Suunnistuksen SM-sprintti (WRE) Jyväskylässä 15.5.2022

D14K, HYVäKSYTYT FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Lotta Laakso
Lappeen Riento
49 (3)
1:14 (1)
25 (1)
1:57 (1)
43 (2)
3:12 (1)
1:15 (1)
4:32 (1)
1:20 (1)
5:05 (1)
33 (3)
5:36 (1)
31 (1)
6:17 (1)
41 (1)
7:23 (1)
1:06 (1)
7:59 (1)
36 (3)
8:16 (1)
17 (16)
8:16  Lotta Laakso
2   Roosa Muukkonen
SK Uusi
53 (13)
1:26 (9)
33 (12)
2:05 (3)
39 (1)
3:25 (3)
1:20 (3)
4:58 (2)
1:33 (2)
5:29 (2)
31 (1)
6:05 (2)
36 (2)
6:50 (2)
45 (5)
8:03 (2)
1:13 (2)
8:40 (2)
37 (6)
8:58 (2)
18 (24)
8:58  Roosa Muukkonen
3   Siiri Honkanen
Rastivarsat
57 (25)
1:28 (16)
31 (5)
2:29 (24)
1:01 (31)
3:46 (11)
1:17 (2)
5:25 (5)
1:39 (5)
6:05 (5)
40 (15)
6:44 (4)
39 (7)
7:25 (3)
41 (1)
8:44 (3)
1:19 (5)
9:21 (3)
37 (6)
9:37 (3)
16 (6)
9:37  Siiri Honkanen
4   Lotta Lehtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
57 (25)
1:32 (22)
35 (17)
2:23 (18)
51 (14)
3:55 (16)
1:32 (15)
5:33 (11)
1:38 (3)
6:11 (10)
38 (8)
6:51 (7)
40 (8)
7:38 (5)
47 (8)
8:51 (5)
1:13 (2)
9:25 (4)
34 (1)
9:39 (4)
14 (1)
9:39  Lotta Lehtinen
5   Alina Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
46 (1)
1:14 (1)
28 (2)
1:59 (2)
45 (4)
3:24 (2)
1:25 (7)
5:03 (3)
1:39 (5)
6:07 (7)
1:04 (37)
6:50 (6)
43 (12)
7:31 (4)
41 (1)
8:49 (4)
1:18 (4)
9:26 (5)
37 (6)
9:43 (5)
17 (16)
9:43  Alina Syrjälä
6   Ilona Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
55 (20)
1:26 (9)
31 (5)
2:15 (9)
49 (10)
3:43 (9)
1:28 (10)
5:30 (9)
1:47 (10)
6:04 (4)
34 (4)
7:03 (11)
59 (32)
7:46 (7)
43 (4)
9:06 (6)
1:20 (7)
9:43 (6)
37 (6)
9:59 (6)
16 (6)
9:59  Ilona Anttila
7   Karoliina Laamanen
Tarpian Suunta
49 (3)
1:24 (7)
35 (17)
2:17 (12)
53 (23)
3:38 (8)
1:21 (4)
5:28 (7)
1:50 (13)
6:06 (6)
38 (8)
6:47 (5)
41 (9)
7:43 (6)
56 (21)
9:10 (7)
1:27 (11)
9:48 (7)
38 (14)
10:03 (7)
15 (2)
10:03  Karoliina Laamanen
8   Stella Määttänen
Rastikarhut
52 (11)
1:24 (7)
32 (9)
2:07 (4)
43 (2)
3:28 (4)
1:21 (4)
5:26 (6)
1:58 (22)
6:08 (8)
42 (21)
7:05 (12)
57 (30)
7:51 (9)
46 (6)
9:19 (9)
1:28 (13)
9:55 (9)
36 (3)
10:11 (8)
16 (6)
10:11  Stella Määttänen
9   Iines Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
56 (21)
1:27 (13)
31 (5)
2:22 (16)
55 (24)
3:49 (13)
1:27 (9)
5:28 (7)
1:39 (5)
6:08 (8)
40 (15)
6:53 (8)
