Helsinki Syys Marathon 23.10.2022

Tulosten rajaus: 2000 parasta

Maraton miehet 42,2 km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 0)

1) Jukka Sirén Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 3.04.10, 2) Juuso Simpanen FMR 3.04.18, 3) Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka 3.13.08, 4) Kalle Karjula Karjula Group 3.19.38, 5) Erkki Tasala Oulu 3.21.23, 6) Riku Mannonen 3.29.46, 7) Teemu Siitonen uWatts Helsinki Ry 3.35.07, 8) Vincent Cloetens 3.42.28, 9) Kristian Tuomilehto 3.45.17, 10) Antti Vanhoja Helsinki 3.47.23, 11) Samu Taina Himattulan Puhti 3.48.54, 12) Aleksi Kontkanen 3.55.25, 13) Ilmari Vauhkonen Espoo 3.55.42, 14) Robin Debrie 3.55.53, 15) Aarne Aalto 3.56.59, 16) Marko Huovinen Inkoon prinssi 3.57.48, 17) Jussi Kosonen 4.12.11, 18) Balogh Zoltan 4.21.31, 19) Joni Ikäläinen 4.28.15, 20) Anders Nyholm Käldö/Isnäs 4.32.14, 21) Henri Kukkonen Vehkalahden Veikot 4.38.04, 22) Caspar Koskela Hamina 4.38.04, 23) Varghese Jose OTC - Oulu Triathlon Club 5.15.11.

Maraton miehet 40 42,2 km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Luca Maurizi 2.59.25, 2) Dmitrii Petrakeev WillTri 3.02.35, 3) Janne Matero Turun Seudun Kenttäurheilijat 3.04.18, 4) Vladimir Chvanov 3.12.53, 5) Juuso Valkeejärvi 3.18.42, 6) Juha Palenius Kerätön Marailija 3.55.44, 7) Michael Kull FC St.Pauli Marathon 3.59.41, 8) Jari Kiiski Vantaa 4.01.33, 9) Mikko Maula Treasury Finland Roadrunners 4.23.15, 10) Tommi Simonen 4.25.00, 11) Jukka Pehrman 4.36.34, 12) Jere Jokinen 4.39.15, 13) Janne Kankkonen kramer Finland 4.45.27, 14) Pasi Sipiläinen Team Rahola 5.03.14, 15) Seppo Nyrkkö Espoo 5.09.10.

Maraton miehet 50 42,2 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1) Harri Koponen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.55.51, 2) Markus Melamies 3.07.37, 3) Rami Rantanen Helsinki 3.16.47, 4) Harri Holma Helsinki Triathlon 3.17.38, 5) Richard Farkas Sipoo 3.22.11, 6) Veikko Punkka Nautiskelijamaratoonarit ry 3.46.35, 7) Seppo Mäenpää 100mc/Häjyt 3.52.19, 8) Esa Koskelin 4.21.04, 9) Kimmo Nissilä Jurateresor 4.36.13, 10) Kari Rask 100mc,fi 4.45.35.

Maraton miehet 60 42,2 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1) Heikki Koso Kouvola 3.49.46, 2) Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi 3.59.57, 3) Pekka A. Nieminen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.00.21, 4) Markku Ihonen Helsinki 4.03.41, 5) Esko Raunio 4.06.41, 6) Antti Räisänen Häjyt/Espoo 4.19.55, 7) Veikko Ollila Häjyt/Rajamäki 4.31.01.

Maraton naiset 42,2 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1) Railio Jonna Helsingin Jyry 3.16.51, 2) Satu Lipiäinen 3.48.53, 3) Mia Rönnqvist Liitävät Lenkkarit 4.16.50, 4) Ella Vuosjoki 4.18.16, 5) Jannina Niskala Lohja 4.56.56, 6) Tiina Pietiläinen 5.18.35.

