Pullukka puolimaraton, Vierumäki 11.07.2015

Miehet kunto puolikas

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,97 km
Väliaika
6,73 km
Väliaika
11,49 km
Väliaika
16,25 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Ari Niemi Helsinki    13:01:00   6:50 (2)  27:29 (1)  48:53 (1)  1:10:41 (1)  1:33:00 (1)  1:33:13 (1)  1:33:21  
2.   Knakkunen     13:01:00   6:36 (1)  27:34 (2)  49:42 (2)  1:11:54 (2)  1:33:35 (2)  1:33:50 (2)  1:33:57  
3.   Antti Männistö Klaukkala    13:01:00   7:07 (4)  28:56 (3)  51:08 (3)  1:13:28 (3)  1:35:30 (3)  1:35:45 (3)  1:35:52  
4.   Tuomas Voutilainen Helsinki    13:01:00   7:47 (6)  30:53 (5)  53:52 (4)  1:16:47 (4)  1:40:03 (4)  1:40:12 (4)  1:40:22  
5.   Tuomo Tuuli Heinola    13:01:00   7:51 (8)  31:03 (6)  54:17 (6)  1:17:30 (5)  1:40:06 (5)  1:40:22 (5)  1:40:29  
6.   Matti Lampinen Jyväskylä    13:01:00   7:52 (9)  31:04 (7)  54:18 (7)  1:17:39 (6)  1:40:34 (6)  1:40:49 (6)  1:40:57  
7.   Markus Heiliö Espoo    13:01:00   6:51 (3)  29:52 (4)  53:54 (5)  1:18:41 (7)  1:44:49 (7)  1:45:08 (7)  1:45:15  
8.   Jukka Tiikkaja Lahti    13:01:00   7:52 (10)  32:05 (10)  56:33 (10)  1:20:56 (9)  1:46:12 (8)  1:46:32 (8)  1:46:39  
9.   Markku Valpas Helsinki    13:01:00   7:50 (7)  31:57 (9)  56:06 (8)  1:20:52 (8)  1:46:33 (9)  1:46:53 (9)  1:47:03  
10.   Risto Kovala     13:01:00   8:00 (12)  32:50 (12)  58:28 (13)  1:24:06 (13)  1:48:58 (11)  1:49:09 (10)  1:49:17  
11.   Vesa Vähämöttönen Järvenpää    13:01:00   8:26 (14)  32:55 (13)  57:39 (12)  1:23:03 (11)  1:48:56 (10)  1:49:16 (11)  1:49:24  
12.   Santeri Väätäinen Heinola    13:01:00   7:36 (5)  31:23 (8)  56:16 (9)  1:21:47 (10)  1:49:28 (12)  1:49:39 (12)  1:49:46  
13.   Mischa Moss Helsinki    13:01:00   7:54 (11)  32:18 (11)  57:20 (11)  1:23:22 (12)  1:51:08 (13)  1:51:28 (13)  1:51:37  
14.   Joona Ilola Lahti    13:01:00   8:34 (16)  33:40 (14)  59:38 (14)  1:25:47 (14)  1:52:24 (14)  1:52:36 (14)  1:52:48  
15.   Tomi Saarinen Tuusula    13:01:00   8:27 (15)  34:17 (16)  1:00:40 (16)  1:26:55 (16)  1:52:26 (15)  1:52:41 (15)  1:52:51  
16.   Janne Kurunsaari Kitinoja    13:01:00   8:41 (17)  34:18 (17)  1:00:12 (15)  1:26:40 (15)  1:53:05 (16)  1:53:15 (17)  1:53:25  
17.   Tuomo Tolvanen Nukari    13:01:00   9:10 (25)  35:22 (20)  1:01:22 (18)  1:27:09 (17)  1:53:06 (17)  1:53:14 (16)  1:53:29  
18.   Marko Tekoniemi Seinäjoki    13:01:00   8:52 (19)  34:19 (18)  1:00:53 (17)  1:27:40 (18)  1:53:58 (19)  1:54:05 (19)  1:54:17  
19.   Tero Katila Poikelus    13:01:00   9:00 (23)  35:43 (21)  1:02:09 (21)  1:28:19 (20)  1:53:57 (18)  1:54:07 (20)  1:54:18  
20.   Sami Jussila Espoo    13:01:00   9:33 (33)  35:45 (22)  1:01:56 (20)  1:27:55 (19)  1:53:59 (20)  1:53:58 (18)  1:54:22  