45 (16)
7:46 (7)
53 (17)
9:17 (8)
1:31 (18)
9:54 (8)
37 (6)
10:13 (9)
19 (30)
10:13  Iines Sikkilä
10   Tuuli Jormanainen
Kangasala SK
51 (8)
1:23 (5)
32 (9)
2:08 (6)
45 (4)
3:37 (6)
1:29 (11)
5:31 (10)
1:54 (19)
6:13 (11)
42 (21)
7:11 (13)
58 (31)
8:06 (12)
55 (20)
9:32 (10)
1:26 (9)
10:09 (10)
37 (6)
10:24 (10)
15 (2)
10:24  Tuuli Jormanainen
11   Pinja Länsitie
SK Pohjantähti
47 (2)
1:23 (5)
36 (21)
2:08 (6)
45 (4)
3:37 (6)
1:29 (11)
5:36 (12)
1:59 (23)
6:13 (11)
37 (5)
6:56 (9)
43 (12)
8:09 (13)
1:13 (32)
9:36 (12)
1:27 (11)
10:14 (11)
38 (14)
10:31 (11)
17 (16)
10:31  Pinja Länsitie
11   Saara Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
51 (8)
1:27 (13)
36 (21)
2:16 (11)
49 (10)
3:52 (14)
1:36 (19)
5:53 (18)
2:01 (27)
6:32 (15)
39 (13)
7:13 (14)
41 (9)
8:00 (11)
47 (8)
9:34 (11)
1:34 (20)
10:15 (12)
41 (24)
10:31 (11)
16 (6)
10:31  Saara Saranpää
11   Nanna Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
56 (21)
1:36 (27)
40 (28)
2:27 (21)
51 (14)
4:02 (19)
1:35 (17)
5:49 (17)
1:47 (10)
6:20 (14)
31 (1)
6:58 (10)
38 (4)
7:57 (10)
59 (24)
9:37 (13)
1:40 (29)
10:15 (12)
38 (14)
10:31 (11)
16 (6)
10:31  Nanna Nivukoski
14   Martta Väisänen
SK Pohjantähti
1:04 (35)
1:42 (32)
38 (26)
2:34 (26)
52 (19)
4:09 (22)
1:35 (17)
6:01 (22)
1:52 (14)
6:41 (19)
40 (15)
7:24 (15)
43 (12)
8:13 (14)
49 (10)
9:47 (15)
1:34 (20)
10:26 (14)
39 (17)
10:43 (14)
17 (16)
10:43  Martta Väisänen
15   Tuuli Miettinen
Lynx
57 (25)
1:48 (36)
51 (36)
2:40 (29)
52 (19)
4:14 (25)
1:34 (16)
6:06 (24)
1:52 (14)
6:43 (21)
37 (5)
7:27 (18)
44 (15)
8:19 (16)
52 (12)
9:45 (14)
1:26 (9)
10:27 (15)
42 (27)
10:44 (15)
17 (16)
10:44  Tuuli Miettinen
16   Helmiina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
59 (29)
1:32 (22)
33 (12)
2:28 (22)
56 (25)
4:12 (24)
1:44 (28)
5:56 (20)
1:44 (9)
6:37 (17)
41 (19)
7:24 (15)
47 (18)
8:13 (14)
49 (10)
9:47 (15)
1:34 (20)
10:28 (16)
41 (24)
10:45 (16)
17 (16)
10:45  Helmiina Similä
17   Kaisla Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
59 (29)
1:31 (21)
32 (9)
2:23 (18)
52 (19)
4:09 (22)
1:46 (30)
5:58 (21)
1:49 (12)
6:41 (19)
43 (23)
7:27 (18)
46 (17)
8:20 (17)
53 (17)
9:55 (17)
1:35 (25)
10:38 (17)
43 (31)
10:54 (17)
16 (6)
10:54  Kaisla Salmia