Maraton naiset 40 42,2 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Jaana Salonen FMR 3.28.06, 2) Laura Soininen 3.35.11, 3) Marika Kapiainen 3.58.16, 4) Anna-Mari Becker Helsinki 4.01.04, 5) Niina Karvinen Samba Trail Running Club 4.01.16, 6) Katie Alles 4.11.06, 7) Anna Vainikainen Helsinki 4.19.28, 8) Kristiina Pynnöniemi 4.28.32.

Maraton naiset 50 42,2 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Heli Lehtinen FMR 4.11.31, 2) Tuire Tuomenoja 4.13.04, 3) Jaana Porsanger 4.19.08, 4) Erja Pussinen JuJu 4.20.25, 5) Hanna Vauhkonen PePo/100mc 4.26.26.

Maraton naiset 60 42,2 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Pia Auvinen 100mc. fi 3.58.49, 2) Ritva Lehonkoski Helsingin Jyry 5.13.53.

SAUL M30 10,0 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Aki Hämäläinen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 33.48, 2) Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 40.18, 3) Samu Nerg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 44.42.

SAUL M35 10,0 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Simo Haavisto Helsingin Juoksijat 33.20, 2) Andras Pauko Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 34.37, 3) Pekka Kulpakko Espoon Tapiot 35.20, 4) Tuomas Hapola Joutsenon Kullervo 36.04, 5) Teemu Mattola Raahen Vesa 36.45, 6) Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.40, 7) Ari Toivonen Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 40.40, 8) Juho Poutanen Downtown 65 43.07.

SAUL M40 10,0 km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Jan Kaas Gamlakarleby IF 32.19, 2) Tuomas Björkbacka Vetelin urheilijat 36.23, 3) Hannu Kellokoski Vetelin Urheilijat ry (vetu). 37.04, 4) Juha Nyyssönen Kylmäkosken Veikot 37.07, 5) Heikki Nuoranne Keuruun Kisailijat 38.46, 6) Jukka Ikkala Hyvinkään Juoksijat 38.54, 7) Markus Anttila Lahden Ahkera 39.27, 8) Lauri Alakuijala Helsinki Triathlon 41.01, 9) Jouni Marttila Lahden Ahkera 41.47, 10) Tuomo Saloranta Hippoksen Maratonkerho 43.10, 11) Joona Niemi Downtown 65 43.58, 12) Eetu Hiltunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.00.59.

SAUL M45 10,0 km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Teppo Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö 33.45, 2) Jani Strömsholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna 35.33, 3) Antti Mattila Helsingin Juoksijat 36.38, 4) Mikko Luusalo Hyvinkään Juoksijat 36.40, 5) Jani Kiuru Joutsenon Kullervo 36.55, 6) Lasse Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 38.26, 7) Timo Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 39.29, 8) Timo Rikkonen Lahden Ahkera 39.30, 9) Jukka Ahokas Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.51, 10) Dmytro Horbatko Helsingin Jyry 40.08, 11) Lauri Markelin Hyvinkään Juoksijat 41.01, 12) Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 46.32, 13) Mårten Hellman SV Sibbo Vargarna 51.44, 14) Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta Helsingin Tarmo 51.46.

SAUL M50 10,0 km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 33.17, 2) Juha Lifländer Joutsenon Kullervo 37.57, 3) Arto Järvinen Pakilan Visa 38.11, 4) Timo Anttila Rauman Urheilijat 38.13, 5) Janne Sakkara Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 38.24, 6) Michel Schmidt Borgå Akilles 38.50, 7) Pauli Sved Rauman Urheilijat 39.29, 8) Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.56, 9) Mika Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 41.04, 10) Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.18, 11) Arto Pasanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 41.58, 12) Kimmo Kaario Hippoksen Maratonkerho 42.14.

