2010 | Maarit Lampinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:10:00 |   228713 |
2011 | Irene Turakainen | Lynx | FIN | 13:11:00 |   515856 |
2012 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12:00 |   506881 |
2013 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:13:00 |   510188 |
2014 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 13:14:00 |   508194 |
2015 | Mari Hovinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:15:00 |   226570 |
2016 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16:00 |   507097 |
2017 | Sari Liikonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:17:00 |   516099 |
2018 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:18:00 |   222172 |
2019 | Ulla Yrjölä | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 13:19:00 |   519191 |
2020 | Riikka Holm | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 13:20:00 |   235510 |
2021 | Tanja Vallema | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:21:00 |   250815 |
2022 | Annika Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 13:22:00 |   520019 |
2023 | Riitta Mattila | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:23:00 |   49757 |
2024 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 13:24:00 |   250133 |
2025 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 13:25:00 |   193933 |
2026 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:26:00 |   235200 |
2027 | Sari Saarijärvi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:27:00 |   507232 |
2028 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:28:00 |   517219 |
2029 | Riikka Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:29:00 |   518364 |
2030 | Saarinka Mäki-hokkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:30:00 |   508460 |
2031 | Mari Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:31:00 |   226592 |
2032 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32:00 |   221098 |
2033 | Sirpa Lintunen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 13:33:00 |   511446 |
2034 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:34:00 |   512254 |
2035 | Minna Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:35:00 |   191462 |
2036 | Inga-Lill Åberg | OK Trian | FIN | 13:36:00 |   180599 |
2037 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:37:00 |   512310 |
2038 | Niina Liukkonen | Navi | FIN | 13:38:00 |   246545 |
2039 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 13:39:00 |   512111 |
2040 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:40:00 |   258452 |
2041 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 13:41:00 |   507104 |
2042 | Heli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:42:00 |   506418 |
2043 | Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 13:43:00 |   514724 |
2044 | Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:44:00 |   506333 |
2045 | Varpu Savolainen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 13:45:00 |   520481 |
2046 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:46:00 |   241519 |
2047 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:47:00 |   508950 |
2048 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 13:48:00 |   245487 |
2049 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49:00 |   514177 |