18   Matleena Ketola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
52 (11)
1:22 (3)
30 (4)
2:07 (4)
45 (4)
3:29 (5)
1:22 (6)
5:07 (4)
1:38 (3)
5:44 (3)
37 (5)
6:31 (3)
47 (18)
8:45 (22)
2:14 (41)
10:04 (18)
1:19 (5)
10:41 (18)
37 (6)
11:00 (18)
19 (30)
11:00  Matleena Ketola
19   Liina Hokkanen
SK Pohjantähti
54 (15)
1:29 (18)
35 (17)
2:15 (9)
46 (9)
3:44 (10)
1:29 (11)
5:38 (13)
1:54 (19)
6:16 (13)
38 (8)
7:36 (22)
1:20 (39)
8:32 (18)
56 (21)
10:10 (20)
1:38 (28)
10:50 (20)
40 (21)
11:05 (19)
15 (2)
11:05  Liina Hokkanen
20   Aino Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:01 (33)
1:40 (31)
39 (27)
2:44 (32)
1:04 (34)
4:26 (28)
1:42 (24)
6:19 (26)
1:53 (17)
6:58 (24)
39 (13)
7:47 (24)
49 (20)
8:39 (20)
52 (12)
10:04 (18)
1:25 (8)
10:44 (19)
40 (21)
11:06 (20)
22 (39)
11:06  Aino Koskinen
21   Taru Kautto
Rasti E4
54 (15)
1:28 (16)
34 (15)
2:19 (14)
51 (14)
4:08 (21)
1:49 (31)
6:05 (23)
1:57 (21)
6:43 (21)
38 (8)
8:09 (27)
1:26 (40)
8:55 (25)
46 (6)
10:25 (23)
1:30 (16)
10:59 (21)
34 (1)
11:14 (21)
15 (2)
11:14  Taru Kautto
22   Siiri Halkilahti
Angelniemen Ankkuri
54 (15)
1:22 (3)
28 (2)
2:12 (8)
50 (13)
3:54 (15)
1:42 (24)
5:53 (18)
1:59 (23)
6:34 (16)
41 (19)
7:34 (21)
1:00 (34)
8:41 (21)
1:07 (28)
10:18 (21)
1:37 (27)
11:00 (22)
42 (27)
11:17 (22)
17 (16)
11:17  Siiri Halkilahti
23   Fanni Perälä
Laihian Luja
53 (13)
1:33 (24)
40 (28)
2:22 (16)
49 (10)
4:04 (20)
1:42 (24)
6:16 (25)
2:12 (30)
7:07 (26)
51 (30)
7:44 (23)
37 (3)
8:38 (19)
54 (19)
10:19 (22)
1:41 (30)
11:05 (23)
46 (35)
11:22 (23)
17 (16)
11:22  Fanni Perälä
24   Ellen Fröjdö
Turun Suunnistajat
51 (8)
1:26 (9)
35 (17)
2:18 (13)
52 (19)
3:55 (16)
1:37 (20)
5:48 (16)
1:53 (17)
6:53 (23)
1:05 (38)
7:31 (20)
38 (4)
8:48 (23)
1:17 (35)
10:38 (24)
1:50 (34)
11:17 (24)
39 (17)
11:35 (24)
18 (24)
11:35  Ellen Fröjdö
25   Emmi Honkala
Tampereen Pyrintö
59 (29)
1:39 (30)
40 (28)
2:40 (29)
1:01 (31)
4:21 (27)
1:41 (23)
6:33 (29)
2:12 (30)
7:17 (27)
44 (24)
8:10 (28)
53 (26)
9:02 (27)
52 (12)
10:38 (24)
1:36 (26)
11:23 (25)
45 (34)
11:43 (25)
20 (36)
11:43  Emmi Honkala
26   Manja Harjamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (34)
1:35 (26)
33 (12)
2:20 (15)
45 (4)
3:46 (11)
1:26 (8)
5:47 (15)
2:01 (27)
7:22 (29)
1:35 (41)
8:00 (26)
38 (4)
9:18 (28)
1:18 (36)
