1 | 1 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:21 | ||
2 | 2 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:31 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:32 | +11 | |
4 | 5 | Tuomas Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56 | +35 | |
5 | 4 | Aapo Viippola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59 | +38 | |
6 | 6 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:01 | +40 | |
7 | 7 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:05 | +44 | |
8 | 9 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 11:13 | +52 | |
9 | 12 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:20 | +59 | |
10 | 10 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:21 | +1:00 | |
11 | 11 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 11:23 | +1:02 | |
12 | 13 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:25 | +1:04 | |
13 | 14 | Henrik Asklöf | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37 | +1:16 | |
14 | 16 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:45 | +1:24 | |
15 | 17 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:46 | +1:25 | |
16 | 15 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:47 | +1:26 | |
17 | 20 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:50 | +1:29 | |
18 | 18 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 11:55 | +1:34 | |
19 | 21 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:57 | +1:36 | |
20 | 19 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 11:59 | +1:38 | |
21 | 23 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:13 | +1:52 | |
22 | 22 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:20 | +1:59 | |
23 | 27 | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:38 | +2:17 | |
25 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:38 | +2:17 | ||
25 | 28 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 12:39 | +2:18 | |
26 | 29 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50 | +2:29 | |
27 | 30 | Timo Riissanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:00 | +2:39 | |
28 | 31 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:07 | +2:46 | |
29 | 32 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:09 | +2:48 | |
30 | 33 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:11 | +2:50 | |
31 | 38 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:51 | +4:30 | |
32 | 37 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 14:52 | +4:31 | |
33 | 36 | Jaakko Leppänen | Joen Suunta | FIN | 14:55 | +4:34 | |
34 | 34 | Pekka Sorjonen | Lieksan Rasti | FIN | 15:21 | +5:00 | |
35 | 39 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 16:24 | +6:03 |