SAUL M55 10,0 km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky 36.27, 2) Kari Kinnunen Joutsenon Kullervo 37.31, 3) Ilpo Huolman Helsingin Juoksijat 37.47, 4) Veijo Tolonen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 38.13, 5) Jouko Behm Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 38.30, 6) Kimmo Kouru Rauman Urheilijat 39.36, 7) Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.30, 8) Marko Hakala Rauman Urheilijat 40.55, 9) Mika Korpi Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 41.04, 10) Antti Maisi ViUV 41.25, 11) Timo Vihma Pakilan Visa 43.53, 12) Juha Heininen Porvoon Urheilijat 43.55, 13) Jukka Ahonen Helsingin Jyry 47.00, 14) Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 51.59, 15) Esko Urpilainen LahtiSport 52.00, 16) Petri Hämäläinen Helsingin Jyry 56.20.

SAUL M60 10,0 km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Jari Leppimäki Kunto Pirkat 37.46, 2) Pertti Lapinkangas Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat ry 39.19, 3) Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 39.44, 4) Timo Tyynilä Spove 43.20, 5) Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.31, 6) Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.46, 7) Juhani Kuittinen Pakilan Visa 44.11, 8) Lauri Palva Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.26, 9) Kari Nieminen Riihimäen Kisko 45.36, 10) Kalervo Kiviniemi Hippoksen maratonkerho 46.33, 11) Jari Sainio Kenttäurheilijat-58 51.30, 12) Peter Ståhl IF Sibbo-Vargarna 52.47.

SAUL M65 10,0 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Viljo Kirjavainen Hämeenlinnan Kisa 41.14, 2) Esko Suomalainen Lahden Ahkera 41.35, 3) Leo Ukkonen Kunto Pirkat 42.39, 4) Eki Laitila Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei 43.05, 5) Jussi Mikkola Spove 46.51, 6) Marsh Norris Helsingin Tarmo 51.22, 7) Frans Hartikainen Spove 57.16.

SAUL M70 10,0 km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Jorma Ojen Kunto Pirkat 43.49, 2) Martti Valkeapää Joutsenon Kullervo 44.42, 3) Hannu Kulmunki ONMKY 46.41, 4) Taisto Lehtinen Spove 48.23, 5) Vilho Kauppinen Spove 48.35, 6) Jouko Rytkönen Spove 48.53, 7) Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 49.55, 8) Mikko Santaniemi Oulun Ikiliikkujat 49.56, 9) Seppo Vanhala Espoon Tapiot 50.09, 10) Jaakko Rouhiainen Kunto Pirkat 50.32, 11) Ilkka Laari Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet (L 51.17, 12) Harri Silkosuo LahtiSport 52.11, 13) Toivo Venäläinen Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 59.30.

SAUL M75 10,0 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Matti Kuosmanen Kunto Pirkat 57.02, 2) Timo Turpeinen Oulun Ikiliikkujat ry 57.24, 3) Helge Lemmetyinen Helsingin Jyry 57.25, 4) Heikki Eromäki Kunto Pirkat 1.03.39.

SAUL M80 10,0 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Viljo Komulainen Spove 1.02.51, 2) Martin Löfström Spove 1.03.05, 3) Veijo Kemppainen Spove 1.15.30.

SAUL N30 10,0 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Laura Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 37.52, 2) Janna Korpela Pudasjärven Urheilijat 38.47, 3) Heidi Horttanainen Imatran Urheilijat 38.50, 4) Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.22, 5) Petra Tuomiranta Helsingin Juoksijat 45.27, 6) Heli Karvonen Helsingin Juoksijat 47.05, 7) Anna Kylmänen Veikkolan Veikot 50.11.

SAUL N35 10,0 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Laura Heikkilä Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.40, 2) Marjo Vesala Pudasjärven Urheilijat 43.07, 3) Darja Hukkanen Helsingin Juoksijat 52.55.