21.   Mikko Nybacka Hämeenlinna    13:01:00   9:26 (28)  35:52 (28)  1:02:14 (23)  1:28:45 (21)  1:55:33 (22)  1:55:35 (21)  1:55:58  
22.   Jan Stenbäck Kangasala    13:01:00   9:30 (30)  35:47 (23)  1:02:12 (22)  1:29:31 (23)  1:55:45 (23)  1:56:02 (22)  1:56:14  
23.   Janne Kultanen Helsinki    13:01:00   8:08 (13)  34:11 (15)  1:01:46 (19)  1:29:20 (22)  1:56:34 (24)  1:56:48 (23)  1:56:57  
24.   Juha Anttila Helsinki    13:01:00   8:55 (21)  35:49 (25)  1:02:27 (24)  1:29:32 (25)  1:56:34 (25)  1:56:51 (24)  1:57:01  
25.   Jaakko Ojala Tampere    13:01:00   9:38 (34)  36:09 (30)  1:02:44 (26)  1:29:47 (26)  1:57:47 (26)  1:58:04 (25)  1:58:17  
26.   Jouni Anttila Lahti    13:01:00   8:55 (20)  35:49 (24)  1:02:28 (25)  1:29:31 (24)  1:55:24 (21)  1:58:59 (26)  1:59:09  
27.   Frauke Kubisctha Vierumäki    13:01:00   9:07 (24)  35:51 (26)  1:03:05 (27)  1:31:47 (27)  2:00:30 (27)  2:00:41 (27)  2:00:52  
28.   Mika Tasa Espoo    13:01:00   8:57 (22)  36:52 (32)  1:05:10 (30)  1:33:17 (29)  2:01:16 (28)  2:01:38 (28)  2:01:45  
29.   Janne Virtanen Padasjoki    13:01:00   10:03 (37)  37:58 (34)  1:05:16 (31)  1:33:20 (30)  2:02:48 (29)  2:03:01 (29)  2:03:20  
30.   Aki Erkkilä Espoo    13:01:00   9:26 (27)  36:06 (29)  1:04:11 (28)  1:33:17 (28)  2:03:40 (30)  2:03:55 (30)  2:04:13  
31.   Mika Talvitie Helsinki    13:01:00   10:49 (53)  41:31 (55)  1:11:27 (45)  1:38:36 (34)  2:04:55 (31)  2:04:56 (31)  2:05:23  
32.   Lars Umlaut Espoo    13:01:00   9:30 (29)  36:24 (31)  1:05:19 (32)  1:35:20 (32)  2:05:30 (32)  2:05:43 (32)  2:05:54  
33.   Olli Alanen Vantaa    13:01:00   9:31 (32)  35:51 (26)  1:04:16 (29)  1:33:51 (31)  2:06:23 (33)  2:06:43 (33)  2:06:57  
34.   Matti Ketola Espoo    13:01:00   10:22 (43)  39:21 (37)  1:08:20 (35)  1:37:16 (33)  2:07:17 (34)  2:07:32 (34)  2:07:51  
35.   Petteri Vainio Kausala    13:01:00   10:46 (48)  41:21 (50)  1:11:50 (48)  1:41:56 (43)  2:08:17 (35)  2:08:25 (35)  2:08:44  
36.   Jesse Koskinen Kausala    13:01:00   10:47 (50)  41:20 (47)  1:11:44 (47)  1:40:44 (39)  2:09:06 (36)  2:09:08 (36)  2:09:28  
37.   Pauli Jokela Lahti    13:01:00   10:27 (45)  40:45 (46)  1:10:54 (43)  1:41:13 (40)  2:10:12 (37)  2:10:15 (37)  2:10:40  
38.   Harri Paso Kiiminki    13:01:00   10:09 (39)  39:40 (39)  1:09:55 (40)  1:41:24 (41)  2:11:05 (38)  2:11:12 (38)  2:11:29  
39.   Kalle Vikström Lohja    13:01:00   11:08 (57)  39:58 (42)  1:09:22 (37)  1:39:34 (35)  2:11:31 (39)  2:11:38 (39)  2:12:00  
40.   Marko Männikkö Espoo    13:01:00   10:14 (42)  39:43 (40)  1:09:42 (39)  1:41:36 (42)  2:12:00 (40)  2:11:57 (41)  2:12:22  
41.   Jouni Varpelaide     13:01:00   39:22 (73)  1:09:03 (73)  1:40:25 (72)  2:11:50 (72)     2:11:50 (40)  2:12:23  
