
3:43
223
3
163
155
5:15
315
4
152
67
5:41
341
5
143
70
6:21
381
6
158
181
8:00
480
7
159
71
8:43
523
8
154
54
10:01
601
9
153
58
11:15
675
10
117
99
11:57
717
11
157
50
12:20
740
12
129
87
12:48
768
13
121
177
13:44
824
14
119
70
14:11
851
15
125
56
14:30
870
2324
Lindén
Tom
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:31:00
52260
884
1
130
600
1:15
75
2
128
239
3:44
224
3
163
155
5:21
321
4
152
67
5:50
350
5
143
70
6:25
385
6
158
181
7:55
475
7
159
71
8:37
517
8
154
54
9:24
564
9
153
58
10:48
648
10
117
99
11:37
697
11
157
50
12:02
722
12
129
87
12:36
756
13
121
177
13:38
818
14
119
70
14:09
849
15
125
56
14:29
869
2285
Martiskainen
Juho
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:26:00
51960
900
1
130
600
1:06
66
2
128
239
3:20
200
3
163
155
5:05
305
4
152
67
5:31
331
5
143
70
6:27
387
6
158
181
7:59
479
7
159
71
8:31
511
8
154
54
9:46
586
9
153
58
11:29
689
10
117
99
12:15
735
11
157
50
12:36
756
12
129
87
13:09
789
13
121
177
14:04
844
14
119
70
14:29
869
15
125
56
14:47
887
2289
Ala-Mäyry
Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:24:00
51840
912
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
3:41
221
3
163
155
5:35
335
4
152
67
6:05
365
5
143
70
6:47
407
6
158
181
8:00
480
7
159
71
8:39
519
8
154
54
9:25
565
9
153
58
11:28
688
10
117
99
12:14
734
11
157
50
12:34
754
12
129
87
13:13
793
13
121
177
14:17
857
14
119
70
14:41
881
15
125
56
15:01
901
2318
Hänninen
Jukka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:43:00
52980
924
1
130
600
1:20
80
2
128
239
3:58
238
3
163
155
5:27
327
4
152
67
5:58
358
5
143
70
6:35
395
6
158
181
7:43
463
7
159
71
8:22
502
8
154
54
10:29
629
9
153
58
11:46
706
10
117
99
12:38
758
11
157
50
12:52
772
12
129
87
13:21
801
13
121
177
14:22
862
14
119
70
14:45
885
15
125
56
15:06
906
2330
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
14:27:00
52020
945
1
130
600
1:11
71
2
128
239
3:48
228
3
163
155
5:17
317
4
152
67
5:45
345
5
143
70
6:30
390
6
158
181
7:47
467
7
159
71
8:21
501
8
154
54
9:13
553
9
153
58
11:17
677
10
117
99
12:18
738
11
157
50
13:02
782
12
129
87
13:39
819
13
121
177
14:40
880
14
119
70
15:13
913
15
125
56
15:31
931
2331
Liukkonen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:47:00
53220
947
1
130
600
1:05
65
2
128
239
4:20
260
3
163
155
5:44
344
4
152
67
6:13
373
5
143
70
6:58
418
6
158
181
8:57
537
7
159
71
9:35
575
8
154
54
10:40
640
9
153
58
12:02
722
10
117
99
12:52
772
11
157
50
13:09
789
12
129
87
13:42
822
13
121
177
14:45
885
14
119
70
15:11
911
15
125
56
15:32
932
2314
Reinikka
Kenneth
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:33:00
52380
948
1
130
600
1:05
65
2
128
239
3:36
216
3
163
155
5:48
348
4
152
67
6:22
382
5
143
70
7:02
422
6
158
181
8:18
498
7
159
71
8:54
534
8
154
54
10:02
602
9
153
58
11:41
701
10
117
99
12:36
756
11
157
50
12:56
776
12
129
87
13:34
814
13
121
177
14:39
879
14
119
70
15:10
910
15
125
56
15:33
933
2282
Peni
Hannu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:32:00
52320
959
1
130
600
1:03
63
2
128
239
3:44
224
3
163
155
5:28
328
4
152
67
6:01
361
5
143
70
6:56
416
6
158
181
8:18
498
7
159
71
9:01
541
8
154
54
10:07
607
9
153
58
11:41
701
10
117
99
12:31
751
11
157
50
13:02
782
12
129
87
13:36
816
13
121
177
14:46
886
14
119
70
15:23
923
15
125
56
15:45
945
2277
Laine
Kimmo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:28:00
52080
969
1
130
600
1:03
63
2
128
239
4:40
280
3
163
155
6:03
363
4
152
67
6:32
392
5
143
70
7:24
444
6
158
181
9:05
545
7
159
71
9:46
586
8
154
54
10:55
655
9
153
58
12:28
748
10
117
99
13:17
797
11
157
50
13:36
816
12
129
87
14:05
845
13
121
177
15:05
905
14
119
70
15:38
938
15
125
56
15:56
956
2273
Niiranen
Ari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:30:00
52200
983
1
130
600
1:02
62
2
128
239
3:26
206
3
163
155
4:51
291
4
152
67
5:21
321
5
143
70
6:03
363
6
158
181
7:23
443
7
159
71
7:59
479
8
154
54
9:11
551
9
153
58
12:01
721
10
117
99
13:17
797
11
157
50
13:46
826
12
129
87
14:27
867
13
121
177
15:26
926
14
119
70
15:56
956
15
125
56
16:13
973
2326
Rantapelkonen
Tuomo
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
14:35:00
52500
997
1
130
600
3:06
186
2
128
239
5:49
349
3
163
155
7:21
441
4
152
67
7:48
468
5
143
70
8:33
513
6
158
181
9:55
595
7
159
71
10:30
630
8
154
54
11:24
684
9
153
58
12:49
769
10
117
99
13:40
820
11
157
50
14:02
842
12
129
87
14:33
873
13
121
177
15:32
932
14
119
70
16:00
960
15
125
56
16:22
982
2287
Ojalainen
Kari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:20:00
51600
1157
1
130
600
5:27
327
2
128
239
7:36
456
3
163
155
9:51
591
4
152
67
10:17
617
5
143
70
10:53
653
6
158
181
11:56
716
7
159
71
12:29
749
8
154
54
13:29
809
9
153
58
15:53
953
10
117
99
16:33
993
11
157
50
16:55
1015
12
129
87
17:23
1043
13
121
177
18:19
1099
14
119
70
18:44
1124
15
125
56
19:02
1142
2339
Piispanen
Reima
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
14:39:00
52740
1183
1
130
600
6:30
390
2
128
239
9:09
549
3
163
155
10:46
646
4
152
67
11:16
676
5
143
70
11:51
711
6
158
181
13:12
792
7
159
71
13:48
828
8
154
54
14:31
871
9
153
58
15:53
953
10
117
99
16:47
1007
11
157
50
17:03
1023
12
129
87
17:36
1056
13
121
177
18:42
1122
14
119
70
19:05
1145
15
125
56
19:28
1168
2316
Koskivirta
Eero
EKSu
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1240
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
3:40
220
3
163
155
5:08
308
4
152
67
5:38
338
5
143
70
7:50
470
6
158
181
9:05
545
7
159
71
9:45
585
8
154
54
10:35
635
9
153
58
11:49
709
10
117
99
17:13
1033
11
157
50
17:30
1050
12
129
87
18:06
1086
13
121
177
19:20
1160
14
119
70
19:54
1194
15
125
56
20:21
1221
2286
Hakala
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
14:52:00
53520
1674
1
130
600
6:00
360
2
128
239
13:42
822
3
163
155
16:02
962
4
152
67
16:29
989
5
143
70
17:59
1079
6
158
181
19:27
1167
7
159
71
20:03
1203
8
154
54
21:55
1315
9
153
58
23:25
1405
10
117
99
24:40
1480
11
157
50
25:08
1508
12
129
87
25:46
1546
13
121
177
26:51
1611
14
119
70
27:24
1644
15
125
56
27:42
1662
2320
Byggningsbacka
Johan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
14:19:00
51540
1824
1
130
600
1:10
70
2
128
239
13:14
794
3
163
155
14:44
884
4
152
67
15:12
912
5
143
70
15:52
952
6
158
181
17:00
1020
7
159
71
17:31
1051
8
154
54
18:23
1103
9
153
58
19:52
1192
10
117
99
26:41
1601
11
157
50
27:19
1639
12
129
87
27:54
1674
13
121
177
29:11
1751
14
119
70
29:41
1781
15
125
56
30:05
1805
2284
Senttula
Asko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:16:00
51360
DNS
2335
Patana
Pekka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:45:00
53100
DNS
2312
Vahvelainen
Jari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:25:00
51900
DQ
1
130
600
1:35
95
2
128
239
4:49
289
3
163
155
6:58
418
4
152
67
7:34
454
5
143
70
8:25
505
6
158
181
10:16
616
7
159
71
10:58
658
8
154
54
12:18
738
10
117
99
13:38
818
11
157
50
14:08
848
12
129
87
15:06
906
13
121
177
16:35
995
14
119
70
17:06
1026
15
125
56
17:32
1052
2275
Nissinen
Matti
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:36:00
52560
DQ
1
130
600
1:01
61
2
128
239
7:05
425
3
163
155
8:43
523
4
152
67
9:09
549
5
143
70
9:45
585
6
158
181
10:53
653
7
159
71
11:36
696
8
154
54
14:31
871
9
153
58
16:01
961
11
157
50
16:39
999
12
129
87
17:11
1031
13
121
177
18:09
1089
14
119
70
18:39
1119
15
125
56
18:58
1138
2322
Mäkinen
Seppo
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DNS
2296
Virtanen
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
15:04:00
54240
DQ
1
130
600
1:07
67
2
128
239
3:23
203
3
163
155
4:51
291
4
152
67
5:16
316
5
143
70
6:03
363
8
154
54
7:31
451
2280
Koivisto
Ari-Pekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:00:00
54000
DNS
2329
Hietaoja
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:17:00
51420
DNS
2283
Ikäheimo
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:18:00
51480
DNS
H55B
2,1
2375
Liikkanen
Reima
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:52:00
49920
814
1
130
600
1:08
68
2
128
239
3:25
205
3
163
155
4:38
278
4
152
67
5:03
303
5
143
70
5:44
344
6
158
181
7:12
432
7
159
71
8:03
483
8
154
54
8:48
528
9
153
58
10:18
618
10
117
99
10:57
657
11
157
50
11:10
670
12
129
87
11:40
700
13
121
177
12:38
758
14
119
70
13:02
782
15
125
56
13:19
799
2382
Ahola
Arvo
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:32:00
48720
825
1
130
600
57
57
2
128
239
3:27
207
3
163
155
4:43
283
4
152
67
5:07
307
5
143
70
5:46
346
6
158
181
7:07
427
7
159
71
7:36
456
8
154
54
8:14
494
9
153
58
9:42
582
10
117
99
10:49
649
11
157
50
11:07
667
12
129
87
11:37
697
13
121
177
12:38
758
14
119
70
13:07
787
15
125
56
13:30
810
2379
Granholm
Tommi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:08:00
50880
866
1
130
600
59
59
2
128
239
3:40
220
3
163
155
5:01
301
4
152
67
5:32
332
5
143
70
6:13
373
6
158
181
7:29
449
7
159
71
8:14
494
8
154
54
9:22
562
9
153
58
10:49
649
10
117
99
11:32
692
11
157
50
11:46
706
12
129
87
12:19
739
13
121
177
13:20
800
14
119
70
13:51
831
15
125
56
14:12
852
2368
Halla-Aho
Timo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
13:58:00
50280
889
1
130
600
1:06
66
2
128
239
3:39
219
3
163
155
5:05
305
4
152
67
5:36
336
5
143
70
6:18
378
6
158
181
7:35
455
7
159
71
8:13
493
8
154
54
9:22
562
9
153
58
10:48
648
10
117
99
11:38
698
11
157
50
11:58
718
12
129
87
12:31
751
13
121
177
13:38
818
14
119
70
14:07
847
15
125
56
14:31
871
2377
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:06:00
50760
908
1
130
600
1:05
65
2
128
239
3:47
227
3
163
155
5:31
331
4
152
67
6:01
361
5
143
70
6:47
407
6
158
181
8:00
480
7
159
71
8:33
513
8
154
54
9:57
597
9
153
58
11:22
682
10
117
99
12:07
727
11
157
50
12:24
744
12
129
87
12:57
777
13
121
177
14:03
843
14
119
70
14:30
870
15
125
56
14:53
893
2404
Julkunen
Pasi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:57:00
50220
925
1
130
600
1:06
66
2
128
239
4:00
240
3
163
155
5:42
342
4
152
67
6:10
370
5
143
70
6:44
404
6
158
181
8:08
488
7
159
71
8:46
526
8
154
54
9:49
589
9
153
58
11:10
670
10
117
99
11:57
717
11
157
50
12:15
735
12
129
87
12:48
768
13
121
177
14:04
844
14
119
70
14:49
889
15
125
56
15:12
912
2365
Vuori
Rauno
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:48:00
49680
933
1
130
600
1:19
79
2
128
239
3:46
226
3
163
155
5:13
313
4
152
67
5:43
343
5
143
70
6:18
378
6
158
181
7:37
457
7
159
71
8:19
499
8
154
54
9:42
582
9
153
58
11:11
671
10
117
99
12:05
725
11
157
50
12:36
756
12
129
87
13:11
791
13
121
177
14:17
857
14
119
70
14:56
896
15
125
56
15:19
919
2356
Heittola
Juhani
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:02:00
50520
935
1
130
600
2:25
145
2
128
239
4:50
290
3
163
155
6:16
376
4
152
67
6:44
404
5
143
70
7:21
441
6
158
181
8:40
520
7
159
71
9:12
552
8
154
54
10:06
606
9
153
58
11:44
704
10
117
99
12:29
749
11
157
50
13:06
786
12
129
87
13:34
814
13
121
177
14:34
874
14
119
70
15:04
904
15
125
56
15:23
923
2406
Ojapalo
Ilkka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:01:00
50460
936
1
130
600
1:04
64
2
128
239
3:48
228
3
163
155
5:47
347
4
152
67
6:19
379
5
143
70
7:13
433
6
158
181
8:45
525
7
159
71
9:21
561
8
154
54
10:19
619
9
153
58
11:54
714
10
117
99
12:36
756
11
157
50
12:53
773
12
129
87
13:25
805
13
121
177
14:30
870
14
119
70
14:57
897
15
125
56
15:21
921
2407
Lahti
Juha
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:37:00
49020
946
1
130
600
1:04
64
2
128
239
4:13
253
3
163
155
5:41
341
4
152
67
6:10
370
5
143
70
6:52
412
6
158
181
8:10
490
7
159
71
9:05
545
8
154
54
10:27
627
9
153
58
11:48
708
10
117
99
13:02
782
11
157
50
13:14
794
12
129
87
13:45
825
13
121
177
14:52
892
14
119
70
15:15
915
15
125
56
15:34
934
2373
Saarela
Esa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:04:00
50640
960
1
130
600
1:10
70
2
128
239
3:49
229
3
163
155
5:23
323
4
152
67
5:53
353
5
143
70
6:33
393
6
158
181
7:45
465
7
159
71
8:19
499
8
154
54
9:29
569
9
153
58
11:37
697
10
117
99
13:05
785
11
157
50
13:22
802
12
129
87
13:54
834
13
121
177
14:59
899
14
119
70
15:26
926
15
125
56
15:46
946
2371
Honkimaa
Ari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:50:00
49800
981
1
130
600
1:01
61
2
128
239
3:57
237
3
163
155
5:40
340
4
152
67
6:13
373
5
143
70
7:08
428
6
158
181
8:27
507
7
159
71
9:06
546
8
154
54
10:23
623
9
153
58
11:59
719
10
117
99
12:49
769
11
157
50
13:14
794
12
129
87
13:49
829
13
121
177
15:03
903
14
119
70
15:43
943
15
125
56
16:07
967
2353
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
14:00:00
50400
991
1
130
600
2:00
120
2
128
239
4:22
262
3
163
155
6:04
364
4
152
67
6:32
392
5
143
70
7:12
432
6
158
181
8:26
506
7
159
71
8:58
538
8
154
54
9:57
597
9
153
58
12:48
768
10
117
99
13:28
808
11
157
50
13:46
826
12
129
87
14:18
858
13
121
177
15:22
922
14
119
70
15:49
949
15
125
56
16:13
973
2360
Kivipelto
Kalevi
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
13:44:00
49440
1008
1
130
600
1:04
64
2
128
239
3:35
215
3
163
155
4:55
295
4
152
67
5:30
330
5
143
70
6:03
363
6
158
181
7:23
443
7
159
71
8:05
485
8
154
54
9:24
564
9
153
58
13:00
780
10
117
99
13:46
826
11
157
50
14:15
855
12
129
87
14:50
890
13
121
177
15:52
952
14
119
70
16:17
977
15
125
56
16:36
996
2370
Ahlroth
Timo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
13:56:00
50160
1015
1
130
600
1:19
79
2
128
239
5:47
347
3
163
155
7:18
438
4
152
67
7:50
470
5
143
70
8:31
511
6
158
181
9:49
589
7
159
71
10:26
626
8
154
54
11:19
679
9
153
58
12:50
770
10
117
99
13:45
825
11
157
50
14:03
843
12
129
87
14:36
876
13
121
177
15:47
947
14
119
70
16:16
976
15
125
56
16:37
997
2394
Pajunen
Jukka
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:45:00
49500
1023
1
130
600
1:08
68
2
128
239
4:20
260
3
163
155
6:11
371
4
152
67
6:41
401
5
143
70
7:23
443
6
158
181
9:54
594
7
159
71
10:34
634
8
154
54
11:37
697
9
153
58
13:18
798
10
117
99
14:07
847
11
157
50
14:25
865
12
129
87
15:00
900
13
121
177
16:07
967
14
119
70
16:31
991
15
125
56
16:50
1010
2403
Hakola
Martti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
13:59:00
50340
1033
1
130
600
1:05
65
2
128
239
4:38
278
3
163
155
6:10
370
4
152
67
6:43
403
5
143
70
7:21
441
6
158
181
8:39
519
7
159
71
9:22
562
8
154
54
10:19
619
9
153
58
12:06
726
10
117
99
13:04
784
11
157
50
14:15
855
12
129
87
14:45
885
13
121
177
16:05
965
14
119
70
16:40
1000
15
125
56
16:59
1019
2389
Rantala
Jari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:49:00
49740
1034
1
130
600
58
58
2
128
239
4:01
241
3
163
155
5:36
336
4
152
67
6:11
371
5
143
70
7:19
439
6
158
181
9:01
541
7
159
71
10:10
610
8
154
54
11:15
675
9
153
58
13:01
781
10
117
99
13:47
827
11
157
50
14:12
852
12
129
87
14:45
885
13
121
177
15:58
958
14
119
70
16:34
994
15
125
56
16:58
1018
2400
Ahokoivu
Hemmo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1042
1
130
600
1:02
62
2
128
239
4:56
296
3
163
155
6:23
383
4
152
67
7:01
421
5
143
70
7:40
460
6
158
181
9:05
545
7
159
71
9:42
582
8
154
54
10:53
653
9
153
58
12:20
740
10
117
99
14:07
847
11
157
50
14:27
867
12
129
87
15:16
916
13
121
177
16:23
983
14
119
70
16:50
1010
15
125
56
17:10
1030
2372
Jokinen
Arto
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:42:00
49320
1043
1
130
600
1:05
65
2
128
239
4:27
267
3
163
155
6:08
368
4
152
67
6:36
396
5
143
70
7:29
449
6
158
181
8:53
533
7
159
71
9:45
585
8
154
54
11:02
662
9
153
58
12:57
777
10
117
99
13:50
830
11
157
50
14:14
854
12
129
87
14:57
897
13
121
177
16:10
970
14
119
70
16:50
1010
15
125
56
17:11
1031
2405
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:55:00
50100
1053
1
130
600
1:05
65
2
128
239
4:16
256
3
163
155
5:48
348
4
152
67
6:21
381
5
143
70
7:11
431
6
158
181
9:49
589
7
159
71
10:41
641
8
154
54
11:48
708
9
153
58
13:14
794
10
117
99
14:02
842
11
157
50
14:20
860
12
129
87
14:53
893
13
121
177
16:13
973
14
119
70
16:56
1016
15
125
56
17:18
1038
2391
Lammi
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:53:00
49980
1057
1
130
600
1:16
76
2
128
239
4:41
281
3
163
155
6:35
395
4
152
67
7:09
429
5
143
70
7:52
472
6
158
181
9:17
557
7
159
71
9:56
596
8
154
54
11:25
685
9
153
58
12:54
774
10
117
99
13:56
836
11
157
50
14:15
855
12
129
87
14:54
894
13
121
177
16:20
980
14
119
70
16:52
1012
15
125
56
17:20
1040
2398
Koistinen
Kari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:51:00
49860
1066
1
130
600
1:11
71
2
128
239
4:15
255
3
163
155
5:51
351
4
152
67
6:25
385
5
143
70
7:03
423
6
158
181
9:14
554
7
159
71
10:00
600
8
154
54
11:27
687
9
153
58
13:11
791
10
117
99
14:14
854
11
157
50
14:44
884
12
129
87
15:24
924
13
121
177
16:35
995
14
119
70
17:08
1028
15
125
56
17:32
1052
2355
Meriheinä
Ulf
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:54:00
50040
1069
1
130
600
1:19
79
2
128
239
6:12
372
3
163
155
8:06
486
4
152
67
8:37
517
5
143
70
9:14
554
6
158
181
10:26
626
7
159
71
11:01
661
8
154
54
11:52
712
9
153
58
13:28
808
10
117
99
14:31
871
11
157
50
14:50
890
12
129
87
15:28
928
13
121
177
16:38
998
14
119
70
17:09
1029
15
125
56
17:33
1053
2359
Piltt
Mauri
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
1129
1
130
600
1:27
87
2
128
239
4:47
287
3
163
155
6:35
395
4
152
67
7:15
435
5
143
70
8:35
515
6
158
181
10:10
610
7
159
71
10:51
651
8
154
54
12:12
732
9
153
58
14:07
847
10
117
99
15:11
911
11
157
50
15:43
943
12
129
87
16:23
983
13
121
177
17:36
1056
14
119
70
18:11
1091
15
125
56
18:35
1115
2395
Huttunen
Kalle
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:07:00
50820
1142
1
130
600
1:24
84
2
128
239
4:41
281
3
163
155
6:27
387
4
152
67
6:55
415
5
143
70
8:06
486
6
158
181
9:23
563
7
159
71
10:17
617
8
154
54
13:03
783
9
153
58
14:28
868
10
117
99
15:52
952
11
157
50
16:23
983
12
129
87
16:56
1016
13
121
177
17:57
1077
14
119
70
18:24
1104
15
125
56
18:48
1128
2393
Linna
Ari
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:43:00
49380
1221
1
130
600
1:13
73
2
128
239
5:47
347
3
163
155
7:47
467
4
152
67
8:21
501
5
143
70
9:03
543
6
158
181
11:16
676
7
159
71
11:51
711
8
154
54
12:56
776
9
153
58
14:23
863
10
117
99
17:03
1023
11
157
50
17:34
1054
12
129
87
18:11
1091
13
121
177
19:16
1156
14
119
70
19:44
1184
15
125
56
20:07
1207
2367
Glad
Timo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:38:00
49080
1304
1
130
600
1:47
107
2
128
239
4:51
291
3
163
155
9:57
597
4
152
67
10:33
633
5
143
70
11:24
684
6
158
181
13:01
781
7
159
71
13:49
829
8
154
54
15:04
904
9
153
58
17:16
1036
10
117
99
18:13
1093
11
157
50
18:33
1113
12
129
87
19:13
1153
13
121
177
20:29
1229
14
119
70
21:04
1264
15
125
56
21:30
1290
2363
Pajunen
Kari
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:34:00
48840
1395
1
130
600
2:07
127
2
128
239
6:23
383
3
163
155
8:56
536
4
152
67
9:42
582
5
143
70
10:45
645
6
158
181
12:51
771
7
159
71
13:35
815
8
154
54
15:01
901
9
153
58
16:55
1015
10
117
99
19:02
1142
11
157
50
19:28
1168
12
129
87
20:16
1216
13
121
177
21:47
1307
14
119
70
22:31
1351
15
125
56
22:57
1377
2399
Ahonen
Timo
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
1405
1
130
600
3:07
187
2
128
239
5:51
351
3
163
155
7:48
468
4
152
67
8:17
497
5
143
70
9:12
552
6
158
181
10:49
649
7
159
71
11:33
693
8
154
54
15:14
914
9
153
58
17:00
1020
10
117
99
20:09
1209
11
157
50
20:28
1228
12
129
87
21:03
1263
13
121
177
22:11
1331
14
119
70
22:47
1367
15
125
56
23:10
1390
2364
Airaksinen
Petri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1414
1
130
600
1:43
103
2
128
239
5:09
309
3
163
155
7:05
425
4
152
67
7:38
458
5
143
70
9:23
563
6
158
181
15:07
907
7
159
71
15:54
954
8
154
54
16:59
1019
9
153
58
18:41
1121
10
117
99
19:42
1182
11
157
50
20:05
1205
12
129
87
20:44
1244
13
121
177
22:07
1327
14
119
70
22:54
1374
15
125
56
23:19
1399
2412
Heikkilä
Ari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DNS
2387
Fogelholm
Mikael
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:35:00
48900
DNS
2358
Juura
Esa
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
DQ
2
128
239
4:36
276
3
163
155
6:17
377
4
152
67
6:53
413
5
143
70
7:44
464
6
158
181
9:11
551
7
159
71
9:49
589
8
154
54
10:51
651
9
153
58
12:21
741
10
117
99
13:08
788
11
157
50
13:29
809
12
129
87
14:03
843
13
121
177
15:12
912
14
119
70
15:39
939
15
125
56
16:01
961
2401
Peltonen
Heikki
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
2392
Hyppänen
Timo
EKSu
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
FIN
13:39:00
49140
DQ
1
130
600
53
53
2
128
239
2:57
177
3
163
155
4:08
248
4
152
67
4:41
281
5
143
70
5:15
315
6
158
181
6:34
394
7
159
71
7:07
427
8
154
54
7:47
467
10
117
99
8:48
528
11
157
50
9:05
545
12
129
87
9:31
571
13
121
177
10:26
626
14
119
70
10:58
658
15
125
56
11:17
677
2408
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:05:00
50700
DQ
1
130
600
55
55
2
128
239
3:16
196
3
163
155
4:49
289
4
152
67
5:16
316
5
143
70
5:51
351
6
158
181
7:36
456
7
159
71
8:14
494
8
154
54
11:11
671
9
153
58
12:20
740
10
117
99
13:03
783
11
157
50
13:20
800
12
129
87
13:50
830
13
121
177
14:52
892
15
125
56
15:33
933
2411
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
DQ
1
130
600
1:01
61
2
128
239
3:38
218
3
163
155
5:10
310
4
152
67
5:41
341
5
143
70
6:19
379
6
158
181
7:33
453
7
159
71
8:08
488
8
154
54
9:04
544
9
153
58
10:27
627
10
117
99
11:19
679
12
129
87
12:22
742
13
121
177
13:26
806
14
119
70
14:01
841
15
125
56
14:21
861
2362
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
H60B
1,7
2433
Björklund
Håkan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:08:00
54480
646
1
104
538
1:25
85
2
134
51
1:49
109
3
100
323
4:18
258
4
149
88
4:50
290
5
115
78
5:42
342
6
146
73
7:01
421
7
160
42
7:59
479
8
157
64
8:24
504
9
129
87
8:55
535
10
127
154
9:54
594
11
119
40
10:16
616
12
125
56
10:34
634
2451
Jyväsjärvi
Tapio
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
15:34:00
56040
661
1
104
538
1:07
67
2
134
51
1:33
93
3
100
323
4:32
272
4
149
88
5:03
303
5
115
78
6:12
372
6
146
73
7:10
430
7
160
42
8:07
487
8
157
64
8:31
511
9
129
87
9:02
542
10
127
154
10:05
605
11
119
40
10:27
627
12
125
56
10:47
647
2478
Kurittu
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:27:00
55620
669
1
104
538
1:15
75
2
134
51
1:40
100
3
100
323
4:27
267
4
149
88
5:05
305
5
115
78
6:00
360
6
146
73
7:08
428
7
160
42
8:02
482
8
157
64
8:30
510
9
129
87
9:03
543
10
127
154
10:05
605
11
119
40
10:31
631
12
125
56
10:55
655
2455
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:21:00
55260
673
1
104
538
1:21
81
2
134
51
1:47
107
3
100
323
4:28
268
4
149
88
5:03
303
5
115
78
5:56
356
6
146
73
7:09
429
7
160
42
8:11
491
8
157
64
8:39
519
9
129
87
9:16
556
10
127
154
10:13
613
11
119
40
10:39
639
12
125
56
10:59
659
2457
Vainio
Jarmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:29:00
