1 | 4844 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 9:39 | ||
2 | 4850 | Santeri Ahoniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:13 | +34 | |
3 | 4845 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:15 | +36 | |
4 | 4847 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:20 | +41 | |
5 | 4849 | Eevert Kenttämies | Koovee | FIN | 10:31 | +52 | |
6 | 4837 | Jaakko Mäenpää | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:39 | +1:00 | |
7 | 4836 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:44 | +1:05 | |
8 | 4839 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 10:46 | +1:07 | |
9 | 4833 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:49 | +1:10 | |
10 | 4843 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:51 | +1:12 | |
11 | 4842 | Ilari Skyttä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55 | +1:16 | |
12 | 4813 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 11:02 | +1:23 | |
13 | 4823 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:03 | +1:24 | |
4828 | Rasmus Ruusu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:03 | +1:24 | ||
15 | 4832 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08 | +1:29 | |
16 | 4834 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09 | +1:30 | |
17 | 4838 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:14 | +1:35 | |
4811 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:14 | +1:35 | ||
19 | 4807 | Aleksi Jutila | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:21 | +1:42 | |
20 | 4835 | Noel Gustafsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:22 | +1:43 | |
21 | 4841 | Nuutti Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:26 | +1:47 | |
22 | 4818 | Paavo Niemelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:27 | +1:48 | |
23 | 4846 | Julius Niemelä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:28 | +1:49 | |
24 | 4816 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:33 | +1:54 | |
25 | 4840 | Ville Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:36 | +1:57 | |
26 | 4812 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:39 | +2:00 | |
27 | 4808 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41 | +2:02 | |
28 | 4801 | Axel Balck | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:43 | +2:04 | |
29 | 4829 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49 | +2:10 | |
30 | 4802 | Sakari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:52 | +2:13 | |
31 | 4827 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:54 | +2:15 | |
32 | 4830 | Olli Rytkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:57 | +2:18 | |
33 | 4817 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:01 | +2:22 | |
34 | 4809 | Paavo Lehtomäki | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:26 | +2:47 | |
35 | 4826 | Simon Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:35 | +2:56 | |
36 | 4820 | Kosti Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:39 | +3:00 | |
37 | 4803 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:46 | +3:07 | |
38 | 4821 | Oliver Suhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:49 | +3:10 | |
39 | 4805 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:02 | +3:23 | |
40 | 4825 | Elmeri Nättiaho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:38 | +3:59 | |
41 | 4815 | Niko Kallioinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 13:43 | +4:04 | |
42 | 4800 | Jonne Mukkala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:56 | +4:17 | |
43 | 4814 | Elias Seppä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:57 | +4:18 | |
44 | 4824 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:11 | +4:32 | |
4804 | Onni Salonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | ei läht. | |||
4810 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | ei läht. | |||
4819 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
4822 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
4831 | Aaro Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
4806 | Rasmus Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | hylätty | |||
4848 | Topias Muukkonen | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty |