Pullukka puolimaraton, Vierumäki 11.07.2015

Naiset yleinen kymppi

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,0 km
Väliaika
9,9 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Hanna Jantunen Jaala    12:50:00   18:54 (1)  36:12 (1)  36:27 (1)  36:31  
2.   Sari Hautala     12:50:00   22:16 (2)  43:25 (2)  43:42 (2)  43:46  
3.   Anu Katajisto Söderkulla    12:50:00   23:33 (3)  46:07 (3)  46:45 (3)  46:49  
4.   Jonna Mäkelä Tampere    12:50:00   27:26 (4)  52:23 (4)  52:33 (4)  52:49  
5.   Nia Korpela Tampere    12:50:00   28:16 (7)  53:07 (5)  53:18 (5)  53:25  
6.   Mimosa Verkkoniemi Espoo    12:50:00   27:28 (5)  54:28 (6)  54:52 (6)  54:57  
7.   Mariikka Tuuli Heinola    12:50:00   29:31 (10)  55:47 (8)  56:07 (8)  56:16  
8.   Auli Verkkoniemi-Ahola Espoo    12:50:00   27:59 (6)  55:09 (7)  56:14 (9)  56:19  
9.   Teija Siilin Hyvinkää    12:50:00   29:50 (12)  56:00 (9)  56:06 (7)  56:21  
10.   Sannimaija Jauhiainen Lahti    12:50:00   29:09 (9)  57:24 (11)  57:54 (11)  58:01  
11.   Elina Pajuniemi Kerava    12:50:00   29:47 (11)  57:12 (10)  57:40 (10)  58:12  
12.   Silva Hänninen     12:50:00   29:08 (8)  57:47 (12)  58:08 (12)  58:13  
13.   Meri Kainulainen Pöytyä    12:50:00   30:35 (13)  58:06 (13)  58:38 (13)  58:43  
14.   Julia Jauhiainen Lahti    12:50:00   32:03 (25)  58:24 (14)  58:39 (14)  58:51  
15.   Kaisa-Leena Tommila Valkeala    12:50:00   30:42 (14)  58:41 (15)  58:52 (16)  59:09  
16.   Tea Naskali Vantaa    12:50:00            59:09  
17.   Milla Marttila Mynämäki    12:50:00   31:21 (19)  58:46 (16)  58:48 (15)  59:13  
18.   Sini Mokkila Tampere    12:50:00   31:21 (20)  58:54 (17)  59:12 (17)  59:19  
19.   Tiia Tirkkonen Tampere    12:50:00   31:21 (18)  59:02 (18)  59:18 (18)  59:24  
20.   Sanna Pennanen Lemu    12:50:00   31:03 (15)  59:17 (19)  59:22 (19)  59:47  
21.   Henriikka Kokkola Hollola    12:50:00   31:31 (22)  59:52 (20)  59:48 (20)  1:00:16  
22.   Anna-Kaisa Pippuri Espoo    12:50:00   33:33 (43)  1:00:20 (21)  1:00:45 (22)  1:00:54  
23.   Tiia-Mari Piranen Sastamala    12:50:00   32:22 (28)  1:00:33 (22)  1:00:37 (21)  1:01:02  
24.   Pirjo Mäkinen Lahti    12:50:00   31:23 (21)  1:00:38 (23)  1:00:57 (23)  1:01:09  
25.   Raija Liukkonen-Salo Heinola    12:50:00   31:20 (17)  1:00:45 (24)  1:01:07 (24)  1:01:16  
26.   Piia Heikkilä Huittinen    12:50:00   32:22 (29)  1:01:25 (25)  1:01:44 (27)  1:01:54  
27.   Noora Viljanen Lahti    12:50:00   32:41 (33)  1:01:35 (27)  1:01:27 (25)  1:02:02  
28.   Katri Välimaa Hämeenlinna    12:50:00   32:46 (34)  1:01:34 (26)  1:01:37 (26)  1:02:04  
29.   Marika Pitkänen Lahti    12:50:00   31:45 (24)  1:01:42 (28)  1:02:02 (28)  1:02:14  
30.   Tiina Peussa Heinola    12:50:00   32:20 (26)  1:01:59 (29)  1:02:24 (30)  1:02:30  
31.   Mira Henttonen Sastamala    12:50:00   33:20 (38)  1:02:13 (30)  1:02:21 (29)  1:02:42  
32.   Pia Lindberg Järvenpää    12:50:00   31:10 (16)  1:02:15 (31)  1:02:44 (32)  1:02:48  