SAUL N40 10,0 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Henna Vanhanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 37.38, 2) Karoliina Kellola Raahen vesa 42.27, 3) Jenni Lautiala Salon Vilpas 43.11, 4) Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 46.36, 5) Tanja Manninen Kenttäurheilijat-58 48.29, 6) Eveliina Suokonautio Espoon Tapiot Ry/ Espoon Tapiot 51.01, 7) Pauliina Rantavuori Helsingin Juoksijat 51.20, 8) Karoliina Vuohtoniemi Helsingin Juoksijat 56.06.

SAUL N45 10,0 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.31, 2) Pia Siltala Laihian Luja 41.10, 3) Anna-Mari Himanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 42.20, 4) Saija Mustonen Kuivasjärven Aura 43.13, 5) Jonna Elovaara Team Raju 43.25, 6) Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Valkealan Kajo 48.13, 7) Virve Valkeavuori LahtiSport 49.41, 8) Kati Haromo Team Raju 50.57, 9) Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Valkealan Kajo 51.22, 10) Jane Lindell Team Raju 54.47, 11) Heljä Fransila HKV 54.47.

SAUL N50 10,0 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Niina Halonen Mäntylahden Veto ( MänVe) 40.19, 2) Mari Hyyppä Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat, JK 41.32, 3) Katri Pylvänen Valkealan Kajo 46.18, 4) Jatta Seppälä AlatornionPirkat/AlPi/Tornio 46.44, 5) Eerika Lipsanen Helsingin Kisa Veikot 47.39, 6) Tuula Vorselman Helsingin Kisa Veikot 48.21, 7) Mari Tirkkonen Helsingin Kisa Veikot 53.33.

SAUL N55 10,0 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Maija Vallinoja Helsingin Juoksijat 41.33, 2) Minna Lahtinen TriathlonSuomi 44.02, 3) Jaana Saarela Kunto Pirkat 44.06, 4) Aila Arell Team Raju 46.38, 5) Anne Saari Team Raju 49.09, 6) Kirsi Niemi Helsingin Juoksijat 51.47, 7) Tarja Ahola Ikaalisten Urheilijat 52.36, 8) Katri-Susan Kerttunen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 55.32.

SAUL N60 10,0 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Kariina Kauppinen ONMKY/KKM 45.39, 2) Riitta Ristikangas Joutsenon Kullervo 46.06, 3) Päivi Mäkelä Kunto Pirkat 48.37, 4) Merja Valtanen Team Raju 49.58, 5) Anne Väliniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 50.45.

SAUL N65 10,0 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Seija Nurmi Henkilöjäsen 45.21, 2) Tuula Salminen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 48.05, 3) Elina Lyytikäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 52.18, 4) Elina Mykkänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 54.12, 5) Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Juoksijat 55.34.

SAUL N70 10,0 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Hellevi Mankki Imatran Urheilijat ry 48.55, 2) Kaija Purhonen LahtiSport 54.19, 3) Anna Kyppö Vaajakosken Kuohu 56.27, 4) Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.02.29, 5) Marjatta Saimovaara LahtiSport 1.06.35.

SAUL N75 10,0 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Hannele Kivistö Spove 1.00.58, 2) Ulla Sepponen LahtiSport 1.07.42, 3) Eeva Tanska Spove 1.20.57, 4) Airi Mauno Spove 1.32.08.