55740
702
1
104
538
1:52
112
2
134
51
2:21
141
3
100
323
5:00
300
4
149
88
5:34
334
5
115
78
6:30
390
6
146
73
7:48
468
7
160
42
8:42
522
8
157
64
9:07
547
9
129
87
9:40
580
10
127
154
10:45
645
11
119
40
11:06
666
12
125
56
11:27
687
2444
Sipponen
Markku
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:28:00
55680
709
1
104
538
1:19
79
2
134
51
1:49
109
3
100
323
4:42
282
4
149
88
5:22
322
5
115
78
6:08
368
6
146
73
7:26
446
7
160
42
8:34
514
8
157
64
9:01
541
9
129
87
9:40
580
10
127
154
10:46
646
11
119
40
11:12
672
12
125
56
11:35
695
2470
Rautanen
Pauli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
15:31:00
55860
713
1
104
538
1:18
78
2
134
51
1:46
106
3
100
323
4:28
268
4
149
88
5:02
302
5
115
78
5:58
358
6
146
73
7:04
424
7
160
42
8:35
515
8
157
64
9:14
554
9
129
87
9:52
592
10
127
154
11:01
661
11
119
40
11:23
683
12
125
56
11:41
701
2463
Hattar
Allan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:15:00
54900
726
1
104
538
1:17
77
2
134
51
2:01
121
3
100
323
4:32
272
4
149
88
5:09
309
5
115
78
7:02
422
6
146
73
8:22
502
7
160
42
9:24
564
8
157
64
9:44
584
9
129
87
10:14
614
10
127
154
11:07
667
11
119
40
11:31
691
12
125
56
11:51
711
2477
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
15:23:00
55380
732
1
104
538
1:18
78
2
134
51
1:47
107
3
100
323
4:38
278
4
149
88
5:13
313
5
115
78
6:32
392
6
146
73
8:07
487
7
160
42
9:09
549
8
157
64
9:34
574
9
129
87
10:11
611
10
127
154
11:14
674
11
119
40
11:36
696
12
125
56
11:58
718
2428
Mikkolainen
Matti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:22:00
55320
745
1
104
538
1:28
88
2
134
51
1:57
117
3
100
323
5:05
305
4
149
88
5:40
340
5
115
78
6:49
409
6
146
73
8:17
497
7
160
42
9:16
556
8
157
64
9:46
586
9
129
87
10:20
620
10
127
154
11:29
689
11
119
40
11:52
712
12
125
56
12:10
730
2421
Pihlajamaa
Martti
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
15:26:00
55560
787
1
104
538
1:38
98
2
134
51
2:11
131
3
100
323
5:20
320
4
149
88
6:02
362
5
115
78
7:24
444
6
146
73
8:31
511
7
160
42
9:48
588
8
157
64
10:22
622
9
129
87
11:09
669
10
127
154
12:09
729
11
119
40
12:33
753
12
125
56
12:54
774
2432
Leinonen
Markku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:10:00
54600
796
1
104
538
1:27
87
2
134
51
2:01
121
3
100
323
5:13
313
4
149
88
5:52
352
5
115
78
7:01
421
6
146
73
8:32
512
7
160
42
9:32
572
8
157
64
10:18
618
9
129
87
11:00
660
10
127
154
12:09
729
11
119
40
12:37
757
12
125
56
13:01
781
2436
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:16:00
54960
816
1
104
538
1:33
93
2
134
51
2:08
128
3
100
323
5:34
334
4
149
88
6:11
371
5
115
78
7:28
448
6
146
73
8:46
526
7
160
42
9:51
591
8
157
64
10:26
626
9
129
87
11:02
662
10
127
154
12:18
738
11
119
40
12:52
772
12
125
56
13:20
800
2476
Laakso
Antero
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
15:33:00
55980
864
1
104
538
1:01
61
2
134
51
1:24
84
3
100
323
3:55
235
4
149
88
4:29
269
5
115
78
5:19
319
6
146
73
6:58
418
7
160
42
11:34
694
8
157
64
12:05
725
9
129
87
12:32
752
10
127
154
13:28
808
11
119
40
13:50
830
12
125
56
14:11
851
2466
Paikkala
Jarmo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:09:00
54540
864
1
104
538
1:34
94
2
134
51
2:05
125
3
100
323
6:03
363
4
149
88
6:43
403
5
115
78
7:59
479
6
146
73
9:38
578
7
160
42
10:46
646
8
157
64
11:14
674
9
129
87
11:56
716
10
127
154
13:13
793
11
119
40
13:40
820
12
125
56
14:06
846
2438
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
15:18:00
55080
867
1
104
538
1:24
84
2
134
51
2:00
120
3
100
323
5:06
306
4
149
88
6:14
374
5
115
78
7:43
463
6
146
73
9:41
581
7
160
42
11:13
673
8
157
64
11:43
703
9
129
87
12:17
737
10
127
154
13:20
800
11
119
40
13:47
827
12
125
56
14:11
851
2469
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
15:07:00
54420
925
1
104
538
2:30
150
2
134
51
2:57
177
3
100
323
6:24
384
4
149
88
7:22
442
5
115
78
8:42
522
6
146
73
10:16
616
7
160
42
11:19
679
8
157
64
12:05
725
9
129
87
12:57
777
10
127
154
14:15
855
11
119
40
14:47
887
12
125
56
15:11
911
2465
Humalamäki
Hannu
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
15:05:00
54300
934
1
104
538
1:38
98
2
134
51
2:13
133
3
100
323
5:54
354
4
149
88
6:38
398
5
115
78
7:45
465
6
146
73
9:40
580
7
160
42
11:32
692
8
157
64
12:01
721
9
129
87
12:45
765
10
127
154
14:09
849
11
119
40
14:42
882
12
125
56
15:12
912
2424
Pokela
Erkki
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
15:02:00
54120
935
1
104
538
1:23
83
2
134
51
1:56
116
3
100
323
4:38
278
4
149
88
5:31
331
5
115
78
6:41
401
6
146
73
10:14
614
7
160
42
11:15
675
8
157
64
13:07
787
9
129
87
13:39
819
10
127
154
14:39
879
11
119
40
15:02
902
12
125
56
15:22
922
2437
Karhunen
Juha
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:14:00
54840
961
1
104
538
1:21
81
2
134
51
2:01
121
3
100
323
7:12
432
4
149
88
7:41
461
5
115
78
8:32
512
6
146
73
10:04
604
7
160
42
13:05
785
8
157
64
13:30
810
9
129
87
14:01
841
10
127
154
15:07
907
11
119
40
15:29
929
12
125
56
15:49
949
2464
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:13:00
54780
985
1
104
538
1:17
77
2
134
51
1:46
106
3
100
323
4:45
285
4
149
88
5:23
323
5
115
78
11:09
669
6
146
73
12:05
725
7
160
42
13:07
787
8
157
64
13:31
811
9
129
87
14:05
845
10
127
154
15:19
919
11
119
40
15:49
949
12
125
56
16:13
973
2423
Nurminen
Ari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1040
1
104
538
1:38
98
2
134
51
2:09
129
3
100
323
8:38
518
4
149
88
9:20
560
5
115
78
11:09
669
6
146
73
12:44
764
7
160
42
13:56
836
8
157
64
14:28
868
9
129
87
15:13
913
10
127
154
16:17
977
11
119
40
16:44
1004
12
125
56
17:08
1028
2431
Kujanpää
Heikki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
15:04:00
54240
1699
1
104
538
1:39
99
2
134
51
2:14
134
3
100
323
8:55
535
4
149
88
14:13
853
5
115
78
15:49
949
6
146
73
22:13
1333
7
160
42
24:13
1453
8
157
64
24:53
1493
9
129
87
25:36
1536
10
127
154
26:59
1619
11
119
40
27:26
1646
12
125
56
28:00
1680
2442
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
15:24:00
55440
DNS
2440
Salminen
Esko
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
15:30:00
55800
DNS
2480
Forsström
Ove
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
15:19:00
55140
DNS
2461
Tuomaala
Juhani
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
DQ
1
104
538
1:46
106
2
134
51
2:11
131
3
100
323
5:14
314
4
149
88
5:45
345
5
115
78
6:49
409
6
146
73
8:07
487
9
129
87
12:29
749
11
119
40
14:14
854
12
125
56
14:35
875
2454
Urpalainen
Jukka
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
15:11:00
54660
DNS
2467
Aarnio
Seppo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
15:17:00
55020
DQ
1
104
538
1:38
98
2
134
51
2:12
132
3
100
323
5:01
301
4
149
88
5:33
333
5
115
78
6:30
390
9
129
87
7:36
456
10
127
154
8:47
527
11
119
40
9:14
554
12
125
56
9:36
576
2443
Timonen
Pertti
RAPSU
RAPSU
FIN
15:32:00
55920
DNS
2439
Suorsa
Matti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
DNS
2458
Keskinarkaus
Jouni
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:25:00
55500
DQ
1
104
538
3:33
213
2
134
51
4:01
241
3
100
323
7:02
422
4
149
88
7:42
462
5
115
78
8:37
517
6
146
73
10:02
602
7
160
42
11:03
663
8
157
64
11:30
690
9
129
87
12:07
727
10
127
154
13:15
795
11
119
40
13:39
819
12
125
56
14:03
843
2462
Nylund
Henrik
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:03:00
54180
DQ
1
104
538
1:27
87
2
134
51
1:55
115
3
100
323
4:52
292
4
149
88
5:29
329
5
115
78
6:35
395
6
146
73
8:51
531
8
157
64
11:42
702
9
129
87
12:20
740
10
127
154
13:25
805
11
119
40
13:50
830
12
125
56
14:16
856
2422
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:12:00
54720
DQ
1
104
538
3:10
190
2
134
51
3:30
210
3
100
323
5:51
351
4
149
88
6:24
384
9
129
87
10:24
624
10
127
154
11:24
684
11
119
40
11:49
709
12
125
56
12:14
734
2429
Huikkola
Markku
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:00:00
54000
DNS
H65B
1,7
2552
Pusa
Raimo
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
14:48:00
53280
648
1
104
538
1:10
70
2
134
51
1:35
95
3
100
323
4:33
273
4
149
88
5:06
306
5
115
78
5:46
346
6
146
73
6:52
412
7
160
42
7:49
469
8
157
64
8:15
495
9
129
87
8:48
528
10
127
154
9:46
586
11
119
40
10:14
614
12
125
56
10:36
636
2555
Koistinen
Leo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
14:32:00
52320
665
1
104
538
1:19
79
2
134
51
1:49
109
3
100
323
4:36
276
4
149
88
5:12
312
5
115
78
6:00
360
6
146
73
7:09
429
7
160
42
8:10
490
8
157
64
8:34
514
9
129
87
9:05
545
10
127
154
10:07
607
11
119
40
10:31
631
12
125
56
10:52
652
2536
Lehtinen
Teuvo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
690
1
104
538
1:14
74
2
134
51
1:45
105
3
100
323
4:22
262
4
149
88
4:56
296
5
115
78
5:41
341
6
146
73
7:26
446
7
160
42
8:34
514
8
157
64
8:59
539
9
129
87
9:34
574
10
127
154
10:31
631
11
119
40
10:59
659
12
125
56
11:17
677
2490
Lakkala
Ossi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:53:00
53580
691
1
104
538
1:21
81
2
134
51
1:48
108
3
100
323
4:52
292
4
149
88
5:36
336
5
115
78
6:22
382
6
146
73
7:27
447
7
160
42
8:24
504
8
157
64
8:51
531
9
129
87
9:25
565
10
127
154
10:28
628
11
119
40
10:54
654
12
125
56
11:17
677
2499
Kurikka
Pekka
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
14:25:00
51900
726
1
104
538
1:24
84
2
134
51
1:52
112
3
100
323
4:47
287
4
149
88
5:23
323
5
115
78
6:12
372
6
146
73
7:38
458
7
160
42
8:40
520
8
157
64
9:14
554
9
129
87
9:48
588
10
127
154
10:54
654
11
119
40
11:27
687
12
125
56
11:50
710
2549
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:42:00
52920
730
1
104
538
1:30
90
2
134
51
1:57
117
3
100
323
4:56
296
4
149
88
5:36
336
5
115
78
6:33
393
6
146
73
7:50
470
7
160
42
8:44
524
8
157
64
9:18
558
9
129
87
9:54
594
10
127
154
11:07
667
11
119
40
11:34
694
12
125
56
11:57
717
2524
Backman
Sven-Olof
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:40:00
52800
735
1
104
538
1:25
85
2
134
51
1:58
118
3
100
323
5:13
313
4
149
88
5:52
352
5
115
78
6:47
407
6
146
73
8:06
486
7
160
42
9:04
544
8
157
64
9:30
570
9
129
87
10:03
603
10
127
154
11:11
671
11
119
40
11:35
695
12
125
56
11:59
719
2528
Salo
Hannu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:38:00
52680
736
1
104
538
1:16
76
2
134
51
1:45
105
3
100
323
5:03
303
4
149
88
5:43
343
5
115
78
6:33
393
6
146
73
8:01
481
7
160
42
9:01
541
8
157
64
9:26
566
9
129
87
10:00
600
10
127
154
11:15
675
11
119
40
11:38
698
12
125
56
12:00
720
2517
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
14:35:00
52500
739
1
104
538
1:23
83
2
134
51
1:54
114
3
100
323
4:50
290
4
149
88
5:31
331
5
115
78
6:26
386
6
146
73
7:43
463
7
160
42
8:51
531
8
157
64
9:19
559
9
129
87
9:56
596
10
127
154
11:09
669
11
119
40
11:35
695
12
125
56
12:03
723
2515
Halkosaari
Severi
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:47:00
53220
749
1
104
538
1:41
101
2
134
51
2:10
130
3
100
323
5:18
318
4
149
88
5:56
356
5
115
78
6:48
408
6
146
73
8:08
488
7
160
42
9:12
552
8
157
64
9:42
582
9
129
87
10:16
616
10
127
154
11:24
684
11
119
40
11:50
710
12
125
56
12:12
732
2504
Niemelä
Pentti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:45:00
53100
759
1
104
538
1:26
86
2
134
51
1:53
113
3
100
323
4:37
277
4
149
88
5:12
312
5
115
78
6:08
368
6
146
73
7:46
466
7
160
42
8:59
539
8
157
64
9:28
568
9
129
87
10:32
632
10
127
154
11:37
697
11
119
40
12:03
723
12
125
56
12:24
744
2530
Rauma
Håkan
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
14:12:00
51120
777
1
104
538
1:14
74
2
134
51
1:42
102
3
100
323
4:22
262
4
149
88
4:56
296
5
115
78
5:46
346
6
146
73
9:08
548
7
160
42
10:00
600
8
157
64
10:25
625
9
129
87
11:02
662
10
127
154
12:01
721
11
119
40
12:25
745
12
125
56
12:44
764
2541
Siuko
Hannu
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
14:30:00
52200
780
1
104
538
1:23
83
2
134
51
1:48
108
3
100
323
4:40
280
4
149
88
5:14
314
5
115
78
6:53
413
6
146
73
8:09
489
8
157
64
9:49
589
9
129
87
10:24
624
10
127
154
11:53
713
11
119
40
12:20
740
12
125
56
12:44
764
2538
Holappa
Paavo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
14:46:00
53160
794
1
104
538
1:18
78
2
134
51
1:49
109
3
100
323
4:55
295
4
149
88
7:08
428
5
115
78
7:52
472
6
146
73
8:57
537
7
160
42
10:18
618
8
157
64
10:39
639
9
129
87
11:12
672
10
127
154
12:15
735
11
119
40
12:40
760
12
125
56
13:02
782
2523
Mäkilä
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:36:00
52560
795
1
104
538
1:12
72
2
134
51
1:43
103
3
100
323
4:39
279
4
149
88
5:22
322
5
115
78
6:43
403
6
146
73
8:22
502
7
160
42
9:48
588
8
157
64
10:22
622
9
129
87
11:13
673
10
127
154
12:17
737
11
119
40
12:39
759
12
125
56
13:01
781
2491
Mattila
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
14:21:00
51660
795
1
104
538
1:27
87
2
134
51
1:57
117
3
100
323
4:37
277
4
149
88
5:16
316
5
115
78
7:19
439
6
146
73
8:52
532
7
160
42
9:50
590
8
157
64
10:21
621
9
129
87
10:56
656
10
127
154
12:13
733
11
119
40
12:36
756
12
125
56
13:01
781
2510
Kuhmonen
Kalle
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:37:00
52620
796
1
104
538
1:46
106
2
134
51
2:13
133
3
100
323
5:20
320
4
149
88
5:58
358
5
115
78
6:48
408
6
146
73
8:34
514
7
160
42
9:37
577
8
157
64
10:06
606
9
129
87
10:41
641
10
127
154
11:53
713
11
119
40
12:30
750
12
125
56
12:58
778
2547
Reinikainen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
14:50:00
53400
810
1
104
538
1:23
83
2
134
51
1:50
110
3
100
323
4:55
295
4
149
88
5:32
332
5
115
78
6:38
398
6
146
73
7:55
475
7
160
42
9:04
544
8
157
64
10:05
605
9
129
87
11:05
665
10
127
154
12:12
732
11
119
40
12:49
769
12
125
56
13:13
793
2537
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
14:28:00
52080
819
1
104
538
1:17
77
2
134
51
1:47
107
3
100
323
4:28
268
4
149
88
5:51
351
5
115
78
7:07
427
6
146
73
8:44
524
7
160
42
9:51
591
8
157
64
10:17
617
9
129
87
10:52
652
10
127
154
11:54
714
11
119
40
13:06
786
12
125
56
13:26
806
2501
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:29:00
52140
820
1
104
538
1:37
97
2
134
51
2:18
138
3
100
323
5:46
346
4
149
88
6:24
384
5
115
78
7:37
457
6
146
73
9:07
547
7
160
42
10:15
615
8
157
64
10:52
652
9
129
87
11:26
686
10
127
154
12:40
760
11
119
40
13:04
784
12
125
56
13:26
806
2496
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:31:00
52260
831
1
104
538
1:29
89
2
134
51
1:58
118
3
100
323
5:03
303
4
149
88
7:03
423
5
115
78
7:58
478
6
146
73
9:08
548
7
160
42
10:13
613
8
157
64
10:44
644
9
129
87
11:21
681
10
127
154
12:46
766
11
119
40
13:10
790
12
125
56
13:34
814
2502
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
14:51:00
53460
856
1
104
538
1:17
77
2
134
51
1:43
103
3
100
323
4:33
273
4
149
88
5:10
310
5
115
78
7:12
432
6
146
73
10:11
611
7
160
42
11:12
672
8
157
64
11:39
699
9
129
87
12:12
732
10
127
154
13:19
799
11
119
40
13:41
821
2550
Kallio
Erkki
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
14:34:00
52440
856
1
104
538
1:31
91
2
134
51
2:02
122
3
100
323
5:02
302
4
149
88
5:41
341
5
115
78
6:43
403
6
146
73
9:48
588
7
160
42
10:48
648
8
157
64
11:18
678
9
129
87
11:52
712
10
127
154
13:08
788
11
119
40
13:39
819
12
125
56
14:02
842
2545
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:20:00
51600
871
1
104
538
1:43
103
2
134
51
2:16
136
3
100
323
5:57
357
4
149
88
6:46
406
5
115
78
7:40
460
6
146
73
9:09
549
7
160
42
10:22
622
8
157
64
10:58
658
9
129
87
11:40
700
10
127
154
13:06
786
11
119
40
13:39
819
12
125
56
14:10
850
2544
Partanen
Risto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:52:00
53520
900
1
104
538
1:37
97
2
134
51
2:09
129
3
100
323
6:05
365
4
149
88
6:44
404
5
115
78
8:32
512
6
146
73
10:14
614
7
160
42
11:23
683
8
157
64
12:00
720
9
129
87
12:38
758
10
127
154
13:46
826
11
119
40
14:18
858
12
125
56
14:44
884
2508
Sevon
Niilo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
14:49:00
53340
901
1
104
538
1:13
73
2
134
51
1:39
99
3
100
323
4:14
254
4
149
88
4:51
291
5
115
78
8:30
510
6
146
73
10:26
626
7
160
42
11:19
679
8
157
64
11:53
713
9
129
87
12:29
749
10
127
154
13:58
838
11
119
40
14:28
868
12
125
56
14:47
887
2506
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
14:39:00
52740
910
1
104
538
1:27
87
2
134
51
1:59
119
3
100
323
5:21
321
4
149
88
5:59
359
5
115
78
7:19
439
6
146
73
10:00
600
7
160
42
11:25
685
8
157
64
12:10
730
9
129
87
12:50
770
10
127
154
14:03
843
11
119
40
14:31
871
12
125
56
14:54
894
2509
Salmenoja
Pertti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
14:43:00
52980
945
1
104
538
1:29
89
2
134
51
1:55
115
3
100
323
5:04
304
4
149
88
5:42
342
5
115
78
6:35
395
6
146
73
10:42
642
7
160
42
12:18
738
8
157
64
12:50
770
9
129
87
13:25
805
10
127
154
14:39
879
11
119
40
15:06
906
12
125
56
15:30
930
2495
Mörsky
Aarne
LTH
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
14:19:00
51540
976
1
104
538
1:23
83
2
134
51
1:54
114
3
100
323
5:12
312
4
149
88
5:54
354
5
115
78
9:33
573
6
146
73
11:15
675
7
160
42
12:36
756
8
157
64
13:15
795
9
129
87
13:52
832
10
127
154
15:10
910
11
119
40
15:41
941
12
125
56
16:03
963
2533
Ojala
Antti
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
14:26:00
51960
991
1
104
538
1:22
82
2
134
51
2:03
123
3
100
323
4:57
297
4
149
88
5:39
339
5
115
78
7:58
478
6
146
73
11:19
679
7
160
42
12:30
750
8
157
64
13:04
784
9
129
87
14:02
842
10
127
154
15:17
917
11
119
40
15:51
951
12
125
56
16:16
976
2531
Oja
Jorma
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:18:00
51480
992
1
104
538
2:09
129
2
134
51
2:45
165
3
100
323
5:46
346
4
149
88
6:23
383
5
115
78
8:08
488
6
146
73
9:39
579
7
160
42
11:03
663
8
157
64
13:24
804
9
129
87
14:03
843
10
127
154
15:29
929
11
119
40
15:53
953
12
125
56
16:17
977
2516
Eklund
Rolf
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:33:00
52380
1100
1
104
538
1:28
88
2
134
51
1:55
115
3
100
323
4:39
279
4
149
88
5:17
317
5
115
78
6:00
360
6
146
73
14:05
845
7
160
42
15:00
900
8
157
64
15:27
927
9
129
87
16:06
966
10
127
154
17:12
1032
11
119
40
17:40
1060
12
125
56
18:06
1086
2494
Puolakka
Pekka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
14:23:00
51780
1184
1
104
538
2:26
146
2
134
51
3:01
181
3
100
323
6:31
391
4
149
88
7:16
436
5
115
78
8:15
495
6
146
73
14:09
849
7
160
42
15:25
925
8
157
64
16:06
966
9
129
87
17:12
1032
10
127
154
18:30
1110
11
119
40
19:00
1140
12
125
56
19:26
1166
2542
Mustonen
Lauri
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
14:22:00
51720
1289
1
104
538
1:14
74
2
134
51
1:48
108
3
100
323
4:51
291
4
149
88
5:29
329
5
115
78
6:36
396
6
146
73
16:57
1017
7
160
42
18:08
1088
8
157
64
18:36
1116
9
129
87
19:15
1155
10
127
154
20:21
1221
11
119
40
20:46
1246
12
125
56
21:12
1272
2497
Heimonen
Viljo
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
14:41:00
52860
1339
1
104
538
1:49
109
2
134
51
2:17
137
3
100
323
7:23
443
4
149
88
8:02
482
5
115
78
8:57
537
6
146
73
15:44
944
7
160
42
18:00
1080
8
157
64
18:49
1129
9
129
87
19:33
1173
10
127
154
21:13
1273
11
119
40
21:44
1304
12
125
56
22:05
1325
2500
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
14:27:00
52020
1341
1
104
538
1:38
98
2
134
51
2:08
128
3
100
323
14:02
842
4
149
88
14:38
878
5
115
78
15:59
959
6
146
73
17:34
1054
7
160
42
18:42
1122
8
157
64
19:16
1156
9
129
87
19:52
1192
10
127
154
21:18
1278
11
119
40
21:43
1303
12
125
56
22:06
1326
2526
Salonen
Kauko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
14:14:00
51240
1604
1
104
538
1:08
68
2
134
51
1:33
93
3
100
323
5:44
344
4
149
88
6:10
370
5
115
78
11:24
684
6
146
73
14:57
897
7
160
42
16:34
994
8
157
64
24:05
1445
9
129
87
24:41
1481
10
127
154
25:44
1544
11
119
40
26:06
1566
12
125
56
26:27
1587
2503
Löyttyjärvi
Kari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
14:13:00
51180
DNS
2521
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:17:00
51420
DNS
2532
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:24:00
51840
DQ
1
104
538
1:48
108
2
134
51
2:16
136
3
100
323
5:37
337
4
149
88
6:14
374
5
115
78
7:07
427
6
146
73
10:21
621
7
160
42
15:47
947
8
157
64
16:28
988
9
129
87
17:07
1027
10
127
154
18:25
1105
11
119
40
18:53
1133
12
125
56
19:18
1158
2486
Lågland
Henry
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DNS
2529
Pått
Frans
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
14:16:00
51360
DNS
2551
Varjonen
Antero
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:10:00
51000
DNS
2511
Rautarae
Veikko
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
14:11:00
51060
DNS
H70B
1,2
2561
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
13:49:00
49740
627
1
141
393
1:43
103
2
159
98
2:30
150
3
154
54
3:45
225
4
153
58
5:39
339
5
160
81
6:26
386
6
157
64
7:02
422
7
129
87
7:53
473
8
127
154
9:20
560
9
125
95
10:08
608
2595
Heinonen
Jouko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:50:00
49800
627
1
141
393
1:30
90
2
159
98
2:11
131
3
154
54
3:10
190
4
153
58
6:50
410
5
160
81
7:25
445
6
157
64
7:54
474
7
129
87
8:29
509
8
127
154
9:28
568
9
125
95
10:11
611
2569
Stenstrand
Lars
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:45:00
49500
639
1
141
393
1:45
105
2
159
98
2:25
145
3
154
54
4:06
246
4
153
58
6:18
378
5
160
81
7:04
424
6
157
64
7:59
479
7
129
87
8:45
525
8
127
154
9:49
589
9
125
95
10:25
625
2573
Paavola
Vesa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
13:47:00
49620
643
1
141
393
1:51
111
2
159
98
2:37
157
3
154
54
4:35
275
4
153
58
6:14
374
5
160
81
7:16
436
6
157
64
7:46
466
7
129
87
8:30
510
8
127
154
9:53
593
9
125
95
10:30
630
2579
Tammela
Seppo
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
13:51:00
49860
648
1
141
393
1:58
118
2
159
98
2:47
167
3
154
54
4:18
258
4
153
58
6:28
388
5
160
81
7:18
438
6
157
64
7:56
476
7
129
87
8:38
518
8
127
154
9:53
593
9
125
95
10:32
632
2585
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:05:00
50700
664
1
141
393
1:47
107
2
159
98
2:31
151
3
154
54
4:20
260
4
153
58
6:09
369
5
160
81
7:05
425
6
157
64
7:41
461
7
129
87
8:35
515
8
127
154
9:50
590
9
125
95
10:47
647
2602
Kanerva
Unto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
14:04:00
50640
705
1
141
393
1:36
96
2
159
98
2:23
143
3
154
54
3:36
216
4
153
58
5:58
358
5
160
81
6:49
409
6
157
64
7:20
440
7
129
87
8:11
491
8
127
154
10:10
610
9
125
95
11:12
672
2594
Reini
Jaakko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
713
1
141
393
1:54
114
2
159
98
2:42
162
3
154
54
5:37
337
4
153
58
7:18
438
5
160
81
8:22
502
6
157
64
8:53
533
7
129
87
9:32
572
8
127
154
10:58
658
9
125
95
11:39
699
2583
Sorri
Seppo
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
13:52:00
49920
751
1
141
393
2:09
129
2
159
98
2:49
169
3
154
54
3:54
234
4
153
58
6:24
384
5
160
81
7:02
422
6
157
64
9:48
588
7
129
87
10:22
622
8
127