33.   Heidi Palomäki Muurame    12:50:00   34:33 (49)  1:02:34 (32)  1:02:37 (31)  1:02:52  
34.   Ulla Grönberg Helsinki    12:50:00   32:26 (30)  1:03:10 (34)  1:03:22 (33)  1:03:34  
35.   Hanna Puhakka Huutjärvi    12:50:00   32:21 (27)  1:03:09 (33)  1:03:38 (34)  1:03:44  
36.   Johanna Suni Kangasniemi    12:50:00   32:40 (31)  1:03:29 (36)  1:03:39 (35)  1:03:50  
37.   Heidi Korpinen Espoo    12:50:00   31:38 (23)  1:03:17 (35)  1:03:43 (36)  1:03:52  
38.   Suvi Rantanen Espoo    12:50:00   34:31 (48)  1:03:42 (37)  1:03:50 (37)  1:04:11  
39.   Anne-Marie Niemelä Sastamala    12:50:00   33:21 (40)  1:04:01 (39)  1:04:17 (40)  1:04:31  
40.   Tia Palomäki Sastamala    12:50:00   34:08 (46)  1:04:01 (38)  1:04:11 (39)  1:04:31  
41.   Ann-Christine Martin Sipoo    12:50:00   33:13 (36)  1:04:06 (41)  1:04:24 (41)  1:04:33  
42.   Sari Väänänen Vantaa    12:50:00   32:41 (32)  1:04:03 (40)  1:04:06 (38)  1:04:38  
43.   Riina Ahvenainen Helsinki    12:50:00   35:11 (55)  1:04:19 (42)  1:04:27 (42)  1:04:49  
44.   Tiina Pieviläinen Kellokoski    12:50:00   33:40 (44)  1:04:27 (43)  1:04:31 (43)  1:04:58  
45.   Susanna Uusi-Uitto Vääksy    12:50:00   32:55 (35)  1:04:52 (46)  1:05:05 (45)  1:05:15  
46.   Soile Hiitola Lahti    12:50:00   34:37 (50)  1:04:46 (45)  1:05:04 (44)  1:05:18  
47.   Sanna Lehtikangas Helsinki    12:50:00   33:19 (37)  1:04:33 (44)  1:05:11 (46)  1:05:23  
48.   Jaana Lundqvist Pietarsaari    12:50:00   33:20 (38)  1:04:54 (47)  1:05:17 (50)  1:05:31  
49.   Tanja Fagerlund Heinola    12:50:00   35:24 (58)  1:05:04 (48)  1:05:22 (51)  1:05:37  
50.   Inkeri Mäntysalo Julkujärvi    12:50:00   1:04:32 (221)  2:06:11 (220)  1:05:16 (48)  1:05:42  
51.   Kirsi Kemiläinen Tampere    12:50:00   1:04:32 (220)  2:06:10 (219)  1:05:16 (49)  1:05:43  
52.   Johanna Leporinne Lusi    12:50:00   35:26 (60)  1:05:22 (50)  1:05:28 (54)  1:05:43  
53.   HEIDI SALORANTA Lusi    12:50:00   35:26 (60)  1:05:22 (50)  1:05:28 (55)  1:05:43  
54.   Henna Pöllänen Lahti    12:50:00   1:04:33 (222)     1:05:27 (53)  1:05:45  
55.   Katri Malin     12:50:00   35:42 (66)  1:05:21 (49)  1:05:15 (47)  1:05:48  
56.   Mari Rauhala Helsinki    12:50:00   33:31 (42)  1:05:36 (52)  1:05:26 (52)  1:06:04  
57.   Kirsi Lonkola Espoo    12:50:00   34:20 (47)  1:06:12 (54)  1:06:50 (57)  1:06:57  
58.   Maiju Raitanen Nurmo    12:50:00   36:06 (70)  1:06:38 (55)  1:06:16 (56)  1:07:04  
59.   Leena Saarela Rajamäki    12:50:00   34:57 (53)  1:06:47 (56)  1:07:11 (59)  1:07:21  
60.   Anja Korhonen Helsinki    12:50:00   33:29 (41)  1:07:04 (57)  1:06:58 (58)  1:07:36  
61.   Meeri Vierikko Seinäjoki    12:50:00   35:12 (56)  1:07:09 (58)  1:07:32 (63)  1:07:42  
62.   Hannamari Rantanen Vantaa    12:50:00   36:06 (71)  1:07:17 (60)  1:07:16 (60)  1:07:44  
63.   Pirkko Ilkka Kuopio    12:50:00   34:45 (52)  1:07:16 (59)  1:07:31 (62)  1:07:47  
64.   Marjut Vilen Mäntsälä    12:50:00   34:37 (50)  1:06:02 (53)  1:07:45 (65)  1:07:49  