Puolimaraton miehet 21,1 km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1) Gavin Hooper Espoo 1.12.54, 2) Timo Nikula Runners Club 1.17.05, 3) Richard Robinson 1.17.14, 4) Mikko Välilahti Helsinki 1.21.16, 5) Juuso Tilaeus Vesiurheilukeskus Laguuni Oy 1.21.53, 6) Joel Suomi Helsinki 1.22.58, 7) Ilppo Kaukola HML Tarmo 1.23.22, 8) Esa Hakulinen Runners Club 1.24.50, 9) Jani Hirvonen 1.26.41, 10) Tuukka Laukkanen 1.27.47, 11) Rikard Raita I&O 1.27.50, 12) Andreas Fjellstad 1.29.30, 13) Janne Juhala Downtown 65 1.31.25, 14) Rami Husu 1.32.25, 15) Jaakko Kajan Helsinki 1.33.34, 16) Kristian Pentti Helsinki 1.34.49, 17) Arttur Heikkilä Helsinki 1.36.41, 18) Aleksi Kortetmaa Tampere 1.37.49, 19) Carl-Wilhelm Cronstedt 1.37.57, 20) Lasse Salopuro TriathlonSuomi 1.38.02, 21) Herkko Hokkanen Raippa Team 1.38.14, 22) Valtteri Silven 1.38.42, 23) Mikko Viikari 1.40.47, 24) Jarkko Kaha Helsinki 1.43.15, 25) Emil Svartström Telia Runners 1.43.50, 25) Lauri Aaltonen Mysteerio Oy 1.43.50, 27) Markus Svensson 1.44.07, 28) Per-Anders Sand Hanko IF 1.44.35, 29) Pekka Sarkimo Helsinki 1.45.16, 30) Tommi Lavanti 1.45.58, 31) Antti Härkonen 1.51.22, 32) Niina Lalli Pattijoki 1.52.01, 33) Jani Pitkänen Espoo 1.52.49, 34) Kristoffer Keihäri 1.56.12, 35) Eetu Marttila 1.56.22, 36) Jyri Pajamo Vantaa 2.02.38, 37) Tuomas Polttila 2.02.48.

Puolimaraton miehet 45 21,1 km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Teemu Planting Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.21.56, 2) Niclas Svahnström 1.27.24, 3) Kari Jagt Helsingin juoksijat 1.28.38, 4) Patrik Nyqvist 1.29.35, 5) Kari Vuorinen Kunto Pirkat 1.30.40, 6) Antti Kuusijärvi Team Rahula 1.32.31, 7) Jukka Andberg 1.33.59, 8) Markku Jääskeläinen Oinasjoen Köpöttelijät 1.36.48, 9) Mika Puhakka Kotka 1.41.23, 10) Arttu Juselius Veikkola 1.41.47, 11) Jarmo Kokkonen Kirkkohallitus 1.43.38, 12) Tomi Korhonen B12-Powerwaking Group 1.45.22, 13) Markus Qvist 1.45.25, 14) Risto Rasimus 1.46.26, 15) Toni Vinni Puksu room 1.46.50, 16) Jorma Hekkala 1.49.25, 17) Topi Laakso Helsinki 1.49.47, 18) Tomi Tyrmi Korvapuusti Runners 1.50.31, 19) Ralph Etzold Muonion Kiri ry 1.51.30, 20) Jari Pussinen JuJu 1.55.25, 21) Tomi Alanen 1.56.29, 22) Jukka Majander Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.58.29, 23) Jaakko Nevalainen Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 1.59.06, 24) Janne Nevakare Vihdin Viesti 1.59.32, 25) Juha Hautala 1.59.56, 26) Kari Mäkipää 2.00.38, 27) Simo Järvenpää Helsingin Jyry 2.02.29, 28) Mikko Pihlajamäki 2.02.50, 29) Keith Gatford 2.03.04, 30) Teemu Vesala Northcode 2.26.59, 31) Jarmo Dufva 2.45.27.

Puolimaraton miehet 60 21,1 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 1.43.16, 2) Ari Kanerva ABB 1.49.06, 3) Timo Telsavaara Hyvinkää 1.54.26.