154
11:26
686
9
125
95
12:15
735
2570
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:54:00
50040
783
1
141
393
1:54
114
2
159
98
2:47
167
3
154
54
4:42
282
4
153
58
8:19
499
5
160
81
9:10
550
6
157
64
9:48
588
7
129
87
10:34
634
8
127
154
11:58
718
9
125
95
12:43
763
2588
Lampi
Eero
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
14:06:00
50760
883
1
141
393
1:42
102
2
159
98
2:25
145
3
154
54
7:09
429
4
153
58
9:57
597
5
160
81
10:50
650
6
157
64
11:23
683
7
129
87
12:14
734
8
127
154
13:41
821
9
125
95
14:25
865
2578
Linna
Esko
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
13:48:00
49680
1113
1
141
393
1:49
109
2
159
98
3:33
213
3
154
54
4:51
291
4
153
58
14:16
856
5
160
81
15:06
906
6
157
64
15:48
948
7
129
87
16:35
995
8
127
154
17:37
1057
9
125
95
18:18
1098
2586
Voutilainen
Taisto
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
13:55:00
50100
DNS
2572
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
2577
Sulander
Heikki
SahKu
Sahalahden Kunto
FIN
13:53:00
49980
DQ
1
141
393
2:04
124
2
159
98
3:25
205
3
154
54
4:37
277
4
153
58
6:43
403
6
157
64
8:43
523
7
129
87
9:59
599
8
127
154
11:32
692
9
125
95
12:13
733
2568
Salminen
Kari
MikVa
Mikkelin Vauhti
FIN
13:56:00
50160
DQ
1
141
393
1:39
99
2
159
98
2:31
151
3
154
54
3:53
233
4
153
58
5:56
356
5
160
81
6:54
414
7
129
87
7:48
468
8
127
154
10:14
614
9
125
95
10:50
650
H75B
0,9
2608
Haaramo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:42:00
49320
451
1
154
416
2:39
159
2
153
58
4:22
262
3
117
99
5:17
317
4
129
80
5:58
358
5
144
96
6:47
407
6
125
65
7:16
436
2622
Salo
Eero
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
13:40:00
49200
503
1
154
416
3:23
203
2
153
58
4:56
296
3
117
99
5:45
345
4
129
80
6:39
399
5
144
96
7:32
452
6
125
65
8:07
487
2618
Häkkinen
Tapani
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
13:41:00
49260
DNS
H80B
0,9
2632
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:45:00
49500
832
1
154
416
5:01
301
2
153
58
7:06
426
3
117
99
10:39
639
4
129
80
11:27
687
5
144
96
12:47
767
6
125
65
13:30
810
D21B1
2,4
1303
Papinsaari
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:04:00
50640
845
1
138
695
1:19
79
2
145
67
1:46
106
3
137
291
3:33
213
4
154
93
4:14
254
5
153
58
5:18
318
6
160
81
5:48
348
7
146
42
6:36
396
8
152
323
8:37
517
9
148
37
9:03
543
10
107
269
10:48
648
11
161
77
11:52
712
12
129
81
12:20
740
13
127
154
13:13
793
14
119
40
13:34
814
15
125
56
13:53
833
1240
Lylynperä
Kaisa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:05:00
50700
861
1
138
695
1:11
71
2
145
67
1:41
101
3
137
291
3:32
212
4
154
93
4:17
257
5
153
58
5:24
324
6
160
81
5:53
353
7
146
42
6:39
399
8
152
323
8:43
523
9
148
37
9:08
548
10
107
269
10:55
655
11
161
77
12:07
727
12
129
81
12:32
752
13
127
154
13:28
808
14
119
40
13:48
828
15
125
56
14:07
847
1246
Kauppila
Sanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:59:00
50340
862
1
138
695
1:22
82
2
145
67
1:54
114
3
137
291
3:48
228
4
154
93
4:33
273
5
153
58
5:42
342
6
160
81
6:13
373
7
146
42
6:59
419
8
152
323
9:02
542
9
148
37
9:27
567
10
107
269
11:07
667
11
161
77
12:15
735
12
129
81
12:41
761
13
127
154
13:34
814
14
119
40
13:52
832
15
125
56
14:10
850
1232
Rahko
Saana-Maria
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:03:00
50580
864
1
138
695
1:21
81
2
145
67
1:46
106
3
137
291
3:39
219
4
154
93
4:21
261
5
153
58
5:26
326
6
160
81
5:57
357
7
146
42
6:43
403
8
152
323
8:49
529
9
148
37
9:14
554
10
107
269
11:00
660
11
161
77
12:11
731
12
129
81
12:38
758
13
127
154
13:33
813
14
119
40
13:53
833
15
125
56
14:12
852
1251
Forsström
Sara
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
14:01:00
50460
872
1
138
695
1:13
73
2
145
67
1:40
100
3
137
291
3:24
204
4
154
93
4:08
248
5
153
58
5:18
318
6
160
81
5:46
346
7
146
42
6:39
399
8
152
323
9:05
545
9
148
37
9:29
569
10
107
269
11:18
678
11
161
77
12:32
752
12
129
81
12:56
776
13
127
154
13:44
824
14
119
40
14:03
843
15
125
56
14:20
860
1306
Kuusela
Tuija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:50:00
49800
874
1
138
695
1:15
75
2
145
67
1:40
100
3
137
291
3:27
207
4
154
93
4:09
249
5
153
58
5:14
314
6
160
81
5:41
341
7
146
42
6:44
404
8
152
323
8:52
532
9
148
37
9:17
557
10
107
269
11:14
674
11
161
77
12:22
742
12
129
81
12:47
767
13
127
154
13:41
821
14
119
40
14:02
842
15
125
56
14:22
862
1239
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:49:00
49740
876
1
138
695
1:23
83
2
145
67
1:51
111
3
137
291
3:48
228
4
154
93
4:32
272
5
153
58
5:36
336
6
160
81
6:03
363
7
146
42
6:51
411
8
152
323
9:01
541
9
148
37
9:26
566
10
107
269
11:14
674
11
161
77
12:24
744
12
129
81
12:49
769
13
127
154
13:44
824
14
119
40
14:05
845
15
125
56
14:25
865
1230
Paunonen
Tuuli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:07:00
50820
882
1
138
695
1:18
78
2
145
67
1:47
107
3
137
291
3:37
217
4
154
93
4:17
257
5
153
58
5:28
328
6
160
81
5:55
355
7
146
42
7:01
421
8
152
323
9:17
557
9
148
37
9:42
582
10
107
269
11:27
687
11
161
77
12:34
754
12
129
81
12:59
779
13
127
154
13:50
830
14
119
40
14:10
850
15
125
56
14:29
869
1216
Kiiskinen
Kirsi
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:09:00
50940
884
1
138
695
1:16
76
2
145
67
1:45
105
3
137
291
3:30
210
4
154
93
4:11
251
5
153
58
5:17
317
6
160
81
5:43
343
7
146
42
6:45
405
8
152
323
9:08
548
9
148
37
9:30
570
10
107
269
11:33
693
11
161
77
12:36
756
12
129
81
13:00
780
13
127
154
13:49
829
14
119
40
14:09
849
15
125
56
14:30
870
1207
Honkimaa
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:57:00
50220
888
1
138
695
1:16
76
2
145
67
1:45
105
3
137
291
3:41
221
4
154
93
4:24
264
5
153
58
5:34
334
6
160
81
6:07
367
7
146
42
7:01
421
8
152
323
9:02
542
9
148
37
9:27
567
10
107
269
11:17
677
11
161
77
12:28
748
12
129
81
12:57
777
13
127
154
13:52
832
14
119
40
14:17
857
15
125
56
14:37
877
1292
Vanhalakka
Katja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:02:00
50520
889
1
138
695
1:14
74
2
145
67
1:41
101
3
137
291
3:34
214
4
154
93
4:18
258
5
153
58
5:26
326
6
160
81
6:01
361
7
146
42
6:47
407
8
152
323
9:02
542
9
148
37
9:27
567
10
107
269
11:19
679
11
161
77
12:34
754
12
129
81
13:00
780
13
127
154
13:54
834
14
119
40
14:14
854
15
125
56
14:35
875
1238
Linnaila
Charlotta
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
13:55:00
50100
890
1
138
695
1:19
79
2
145
67
1:48
108
3
137
291
3:37
217
4
154
93
4:54
294
5
153
58
6:02
362
6
160
81
6:32
392
7
146
42
7:17
437
8
152
323
9:21
561
9
148
37
9:45
585
10
107
269
11:31
691
11
161
77
12:43
763
12
129
81
13:08
788
13
127
154
14:01
841
14
119
40
14:20
860
15
125
56
14:39
879
1297
Reponen
Milka
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
14:08:00
50880
894
1
138
695
1:16
76
2
145
67
1:45
105
3
137
291
3:34
214
4
154
93
4:15
255
5
153
58
5:19
319
6
160
81
6:12
372
7
146
42
7:11
431
8
152
323
9:31
571
9
148
37
9:55
595
10
107
269
11:42
702
11
161
77
12:44
764
12
129
81
13:09
789
13
127
154
14:04
844
14
119
40
14:23
863
15
125
56
14:43
883
1203
Nykänen
Eveliina
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
13:37:00
49020
896
1
138
695
1:15
75
2
145
67
1:43
103
3
137
291
3:33
213
4
154
93
4:15
255
5
153
58
5:55
355
6
160
81
6:26
386
7
146
42
7:13
433
8
152
323
9:21
561
9
148
37
9:48
588
10
107
269
11:36
696
11
161
77
12:46
766
12
129
81
13:12
792
13
127
154
14:06
846
14
119
40
14:25
865
15
125
56
14:45
885
1210
Koskela
Salla
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:53:00
49980
903
1
138
695
1:11
71
2
145
67
1:36
96
3
137
291
3:29
209
4
154
93
4:14
254
5
153
58
5:25
325
6
160
81
5:52
352
7
146
42
6:49
409
8
152
323
9:10
550
9
148
37
9:33
573
10
107
269
11:33
693
11
161
77
12:45
765
12
129
81
13:13
793
13
127
154
14:08
848
14
119
40
14:29
869
15
125
56
14:50
890
1276
Iso-Markku
Paula
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:56:00
50160
904
1
138
695
1:15
75
2
145
67
1:43
103
3
137
291
3:54
234
4
154
93
4:39
279
5
153
58
5:45
345
6
160
81
6:15
375
7
146
42
7:07
427
8
152
323
9:18
558
9
148
37
9:43
583
10
107
269
11:30
690
11
161
77
12:49
769
12
129
81
13:17
797
13
127
154
14:12
852
14
119
40
14:31
871
15
125
56
14:51
891
1284
Toiviainen
Anni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:00:00
50400
908
1
138
695
1:29
89
2
145
67
2:00
120
3
137
291
3:45
225
4
154
93
4:29
269
5
153
58
5:32
332
6
160
81
6:03
363
7
146
42
6:51
411
8
152
323
9:45
585
9
148
37
10:08
608
10
107
269
11:49
709
11
161
77
12:59
779
12
129
81
13:25
805
13
127
154
14:17
857
14
119
40
14:37
877
15
125
56
14:56
896
1290
Juga
Emma
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
13:36:00
48960
916
1
138
695
1:22
82
2
145
67
2:00
120
3
137
291
3:59
239
4
154
93
4:43
283
5
153
58
5:53
353
6
160
81
6:23
383
7
146
42
7:30
450
8
152
323
9:37
577
9
148
37
10:02
602
10
107
269
11:51
711
11
161
77
13:04
784
12
129
81
13:28
808
13
127
154
14:22
862
14
119
40
14:42
882
15
125
56
15:02
902
1299
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
923
1
138
695
1:15
75
2
145
67
1:47
107
3
137
291
3:47
227
4
154
93
4:30
270
5
153
58
5:39
339
6
160
81
6:13
373
7
146
42
7:11
431
8
152
323
9:37
577
9
148
37
10:02
602
10
107
269
11:54
714
11
161
77
13:04
784
12
129
81
13:30
810
13
127
154
14:26
866
14
119
40
14:49
889
15
125
56
15:09
909
1209
Korpi
Maarit
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:39:00
49140
928
1
138
695
1:22
82
2
145
67
1:57
117
3
137
291
3:54
234
4
154
93
4:35
275
5
153
58
5:49
349
6
160
81
6:19
379
7
146
42
7:40
460
8
152
323
9:43
583
9
148
37
10:09
609
10
107
269
11:57
717
11
161
77
13:19
799
12
129
81
13:45
825
13
127
154
14:38
878
14
119
40
14:57
897
15
125
56
15:16
916
1275
Kilpeläinen
Elina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:52:00
49920
936
1
138
695
1:20
80
2
145
67
2:34
154
3
137
291
4:20
260
4
154
93
5:06
306
5
153
58
6:14
374
6
160
81
6:41
401
7
146
42
7:43
463
8
152
323
10:04
604
9
148
37
10:36
636
10
107
269
12:15
735
11
161
77
13:33
813
12
129
81
13:58
838
13
127
154
14:47
887
14
119
40
15:06
906
15
125
56
15:24
924
1298
Lindholm
Vivian
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:48:00
49680
941
1
138
695
1:24
84
2
145
67
1:57
117
3
137
291
4:02
242
4
154
93
4:46
286
5
153
58
5:59
359
6
160
81
6:30
390
7
146
42
7:18
438
8
152
323
9:51
591
9
148
37
10:15
615
10
107
269
12:08
728
11
161
77
13:23
803
12
129
81
13:50
830
13
127
154
14:46
886
14
119
40
15:06
906
15
125
56
15:28
928
1269
Laine
Maria
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:42:00
49320
951
1
138
695
1:19
79
2
145
67
1:45
105
3
137
291
3:47
227
4
154
93
4:35
275
5
153
58
5:42
342
6
160
81
6:16
376
7
146
42
7:21
441
8
152
323
9:48
588
9
148
37
10:27
627
10
107
269
12:32
752
11
161
77
13:36
816
12
129
81
14:04
844
13
127
154
14:59
899
14
119
40
15:18
918
15
125
56
15:37
937
1211
Nikkari
Saara
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:45:00
49500
953
1
138
695
1:21
81
2
145
67
2:02
122
3
137
291
4:11
251
4
154
93
4:57
297
5
153
58
6:10
370
6
160
81
6:41
401
7
146
42
7:32
452
8
152
323
9:58
598
9
148
37
10:24
624
10
107
269
12:20
740
11
161
77
13:33
813
12
129
81
14:02
842
13
127
154
15:00
900
14
119
40
15:21
921
15
125
56
15:41
941
1205
Keltamäki
Tiia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:35:00
48900
955
1
138
695
1:23
83
2
145
67
2:09
129
3
137
291
4:06
246
4
154
93
4:55
295
5
153
58
6:06
366
6
160
81
6:43
403
7
146
42
7:36
456
8
152
323
9:59
599
9
148
37
10:26
626
10
107
269
12:25
745
11
161
77
13:41
821
12
129
81
14:10
850
13
127
154
15:05
905
14
119
40
15:25
925
15
125
56
15:43
943
1208
Mattila
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
962
1
138
695
1:21
81
2
145
67
1:57
117
3
137
291
4:01
241
4
154
93
4:51
291
5
153
58
6:24
384
6
160
81
6:52
412
7
146
42
7:45
465
8
152
323
9:54
594
9
148
37
10:19
619
10
107
269
12:31
751
11
161
77
13:43
823
12
129
81
14:10
850
13
127
154
15:10
910
14
119
40
15:31
931
15
125
56
15:50
950
1294
Heittola
Satu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:58:00
50280
981
1
138
695
2:14
134
2
145
67
2:53
173
3
137
291
5:16
316
4
154
93
6:03
363
5
153
58
7:11
431
6
160
81
7:43
463
7
146
42
8:36
516
8
152
323
10:39
639
9
148
37
11:04
664
10
107
269
12:56
776
11
161
77
14:11
851
12
129
81
14:37
877
13
127
154
15:30
930
14
119
40
15:50
950
15
125
56
16:09
969
1233
Kohonen
Maiju
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:47:00
49620
986
1
138
695
2:29
149
2
145
67
2:56
176
3
137
291
4:57
297
4
154
93
5:49
349
5
153
58
7:05
425
6
160
81
7:33
453
7
146
42
8:22
502
8
152
323
10:41
641
9
148
37
11:08
668
10
107
269
13:04
784
11
161
77
14:11
851
12
129
81
14:38
878
13
127
154
15:36
936
14
119
40
15:55
955
15
125
56
16:14
974
1296
Jurvakainen
Vuokko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:40:00
49200
989
1
138
695
1:28
88
2
145
67
2:07
127
3
137
291
4:27
267
4
154
93
5:11
311
5
153
58
6:18
378
6
160
81
6:48
408
7
146
42
7:41
461
8
152
323
10:34
634
9
148
37
11:06
666
10
107
269
13:06
786
11
161
77
14:16
856
12
129
81
14:43
883
13
127
154
15:39
939
14
119
40
16:00
960
15
125
56
16:18
978
1273
Väli-Klemelä
Annamaria
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:34:00
48840
999
1
138
695
1:25
85
2
145
67
1:54
114
3
137
291
4:08
248
4
154
93
4:56
296
5
153
58
6:14
374
6
160
81
6:54
414
7
146
42
7:54
474
8
152
323
10:25
625
9
148
37
10:53
653
10
107
269
12:55
775
11
161
77
14:14
854
12
129
81
14:43
883
13
127
154
15:43
943
14
119
40
16:05
965
15
125
56
16:25
985
1228
Seppänen
Mari
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
13:43:00
49380
1022
1
138
695
3:11
191
2
145
67
3:56
236
3
137
291
5:40
340
4
154
93
6:27
387
5
153
58
7:36
456
6
160
81
8:04
484
7
146
42
9:07
547
8
152
323
11:16
676
9
148
37
11:41
701
10
107
269
13:28
808
11
161
77
14:41
881
12
129
81
15:09
909
13
127
154
16:02
962
14
119
40
16:27
987
15
125
56
16:48
1008
1219
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1047
1
138
695
1:28
88
2
145
67
2:02
122
3
137
291
4:30
270
4
154
93
5:20
320
5
153
58
6:28
388
6
160
81
7:05
425
7
146
42
8:38
518
8
152
323
11:22
682
9
148
37
12:13
733
10
107
269
13:58
838
11
161
77
15:09
909
12
129
81
15:35
935
13
127
154
16:34
994
14
119
40
16:54
1014
15
125
56
17:15
1035
1266
Kuznetsova (U)
Polina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
RUS
13:30:00
48600
1047
1
138
695
1:31
91
2
145
67
2:08
128
3
137
291
4:12
252
4
154
93
5:04
304
5
153
58
6:42
402
6
160
81
7:25
445
7
146
42
8:43
523
8
152
323
11:03
663
9
148
37
11:29
689
10
107
269
13:37
817
11
161
77
14:56
896
12
129
81
15:24
924
13
127
154
16:30
990
14
119
40
16:54
1014
15
125
56
17:14
1034
1281
Ruhanen
Hanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1062
1
138
695
1:31
91
2
145
67
2:10
130
3
137
291
4:18
258
4
154
93
5:10
310
5
153
58
6:29
389
6
160
81
7:03
423
7
146
42
8:19
499
8
152
323
10:36
636
9
148
37
11:06
666
10
107
269
13:23
803
11
161
77
15:11
911
12
129
81
15:41
941
13
127
154
16:44
1004
14
119
40
17:06
1026
15
125
56
17:28
1048
1221
Tiitto
Katariina
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
13:33:00
48780
1077
1
138
695
1:21
81
2
145
67
1:50
110
3
137
291
4:20
260
4
154
93
5:16
316
5
153
58
6:37
397
6
160
81
7:09
429
7
146
42
8:15
495
8
152
323
10:38
638
9
148
37
11:06
666
10
107
269
14:12
852
11
161
77
15:34
934
12
129
81
16:03
963
13
127
154
17:00
1020
14
119
40
17:22
1042
15
125
56
17:44
1064
1283
Moilanen
Anna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
1172
1
138
695
1:20
80
2
145
67
2:17
137
3
137
291
6:24
384
4
154
93
7:06
426
5
153
58
8:19
499
6
160
81
8:50
530
7
146
42
10:00
600
8
152
323
12:43
763
9
148
37
13:12
792
10
107
269
15:43
943
11
161
77
16:56
1016
12
129
81
17:27
1047
13
127
154
18:32
1112
14
119
40
18:59
1139
15
125
56
19:20
1160
1279
Tiitto
Johanna
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
13:44:00
49440
1192
1
138
695
1:17
77
2
145
67
1:55
115
3
137
291
4:08
248
4
154
93
7:32
452
5
153
58
9:33
573
6
160
81
10:10
610
7
146
42
11:02
662
8
152
323
13:44
824
9
148
37
14:12
852
10
107
269
16:11
971
11
161
77
17:28
1048
12
129
81
17:56
1076
13
127
154
18:55
1135
14
119
40
19:17
1157
15
125
56
19:39
1179
1304
Hirvonen
Eveliina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:06:00
50760
DNS
1305
Taini
Mia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
1234
Latva-Kiskola
Piia
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:51:00
49860
DQ
1
138
695
1:15
75
2
145
67
1:46
106
3
137
291
3:30
210
4
154
93
4:12
252
5
153
58
5:30
330
6
160
81
6:40
400
7
146
42
8:46
526
8
152
323
12:45
765
10
107
269
14:40
880
11
161
77
15:48
948
12
129
81
16:12
972
13
127
154
17:06
1026
14
119
40
17:25
1045
15
125
56
17:47
1067
D21B2
2,4
1264
Hakala
Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
14:04:00
50640
807
1
134
674
1:11
71
2
142
44
1:35
95
3
115
361
3:50
230
4
160
97
4:25
265
5
153
81
4:57
297
6
154
58
6:01
361
7
158
104
6:35
395
8
150
206
8:37
517
9
106
297
10:13
613
10
107
44
10:27
627
11
161
77
11:24
684
12
129
81
11:47
707
13
127
154
12:38
758
14
119
40
12:57
777
15
125
56
13:16
796
1288
Pajunen
Laura
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
835
1
134
674
1:23
83
2
142
44
1:48
108
3
115
361
4:02
242
4
160
97
4:35
275
5
153
81
5:05
305
6
154
58
6:19
379
7
158
104
7:01
421
8
150
206
8:31
511
9
106
297
10:10
610
10
107
44
10:26
626
11
161
77
11:37
697
12
129
81
12:02
722
13
127
154
12:56
776
14
119
40
13:22
802
15
125
56
13:42
822
1226
Sundbäck
Jasmin
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:03:00
50580
839
1
134
674
1:17
77
2
142
44
1:37
97
3
115
361
3:42
222
4
160
97
4:13
253
5
153
81
4:42
282
6
154
58
5:54
354
7
158
104
6:30
390
8
150
206
8:24
504
9
106
297
10:02
602
10
107
44
10:20
620
11
161
77
11:45
705
12
129
81
12:11
731
13
127
154
13:03
783
14
119
40
13:27
807
15
125
56
13:46
826
1227
Noponen
Heli
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:09:00
50940
841
1
134
674
1:18
78
2
142
44
1:38
98
3
115
361
4:08
248
4
160
97
4:43
283
5
153
81
5:12
312
6
154
58
6:25
385
7
158
104
7:05
425
8
150
206
8:39
519
9
106
297
10:21
621
10
107
44
10:37
637
11
161
77
11:47
707
12
129
81
12:12
732
13
127
154
13:06
786
14
119
40
13:29
809
15
125
56
13:49
829
1213
Niiranen
Anniina
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:07:00
50820
893
1
134
674
1:13
73
2
142
44
1:56
116
3
115
361
4:20
260
4
160
97
4:59
299
5
153
81
5:33
333
6
154
58
6:57
417
7
158
104
7:38
458
8
150
206
9:18
558
9
106
297
10:59
659
10
107
44
11:17
677
11
161
77
12:30
750
12
129
81
12:57
777
13
127
154
13:53
833
14
119
40
14:18
858
15
125
56
14:39
879
1214
Fincke
Matleena
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:05:00
50700
925
1
134
674
1:19
79
2
142
44
2:09
129
3
115
361
4:39
279
4
160
97
5:15
315
5
153
81
5:49
349
6
154
58
7:01
421
7
158
104
7:41
461
8
150
206
9:30
570
9
106
297
11:22
682
10
107
44
11:40
700
11
161
77
12:58
778
12
129
81
13:27
807
13
127
154
14:27
867
14
119
40
14:49
889
15
125
56
15:12
912
1267
Lahtinen
Katja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:00:00
50400
929
1
134
674
1:18
78
2
142
44
1:39
99
3
115
361
4:15
255
4
160
97
4:54
294
5
153
81
5:30
330
6
154
58
7:08
428
7
158
104
7:51
471
8
150
206
9:37
577
9
106
297
11:31
691
10
107
44
11:48
708
11
161
77
13:04
784
12
129
81
13:33
813
13
127
154
14:35
875
14
119
40
14:55
895
15
125
56
15:15
915
1263
Ruokolainen
Miina
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:06:00
50760
935
1
134
674
1:22
82
2
142
44
1:57
117
3
115
361
4:40
280
4
160
97
5:18
318
5
153
81
5:55
355
6
154
58
7:23
443
7
158
104
8:08
488
8
150
206
9:54
594
9
106
297
11:47
707
10
107
44
12:03
723
11
161
77
13:21
801
12
129
81
13:47
827
13
127
154
14:47
887
14
119
40
15:06
906
15
125
56
15:24
924
1286
Backlund
Pernilla
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
14:02:00
50520
945
1
134
674
1:28
88
2
142
44
1:52
112
3
115
361
4:34
274
4
160
97
5:12
312
5
153
81
5:46
346
6
154
58
7:24
444
7
158
104
8:07
487
8
150
206
9:50
590
9
106
297
11:41
701
10
107
44
11:59
719
11
161
77
13:17
797
12
129
81
13:46
826
13
127
154
14:48
888
14
119
40
15:10
910
15
125
56
15:32
932
1237
Ilmoni
Rafaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:49:00
49740
958
1
134
674
1:19
79
2
142
44
1:42
102
3
115
361
4:01
241
4
160
97
4:51
291
5
153
81
5:27
327
6
154
58
7:13
433
7
158
104
8:01
481
8
150
206
9:57
597
9
106
297
11:42
702
10
107
44
12:01
721
11
161
77
13:36
816
12
129
81
14:04
844
13
127
154
15:05
905
14
119
40
15:26
926
15
125
56
15:45
945
1225
Westerlund
Anna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:51:00
49860
959
1
134
674
1:19
79
2
142
44
2:07
127
3
115
361
4:43
283
4
160
97
5:23
323
5
153
81
6:06
366
6
154
58
7:24
444
7
158
104
8:06
486
8
150
206
9:49
589
9
106
297
11:45
705
10
107
44
12:11
731
11
161
77
13:28
808
12
129
81
13:58
838
13
127
154
15:00
900
14
119
40
15:22
922
15
125
56
15:45
945
1285
Karhunen
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:58:00
50280
963
1
134
674
1:32
92
2
142
44
1:59
119
3
115
361
4:58
298
4
160
97
5:36
336
5
153
81
6:09
369
6
154
58
7:28
448
7
158
104
8:18
498
8
150
206
9:59
599
9
106
297
11:59
719
10
107
44
12:16
736
11
161
77
13:35
815
12
129
81
14:05
845
13
127
154
15:07
907
14
119
40
15:28
928
15
125
56
15:51
951
1224
Grahn
Elina
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
13:45:00
49500
972
1
134
674
1:25
85
2
142
44
1:50
110
3
115
361
4:32
272
4
160
97
5:12
312
5
153
81
5:46
346
6
154
58
7:01
421
7
158
104
7:46
466
8
150
206
9:32
572
9
106
297
11:37
697
10
107
44
11:55
715
11
161
77
13:20
800
12
129
81
13:54
834
13
127
154
15:02
902
14
119
40
15:30
930
15
125
56
15:55
955
1204
Saarimäki
Milla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:53:00
49980
974
1
134
674
1:25
85
2
142
44
2:11
131
3
115
361
4:57
297
4
160
97
5:37
337
5
153
81
6:14
374
6
154
58
7:45
465
7
158
104
8:26
506
8
150
206
10:05
605
9
106
297
11:59
719
10
107
44
12:17
737
11
161
77
13:33
813
12
129
81
14:03
843
13
127
154
15:11
911
14
119
40
15:33
933
15
125
56
15:59
959
1222
Mikkolainen
Päivi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:59:00
50340
1012
1
134
674
1:30
90
2
142
44
1:53
113
3
115
361
4:49
289
4
160
97
5:32
332
5
153
81
6:09
369
6
154
58
7:34
454
7
158
104
8:17
497
8
150
206
10:26
626
9
106
297
12:37
757
10
107
44
12:56
776
11
161
77
14:30
870
12
129
81
14:57
897
13
127
154
15:57
957
14
119
40
16:17
977
15
125
56
16:38
998
1282
Julku
Päivi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:08:00
50880
1043
1
134
674
1:27
87
2
142
44
2:58
178
3
115
361
5:37
337
4
160
97
6:15
375
5
153
81
6:53
413
6
154
58
8:49
529
7
158
104
9:30
570
8
150
206
11:11
671
9
106
297
13:05
785
10
107
44
13:25
805
11
161
77
14:48
888
12
129
81
15:18
918
13
127