65.   Susa Viikari Espoo    12:50:00   33:41 (45)  1:07:20 (61)  1:07:45 (65)  1:07:53  
66.   Vuokko Mulari Helsinki    12:50:00   35:45 (68)  1:07:26 (62)  1:07:47 (67)  1:08:00  
67.   Raija Kristola Helsinki    12:50:00   35:25 (59)  1:07:36 (63)  1:07:36 (64)  1:08:07  
68.   Viivi Finni Heinola    12:50:00   35:54 (69)  1:07:43 (65)  1:08:03 (69)  1:08:09  
69.   Hanne Kaasalainen Vaasa    12:50:00   36:32 (75)  1:07:43 (64)  1:07:27 (61)  1:08:11  
70.   Maija Kyllönen Mäntsälä    12:50:00   35:40 (64)  1:08:08 (68)  1:08:16 (71)  1:08:29  
71.   Sanni Rannikko     12:50:00   35:27 (62)     1:08:13 (70)  1:08:32  
72.   Anu Vasiljev Jyväskylä    12:50:00   35:41 (65)  1:08:02 (66)  1:08:24 (73)  1:08:35  
73.   Tiia Tukiainen Rovaniemi    12:50:00   35:28 (63)  1:08:06 (67)  1:08:17 (72)  1:08:37  
74.   Tiina Kituniemi Vantaa    12:50:00   36:52 (76)  1:08:19 (70)  1:07:49 (68)  1:08:41  
75.   Eija Kling Porvoo    12:50:00   36:26 (72)  1:08:18 (69)  1:08:36 (75)  1:08:49  
76.   Johanna Howard Limerick    12:50:00   35:15 (57)  1:08:27 (71)  1:08:29 (74)  1:09:00  
77.   Kristiina Wessman Heinola    12:50:00   35:09 (54)  1:09:22 (72)  1:09:55 (77)  1:10:01  
78.   eija kyllönen lappila    12:50:00   37:13 (84)  1:09:33 (73)  1:09:56 (78)  1:10:04  
79.   Kristel Feldmann Espoo    12:50:00   36:26 (73)  1:09:45 (74)  1:09:49 (76)  1:10:20  
80.   Sanna Tuononen Espoo    12:50:00   37:05 (80)  1:09:59 (75)  1:10:20 (79)  1:10:31  
81.   iita mäkimattila Espoo    12:50:00   38:20 (96)  1:10:04 (76)  1:10:24 (80)  1:10:32  
82.   Tiina Kukkola Halkia    12:50:00   36:31 (74)  1:10:21 (77)  1:10:33 (81)  1:10:45  
83.   Sonja Laurila Tampere    12:50:00   36:58 (77)  1:10:47 (78)  1:10:37 (82)  1:11:03  
84.   Maarit Laukkanen Kuopio    12:50:00   38:05 (92)  1:10:48 (79)  1:10:58 (83)  1:11:17  
85.   Tarja Hämäläinen Jokela    12:50:00   39:50 (115)  1:11:36 (82)  1:11:30 (85)  1:11:54  
86.   Carita Hedberg Järvenpää    12:50:00   39:50 (114)  1:11:36 (81)  1:11:30 (86)  1:11:55  
87.   Tuija Vehmaa Hamina    12:50:00   37:41 (88)  1:11:18 (80)  1:11:27 (84)  1:11:56  
88.   Reetta Puhakka Kotka    12:50:00   35:44 (67)  1:11:39 (83)  1:12:06 (88)  1:12:13  
89.   Mira Kivinen Tampere    12:50:00   37:11 (83)  1:11:48 (84)  1:12:01 (87)  1:12:19  
90.   Tea Kallunki Kuopio    12:50:00   38:06 (93)  1:11:51 (85)  1:12:07 (89)  1:12:25  
91.   Niina Karjalainen     12:50:00   38:20 (97)  1:11:52 (86)  1:12:18 (90)  1:12:26  
92.   Jaana Valjakka Heinola    12:50:00   37:11 (82)  1:12:02 (87)  1:12:34 (93)  1:12:44  
93.   Ina Povoljajeff Hollola    12:50:00   37:40 (87)  1:12:38 (89)  1:12:32 (91)  1:13:00  
94.   Anna Ainola Jyväskylä    12:50:00   37:40 (86)  1:12:38 (88)  1:12:32 (92)  1:13:00  
95.   Nea Mononen Turku    12:50:00   36:59 (78)  1:12:42 (90)  1:13:03 (94)  1:13:12  
96.   Tanja Dahlström Sälinkää    12:50:00   36:59 (78)  1:12:52 (91)  1:13:07 (95)  1:13:28  
97.   Elina Lehtisalo Lahti    12:50:00   37:16 (85)  1:13:02 (92)  1:13:28 (96)  1:13:34  
