1 | 651 | Meri Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:58 | ||
2 | 681 | Selma Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:06 | +8 | |
3 | 674 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:26 | +28 | |
4 | 667 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:28 | +30 | |
657 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:28 | +30 | ||
6 | 679 | Kaisla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:31 | +33 | |
7 | 654 | Ella Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:33 | +35 | |
8 | 662 | Meeri Kurttila | Lynx | FIN | 13:34 | +36 | |
9 | 676 | Venla Lehtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:36 | +38 | |
10 | 670 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:50 | +52 | |
11 | 671 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 13:54 | +56 | |
12 | 677 | Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:56 | +58 | |
13 | 680 | Nea Luhtasaari | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:57 | +59 | |
14 | 672 | Lumi Heinilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:58 | +1:00 | |
15 | 669 | Emma Raimovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:02 | +1:04 | |
16 | 668 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:03 | +1:05 | |
17 | 660 | Heidi Salonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:22 | +1:24 | |
18 | 678 | Laura Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:25 | +1:27 | |
19 | 661 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:34 | +1:36 | |
20 | 653 | Sanni Hoskari | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:44 | +1:46 | |
21 | 665 | Katri Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 14:46 | +1:48 | |
673 | Linnéa Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:46 | +1:48 | ||
23 | 666 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:58 | +2:00 | |
24 | 663 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:09 | +2:11 | |
25 | 659 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:18 | +2:20 | |
26 | 656 | Hetta Saarinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:21 | +2:23 | |
27 | 664 | Minttu Lehtonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:30 | +2:32 | |
28 | 658 | Alli Kajander | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:32 | +2:34 | |
29 | 647 | Sania Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 15:43 | +2:45 | |
30 | 648 | Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:54 | +2:56 | |
31 | 649 | Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:09 | +3:11 | |
32 | 655 | Emilia Korkonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 16:13 | +3:15 | |
33 | 652 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:15 | +3:17 | |
34 | 645 | Matleena Goman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:23 | +3:25 | |
35 | 646 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 16:25 | +3:27 | |
36 | 643 | Pihla Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:30 | +4:32 | |
37 | 644 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:39 | +4:41 | |
38 | 650 | Siiri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:11 | +7:13 | |
39 | 641 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 22:40 | +9:42 | |
40 | 640 | Isla Kinnunen | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 24:05 | +11:07 | |
41 | 642 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 24:32 | +11:34 | |
675 | Annika Rantanen | Koovee | FIN | hylätty | |||
682 | Cecilia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | hylätty |