Puolimaraton naiset 21,1 km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Nelli Rainio FMR 1.42.54, 2) Laura Pentikäinen 1.45.22, 3) Riikka Tolvanen 1.45.39, 4) Elina Nikkanen Helsinki 1.45.41, 5) Suvi Haapasalo-Toppari 1.57.13, 6) Inka Heikkilä 1.59.04, 7) Kaisa Nevalainen Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 1.59.06, 8) Aino Mäkinen 2.02.03, 9) Sanna Hautala 2.02.46, 10) Anna Maria Pekkanen 2.03.28, 11) Karoliina Laaksonen Tammela 2.04.49, 12) Meri Heikelä 2.04.55, 13) Julia Nastolin 2.05.03, 14) Anna Tapio 2.05.49, 15) Annikki Hämäläinen Tri Coaching Finland / Vantaa 2.06.38, 16) Marina Lähteenmäki Helsinki 2.06.38, 17) Mariia Piili Lappeenranta 2.07.41, 18) Annette Granberg Sipoo 2.22.42, 19) Heini Hanhinen 2.27.35, 20) Saara Ignatius Nokia 2.29.22, 21) Heidi Pihkala Forssa 2.33.02.

Puolimaraton naiset 45 21,1 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Elina Arokannas Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.35.54, 2) Darja Toivanen Vantaa 1.47.12, 3) Mailis Orakoski Triathlon Suomi 1.50.17, 4) Kristina Ekqvist 1.55.56, 5) Viola Sandin 1.56.37, 6) Minna Arkko-Huumonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.57.20, 7) Katja Knuuttila 1.58.50, 8) Emmi Tikkala Vantaa 1.59.31, 9) Tuula Peltoniemi KOS 2.02.10, 10) Merituuli Kerman 2.14.44, 11) Kristian Björstäkt ABB Oy, Motors and Generators 2.28.40.

Puolimaraton naiset 60 21,1 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.45.41, 2) Tuula Majander Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.57.23.

Kymppi miehet 10,0 km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Indrek Tobreluts Spordiklubi TT 31.47, 2) Marko Alasaukko-Oja Kenttäurheilijat-58 35.06, 3) Janne Inkinen Lahden Ahkera 35.21, 4) Ilkka Hyvönen Triathlon Vantaa 37.42, 5) Frans Peltonen 37.44, 6) Joel Ryynänen 38.18, 7) Joonas Karttunen 38.52, 8) Samuel Vorselman 39.05, 9) Tero Pippola Helsinki Social Runners 40.25, 10) Mikael Mård Triathlon Vantaa 42.33, 11) Jesse Mäkelä Helsinki 42.52, 12) Ville Saksa Helsinki 44.27, 13) Teemu Lauriala Helsinki 44.58, 14) Tomi Mielonen 45.20, 15) Lauri Koskela Helsingin Juoksijat 47.32, 16) Heikki Pitkänen Otavan ompelukerho 48.15, 17) Lauri Nousiainen Kivimäen kovin 49.04, 18) Aaron Mailman 49.23, 19) Petri Piironen Helsinki 51.54, 20) Jarkko Liedes Helsingin medialukio 52.01, 21) Henri Toivari Kenshikai 55.35, 22) Roman Zakharenkov Espoo 1.02.14, 23) Raimo Palmu Vantaa 1.14.20.

Kymppi miehet 50 10,0 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Timo Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot 37.16, 2) Mikko Neuvonen 37.19, 3) Riku Mikkonen Karjalan prikaati 42.05, 4) Mika Toivanen Vantaa 42.26, 5) Tuomas Naakka Täsmämätäs, Helsinki 42.52, 6) Tommy Karlsson Ultrahuijarit 46.23, 7) Kimmo Taskinen Helsinki 46.55, 8) Roger Nystedt 48.32, 9) Pauli Saksa Helsinki 54.10, 10) Antti Pääkkönen Otavan ompeluseura 55.57, 11) Hannu Aronen 1.11.52.