98.   Anne Ihanus Helsinki    12:50:00   37:46 (90)  1:13:32 (95)  1:13:39 (99)  1:13:53  
99.   Anne Kuokkanen     12:50:00   37:06 (81)  1:13:19 (93)  1:13:31 (97)  1:13:58  
99.   Tiina Ärrälä     12:50:00   38:10 (95)  1:13:35 (96)  1:13:32 (98)  1:13:58  
101.   Riitta Lepistö Kuopio    12:50:00   38:06 (94)  1:13:32 (94)  1:13:45 (100)  1:14:04  
102.   HENNA SUORTTI Koria    12:50:00   37:58 (91)  1:14:29 (97)  1:14:12 (101)  1:14:58  
103.   Kaisa Eräpuro Jyväskylä    12:50:00   40:14 (120)  1:15:00 (99)  1:15:02 (104)  1:15:20  
104.   Milla Hauhia Jyväskylä    12:50:00   40:14 (121)  1:15:00 (99)  1:15:01 (103)  1:15:20  
105.   emilia heinonen Kitinoja    12:50:00   39:03 (103)  1:14:55 (98)  1:14:56 (102)  1:15:29  
106.   Tuula Kiander Hyvinkää    12:50:00   38:32 (100)  1:15:01 (101)  1:15:21 (105)  1:15:37  
107.   Ella Piekkari Hyvinkää    12:50:00   41:53 (133)  1:15:15 (102)  1:15:26 (106)  1:15:44  
108.   Annukka Puustinen Myllykoski    12:50:00   37:45 (89)  1:15:21 (103)  1:15:44 (107)  1:15:56  
109.   Ulla Seppä Ypäjä As    12:50:00   40:09 (117)  1:16:10 (104)  1:16:05 (108)  1:16:43  
110.   Minna Ukskoski Vähäkyrö    12:50:00   40:10 (118)  1:16:17 (106)  1:16:08 (109)  1:16:45  
111.   Maija Siirilä Tampere    12:50:00   38:45 (101)  1:16:15 (105)  1:16:30 (110)  1:16:48  
112.   Liisa Heikkilä Rajamäki    12:50:00   38:22 (98)  1:16:29 (108)  1:16:40 (111)  1:16:53  
113.   Maiju Åstedt Helsinki    12:50:00   38:22 (98)  1:16:29 (107)  1:16:42 (112)  1:16:54  
114.   Susanna Soppi Lahti    12:50:00   39:34 (109)  1:16:34 (110)  1:17:02 (114)  1:17:07  
115.   Susanna Malila Järvenpää    12:50:00   39:08 (104)  1:16:34 (109)  1:17:01 (113)  1:17:07  
116.   Anna Vuori Vantaa    12:50:00   39:32 (107)  1:16:59 (112)  1:17:17 (117)  1:17:25  
117.   Tanja Mattila Vantaa    12:50:00   39:32 (108)  1:17:00 (113)  1:17:21 (118)  1:17:29  
118.   Jenni Virtanen Järvelä    12:50:00   39:13 (106)  1:16:59 (111)  1:17:12 (115)  1:17:29  
119.   Mervi Segel     12:50:00   40:10 (119)  1:17:27 (115)  1:17:17 (116)  1:17:54  
120.   Kati Heinonen Lahti    12:50:00   39:51 (116)  1:17:29 (116)  1:17:49 (120)  1:18:01  
121.   Anne Toivanen Heinola    12:50:00   39:13 (105)  1:17:26 (114)  1:17:34 (119)  1:18:05  
122.   Katri lind Kerava    12:50:00   39:35 (110)  1:17:46 (117)  1:18:20 (122)  1:18:26  
123.   Terhi Oranne Tampere    12:50:00   39:40 (111)  1:18:03 (118)  1:18:31 (123)  1:18:45  
124.   Riina Tuuri Valkeala    12:50:00   43:25 (146)  1:18:22 (119)  1:18:20 (121)  1:18:58  
125.   Jutta Luomi Tuusula    12:50:00   40:39 (122)  1:18:37 (120)  1:18:58 (126)  1:19:09  
126.   Mira Limatius Espoo    12:50:00   40:39 (123)  1:18:37 (121)  1:18:59 (127)  1:19:10  
127.   Emilia Kivijärvi Lohja    12:50:00   40:41 (124)  1:18:40 (122)  1:18:36 (124)  1:19:12  
128.   Tinttu Helander Heinola    12:50:00   42:09 (134)  1:18:45 (123)  1:19:07 (128)  1:19:21  
129.   Saija Saha     12:50:00   41:11 (127)  1:18:50 (124)  1:18:49 (125)  1:19:23  