10:47 (27)
1:29 (15)
11:26 (26)
39 (17)
11:45 (26)
19 (30)
11:45  Manja Harjamäki
27   Helmi Turunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (15)
1:34 (25)
40 (28)
2:32 (25)
58 (27)
4:29 (30)
1:57 (34)
6:29 (28)
2:00 (25)
7:18 (28)
49 (27)
7:59 (25)
41 (9)
8:58 (26)
59 (24)
10:46 (26)
1:48 (31)
11:28 (27)
42 (27)
11:46 (27)
18 (24)
11:46  Helmi Turunen
28   Neea Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
1:05 (37)
1:42 (32)
37 (23)
2:41 (31)
59 (29)
4:31 (31)
1:50 (32)
6:23 (27)
1:52 (14)
7:01 (25)
38 (8)
8:17 (29)
1:16 (38)
9:32 (29)
1:15 (33)
11:02 (28)
1:30 (16)
11:41 (28)
39 (17)
11:59 (28)
18 (24)
11:59  Neea Pyhtilä
29   Silja Hietanen
SK Vuoksi
1:00 (32)
1:37 (28)
37 (23)
2:28 (22)
51 (14)
4:53 (33)
2:25 (39)
7:07 (31)
2:14 (32)
8:01 (31)
54 (33)
8:53 (31)
52 (25)
9:45 (31)
52 (12)
11:18 (29)
1:33 (19)
11:54 (29)
36 (3)
12:10 (29)
16 (6)
12:10  Silja Hietanen
30   Senni Rautiainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:04 (35)
1:44 (35)
40 (28)
2:35 (27)
51 (14)
4:20 (26)
1:45 (29)
7:02 (30)
2:42 (36)
7:53 (30)
51 (30)
8:43 (30)
50 (22)
9:35 (30)
52 (12)
11:23 (30)
1:48 (31)
12:07 (30)
44 (32)
12:26 (30)
19 (30)
12:26  Senni Rautiainen
31   Liina Laine
Lauttakylän Luja
56 (21)
1:27 (13)
31 (5)
3:54 (37)
2:27 (39)
5:32 (35)
1:38 (22)
7:32 (33)
2:00 (25)
8:22 (32)
50 (28)
9:13 (32)
51 (23)
10:22 (32)
1:09 (30)
11:56 (31)
1:34 (20)
12:37 (31)
41 (24)
12:55 (31)
18 (24)
12:55  Liina Laine
32   Ella Mäkelä
Turun Suunnistajat
50 (7)
1:42 (32)
52 (37)
5:15 (41)
3:33 (41)
6:52 (40)
1:37 (20)
8:56 (39)
2:04 (29)
9:36 (38)
40 (15)
10:37 (37)
1:01 (35)
11:44 (37)
1:07 (28)
13:12 (33)
1:28 (13)
13:54 (32)
42 (27)
14:13 (32)
19 (30)
14:13  Ella Mäkelä
33   Thelma Backlund
IF Femman
1:08 (38)
1:51 (37)
43 (34)
2:54 (33)
1:03 (33)
4:52 (32)
1:58 (35)
7:20 (32)
2:28 (33)
8:46 (34)
1:26 (40)
9:45 (33)
59 (32)
10:47 (33)
1:02 (26)
13:10 (32)
2:23 (39)
13:54 (32)
44 (32)
14:16 (33)
22 (39)
14:16  Thelma Backlund
34   Ella Nyholm
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:18 (40)
2:36 (40)
1:18 (41)
3:33 (36)
57 (26)
5:41 (36)
2:08 (38)
8:20 (36)
2:39 (35)
9:10 (36)
50 (28)
10:01 (35)
51 (23)
11:06 (34)
1:05 (27)
13:22 (34)
2:16 (37)
14:13 (34)
51 (37)
14:31 (34)
18 (24)
14:31  Ella Nyholm