Kymppi naiset 10,0 km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Tuuli Tomingas Spordiklubi TT 36.06, 2) Päivi Kauppinen 36.11, 3) Jutta Puranen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 38.02, 4) Maria Söderström HIFK 39.15, 5) Vilma Sorvisto Kuivasjärven Aura 39.57, 6) Ella Sorvisto Kuivasjärven Aura 39.59, 7) Pauliina Oksanen 40.32, 8) Minttu Nenonen Järvenpää 45.04, 9) Senja Kuokkanen 47.17, 10) Susanna Vuorikari 47.49, 11) Annina Preussner Veikkola 50.14, 12) Roosa Hämäläinen 50.42, 13) Hanna Puharinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 51.01, 14) Jatta Forss Helsinki 51.22, 15) Maria Lehto Stamina TC 51.31, 16) Sara Nuoranne 51.39, 17) Aida Safina 51.56, 18) Heidi Hirvonen Helsingin Jyry 52.27, 19) Maria Vuorela 52.37, 20) Elli Kauppinen Helsingin Jyry 52.52, 21) Kaisa Tuomikoski Helsingin Jyry 52.55, 22) Tia Laipaik 53.18, 23) Anna Roni 54.10, 24) Johanna Kenttälä Pihlajalinna 56.28, 25) Leena Saarnio Espoo 57.33, 26) Ruut Putkonen 1.01.13, 27) Johanna Moilanen 1.02.38, 28) Elena Barrios Vantaa 1.02.39, 29) Elina Hytönen 1.03.46, 30) Moonika Kinnunen 1.03.46, 31) Anu Hava Pornainen 1.05.03, 32) Grit Kabiersch Helsinki 1.13.25, 33) Sophie Dorn 1.20.40.

Kymppi naiset 50 10,0 km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Anne Hautala Helsinki 49.16, 2) Juulia Paavonen Helsinki Triathlon 52.29, 3) Maarit Rimali PLR 53.12, 4) Tarja Oinonen KPK24/7 53.51, 5) Pia Kittelä Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu 54.44, 6) Jessica Rumfeldt 1.02.54, 7) Anna Tuominen Espoon Etanat 1.06.28, 8) Sirpa Nurmi Helsinki 1.10.32, 9) Taina Hirvonen Nurmijärvi 1.20.44.

Pojat 12 1,0 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Eemeli Taponen Helsingin Jyry 4.22, 2) Aaron Balduyck Espoo 4.47, 3) Kalle Nuoranne Keuruun Kisailijat 4.57, 4) Iaroslav Chvanov 5.26.

Tytöt 12 1,0 km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Nea Lindén Helsingin Jyry 6.07.

Pojat 10 1,0 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Joose Mattila Jyry Helsinki 5.08, 2) Marius Mägi 5.23, 3) Junnu Sunila Helsingin Jyry 5.38, 4) Roman Chvanov 5.44, 5) Frans Liedes Futura 5.44.

Tytöt 10 1,0 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Alisa Taponen Helsingin Jyry 5.03, 2) Milla Ryytty Itä-Helsinki 7.10, 3) Si Yu Feng Helsingin Jyry 7.10.

Pojat 8 1,0 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Oscar Suomalainen Helsingin Jyry 5.23, 2) Erkki Autio Helsingin Kisa Veikot 7.02, 3) Eliel Puharinen 7.07, 4) Masi Ryytty Itä-Helsinki 10.13.

Tytöt 8 1,0 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Venla Taponen Helsingin Jyry 5.10, 2) Shania Kangaslaakso 5.58, 3) Iris Hellen Helsingin Jyry 6.29, 4) Mila Nurminen Helsinki 7.02.

Pojat 6 1,0 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Aleksi Karjakin Helsingin Jyry 6.04, 2) Emil Inkinen Hollola 7.29, 3) Aaro Sertti Helsingin Jyry 9.56.

Tytöt 6 1,0 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Elenore Mägi Helsingin Jyry 6.21, 2) Mila Sertti Helsingin Jyry 7.34, 3) Iida Rasimäki Helsingin Jyry 7.49, 4) Elsa Silvennoinen Helsingin Jyry 9.37, 5) Hilja Sorsa Espoo 19.40.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English