Lähtöaika | 3,6 km |
6,1 km |
6,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:50:00 | 27:32 (2) | 46:56 (1) | |||
Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 22:02:00 | 27:34 (3) | 47:13 (2) | |||
Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 22:35:00 | 27:35 (4) | 48:17 (3) | |||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:47:00 | 30:44 (10) | 49:44 (4) | |||
Olivia Hahn | OK77 | FIN | 22:23:00 | 26:19 (1) | 50:07 (5) | |||
Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:26:00 | 28:18 (5) | 50:14 (6) | |||
Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 23:02:00 | 28:45 (6) | 50:22 (7) | |||
Siiri Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:44:00 | 29:15 (8) | 51:17 (8) | |||
Veera Turakainen | Lynx | FIN | 22:17:00 | 32:20 (12) | 52:03 (9) | |||
Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:56:00 | 31:08 (11) | 53:17 (10) | |||
Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 23:05:00 | 32:22 (13) | 55:05 (11) | |||
Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:32:00 | 32:56 (14) | 57:28 (12) | |||
Kiia Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:56:00 | 29:11 (7) | 59:02 (13) | |||
Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:53:00 | 33:34 (17) | 59:21 (14) | |||
Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:11:00 | 37:10 (23) | 59:49 (15) | |||
Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 22:59:00 | 33:21 (16) | 1:00:03 (16) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 22:53:00 | 36:18 (21) | 1:00:18 (17) | |||
Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:08:00 | 40:31 (30) | 1:01:26 (18) | |||
Eerika Riutto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:20:00 | 38:44 (29) | 1:01:39 (19) | |||
Amanda Yli-Futka | MS Parma | FIN | 20:50:00 | 37:22 (25) | 1:01:48 (20) | |||
Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK | FIN | 21:41:00 | 36:13 (20) | 1:02:21 (21) | |||
Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:11:00 | 35:03 (18) | 1:03:58 (22) | |||
Tinja Lantta | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:38:00 | 30:15 (9) | 1:04:27 (23) | |||
Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:05:00 | 36:44 (22) | 1:04:28 (24) | |||
Katja Linnainmaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:38:00 | 40:51 (31) | 1:04:38 (25) | |||
Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:11:00 | 35:07 (19) | 1:05:15 (26) | |||
Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:05:00 | 37:14 (24) | 1:08:00 (27) | |||
Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:41:00 | 38:07 (27) | 1:08:29 (28) | |||
Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 21:59:00 | 33:15 (15) | 1:08:41 (29) | |||
Ilona Jaatinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:17:00 | 38:42 (28) | 1:11:00 (30) | |||
Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:35:00 | 37:33 (26) | 1:11:27 (31) | |||
Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 20:35:00 | 43:09 (34) | 1:11:47 (32) | |||
Saana Kuusinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:14:00 | 44:06 (35) | 1:11:49 (33) | |||
Milla Vuori | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:41:00 | 47:56 (38) | 1:13:31 (34) | |||
Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:14:00 | 44:11 (36) | 1:17:47 (35) | |||
Kerttu Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 21:08:00 | 42:19 (33) | 1:20:01 (36) | |||
Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:02:00 | 40:54 (32) | 1:20:51 (37) | |||
Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 20:56:00 | 49:04 (40) | 1:20:58 (38) | |||
Iina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:26:00 | 46:48 (37) | 1:21:15 (39) | |||
Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:44:00 | 48:30 (39) | 1:24:25 (40) | |||
Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 20:47:00 | 50:56 (42) | 1:25:02 (41) | |||
Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 20:32:00 | 50:20 (41) | 1:25:12 (42) | |||
Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 21:29:00 | 52:40 (43) | 1:37:17 (43) | |||
Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:38:00 | 1:07:02 (44) | 1:39:00 (44) | |||
Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:53:00 | 1:09:53 (45) | 1:51:08 (45) |