154
16:22
982
14
119
40
16:45
1005
15
125
56
17:09
1029
1270
Ivanova (U)
Marina
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
RUS
13:56:00
50160
1045
1
134
674
2:11
131
2
142
44
3:01
181
3
115
361
5:54
354
4
160
97
6:31
391
5
153
81
7:11
431
6
154
58
8:29
509
7
158
104
9:12
552
8
150
206
10:57
657
9
106
297
12:51
771
10
107
44
13:08
788
11
161
77
14:43
883
12
129
81
15:16
916
13
127
154
16:18
978
14
119
40
16:51
1011
15
125
56
17:13
1033
1271
Ojala
Jenna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:52:00
49920
1048
1
134
674
1:27
87
2
142
44
1:52
112
3
115
361
4:56
296
4
160
97
5:38
338
5
153
81
6:13
373
6
154
58
7:34
454
7
158
104
8:22
502
8
150
206
10:34
634
9
106
297
12:52
772
10
107
44
13:11
791
11
161
77
14:39
879
12
129
81
15:12
912
13
127
154
16:23
983
14
119
40
16:47
1007
15
125
56
17:14
1034
1215
Juga
Laura
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:55:00
50100
1063
1
134
674
1:20
80
2
142
44
1:47
107
3
115
361
4:28
268
4
160
97
5:58
358
5
153
81
6:34
394
6
154
58
7:58
478
7
158
104
8:47
527
8
150
206
11:15
675
9
106
297
13:16
796
10
107
44
13:36
816
11
161
77
15:03
903
12
129
81
15:32
932
13
127
154
16:38
998
14
119
40
17:03
1023
15
125
56
17:27
1047
1218
Häkkinen
Elli
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
13:43:00
49380
1118
1
134
674
1:36
96
2
142
44
2:13
133
3
115
361
5:17
317
4
160
97
6:03
363
5
153
81
6:42
402
6
154
58
8:45
525
7
158
104
9:33
573
8
150
206
11:32
692
9
106
297
13:41
821
10
107
44
13:58
838
11
161
77
15:35
935
12
129
81
16:09
969
13
127
154
17:19
1039
14
119
40
18:00
1080
15
125
56
18:25
1105
1217
Kolehmainen
Hanne
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1129
1
134
674
1:21
81
2
142
44
1:59
119
3
115
361
4:43
283
4
160
97
5:29
329
5
153
81
6:05
365
6
154
58
8:02
482
7
158
104
8:52
532
8
150
206
11:19
679
9
106
297
14:24
864
10
107
44
14:38
878
11
161
77
16:13
973
12
129
81
16:44
1004
13
127
154
17:47
1067
14
119
40
18:17
1097
15
125
56
18:36
1116
1280
Lehtiniemi
Iisa
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
13:50:00
49800
1304
1
134
674
1:23
83
2
142
44
2:22
142
3
115
361
6:01
361
4
160
97
6:52
412
5
153
81
7:41
461
6
154
58
9:24
564
7
158
104
10:18
618
8
150
206
12:49
769
9
106
297
16:10
970
10
107
44
16:34
994
11
161
77
18:31
1111
12
129
81
19:13
1153
13
127
154
20:31
1231
14
119
40
21:00
1260
15
125
56
21:29
1289
1277
Mattila
Marika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:48:00
49680
1318
1
134
674
2:05
125
2
142
44
3:14
194
3
115
361
6:57
417
4
160
97
7:45
465
5
153
81
8:30
510
6
154
58
10:15
615
7
158
104
11:10
670
8
150
206
14:00
840
9
106
297
16:35
995
10
107
44
16:58
1018
11
161
77
18:39
1119
12
129
81
19:15
1155
13
127
154
20:38
1238
14
119
40
21:12
1272
15
125
56
21:42
1302
1257
Nurmi
Kirsi
SWE
Sweden
FIN
13:35:00
48900
DNS
1274
Tarkiainen
Tia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:34:00
48840
DNS
1212
Huhtanen
Sara
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:57:00
50220
DNS
1278
Papinsaari
Niina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:36:00
48960
DNS
1289
Pajunen
Jenna
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
DNS
1311
Liubov (U)
Kutsenina
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
RUS
13:40:00
49200
DNS
1223
Åkermarck-Mähönen
Ramona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
DNS
1287
Bäck
Sabina
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DNS
1206
Lamminpää
Hilla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:37:00
49020
DNS
1268
Vilska
Tiina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
1236
Meriläinen
Eija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:01:00
50460
DNS
1272
Salminen
Henna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
1229
Ylikylä
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
1220
Hietaoja
Nelli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:39:00
49140
DNS
1291
Höstman
Victoria
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:42:00
49320
DNS
1231
Savolainen
Iida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DNS
1265
Uotila
Erika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
D35B
1,7
2671
Lång
Maija
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:56:00
50160
634
1
104
538
1:15
75
2
134
51
1:40
100
3
100
323
4:09
249
4
149
88
4:42
282
5
115
78
5:35
335
6
146
73
6:38
398
7
160
42
7:38
458
8
157
64
8:01
481
9
129
87
8:32
512
10
127
154
9:35
575
11
119
40
9:59
599
12
125
56
10:21
621
2656
Huusari
Heidi
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
14:00:00
50400
666
1
104
538
1:07
67
2
134
51
1:32
92
3
100
323
4:01
241
4
149
88
4:30
270
5
115
78
5:46
346
6
146
73
7:05
425
7
160
42
7:59
479
8
157
64
8:42
522
9
129
87
9:10
550
10
127
154
10:10
610
11
119
40
10:31
631
12
125
56
10:52
652
2665
Kleemola
Katri
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
14:03:00
50580
671
1
104
538
1:11
71
2
134
51
1:39
99
3
100
323
4:33
273
4
149
88
5:06
306
5
115
78
5:58
358
6
146
73
7:10
430
7
160
42
8:07
487
8
157
64
8:31
511
9
129
87
9:05
545
10
127
154
10:10
610
11
119
40
10:33
633
12
125
56
10:56
656
2651
Kataja
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:02:00
50520
694
1
104
538
1:11
71
2
134
51
1:34
94
3
100
323
4:20
260
4
149
88
4:52
292
5
115
78
5:44
344
6
146
73
6:57
417
7
160
42
8:41
521
8
157
64
9:04
544
9
129
87
9:36
576
10
127
154
10:36
636
11
119
40
10:58
658
12
125
56
11:20
680
2640
Kotaniemi
Sari
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
14:04:00
50640
695
1
104
538
1:23
83
2
134
51
1:49
109
3
100
323
4:51
291
4
149
88
5:26
326
5
115
78
6:16
376
6
146
73
7:26
446
7
160
42
8:26
506
8
157
64
8:51
531
9
129
87
9:27
567
10
127
154
10:32
632
11
119
40
10:56
656
12
125
56
11:20
680
2659
Salo
Katri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:01:00
50460
728
1
104
538
1:20
80
2
134
51
1:47
107
3
100
323
4:48
288
4
149
88
5:22
322
5
115
78
6:14
374
6
146
73
7:14
434
7
160
42
8:52
532
8
157
64
9:17
557
9
129
87
9:52
592
10
127
154
11:00
660
11
119
40
11:25
685
12
125
56
11:51
711
2642
Moilanen
Tiina
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
13:57:00
50220
755
1
104
538
1:44
104
2
134
51
2:16
136
3
100
323
5:07
307
4
149
88
5:41
341
5
115
78
6:54
414
6
146
73
8:15
495
7
160
42
9:18
558
8
157
64
9:43
583
9
129
87
10:19
619
10
127
154
11:28
688
11
119
40
11:55
715
12
125
56
12:19
739
2662
Salo
Mervi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
13:58:00
50280
892
1
104
538
3:30
210
2
134
51
3:55
235
3
100
323
7:12
432
4
149
88
7:50
470
5
115
78
8:52
532
6
146
73
10:13
613
7
160
42
11:22
682
8
157
64
11:52
712
9
129
87
12:32
752
10
127
154
13:44
824
11
119
40
14:12
852
12
125
56
14:36
876
2650
Helen
Päivi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:59:00
50340
893
1
104
538
4:25
265
2
134
51
4:56
296
3
100
323
7:35
455
4
149
88
8:13
493
5
115
78
9:20
560
6
146
73
10:34
634
7
160
42
11:46
706
8
157
64
12:19
739
9
129
87
12:53
773
10
127
154
13:55
835
11
119
40
14:19
859
12
125
56
14:40
880
2652
Männikkö
Niina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:55:00
50100
DNS
D40B
1,7
2716
Reitmaa
Outi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:36:00
48960
636
1
104
538
1:15
75
2
134
51
1:38
98
3
100
323
4:19
259
4
149
88
4:50
290
5
115
78
5:29
329
6
146
73
6:50
410
7
160
42
7:40
460
8
157
64
8:05
485
9
129
87
8:38
518
10
127
154
9:41
581
11
119
40
10:03
603
12
125
56
10:24
624
2690
Pirinen
Katri
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:42:00
49320
672
1
104
538
1:26
86
2
134
51
2:05
125
3
100
323
4:35
275
4
149
88
5:09
309
5
115
78
5:52
352
6
146
73
7:12
432
7
160
42
8:12
492
8
157
64
8:42
522
9
129
87
9:11
551
10
127
154
10:11
611
11
119
40
10:34
634
12
125
56
10:57
657
2707
Kärkkäinen
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
13:48:00
49680
676
1
104
538
1:14
74
2
134
51
1:40
100
3
100
323
4:29
269
4
149
88
5:01
301
5
115
78
6:06
366
6
146
73
7:29
449
7
160
42
8:20
500
8
157
64
8:43
523
9
129
87
9:17
557
10
127
154
10:15
615
11
119
40
10:41
641
12
125
56
11:01
661
2697
Niittymäki
Katri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:49:00
49740
681
1
104
538
1:15
75
2
134
51
1:42
102
3
100
323
4:05
245
4
149
88
4:37
277
5
115
78
5:48
348
6
146
73
6:58
418
7
160
42
8:11
491
8
157
64
8:48
528
9
129
87
9:23
563
10
127
154
10:24
624
11
119
40
10:48
648
12
125
56
11:08
668
2698
Liljeström
Petra
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
699
1
104
538
1:22
82
2
134
51
1:52
112
3
100
323
4:24
264
4
149
88
4:59
299
5
115
78
6:29
389
6
146
73
7:41
461
7
160
42
8:37
517
8
157
64
9:04
544
9
129
87
9:37
577
10
127
154
10:38
638
11
119
40
11:02
662
12
125
56
11:24
684
2715
Oja
Iina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:43:00
49380
719
1
104
538
1:33
93
2
134
51
2:02
122
3
100
323
4:55
295
4
149
88
5:33
333
5
115
78
6:20
380
6
146
73
7:31
451
7
160
42
8:35
515
8
157
64
9:09
549
9
129
87
9:45
585
10
127
154
10:58
658
11
119
40
11:25
685
12
125
56
11:46
706
2702
Hyvönen
Jaana
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
13:44:00
49440
739
1
104
538
1:33
93
2
134
51
2:01
121
3
100
323
4:54
294
4
149
88
5:27
327
5
115
78
6:51
411
6
146
73
8:12
492
7
160
42
9:14
554
8
157
64
9:42
582
9
129
87
10:19
619
10
127
154
11:21
681
11
119
40
11:47
707
12
125
56
12:07
727
2706
Sundqvist
Sari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:41:00
49260
741
1
104
538
1:15
75
2
134
51
1:42
102
3
100
323
4:39
279
4
149
88
5:13
313
5
115
78
6:13
373
6
146
73
8:01
481
7
160
42
9:11
551
8
157
64
9:41
581
9
129
87
10:12
612
10
127
154
11:20
680
11
119
40
11:45
705
12
125
56
12:08
728
2704
Paavola
Mira
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
13:47:00
49620
748
1
104
538
2:23
143
2
134
51
2:47
167
3
100
323
5:44
344
4
149
88
6:29
389
5
115
78
7:14
434
6
146
73
8:17
497
7
160
42
9:27
567
8
157
64
9:50
590
9
129
87
10:23
623
10
127
154
11:30
690
11
119
40
11:56
716
12
125
56
12:17
737
2692
Puro-Aho
Veera
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:40:00
49200
763
1
104
538
1:22
82
2
134
51
1:54
114
3
100
323
5:02
302
4
149
88
5:41
341
5
115
78
6:46
406
6
146
73
8:14
494
7
160
42
9:17
557
8
157
64
9:46
586
9
129
87
10:24
624
10
127
154
11:35
695
11
119
40
12:02
722
12
125
56
12:27
747
2691
Yrjölä
Ulla
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
13:39:00
49140
796
1
104
538
1:21
81
2
134
51
3:32
212
3
100
323
6:24
384
4
149
88
6:59
419
5
115
78
7:53
473
6
146
73
9:09
549
7
160
42
10:05
605
8
157
64
10:35
635
9
129
87
11:07
667
10
127
154
12:14
734
11
119
40
12:37
757
12
125
56
13:00
780
2693
Klemetti
Tarja
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
13:38:00
49080
800
1
104
538
1:24
84
2
134
51
1:51
111
3
100
323
5:05
305
4
149
88
5:42
342
5
115
78
6:41
401
6
146
73
8:39
519
7
160
42
9:59
599
8
157
64
10:31
631
9
129
87
11:07
667
10
127
154
12:15
735
11
119
40
12:41
761
12
125
56
13:05
785
2709
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
13:45:00
49500
810
1
104
538
1:57
117
2
134
51
2:21
141
3
100
323
5:31
331
4
149
88
6:09
369
5
115
78
7:59
479
6
146
73
9:19
559
7
160
42
10:14
614
8
157
64
10:51
651
9
129
87
11:28
688
10
127
154
12:31
751
11
119
40
12:59
779
12
125
56
13:17
797
2680
Tupitsa
Nina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:33:00
48780
819
1
104
538
1:46
106
2
134
51
2:40
160
3
100
323
6:11
371
4
149
88
6:43
403
5
115
78
7:36
456
6
146
73
9:09
549
7
160
42
10:12
612
8
157
64
10:47
647
9
129
87
11:26
686
10
127
154
12:38
758
11
119
40
13:05
785
12
125
56
13:26
806
2701
Aherto
Mervi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:37:00
49020
826
1
104
538
1:31
91
2
134
51
2:05
125
3
100
323
5:45
345
4
149
88
6:24
384
5
115
78
7:39
459
6
146
73
9:18
558
7
160
42
10:15
615
8
157
64
10:47
647
9
129
87
11:23
683
10
127
154
12:31
751
11
119
40
13:05
785
12
125
56
13:30
810
2700
Holappa
Pirjo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
13:34:00
48840
871
1
104
538
1:37
97
2
134
51
2:13
133
3
100
323
6:14
374
4
149
88
6:55
415
5
115
78
7:46
466
6
146
73
9:18
558
7
160
42
10:38
638
8
157
64
11:13
673
9
129
87
11:53
713
10
127
154
13:16
796
11
119
40
13:43
823
12
125
56
14:12
852
2681
Friari
Päivi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1061
1
104
538
1:29
89
2
134
51
1:58
118
3
100
323
6:05
365
4
149
88
6:38
398
5
115
78
11:36
696
6
146
73
13:06
786
7
160
42
14:08
848
8
157
64
14:55
895
9
129
87
15:31
931
10
127
154
16:38
998
11
119
40
17:08
1028
12
125
56
17:27
1047
2705
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1067
1
104
538
2:52
172
2
134
51
4:31
271
3
100
323
7:52
472
4
149
88
8:31
511
5
115
78
10:22
622
6
146
73
11:58
718
7
160
42
13:26
806
8
157
64
14:10
850
9
129
87
14:55
895
10
127
154
16:19
979
11
119
40
17:11
1031
12
125
56
17:34
1054
2708
Kahanpää
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
2710
Ena
Linda
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
D45B
1,5
2777
Tonder
Marja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
576
1
164
517
1:16
76
2
156
195
2:36
156
3
128
90
3:51
231
4
149
96
4:28
268
5
107
75
5:25
325
6
161
77
6:52
412
7
129
81
7:21
441
8
121
177
8:25
505
9
119
70
8:58
538
10
125
56
9:21
561
2761
Taipalus
Maarika
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:21:00
51660
584
1
164
517
1:18
78
2
156
195
2:34
154
3
128
90
3:57
237
4
149
96
4:57
297
5
107
75
5:58
358
6
161
77
7:16
436
7
129
81
7:44
464
8
121
177
8:47
527
9
119
70
9:11
551
10
125
56
9:31
571
2760
Haverinen
Tuula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
605
1
164
517
1:22
82
2
156
195
2:47
167
3
128
90
4:09
249
4
149
96
4:52
292
5
107
75
6:01
361
6
161
77
7:24
444
7
129
81
7:57
477
8
121
177
9:06
546
9
119
70
9:31
571
10
125
56
9:52
592
2755
Hagman
Terése
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
14:22:00
51720
614
1
164
517
1:10
70
2
156
195
2:25
145
3
128
90
3:46
226
4
149
96
4:27
267
5
107
75
5:45
345
6
161
77
7:32
452
7
129
81
8:01
481
8
121
177
9:10
550
9
119
70
9:36
576
10
125
56
9:59
599
2742
Rokka
Susanna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:20:00
51600
620
1
164
517
1:18
78
2
156
195
2:40
160
3
128
90
4:08
248
4
149
96
4:52
292
5
107
75
5:59
359
6
161
77
7:26
446
7
129
81
7:56
476
8
121
177
9:07
547
9
119
70
9:42
582
10
125
56
10:06
606
2737
Turtinen
Mari
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
14:06:00
50760
627
1
164
517
1:27
87
2
156
195
3:00
180
3
128
90
4:23
263
4
149
96
5:07
307
5
107
75
6:15
375
6
161
77
7:34
454
7
129
81
8:05
485
8
121
177
9:13
553
9
119
70
9:47
587
10
125
56
10:12
612
2730
Pakkala
Pigga
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:14:00
51240
637
1
164
517
1:17
77
2
156
195
2:42
162
3
128
90
4:11
251
4
149
96
4:54
294
5
107
75
5:53
353
6
161
77
7:21
441
7
129
81
8:08
488
8
121
177
9:20
560
9
119
70
10:01
601
10
125
56
10:25
625
2763
Valkonen-Korhonen
Minna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:19:00
51540
671
1
164
517
1:23
83
2
156
195
2:49
169
3
128
90
4:19
259
4
149
96
5:03
303
5
107
75
6:31
391
6
161
77
8:13
493
7
129
81
8:46
526
8
121
177
10:04
604
9
119
70
10:34
634
10
125
56
10:56
656
2752
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:10:00
51000
678
1
164
517
1:45
105
2
156
195
3:17
197
3
128
90
4:47
287
4
149
96
5:35
335
5
107
75
6:51
411
6
161
77
8:30
510
7
129
81
9:03
543
8
121
177
10:14
614
9
119
70
10:41
641
10
125
56
11:03
663
2740
Sippo
Leena
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
14:05:00
50700
680
1
164
517
1:18
78
2
156
195
3:17
197
3
128
90
5:00
300
4
149
96
5:47
347
5
107
75
6:52
412
6
161
77
8:27
507
7
129
81
8:59
539
8
121
177
10:07
607
9
119
70
10:43
643
10
125
56
11:06
666
2746
Paavola
Sirkku
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
14:04:00
50640
698
1
164
517
1:39
99
2
156
195
3:10
190
3
128
90
4:43
283
4
149
96
5:40
340
5
107
75
6:54
414
6
161
77
8:34
514
7
129
81
9:08
548
8
121
177
10:25
625
9
119
70
10:58
658
10
125
56
11:22
682
2750
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:11:00
51060
705
1
164
517
1:25
85
2
156
195
3:04
184
3
128
90
4:39
279
4
149
96
5:27
327
5
107
75
7:00
420
6
161
77
8:32
512
7
129
81
9:06
546
8
121
177
10:27
627
9
119
70
11:04
664
10
125
56
11:30
690
2757
Holmgren
Ulrica
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:16:00
51360
712
1
164
517
1:32
92
2
156
195
3:03
183
3
128
90
4:54
294
4
149
96
5:41
341
5
107
75
6:57
417
6
161
77
8:49
529
7
129
81
9:24
564
8
121
177
10:35
635
9
119
70
11:14
674
10
125
56
11:37
697
2738
Reiman
Anu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:13:00
51180
746
1
164
517
2:07
127
2
156
195
3:44
224
3
128
90
5:16
316
4
149
96
6:05
365
5
107
75
7:39
459
6
161
77
9:15
555
7
129
81
9:54
594
8
121
177
11:15
675
9
119
70
11:48
708
10
125
56
12:11
731
2745
Kantanen
Leena
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:09:00
50940
749
1
164
517
1:51
111
2
156
195
3:22
202
3
128
90
4:58
298
4
149
96
5:44
344
5
107
75
6:56
416
6
161
77
9:27
567
7
129
81
10:02
602
8
121
177
11:21
681
9
119
70
11:48
708
10
125
56
12:13
733
2733
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:07:00
50820
772
1
164
517
1:37
97
2
156
195
3:21
201
3
128
90
5:14
314
4
149
96
6:07
367
5
107
75
7:34
454
6
161
77
9:21
561
7
129
81
9:56
596
8
121
177
11:32
692
9
119
70
12:06
726
10
125
56
12:34
754
2744
Paasikivi
Virva
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:08:00
50880
779
1
164
517
1:42
102
2
156
195
3:31
211
3
128
90
5:20
320
4
149
96
6:12
372
5
107
75
7:51
471
6
161
77
9:33
573
7
129
81
10:11
611
8
121
177
11:35
695
9
119
70
12:09
729
10
125
56
12:39
759
2754
Hautaniemi
Marjaana
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:17:00
51420
1203
1
164
517
1:24
84
2
156
195
2:49
169
3
128
90
4:22
262
4
149
96
5:12
312
5
107
75
15:20
920
6
161
77
17:04
1024
7
129
81
17:36
1056
8
121
177
18:52
1132
9
119
70
19:28
1168
10
125
56
19:50
1190
2739
Vallema
Tanja
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
2748
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:18:00
51480
DNS
2770
Tilvis
Aija
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
14:01:00
50460
DNS
2741
Kolkkala
Reeta
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:02:00
50520
DNS
2758
Tupitsa
Sari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
14:12:00
51120
DQ
1
164
517
1:24
84
2
156
195
3:00
180
3
128
90
4:40
280
4
149
96
5:31
331
6
161
77
11:05
665
7
129
81
11:39
699
8
121
177
12:55
775
9
119
70
13:27
807
10
125
56
13:56
836
D50B
1,5
2822
Kankaanpää
Tarja
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
13:32:00
48720
652
1
164
517
1:43
103
2
156
195
3:15
195
3
128
90
4:39
279
4
149
96
5:21
321
5
107
75
6:49
409
6
161
77
8:07
487
7
129
81
8:40
520
8
121
177
9:46
586
9
119
70
10:18
618
10
125
56
10:40
640
2790
Jetsonen
Sari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:37:00
49020
661
1
164
517
1:21
81
2
156
195
2:47
167
3
128
90
4:20
260
4
149
96
5:19
319
5
107
75
6:28
388
6
161
77
8:08
488
7
129
81
8:41
521
8
121
177
9:52
592
9
119
70
10:20
620
10
125
56
10:45
645
2819
Klemelä
Päivi
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:51:00
49860
687
1
164
517
1:43
103
2
156
195
3:10
190
3
128
90
4:55
295
4
149
96
5:51
351
5
107
75
7:05
425
6
161
77
8:29
509
7
129
81
9:03
543
8
121
177
10:14
614
9
119
70
10:43
643
10
125
56
11:09
669
2804
Mäkelä
Anja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
13:50:00
49800
698
1
164
517
1:34
94
2
156
195
3:03
183
3
128
90
4:45
285
4
149
96
5:33
333
5
107
75
6:45
405
6
161
77
8:28
508
7
129
81
9:02
542
8
121
177
10:25
625
9
119
70
11:02
662
10
125
56
11:25
685
2808
Nenonen
Lea
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
13:47:00
49620
701
1
164
517
1:26
86
2
156
195
2:55
175
3
128
90
4:30
270
4
149
96
5:20
320
5
107
75
6:30
390
6
161
77
8:44
524
7
129
81
9:14
554
8
121
177
10:30
630
9
119
70
11:00
660
10
125
56
11:25
685
2784
Kallio
Ulla
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:53:00
49980
701
1
164
517
1:35
95
2
156
195
3:17
197
3
128
90
4:45
285
4
149
96
5:34
334
5
107
75
6:44
404
6
161
77
8:51
531
7
129
81
9:20
560
8
121
177
10:32
632
9
119
70
11:04
664
10
125
56
11:26
686
2793
Häyhä
Taina
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
721
1
164
517
1:33
93
2
156
195
3:13
193
3
128
90
4:44
284
4
149
96
5:31
331
5
107
75
6:41
401
6
161
77
8:56
536
7
129
81
9:31
571
8
121
177
10:49
649
9
119
70
11:21
681
10
125
56
11:46
706
2791
Kärkkäinen
Tarja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:35:00
48900
722
1
164
517
1:22
82
2
156
195
2:51
171
3
128
90
4:18
258
4
149
96
5:14
314
5
107
75
7:07
427
6
161
77
9:07
547
7
129
81
9:41
581
8
121
177
10:54
654
9
119
70
11:24
684
10
125
56
11:47
707
2795
Piispanen
Eija
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
13:44:00
49440
724
1
164
517
1:45
105
2
156
195
3:21
201
3
128
90
5:04
304
4
149
96
5:55
355
5
107
75
7:10
430
6
161
77
8:54
534
7
129
81
9:30
570
8
121
177
10:51
651
9
119
70
11:22
682
10
125
56
11:46
706
2818
Vesanen
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:42:00
49320
725
1
164
517
1:43
103
2
156
195
3:16
196
3
128
90
5:08
308
4
149
96
6:11
371
5
107
75
7:28
448
6
161
77
8:59
539
7
129
81
9:34
574
8
121
177
10:49
649
9
119
70
11:21
681
10
125
56
11:49
709
2803
Kankaanranta
Marja
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
13:52:00
49920
730
1
164
517
1:45
105
2
156
195
3:27
207
3
128
90
4:58
298
4
149
96
5:50
350
5
107
75
7:02
422
6
161
77
8:55
535
7
129
81
9:32
572
8
121
177
10:52
652
9
119
70
11:25
685
10
125
56
11:52
712
2787
Gustafsson
Johanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:33:00
48780
741
1
164
517
1:34
94
2
156
195
3:07
187
3
128
90
4:45
285
4
149
96
5:38
338
5
107
75
6:58
418
6
161
77
8:51
531
7
129
81
9:27
567
8
121
177
10:50
650
9
119
70
11:46
706
10
125
56
12:08
728
2798
Jurvakainen
Tuija
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
13:45:00
49500
745
1
164
517
1:44
104
2
156
195
3:14
194
3
128
90
4:49
289
4
149
96
5:53
353
5
107
75
7:35
455
6
161
77
9:10
550
7
129
81
9:52
592
8
121
177
11:07
667
9
119
70
11:43
703
10
125
56
12:09
729
2805
Annila
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:43:00
49380
760
1
164
517
1:53
113
2
156
195
3:47
227
3
128
90
5:41
341
4
149
96
6:30
390
5
107
75
7:44
464
6
161
77
9:25
565
7
129
81
9:58
598
8
121
177
11:26
686
9
119
70
12:01
721
10
125
56
12:26
746
2810
Aarikka-Ruuhiala
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:49:00
49740
772
1
164
517
1:40
100
2
156
195
3:22
202
3
128
90
5:20
320
4
149
96
6:15
375
5
107
75
7:46
466
6
161
77
9:37
577
7
129
81
10:12
612
8
121
177
11:36
696
9
119
70
12:07
727
10
125
56
12:34
754
2797
