Lähtöaika | 6,3 km |
8,8 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:11:00 | 47:34 (3) | 1:04:15 (1) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:43:00 | 46:57 (2) | 1:04:56 (2) | |||
Hannu Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:35:00 | 47:45 (4) | 1:06:24 (3) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:37:00 | 49:03 (5) | 1:06:56 (4) | |||
Jussi Soini | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:39:00 | 46:37 (1) | 1:07:37 (5) | |||
Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:05:00 | 50:04 (6) | 1:08:13 (6) | |||
Mats Dahlen | Pargas IF | FIN | 22:55:00 | 50:33 (8) | 1:09:17 (7) | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:41:00 | 50:11 (7) | 1:11:05 (8) | |||
Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 23:07:00 | 52:00 (9) | 1:11:14 (9) | |||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 22:49:00 | 53:47 (10) | 1:12:18 (10) | |||
Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:59:00 | 56:03 (12) | 1:14:17 (11) | |||
Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:09:00 | 53:52 (11) | 1:15:03 (12) | |||
Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:51:00 | 57:06 (13) | 1:15:50 (13) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 22:57:00 | 58:07 (14) | 1:16:19 (14) | |||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 22:33:00 | 58:39 (17) | 1:20:26 (15) | |||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:25:00 | 58:20 (15) | 1:20:36 (16) | |||
Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 22:53:00 | 1:05:36 (25) | 1:22:34 (17) | |||
Heikki Alanko | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 22:01:00 | 58:33 (16) | 1:23:09 (18) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 22:45:00 | 58:47 (18) | 1:23:24 (19) | |||
Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:41:00 | 58:58 (19) | 1:24:21 (20) | |||
Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:21:00 | 1:01:41 (20) | 1:24:44 (21) | |||
Ari Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:17:00 | 1:02:35 (21) | 1:25:15 (22) | |||
Juha Järvenpää | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:07:00 | 1:02:59 (22) | 1:26:28 (23) | |||
Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:59:00 | 1:03:07 (23) | 1:27:23 (24) | |||
Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:03:00 | 1:08:07 (27) | 1:30:15 (25) | |||
Timo Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 22:27:00 | 1:08:24 (28) | 1:30:24 (26) | |||
Markus Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:47:00 | 1:05:18 (24) | 1:31:33 (27) | |||
Atte Honkonen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 23:23:00 | 1:09:17 (29) | 1:32:02 (28) | |||
Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:23:00 | 1:07:44 (26) | 1:32:12 (29) | |||
Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 23:13:00 | 1:09:54 (30) | 1:32:41 (30) | |||
Jari Takanen | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 23:19:00 | 1:13:12 (33) | 1:36:04 (31) | |||
Tommi Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 22:19:00 | 1:11:43 (31) | 1:36:08 (32) | |||
Tapio Jakobsson | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 22:31:00 | 1:12:01 (32) | 1:37:30 (33) | |||
Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 22:13:00 | 1:19:04 (35) | 1:42:05 (34) | |||
Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:11:00 | 1:17:28 (34) | 1:44:17 (35) | |||
Miika Lahtinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 22:29:00 | 1:19:12 (36) | 1:44:28 (36) | |||
Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 22:15:00 | 1:19:34 (37) | 1:49:12 (37) | |||
Matti Pärssinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:45:00 | 1:20:58 (38) | 1:50:21 (38) | |||
Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 22:09:00 | 1:23:37 (39) | 1:53:01 (39) | |||
Heikki Nurmela | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 22:17:00 | 1:29:11 (41) | 1:56:47 (40) | |||
Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:53:00 | 1:27:40 (40) | 2:00:39 (41) | |||
Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 21:57:00 | 1:40:06 (42) | 2:13:40 (42) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 22:05:00 | 1:57:31 (43) | 2:41:04 (43) |