130.   Eija-Liisa Lähteenmäki Turku    12:50:00   39:45 (113)  1:18:57 (125)  1:19:19 (129)  1:19:44  
131.   Miia Vainio Tuusula    12:50:00   41:25 (129)  1:19:18 (126)  1:19:22 (130)  1:19:56  
132.   Virpi Järvisalo Kotka    12:50:00   41:25 (130)  1:19:18 (127)  1:19:23 (131)  1:19:56  
133.   Elli Korpisalo Helsinki    12:50:00   39:43 (112)  1:19:22 (128)  1:19:38 (132)  1:20:02  
134.   Henna Nurmi     12:50:00   38:56 (102)  1:19:34 (129)  1:19:56 (134)  1:20:12  
135.   Riikka Stenbäck Kangasala    12:50:00   41:43 (131)  1:20:02 (130)  1:19:56 (133)  1:20:41  
136.   Iira Wickström Helsinki    12:50:00   43:00 (141)  1:20:42 (132)  1:20:17 (135)  1:21:01  
137.   Kati Kormu Porras    12:50:00   42:29 (137)  1:20:29 (131)  1:20:39 (136)  1:21:03  
138.   Anne-Mari Kirjavainen Lahti    12:50:00   43:37 (147)  1:20:53 (133)  1:21:15 (137)  1:21:27  
139.   Mervi Heikkinen Lahti    12:50:00   43:37 (148)  1:20:53 (134)  1:21:16 (138)  1:21:28  
140.   Tiina Kuusisto Vantaa    12:50:00   40:56 (126)  1:20:57 (135)  1:21:24 (139)  1:21:32  
141.   Saila Uusikangas Helsinki    12:50:00   42:18 (135)  1:21:32 (136)  1:21:40 (141)  1:22:08  
142.   RIIKKA PIHKALA Koria    12:50:00   43:40 (149)  1:21:35 (137)  1:21:32 (140)  1:22:12  
143.   Jaana Puhakka Helsinki    12:50:00   42:53 (140)  1:22:40 (138)  1:22:49 (142)  1:23:19  
144.   Satu Kuusisto Helsinki    12:50:00   42:22 (136)  1:22:51 (139)  1:22:53 (143)  1:23:28  
145.   Essi-Marjaana Ikonen Kouvola    12:50:00   45:41 (166)  1:23:00 (140)  1:22:56 (144)  1:23:34  
146.   Pihla Seppälä Hyvinkää    12:50:00   43:04 (144)  1:23:13 (142)  1:23:18 (145)  1:23:35  
147.   Jenna Madsen Hyvinkää    12:50:00   43:04 (143)  1:23:13 (142)  1:23:18 (146)  1:23:36  
148.   Tiina Juuti Kuopio    12:50:00   43:02 (142)  1:23:09 (141)  1:23:28 (147)  1:23:49  
149.   Tiina Ryönänkoski Helsinki    12:50:00   40:53 (125)  1:23:14 (144)  1:23:42 (149)  1:23:50  
150.   Laura Niinimaa     12:50:00   45:43 (167)  1:23:42 (148)  1:23:34 (148)  1:24:13  
151.   Jonna Stenlund-Taulasto Lempäälä    12:50:00   41:50 (132)  1:23:30 (145)  1:24:08 (152)  1:24:20  
152.   Jenni Uusi-Mikkola Tampere    12:50:00   44:10 (155)  1:23:37 (146)  1:23:45 (150)  1:24:22  
153.   Kirsi Mattila Tampere    12:50:00   44:10 (155)  1:23:37 (146)  1:23:46 (151)  1:24:22  
154.   Minna Kormu Porras    12:50:00   42:48 (138)  1:24:07 (149)  1:24:21 (153)  1:24:45  
155.   Johanna Planting Vantaa    12:50:00   45:30 (164)  1:24:43 (150)  1:24:51 (154)  1:25:14  
156.   Niina Rasinkangas Hyvinkää    12:50:00   44:12 (157)  1:25:12 (151)  1:25:41 (158)  1:25:51  
157.   Kati Valtanen Vantaa    12:50:00   44:12 (157)  1:25:12 (152)  1:25:40 (157)  1:25:51  
158.   Jenni Johansson Mäntsälä    12:50:00   44:09 (153)  1:25:45 (156)  1:25:36 (155)  1:26:06  
159.   Jenna Linden Lahti    12:50:00   44:29 (159)  1:25:31 (153)  1:25:47 (160)  1:26:07  
160.   Hanni Jaakkola Lahti    12:50:00   44:29 (160)  1:25:31 (155)  1:25:47 (159)  1:26:08  