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:34:00
48840
784
1
164
517
1:26
86
2
156
195
2:53
173
3
128
90
6:39
399
4
149
96
7:23
443
5
107
75
8:43
523
6
161
77
10:16
616
7
129
81
10:48
648
8
121
177
12:01
721
9
119
70
12:28
748
10
125
56
12:50
770
2811
Toivonen
Merja
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
13:55:00
50100
794
1
164
517
1:33
93
2
156
195
3:02
182
3
128
90
4:58
298
4
149
96
5:45
345
5
107
75
7:51
471
6
161
77
9:48
588
7
129
81
10:32
632
8
121
177
12:05
725
9
119
70
12:36
756
10
125
56
12:59
779
2801
Korhonen
Eeva
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:39:00
49140
872
1
164
517
1:48
108
2
156
195
3:45
225
3
128
90
5:44
344
4
149
96
6:51
411
5
107
75
8:36
516
6
161
77
10:39
639
7
129
81
11:22
682
8
121
177
13:07
787
9
119
70
13:42
822
10
125
56
14:13
853
2796
Pajunen
Tarja
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:36:00
48960
899
1
164
517
3:39
219
2
156
195
5:10
310
3
128
90
7:28
448
4
149
96
8:43
523
5
107
75
10:35
635
6
161
77
12:00
720
7
129
81
12:33
753
8
121
177
13:50
830
9
119
70
14:24
864
10
125
56
14:45
885
2813
Shemeikka
Taina
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
13:48:00
49680
1058
1
164
517
1:27
87
2
156
195
2:59
179
3
128
90
4:50
290
4
149
96
5:35
335
5
107
75
12:47
767
6
161
77
14:43
883
7
129
81
15:20
920
8
121
177
16:29
989
9
119
70
17:00
1020
10
125
56
17:24
1044
2802
Haapala
Aija
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1176
1
164
517
8:33
513
2
156
195
10:02
602
3
128
90
11:45
705
4
149
96
12:42
762
5
107
75
15:19
919
6
161
77
16:48
1008
7
129
81
17:21
1041
8
121
177
18:35
1115
9
119
70
19:03
1143
10
125
56
19:24
1164
2799
Uusitalo
Suvi-Päivikki
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
1380
1
164
517
1:34
94
2
156
195
3:14
194
3
128
90
5:16
316
4
149
96
6:32
392
5
107
75
8:07
487
6
161
77
19:13
1153
7
129
81
20:00
1200
8
121
177
21:22
1282
9
119
70
22:13
1333
10
125
56
22:44
1364
2783
Antikainen-Pauna
Heli
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:46:00
49560
DNS
2785
Rantalainen
Anna-Lea
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
2825
Järvinen
Tuija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
2829
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DQ
2
156
195
2:26
146
3
128
90
3:44
224
4
149
96
4:29
269
5
107
75
5:37
337
6
161
77
6:59
419
7
129
81
7:27
447
8
121
177
8:51
531
9
119
70
9:18
558
10
125
56
9:40
580
D55B
1,2
2850
Ojapalo
Anneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:30:00
48600
663
1
141
393
1:54
114
2
159
98
2:41
161
3
154
54
4:03
243
4
153
58
6:13
373
5
160
81
7:05
425
6
157
64
7:37
457
7
129
87
8:26
506
8
127
154
9:59
599
9
125
95
10:45
645
D60B
1,2
2892
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:36:00
48960
638
1
141
393
1:38
98
2
159
98
2:26
146
3
154
54
4:02
242
4
153
58
5:50
350
5
160
81
6:37
397
6
157
64
7:16
436
7
129
87
7:57
477
8
127
154
9:35
575
9
125
95
10:18
618
2876
Lakanen
Sirpa
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
13:38:00
49080
711
1
141
393
1:54
114
2
159
98
2:42
162
3
154
54
5:11
311
4
153
58
6:54
414
5
160
81
7:42
462
6
157
64
8:27
507
7
129
87
9:10
550
8
127
154
10:39
639
9
125
95
11:34
694
2880
Kukkonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:37:00
49020
774
1
141
393
2:17
137
2
159
98
3:17
197
3
154
54
5:02
302
4
153
58
7:52
472
5
160
81
8:38
518
6
157
64
9:24
564
7
129
87
10:10
610
8
127
154
11:41
701
9
125
95
12:35
755
2877
Kattelus
Helena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:35:00
48900
DNS
D65B
1,0
D70B
1,0
D75B
0,9
2945
Vehmanen
Marjatta
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2028
1
154
416
5:13
313
2
153
58
27:35
1655
3
117
99
29:10
1750
4
129
80
30:23
1823
5
144
96
32:23
1943
6
125
65
33:22
2002
D80B
0,9
H20B
2,2
1388
Salervo
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:50:00
57000
614
1
139
624
1:02
62
2
148
236
2:20
140
3
163
43
2:35
155
4
152
67
2:56
176
5
149
225
3:46
226
6
107
75
4:37
277
7
158
252
5:59
359
8
159
71
6:27
387
9
154
54
6:59
419
10
153
58
7:53
473
11
157
92
8:21
501
12
129
87
8:45
525
13
127
154
9:27
567
14
119
40
9:45
585
15
125
56
10:02
602
1364
Pantsar
Jere
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
15:52:00
57120
623
1
139
624
52
52
2
148
236
2:20
140
3
163
43
2:37
157
4
152
67
3:00
180
5
149
225
3:56
236
6
107
75
4:39
279
7
158
252
5:57
357
8
159
71
6:22
382
9
154
54
7:02
422
10
153
58
7:59
479
11
157
92
8:28
508
12
129
87
8:51
531
13
127
154
9:36
576
14
119
40
9:54
594
15
125
56
10:12
612
1350
Pöyhönen
Petja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:59:00
57540
637
1
139
624
54
54
2
148
236
2:26
146
3
163
43
2:41
161
4
152
67
3:06
186
5
149
225
4:04
244
6
107
75
4:56
296
7
158
252
6:15
375
8
159
71
6:42
402
9
154
54
7:14
434
10
153
58
8:09
489
11
157
92
8:42
522
12
129
87
9:07
547
13
127
154
9:50
590
14
119
40
10:08
608
15
125
56
10:26
626
1352
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:25:00
55500
640
1
139
624
52
52
2
148
236
2:17
137
3
163
43
2:31
151
4
152
67
2:55
175
5
149
225
3:48
228
6
107
75
4:36
276
7
158
252
6:03
363
8
159
71
6:35
395
9
154
54
7:11
431
10
153
58
8:12
492
11
157
92
8:43
523
12
129
87
9:06
546
13
127
154
9:52
592
14
119
40
10:09
609
15
125
56
10:29
629
1340
Haapakoski
Heikki
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:55:00
57300
655
1
139
624
58
58
2
148
236
2:29
149
3
163
43
2:46
166
4
152
67
3:08
188
5
149
225
4:07
247
6
107
75
4:52
292
7
158
252
6:14
374
8
159
71
6:42
402
9
154
54
7:21
441
10
153
58
8:24
504
11
157
92
8:58
538
12
129
87
9:22
562
13
127
154
10:06
606
14
119
40
10:26
626
15
125
56
10:43
643
1338
Visuri
Kerkko
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:49:00
56940
660
1
139
624
57
57
2
148
236
2:30
150
3
163
43
2:45
165
4
152
67
3:08
188
5
149
225
4:05
245
6
107
75
5:09
309
7
158
252
6:27
387
8
159
71
6:56
416
9
154
54
7:30
450
10
153
58
8:30
510
11
157
92
9:01
541
12
129
87
9:25
565
13
127
154
10:14
614
14
119
40
10:34
634
15
125
56
10:50
650
1371
Liiv
Reimo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
EST
15:56:00
57360
660
1
139
624
1:01
61
2
148
236
2:37
157
3
163
43
2:51
171
4
152
67
3:12
192
5
149
225
4:08
248
6
107
75
4:56
296
7
158
252
6:18
378
8
159
71
6:55
415
9
154
54
7:33
453
10
153
58
8:37
517
11
157
92
9:12
552
12
129
87
9:36
576
13
127
154
10:17
617
14
119
40
10:34
634
15
125
56
10:49
649
1345
Grahn
Viljam
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
15:51:00
57060
663
1
139
624
1:00
60
2
148
236
2:51
171
3
163
43
3:06
186
4
152
67
3:30
210
5
149
225
4:25
265
6
107
75
5:10
310
7
158
252
6:29
389
8
159
71
6:56
416
9
154
54
7:34
454
10
153
58
8:34
514
11
157
92
9:08
548
12
129
87
9:32
572
13
127
154
10:18
618
14
119
40
10:35
635
15
125
56
10:53
653
1378
Solonen
Joni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:40:00
56400
664
1
139
624
52
52
2
148
236
2:26
146
3
163
43
2:44
164
4
152
67
3:09
189
5
149
225
4:05
245
6
107
75
4:50
290
7
158
252
6:10
370
8
159
71
6:42
402
9
154
54
7:20
440
10
153
58
8:33
513
11
157
92
9:10
550
12
129
87
9:34
574
13
127
154
10:18
618
14
119
40
10:37
637
15
125
56
10:54
654
1332
Sulkula
Anton
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:47:00
56820
666
1
139
624
51
51
2
148
236
2:22
142
3
163
43
2:38
158
4
152
67
3:01
181
5
149
225
4:00
240
6
107
75
4:44
284
7
158
252
6:22
382
8
159
71
6:53
413
9
154
54
7:27
447
10
153
58
8:31
511
11
157
92
9:03
543
12
129
87
9:28
568
13
127
154
10:18
618
14
119
40
10:36
636
15
125
56
10:54
654
1384
Malinen
Olli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:24:00
55440
667
1
139
624
54
54
2
148
236
2:28
148
3
163
43
2:43
163
4
152
67
3:07
187
5
149
225
4:06
246
6
107
75
4:59
299
7
158
252
6:22
382
8
159
71
6:50
410
9
154
54
7:25
445
10
153
58
8:33
513
11
157
92
9:05
545
12
129
87
9:30
570
13
127
154
10:22
622
14
119
40
10:40
640
15
125
56
10:58
658
1385
Linna
Matti
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
15:30:00
55800
669
1
139
624
55
55
2
148
236
2:31
151
3
163
43
2:45
165
4
152
67
3:09
189
5
149
225
4:08
248
6
107
75
4:54
294
7
158
252
6:25
385
8
159
71
6:54
414
9
154
54
7:36
456
10
153
58
8:43
523
11
157
92
9:15
555
12
129
87
9:40
580
13
127
154
10:22
622
14
119
40
10:41
641
15
125
56
10:58
658
1323
Hyytiäinen
Henry
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:39:00
56340
691
1
139
624
1:03
63
2
148
236
2:45
165
3
163
43
3:01
181
4
152
67
3:26
206
5
149
225
4:30
270
6
107
75
5:16
316
7
158
252
6:42
402
8
159
71
7:11
431
9
154
54
7:57
477
10
153
58
9:04
544
11
157
92
9:38
578
12
129
87
10:01
601
13
127
154
10:47
647
14
119
40
11:03
663
15
125
56
11:19
679
1343
Itkonen
Otto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:53:00
57180
698
1
139
624
53
53
2
148
236
2:28
148
3
163
43
2:44
164
4
152
67
3:08
188
5
149
225
4:07
247
6
107
75
4:55
295
7
158
252
6:43
403
8
159
71
7:18
438
9
154
54
8:00
480
10
153
58
9:05
545
11
157
92
9:38
578
12
129
87
10:04
604
13
127
154
10:51
651
14
119
40
11:10
670
15
125
56
11:28
688
1326
Sundelin
Ville
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:37:00
56220
705
1
139
624
1:01
61
2
148
236
2:48
168
3
163
43
3:04
184
4
152
67
3:28
208
5
149
225
4:36
276
6
107
75
5:22
322
7
158
252
6:46
406
8
159
71
7:16
436
9
154
54
7:59
479
10
153
58
9:07
547
11
157
92
9:38
578
12
129
87
10:05
605
13
127
154
10:54
654
14
119
40
11:16
676
15
125
56
11:34
694
1375
Tuomaala
Eero
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:32:00
55920
708
1
139
624
1:00
60
2
148
236
2:41
161
3
163
43
2:57
177
4
152
67
3:21
201
5
149
225
4:22
262
6
107
75
5:16
316
7
158
252
6:46
406
8
159
71
7:15
435
9
154
54
7:54
474
10
153
58
9:03
543
11
157
92
9:37
577
12
129
87
10:05
605
13
127
154
10:59
659
14
119
40
11:18
678
15
125
56
11:39
699
1333
Sainio
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:35:00
56100
710
1
139
624
57
57
2
148
236
2:38
158
3
163
43
2:53
173
4
152
67
3:19
199
5
149
225
4:23
263
6
107
75
5:09
309
7
158
252
6:55
415
8
159
71
7:24
444
9
154
54
8:01
481
10
153
58
9:09
549
11
157
92
9:44
584
12
129
87
10:10
610
13
127
154
10:59
659
14
119
40
11:21
681
15
125
56
11:39
699
1374
Jern
Johan
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:18:00
55080
712
1
139
624
1:46
106
2
148
236
3:21
201
3
163
43
3:36
216
4
152
67
3:59
239
5
149
225
4:58
298
6
107
75
5:54
354
7
158
252
7:13
433
8
159
71
7:40
460
9
154
54
8:17
497
10
153
58
9:22
562
11
157
92
9:52
592
12
129
87
10:16
616
13
127
154
11:04
664
14
119
40
11:23
683
15
125
56
11:41
701
1370
Leinonen
Pauli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:42:00
56520
714
1
139
624
54
54
2
148
236
2:28
148
3
163
43
2:45
165
4
152
67
3:13
193
5
149
225
4:11
251
6
107
75
5:05
305
7
158
252
7:19
439
8
159
71
7:47
467
9
154
54
8:23
503
10
153
58
9:21
561
11
157
92
9:52
592
12
129
87
10:18
618
13
127
154
11:03
663
14
119
40
11:23
683
15
125
56
11:41
701
1387
Hasu
Simo
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
15:46:00
56760
717
1
139
624
1:54
114
2
148
236
3:23
203
3
163
43
3:39
219
4
152
67
4:03
243
5
149
225
5:01
301
6
107
75
5:46
346
7
158
252
7:07
427
8
159
71
7:36
456
9
154
54
8:18
498
10
153
58
9:20
560
11
157
92
9:53
593
12
129
87
10:17
617
13
127
154
11:04
664
14
119
40
11:25
685
15
125
56
11:46
706
1369
Mäkelä
Mikael
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
15:26:00
55560
727
1
139
624
1:05
65
2
148
236
2:50
170
3
163
43
3:08
188
4
152
67
3:33
213
5
149
225
4:36
276
6
107
75
5:35
335
7
158
252
6:59
419
8
159
71
7:34
454
9
154
54
8:17
497
10
153
58
9:30
570
11
157
92
10:09
609
12
129
87
10:33
633
13
127
154
11:20
680
14
119
40
11:40
700
15
125
56
11:56
716
1381
Niiranen
Arto
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:36:00
56160
739
1
139
624
1:07
67
2
148
236
2:46
166
3
163
43
3:04
184
4
152
67
3:31
211
5
149
225
4:35
275
6
107
75
5:26
326
7
158
252
6:49
409
8
159
71
7:22
442
9
154
54
8:08
488
10
153
58
9:40
580
11
157
92
10:13
613
12
129
87
10:40
640
13
127
154
11:31
691
14
119
40
11:51
711
15
125
56
12:09
729
1382
Hakala
Joakim
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:16:00
54960
744
1
139
624
58
58
2
148
236
2:46
166
3
163
43
3:04
184
4
152
67
3:33
213
5
149
225
4:39
279
6
107
75
5:41
341
7
158
252
7:17
437
8
159
71
7:49
469
9
154
54
8:28
508
10
153
58
9:38
578
11
157
92
10:15
615
12
129
87
10:43
643
13
127
154
11:35
695
14
119
40
11:56
716
15
125
56
12:14
734
1329
Pirttiniemi
Juho
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
15:29:00
55740
745
1
139
624
1:07
67
2
148
236
2:41
161
3
163
43
2:57
177
4
152
67
3:22
202
5
149
225
4:29
269
6
107
75
5:37
337
7
158
252
7:11
431
8
159
71
7:48
468
9
154
54
8:38
518
10
153
58
9:46
586
11
157
92
10:21
621
12
129
87
10:46
646
13
127
154
11:36
696
14
119
40
11:55
715
15
125
56
12:14
734
1337
Huuha
Aleksi
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
15:41:00
56460
755
1
139
624
1:06
66
2
148
236
3:16
196
3
163
43
3:32
212
4
152
67
3:56
236
5
149
225
4:56
296
6
107
75
5:54
354
7
158
252
7:45
465
8
159
71
8:12
492
9
154
54
8:47
527
10
153
58
9:52
592
11
157
92
10:30
630
12
129
87
11:05
665
13
127
154
11:49
709
14
119
40
12:07
727
15
125
56
12:24
744
1339
Häkkinen
Kalle
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:31:00
55860
777
1
139
624
1:06
66
2
148
236
2:48
168
3
163
43
3:05
185
4
152
67
3:33
213
5
149
225
4:37
277
6
107
75
5:33
333
7
158
252
7:19
439
8
159
71
7:50
470
9
154
54
8:38
518
10
153
58
9:52
592
11
157
92
10:30
630
12
129
87
10:58
658
13
127
154
11:58
718
14
119
40
12:29
749
15
125
56
12:45
765
1377
Kuoppamäki
Juho
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:22:00
55320
784
1
139
624
1:04
64
2
148
236
2:47
167
3
163
43
3:03
183
4
152
67
3:30
210
5
149
225
4:33
273
6
107
75
5:29
329
7
158
252
7:14
434
8
159
71
8:28
508
9
154
54
9:08
548
10
153
58
10:17
617
11
157
92
10:56
656
12
129
87
11:24
684
13
127
154
12:15
735
14
119
40
12:36
756
15
125
56
12:53
773
1335
Salomaa
Antti-Ville
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:45:00
56700
784
1
139
624
1:08
68
2
148
236
2:44
164
3
163
43
3:00
180
4
152
67
3:24
204
5
149
225
4:24
264
6
107
75
5:25
325
7
158
252
7:35
455
8
159
71
8:06
486
9
154
54
9:09
549
10
153
58
10:22
622
11
157
92
10:56
656
12
129
87
11:21
681
13
127
154
12:11
731
14
119
40
12:31
751
15
125
56
12:50
770
1380
Häkkinen
Aapo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
15:20:00
55200
854
1
139
624
1:32
92
2
148
236
3:08
188
3
163
43
3:26
206
4
152
67
3:50
230
5
149
225
4:52
292
6
107
75
5:42
342
7
158
252
7:30
450
8
159
71
8:06
486
9
154
54
8:41
521
10
153
58
9:44
584
11
157
92
12:15
735
12
129
87
12:38
758
13
127
154
13:26
806
14
119
40
13:47
827
15
125
56
14:04
844
1324
Hirvonen
Lassi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:27:00
55620
864
1
139
624
1:12
72
2
148
236
3:22
202
3
163
43
3:43
223
4
152
67
4:15
255
5
149
225
5:35
335
6
107
75
6:31
391
7
158
252
8:34
514
8
159
71
9:08
548
9
154
54
9:59
599
10
153
58
11:12
672
11
157
92
11:54
714
12
129
87
12:27
747
13
127
154
13:29
809
14
119
40
13:49
829
15
125
56
14:11
851
1336
Rio
Nicolas
Navi
Navi
FRA
15:23:00
55380
DNS
1400
Viholainen
Eeli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:54:00
57240
DNS
1342
Viberg
Pauli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:11:00
54660
DNS
1341
Holmberg
Eetu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:21:00
55260
DNS
1330
Rissanen
Lari-Antti
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
15:17:00
55020
DNS
1392
Halme
Jussi-Elmeri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:58:00
57480
DNS
1386
Loukkalahti
Vilho
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:48:00
56880
DNS
1379
Juhala
Riku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:12:00
54720
DNS
1373
Annila
Henri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:38:00
56280
DNS
1331
Lahti
Lasse-Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:33:00
55980
DNS
1368
Ihalainen
Jesse
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:44:00
56640
DNS
1389
Kannus
Kristian
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:34:00
56040
DNS
1366
Lintula
Väinö
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:14:00
54840
DNS
1328
Lehto
Elias
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
15:57:00
57420
DNS
1327
Sulkula
Ilari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:15:00
54900
DNS
1325
Haataja
Miika
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
15:43:00
56580
DNS
1334
Kaksonen
Tero
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
15:19:00
55140
DNS
1353
Vanhanen
Konsta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:13:00
54780
DNS
1383
Roininen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
DNS
1391
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:10:00
54600
DNS
H18B
2,2
1417
Gummerus
Lauri
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
14:51:00
53460
655
1
139
624
1:09
69
2
148
236
2:41
161
3
163
43
2:57
177
4
152
67
3:22
202
5
149
225
4:15
255
6
107
75
4:59
299
7
158
252
6:21
381
8
159
71
6:47
407
9
154
54
7:28
448
10
153
58
8:30
510
11
157
92
9:06
546
12
129
87
9:28
568
13
127
154
10:13
613
14
119
40
10:29
629
15
125
56
10:46
646
1409
Jokikokko
Arttu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
14:59:00
53940
672
1
139
624
56
56
2
148
236
2:27
147
3
163
43
2:42
162
4
152
67
3:07
187
5
149
225
4:10
250
6
107
75
4:58
298
7
158
252
6:23
383
8
159
71
6:51
411
9
154
54
7:27
447
10
153
58
8:29
509
11
157
92
9:02
542
12
129
87
9:31
571
13
127
154
10:24
624
14
119
40
10:44
644
15
125
56
11:01
661
1405
Sarparanta
Niklas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:53:00
53580
716
1
139
624
1:24
84
2
148
236
3:04
184
3
163
43
3:21
201
4
152
67
3:45
225
5
149
225
4:45
285
6
107
75
5:35
335
7
158
252
7:06
426
8
159
71
7:34
454
9
154
54
8:23
503
10
153
58
9:29
569
11
157
92
10:02
602
12
129
87
10:27
627
13
127
154
11:13
673
14
119
40
11:32
692
15
125
56
11:48
708
1435
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
15:02:00
54120
726
1
139
624
1:07
67
2
148
236
2:55
175
3
163
43
3:12
192
4
152
67
3:38
218
5
149
225
4:42
282
6
107
75
5:29
329
7
158
252
7:04
424
8
159
71
7:34
454
9
154
54
8:09
489
10
153
58
9:20
560
11
157
92
9:57
597
12
129
87
10:26
626
13
127
154
11:17
677
14
119
40
11:36
696
15
125
56
11:56
716
1421
Sankelo
Hermanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:58:00
53880
741
1
139
624
1:03
63
2
148
236
2:48
168
3
163
43
3:05
185
4
152
67
3:28
208
5
149
225
4:46
286
6
107
75
5:35
335
7
158
252
7:20
440
8
159
71
7:46
466
9
154
54
8:22
502
10
153
58
9:44
584
11
157
92
10:22
622
12
129
87
10:47
647
13
127
154
11:34
694
14
119
40
11:54
714
15
125
56
12:11
731
1437
Bergman
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:01:00
54060
749
1
139
624
1:03
63
2
148
236
2:39
159
3
163
43
2:55
175
4
152
67
3:18
198
5
149
225
4:19
259
6
107
75
5:09
309
7
158
252
7:30
450
8
159
71
7:57
477
9
154
54
8:40
520
10
153
58
9:44
584
11
157
92
10:19
619
12
129
87
10:45
645
13
127
154
11:35
695
14
119
40
11:57
717
15
125
56
12:16
736
1414
Alanko
Valtteri
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:49:00
53340
750
1
139
624
53
53
2
148
236
2:49
169
3
163
43
3:07
187
4
152
67
3:32
212
5
149
225
4:36
276
6
107
75
5:26
326
7
158
252
7:00
420
8
159
71
7:32
452
9
154
54
8:21
501
10
153
58
9:37
577
11
157
92
10:16
616
12
129
87
10:46
646
13
127
154
11:39
699
14
119
40
11:59
719
15
125
56
12:18
738
1443
Niemi
Mikael
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
14:50:00
53400
751
1
139
624
1:22
82
2
148
236
2:58
178
3
163
43
3:14
194
4
152
67
3:40
220
5
149
225
4:41
281
6
107
75
5:31
331
7
158
252
7:20
440
8
159
71
7:53
473
9
154
54
8:37
517
10
153
58
9:46
586
11
157
92
10:20
620
12
129
87
10:47
647
13
127
154
11:39
699
14
119
40
11:59
719
15
125
56
12:19
739
1439
Niinimäki
Rasmus
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
14:57:00
53820
753
1
139
624
1:19
79
2
148
236
2:59
179
3
163
43
3:16
196
4
152
67
3:42
222
5
149
225
4:44
284
6
107
75
5:45
345
7
158
252
7:35
455
8
159
71
8:05
485
9
154
54
8:43
523
10
153
58
9:48
588
11
157
92
10:20
620
12
129
87
10:47
647
13
127
154
11:39
699
14
119
40
12:01
721
15
125
56
12:21
741
1419
Ikäheimo
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:54:00
53640
758
1
139
624
1:05
65
2
148
236
2:50
170
3
163
43
3:07
187
4
152
67
3:35
215
5
149
225
4:39
279
6
107
75
5:29
329
7
158
252
7:03
423
8
159
71
7:34
454
9
154
54
8:18
498
10
153
58
9:38
578
11
157
92
10:15
615
12
129
87
10:43
643
13
127
154
11:41
701
14
119
40
12:02
722
15
125
56
12:25
745
1430
Hyvönen
Arvi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:55:00
53700
778
1
139
624
57
57
2
148
236
4:07
247
3
163
43
4:22
262
4
152
67
4:58
298
5
149
225
6:00
360
6
107
75
6:55
415
7
158
252
8:17
497
8
159
71
8:46
526
9
154
54
9:20
560
10
153
58
10:26
626
11
157
92
11:00
660
12
129
87
11:25
685
13
127
154
12:13
733
14
119
40
12:31
751
15
125
56
12:48
768
1416
Jaarinen
Timi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:44:00
53040
778
1
139
624
1:06
66
2
148
236
2:40
160
3
163
43
2:56
176
4
152
67
3:20
200
5
149
225
4:20
260
6
107
75
5:23
323
7
158
252
7:32
452
8
159
71
8:04
484
9
154
54
9:02
542
10
153
58
10:10
610
11
157
92
10:48
648
12
129
87
11:15
675
13
127
154
12:07
727
14
119
40
12:26
746
15
125
56
12:44
764
1410
Halen
Leevi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:48:00
53280
810
1
139
624
1:28
88
2
148
236
3:12
192
3
163
43
3:28
208
4
152
67
3:55
235
5
149
225
5:02
302
6
107
75
6:00
360
7
158
252
7:48
468
8
159
71
8:23
503
9
154
54
9:14
554
10
153
58
10:35
635
11
157
92
11:16
676
12
129
87
11:46
706
13
127
154
12:40
760
14
119
40
13:01
781
15
125
56
13:19
799
1425
Nissinen
Joni
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:45:00
53100
862
1
139
624
1:20
80
2
148
236
3:19
199
3
163
43
3:39
219
4
152
67
4:11
251
5
149
225
5:23
323
6
107
75
6:46
406
7
158
252
8:32
512
8
159
71
9:04
544
9
154
54
9:55
595
10
153
58
11:14
674
11
157
92
11:53
713
12
129
87
12:27
747
13
127
154
13:29
809
14
119
40
13:51
831
15
125
56
14:11
851
1432
Jurvakainen
Atte
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:00:00
54000
892
1
139
624
59
59
2
148
236
3:54
234
3
163
43
4:08
248
4
152
67
4:31
271
5
149
225
5:29
329
6
107
75
6:15
375
7
158
252
9:42
582
8
159
71
10:08
608
9
154
54
10:58
658
10
153
58
12:05
725
11
157
92
12:44
764
12
129
87
13:15
795
13
127
154
14:04
844
14
119
40
14:22
862
15
125
56
14:40
880
1422
Hiiri
Lassi
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:47:00
53220
1035
1
139
624
1:29
89
2
148
236
4:40
280
3
163
43
5:00
300
4
152
67
5:34
334
5
149
225
6:46
406
6
107
75
7:43
463
7
158
252
10:29
629
8
159
71
11:10