42.   Mikko Venetpalo Tampere    13:01:00   10:12 (40)  39:59 (43)  1:09:33 (38)  1:40:19 (37)  2:13:24 (41)  2:13:52 (42)  2:14:01  
43.   Eero Kuutamo Helsinki    13:01:00   10:05 (38)  39:16 (36)  1:08:56 (36)  1:40:25 (38)  2:14:27 (42)  2:14:39 (44)  2:14:58  
44.   Jan Räsänen Klaukkala    13:01:00   10:49 (52)  41:23 (52)  1:11:52 (49)  1:42:42 (45)  2:14:45 (43)  2:14:37 (43)  2:15:09  
45.   Mika Pitkänen     13:01:00   43:36 (74)  1:15:18 (74)  1:46:07 (74)  2:15:16 (73)     2:15:02 (45)  2:15:36  
46.   Tuomas Kinnunen Helsinki    13:01:00   12:07 (65)  43:37 (58)  1:15:20 (56)  1:46:08 (54)  2:15:16 (44)  2:15:04 (46)  2:15:36  
47.   Esa Jalonen Nokia    13:01:00   10:47 (51)  41:23 (53)  1:11:53 (52)  1:43:03 (47)  2:15:31 (45)  2:15:36 (47)  2:15:53  
48.   Tomi Kokko Helsinki    13:01:00   9:23 (26)  39:48 (41)  1:11:23 (44)  1:43:00 (46)  2:16:21 (46)  2:16:38 (48)  2:16:44  
49.   Panu Vartiainen Vääksy    13:01:00   8:44 (18)  35:12 (19)  1:05:38 (33)  1:40:18 (36)  2:18:15 (47)  2:18:40 (49)  2:18:53  
50.   Olli Tupeli Tampere    13:01:00   10:12 (40)  40:12 (44)  1:12:18 (53)  1:45:55 (53)  2:19:14 (49)  2:19:36 (51)  2:19:45  
51.   Juha Heiskanen Vantaa    13:01:00   9:43 (35)  38:36 (35)  1:10:11 (41)  1:43:52 (49)  2:19:11 (48)  2:19:36 (50)  2:19:49  
52.   Markus Lindblom Koskenkylän Saha    13:01:00   9:31 (31)  37:14 (33)  1:08:19 (34)  1:42:18 (44)  2:20:53 (50)  2:21:08 (52)  2:21:30  
53.   Aki Korhonen Kausala    13:01:00   10:46 (46)  41:20 (49)  1:11:52 (50)  1:44:16 (50)  2:21:20 (51)  2:21:34 (53)  2:21:54  
54.   Marko Korhonen Kausala    13:01:00   10:46 (47)  41:20 (48)  1:11:52 (51)  1:44:17 (51)  2:21:20 (52)  2:21:35 (54)  2:21:55  
55.   Niko Takala Helsinki    13:01:00   10:26 (44)  40:43 (45)  1:11:34 (46)  1:45:31 (52)  2:21:45 (53)  2:21:55 (55)  2:22:15  
56.   Juha Itkonen Järvenpää    13:01:00   11:00 (56)  41:27 (54)  1:13:09 (54)  1:47:19 (55)  2:23:16 (54)  2:23:35 (56)  2:23:58  
57.   Pasi Paakkola ryttylä    13:01:00   12:05 (64)  44:58 (62)  1:17:56 (58)  1:51:43 (59)  2:24:06 (55)  2:24:11 (57)  2:24:36  
58.   Harri Raiski Lahti    13:01:00   9:44 (36)  39:34 (38)  1:10:46 (42)  1:43:35 (48)  2:24:51 (56)  2:25:20 (58)  2:25:29  
59.   Christer Nordström Kirkkonummi    13:01:00   12:02 (60)  44:52 (61)  1:18:42 (61)  1:52:34 (61)  2:25:39 (57)  2:25:36 (59)  2:26:14  
60.   Stefan Miettinen Kirkkonummi    13:01:00   12:03 (61)  44:51 (60)  1:18:43 (62)  1:52:34 (60)  2:25:39 (58)  2:25:36 (59)  2:26:14  
61.   Jari Joska Heinola    13:01:00   11:57 (59)  44:45 (59)  1:18:23 (59)  1:51:42 (58)  2:27:01 (59)  2:27:15 (61)  2:27:34  
62.   juho lindqvist Kotka    13:01:00   10:49 (54)  41:54 (57)  1:15:01 (55)  1:49:43 (56)  2:27:23 (60)  2:27:30 (62)  2:27:47  