161.   Malla Vanhoja Hamina    12:50:00   41:14 (128)  1:25:31 (154)  1:25:37 (156)  1:26:23  
162.   Piia Schulte Hollola    12:50:00   44:46 (161)  1:25:48 (158)  1:26:15 (165)  1:26:23  
162.   Virpi Pääkkö Helsinki    12:50:00   45:31 (165)  1:25:49 (159)  1:26:00 (163)  1:26:23  
164.   Heidi Viitanen Hämeenkoski    12:50:00   43:07 (145)  1:25:58 (162)  1:26:20 (167)  1:26:28  
165.   Miia Paakkinen Kitee    12:50:00   44:10 (154)  1:25:47 (157)  1:25:58 (162)  1:26:29  
166.   Marika Hannukkala Valkeala    12:50:00   45:43 (168)  1:25:54 (160)  1:25:56 (161)  1:26:35  
167.   Kaisa Pyykönen Lahti    12:50:00   44:04 (152)  1:25:57 (161)  1:26:35 (169)  1:26:41  
168.   Henna Ikonen Heinola    12:50:00   44:02 (150)  1:26:08 (163)  1:26:10 (164)  1:26:42  
169.   Taru Ikonen Heinola    12:50:00   44:02 (151)  1:26:10 (164)  1:26:16 (166)  1:26:48  
170.   Hanna Backman Kausala    12:50:00   45:04 (163)  1:26:26 (165)  1:26:34 (168)  1:27:14  
171.   Natalia Poyarkova Tampere    12:50:00   46:34 (171)  1:27:29 (166)  1:28:05 (170)  1:28:21  
172.   Mari Kauri Salo    12:50:00            1:28:38  
173.   Katja Ronkola Hollola    12:50:00   46:03 (170)  1:28:32 (167)  1:28:14 (171)  1:28:55  
174.   Emmi Vanhanen Lahti    12:50:00   46:03 (169)  1:28:33 (168)  1:28:15 (172)  1:28:56  
175.   Saila Kivekäs Seinäjoki    12:50:00   51:00 (190)  1:29:12 (170)  1:29:28 (173)  1:29:43  
176.   Riitta Lautamäki Tervakoski    12:50:00            1:29:52  
177.   Jenni Grön Kouvola    12:50:00   44:49 (162)  1:29:29 (171)  1:29:46 (174)  1:30:03  
178.   Terhi Tiainen Tampere    12:50:00   48:45 (183)  1:29:33 (172)  1:29:52 (175)  1:30:14  
179.   taru koskinen Vantaa    12:50:00   47:18 (174)  1:30:51 (174)  1:30:34 (177)  1:31:17  
180.   Anni Aaltonen Espoo    12:50:00   47:18 (173)  1:30:51 (175)  1:30:35 (178)  1:31:17  
181.   Marjaana Raitanen Tampere    12:50:00   47:47 (177)  1:30:47 (173)  1:30:32 (176)  1:31:19  
182.   Maria Nokelainen Helsinki    12:50:00   51:59 (201)  1:33:53 (176)  1:33:59 (179)  1:34:36  
183.   Mari Jokinen Helsinki    12:50:00   46:47 (172)  1:34:02 (177)  1:34:25 (180)  1:34:37  
184.   Nana Ohvo Kuopio    12:50:00   48:05 (178)  1:34:16 (178)  1:34:42 (182)  1:35:11  
185.   Janina Ström Salo    12:50:00   48:36 (181)  1:35:02 (182)  1:35:03 (183)  1:35:23  
186.   Peppi Aaltonen Kärkölä    12:50:00   48:38 (182)  1:34:59 (180)  1:35:05 (185)  1:35:23  
187.   Emmi Hopiavuori Salo    12:50:00   48:36 (179)  1:35:02 (181)  1:35:04 (184)  1:35:23  
188.   Petra Riihelä Nastola    12:50:00   51:44 (198)  1:34:57 (179)  1:34:40 (181)  1:35:31  
189.   Mia Taari Kotka    12:50:00   48:36 (180)  1:35:40 (183)  1:36:16 (189)  1:36:28  
190.   Leena Huotala Kuusankoski    12:50:00   47:42 (176)  1:35:56 (184)  1:35:58 (187)  1:36:37  
191.   Jaana Luoranen Kuusankoski    12:50:00   47:42 (175)  1:35:56 (185)  1:35:56 (186)  1:36:37  
192.   Anu Nieminen Heinola    12:50:00   51:44 (199)  1:36:18 (188)  1:36:04 (188)  1:36:52  