670
9
154
54
11:58
718
10
153
58
14:03
843
11
157
92
14:50
890
12
129
87
15:21
921
13
127
154
16:22
982
14
119
40
16:47
1007
15
125
56
17:06
1026
1441
Rehn
Dennis
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
14:42:00
52920
DNS
1428
Viberg
Pyry
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:40:00
52800
DNS
1434
Rissanen
Jiri-Pekka
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
14:41:00
52860
DNS
1418
Harju
Jussi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:04:00
54240
DNS
1438
Koivumäki
Jarkko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:56:00
53760
DNS
1431
Kauppinen
Jussi
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:52:00
53520
DNS
1415
Willman
Hermanni
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:03:00
54180
DNS
1424
Sainio
Tuomas
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:46:00
53160
DNS
1452
Kalliokoski
Jooseppi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
14:43:00
52980
DNS
H17B
1,7
1488
Hällström
af Fabian
OK77
OK77
FIN
16:17:00
58620
460
1
104
538
51
51
2
134
51
1:08
68
3
100
323
3:00
180
4
149
88
3:30
210
5
115
78
4:01
241
6
146
73
4:52
292
7
160
42
5:29
329
8
157
64
5:46
346
9
129
87
6:08
368
10
127
154
6:56
416
11
119
40
7:12
432
12
125
56
7:29
449
1523
Kanniainen
Tomi
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
16:12:00
58320
461
1
104
538
54
54
2
134
51
1:12
72
3
100
323
3:05
185
4
149
88
3:29
209
5
115
78
4:01
241
6
146
73
4:47
287
7
160
42
5:26
326
8
157
64
5:45
345
9
129
87
6:09
369
10
127
154
6:55
415
11
119
40
7:11
431
12
125
56
7:29
449
1511
Ylipulli
Eero
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
16:14:00
58440
476
1
104
538
50
50
2
134
51
1:10
70
3
100
323
3:10
190
4
149
88
3:34
214
5
115
78
4:12
252
6
146
73
5:01
301
7
160
42
5:42
342
8
157
64
6:01
361
9
129
87
6:22
382
10
127
154
7:06
426
11
119
40
7:26
446
12
125
56
7:44
464
1496
Ketola
Akseli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:56:00
57360
477
1
104
538
52
52
2
134
51
1:10
70
3
100
323
3:08
188
4
149
88
3:33
213
5
115
78
4:10
250
6
146
73
4:56
296
7
160
42
5:39
339
8
157
64
5:58
358
9
129
87
6:22
382
10
127
154
7:10
430
11
119
40
7:27
447
12
125
56
7:44
464
1462
Sihvonen
Anton
Navi
Navi
FIN
16:05:00
57900
486
1
104
538
54
54
2
134
51
1:11
71
3
100
323
3:07
187
4
149
88
3:36
216
5
115
78
4:11
251
6
146
73
5:12
312
7
160
42
5:52
352
8
157
64
6:08
368
9
129
87
6:32
392
10
127
154
7:19
439
11
119
40
7:36
456
12
125
56
7:52
472
1461
Larmala
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
16:13:00
58380
487
1
104
538
52
52
2
134
51
1:08
68
3
100
323
3:15
195
4
149
88
3:42
222
5
115
78
4:18
258
6
146
73
5:16
316
7
160
42
5:59
359
8
157
64
6:16
376
9
129
87
6:40
400
10
127
154
7:23
443
11
119
40
7:40
460
12
125
56
7:56
476
1484
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
16:01:00
57660
487
1
104
538
54
54
2
134
51
1:12
72
3
100
323
3:10
190
4
149
88
3:38
218
5
115
78
4:26
266
6
146
73
5:15
315
7
160
42
5:57
357
8
157
64
6:14
374
9
129
87
6:37
397
10
127
154
7:22
442
11
119
40
7:38
458
12
125
56
7:57
477
1467
Koskenmäki
Erno
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
15:45:00
56700
494
1
104
538
55
55
2
134
51
1:15
75
3
100
323
3:17
197
4
149
88
3:44
224
5
115
78
4:18
258
6
146
73
5:13
313
7
160
42
5:51
351
8
157
64
6:11
371
9
129
87
6:35
395
10
127
154
7:24
444
11
119
40
7:43
463
12
125
56
8:01
481
1515
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
16:10:00
58200
498
1
104
538
57
57
2
134
51
1:15
75
3
100
323
3:28
208
4
149
88
3:55
235
5
115
78
4:33
273
6
146
73
5:21
321
7
160
42
6:03
363
8
157
64
6:22
382
9
129
87
6:45
405
10
127
154
7:29
449
11
119
40
7:47
467
12
125
56
8:05
485
1475
Pietikäinen
Aleksi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
16:03:00
57780
499
1
104
538
53
53
2
134
51
1:14
74
3
100
323
3:16
196
4
149
88
3:44
224
5
115
78
4:34
274
6
146
73
5:24
324
7
160
42
6:02
362
8
157
64
6:22
382
9
129
87
6:44
404
10
127
154
7:32
452
11
119
40
7:51
471
12
125
56
8:08
488
1486
Pasanen
Henri
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
15:43:00
56580
509
1
104
538
57
57
2
134
51
1:16
76
3
100
323
3:25
205
4
149
88
3:55
235
5
115
78
4:34
274
6
146
73
5:28
328
7
160
42
6:15
375
8
157
64
6:35
395
9
129
87
6:59
419
10
127
154
7:42
462
11
119
40
7:59
479
12
125
56
8:15
495
1459
Valkamo
Severi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
16:18:00
58680
510
1
104
538
51
51
2
134
51
1:06
66
3
100
323
3:05
185
4
149
88
3:31
211
5
115
78
4:19
259
6
146
73
5:26
326
7
160
42
6:09
369
8
157
64
6:27
387
9
129
87
6:51
411
10
127
154
7:41
461
11
119
40
8:01
481
12
125
56
8:18
498
1472
Järvinen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:07:00
58020
511
1
104
538
58
58
2
134
51
1:15
75
3
100
323
3:17
197
4
149
88
3:46
226
5
115
78
4:35
275
6
146
73
5:23
323
7
160
42
6:08
368
8
157
64
6:27
387
9
129
87
6:49
409
10
127
154
7:39
459
11
119
40
8:01
481
12
125
56
8:20
500
1499
Siltanen
Simo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
16:06:00
57960
512
1
104
538
1:00
60
2
134
51
1:20
80
3
100
323
3:32
212
4
149
88
4:00
240
5
115
78
4:35
275
6
146
73
5:31
331
7
160
42
6:14
374
8
157
64
6:35
395
9
129
87
6:57
417
10
127
154
7:47
467
11
119
40
8:06
486
12
125
56
8:23
503
1481
Pernu
Jere
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:15:00
58500
513
1
104
538
53
53
2
134
51
1:16
76
3
100
323
3:13
193
4
149
88
3:46
226
5
115
78
4:43
283
6
146
73
5:29
329
7
160
42
6:14
374
8
157
64
6:33
393
9
129
87
6:59
419
10
127
154
7:46
466
11
119
40
8:04
484
12
125
56
8:23
503
1506
Johansson
Viljo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
15:42:00
56520
516
1
104
538
58
58
2
134
51
1:17
77
3
100
323
3:37
217
4
149
88
4:04
244
5
115
78
4:44
284
6
146
73
5:40
340
7
160
42
6:20
380
8
157
64
6:41
401
9
129
87
7:06
426
10
127
154
7:52
472
11
119
40
8:10
490
12
125
56
8:27
507
1458
Moilanen
Lasse
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
16:09:00
58140
520
1
104
538
1:03
63
2
134
51
1:25
85
3
100
323
3:24
204
4
149
88
3:51
231
5
115
78
4:33
273
6
146
73
5:21
321
7
160
42
6:25
385
8
157
64
6:42
402
9
129
87
7:08
428
10
127
154
7:54
474
11
119
40
8:13
493
12
125
56
8:31
511
1469
Hannunen
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:51:00
57060
530
1
104
538
1:09
69
2
134
51
1:31
91
3
100
323
3:32
212
4
149
88
4:02
242
5
115
78
4:45
285
6
146
73
5:52
352
7
160
42
6:34
394
8
157
64
6:53
413
9
129
87
7:16
436
10
127
154
8:04
484
11
119
40
8:24
504
12
125
56
8:39
519
1522
Ovaska
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
15:54:00
57240
531
1
104
538
54
54
2
134
51
1:13
73
3
100
323
3:14
194
4
149
88
3:43
223
5
115
78
5:00
300
6
146
73
5:51
351
7
160
42
6:36
396
8
157
64
6:53
413
9
129
87
7:16
436
10
127
154
8:03
483
11
119
40
8:23
503
12
125
56
8:39
519
1471
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:59:00
57540
536
1
104
538
59
59
2
134
51
1:18
78
3
100
323
4:06
246
4
149
88
4:35
275
5
115
78
5:10
310
6
146
73
5:56
356
7
160
42
6:37
397
8
157
64
6:58
418
9
129
87
7:22
442
10
127
154
8:09
489
11
119
40
8:26
506
12
125
56
8:43
523
1512
Oikarinen
Tuomas
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:44:00
56640
537
1
104
538
55
55
2
134
51
1:14
74
3
100
323
3:24
204
4
149
88
3:50
230
5
115
78
4:42
282
6
146
73
5:50
350
7
160
42
6:32
392
8
157
64
6:51
411
9
129
87
7:16
436
10
127
154
8:01
481
11
119
40
8:28
508
12
125
56
8:46
526
1497
Härkönen
Taneli
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
16:16:00
58560
541
1
104
538
51
51
2
134
51
1:09
69
3
100
323
3:40
220
4
149
88
4:22
262
5
115
78
4:57
297
6
146
73
5:56
356
7
160
42
6:38
398
8
157
64
6:58
418
9
129
87
7:23
443
10
127
154
8:12
492
11
119
40
8:30
510
12
125
56
8:50
530
1468
Liikkanen
Olli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:55:00
57300
542
1
104
538
1:02
62
2
134
51
1:25
85
3
100
323
3:35
215
4
149
88
4:07
247
5
115
78
4:52
292
6
146
73
5:42
342
7
160
42
6:32
392
8
157
64
6:57
417
9
129
87
7:24
444
10
127
154
8:14
494
11
119
40
8:33
513
12
125
56
8:54
534
1508
Ursin
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:52:00
57120
552
1
104
538
1:03
63
2
134
51
1:24
84
3
100
323
3:40
220
4
149
88
4:07
247
5
115
78
4:48
288
7
160
42
6:35
395
8
157
64
6:58
418
9
129
87
7:25
445
10
127
154
8:17
497
11
119
40
8:40
520
12
125
56
9:00
540
1465
Sulkula
Paulus
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:53:00
57180
556
1
104
538
1:00
60
2
134
51
1:21
81
3
100
323
3:31
211
4
149
88
3:58
238
5
115
78
4:38
278
6
146
73
5:55
355
7
160
42
6:42
402
8
157
64
7:04
424
9
129
87
7:31
451
10
127
154
8:23
503
11
119
40
8:43
523
12
125
56
9:05
545
1464
Aikio
Elmeri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
15:47:00
56820
583
1
104
538
1:01
61
2
134
51
1:22
82
3
100
323
3:41
221
4
149
88
4:13
253
5
115
78
5:10
310
6
146
73
6:17
377
7
160
42
7:09
429
8
157
64
7:41
461
9
129
87
8:08
488
10
127
154
8:56
536
11
119
40
9:18
558
12
125
56
9:35
575
1500
Kuusela
Iiro
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:50:00
57000
593
1
104
538
50
50
2
134
51
2:48
168
3
100
323
4:51
291
4
149
88
5:18
318
5
115
78
5:56
356
6
146
73
6:46
406
7
160
42
7:31
451
8
157
64
7:55
475
9
129
87
8:17
497
10
127
154
9:06
546
11
119
40
9:26
566
12
125
56
9:42
582
1503
Penttilä
Eero
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:48:00
56880
597
1
104
538
1:01
61
2
134
51
1:21
81
3
100
323
3:41
221
4
149
88
4:11
251
5
115
78
5:09
309
6
146
73
6:34
394
7
160
42
7:20
440
8
157
64
7:39
459
9
129
87
8:05
485
10
127
154
8:58
538
11
119
40
9:27
567
12
125
56
9:45
585
1493
Holopainen
Mauri
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
15:58:00
57480
619
1
104
538
1:00
60
2
134
51
1:22
82
3
100
323
3:27
207
4
149
88
3:53
233
5
115
78
5:52
352
6
146
73
6:54
414
7
160
42
7:54
474
8
157
64
8:11
491
9
129
87
8:37
517
10
127
154
9:28
568
11
119
40
9:46
586
12
125
56
10:06
606
1502
Kivikko
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:46:00
56760
DNS
1504
Parjanen
Joona
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
16:00:00
57600
DNS
1494
Koljonen
Hannes
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:40:00
56400
DNS
1460
Huostila
Tommi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
15:41:00
56460
DNS
1474
Laukkanen
Anton
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:57:00
57420
DQ
1
104
538
58
58
2
134
51
1:16
76
3
100
323
3:22
202
4
149
88
3:48
228
5
115
78
4:51
291
6
146
73
5:35
335
7
160
42
6:17
377
8
157
64
6:35
395
9
129
87
7:00
420
10
127
154
7:47
467
12
125
56
8:13
493
1466
Molnár
Dániel
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:49:00
56940
DNS
1501
Kivinen
Vinsci
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
16:02:00
57720
DNS
1505
Elovaara
Juho
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:08:00
58080
DNS
1507
Mustonen
Pyry
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:04:00
57840
DNS
1487
Mustonen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:11:00
58260
DNS
H16B
1,4
1561
Kettunen
Teo
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:22:00
55320
370
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
1:50
110
3
115
159
2:47
167
4
146
73
3:27
207
5
160
42
4:11
251
6
129
107
4:40
280
7
127
154
5:25
325
8
119
40
5:42
342
9
125
56
5:58
358
1550
Niskanen
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:46:00
56760
374
1
133
490
50
50
2
156
173
1:43
103
3
115
159
2:39
159
4
146
73
3:27
207
5
160
42
4:09
249
6
129
107
4:38
278
7
127
154
5:24
324
8
119
40
5:42
342
9
125
56
6:02
362
1534
Hemminki
Joni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:39:00
56340
377
1
133
490
54
54
2
156
173
1:48
108
3
115
159
2:40
160
4
146
73
3:32
212
5
160
42
4:12
252
6
129
107
4:42
282
7
127
154
5:31
331
8
119
40
5:51
351
9
125
56
6:07
367
1575
Stubb
Hannes
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:30:00
55800
382
1
133
490
49
49
2
156
173
1:41
101
3
115
159
2:36
156
4
146
73
3:31
211
5
160
42
4:15
255
6
129
107
4:52
292
7
127
154
5:39
339
8
119
40
5:57
357
9
125
56
6:13
373
1530
Hyttinen
Jaakko
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
15:43:00
56580
385
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
1:49
109
3
115
159
2:45
165
4
146
73
3:43
223
5
160
42
4:24
264
6
129
107
4:56
296
7
127
154
5:41
341
8
119
40
5:58
358
9
125
56
6:15
375
1559
Alen
Jere
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:28:00
55680
389
1
133
490
58
58
2
156
173
1:50
110
3
115
159
2:41
161
4
146
73
3:39
219
5
160
42
4:27
267
6
129
107
4:56
296
7
127
154
5:43
343
8
119
40
6:01
361
9
125
56
6:17
377
1573
Hirvonen
Joni
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
15:40:00
56400
391
1
133
490
50
50
2
156
173
1:57
117
3
115
159
2:56
176
4
146
73
3:40
220
5
160
42
4:26
266
6
129
107
5:00
300
7
127
154
5:46
346
8
119
40
6:02
362
9
125
56
6:21
381
1568
Nummelin
Oskari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:38:00
56280
400
1
133
490
54
54
2
156
173
1:52
112
3
115
159
2:46
166
4
146
73
3:44
224
5
160
42
4:29
269
6
129
107
5:06
306
7
127
154
5:53
353
8
119
40
6:14
374
9
125
56
6:30
390
1563
Pais
Märten
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
EST
15:20:00
55200
402
1
133
490
49
49
2
156
173
1:49
109
3
115
159
2:49
169
4
146
73
3:34
214
5
160
42
4:21
261
6
129
107
4:54
294
7
127
154
5:48
348
8
119
40
6:11
371
9
125
56
6:30
390
1569
Nurminen
Jani
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:34:00
56040
402
1
133
490
49
49
2
156
173
1:43
103
3
115
159
2:55
175
4
146
73
3:54
234
5
160
42
4:42
282
6
129
107
5:11
311
7
127
154
5:57
357
8
119
40
6:14
374
9
125
56
6:30
390
1579
Holmback
Anton
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
15:44:00
56640
404
1
133
490
56
56
2
156
173
1:51
111
3
115
159
2:54
174
4
146
73
3:52
232
5
160
42
4:40
280
6
129
107
5:12
312
7
127
154
5:57
357
8
119
40
6:16
376
9
125
56
6:33
393
1547
Annila
Veikka
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:33:00
55980
405
1
133
490
51
51
2
156
173
1:47
107
3
115
159
2:53
173
4
146
73
3:59
239
5
160
42
4:41
281
6
129
107
5:10
310
7
127
154
5:59
359
8
119
40
6:17
377
9
125
56
6:34
394
1562
Sakki
Eemil
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:36:00
56160
409
1
133
490
53
53
2
156
173
1:51
111
3
115
159
2:55
175
4
146
73
3:59
239
5
160
42
4:42
282
6
129
107
5:12
312
7
127
154
6:02
362
8
119
40
6:20
380
9
125
56
6:36
396
1566
Lähdesmäki
Mikko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:42:00
56520
410
1
133
490
58
58
2
156
173
1:51
111
3
115
159
2:46
166
4
146
73
4:06
246
5
160
42
4:44
284
6
129
107
5:13
313
7
127
154
6:02
362
8
119
40
6:21
381
9
125
56
6:38
398
1570
Mesiäinen
Jaakko
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:24:00
55440
411
1
133
490
57
57
2
156
173
1:55
115
3
115
159
2:53
173
4
146
73
3:52
232
5
160
42
4:33
273
6
129
107
5:05
305
7
127
154
6:00
360
8
119
40
6:19
379
9
125
56
6:39
399
1535
Hakola
Matti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:31:00
55860
412
1
133
490
59
59
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:02
182
4
146
73
3:51
231
5
160
42
4:37
277
6
129
107
5:11
311
7
127
154
6:00
360
8
119
40
6:26
386
9
125
56
6:42
402
1542
Lampinen
Aaro
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:45:00
56700
415
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
1:55
115
3
115
159
2:55
175
4
146
73
3:50
230
5
160
42
4:42
282
6
129
107
5:13
313
7
127
154
6:02
362
8
119
40
6:21
381
9
125
56
6:41
401
1531
Remahl
Ville
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:35:00
56100
424
1
133
490
58
58
2
156
173
1:53
113
3
115
159
2:52
172
4
146
73
4:01
241
5
160
42
4:53
293
6
129
107
5:27
327
7
127
154
6:16
376
8
119
40
6:34
394
9
125
56
6:52
412
1532
Saukkonen
Eemeli
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:21:00
55260
426
1
133
490
1:00
60
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:06
186
4
146
73
3:59
239
5
160
42
4:56
296
6
129
107
5:29
329
7
127
154
6:19
379
8
119
40
6:37
397
9
125
56
6:53
413
1567
Ruusunen
Pyry
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:26:00
55560
433
1
133
490
1:02
62
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:05
185
4
146
73
4:00
240
5
160
42
4:54
294
6
129
107
5:27
327
7
127
154
6:19
379
8
119
40
6:42
402
9
125
56
7:01
421
1536
Laurila
Sami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:25:00
55500
438
1
133
490
53
53
2
156
173
1:56
116
3
115
159
2:59
179
4
146
73
4:03
243
5
160
42
4:57
297
6
129
107
5:31
331
7
127
154
6:23
383
8
119
40
6:44
404
9
125
56
7:06
426
1529
Jokikokko
Oskari
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
15:27:00
55620
440
1
133
490
1:12
72
2
156
173
2:07
127
3
115
159
3:06
186
4
146
73
4:18
258
5
160
42
5:03
303
6
129
107
5:38
338
7
127
154
6:30
390
8
119
40
6:52
412
9
125
56
7:09
429
1533
Hauhia
Ilari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:29:00
55740
451
1
133
490
1:04
64
2
156
173
2:10
130
3
115
159
3:15
195
4
146
73
4:17
257
5
160
42
5:08
308
6
129
107
5:45
345
7
127
154
6:41
401
8
119
40
7:01
421
9
125
56
7:20
440
1538
Pätäri
Valtteri
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:19:00
55140
509
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
1:49
109
3
115
159
2:52
172
4
146
73
5:45
345
5
160
42
6:32
392
6
129
107
7:02
422
7
127
154
7:44
464
8
119
40
8:02
482
9
125
56
8:19
499
1564
Tonder
Aapo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:18:00
55080
531
1
133
490
2:42
162
2
156
173
3:51
231
3
115
159
4:53
293
4
146
73
5:51
351
5
160
42
6:35
395
6
129
107
7:08
428
7
127
154
8:02
482
8
119
40
8:24
504
9
125
56
8:40
520
1571
Kiljunen
Eemeli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
DNS
1539
Huhtanen
Kiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:41:00
56460
DNS
1537
Leirimaa
Lauri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
DNS
1565
Mäki-Petäys
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
15:16:00
54960
DNS
1546
Heikkinen
Valtteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:23:00
55380
DNS
1582
Visuri
Ilari
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:15:00
54900
DNS
1540
Westerlund
Linus
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
15:37:00
56220
DNS
H15B
1,4
1621
Nurmi
Miika
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:19:00
51540
375
1
133
490
50
50
2
156
173
1:44
104
3
115
159
2:38
158
4
146
73
3:27
207
5
160
42
4:11
251
6
129
107
4:42
282
7
127
154
5:29
329
8
119
40
5:48
348
9
125
56
6:05
365
1612
Rehn
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:51:00
53460
380
1
133
490
43
43
2
156
173
1:37
97
3
115
159
2:35
155
4
146
73
3:21
201
5
160
42
4:12
252
6
129
107
4:44
284
7
127
154
5:32
332
8
119
40
5:49
349
9
125
56
6:08
368
1591
Koivisto
Antton
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:37:00
52620
382
1
133
490
49
49
2
156
173
1:42
102
3
115
159
2:37
157
4
146
73
3:33
213
5
160
42
4:16
256
6
129
107
4:46
286
7
127
154
5:33
333
8
119
40
5:51
351
9
125
56
6:10
370
1619
Klemola
Saul
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:53:00
53580
385
1
133
490
53
53
2
156
173
1:51
111
3
115
159
2:49
169
4
146
73
3:38
218
5
160
42
4:23
263
6
129
107
4:54
294
7
127
154
5:40
340
8
119
40
5:57
357
9
125
56
6:15
375
1641
Joutsensaari
Jeremias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:50:00
53400
388
1
133
490
49
49
2
156
173
1:45
105
3
115
159
2:45
165
4
146
73
3:41
221
5
160
42
4:23
263
6
129
107
4:52
292
7
127
154
5:42
342
8
119
40
6:00
360
9
125
56
6:17
377
1632
Seppälä
Pyry
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:42:00
52920
394
1
133
490
56
56
2
156
173
1:54
114
3
115
159
2:56
176
4
146
73
3:48
228
5
160
42
4:34
274
6
129
107
5:02
302
7
127
154
5:48
348
8
119
40
6:05
365
9
125
56
6:22
382
1643
Haikonen
Aaro
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:46:00
53160
406
1
133
490
51
51
2
156
173
1:52
112
3
115
159
2:51
171
4
146
73
3:36
216
5
160
42
4:26
266
6
129
107
4:59
299
7
127
154
5:48
348
8
119
40
6:15
375
9
125
56
6:33
393
1594
Tuomala
Mitri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:47:00
53220
414
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
1:58
118
3
115
159
3:03
183
4
146
73
4:04
244
5
160
42
4:52
292
6
129
107
5:23
323
7
127
154
6:10
370
8
119
40
6:27
387
9
125
56
6:44
404
1608
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
14:49:00
53340
418
1
133
490
51
51
2
156
173
1:52
112
3
115
159
2:54
174
4
146
73
3:47
227
5
160
42
4:33
273
6
129
107
5:10
310
7
127
154
5:58
358
8
119
40
6:27
387
9
125
56
6:45
405
1636
Parviainen
Markus
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:32:00
52320
420
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
1:56
116
3
115
159
2:55
175
4
146
73
3:43
223
5
160
42
4:30
270
6
129
107
5:03
303
7
127
154
6:07
367
8
119
40
6:30
390
9
125
56
6:48
408
1606
Husu
Miika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:25:00
51900
421
1
133
490
57
57
2
156
173
1:58
118
3
115
159
2:58
178
4
146
73
3:52
232
5
160
42
4:44
284
6
129
107
5:16
316
7
127
154
6:12
372
8
119
40
6:31
391
9
125
56
6:51
411
1595
Nurmela
Joose
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:55:00
53700
422
1
133
490
52
52
2
156
173
1:53
113
3
115
159
3:05
185
4
146
73
4:01
241
5
160
42
4:50
290
6
129
107
5:24
324
7
127
154
6:13
373
8
119
40
6:33
393
9
125
56
6:51
411
1603
Inkilä
Reetu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
14:39:00
52740
423
1
133
490
52
52
2
156
173
1:53
113
3
115
159
2:54
174
4
146
73
3:53
233
5
160
42
4:47
287
6
129
107
5:21
321
7
127
154
6:14
374
8
119
40
6:35
395
9
125
56
6:51
411
1630
Rantala
Peetu
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:22:00
51720
425
1
133
490
1:00
60
2
156
173
2:00
120
3
115
159
3:02
182
4
146
73
4:00
240
5
160
42
4:47
287
6
129
107
5:20
320
7
127
154
6:12
372
8
119
40
6:35
395
9
125
56
6:55
415
1647
Kaihtela
Juuso
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
14:34:00
52440
431
1
133
490
54
54
2
156
173
1:59
119
3
115
159
3:05
185
4
146
73
3:59
239
5
160
42
4:46
286
6
129
107
5:23
323
7
127
154
6:20
380
8
119
40
6:40
400
9
125
56
7:00
420
1642
Natunen
Samuli
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
14:44:00
53040
436
1
133
490
1:04
64
2
156
173
2:11
131
3
115
159
3:15
195
4
146
73
4:08
248
5
160
42
5:02
302
6
129
107
5:36
336
7
127
154
6:29
389
8
119
40
6:50
410
9
125
56
7:10
430
1605
Tiukkanen
Juho
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:45:00
53100
438
1
133
490
52
52
2
156
173
1:52
112
3
115
159
2:54
174
4
146
73
4:11
251
5
160
42
4:59
299
6
129
107
5:34
334
7
127
154
6:26
386
8
119
40
6:46
406
9
125
56
7:06
426
1626
Kaksonen
Teemu
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
