5847 | Antti Anttonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:47:00 |   504960 |
5848 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:48:00 |   517252 |
5849 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:49:00 |   510233 |
5850 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:50:00 |   512629 |
5851 | Tapio Roiko-Jokela | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 9:51:00 |   254688 |
5852 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 9:52:00 |   511964 |
5853 | Vili Sipilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:53:00 |   248952 |
5854 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:54:00 |   207242 |
5855 | Petteri Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:55:00 |   259609 |
5856 | Markus Hjulgren | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:56:00 |   509708 |
5857 | Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 9:57:00 |   504567 |
5858 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:58:00 |   511017 |
5859 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:59:00 |   507681 |
5860 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   508362 |
5861 | Juho Hiltunen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01:00 |   508174 |
5862 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 |   518361 |
5863 | Lassi Vaismaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 |   517643 |
5864 | Samu Heiska | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:04:00 |   512876 |
5865 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:05:00 |   508180 |
5866 | Miika Suominen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 |   520020 |
5867 | Juha Korpio | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:07:00 |   508860 |
5868 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:08:00 |   514873 |
5869 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:09:00 |   502944 |
5870 | Samuli Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:10:00 |   510958 |
5871 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:11:00 |   515030 |
5872 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:12:00 |   500371 |
5873 | Antti Väyrynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:13:00 |   518285 |
5874 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:14:00 |   506900 |
5875 | Emil Sevelius | OK77 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   516050 |
5876 | Ilari Sulkula | Navi | FIN | 10:16:00 |   509075 |
5877 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 10:17:00 |   505941 |
5878 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:18:00 |   512785 |
5879 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 |   215469 |
5880 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:20:00 |   517263 |
5881 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:21:00 |   504426 |
5882 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:22:00 |   513656 |
5883 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:23:00 |   514415 |
5884 | Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | FIN | 10:24:00 |   504489 |
5885 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:25:00 |   504750 |
5886 | Andrew Barnett | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | AUS | 10:26:00 |   509076 |
5887 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:27:00 |   510929 |
5888 | Petja Ylikylä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:28:00 |   238994 |
5889 | Topi Penttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:29:00 |   509896 |
5890 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:30:00 |   500950 |
5891 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 |   508628 |
5892 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:32:00 |   513863 |
5893 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 10:33:00 |   504766 |
5894 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:34:00 |   520448 |
5895 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:35:00 |   501444 |
5896 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:36:00 |   511534 |