193.   Nina Wicht     12:50:00   48:56 (184)  1:36:18 (186)  1:36:23 (190)  1:37:01  
194.   Johanna Sipari Kotka    12:50:00   48:56 (184)  1:36:18 (187)  1:36:23 (191)  1:37:01  
195.   Riitta Kekkonen Lohja    12:50:00   51:59 (202)  1:37:18 (190)  1:37:02 (192)  1:37:48  
196.   Anne Ahola Tampere    12:50:00   48:59 (186)  1:37:11 (189)  1:37:22 (193)  1:37:58  
197.   Jenni Kilma Espoo    12:50:00   49:20 (187)  1:37:23 (191)  1:37:55 (194)  1:38:03  
198.   Niina Pulkkinen Lahti    12:50:00   51:22 (195)  1:37:46 (193)  1:38:03 (195)  1:38:44  
199.   Minna Mäkelä Lahti    12:50:00   51:24 (196)  1:37:47 (194)  1:38:03 (196)  1:38:45  
200.   Pia Oksanen Vääksy    12:50:00   51:22 (194)  1:37:47 (195)  1:38:05 (197)  1:38:45  
201.   Ansa Lönnholtz Forssa    12:50:00   51:01 (192)  1:37:50 (196)  1:38:26 (198)  1:38:55  
202.   Siru Numminen Akaa    12:50:00   51:01 (192)  1:37:50 (196)  1:38:26 (198)  1:38:55  
203.   kati jokinen Röykkä    12:50:00   54:20 (206)  1:40:12 (199)  1:40:13 (200)  1:40:47  
204.   Henna Nikumaa Kärjenniemi    12:50:00   53:12 (203)  1:40:07 (198)  1:40:27 (201)  1:40:49  
205.   Taru Hakala     12:50:00   51:01 (191)  1:40:41 (200)  1:41:07 (202)  1:41:21  
206.   Sari Salonen Vantaa    12:50:00   53:35 (204)  1:41:48 (201)  1:42:04 (203)  1:42:29  
207.   Katariina Heikkinen Espoo    12:50:00   50:34 (188)  1:42:20 (202)  1:42:28 (204)  1:42:51  
208.   Piia Kirjalainen Heinola    12:50:00   55:09 (212)  1:43:04 (203)  1:42:44 (206)  1:43:32  
209.   mari haataja Lahti    12:50:00   55:09 (211)  1:43:04 (203)  1:42:44 (205)  1:43:33  
210.   Jenni Partanen Kuopio    12:50:00   51:33 (197)  1:43:18 (205)  1:43:44 (207)  1:44:04  
211.   Heidi Ikonen Heinola    12:50:00   50:51 (189)  1:44:04 (206)  1:44:13 (208)  1:44:44  
212.   Marita Kohtamäki Helsinki    12:50:00   53:46 (205)  1:44:42 (207)  1:45:09 (209)  1:45:20  
213.   Tarja Välimaa Sastamala    12:50:00   55:01 (209)  1:46:01 (208)  1:46:33 (210)  1:46:58  
214.   Irma Formisto Sastamala    12:50:00   55:01 (210)  1:46:01 (209)  1:46:33 (211)  1:46:58  
215.   Minna Helkearo Kouvola    12:50:00   1:47:37 (223)     1:48:06 (212)  1:48:25  
216.   Päivi Uitto Kouvola    12:50:00   56:09 (217)  1:48:35 (210)  1:48:40 (213)  1:49:20  
217.   Anna-Maija Tikka Tampere    12:50:00   54:59 (207)  1:49:06 (211)  1:49:48 (215)  1:50:04  
218.   Piia Hänninen Tampere    12:50:00   54:59 (208)  1:49:07 (212)  1:49:48 (214)  1:50:04  
219.   Päivi Klinga Lahti    12:50:00   55:46 (213)  1:49:12 (213)  1:49:59 (216)  1:50:14  
220.   Maija Rintamäki Lahti    12:50:00   55:47 (214)  1:49:13 (214)  1:50:05 (217)  1:50:19  
221.   Anu Jalava Lahti    12:50:00   55:56 (215)  1:52:04 (216)  1:51:51 (218)  1:52:40  
222.   Tiina Ronimus Lahti    12:50:00   55:56 (216)  1:52:04 (215)  1:51:52 (219)  1:52:41  
223.   Marjo Rikkinen Tampere    12:50:00   57:51 (219)  1:52:52 (217)  1:53:19 (220)  1:53:38  
224.   Iida Salo Vantaa    12:50:00   56:40 (218)  1:53:20 (218)  1:53:52 (221)  1:54:06  