14:48:00
53280
439
1
133
490
56
56
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:01
181
4
146
73
3:51
231
5
160
42
4:39
279
6
129
107
5:40
340
7
127
154
6:26
386
8
119
40
6:46
406
9
125
56
7:06
426
1604
Melkas
Niilo
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:21:00
51660
451
1
133
490
1:05
65
2
156
173
2:11
131
3
115
159
3:16
196
4
146
73
4:17
257
5
160
42
5:05
305
6
129
107
5:42
342
7
127
154
6:38
398
8
119
40
6:58
418
9
125
56
7:19
439
1640
Ylönen
Arttu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:38:00
52680
455
1
133
490
1:00
60
2
156
173
2:27
147
3
115
159
3:32
212
4
146
73
4:19
259
5
160
42
5:09
309
6
129
107
5:49
349
7
127
154
6:42
402
8
119
40
7:04
424
9
125
56
7:23
443
1597
Hyvönen
Robert
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
14:23:00
51780
457
1
133
490
1:25
85
2
156
173
2:32
152
3
115
159
3:30
210
4
146
73
4:28
268
5
160
42
5:15
315
6
129
107
5:50
350
7
127
154
6:46
406
8
119
40
7:06
426
9
125
56
7:27
447
1598
Liukka
Elias
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:33:00
52380
458
1
133
490
1:01
61
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:02
182
4
146
73
4:19
259
5
160
42
5:08
308
6
129
107
5:43
343
7
127
154
6:40
400
8
119
40
7:02
422
9
125
56
7:25
445
1602
Ojanen
Joonas
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:41:00
52860
459
1
133
490
59
59
2
156
173
2:08
128
3
115
159
3:20
200
4
146
73
4:22
262
5
160
42
5:15
315
6
129
107
5:51
351
7
127
154
6:45
405
8
119
40
7:04
424
9
125
56
7:26
446
1601
Hummelholm
Petka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:35:00
52500
460
1
133
490
1:08
68
2
156
173
2:17
137
3
115
159
3:18
198
4
146
73
4:30
270
5
160
42
5:22
322
6
129
107
5:57
357
7
127
154
6:47
407
8
119
40
7:07
427
9
125
56
7:28
448
1634
Nuuttila
Sami
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
14:52:00
53520
465
1
133
490
53
53
2
156
173
2:03
123
3
115
159
3:07
187
4
146
73
4:41
281
5
160
42
5:33
333
6
129
107
6:07
367
7
127
154
7:02
422
8
119
40
7:21
441
9
125
56
7:35
455
1628
Munck
Sakari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:30:00
52200
466
1
133
490
1:07
67
2
156
173
2:12
132
3
115
159
3:14
194
4
146
73
4:21
261
5
160
42
5:31
331
6
129
107
6:04
364
7
127
154
6:59
419
8
119
40
7:19
439
9
125
56
7:35
455
1592
Ahtiainen
Antti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:29:00
52140
468
1
133
490
1:12
72
2
156
173
2:20
140
3
115
159
3:30
210
4
146
73
4:21
261
5
160
42
5:24
324
6
129
107
6:00
360
7
127
154
6:59
419
8
119
40
7:19
439
9
125
56
7:37
457
1635
Korpela
Arttu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
14:36:00
52560
472
1
133
490
1:01
61
2
156
173
2:09
129
3
115
159
3:22
202
4
146
73
4:33
273
5
160
42
5:20
320
6
129
107
5:55
355
7
127
154
6:55
415
8
119
40
7:17
437
9
125
56
7:40
460
1599
Ala-Honkola
Olli
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:27:00
52020
477
1
133
490
1:03
63
2
156
173
2:12
132
3
115
159
3:17
197
4
146
73
4:36
276
5
160
42
5:32
332
6
129
107
6:05
365
7
127
154
7:08
428
8
119
40
7:27
447
9
125
56
7:47
467
1639
Määttä
Juho
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:54:00
53640
498
1
133
490
50
50
2
156
173
1:49
109
3
115
159
2:50
170
4
146
73
5:20
320
5
160
42
6:05
365
6
129
107
6:40
400
7
127
154
7:29
449
8
119
40
7:48
468
9
125
56
8:07
487
1650
Johansson
Väinö
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
14:20:00
51600
506
1
133
490
51
51
2
156
173
1:45
105
3
115
159
2:45
165
4
146
73
5:17
317
5
160
42
6:03
363
6
129
107
6:34
394
7
127
154
7:35
455
8
119
40
7:53
473
9
125
56
8:13
493
1596
Hölttä
Santeri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:31:00
52260
522
1
133
490
1:00
60
2
156
173
3:10
190
3
115
159
4:08
248
4
146
73
5:19
319
5
160
42
6:10
370
6
129
107
6:49
409
7
127
154
7:45
465
8
119
40
8:08
488
9
125
56
8:28
508
1631
Vainionpää
Rasmus
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:28:00
52080
541
1
133
490
59
59
2
156
173
2:16
136
3
115
159
3:41
221
4
146
73
5:05
305
5
160
42
6:23
383
6
129
107
6:59
419
7
127
154
8:02
482
8
119
40
8:25
505
9
125
56
8:47
527
1633
Liljeström
Veikka
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
14:26:00
51960
562
1
133
490
1:12
72
2
156
173
2:14
134
3
115
159
4:18
258
4
146
73
5:47
347
5
160
42
6:48
408
6
129
107
7:24
444
7
127
154
8:28
508
8
119
40
8:48
528
9
125
56
9:09
549
1629
Mäki
Juho
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
14:24:00
51840
564
1
133
490
2:29
149
2
156
173
3:43
223
3
115
159
4:43
283
4
146
73
6:03
363
5
160
42
6:54
414
6
129
107
7:32
452
7
127
154
8:31
511
8
119
40
8:52
532
9
125
56
9:12
552
1624
Seppä
Iiro
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:17:00
51420
DNS
1615
Lindén
Mikael
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
DNS
1637
Hautaniemi
Juho
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:18:00
51480
DNS
1638
Lönnström
Eric
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
14:40:00
52800
DNS
1645
Kemppainen
Matti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
14:16:00
51360
DNS
1654
Viippola
Aapo
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DNS
H14B
1,4
2063
Malmberg
Henri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:05:00
50700
385
1
133
490
51
51
2
156
173
1:51
111
3
115
159
2:47
167
4
146
73
3:33
213
5
160
42
4:19
259
6
129
107
4:51
291
7
127
154
5:40
340
8
119
40
5:58
358
9
125
56
6:14
374
2072
Lindberg
Mikkel
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:57:00
50220
387
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
1:50
110
3
115
159
2:46
166
4
146
73
3:33
213
5
160
42
4:22
262
6
129
107
4:53
293
7
127
154
5:38
338
8
119
40
5:56
356
9
125
56
6:15
375
2012
Pais
Markus
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
EST
13:58:00
50280
389
1
133
490
49
49
2
156
173
1:48
108
3
115
159
2:46
166
4
146
73
3:32
212
5
160
42
4:18
258
6
129
107
4:49
289
7
127
154
5:39
339
8
119
40
5:57
357
9
125
56
6:17
377
2070
Venetjoki
Väinö
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:41:00
49260
392
1
133
490
53
53
2
156
173
1:47
107
3
115
159
2:38
158
4
146
73
3:32
212
5
160
42
4:23
263
6
129
107
4:54
294
7
127
154
5:42
342
8
119
40
6:02
362
9
125
56
6:21
381
2076
Eerola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:11:00
51060
403
1
133
490
52
52
2
156
173
1:52
112
3
115
159
2:44
164
4
146
73
3:45
225
5
160
42
4:36
276
6
129
107
5:06
306
7
127
154
5:54
354
8
119
40
6:13
373
9
125
56
6:32
392
2051
Vesilind
Kaarel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
EST
14:09:00
50940
407
1
133
490
52
52
2
156
173
1:52
112
3
115
159
2:50
170
4
146
73
3:48
228
5
160
42
4:30
270
6
129
107
5:02
302
7
127
154
5:54
354
8
119
40
6:15
375
9
125
56
6:35
395
2035
Koskela
Sakari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:04:00
50640
411
1
133
490
57
57
2
156
173
1:58
118
3
115
159
2:59
179
4
146
73
3:49
229
5
160
42
4:38
278
6
129
107
5:10
310
7
127
154
6:04
364
8
119
40
6:24
384
9
125
56
6:40
400
2065
Mustonen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:59:00
50340
417
1
133
490
57
57
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:02
182
4
146
73
4:05
245
5
160
42
4:48
288
6
129
107
5:21
321
7
127
154
6:12
372
8
119
40
6:30
390
9
125
56
6:48
408
2021
Miikkulainen
Elias
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
14:08:00
50880
421
1
133
490
1:02
62
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:03
183
4
146
73
3:53
233
5
160
42
4:52
292
6
129
107
5:25
325
7
127
154
6:15
375
8
119
40
6:34
394
9
125
56
6:52
412
2048
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
422
1
133
490
1:02
62
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:03
183
4
146
73
4:06
246
5
160
42
4:51
291
6
129
107
5:21
321
7
127
154
6:13
373
8
119
40
6:32
392
9
125
56
6:51
411
2046
Lamberg
Benjamin
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
13:51:00
49860
424
1
133
490
59
59
2
156
173
1:55
115
3
115
159
2:57
177
4
146
73
3:59
239
5
160
42
4:43
283
6
129
107
5:17
317
7
127
154
6:10
370
8
119
40
6:30
390
9
125
56
6:50
410
2009
Stenbacka
Oscar
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
429
1
133
490
54
54
2
156
173
1:56
116
3
115
159
3:05
185
4
146
73
3:57
237
5
160
42
4:45
285
6
129
107
5:20
320
7
127
154
6:17
377
8
119
40
6:37
397
9
125
56
6:57
417
2057
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:07:00
50820
432
1
133
490
53
53
2
156
173
1:57
117
3
115
159
3:00
180
4
146
73
4:06
246
5
160
42
4:58
298
6
129
107
5:33
333
7
127
154
6:24
384
8
119
40
6:43
403
9
125
56
7:00
420
2023
Arvela
Oskari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:00:00
50400
436
1
133
490
1:02
62
2
156
173
2:05
125
3
115
159
3:11
191
4
146
73
4:03
243
5
160
42
4:50
290
6
129
107
5:26
326
7
127
154
6:26
386
8
119
40
6:44
404
9
125
56
7:02
422
2055
Simonen
Markus
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:49:00
49740
442
1
133
490
1:01
61
2
156
173
2:04
124
3
115
159
3:07
187
4
146
73
4:08
248
5
160
42
4:56
296
6
129
107
5:32
332
7
127
154
6:29
389
8
119
40
6:51
411
9
125
56
7:10
430
2014
Elomaa
Jere
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:48:00
49680
443
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
2:05
125
3
115
159
3:11
191
4
146
73
4:11
251
5
160
42
5:01
301
6
129
107
5:37
337
7
127
154
6:34
394
8
119
40
6:56
416
9
125
56
7:12
432
2028
Nykänen
Tomi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
13:56:00
50160
443
1
133
490
58
58
2
156
173
2:01
121
3
115
159
3:00
180
4
146
73
4:10
250
5
160
42
4:57
297
6
129
107
5:32
332
7
127
154
6:30
390
8
119
40
6:51
411
9
125
56
7:11
431
2067
Mustajoki
Tiitus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:47:00
49620
443
1
133
490
1:00
60
2
156
173
2:09
129
3
115
159
3:20
200
4
146
73
4:11
251
5
160
42
4:59
299
6
129
107
5:35
335
7
127
154
6:31
391
8
119
40
6:51
411
9
125
56
7:10
430
2020
Mutka
Aleksi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:50:00
49800
447
1
133
490
58
58
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:02
182
4
146
73
4:02
242
5
160
42
4:54
294
6
129
107
5:30
330
7
127
154
6:36
396
8
119
40
6:58
418
9
125
56
7:14
434
2052
Kyrönlahti
Tomi
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
13:53:00
49980
448
1
133
490
58
58
2
156
173
1:59
119
3
115
159
2:54
174
4
146
73
4:33
273
5
160
42
5:16
316
6
129
107
5:46
346
7
127
154
6:36
396
8
119
40
6:55
415
9
125
56
7:14
434
2022
Enlund
Lukas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:44:00
49440
450
1
133
490
1:06
66
2
156
173
2:16
136
3
115
159
3:23
203
4
146
73
4:20
260
5
160
42
5:11
311
6
129
107
5:49
349
7
127
154
6:40
400
8
119
40
6:59
419
9
125
56
7:18
438
2058
Leonsaari
Juho
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:43:00
49380
450
1
133
490
1:08
68
2
156
173
2:13
133
3
115
159
3:17
197
4
146
73
4:21
261
5
160
42
5:08
308
6
129
107
5:42
342
7
127
154
6:45
405
8
119
40
7:02
422
9
125
56
7:19
439
2024
Riipinen
Pietu
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:12:00
51120
460
1
133
490
1:07
67
2
156
173
2:06
126
3
115
159
3:05
185
4
146
73
4:37
277
5
160
42
5:25
325
6
129
107
5:58
358
7
127
154
6:49
409
8
119
40
7:09
429
9
125
56
7:28
448
2025
Väisänen
Leevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:10:00
51000
460
1
133
490
1:02
62
2
156
173
2:03
123
3
115
159
3:14
194
4
146
73
4:20
260
5
160
42
5:15
315
6
129
107
5:53
353
7
127
154
6:48
408
8
119
40
7:09
429
9
125
56
7:28
448
2029
Liukka
Pieti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:02:00
50520
461
1
133
490
1:02
62
2
156
173
2:02
122
3
115
159
3:33
213
4
146
73
4:23
263
5
160
42
5:09
309
6
129
107
5:45
345
7
127
154
6:47
407
8
119
40
7:09
429
9
125
56
7:31
451
2016
Tiihonen
Jarkko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:42:00
49320
468
1
133
490
1:05
65
2
156
173
2:19
139
3
115
159
3:22
202
4
146
73
4:32
272
5
160
42
5:27
327
6
129
107
6:03
363
7
127
154
6:57
417
8
119
40
7:19
439
9
125
56
7:37
457
2056
Salonen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:37:00
49020
483
1
133
490
1:13
73
2
156
173
2:24
144
3
115
159
3:34
214
4
146
73
4:30
270
5
160
42
5:22
322
6
129
107
6:02
362
7
127
154
7:09
429
8
119
40
7:30
450
9
125
56
7:51
471
2053
Johansson
Emil
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
13:45:00
49500
489
1
133
490
1:12
72
2
156
173
2:17
137
3
115
159
3:24
204
4
146
73
5:01
301
5
160
42
5:45
345
6
129
107
6:30
390
7
127
154
7:21
441
8
119
40
7:39
459
9
125
56
7:57
477
2018
Rokka
Matias
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:46:00
49560
493
1
133
490
59
59
2
156
173
2:06
126
3
115
159
3:35
215
4
146
73
4:58
298
5
160
42
5:47
347
6
129
107
6:23
383
7
127
154
7:21
441
8
119
40
7:41
461
9
125
56
8:01
481
2019
Koskinen
Joni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:52:00
49920
511
1
133
490
1:11
71
2
156
173
2:29
149
3
115
159
3:39
219
4
146
73
4:50
290
5
160
42
5:45
345
6
129
107
6:25
385
7
127
154
7:28
448
8
119
40
7:59
479
9
125
56
8:19
499
2054
Kronqvist
Emil
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:35:00
48900
515
1
133
490
1:17
77
2
156
173
2:25
145
3
115
159
3:51
231
4
146
73
4:50
290
5
160
42
5:45
345
6
129
107
6:32
392
7
127
154
7:39
459
8
119
40
8:03
483
9
125
56
8:22
502
2059
Laakso
Eemeli
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
13:33:00
48780
521
1
133
490
1:03
63
2
156
173
2:16
136
3
115
159
3:26
206
4
146
73
5:07
307
5
160
42
5:58
358
6
129
107
6:36
396
7
127
154
7:36
456
8
119
40
8:06
486
9
125
56
8:30
510
2015
Tiukkanen
Jaakko
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:40:00
49200
529
1
133
490
1:00
60
2
156
173
2:11
131
3
115
159
3:23
203
4
146
73
4:17
257
5
160
42
6:02
362
6
129
107
6:40
400
7
127
154
7:40
460
8
119
40
8:14
494
9
125
56
8:38
518
2011
Talonpoika
Tuomas
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
536
1
133
490
1:06
66
2
156
173
2:21
141
3
115
159
3:35
215
4
146
73
5:17
317
5
160
42
6:09
369
6
129
107
6:51
411
7
127
154
8:01
481
8
119
40
8:21
501
9
125
56
8:42
522
2026
Anttila
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
14:06:00
50760
573
1
133
490
1:33
93
2
156
173
2:39
159
3
115
159
3:36
216
4
146
73
6:26
386
5
160
42
7:12
432
6
129
107
7:47
467
7
127
154
8:40
520
8
119
40
9:00
540
9
125
56
9:21
561
2066
Hakulinen
Saku
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:01:00
50460
579
1
133
490
1:47
107
2
156
173
2:43
163
3
115
159
3:44
224
4
146
73
6:38
398
5
160
42
7:28
448
6
129
107
7:58
478
7
127
154
8:49
529
8
119
40
9:07
547
9
125
56
9:27
567
2017
Järvinen
Ville
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:34:00
48840
590
1
133
490
1:15
75
2
156
173
2:45
165
3
115
159
4:11
251
4
146
73
5:49
349
5
160
42
6:52
412
6
129
107
7:36
456
7
127
154
8:54
534
8
119
40
9:16
556
9
125
56
9:35
575
2047
Saranen
Daniel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:55:00
50100
605
1
133
490
3:45
225
2
156
173
4:46
286
3
115
159
5:55
355
4
146
73
7:00
420
5
160
42
7:47
467
6
129
107
8:23
503
7
127
154
9:14
554
8
119
40
9:34
574
9
125
56
9:54
594
2010
Rauhamaa
Topias
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
2062
Fingerroos
Sebastian
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:39:00
49140
DNS
2013
Jern
Linus
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
2027
Kinnunen
Valtteri
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
2060
Äikäs
Matias
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
D20B
1,5
1709
Kauppinen
Silja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:42:00
52920
458
1
164
517
59
59
2
156
195
1:58
118
3
128
90
3:06
186
4
149
96
3:39
219
5
107
75
4:27
267
6
161
77
5:30
330
7
129
81
5:54
354
8
121
177
6:47
407
9
119
70
7:08
428
10
125
56
7:26
446
1696
Haavisto
Emmi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:46:00
53160
494
1
164
517
1:06
66
2
156
195
2:13
133
3
128
90
3:18
198
4
149
96
3:53
233
5
107
75
4:52
292
6
161
77
5:57
357
7
129
81
6:23
383
8
121
177
7:18
438
9
119
70
7:42
462
10
125
56
8:01
481
1688
Sandelin
Caroline
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
14:33:00
52380
511
1
164
517
1:09
69
2
156
195
2:17
137
3
128
90
3:21
201
4
149
96
3:55
235
5
107
75
4:54
294
6
161
77
6:07
367
7
129
81
6:32
392
8
121
177
7:34
454
9
119
70
7:58
478
10
125
56
8:18
498
1702
Oikarinen
Suvi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:43:00
52980
564
1
164
517
1:18
78
2
156
195
2:37
157
3
128
90
3:56
236
4
149
96
4:35
275
5
107
75
5:34
334
6
161
77
6:53
413
7
129
81
7:21
441
8
121
177
8:26
506
9
119
70
8:51
531
10
125
56
9:11
551
1697
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
14:49:00
53340
565
1
164
517
1:11
71
2
156
195
2:34
154
3
128
90
3:54
234
4
149
96
4:35
275
5
107
75
5:31
331
6
161
77
6:47
407
7
129
81
7:16
436
8
121
177
8:21
501
9
119
70
8:48
528
10
125
56
9:09
549
1670
Närhi
Minna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:44:00
53040
566
1
164
517
1:09
69
2
156
195
2:28
148
3
128
90
4:05
245
4
149
96
4:44
284
5
107
75
5:42
342
6
161
77
7:01
421
7
129
81
7:27
447
8
121
177
8:33
513
9
119
70
8:57
537
10
125
56
9:14
554
1684
Jalanto
Essi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:47:00
53220
576
1
164
517
1:01
61
2
156
195
2:13
133
3
128
90
3:22
202
4
149
96
3:59
239
5
107
75
5:55
355
6
161
77
7:05
425
7
129
81
7:32
452
8
121
177
8:33
513
9
119
70
9:01
541
10
125
56
9:22
562
1682
Räisänen
Mira
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
14:41:00
52860
582
1
164
517
1:11
71
2
156
195
2:30
150
3
128
90
3:54
234
4
149
96
4:36
276
5
107
75
5:39
339
6
161
77
7:09
429
7
129
81
7:40
460
8
121
177
8:46
526
9
119
70
9:11
551
10
125
56
9:30
570
1677
Kössi
Anniina
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
14:40:00
52800
590
1
164
517
1:12
72
2
156
195
2:29
149
3
128
90
4:00
240
4
149
96
4:39
279
5
107
75
5:50
350
6
161
77
7:14
434
7
129
81
7:42
462
8
121
177
8:46
526
9
119
70
9:13
553
10
125
56
9:36
576
1667
Jylhä
Henna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:36:00
52560
639
1
164
517
1:18
78
2
156
195
2:37
157
3
128
90
4:27
267
4
149
96
5:12
312
5
107
75
6:43
403
6
161
77
8:00
480
7
129
81
8:32
512
8
121
177
9:37
577
9
119
70
10:05
605
10
125
56
10:26
626
1675
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:38:00
52680
642
1
164
517
1:24
84
2
156
195
3:00
180
3
128
90
4:28
268
4
149
96
5:12
312
5
107
75
6:21
381
6
161
77
7:48
468
7
129
81
8:22
502
8
121
177
9:36
576
9
119
70
10:06
606
10
125
56
10:29
629
1665
Ojala
Janita
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:39:00
52740
644
1
164
517
1:17
77
2
156
195
2:39
159
3
128
90
4:09
249
4
149
96
4:53
293
5
107
75
6:20
380
6
161
77
8:02
482
7
129
81
8:35
515
8
121
177
9:43
583
9
119
70
10:09
609
10
125
56
10:30
630
1674
Borgman
Mikaela
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:37:00
52620
686
1
164
517
1:16
76
2
156
195
2:44
164
3
128
90
4:16
256
4
149
96
5:23
323
5
107
75
6:44
404
6
161
77
8:22
502
7
129
81
8:58
538
8
121
177
10:16
616
9
119
70
10:46
646
10
125
56
11:12
672
1663
Ruponen
Petra
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:35:00
52500
957
1
164
517
5:27
327
2
156
195
6:45
405
3
128
90
8:49
529
4
149
96
9:35
575
5
107
75
10:56
656
6
161
77
12:33
753
7
129
81
13:06
786
8
121
177
14:52
892
9
119
70
15:21
921
10
125
56
15:43
943
1673
Kauppinen
Jaana
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
14:34:00
52440
1283
1
164
517
1:40
100
2
156
195
3:21
201
3
128
90
5:38
338
4
149
96
6:45
405
5
107
75
8:18
498
6
161
77
18:12
1092
7
129
81
18:55
1135
8
121
177
20:07
1207
9
119
70
20:51
1251
10
125
56
21:12
1272
1676
Ray
Jenny
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:31:00
52260
DNS
1695
Kerkkonen
Anna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:45:00
53100
DNS
1664
Lindroth
Mia
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:48:00
53280
DNS
1701
Suominen
Marika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:30:00
52200
DNS
1671
Hakala
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:32:00
52320
DNS
D18B
1,5
1721
Välimaa
Kristiina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:25:00
51900
DNS
1718
Kamppuri
Elli-Noora
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:27:00
52020
DNS
1742
Jokela
Emmi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
14:29:00
52140
DNS
1722
Kaitola
Iina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
14:28:00
52080
DNS
1723
Pöyhönen
Saina
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:26:00
51960
DNS
1714
Frenckell
von Teodora
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:30:00
52200
DNS
D17B
1,4
1783
Jalava
Enni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:09:00
54540
452
1
133
490
55
55
2
156
173
1:55
115
3
115
159
3:39
219
4
146
73
4:32
272
5
160
42
5:13
313
6
129
107
5:46
346
7
127
154
6:39
399
8
119
40
6:59
419
9
125
56
7:19
439
1769
Yliluikki
Henna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
15:08:00
54480
456
1
133
490
59
59
2
156
173
2:01
121
3
115
159
3:04
184
4
146
73
4:29
269
5
160
42
5:12
312
6
129
107
5:46
346
7
127
154
6:43
403
8
119
40
7:05
425
9
125
56
7:24
444
1760
Hyvärinen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:12:00
54720
471
1
133
490
57
57
2
156
173
2:03
123
3
115
159
3:14
194
4
146
73
4:38
278
5
160
42
5:28
328
6
129
107
6:05
365
7
127
154
7:00
420
8
119
40
7:20
440
9
125
56
7:39
459
1759
Hannunen
OIga
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:10:00
54600
765
1
133
490
59
59
2
156
173
2:03
123
3
115
159
3:08
188
4
146
73
9:22
562
5
160
42
10:15
615
6
129
107
10:53
653
7
127
154
11:49
709
8
119
40
12:12
732
9
125
56
12:32
752
1757
Heiskanen
Iida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:05:00
54300
DNS
1749
Malinen
Anni
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:01:00
54060
DNS
1771
Nygård
Marikki
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:00:00
54000
DNS
1756
Holmberg
Laura
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:03:00
54180
DNS
1754
Aho
Varpu
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:07:00
54420
DNS
1743
Aaltonen
Katariina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:11:00
54660
DNS
1775
Enlund
Alexandra
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:06:00
54360
DNS
1750
Lahtinen
Krista
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:02:00
54120
DNS
1748
Himanka
Jenna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
15:04:00
54240
DNS
D16B
1,2
2127
Anttila
Sara
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:42:00
52920
407
1
131
372
51
51
2
155
151
1:52
112
3
115
99
2:47
167
4
146
73
3:40
220
5
160
42
4:29
269
6
129
107
5:04
304
7
127
154
5:56
356
8
119
40
6:13
373
9
125
56
6:33
393
2138
Similä