63.   Jani Rauma Lepsämä    13:01:00   12:47 (68)  46:03 (63)  1:18:42 (60)  1:50:56 (57)  2:27:54 (61)  2:27:47 (63)  2:28:22  
64.   Marko Falck Pirkkala    13:01:00   13:24 (70)  50:41 (70)  1:27:00 (69)  2:02:28 (66)  2:31:42 (63)  2:31:30 (64)  2:32:06  
65.   Eero Teeriaho Hollola    13:01:00   13:23 (69)  50:40 (69)  1:27:00 (70)  2:02:28 (65)  2:31:41 (62)  2:31:30 (65)  2:32:06  
66.   Anssi Toppari Seinäjoki    13:01:00   14:06 (71)  53:04 (71)  1:27:01 (71)  2:01:55 (64)  2:36:22 (64)  2:36:05 (66)  2:36:41  
67.   Juha Kangas Veikkola    13:01:00   10:49 (54)  41:32 (56)  1:20:18 (63)  1:58:50 (62)  2:36:33 (65)  2:36:29 (67)  2:36:55  
68.   Janne Ojala Nummela    13:01:00   12:07 (66)  48:46 (68)  1:24:19 (66)  2:02:58 (67)  2:39:29 (66)  2:39:38 (68)  2:39:59  
69.   Teemu Salonen Seinäjoki    13:01:00   11:19 (58)  46:30 (64)  1:23:42 (65)  2:03:22 (68)  2:46:01 (67)  2:46:25 (69)  2:46:43  
70.   Toni Pollari Nurmijärvi    13:01:00   12:24 (67)  47:56 (67)  1:24:46 (67)  2:04:01 (70)  2:46:37 (68)  2:46:41 (70)  2:47:16  
71.   Jari Aaltonen Kärkölä    13:01:00   10:46 (48)  41:22 (51)  1:16:24 (57)  2:00:22 (63)  2:46:39 (69)  2:47:23 (71)  2:47:39  
72.   Markus Klasila Helsinki    13:01:00   12:04 (62)  46:52 (65)  1:22:16 (64)  2:03:35 (69)  2:51:41 (70)  2:51:35 (72)  2:52:10  
73.   Ilkka-Matti Tuononen Espoo    13:01:00   12:05 (63)  47:44 (66)  1:24:50 (68)  2:07:00 (71)  2:52:21 (71)  2:52:44 (73)  2:53:07  
74.   Mikko Pajunen Pori    13:01:00   14:45 (72)  59:55 (72)  1:44:22 (73)  2:31:32 (74)  3:07:00 (72)  3:06:49 (74)  3:07:29  
   Timo Vainonen Helsinki    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Jukka Koivusaari Mustasaari    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Jukka Tuohino Vantaa    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Antti Marttinen Vantaa    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Niko Ylänen Klaukkala    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   arto stock Lahti    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Sami Niku-Paavo Hämeenlinna    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Jukka Toivonen Vuorentausta    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Mika Pitkänen Espoo    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Jouni Varpelaide Sipoo    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Petteri Reponen Kajaani    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Jari Terho Kempele    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Janne Nurmi Pori    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Jouni Hakanen Korpilahti    13:01:00                     ei läht.  
   Jouni Kartaslammi     13:01:00                     ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English