225.   Emmi-Julia Sahikoski Helsinki    12:50:00            1:56:41  
   Minna Sorsa Ylöjärvi    12:50:00   42:52 (139)  1:28:42 (169)        
   Tuija Vanhala Helsinki    12:50:00   51:59 (200)  1:37:40 (192)        
   Daniela Westerlund Vierumäki    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Anni Pajula Lahti    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Katja Meriläinen     12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Päivi Lahtinen Helsinki    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Johanna Halme Hartola    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Sari Lehtinen Yläne    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Suvi Mäkinen Tampere    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Minja Flinkman Hyvinkää    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Taru Hotari Hyvinkää    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Nora Sipola Helsinki    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tiina Koukkari Järvenpää    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tiia Ahtovirta Tuusula    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Katja Nummela Nurmijärvi    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Satu Elmstedt Lahti    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tiina Varis Kuopio    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Anne Lantto Hiltulanlahti    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Susan Steiner Helsinki    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Pirita Virtanen Hyllykallio    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Krista Nyberg Helsinki    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tuula Kiander     12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Niina Karjalainen Espoo    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Eija Saha     12:50:00            keskeytti  
   Hele vesalainen Heinola    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Linda Korhonen Kerava    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tiina Ärrälä Tampere    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tuire Lahdenperä Sastamala    12:50:00            keskeytti  
   Johanna Ceder Hamina    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Suvi Hätönen Vantaa    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tanja Kilkkilä Tampere    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Hanna Seppälä Pori    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Seija Kippola Vaasa    12:50:00            keskeytti  
   Sanni Rannikko Oskola    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tiina Vahevaara Helsinki    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Kirsimarja Vahevaara Helsinki    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Tanja Suomalainen Pori    12:50:00            ei läht.  
   Jonna Larinto Lahti    12:50:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English