1 | 243 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 8:21 | ||
2 | 237 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 8:30 | +9 | |
3 | 239 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 8:33 | +12 | |
4 | 235 | Aapo Viippola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:52 | +31 | |
5 | 242 | Tuomas Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:54 | +33 | |
6 | 232 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 8:58 | +37 | |
7 | 221 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:00 | +39 | |
8 | 219 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:07 | +46 | |
9 | 234 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:08 | +47 | |
10 | 241 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 9:09 | +48 | |
11 | 218 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 9:12 | +51 | |
12 | 238 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:20 | +59 | |
13 | 227 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:23 | +1:02 | |
14 | 222 | Henrik Asklöf | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:31 | +1:10 | |
15 | 229 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 9:33 | +1:12 | |
16 | 207 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 9:34 | +1:13 | |
17 | 228 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 9:39 | +1:18 | |
18 | 224 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 9:40 | +1:19 | |
19 | 216 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 9:41 | +1:20 | |
20 | 236 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:43 | +1:22 | |
21 | 233 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 9:50 | +1:29 | |
22 | 210 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:56 | +1:35 | |
23 | 226 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:00 | +1:39 | |
24 | 230 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02 | +1:41 | |
25 | 220 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:07 | +1:46 | |
26 | 217 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:09 | +1:48 | |
27 | 214 | Seppo Mäkinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 10:22 | +2:01 | |
28 | 223 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 10:24 | +2:03 | |
29 | 215 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26 | +2:05 | |
30 | 206 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:42 | +2:21 | |
31 | 203 | Timo Riissanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:44 | +2:23 | |
32 | 204 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:51 | +2:30 | |
33 | 213 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:54 | +2:33 | |
34 | 208 | Pekka Sorjonen | Lieksan Rasti | FIN | 11:07 | +2:46 | |
35 | 212 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:35 | +3:14 | |
36 | 209 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:06 | +3:45 | |
37 | 201 | Jaakko Leppänen | Joen Suunta | FIN | 12:09 | +3:48 | |
38 | 211 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13 | +3:52 | |
39 | 205 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 13:49 | +5:28 |