Roosa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:12:00
54720
408
1
131
372
55
55
2
155
151
1:52
112
3
115
99
2:46
166
4
146
73
3:38
218
5
160
42
4:26
266
6
129
107
5:00
300
7
127
154
5:54
354
8
119
40
6:14
374
9
125
56
6:35
395
2104
Pajula
Annika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:07:00
54420
434
1
131
372
52
52
2
155
151
1:54
114
3
115
99
2:46
166
4
146
73
3:51
231
5
160
42
4:39
279
6
129
107
5:14
314
7
127
154
6:18
378
8
119
40
6:38
398
9
125
56
6:58
418
2094
Haverinen
Riikka
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:05:00
54300
434
1
131
372
1:01
61
2
155
151
2:05
125
3
115
99
3:00
180
4
146
73
3:54
234
5
160
42
4:45
285
6
129
107
5:23
323
7
127
154
6:18
378
8
119
40
6:42
402
9
125
56
7:00
420
2133
Harju
Moona
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
15:04:00
54240
439
1
131
372
56
56
2
155
151
1:57
117
3
115
99
2:52
172
4
146
73
4:10
250
5
160
42
4:57
297
6
129
107
5:35
335
7
127
154
6:27
387
8
119
40
6:48
408
9
125
56
7:08
428
2096
Friman
Ronja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:15:00
54900
441
1
131
372
54
54
2
155
151
2:00
120
3
115
99
3:00
180
4
146
73
4:03
243
5
160
42
4:53
293
6
129
107
5:31
331
7
127
154
6:25
385
8
119
40
6:47
407
9
125
56
7:07
427
2107
Nurminen
Jutta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:45:00
53100
441
1
131
372
52
52
2
155
151
1:51
111
3
115
99
2:52
172
4
146
73
4:09
249
5
160
42
5:01
301
6
129
107
5:38
338
7
127
154
6:33
393
8
119
40
6:52
412
9
125
56
7:10
430
2103
Torrkulla
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:01:00
54060
443
1
131
372
1:10
70
2
155
151
2:10
130
3
115
99
3:12
192
4
146
73
4:08
248
5
160
42
4:57
297
6
129
107
5:33
333
7
127
154
6:27
387
8
119
40
6:50
410
9
125
56
7:11
431
2087
Nissinen
Elina
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:55:00
53700
444
1
131
372
58
58
2
155
151
2:06
126
3
115
99
3:07
187
4
146
73
4:03
243
5
160
42
4:55
295
6
129
107
5:34
334
7
127
154
6:31
391
8
119
40
6:51
411
9
125
56
7:10
430
2135
Suojanen
Susanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:10:00
54600
447
1
131
372
48
48
2
155
151
1:45
105
3
115
99
3:20
200
4
146
73
4:21
261
5
160
42
5:06
306
6
129
107
5:40
340
7
127
154
6:35
395
8
119
40
6:55
415
9
125
56
7:16
436
2100
Rautakorpi
Miina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:13:00
54780
447
1
131
372
53
53
2
155
151
2:02
122
3
115
99
3:04
184
4
146
73
4:01
241
5
160
42
4:56
296
6
129
107
5:35
335
7
127
154
6:33
393
8
119
40
6:55
415
9
125
56
7:15
435
2098
Kotila
Laura
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:17:00
55020
452
1
131
372
53
53
2
155
151
1:56
116
3
115
99
2:52
172
4
146
73
4:03
243
5
160
42
5:10
310
6
129
107
5:47
347
7
127
154
6:40
400
8
119
40
7:01
421
9
125
56
7:20
440
2093
Ruoti
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:49:00
53340
457
1
131
372
54
54
2
155
151
2:00
120
3
115
99
2:59
179
4
146
73
3:55
235
5
160
42
4:46
286
6
129
107
5:27
327
7
127
154
6:29
389
8
119
40
7:01
421
9
125
56
7:23
443
2132
Suominen
Sohvi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:08:00
54480
459
1
131
372
52
52
2
155
151
2:15
135
3
115
99
3:14
194
4
146
73
4:14
254
5
160
42
5:06
306
6
129
107
5:45
345
7
127
154
6:44
404
8
119
40
7:06
426
9
125
56
7:25
445
2101
Westerback
Liva
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:09:00
54540
465
1
131
372
55
55
2
155
151
2:05
125
3
115
99
3:04
184
4
146
73
4:15
255
5
160
42
5:06
306
6
129
107
5:47
347
7
127
154
6:48
408
8
119
40
7:09
429
9
125
56
7:32
452
2089
Smeds
Matilda
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:57:00
53820
465
1
131
372
54
54
2
155
151
1:59
119
3
115
99
2:54
174
4
146
73
3:54
234
5
160
42
4:51
291
6
129
107
5:26
326
7
127
154
6:50
410
8
119
40
7:12
432
9
125
56
7:33
453
2083
Vuori
Emilia
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:03:00
54180
471
1
131
372
59
59
2
155
151
2:27
147
3
115
99
3:27
207
4
146
73
4:37
277
5
160
42
5:26
326
6
129
107
6:03
363
7
127
154
6:58
418
8
119
40
7:18
438
9
125
56
7:38
458
2130
Reiman
Aino
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:14:00
54840
474
1
131
372
55
55
2
155
151
2:09
129
3
115
99
3:12
192
4
146
73
4:26
266
5
160
42
5:22
322
6
129
107
6:00
360
7
127
154
6:58
418
8
119
40
7:23
443
9
125
56
7:42
462
2117
Sippo
Emma
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
15:06:00
54360
490
1
131
372
55
55
2
155
151
1:53
113
3
115
99
2:55
175
4
146
73
4:56
296
5
160
42
5:42
342
6
129
107
6:18
378
7
127
154
7:17
437
8
119
40
7:39
459
9
125
56
7:58
478
2131
Oksanen
Emmi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
15:02:00
54120
494
1
131
372
1:09
69
2
155
151
2:27
147
3
115
99
3:37
217
4
146
73
4:39
279
5
160
42
5:35
335
6
129
107
6:17
377
7
127
154
7:20
440
8
119
40
7:43
463
9
125
56
8:03
483
2082
Mäntylä
Tiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
14:59:00
53940
496
1
131
372
1:53
113
2
155
151
2:48
168
3
115
99
3:44
224
4
146
73
5:03
303
5
160
42
5:51
351
6
129
107
6:28
388
7
127
154
7:22
442
8
119
40
7:44
464
9
125
56
8:05
485
2085
Vehmas
Ella
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:53:00
53580
515
1
131
372
1:07
67
2
155
151
2:21
141
3
115
99
3:24
204
4
146
73
4:32
272
5
160
42
5:34
334
6
129
107
6:18
378
7
127
154
7:27
447
8
119
40
7:55
475
9
125
56
8:19
499
2124
Juntunen
Johanna
IinYr
Iin Yritys
FIN
15:16:00
54960
516
1
131
372
2:06
126
2
155
151
3:12
192
3
115
99
4:08
248
4
146
73
5:09
309
5
160
42
5:58
358
6
129
107
6:41
401
7
127
154
7:41
461
8
119
40
8:05
485
9
125
56
8:24
504
2126
Hakala
Noora
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:44:00
53040
520
1
131
372
1:38
98
2
155
151
2:44
164
3
115
99
3:53
233
4
146
73
5:13
313
5
160
42
6:19
379
6
129
107
6:53
413
7
127
154
7:46
466
8
119
40
8:09
489
9
125
56
8:28
508
2091
Kauppinen
Johanna
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
14:47:00
53220
526
1
131
372
1:37
97
2
155
151
2:44
164
3
115
99
3:45
225
4
146
73
4:51
291
5
160
42
6:02
362
6
129
107
6:42
402
7
127
154
7:45
465
8
119
40
8:10
490
9
125
56
8:33
513
2088
Kalenius
Camilla
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:11:00
54660
541
1
131
372
1:24
84
2
155
151
3:13
193
3
115
99
4:11
251
4
146
73
5:27
327
5
160
42
6:24
384
6
129
107
7:03
423
7
127
154
8:03
483
8
119
40
8:26
506
9
125
56
8:47
527
2123
Aumo
Katariina
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
14:48:00
53280
545
1
131
372
56
56
2
155
151
2:20
140
3
115
99
3:24
204
4
146
73
4:36
276
5
160
42
5:42
342
6
129
107
6:34
394
7
127
154
7:54
474
8
119
40
8:26
506
9
125
56
8:49
529
2120
Paasikivi
Veera
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:54:00
53640
557
1
131
372
1:26
86
2
155
151
2:50
170
3
115
99
4:08
248
4
146
73
5:16
316
5
160
42
6:17
377
6
129
107
7:05
425
7
127
154
8:15
495
8
119
40
8:39
519
9
125
56
9:02
542
2084
Haikola
Maaria
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:51:00
53460
572
1
131
372
1:02
62
2
155
151
2:07
127
3
115
99
4:01
241
4
146
73
5:32
332
5
160
42
6:45
405
6
129
107
7:29
449
7
127
154
8:34
514
8
119
40
8:57
537
9
125
56
9:19
559
2118
Rautasalo
Iina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:58:00
53880
582
1
131
372
1:25
85
2
155
151
2:38
158
3
115
99
4:33
273
4
146
73
5:37
337
5
160
42
6:39
399
6
129
107
7:26
446
7
127
154
8:34
514
8
119
40
9:00
540
9
125
56
9:25
565
2121
Vahvelainen
Hilla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:46:00
53160
606
1
131
372
2:23
143
2
155
151
3:47
227
3
115
99
4:56
296
4
146
73
6:02
362
5
160
42
7:01
421
6
129
107
7:49
469
7
127
154
9:01
541
8
119
40
9:26
566
9
125
56
9:51
591
2116
Hakala
Hanna
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
14:52:00
53520
648
1
131
372
1:24
84
2
155
151
2:41
161
3
115
99
5:58
358
4
146
73
6:58
418
5
160
42
8:02
482
6
129
107
8:46
526
7
127
154
9:51
591
8
119
40
10:13
613
9
125
56
10:35
635
2128
Aaltonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:00:00
54000
654
1
131
372
4:05
245
2
155
151
5:11
311
3
115
99
6:21
381
4
146
73
7:26
446
5
160
42
8:17
497
6
129
107
8:54
534
7
127
154
9:53
593
8
119
40
10:15
615
9
125
56
10:37
637
2119
Juutilainen
Sonia
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:56:00
53760
702
1
131
372
1:37
97
2
155
151
4:16
256
3
115
99
6:47
407
4
146
73
7:49
469
5
160
42
8:45
525
6
129
107
9:25
565
7
127
154
10:32
632
8
119
40
11:05
665
9
125
56
11:29
689
2122
Paavola
Tiina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
14:50:00
53400
849
1
131
372
1:05
65
2
155
151
2:16
136
3
115
99
9:13
553
4
146
73
10:30
630
5
160
42
11:28
688
6
129
107
12:08
728
7
127
154
13:14
794
8
119
40
13:37
817
9
125
56
13:56
836
2092
Pakkanen
Anni
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:41:00
52860
DNS
2090
Lähteenmäki
Iida
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
DNS
2141
Annala
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:40:00
52800
DNS
D15B
1,2
2209
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:06:00
50760
406
1
131
372
45
45
2
155
151
1:43
103
3
115
99
2:37
157
4
146
73
3:32
212
5
160
42
4:19
259
6
129
107
4:54
294
7
127
154
5:51
351
8
119
40
6:14
374
9
125
56
6:35
395
2189
Uusi-Pietilä
Säde
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
14:26:00
51960
441
1
131
372
50
50
2
155
151
1:52
112
3
115
99
2:55
175
4
146
73
4:08
248
5
160
42
5:02
302
6
129
107
5:38
338
7
127
154
6:31
391
8
119
40
6:52
412
9
125
56
7:10
430
2198
Kangas
Emma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:22:00
51720
448
1
131
372
53
53
2
155
151
1:54
114
3
115
99
2:55
175
4
146
73
4:01
241
5
160
42
4:50
290
6
129
107
5:25
325
7
127
154
6:27
387
8
119
40
6:52
412
9
125
56
7:14
434
2196
Kaukonen
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:36:00
52560
448
1
131
372
1:09
69
2
155
151
2:09
129
3
115
99
3:08
188
4
146
73
3:56
236
5
160
42
5:04
304
6
129
107
5:40
340
7
127
154
6:36
396
8
119
40
6:56
416
9
125
56
7:14
434
2188
Leppävuori
Hanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:28:00
52080
451
1
131
372
58
58
2
155
151
2:01
121
3
115
99
3:03
183
4
146
73
4:05
245
5
160
42
4:58
298
6
129
107
5:39
339
7
127
154
6:41
401
8
119
40
7:01
421
9
125
56
7:21
441
2199
Holmgren
Antonia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
14:10:00
51000
457
1
131
372
1:18
78
2
155
151
2:19
139
3
115
99
3:16
196
4
146
73
4:23
263
5
160
42
5:10
310
6
129
107
5:46
346
7
127
154
6:43
403
8
119
40
7:06
426
9
125
56
7:25
445
2179
Tanskanen
Anni
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
14:17:00
51420
465
1
131
372
52
52
2
155
151
1:58
118
3
115
99
2:56
176
4
146
73
4:05
245
5
160
42
4:56
296
6
129
107
5:36
336
7
127
154
6:45
405
8
119
40
7:08
428
9
125
56
7:31
451
2171
Koljonen
Annika
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
14:35:00
52500
466
1
131
372
1:14
74
2
155
151
2:18
138
3
115
99
3:16
196
4
146
73
4:10
250
5
160
42
5:13
313
6
129
107
5:49
349
7
127
154
6:54
414
8
119
40
7:16
436
9
125
56
7:34
454
2165
Avelin
Melina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:31:00
52260
474
1
131
372
1:27
87
2
155
151
2:24
144
3
115
99
3:19
199
4
146
73
4:39
279
5
160
42
5:27
327
6
129
107
6:03
363
7
127
154
6:57
417
8
119
40
7:22
442
9
125
56
7:42
462
2194
Peltonen
Elsa
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
14:34:00
52440
476
1
131
372
59
59
2
155
151
2:09
129
3
115
99
3:27
207
4
146
73
4:29
269
5
160
42
5:23
323
6
129
107
6:01
361
7
127
154
7:02
422
8
119
40
7:22
442
9
125
56
7:43
463
2205
Tulonen
Jenna
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:32:00
52320
478
1
131
372
1:39
99
2
155
151
2:38
158
3
115
99
3:41
221
4
146
73
4:49
289
5
160
42
5:40
340
6
129
107
6:15
375
7
127
154
7:07
427
8
119
40
7:27
447
9
125
56
7:46
466
2184
Päivähonka
Salla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:18:00
51480
491
1
131
372
55
55
2
155
151
2:01
121
3
115
99
3:04
184
4
146
73
4:17
257
5
160
42
5:35
335
6
129
107
6:15
375
7
127
154
7:14
434
8
119
40
7:35
455
9
125
56
7:57
477
2191
Heijari
Iida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:24:00
51840
514
1
131
372
1:35
95
2
155
151
2:46
166
3
115
99
3:56
236
4
146
73
4:56
296
5
160
42
5:50
350
6
129
107
6:29
389
7
127
154
7:37
457
8
119
40
7:59
479
9
125
56
8:22
502
2161
Sulkula
Evita
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:21:00
51660
518
1
131
372
59
59
2
155
151
2:19
139
3
115
99
3:26
206
4
146
73
4:45
285
5
160
42
5:48
348
6
129
107
6:31
391
7
127
154
7:39
459
8
119
40
8:02
482
9
125
56
8:25
505
2187
Ylimaa
Henna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:08:00
50880
521
1
131
372
1:01
61
2
155
151
2:32
152
3
115
99
3:47
227
4
146
73
4:53
293
5
160
42
5:48
348
6
129
107
6:34
394
7
127
154
7:42
462
8
119
40
8:07
487
9
125
56
8:27
507
2183
Tolonen
Sirje
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
14:12:00
51120
525
1
131
372
1:40
100
2
155
151
2:45
165
3
115
99
3:47
227
4
146
73
5:12
312
5
160
42
6:06
366
6
129
107
6:46
406
7
127
154
7:49
469
8
119
40
8:10
490
9
125
56
8:32
512
2150
Lampinen
Aino
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:33:00
52380
530
1
131
372
51
51
2
155
151
1:54
114
3
115
99
3:44
224
4
146
73
5:00
300
5
160
42
5:57
357
6
129
107
6:35
395
7
127
154
7:52
472
8
119
40
8:14
494
9
125
56
8:36
516
2192
Kallio
Fanni
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
14:14:00
51240
535
1
131
372
1:10
70
2
155
151
2:27
147
3
115
99
3:33
213
4
146
73
5:03
303
5
160
42
6:03
363
6
129
107
6:50
410
7
127
154
7:55
475
8
119
40
8:18
498
9
125
56
8:41
521
2153
Keränen
Maija
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:23:00
51780
543
1
131
372
1:40
100
2
155
151
2:47
167
3
115
99
4:15
255
4
146
73
5:50
350
5
160
42
6:46
406
6
129
107
7:19
439
7
127
154
8:13
493
8
119
40
8:33
513
9
125
56
8:51
531
2162
Heikkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:25:00
51900
543
1
131
372
1:20
80
2
155
151
2:37
157
3
115
99
3:51
231
4
146
73
5:24
324
5
160
42
6:19
379
6
129
107
6:55
415
7
127
154
8:07
487
8
119
40
8:29
509
9
125
56
8:51
531
2185
Partinen
Pinja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:16:00
51360
552
1
131
372
1:13
73
2
155
151
2:37
157
3
115
99
4:01
241
4
146
73
5:20
320
5
160
42
6:21
381
6
129
107
7:09
429
7
127
154
8:18
498
8
119
40
8:41
521
9
125
56
9:01
541
2186
Kyllönen
Saini
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:20:00
51600
584
1
131
372
1:00
60
2
155
151
2:07
127
3
115
99
3:05
185
4
146
73
5:47
347
5
160
42
6:45
405
6
129
107
7:42
462
7
127
154
8:46
526
8
119
40
9:09
549
9
125
56
9:31
571
2204
Kääriä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:30:00
52200
624
1
131
372
53
53
2
155
151
1:55
115
3
115
99
5:45
345
4
146
73
7:01
421
5
160
42
7:48
468
6
129
107
8:23
503
7
127
154
9:24
564
8
119
40
9:50
590
9
125
56
10:10
610
2155
Kokko
Mimmu
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
14:29:00
52140
657
1
131
372
2:11
131
2
155
151
4:48
288
3
115
99
5:52
352
4
146
73
6:55
415
5
160
42
8:06
486
6
129
107
8:48
528
7
127
154
9:57
597
8
119
40
10:21
621
9
125
56
10:43
643
2157
Myöhänen
Hilma
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
14:15:00
51300
663
1
131
372
2:07
127
2
155
151
3:38
218
3
115
99
5:23
323
4
146
73
6:37
397
5
160
42
7:47
467
6
129
107
8:38
518
7
127
154
9:54
594
8
119
40
10:21
621
9
125
56
10:49
649
2151
Havula
Moona-Susanna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:11:00
51060
DNS
2160
Tuominen
Krista
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:27:00
52020
DNS
2163
Salmia
Tuuli
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
14:19:00
51540
DNS
2190
Kukkonen
Tuulia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:05:00
50700
DNS
2154
Hakala
Jonna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:13:00
51180
DNS
2175
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:37:00
52620
DNS
2158
Siikarla
Siiri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:09:00
50940
DNS
2176
Sopo
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:07:00
50820
DNS
D14B
1,2
2218
Lehtinen
Meiju
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:58:00
50280
428
1
131
372
55
55
2
155
151
1:59
119
3
115
99
2:51
171
4
146
73
3:45
225
5
160
42
4:42
282
6
129
107
5:21
321
7
127
154
6:16
376
8
119
40
6:37
397
9
125
56
6:58
418
2216
Haglund
Sofia
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:49:00
49740
452
1
131
372
1:32
92
2
155
151
2:29
149
3
115
99
3:32
212
4
146
73
4:32
272
5
160
42
5:17
317
6
129
107
5:49
349
7
127
154
6:40
400
8
119
40
7:01
421
9
125
56
7:19
439
2231
Sankelo
Lotta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:56:00
50160
456
1
131
372
52
52
2
155
151
1:56
116
3
115
99
2:56
176
4
146
73
4:13
253
5
160
42
5:05
305
6
129
107
5:48
348
7
127
154
6:43
403
8
119
40
7:03
423
9
125
56
7:25
445
2249
Kuusinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:52:00
49920
469
1
131
372
1:08
68
2
155
151
2:03
123
3
115
99
3:10
190
4
146
73
4:26
266
5
160
42
5:22
322
6
129
107
6:01
361
7
127
154
6:57
417
8
119
40
7:19
439
9
125
56
7:37
457
2232
Torrkulla
Matilda
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:33:00
48780
473
1
131
372
59
59
2
155
151
2:06
126
3
115
99
3:19
199
4
146
73
4:17
257
5
160
42
5:12
312
6
129
107
5:54
354
7
127
154
6:57
417
8
119
40
7:22
442
9
125
56
7:42
462
2243
Välimaa
Eveliina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
474
1
131
372
52
52
2
155
151
2:04
124
3
115
99
3:15
195
4
146
73
4:14
254
5
160
42
5:07
307
6
129
107
5:45
345
7
127
154
6:53
413
8
119
40
7:19
439
9
125
56
7:42
462
2247
Pirinen
Inkalilja
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
13:45:00
49500
479
1
131
372
1:08
68
2
155
151
2:11
131
3
115
99
3:27
207
4
146
73
4:51
291
5
160
42
5:40
340
6
129
107
6:14
374
7
127
154
7:08
428
8
119
40
7:27
447
9
125
56
7:45
465
2227
Peltonen
Riikka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:57:00
50220
487
1
131
372
1:07
67
2
155
151
2:17
137
3
115
99
3:22
202
4
146
73
4:16
256
5
160
42
5:16
316
6
129
107
5:53
353
7
127
154
7:06
426
8
119
40
7:28
448
9
125
56
7:52
472
2248
Nygård
Mette
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:53:00
49980
498
1
131
372
1:11
71
2
155
151
2:23
143
3
115
99
3:32
212
4
146
73
4:37
277
5
160
42
5:33
333
6
129
107
6:13
373
7
127
154
7:18
438
8
119
40
7:44
464
9
125
56
8:05
485
2256
Kovanen
Anu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:48:00
49680
500
1
131
372
1:02
62
2
155
151
2:02
122
3
115
99
3:06
186
4
146
73
4:42
282
5
160
42
5:57
357
6
129
107
6:30
390
7
127
154
7:27
447
8
119
40
7:49
469
9
125
56
8:08
488
2236
Helsingius
Iida
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:34:00
48840
502
1
131
372
1:06
66
2
155
151
2:22
142
3
115
99
3:38
218
4
146
73
4:41
281
5
160
42
5:37
337
6
129
107
6:19
379
7
127
154
7:25
445
8
119
40
7:50
470
9
125
56
8:11
491
2237
Tiitola
Tuuli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:39:00
49140
503
1
131
372
1:11
71
2
155
151
2:22
142
3
115
99
3:24
204
4
146
73
4:48
288
5
160
42
5:46
346
6
129
107
6:28
388
7
127
154
7:27
447
8
119
40
7:50
470
9
125
56
8:10
490
2245
Roos
Renja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:46:00
49560
514
1
131
372
1:28
88
2
155
151
2:38
158
3
115
99
3:50
230
4
146
73
4:57
297
5
160
42
5:57
357
6
129
107
6:33
393
7
127
154
7:35
455
8
119
40
7:56
476
9
125
56
8:19
499
2221
Ojala
Jutta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:50:00
49800
515
1
131
372
1:03
63
2
155
151
2:15
135
3
115
99
3:23
203
4
146
73
4:37
277
5
160
42
5:36
336
6
129
107
6:25
385
7
127
154
7:35
455
8
119
40
8:00
480
9
125
56
8:23
503
2233
Ruoti
Miina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:41:00
49260
517
1
131
372
1:02
62
2
155
151
2:24
144
3
115
99
3:32
212
4
146
73
4:38
278
5
160
42
5:36
336
6
129
107
6:22
382
7
127
154
7:34
454
8
119
40
8:00
480
9
125
56
8:24
504
2234
Laine
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:44:00
49440
540
1
131
372
2:17
137
2
155
151
3:10
190
3
115
99
4:29
269
4
146
73
5:44
344
5
160
42
6:38
398
6
129
107
7:12
432
7
127
154
8:06
486
8
119
40
8:27
507
9
125
56
8:48
528
2238
Penttilä
Anne
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
573
1
131
372
1:36
96
2
155
151
2:54
174
3
115
99
4:14
254
4
146
73
5:39
339
5
160
42
6:49
409
6
129
107
7:30
450
7
127
154
8:33
513
8
119
40
8:56
536
9
125
56
9:18
558
2213
Sundqvist
Ida
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:38:00
49080
589
1
131
372
59
59
2
155
151
2:16
136
3
115
99
3:21
201
4
146
73
5:43
343
5
160
42
6:48
408
6
129
107
7:34
454
7
127
154
8:46
526
8
119
40
9:10
550
9
125
56
9:35
575
2228
Kopra
Anna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:35:00
48900
598
1
131
372
1:05
65
2
155
151
2:37
157
3
115
99
3:53
233
4
146
73
5:26
326
5
160
42
6:37
397
6
129
107
7:29
449
7
127
154
8:53
533
8
119
40
9:17
557
9
125
56
9:41
581
2224
Harjula
Tanja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:55:00
50100
600
1
131
372
1:05
65
2
155
151
4:11
251
3
115
99
5:10
310
4
146
73
6:12
372
5
160
42
7:16
436
6
129
107
7:54
474
7
127
154
9:01
541
8
119
40
9:23
563
9
125
56
9:46
586
2229
Kopra
Ella
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
13:37:00
49020
603
1
131
372
1:11
71
2
155
151
2:32
152
3
115
99
4:02
242
4
146
73
5:13
313
5
160
42
7:06
426
6
129
107
7:51
471
7
127
154
9:02
542
8
119
40
9:29
569
9
125
56
9:49
589
2235
Heinaro
Ellen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:51:00
49860
622
1
131
372
1:55
115
2
155
151
3:01
181
3
115
99
4:18
258
4
146
73
6:22
382
5
160
42
7:48
468
6
129
107
8:25
505
7
127
154
9:26
566
8
119
40
9:53
593
9
125
56
10:11
611
2222
Siltari
Noora
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
678
1
131
372
1:24
84
2
155
151
2:32
152
3
115
99
4:13
253
4
146
73
7:34
454
5
160
42
8:40
520
6
129
107
9:18
558
7
127
154
10:21
621
8
119
40
10:45
645
9
125
56
11:06
666
2230
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
13:43:00
49380
754
1
131
372
5:23
323
2
155
151
6:37
397
3
115
99
7:49
469
4
146
73
9:00
540
5
160
42
9:58
598
6
129
107
10:41
641
7
127
154
11:40
700
8
119
40
12:04
724
9
125
56
12:24
744
2225
Kemppainen
Maria
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:42:00
49320
877
1
131
372
4:06
246
2
155
151
5:13
313
3
115
99
6:25
385
4
146
73
7:45
465
5
160
42
11:48
708
6
129
107
12:40
760
7
127
154
13:42
822
8
119
40
14:04
844
9
125
56
14:23
863
2262
Haanpää
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
2223
Holappa
Suvi-Tuulia
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
2259
Välkki
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:40:00
49200
DNS
2219
Voutilainen
Viivi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
VAKANTIT
0