35   Elsa Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
57 (25)
2:02 (38)
1:05 (40)
3:19 (35)
1:17 (36)
5:19 (34)
2:00 (37)
8:31 (37)
3:12 (39)
9:18 (37)
47 (26)
10:23 (36)
1:05 (36)
11:38 (36)
1:15 (33)
13:33 (35)
1:55 (35)
14:25 (35)
52 (38)
14:46 (35)
21 (38)
14:46  Elsa Nurmiainen
36   Lydia Engblom
OK Trian
1:12 (39)
2:07 (39)
55 (38)
3:05 (34)
58 (27)
5:41 (36)
2:36 (40)
8:16 (35)
2:35 (34)
9:02 (35)
46 (25)
9:58 (34)
56 (29)
11:23 (35)
1:25 (38)
13:44 (36)
2:21 (38)
14:43 (36)
59 (40)
15:02 (36)
19 (30)
15:02  Lydia Engblom
37   Siiri Lindholm
Olavin Rasti
49 (3)
1:26 (9)
37 (23)
2:26 (20)
1:00 (30)
3:55 (16)
1:29 (11)
5:38 (13)
1:43 (8)
6:37 (17)
59 (35)
7:26 (17)
49 (20)
8:51 (24)
1:25 (38)
14:10 (38)
5:19 (41)
14:47 (37)
37 (6)
15:03 (37)
16 (6)
15:03  Siiri Lindholm
38   Saana Kuoppala
Rasti-Kurikka
49 (3)
1:30 (19)
41 (33)
2:35 (27)
1:05 (35)
4:28 (29)
1:53 (33)
7:47 (34)
3:19 (40)
8:43 (33)
56 (34)
11:23 (39)
2:40 (41)
12:20 (39)
57 (23)
14:08 (37)
1:48 (31)
14:48 (38)
40 (21)
15:04 (38)
16 (6)
15:04  Saana Kuoppala
39   Clara Grönholm
OK Trian
54 (15)
1:38 (29)
44 (35)
4:04 (38)
2:26 (38)
6:03 (39)
1:59 (36)
8:55 (38)
2:52 (37)
9:46 (39)
51 (30)
10:41 (38)
55 (28)
12:09 (38)
1:28 (40)
14:19 (39)
2:10 (36)
15:14 (39)
55 (39)
15:34 (39)
20 (36)
15:34  Clara Grönholm
40   Enna Enqvist
Rajamäen Rykmentti
56 (21)
1:30 (19)
34 (15)
4:19 (39)
2:49 (40)
6:01 (38)
1:42 (24)
10:12 (40)
4:11 (41)
11:24 (40)
1:12 (39)
12:18 (40)
54 (27)
13:28 (40)
1:10 (31)
15:02 (40)
1:34 (20)
15:48 (40)
46 (35)
16:04 (40)
16 (6)
16:04  Enna Enqvist
41   Aada Heikkinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:06 (41)
3:02 (41)
56 (39)
4:36 (40)
1:34 (37)
7:30 (41)
2:54 (41)
10:32 (41)
3:02 (38)
11:32 (41)
1:00 (36)
12:41 (41)
1:09 (37)
14:04 (41)
1:23 (37)
16:51 (41)
2:47 (40)
18:13 (41)
1:22 (41)
18:41 (41)
28 (41)
18:41  Aada Heikkinen
   Sini Saar
Navi
57
1:39
42
3:12
1:33
5:09
1:57
7:10
2:01
8:19
1:09
9:19
1:00
10:57
1:38
12:43
1:46
13:26
43
13:39
13
hylätty  Sini Saar
   Ilona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
58
2:11
1:13
3:15
1:04
4:48
1:33
6:42
1:54
7:50
1:08
8:29
39
-
-
10:14
-
10:54
40
11:10
16
hylätty  Ilona Tonder
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English